Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 04:21 PM
              Milwaukee City Conference Championships - 4/2/2011               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                          South Division High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              Bradley Tech            6.80       7.01Q  6 
  2 Whittley, Tahje              Bradley Tech            7.10       7.43Q  5 
  3 Camble, Demetra              Riverside               7.11       7.58Q  4 
  4 Malone, Crystal              Riverside               7.30       7.71Q  3 
  5 Hart, Rakeyia                Vincent                 7.40       7.78Q  2 
  6 Hairston, Britny             Pulaski/Arts            7.49       7.89Q  1 
  7 Dedrick, Shanell             Rufus King              7.60       7.78q  3 
  8 Johnson, Jasmine             Marshall                8.30       7.97q  3 
  9 Franklin, Jessica            Riverside               7.60       8.01q  6 
 10 Blackmon, Kyla               Madison                 8.04       8.11q  2 
 11 Randall, Shqueta             Custer                             8.11q  1 
 12 St. Julien, Tyjhe            Hamilton                8.13       8.12q  1 
 13 Marrero, Lamaris             Washington              7.60       8.12   5 
 14 Steele, Lakeyta              Pulaski/Arts            8.05       8.17   2 
 15 Jones, Ariel                 Marshall                8.10       8.18   1 
 16 McKinney, Thanique           Vincent                 7.50       8.21   1 
 17 Massingale, Enjoli           Vincent                 7.60       8.27   4 
 18 Lee, Wantanesha              Bay View               10.20       8.35   3 
 19 bell, shakeila               South                   8.40       8.42   4 
 20 glen, khadija                South                   8.70       8.68   5 
 21 Turpin, Mahaliah             Custer                             8.70   4 
 22 Smith, Zsanae                Madison                 8.67       8.85   6 
 23 Reid, Rhoda                  Hamilton                8.91       8.89   5 
 24 Jenkins, Janelle             Bay View               10.20       8.94   4 
 25 Harris, Diamond              North                              9.32   5 
 26 Moses, Sharita               North                              9.46   3 
 27 Howard, Angelina             Bradley Tech            7.50       9.71   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              Bradley Tech            7.01       6.95Q  2 
  2 Whittley, Tahje              Bradley Tech            7.43       7.29Q  1 
  2 Camble, Demetra              Riverside               7.58       7.29Q  1 
  4 Hart, Rakeyia                Vincent                 7.78       7.67q  2 
  5 Malone, Crystal              Riverside               7.71       7.72q  2 
  6 Dedrick, Shanell             Rufus King              7.78       7.81q  1 
  7 Franklin, Jessica            Riverside               8.01       7.84   2 
  8 Hairston, Britny             Pulaski/Arts            7.89       7.85   1 
  9 Johnson, Jasmine             Marshall                7.97       7.93   2 
 10 Blackmon, Kyla               Madison                 8.11       8.07   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              Bradley Tech            6.95       6.99   10   
  2 Whittley, Tahje              Bradley Tech            7.29       7.30    8   
  3 Camble, Demetra              Riverside               7.29       7.31    6   
  4 Malone, Crystal              Riverside               7.72       7.66    4   
  5 Hart, Rakeyia                Vincent                 7.67       7.74    2   
  6 Dedrick, Shanell             Rufus King              7.81       7.95    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camble, Demetra              Riverside              27.80      26.18   9  10   
  2 Williams, Amber              Hamilton               28.27      28.00   9   8   
  3 Franklin, Jessica            Riverside              28.40      28.47   8   6   
  4 Obregon, Marisela            Rufus King             27.80      29.06   9   4   
  5 Coggs, Amber                 Bradley Tech           28.00      29.12   9   2   
  6 Blackmon, Kyla               Madison                29.43      29.44   7   1   
  7 St. Julien, Tyjhe            Hamilton               30.05      29.46   5 
  8 Johnson, Jasmine             Marshall               30.00      29.73   6 
  9 Griffin, Demitris            Pulaski/Arts           29.50      30.06   6 
 10 McKinney, Thanique           Vincent                28.50      30.20   8 
 11 Willis, Deidre               Marshall               31.00      30.26   5 
 12 Peel, Jaquita                Riverside              31.20      30.31   5 
 13 Chambliss, Kristina          Vincent                30.00      30.39   6 
 14 Carter, Lianna               Bradley Tech           29.10      30.50   7 
 15 Massingale, Enjoli           Vincent                29.50      30.70   7 
 16 Franklin, Mishalay           Bay View               32.30      31.65   4 
 17 Fonville, Vera               North                  34.00      31.83   3 
 18 Grissom, Tekia               Custer                            33.00   3 
 19 Jenkins, Janelle             Bay View               33.10      33.12   4 
 20 Norman, Tina                 Bay View               32.70      33.95   4 
 21 Williams, Deja               North                  40.00      41.88   3 
 -- Reid, Rhoda                  Hamilton               32.50         DQ   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittley, Tahje              Bradley Tech           57.50    1:00.93   6  10   
  2 Malone, Crystal              Riverside            1:02.00    1:01.38   6   8   
  3 Howard, Jaia                 Rufus King           1:04.40    1:04.46   6   6   
  4 Williams, Amber              Hamilton             1:04.55    1:05.60   5   4   
  5 Thames, Valerie              Riverside            1:08.00    1:07.68   5   2   
  6 Childs, Shamia               Washington           1:09.00    1:08.65   4   1   
  7 Coggs, Amber                 Bradley Tech         1:04.00    1:08.88   6 
  8 McLemore, Pamela             Vincent              1:11.00    1:09.05   4 
  9 Holmes, Acacia               Rufus King           1:08.30    1:10.03   5 
 10 Herron, Alyssa               Pulaski/Arts         1:11.00    1:11.69   4 
 11 King, Jamissa                Pulaski/Arts         1:13.00    1:11.73   3 
 12 Jones, Jacklin               Vincent              1:08.00    1:12.43   5 
 13 Thierry, Athena              Riverside            1:16.90    1:14.37   2 
 14 Patterson, Ajaiya            Custer                          1:21.06   2 
 15 Trammell, Evonna             Bay View             1:12.70    1:22.36   3 
 16 Jackson, Briana              Washington           1:16.00    1:22.45   2 
 17 Turpin, Mahaliah             Custer                          1:39.81   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fendrich, Alexandra          Rufus King           2:36.00    2:47.37   10   
  2 Straszewski, Julia           Rufus King           2:41.10    2:47.47    8   
  3 Johnson, Bristall            Rufus King           2:50.30    2:48.99    6   
  4 Najieb, Ashley               Pulaski/Arts         2:45.00    3:08.95    4   
  5 Nation, Shantrice            Bradley Tech         2:58.00    3:14.20    2   
  6 Perrusquia, Daniella         Pulaski/Arts         3:00.00    3:16.14    1   
  7 McCullum, Louise             Riverside            3:32.00    3:26.02  
  8 Trammell, Evonna             Bay View             3:31.10    3:29.51  
  9 Austin, Takarra              Vincent              3:10.00    3:30.57  
 10 Allen, Tatanisha             Vincent              3:00.00    3:35.53  
 11 Thigpin, Acelyn              Washington                      3:43.60  
 12 Wesley, LaQuisha             Bradley Tech         2:55.00    3:44.30  
 13 Alexander, Terrina           Riverside            3:44.00    4:10.67  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Straszewski, Julia           Rufus King           6:15.45    6:35.95   10   
  2 Fendrich, Alexandra          Rufus King           5:59.12    6:35.97    8   
  3 Bammel, Melanie              Rufus King           6:55.40    6:56.15    6   
  4 Sheriff, Mawata              Bay View             6:42.15    7:52.70    4   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Straszewski, Julia           Rufus King          13:15.50   15:07.52   10   
  2 Bammel, Melanie              Rufus King          15:00.70   15:11.74    8   
  3 Froh, Caroline               Rufus King          14:40.20   15:13.39    6   
  4 Schmid, Caroline             Pulaski/Arts                   16:10.63    4   
  5 Tomolac, Geneva              Pulaski/Arts                   16:42.24    2   
  6 Guterrez, Daphne             Pulaski/Arts                   16:42.30    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Bradley Tech            9.70       8.55Q  1 
  2 Thames, Valerie              Riverside               9.15       9.31Q  2 
  3 Matthew, Sydnee              Rufus King              9.11      10.82Q  3 
  4 Moore, Yetunda               Vincent                 9.60      10.01q  1 
  5 Cook, Brittani               Rufus King             10.20      11.00q  2 
  6 Chambliss, Kristina          Vincent                10.00      11.56q  3 
  7 Nation, Shantrice            Bradley Tech           11.10      11.79   3 
  8 Wesley, LaQuisha             Bradley Tech           11.50      11.85   2 
  9 Thierry, Athena              Riverside              11.56      11.94   3 
 10 Washington, Janet            Bay View               11.10      12.48   1 
 -- Brooks, Nikita               Pulaski/Arts                         FS   1 
 -- Jones, Shantaneek            Vincent                 9.80         DQ   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Bradley Tech            8.55       8.66   10   
  2 Thames, Valerie              Riverside               9.31       9.30    8   
  3 Matthew, Sydnee              Rufus King             10.82       9.60    6   
  4 Moore, Yetunda               Vincent                10.01      10.20    4   
  5 Chambliss, Kristina          Vincent                11.56      11.63    2   
  6 Cook, Brittani               Rufus King             11.00      11.67    1   
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         1:28.00    1:25.30   4  10   
     1) Bryant, Dezerea                 2) Fuller-Stewart, Elexis         
     3) Howard, Angelina                4) Folds, Daja                    
  2 Rufus King  'A'                                   1:32.10    1:31.37   4   8   
     1) Obregon, Marisela               2) Redd-Triggs, Alexis            
     3) Dedrick, Shanell                4) Williams, Tamellia             
  3 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            1:30.02    1:33.28   4   6   
     1) Hart, Rakeyia                   2) McKinney, Thanique             
     3) Massingale, Enjoli              4) Jones, Shantaneek              
  4 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          1:34.15    1:33.40   4   4   
     1) Peel, Jaquita                   2) Robinson-Page, Mariah          
     3) Newark, Antonese                4) Franklin, Jessica              
  5 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                          1:36.90    1:33.86   3   2   
     1) Jones, Naomi                    2) Sheriff, Elizabeth             
     3) Hairston, Britny                4) Matabele, Xaxona               
  6 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                         1:44.00    1:36.87   3   1   
     1) Johnson, Jasmine                2) Johnson, Jasmine               
     3) Jones, Ariel                    4) Canfield, Ronitra              
  7 Milwaukee Bay View/L  'A'                         1:47.20    1:38.84   3 
     1) Franklin, Mishalay              2) Jenkins, Janelle               
     3) Lee, Wantanesha                 4) Washington, Janet              
  8 Milwaukee South  'A'                                         1:41.74   2 
     1) bell, shakeila                  2) gaye, felicia                  
     3) glen, khadija                   4) steed, trashayla               
  9 Milwaukee North  'A'                                         1:51.47   2 
     1) Williams, Deja                  2) Fonville, Vera                 
     3) Harris, Diamond                 4) Moses, Sharita                 
 -- Milwaukee Custer  'A'                                             DQ   2 
     1) Randall, Shqueta                2) Johnson, Ashley                
     3) Hills, John'Na                  4) Turpin, Mahaliah               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         4:20.00    4:20.61   2  10   
     1) Bryant, Dezerea                 2) Fuller-Stewart, Elexis         
     3) Howard, Angelina                4) Whittley, Tahje                
  2 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          4:28.31    4:23.41   2   8   
     1) Camble, Demetra                 2) Thames, Valerie                
     3) Malone, Crystal                 4) Scott, Martayla                
  3 Rufus King  'A'                                   4:40.20    4:28.69   2   6   
     1) Howard, Jaia                    2) Holmes, Acacia                 
     3) Williams, Tamellia              4) Young, Avyanne                 
  4 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            4:47.52    5:11.72   1   4   
     1) Jones, Jacklin                  2) McLemore, Pamela               
     3) Moore, Yetunda                  4) Smith, Desire                  
  5 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                          5:15.00    5:15.27   1   2   
     1) Herron, Alyssa                  2) Sheriff, Elizabeth             
     3) Matabele, Xaxona                4) Jones, Naomi                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rufus King  'A'                                  11:40.90   11:54.86   10   
     1) Johnson, Bristall               2) Froh, Caroline                 
     3) Young, Avyanne                  4) Lare-Ellwood, Monica           
  2 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                           14:00.00   12:57.44    8   
     1) Moore, Yetunda                  2) Austin, Takarra                
     3) McLemore, Pamela                4) Allen, Tatanisha               
  3 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                        14:10.00   13:16.95    6   
     1) Johnson, Isis                   2) Armstead, Kiersten             
     3) Patterson, Shaquana             4) Dantzler, Shaquelle            
  4 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                                    13:39.08    4   
     1) Townsend, Leah                  2) Perrusquia, Daniella           
     3) Najieb, Ashley                  4) Tomolac, Geneva                
  5 Milwaukee North  'A'                                        14:01.51    2   
     1) Fonville, Vera                  2) Stiller, Stefani               
     3) Wallace, Dominique              4) Harris, Diamond                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Rufus King           4-06.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Randall, Shqueta             Custer                          4-06.00    8   
  3 Robinson-Page, Mariah        Riverside            4-06.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 williams, andrea             South                4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  5 Barnett, Jamara              Riverside            4-02.00   J4-04.00    1.50
  5 williams, destiny            South                4-00.00   J4-04.00    1.50
  7 McAdory, Tanginique          Vincent              4-02.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Rakeyia                Vincent             17-00.00   17-03.00   10   
  2 Williams, Amber              Hamilton                       15-07.50    8   
  3 Jones, Naomi                 Pulaski/Arts        15-03.00   15-06.00    6   
  4 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Rufus King          14-10.00   14-06.25    4   
  5 McKinney, Thanique           Vincent             15-00.00   14-05.00    2   
  6 Carter, Lianna               Bradley Tech        14-11.00   14-04.00    1   
  7 williams, andrea             South                          14-01.50  
  8 Sheriff, Mawata              Bay View            14-02.00   13-10.00  
  9 Matabele, Xaxona             Pulaski/Arts        14-09.00   13-06.00  
 10 Patterson, Ajaiya            Custer                         12-11.00  
 11 bell, shakeila               South                          12-07.00  
 12 Blackmon, Kyla               Madison             13-11.00   12-04.50  
 13 Washington, Janet            Bay View            13-09.00   12-02.00  
 14 Turpin, Mahaliah             Custer                         12-00.00  
 -- Dantzler, Shaquelle          Bradley Tech        12-00.00       FOUL  
 -- glen, khadija                South                              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Lianna               Bradley Tech        33-00.00   32-01.00   10   
  2 Fuller, Desiree              Rufus King          30-09.00   30-06.00    8   
  3 Robinson-Page, Mariah        Riverside           30-05.00   29-07.50    6   
  4 Sheriff, Elizabeth           Pulaski/Arts                   28-11.75    4   
  5 Lewis, Tequilla              Pulaski/Arts                   27-01.50    2   
  6 Harris, April                Vincent             25-00.00   26-04.00    1   
  7 Lamb, Tina                   Vincent             29-00.00   25-10.00  
 -- Smith, Zsanae                Madison                            FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jasmine            Pulaski/Arts        33-01.00   29-01.00   10   
  2 McAdory, Tanginique          Vincent             32-10.00   28-11.50    8   
  3 McKissick, Morgan            Marshall            28-05.00   28-05.00    6   
  4 Carter, Jaqwayta             Washington          26-00.00   28-01.25    4   
  5 Dedrick, Shanell             Rufus King          30-04.00   27-07.25    2   
  6 Monroe, Destani              Riverside           26-09.00   26-01.00    1   
  7 Powell, Maryann              North               26-00.00   25-09.00  
  8 Whitten, Carrie              Riverside           27-05.00   25-06.00  
  8 Austin, Takarra              Vincent             26-00.00   25-06.00  
 10 Teat, Jazlyn                 Pulaski/Arts        25-00.00   25-05.50  
 11 Williams, Kiara              Bay View            26-03.00   24-02.00  
 12 Flowers, TaDaisha            Madison                        24-01.75  
 13 Canfield, Ronitra            Marshall            22-10.00   24-00.50  
 -- Sifuentes, Destanee          Hamilton            19-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Riveria, Karienne            Hamilton            18-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Patterson, Shaquana          Bradley Tech        22-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Folds, Daja                  Bradley Tech        23-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Warren, Samone               Bay View            25-01.00       FOUL  
 -- gregory, donesha             South                              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ratliffe, Jordan             Vincent                 6.76       6.81Q  1 
  2 Boone, Dominique             Vincent                 6.66       6.94Q  5 
  3 King-Dright, Darius          Bradley Tech            6.80       6.96Q  2 
  4 Williams III, Johnny         Vincent                 6.80       6.99Q  3 
  5 Ware, Jyorel                 Custer                  7.06       7.16Q  4 
  6 White, Ledell                Riverside               7.00       6.96q  2 
  7 Sprewer, Andrew              Bradley Tech            6.70       6.99q  3 
  8 Stewart, Keshon              Rufus King              6.98       7.02q  1 
  9 Stewart, Andre               Bay View                7.85       7.04q  1 
 10 Kelly, Selwyn                Riverside               6.90       7.08q  3 
 11 Anderson, William            Pulaski/Arts            7.08       7.09q  5 
 12 Jernigan, Travon             Hamilton                6.75       7.12q  2 
 13 Bolton, Octavius             Madison                 7.07       7.18   4 
 14 Jones, Dion                  Marshall                7.30       7.24   1 
 15 Moore, Keovonnie             Hamilton                6.87       7.27   4 
 16 Edwards, Rakem               Madison                 6.86       7.29   5 
 17 Hardy, Deon                  Custer                  7.06       7.36   3 
 18 Love, Taray                  Madison                 7.24       7.40   2 
 19 Manning, Douglas             Riverside               6.83       7.51   4 
 20 yahola, david                South                              7.54   4 
 21 Brown, Larmar                Washington              7.00       7.85   1 
 22 orozco, omar                 South                              7.88   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ratliffe, Jordan             Vincent                 6.81       6.73Q  2 
  2 Boone, Dominique             Vincent                 6.94       6.80Q  1 
  3 Sprewer, Andrew              Bradley Tech            6.99       6.90q  1 
  4 White, Ledell                Riverside               6.96       6.92q  1 
  5 Stewart, Keshon              Rufus King              7.02       6.98q  2 
  6 Stewart, Andre               Bay View                7.04       7.02q  2 
  7 King-Dright, Darius          Bradley Tech            6.96       7.05   1 
  8 Williams III, Johnny         Vincent                 6.99       7.07   2 
  9 Jernigan, Travon             Hamilton                7.12       7.13   2 
 10 Ware, Jyorel                 Custer                  7.16       7.15   2 
 11 Anderson, William            Pulaski/Arts            7.09       7.27   1 
 
Boys 55 Yard Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Sedrick          Vincent                           16.08  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boone, Dominique             Vincent                 6.80       6.71   10   
  2 Ratliffe, Jordan             Vincent                 6.73       6.76    8   
  3 Sprewer, Andrew              Bradley Tech            6.90       6.85    6   
  4 Stewart, Keshon              Rufus King              6.98       6.96    4   
  5 White, Ledell                Riverside               6.92       6.97    2   
  6 Stewart, Andre               Bay View                7.02       7.12    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ratliffe, Jordan             Vincent                22.90      24.06   8  10   
  2 Boone, Dominique             Vincent                22.80      24.10   8   8   
  3 Davis, Keyshawn              Rufus King             24.90      24.97   7   6   
  4 Jernigan, Travon             Hamilton               25.70      25.27   5   4   
  5 Charles, Albert              Custer                 25.37      25.37   6   2   
  6 Hardy, Deon                  Custer                 25.45      25.53   6   1   
  7 Bolton, Octavius             Madison                25.68      25.72   5 
  8 Murray, Eric                 Riverside              26.90      25.88   4 
  9 Johnson, Jeremiah            Washington             26.03      25.90   4 
 10 Shaw, Deondre                Vincent                24.60      25.96   7 
 11 Brown-Cox, Antionio          Bay View               27.12      26.52   3 
 12 Lopez, Frank                 Hamilton               27.73      27.89   3 
 13 Torres, Henry                Bay View               30.10      28.27   3 
 -- adongo, desmond              South                  24.00        DNF   8 
 -- Neal, Kiko                   Pulaski/Arts           27.00         DQ   4 
 
Boys 200 Yard Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Sedrick          Vincent                           49.42  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King-Dright, Darius          Bradley Tech           52.00      54.39   7  10   
  2 adongo, desmond              South                  54.00      55.29   7   8   
  3 Bowen, Victor                Vincent                54.20      55.43   7   6   
  4 Charles, Albert              Custer                 56.06      55.94   6   4   
  5 Wesely, Trevon               Rufus King             57.00      56.74   6   2   
  6 Chatman, Patrick             Riverside              57.39      57.22   5   1   
  7 Bradley, Dantrell            North                  57.00      57.73   5 
  8 Matthews, Deandre            Bradley Tech           57.00      58.23   6 
  9 Ferguson, Deshawn            Vincent                58.60      58.26   5 
 10 Reyes, Francisco             Vincent                56.20      59.08   6 
 11 Lewis, Mathew                Pulaski/Arts         1:04.00    1:01.55   3 
 12 Miller, Terry                Hamilton               58.85    1:01.83   5 
 13 Collins, Jaree               Riverside            1:00.00    1:02.22   4 
 14 Powell, Ralph                North                  59.00    1:02.52   4 
 15 Jenkins, Jamal               Hamilton             1:04.55    1:03.25   2 
 16 Black, Akeem                 Bay View             1:10.60    1:03.70   2 
 17 Vang, Yue Pheng              Bay View             1:16.30    1:03.84   2 
 18 Cain, Richard                Hamilton             1:06.30    1:03.85   2 
 19 Smith-Bick, Quintin          Pulaski/Arts         1:04.50    1:04.84   3 
 20 Jones, Roy                   Pulaski/Arts         1:04.00    1:06.96   3 
 21 Johnson-Walker, Deante       Riverside                       1:07.98   1 
 -- Ross, Quincy                 Bradley Tech           54.00         DQ   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Victor                Vincent              2:03.70    2:07.88   10   
  2 Morgan, Joseph               Rufus King           2:08.00    2:10.01    8   
  3 Cain, Prince                 Vincent              2:11.60    2:12.32    6   
  4 Hinkfuss, Andrew             Rufus King           2:09.00    2:13.48    4   
  5 Scharping, Nathaniel         Rufus King           2:11.00    2:14.88    2   
  6 Humlevik, Rasmus             Marshall             2:15.00    2:16.82    1   
  7 Mike, Nicholas               Riverside            2:22.00    2:18.23  
  8 Scott, Jerome                Vincent              2:17.69    2:19.15  
  9 Westemeir, Max               Riverside            2:14.00    2:22.48  
 10 Butler, Natron               Madison              2:30.00    2:24.59  
 11 Coleman-Ivy, Zachary         Riverside            2:23.00    2:24.77  
 12 Reed, Donald                 Washington           2:10.00    2:31.50  
 13 McClullure, Christian        Washington           2:00.00    2:35.21  
 14 Black, Akeem                 Bay View             2:49.90    2:38.09  
 15 Eason, Donell                Bradley Tech         2:30.00    2:47.01  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Resendiz, Luis               Bradley Tech         4:53.00    5:00.78   10   
  2 Scharping, Nicholas          Rufus King           4:53.00    5:02.37    8   
  3 Hinkfuss, Andrew             Rufus King           4:55.00    5:02.41    6   
  4 Spott, Perry                 Rufus King           5:05.00    5:04.03    4   
  5 Konneh, Mussa                Riverside            5:17.00    5:10.54    2   
  6 Goodwin, Justin              Bradley Tech         5:34.00    5:27.50    1   
  7 Butler, Natron               Madison                         5:34.30  
  8 Kimble-Jones, Blake          Riverside            6:07.00    5:46.51  
  9 Leavell, Tori                Bay View             6:24.60    5:52.97  
 10 Davis, Victor                Custer                          5:54.29  
 11 Torres, Alberto              Pulaski/Arts         5:45.00    5:55.82  
 12 Boyd, Kendall                Washington           5:40.00    6:10.79  
 13 Canche, Israel               Pulaski/Arts         6:50.00    6:15.98  
 14 Caldwell, Dakota             Washington           6:08.00    6:41.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Joseph               Rufus King          10:40.00   10:45.36   10   
  2 Resendiz, Luis               Bradley Tech        10:30.00   10:52.17    8   
  3 Konneh, Mussa                Riverside           11:37.31   11:12.01    6   
  4 Scharping, Nicholas          Rufus King          10:48.00   11:26.23    4   
  5 Spott, Perry                 Rufus King          11:02.00   11:29.64    2   
  6 Torres, Alberto              Pulaski/Arts                   12:16.64    1   
  7 Goodwin, Justin              Bradley Tech        12:30.00   12:53.40  
  8 Cosme, Anibal                Pulaski/Arts                   13:14.63  
 -- Demby, Jaiah                 Vincent             12:01.00        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Javontrae             North                   9.50       8.88Q  2 
  2 Reyes, Francisco             Vincent                 8.80       8.93Q  1 
  3 Hibbler, Keiveon             Vincent                 8.64       9.28Q  3 
  4 Miller, Marcus               Bradley Tech            8.71       9.03q  2 
  5 Smith, Deavonte              Rufus King              8.80       9.37q  1 
  6 Griffin, Cordell             North                   9.50       9.45q  3 
  7 Bryant, Nolan                Pulaski/Arts                      10.23   3 
  8 Stennis, Martin              Bradley Tech           10.13      10.38   1 
  9 Collins, Jaree               Riverside                         10.46   2 
 10 Davis, Victor                Custer                  9.42      11.10   2 
 11 Kamanda, Josephus            Bay View               10.30      12.18   3 
 -- Taylor, Terrell              Hamilton                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyes, Francisco             Vincent                 8.93       8.68   10   
  2 Price, Javontrae             North                   8.88       8.90    8   
  3 Hibbler, Keiveon             Vincent                 9.28       9.09    6   
  4 Miller, Marcus               Bradley Tech            9.03       9.14    4   
  5 Smith, Deavonte              Rufus King              9.37       9.20    2   
  6 Griffin, Cordell             North                   9.45       9.37    1   
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            1:15.80    1:17.29   4  10   
     1) Hibbler, Keiveon                2) Boone, Dominique               
     3) Williams III, Johnny            4) Ratliffe, Jordan               
  2 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         1:21.00    1:17.37   4   8   
     1) Sprewer, Andrew                 2) Horne, Marcus                  
     3) Miller, Marcus                  4) Ellison, Marquan               
  3 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          1:18.62    1:19.12   4   6   
     1) Manning, Douglas                2) Holder, Richard                
     3) Miller, Trelijah                4) Kelly, Selwyn                  
  4 Milwaukee North  'A'                              1:23.00    1:20.86   3   4   
     1) Wade, Melvin                    2) Bradley, Dantrell              
     3) Price, Javontrae                4) Wright, Terrence               
  5 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                           1:41.37    1:22.01   2   2   
     1) Childs, Burrondi                2) Goode, Lashawn                 
     3) Moore, Keovonnie                4) Jernigan, Travon               
  6 Rufus King  'A'                                   1:21.57    1:23.02   3   1   
     1) Anderson, Xavier                2) Anglin, Cameron                
     3) Davis, Keyshawn                 4) Stewart, Keshon                
  7 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                         1:21.00    1:24.26   4 
     1) Brown, Larmar                   2) Reynolds, Immanuel             
     3) Polk, Deon                      4) Johnson, Jeremiah              
  8 Milwaukee Bay View/L  'A'                         1:22.59    1:25.74   3 
     1) Brown-Cox, Antionio             2) Capehart, Roderrick            
     3) Stewart, Andre                  4) Lewis, Orlando                 
  9 Milwaukee South  'A'                                         1:26.61   2 
     1) adongo, desmond                 2) banks, anthony                 
     3) yahola, david                   4) williams, cortney              
 10 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                          1:24.60    1:30.83   3 
     1) Anderson, William               2) Bryant, Nolan                  
     3) Trice, Jarrod                   4) Morrison, Donovan              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         3:40.00    3:49.83   3  10   
     1) Sprewer, Andrew                 2) Ross, Quincy                   
     3) Eason, Donell                   4) King-Dright, Darius            
  2 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            3:41.00    3:50.53   3   8   
     1) Reyes, Francisco                2) Bowen, Victor                  
     3) Cain, Prince                    4) Ferguson, Deshawn              
  3 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          3:52.65    3:53.16   3   6   
     1) Holder, Richard                 2) Cummings, Christopher          
     3) Mike, Nicholas                  4) Murray, Eric                   
  4 Rufus King  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:56.58   3   4   
     1) Wesely, Trevon                  2) Hinkfuss, Andrew               
     3) Davis, Keyshawn                 4) Stewart, Keshon                
  5 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                          4:16.00    4:09.02   1   2   
     1) Anderson, William               2) Bryant, Nolan                  
     3) Lewis, Mathew                   4) Williams, Jaylen               
  6 Milwaukee North  'A'                              3:55.00    4:12.53   2   1   
     1) Wright, Terrence                2) Wade, Melvin                   
     3) Griffin, Cordell                4) Bradley, Dantrell              
  7 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                           3:55.02    4:17.13   2 
     1) Miller, Terry                   2) Jenkins, Jamal                 
     3) Cain, Richard                   4) Teague, Danzille               
  8 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                         4:32.70    4:20.08   1 
     1) Miller, Carleton                2) Thornton, Jordan               
     3) Power, Elijah                   4) Humlevik, Rasmus               
  9 Milwaukee Bay View/L  'A'                         4:27.30    4:23.38   1 
     1) Black, Akeem                    2) Vang, Yue Pheng                
     3) Leavell, Tori                   4) Carter, Aaron                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rufus King  'A'                                   8:55.00    9:11.78   10   
     1) Eggert, Logan                   2) Goetizinger, Ian               
     3) Scharping, Nathaniel            4) Oby, Freddie                   
  2 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                            9:10.00    9:35.04    8   
     1) Demby, Jaiah                    2) Holt, Rasell                   
     3) Sims, Sha-ron                   4) Scott, Jerome                  
  3 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                         9:57.00    9:37.66    6   
     1) McClullure, Christian           2) Martin, TreQuan                
     3) Cole, Playreo                   4) Harrington, Eltouis            
  4 Milwaukee North  'A'                                         9:44.53    4   
     1) Smith, Ronnie                   2) Powell, Ralph                  
     3) Wright, Terrence                4) Bradley, Dantrell              
  5 Milwaukee Marshall/J  'A'                         9:20.00    9:54.24    2   
     1) Humlevik, Rasmus                2) Power, Elijah                  
     3) Thornton, Jordan                4) Clayvon, Keyonte               
  6 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          9:33.46   10:07.25    1   
     1) Hale, Lamar                     2) Kimble-Jones, Blake            
     3) Cummings, Christopher           4) Westemeir, Max                 
  7 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                                   10:22.07  
     1) Eason, Donell                   2) Matthews, Deandre              
     3) Patterson, Glen                 4) Stricklin, Devin               
  8 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                         11:30.00   11:18.10  
     1) Cosme, Anibal                   2) Moreno, Alfredo                
     3) Rodriquez, Ivan                 4) Medina, Roberto                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Andre               Bay View             5-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Cotton, Darius               Washington           6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Davis, Justin                Bradley Tech         5-08.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Wade, Melvin                 North                          J5-10.00    4   
  5 Whitehead, Dameko            Washington           5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  5 Goode, Lashawn               Hamilton                        5-04.00    1   
  5 Davis, Keyshawn              Rufus King           5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  8 Smith, Ronnie                North                          J5-04.00  
  9 Davis, Victor                Custer               5-06.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Hibbler, Keiveon             Vincent              5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Miller, Carleton             Marshall             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Bias, Corey                  Rufus King           5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Thomas, Tracy                Marshall             5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratliffe, Jordan             Vincent             20-10.00   22-03.00   10   
  2 Hardy, Deon                  Custer              19-06.00   20-02.00    8   
  3 Price, Javontrae             North                          20-00.50    6   
  4 Ware, Jyorel                 Custer                         19-07.00    4   
  5 Miller, Trelijah             Riverside           19-08.00   19-06.50    2   
  6 Stewart, Andre               Bay View            18-03.00   19-03.00    1   
  7 Miller, Marcus               Bradley Tech        19-07.00   19-02.25  
  8 Griffin, Cordell             North                          19-00.50  
  9 Johnson, James               Vincent             19-10.00   18-11.50  
 10 Holder, Richard              Riverside           19-07.00   18-07.50  
 11 Watkins, Larry               Riverside           19-06.00   18-00.50  
 12 Fuller, Derrick              Rufus King          18-05.00   18-00.25  
 13 Gordon, Shamond              Rufus King          17-05.00   18-00.00  
 -- Perry, Corey                 Bay View            17-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Dion                  Marshall            15-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Bynum, Kyle                  Marshall            14-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hibbler, Keiveon             Vincent             41-07.00   43-02.25   10   
  2 Miller, Trelijah             Riverside           39-06.00   39-01.75    8   
  3 Watkins, Larry               Riverside           36-01.00   38-08.50    6   
  4 Griffin, Cordell             North                          38-04.25    4   
  5 Fuller, Derrick              Rufus King          39-04.00   37-02.50    2   
  6 Price, Javontrae             North                          36-04.00    1   
  7 Claybon, John                Bradley Tech        35-02.00   36-02.25  
  8 williams, cortney            South               38-00.00   34-09.75  
 -- Evans, Dallas                Vincent             40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Murray, Eric                 Riverside                          FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Sedrick          Vincent                        11-00.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Allen                 Washington          45-00.00   45-01.50   10   
  2 White, Ledell                Riverside           43-06.00   42-11.50    8   
  3 Montanez, Justin             Riverside           42-10.00   41-10.50    6   
  4 Newsom, James                Bradley Tech        37-09.00   38-10.50    4   
  5 Dixon, Darryl                Vincent             40-00.00  J38-10.50    2   
  6 Scott, Corey                 Hamilton            37-02.00   37-06.75    1   
  7 Roberts, Charles             Rufus King          32-04.00   36-05.50  
 -- Williams, Terrell            Washington          36-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Hudson, Caleb                Hamilton            39-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Kevin                Hamilton            36-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Richardson, Terrance         Pulaski/Arts        34-02.00       FOUL  
 -- smith, nick                  South                              FOUL  
 -- Sims, Avery                  Custer              29-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Khalil               Rufus King          36-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Triggs, Marvin               Marshall            39-03.00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rufus King                 138        2) Milwaukee Bradley Te       79   
    3) Milwaukee Riverside         70.50     4) MIlwaukee Vincent          47   
    5) Pulaski/Arts/Reagan         42        6) Milwaukee Hamilton         20   
    7) Milwaukee Custer             8        8) Milwaukee Marshall/J        7   
    9) Milwaukee South              5.50    10) Milwaukee Washington        5   
   11) Milwaukee Bay View/L         4       12) Milwaukee North             2   
   13) Milwaukee Madison Un         1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIlwaukee Vincent          122        2) Rufus King                 80   
    3) Milwaukee Bradley Te        67        4) Milwaukee Riverside        54   
    5) Milwaukee North             33        6) Milwaukee Washington       25   
    7) Milwaukee Custer            19        8) Milwaukee Bay View/L       12   
    9) Milwaukee South              8        9) Milwaukee Hamilton          8   
   11) Pulaski/Arts/Reagan          3       11) Milwaukee Marshall/J        3