Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 04:06 PM
                       Ed Dwyer Co Ed Invite - 4/2/2011                        
                          Waukesha South High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avery, Ambria                Wisconsin Lu                       7.72q  6 
  2 Hirschmann, Sara             Wisconsin Lu            7.80       7.86q  5 
  3 Acompanado, Amelia           Pius XI                 7.90       7.96q  1 
  4 Chitel, Jessica              Pius XI                 7.80       7.99q  3 
  5 Hagerup, Kinza               Kettle Morai            8.07       8.01q  3 
  6 Humphrey, Alyssa             Badger                  7.87       8.05q  2 
  7 Bender, Myesha               Wisconsin Lu            8.00       8.16q  2 
  8 Stark, Heather               Waukesha Sou            7.80       8.20q  4 
  9 Shawar, Dalya                Greendale               8.40       8.20   3 
 10 Weis, Taylor                 Kettle Morai            8.08       8.25   4 
 11 Stallworth, Anastasia        Messmer                 8.54       8.28   6 
 12 Banta, Kasey                 Elkhorn                 8.30       8.33   1 
 13 Beil, Carly                  Badger                  7.89       8.34   1 
 14 Lockwood, Megan              Elkhorn                 8.40       8.39   2 
 15 Hotchkiss, Cierra            Madison La F            7.79       8.40   6 
 16 Grupp, Mary                  Waukesha Sou            8.20       8.46   6 
 17 Burnett, Sydney              Kettle Morai            8.09       8.47   5 
 18 Teipner, Maggie              New Berlin E            9.00       8.50   5 
 19 Price, Nikki                 Greendale               8.41       8.52   4 
 20 Nwagbaraocha, Vivevca        Pius XI                 8.20       8.61   5 
 21 Ceisel, Cynthia              Badger                  8.30       8.69   3 
 22 Waples, Emily                Univ. School            8.50       8.71   5 
 23 Miller, Julia                Greendale               8.60       8.86   6 
 24 Farrington, Kaiyla           Messmer                11.00       8.99   1 
 25 Flanigan, Kerry              Elkhorn                 9.00       9.07   4 
 26 Sims, Jasmine                Messmer                10.40      10.08   2 
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery, Ambria                Wisconsin Lu            7.72       7.63   1  10   
  2 Hirschmann, Sara             Wisconsin Lu            7.86       7.87   1   8   
  3 Acompanado, Amelia           Pius XI                 7.96       7.92   1   6   
  4 Humphrey, Alyssa             Badger                  8.05       7.95   2   5   
  5 Chitel, Jessica              Pius XI                 7.99       7.98   1   4   
  6 Hagerup, Kinza               Kettle Morai            8.01       8.03   2   3   
  7 Stark, Heather               Waukesha Sou            8.20       8.07   2   2   
  8 Bender, Myesha               Wisconsin Lu            8.16       8.08   2   1   
 
Girls 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avery, Ambria                Wisconsin Lu           28.90      28.44   7  10   
  2 Hallmann, Erica              Wisconsin Lu           29.00      29.12   6   8   
  3 Kren, Hannah                 Wisconsin Lu           29.10      29.20   6   6   
  4 Chitel, Jessica              Pius XI                28.50      29.75   7   5   
  5 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou           29.10      30.05   6   4   
  6 Freckman, Layla              Pius XI                30.00      30.09   5   3   
  7 Humphrey, Alyssa             Badger                 31.00      30.14   4   2   
  8 Schilling, Emily             Kettle Morai           30.20      30.44   4   1   
  9 Blackbourn, Anne             Elkhorn                29.00      30.55   6 
 10 Flanary, Nicole              Univ. School           28.50      30.81   7 
 11 Price, Nikki                 Greendale              31.60      30.93   3 
 12 Hotchkiss, Cierra            Madison La F           28.50      30.98   7 
 13 Osandeme, Ngozi              Messmer                31.30      31.22   3 
 14 Nwagbaraocha, Vivevca        Pius XI                30.50      31.27   4 
 15 Labonne, Angelina            Badger                 32.00      31.41   3 
 16 Quadracci, Jena              Waukesha Sou           32.10      31.63   2 
 17 Hill, Jehrinee               Madison La F           29.50      31.85   5 
 18 Carnahan, Katherine          New Berlin E           31.00      31.92   4 
 19 Stroup, Abby                 Madison La F           30.00      31.94   5 
 20 Steffes, Hope                Greendale              32.70      32.11   2 
 21 Scheuer, Sarah               Greendale              34.00      33.25   1 
 22 Ajamian, Taylor              Badger                 32.00      33.63   2 
 23 Wedige, Kati                 Elkhorn                32.00      34.08   2 
 24 Oglesby, Sabrina             Messmer                35.40      35.20   1 
 25 Lyons, Sharone               Messmer                34.50      37.22   1 
 
Girls 440 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Natalie             Kettle Morai         1:07.90    1:07.50   5  10   
  2 Plazak, Holly                New Berlin E         1:07.00    1:08.22   5   8   
  3 Ochalek, Kacee               Greendale            1:10.70    1:10.44   3   6   
  4 Lewis, Meghan                Kettle Morai         1:09.20    1:10.61   4   5   
  5 Ponath, Breslin              Waukesha Sou         1:10.30    1:11.83   3   4   
  6 Waples, Emily                Univ. School         1:10.00    1:12.25   4   3   
  7 Spath, Kaila                 Wisconsin Lu         1:08.00    1:13.40   5   2   
  8 Rasmussen, Abagail Rose      Wisconsin Lu         1:08.00    1:13.56   4   1   
  9 Edge, Evelyn                 Badger               1:11.00    1:14.96   2 
 10 Ajamian, Taylor              Badger               1:11.00    1:15.86   3 
 11 Richter, Sammi               Elkhorn              1:15.00    1:18.71   1 
 12 Leedle, Monica               Badger               1:11.00    1:19.92   2 
 13 Semenak, Rachel              New Berlin E         1:15.00    1:19.93   2 
 14 Singh, Shivani               Univ. School         1:15.00    1:20.50   1 
 15 Osandeme, Anwuari            Messmer              1:25.00    1:25.83   1 
 
Girls 880 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wanniarachchi, Gayana        Waukesha Sou         2:31.10    2:34.53   10   
  2 Spiegelberg, Talia           Wisconsin Lu         2:37.60    2:34.81    8   
  3 Monson, Sara                 Madison La F         2:30.00    2:35.57    6   
  4 Johnson, Kelly               Waukesha Sou                    2:35.72    5   
  5 Vinhal, Taylor               Kettle Morai         2:34.90    2:35.82    4   
  6 Bares, Callie                Kettle Morai         2:37.90    2:37.72    3   
  7 Perszyk, Emily               Greendale            2:49.30    2:39.94    2   
  8 Heiden, Chelsey              Greendale            2:43.00    2:41.51    1   
  9 Reeves, Karina               Badger               2:30.00    2:45.40  
 10 Sekula, Ally                 Pius XI              2:44.00    2:45.52  
 11 Kase, Anna                   Badger               2:35.00    2:55.31  
 12 Moldenhauer, Sara            Madison La F         2:50.00    2:55.76  
 13 Ransavage, Morgan            Badger                          2:55.82  
 14 Palmiter, Colleen            Madison La F         2:50.00    2:58.76  
 15 Washington, Sylvia           Messmer              2:58.00    2:59.31  
 16 Miller, Kenna                Elkhorn              2:52.00    3:00.81  
 17 Jodarski, Colleen            Greendale            2:55.00    3:02.01  
 18 Walbrandt, Libby             Elkhorn              3:07.00    3:02.57  
 19 Richter, Sammi               Elkhorn              2:54.00    3:19.00  
 20 Burton, Emily                Univ. School         3:00.00    3:21.31  
 -- Neitzel, Lindsay             Univ. School         2:50.00        DNF  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wanniarachchi, Gayana        Waukesha Sou         6:32.10    5:36.19   10   
  2 Schmid, Maria                Pius XI              5:42.00    5:39.68    8   
  3 Sproul, Tristan              Badger               5:45.00    5:46.06    6   
  4 Heiden, Chelsey              Greendale            5:45.00    5:52.76    5   
  5 Thompson, Therese            New Berlin E         5:35.00    5:56.00    4   
  6 Crites, Rachel               Kettle Morai         5:55.00    5:58.31    3   
  7 Kent, Julie                  Wisconsin Lu         5:53.10    6:00.19    2   
  8 Plough, Heather              Wisconsin Lu         5:46.10    6:03.15    1   
  9 Meiller, Jordan              Madison La F         6:10.00    6:11.00  
 10 Gillette, Amani              Madison La F         5:55.00    6:11.21  
 11 Guevara, Kelly               Madison La F         6:10.00    6:14.26  
 12 Lehsten, Stephanie           New Berlin E         6:15.00    6:15.31  
 13 Paavola, Alia                Kettle Morai         6:15.00    6:17.63  
 14 Jensen, Maquel               Kettle Morai         6:15.00    6:18.63  
 15 Neitzel, Lindsay             Univ. School         6:25.00    6:22.01  
 16 Edge, Aaryn                  Badger               5:45.00    6:22.54  
 17 Diedrich, Veronica           New Berlin E         6:25.00    6:28.40  
 18 Mrotek, Amy                  Pius XI              6:05.00    6:29.20  
 19 Burton, Emily                Univ. School         6:30.00    7:03.34  
 20 Doetsch, Taylor              Elkhorn              8:20.00    7:51.07  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Como, Angela                 Waukesha Sou        13:00.00   13:13.00   10   
  2 Dillman, Maria               Badger              13:30.00   13:26.75    8   
  3 Schroeder, Nicole            Kettle Morai        13:45.00   13:58.91    6   
  4 Diedrich, Veronica           New Berlin E        13:45.00   14:04.88    5   
  5 Jensen, Maquel               Kettle Morai        13:45.00   14:10.22    4   
  6 Olsen, Alyssa                Badger              13:30.00   14:44.89    3   
  7 Wood, Amanda                 Pius XI             13:45.00   14:47.77    2   
  8 Flasch, Ali                  Elkhorn             19:40.00   14:53.46    1   
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaletz, Catherine         New Berlin E            9.00       9.49q  4 
  2 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI                 9.63       9.70q  1 
  3 Loberg, Danielle             Wisconsin Lu            9.30       9.79q  2 
  4 Miller, Michelle             Greendale               9.90       9.91q  2 
  5 Hagen, Jenny                 Pius XI                            9.97q  3 
  6 Clippinger, Karly            Kettle Morai           10.28       9.98q  4 
  7 Lecher, Shannon              Kettle Morai           10.21      10.20q  3 
  8 Meyer, Kelly Jean            Wisconsin Lu            9.95      10.32q  4 
  9 Klar, Emily                  Greendale               9.90      10.39   1 
 10 Raab, Lauren                 Greendale              10.80      10.56   3 
 11 Fischer, Brenna              Kettle Morai           10.71      10.70   1 
 12 Lindow, Paige                New Berlin E           10.50      10.95   1 
 13 Petrie, Nicole               Badger                 10.90      11.61   2 
 14 Edge, Evelyn                 Badger                 11.00      12.69   4 
 -- Findley, Astasha             Wisconsin Lu            9.30         DQ   3 
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles High
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michaletz, Catherine         New Berlin E            9.55       9.44q  2 
  2 Winslow, Christa             Wisconsin Lu            9.10       9.55q  5 
  3 Findley, Astasha             Wisconsin Lu            9.45       9.64q  4 
  4 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI                10.11       9.96q  1 
  5 Clippinger, Karly            Kettle Morai           10.48      10.07q  5 
  6 Miller, Michelle             Greendale              10.30      10.15q  2 
  7 Klar, Emily                  Greendale              10.28      10.23q  1 
  8 Demeter, Leah                Elkhorn                11.27      10.30q  2 
  9 Loberg, Danielle             Wisconsin Lu            9.45      10.36   3 
 10 Hagen, Jenny                 Pius XI                           10.46   5 
 11 Lecher, Shannon              Kettle Morai           10.41      10.53   4 
 12 Raab, Lauren                 Greendale              11.20      10.73   3 
 13 Freeman, Kortlyn             Badger                 11.00      10.79   1 
 14 Hill, Jehrinee               Madison La F           10.42      10.93   5 
 15 Aumann, Katie                Kettle Morai           10.61      11.05   3 
 16 Sessing, Erika               Elkhorn                11.50      11.25   4 
 17 May, Hunter                  Elkhorn                11.38      11.38   1 
 18 Petrie, Nicole               Badger                 10.90      11.49   2 
 19 Kieler, Chelsea              Madison La F           10.60      12.98   4 
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI                 9.70       9.53   1  10   
  2 Hagen, Jenny                 Pius XI                 9.97       9.58   2   8   
  3 Michaletz, Catherine         New Berlin E            9.49       9.64   1   6   
  4 Loberg, Danielle             Wisconsin Lu            9.79       9.73   1   5   
  5 Clippinger, Karly            Kettle Morai            9.98       9.88   2   4   
  6 Lecher, Shannon              Kettle Morai           10.20      10.06   2   3   
  7 Meyer, Kelly Jean            Wisconsin Lu           10.32      10.10   2   2   
  8 Miller, Michelle             Greendale               9.91      13.03   1   1   
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Christa             Wisconsin Lu            9.55       9.20   1  10   
  2 Michaletz, Catherine         New Berlin E            9.44       9.46   1   8   
  3 Findley, Astasha             Wisconsin Lu            9.64       9.48   1   6   
  4 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI                 9.96       9.62   1   5   
  5 Klar, Emily                  Greendale              10.23      10.04   2   4   
  6 Miller, Michelle             Greendale              10.15      10.06   2   3   
  7 Clippinger, Karly            Kettle Morai           10.07      10.10   2   2   
  8 Demeter, Leah                Elkhorn                10.30      10.33   2   1   
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                1:33.00    1:34.63   3  10   
     1) Avery, Ambria                   2) Blei, Kati                     
     3) Hirschmann, Sara                4) Zaruba, Katie                  
  2 Kettle Moraine                                    1:33.50    1:34.75   3   8   
     1) Hagerup, Kinza                  2) Seaberg, Niki                  
     3) Helwig, Jamie                   4) Weis, Taylor                   
  3 Messmer                                           1:35.30    1:34.77   2   6   
     1) Jones, H'Vyn                    2) Williams, Arianna              
     3) Stallworth, Anastasia           4) Hollinshed, Chante             
  4 Elkhorn                                           1:47.00    1:38.27   1   5   
     1) Bjorge, Brianna                 2) Demeter, Leah                  
     3) Lockwood, Megan                 4) May, Hunter                    
  5 Pius XI                                           1:36.00    1:38.32   2   4   
     1) Ramion, Hannah                  2) Tietz, Summer                  
     3) Goskowicz, Ashley               4) Ferguson, Khyeria              
  6 Badger                                              59.20    1:38.67   3   3   
     1) Humphrey, Alyssa                2) Beil, Carly                    
     3) Beak, Kiera                     4) Paleka, Allison                
  7 Greendale                                         1:41.20    1:39.21   2   2   
     1) Shawar, Dalya                   2) Jones, Autumn                  
     3) Miller, Julia                   4) Kramer, Stephanie              
  8 Madison La Follette                                 57.37    1:41.50   3   1   
     1) Stoeberl, Maranda               2) Kieler, Chelsea                
     3) Dufrane, Emmy                   4) Morgan, Moriah                 
  9 Waukesha South                                    1:44.00    1:41.60   1 
     1) Grupp, Mary                     2) White, Anijah                  
     3) Vermey, Ali                     4) Burton, Selena                 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                2:26.00    2:28.26   2  10   
     1) DeNoyer, Elise                  2) Kennon, Karlee                 
     3) Smith, Shannon                  4) Winslow, Christa               
  2 Kettle Moraine                                    2:37.60    2:31.85   1   8   
     1) Hagerup, Colette                2) Miller, MacKenzie              
     3) Burnett, Sydney                 4) Aumann, Katie                  
  3 Elkhorn                                           2:25.00    2:34.51   2   6   
     1) Banta, Kasey                    2) Blackbourn, Anne               
     3) Lockwood, Megan                 4) May, Hunter                    
  4 Madison La Follette                               1:59.00    2:35.78   2   5   
     1) Coxhead, Alex                   2) Hrubes, Maddy                  
     3) Dufrane, Emmy                   4) Morgan, Moriah                 
  5 Waukesha South                                    2:44.80    2:35.98   1   4   
     1) Quadracci, Sara                 2) Quadracci, Jena                
     3) Wilhelm, Sarah                  4) Penshorn, Kayla                
  6 Badger                                            2:01.00    2:36.07   2   3   
     1) Labonne, Angelina               2) Ceisel, Cynthia                
     3) Kincaid, Brianna                4) Freeman, Kortlyn               
  7 Messmer                                           2:53.30    2:40.63   1   2   
     1) Washington, Sylvia              2) Ellis, Radaya                  
     3) Racks, Brianna                  4) Thomas, Bria                   
  8 Greendale                                         2:39.00    2:41.08   1   1   
     1) Mattes, Amanda                  2) Steffes, Hope                  
     3) Kramer, Stephanie               4) Scheuer, Sarah                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                    4:36.00    4:32.00   3  10   
     1) Allen, Katy                     2) Gottschalk, Natalie            
     3) Ponath, Breslin                 4) Litt, Heather                  
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                4:34.50    4:38.71   3   8   
     1) DeNoyer, Elise                  2) Kennon, Karlee                 
     3) Spath, Kaila                    4) Spiegelberg, Talia             
  3 Badger                                            5:20.00    4:40.13   1   6   
     1) Sproul, Tristan                 2) Reeves, Karina                 
     3) Edge, Aaryn                     4) Wieseman, Lana                 
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              4:25.00    4:40.67   3   5   
     1) Ney, Carley                     2) Plazak, Holly                  
     3) Kinzer, Hannah                  4) Michaletz, Catherine           
  5 Kettle Moraine                                    4:43.80    4:45.71   2   4   
     1) Burnett, Sydney                 2) Miller, MacKenzie              
     3) Hagerup, Colette                4) Moore, Ellie                   
  6 Elkhorn                                           4:48.00    4:51.03   1   3   
     1) Glogovsky, Emma                 2) Luchsinger, Maggie             
     3) Sessing, Erika                  4) Wedige, Kati                   
  7 Univ. School of Milw                              4:45.00    4:58.89   2   2   
     1) Flanary, Nicole                 2) Waples, Emily                  
     3) Waples, Megan                   4) Neitzel, Lindsay               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kettle Moraine                                   10:35.00   10:27.24   10   
     1) Vinhal, Taylor                  2) Fischer, Natalie               
     3) Lewis, Meghan                   4) Bares, Callie                  
  2 Madison La Follette                              10:10.00   10:29.42    8   
     1) Meiller, Megan                  2) Diffee, Kayla                  
     3) Monson, Sara                    4) Dawson, Victoria               
  3 Waukesha South                                   11:00.00   10:32.77    6   
     1) Allen, Katy                     2) Johnson, Kelly                 
     3) Bull, Kari                      4) Litt, Heather                  
  4 Badger                                           10:35.00   11:14.71    5   
     1) Ransavage, Morgan               2) Olsen, Alyssa                  
     3) Dillman, Maria                  4) Kase, Anna                     
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                               10:52.80   11:16.75    4   
     1) Dobson, Kaitlin                 2) Gosch, Peyton                  
     3) Kehl, Lisa                      4) Lueck, Alex                    
  6 Pius XI                                          11:45.00   11:37.81    3   
     1) Fangman, Maggie                 2) Betka, Deanna                  
     3) Sekula, Ally                    4) Duester, Suzy                  
  7 Elkhorn                                          12:19.00   11:59.36    2   
     1) Glogovsky, Emma                 2) Miller, Kenna                  
     3) Richter, Sammi                  4) Neinfeldt, Emily               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoeberl, Maranda            Madison La F         4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Wieseman, Lana               Badger               4-11.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Kren, Hannah                 Wisconsin Lu         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Lindow, Paige                New Berlin E         5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Meiller, Megan               Madison La F         4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI              4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Moore, Ellie                 Kettle Morai         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Paleka, Allison              Badger               4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
 10 Petrie, Nicole               Badger               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Ruffalo, Abigail             Kettle Morai         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Hallmann, Erica              Wisconsin Lu         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Carnahan, Katherine          New Berlin E         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Raab, Lauren                 Greendale            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Shawar, Dalya                Greendale            4-03.00    4-04.00  
 13 Stroup, Abby                 Madison La F         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Ponath, Breslin              Waukesha Sou         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Wedige, Kati                 Elkhorn              4-03.00    4-04.00  
 -- Miller, Julia                Greendale            4-03.00         NH  
 -- Joaquin, Ali                 Elkhorn              4-03.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corkum, Taylor               Wisconsin Lu        10-00.00   10-09.00   10   
  2 Metzger, Kara                Waukesha Sou        10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Tietz, Summer                Pius XI              9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Hablewitz, Brittany          Wisconsin Lu         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Glogovsky, Emma              Elkhorn              7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Vermey, Ali                  Waukesha Sou                    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Miller, Michelle             Greendale            7-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  8 Quadracci, Sara              Waukesha Sou         7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Grupp, Mary                  Waukesha Sou         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Leedle, Monica               Badger               7-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Oesterreich, Shannen         Wisconsin Lu         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Wedige, Kati                 Elkhorn              6-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollinshed, Chante           Messmer             15-06.00   17-03.25   10   
  2 Hirschmann, Sara             Wisconsin Lu        15-06.00   16-01.75    8   
  3 Acompanado, Amelia           Pius XI             16-06.00   15-11.75    6   
  4 Gottschalk, Natalie          Waukesha Sou        15-10.00   15-09.75    5   
  5 Diffee, Kayla                Madison La F        16-00.00   15-06.75    4   
  6 Kren, Hannah                 Wisconsin Lu        15-11.00   15-05.50    3   
  7 Morgan, Moriah               Madison La F        15-00.00   15-03.00    2   
  8 Aumann, Katie                Kettle Morai        14-09.00   14-11.25    1   
  9 Perszyk, Emily               Greendale           13-11.00   14-08.75  
 10 Schilling, Emily             Kettle Morai        14-10.00   14-05.75  
 11 Hagerup, Kinza               Kettle Morai        16-01.00   14-04.25  
 12 Loberg, Danielle             Wisconsin Lu        15-00.00   14-01.50  
 13 Bjorge, Brianna              Elkhorn             13-11.00   14-00.00  
 14 Kragenbink, Megan            Waukesha Sou        14-03.00   13-09.25  
 15 Beak, Kiera                  Badger              12-00.00   13-05.75  
 16 Kincaid, Brianna             Badger              12-07.00   13-04.75  
 17 Hotchkiss, Cierra            Madison La F        13-00.00   13-03.25  
 18 Blackbourn, Anne             Elkhorn             13-05.00   12-11.75  
 19 Daniel, Brittany             New Berlin E        13-08.00   12-02.00  
 20 Ellis, Radaya                Messmer             14-09.00   10-04.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corkum, Taylor               Wisconsin Lu        32-06.00   33-07.75   10   
  2 Acompanado, Amelia           Pius XI             33-02.00   33-00.75    8   
  3 Weis, Taylor                 Kettle Morai        29-10.00   32-05.75    6   
  4 Seaberg, Niki                Kettle Morai        32-05.00   32-02.75    5   
  5 Blei, Kati                   Wisconsin Lu        32-00.00   32-02.50    4   
  6 Wieseman, Lana               Badger              29-01.00   31-09.25    3   
  7 Ponath, Breslin              Waukesha Sou        30-02.00   31-06.75    2   
  8 Russell, Andrea              Kettle Morai        30-11.00   31-02.25    1   
  9 Bjorge, Brianna              Elkhorn             22-05.00   31-02.00  
 10 Williams, Arianna            Messmer             31-06.00   30-07.00  
 11 Rasmussen, Abagail Rose      Wisconsin Lu        29-00.00   29-09.75  
 12 Plazak, Holly                New Berlin E        31-05.00   29-09.00  
 13 Perszyk, Emily               Greendale           30-02.00   29-08.25  
 14 Daniel, Brittany             New Berlin E        30-00.00   29-06.25  
 15 Kragenbink, Megan            Waukesha Sou        28-08.00   29-05.00  
 16 Klar, Emily                  Greendale           28-06.00   29-02.50  
 17 Paleka, Allison              Badger              28-02.00   28-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen, Alanna                Kettle Morai        34-05.00   37-04.75   10   
  2 Woelert, Sarah               Elkhorn             37-06.00   36-09.00    8   
  3 Enger, Nicole                Elkhorn             33-00.00   32-11.75    6   
  4 Helwig, Jamie                Kettle Morai        31-09.00   31-07.00    5   
  5 Gatewood, Nyesha             Wisconsin Lu        30-03.00   31-04.50    4   
  6 Wieseman, Liberty            Badger              30-04.00   31-03.75    3   
  7 Lever, Claudijiah            Messmer             27-05.00   31-00.00    2   
  8 Davis, Kariah                Madison La F        33-00.00   30-02.75    1   
  9 Hollinshed, Chante           Messmer             28-01.00   28-06.50  
 10 Burmester, Erin              Madison La F        28-00.00   27-00.00  
 11 Schwemmer, Elizabeth         Pius XI             28-00.00   26-11.00  
 12 Wilbern, Da'Sha              Wisconsin Lu        28-06.00   26-09.00  
 13 Peters, Cressondra           Elkhorn             26-02.00   26-01.50  
 14 Vance, Hannah                Badger              24-05.00   26-00.25  
 15 Madden, Hailey               Waukesha Sou        27-00.00   24-11.50  
 16 Mogenson, Allie              Greendale           21-11.00   24-09.25  
 17 Knueppel, Caitlin            Wisconsin Lu        25-00.00   24-08.00  
 18 Daniel, Brittany             New Berlin E        27-00.00   24-06.50  
 19 Glatzel, Colleen             Waukesha Sou        27-00.00   24-03.00  
 20 Rick, Liz                    Greendale           23-07.00   22-10.50  
 21 Blechl, Maria                Madison La F        24-00.00   22-07.00  
 22 Stallworth, Anastasia        Messmer             25-06.00   22-05.25  
 23 Christensen, Brrenna         Pius XI             23-05.00   22-03.00  
 24 Mogensen, Stephanie          Greendale           22-03.00   22-00.25  
 25 Quadracci, Leah              Waukesha Sou                    5-10.75  
 
Boys 60 Yard Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Kaewon             Pius XI                 6.70       6.73q  5 
  2 Broussard, Cory              Waukesha Sou            6.60       6.75q  6 
  3 Bansemer, Anton              Wisconsin Lu            6.90       6.90q  3 
  4 Abernathy, Jon               Kettle Morai            7.00       6.93q  2 
  4 Banta, Kyle                  Elkhorn                 7.00       6.93q  5 
  6 Scheidt, Mike                Greendale               7.00       6.94q  4 
  7 Anderson, AJ                 Messmer                 7.00       6.95q  6 
  8 Schmitz, Jesse               Waukesha Sou            6.97       6.98q  1 
  9 Smith, Tyler                 Kettle Morai            7.20       7.03   3 
 10 Grice, Montrell              Waukesha Sou                       7.08   3 
 11 Asta, Nick                   Badger                  7.30       7.10   4 
 12 Harris, James                Wisconsin Lu            6.90       7.11   4 
 13 Taylor, Nick                 New Berlin E            6.90       7.16   2 
 14 Nethery, Brett               Greendale               7.20       7.18   2 
 15 Lockwood, Andrew             Elkhorn                 7.00       7.19   6 
 16 Forbes, Herb                 Messmer                 7.80       7.23   5 
 17 Gasper, Matt                 Arrowhead               7.22       7.24   1 
 18 Browne, Ryan                 New Berlin E            7.00       7.30   5 
 19 Miller, Tommy                Greendale               7.60       7.32   6 
 20 Rabas, Eric                  Arrowhead               7.20       7.33   4 
 21 Allen, Andrew                Badger                  7.50       7.41   5 
 22 Crowder, Michael             Wisconsin Lu            7.51       7.47   6 
 23 Brusky, Nick                 Pius XI                 7.20       7.47   1 
 24 Henderson, Armani            New Berlin E            7.00       7.51   1 
 25 Poleman, Ben                 Kettle Morai            7.90       7.53   4 
 26 Lynch, Robert                Mukwonago               7.23       7.59   2 
 27 Aoys, Dan                    Mukwonago               7.26       7.61   3 
 28 Houcque, Richard             Elkhorn                 8.00       7.92   3 
 
Boys 60 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Broussard, Cory              Waukesha Sou            6.75       6.62   1  10   
  2 Reynolds, Kaewon             Pius XI                 6.73       6.65   1   8   
  3 Banta, Kyle                  Elkhorn                 6.93       6.85   2   6   
  4 Abernathy, Jon               Kettle Morai            6.93       6.86   1   5   
  5 Bansemer, Anton              Wisconsin Lu            6.90       6.88   1   4   
  6 Scheidt, Mike                Greendale               6.94       6.96   2   3   
  7 Anderson, AJ                 Messmer                 6.95       6.99   2   2   
  8 Schmitz, Jesse               Waukesha Sou            6.98       7.03   2   1   
 
Boys 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Andrew             Elkhorn                24.30      24.61   7  10   
  2 Bansemer, Anton              Wisconsin Lu           24.60      24.80   7   8   
  3 Banta, Kyle                  Elkhorn                24.00      24.89   7   6   
  4 Pitchford, Isaiah            Waukesha Sou           24.98      25.17   6   5   
  5 Van Grinsven, Jansen         Wisconsin Lu           24.90      25.75   7   4   
  6 Petre, Dylan                 New Berlin E           25.00      25.84   6   3   
  7 Wilson, Justin               Wisconsin Lu           25.20      26.01   6   2   
  8 Burris, Luke                 Kettle Morai           26.00      26.21   4   1   
  9 Grice, Montrell              Waukesha Sou                      26.27   1 
 10 Jones, Jekkim                Messmer                25.90      26.33   5 
 11 Green, Matt                  Mukwonago              27.18      26.36   3 
 12 Sontag, Christian            Badger                 26.80      26.41   3 
 13 Ashford, Radontae            Messmer                26.00      26.48   4 
 14 Rabas, Eric                  Arrowhead              26.00      26.50   4 
 15 Keal, Andy                   Kettle Morai           25.00      26.64   6 
 16 Froze, Justin                Arrowhead              25.90      26.73   5 
 17 Lehsten, Darren              New Berlin E           25.50      26.77   5 
 18 Welch, Darrnell              Pius XI                27.00      27.18   3 
 19 Brusky, Nick                 Pius XI                26.00      27.21   4 
 20 Latzel, Shayne               Kettle Morai           27.50      27.58   2 
 21 Donald, Dustin               Greendale              28.00      27.92   2 
 22 Blohm, Nick                  Mukwonago              27.20      28.08   3 
 23 Crowley, John                New Berlin E           25.75      28.31   5 
 24 Hendrix, Michael             Messmer                27.30      28.40   2 
 25 Horch, Tyler                 Badger                 30.00      28.87   1 
 26 Bockelman, Corey             Badger                 30.00      29.19   2 
 
Boys 440 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tolefree, Kyler              Waukesha Sou           54.50      56.12   7  10   
  2 Van Grinsven, Jansen         Wisconsin Lu           54.50      56.15   7   8   
  3 Riegert, Jake                Pius XI                57.00      57.28   6   6   
  4 Myatt, Kenny                 Messmer                56.00      58.04   6   5   
  5 Shipman, Ronald              Messmer                57.10      58.14   5   4   
  6 Altenburg, Erik              Arrowhead              57.90      58.47   4   3   
  7 Ricke, Josiah                Wisconsin Lu           57.50      58.65   5   2   
  8 Gudel, Markus                Elkhorn                57.00      59.05   5   1   
  9 Winter, Kevin                Kettle Morai           55.00      59.11   7 
 10 McCormack, Dan               Arrowhead              57.90      59.16   4 
 11 Schwemmer, Joe               Pius XI                59.00      59.64   3 
 12 Bruders, Sean                New Berlin E           58.00      59.65   4 
 13 Guman, Jason                 New Berlin E           57.00    1:00.38   5 
 14 Combs, Franklyn              Waukesha Sou           55.90    1:01.12   7 
 15 Carter, Jaron                Messmer              1:00.00    1:01.67   2 
 16 Blohm, Nick                  Mukwonago            1:01.00    1:02.84   2 
 17 Ramion, Zach                 Pius XI              1:02.00    1:03.74   1 
 18 Porras, Luis                 Badger                 59.00    1:05.29   3 
 19 Jaskot, Drew                 Kettle Morai           59.00    1:05.50   2 
 20 Treu, Tim                    Greendale            1:02.00    1:06.68   1 
 21 Buntrock, Derrick            Badger               1:02.00    1:12.97   1 
 
Boys 880 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Justin           Waukesha Sou         2:07.00    2:12.30   10   
  2 Rendon, Derrick              Waukesha Sou         2:07.00    2:13.05    8   
  3 Ulatowski, Steve             Greendale            2:15.00    2:13.53    6   
  4 Morris, Clayton              Badger               2:10.00    2:14.25    5   
  5 Glynn, Ryan                  Arrowhead            2:12.00    2:14.34    4   
  6 Cano Telles, Alejandro       Wisconsin Lu         2:16.00    2:15.02    3   
  7 Williams, Ryan               Kettle Morai         2:20.00    2:16.09    2   
  8 Fox, Mike                    Arrowhead            2:13.00    2:16.58    1   
  9 Zweifel, Logan               Waukesha Sou         2:13.00    2:16.92  
 10 Leverence, Josh              Wisconsin Lu         2:15.00    2:17.89  
 11 Pausha, Sam                  Kettle Morai         2:20.00    2:17.99  
 12 Ray, Nick                    Arrowhead            2:17.00    2:20.36  
 13 Hintz, Kevin                 Kettle Morai         2:20.00    2:22.28  
 14 Bogdanski, Brett             Mukwonago            2:24.00    2:24.37  
 15 Bernstein, Sam               Univ. School         2:20.00    2:27.20  
 16 Arcuri, Stephen              New Berlin E         2:15.00    2:27.25  
 17 Bucio, Mike                  Mukwonago            2:20.00    2:27.63  
 18 Fortune, Tom                 Elkhorn              2:27.00    2:29.82  
 19 Hilgendorf, Eric             Univ. School         2:30.00    2:36.29  
 20 Quinano, Enrique             Elkhorn              2:44.00    2:38.52  
 21 Deutsch, Eric                New Berlin E         2:35.00    2:43.76  
 22 Ossa-Velandia, Niko          New Berlin E         2:35.00    3:01.83  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Steve                 Arrowhead            4:51.00    4:50.96   10   
  2 Contreras, Ricardo           Waukesha Sou         5:01.00    4:57.08    8   
  3 Bodnar, Josh                 Arrowhead            4:54.00    4:57.12    6   
  4 Hoppe, Nick                  Kettle Morai         4:55.00    4:57.40    5   
  5 Pecha, Tomas                 Badger               4:50.00    4:59.31    4   
  6 Hougard, John                Kettle Morai         4:48.00    5:01.70    3   
  7 Cooley, Ian                  Univ. School         5:10.00    5:01.99    2   
  8 Morris, Clayton              Badger               4:55.00    5:02.41    1   
  9 Meints, Nathan               Waukesha Sou         5:01.00    5:02.55  
 10 Swiecichowski, Andrew        New Berlin E         4:50.00    5:02.79  
 11 Gilhart, Andrew              Waukesha Sou         4:50.00    5:03.89  
 12 Gamroth, Greg                Kettle Morai         4:50.00    5:04.62  
 13 Meyer, Brad                  Wisconsin Lu         5:04.00    5:05.38  
 14 Janik, Joel                  Wisconsin Lu         5:05.00    5:07.25  
 15 Lewis, C.J.                  Pius XI              5:02.00    5:12.86  
 16 Wing, Brandon                New Berlin E         5:00.00    5:16.03  
 17 Gomez, Nico                  Greendale            5:27.00    5:17.62  
 18 Fortune, Tom                 Elkhorn              5:16.00    5:26.99  
 19 Thompson, Dallas             New Berlin E         5:20.00    5:33.08  
 20 Buntrock, Derrick            Badger               5:30.00    5:39.95  
 21 Hogan, Nick                  Mukwonago            5:45.00    5:41.31  
 22 Crisp, Austin                Mukwonago            5:55.00    5:46.30  
 23 Rott, Derek                  Univ. School         5:58.00    6:43.80  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Garrett           Greendale           10:55.00   10:40.35   10   
  2 Krol, Ryan                   Pius XI             10:50.00   10:41.82    8   
  3 Pecha, Tomas                 Badger              10:55.00   10:44.59    6   
  4 French, Sam                  Arrowhead           10:48.00   10:56.53    5   
  5 Cooley, Ian                  Univ. School        10:25.00   11:09.90    4   
  6 Reynolds, Dillon             Arrowhead           11:10.00   11:24.05    3   
  7 Schoeper, David              Kettle Morai        11:30.00   11:24.38    2   
  8 Schafer, Brian               New Berlin E        10:55.00   11:26.50    1   
  9 Kallan, Jake                 Pius XI             11:30.00   11:26.52  
 10 Spankowski, Jeff             Pius XI             11:30.00   11:35.61  
 11 Sepe, Daniel                 Badger              11:15.00   11:41.64  
 12 Ward-Packard, Ezra           Badger              11:30.00   11:44.41  
 13 Phillips, Zach               Elkhorn             13:38.00   13:14.48  
 
Boys 60 Yard Hurdles High
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Ryan                 Wisconsin Lu            8.27       8.16q  4 
  2 Smith, Tyler                 Kettle Morai            8.60       8.46q  1 
  3 Ruzga, Edward                Badger                  9.00       8.48q  2 
  4 Sharrock, Alex               Kettle Morai            8.50       8.53q  2 
  5 Carter, Paul                 Waukesha Sou            9.20       8.70q  4 
  6 Susa, Adam                   Arrowhead               9.10       9.10q  3 
  7 Zartman, Chris               Waukesha Sou            8.97       9.20q  1 
  8 Wozny, Tyler                 Mukwonago               9.36       9.37q  3 
  9 Southoff, Jordan             Arrowhead               9.30       9.41   4 
 10 Naumowicz, Tyler             Waukesha Sou            8.42       9.53   3 
 11 Turco, Mike                  Arrowhead               9.80       9.95   1 
 12 Vadnais, Jake                Mukwonago              10.18      10.08   1 
 13 Hersh, Clayton               New Berlin E           10.00      10.09   4 
 14 Pokrzywa, Joe                Greendale               9.80      10.16   2 
 15 Wills, Nick                  Elkhorn                 9.80      10.75   1 
 -- Owens, Frank                 Pius XI                 9.98         DQ   3 
 
Boys 60 Yard Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zartman, Chris               Waukesha Sou            8.97       8.46q  1 
  2 Carter, Paul                 Waukesha Sou            8.97       8.60q  2 
  3 Sharrock, Alex               Kettle Morai            8.50       8.61q  5 
  4 Joe, Keal                    Kettle Morai            8.60       8.83q  4 
  5 Susa, Adam                   Arrowhead               9.00       8.88q  1 
  6 Vmhal, Ryan                  Kettle Morai            9.30       8.99q  3 
  7 Kleinschmidt, Alex           Mukwonago               8.89       9.01q  3 
  8 Wozny, Tyler                 Mukwonago               9.00       9.09q  2 
  9 Cychner, Andrew              Badger                  9.50       9.69   5 
 10 Hersh, Clayton               New Berlin E            9.55       9.69   5 
 11 Owens, Frank                 Pius XI                 9.74       9.70   2 
 12 Pokrzywa, Joe                Greendale               9.40      10.04   4 
 13 Turco, Mike                  Arrowhead               9.70      10.15   3 
 14 Ristow, Tyler                Wisconsin Lu                      10.35   3 
 15 Goede, Reed                  Wisconsin Lu           10.65      10.55   1 
 16 Reid, William                Wisconsin Lu           10.83      10.82   2 
 17 W-Davis, Hakim               Messmer                12.00      11.15   1 
 18 Williams, Anthony            Messmer                12.70      11.21   4 
 19 Slagle, Robert               Badger                 11.00      11.34   3 
 
Boys 60 Yard Hurdles High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Ryan                 Wisconsin Lu            8.16       8.15   1  10   
  2 Ruzga, Edward                Badger                  8.48       8.23   1   8   
  3 Smith, Tyler                 Kettle Morai            8.46       8.32   1   6   
  4 Sharrock, Alex               Kettle Morai            8.53       8.41   1   5   
  5 Carter, Paul                 Waukesha Sou            8.70       8.65   2   4   
  6 Zartman, Chris               Waukesha Sou            9.20       8.86   2   3   
  7 Susa, Adam                   Arrowhead               9.10       9.22   2   2   
  8 Wozny, Tyler                 Mukwonago               9.37       9.51   2   1   
 
Boys 60 Yard Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharrock, Alex               Kettle Morai            8.61       8.21   1  10   
  2 Carter, Paul                 Waukesha Sou            8.60       8.50   1   8   
  3 Zartman, Chris               Waukesha Sou            8.46       8.51   1   6   
  4 Vmhal, Ryan                  Kettle Morai            8.99       8.83   2   5   
  5 Kleinschmidt, Alex           Mukwonago               9.01       8.89   2   4   
  6 Susa, Adam                   Arrowhead               8.88       8.96   2   3   
  7 Joe, Keal                    Kettle Morai            8.83       9.06   1   2   
  8 Wozny, Tyler                 Mukwonago               9.09       9.09   2   1   
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                    1:19.90    1:18.64   3  10   
     1) Broussard, Cory                 2) Schmitz, Jesse                 
     3) Mpoyo, Mike                     4) Naumowicz, Tyler               
  2 Greendale                                         1:23.00    1:19.54   2   8   
     1) Nethery, Brett                  2) Miller, Tommy                  
     3) Seibold, Gaelan                 4) Scheidt, Mike                  
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                1:19.00    1:19.57   3   6   
     1) George, Ryan                    2) Wilson, Justin                 
     3) Harris, James                   4) Bansemer, Anton                
  4 Kettle Moraine                                    1:20.00    1:19.86   3   5   
     1) Abernathy, Jon                  2) Burris, Luke                   
     3) Nabak, Dominic                  4) Harris, Cole                   
  5 Arrowhead                                         1:22.90    1:21.51   2   4   
     1) Callison, Casey                 2) Miller, August                 
     3) Rabas, Eric                     4) Gasper, Matt                   
  6 Badger                                            1:07.00    1:22.70   3   3   
     1) Allen, Andrew                   2) Asta, Nick                     
     3) Sontag, Christian               4) Cychner, Andrew                
  7 Messmer                                           1:25.00    1:23.71   2   2   
     1) Anderson, AJ                    2) McClure, Wallace               
     3) Gladney, Devonte                4) Richardson, Davion             
  8 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              1:23.50    1:24.55   2   1   
     1) Stienberger, Alex               2) Taylor, Nick                   
     3) Browne, Ryan                    4) Schlieve, Tyler                
  9 Mukwonago                                         1:28.00    1:25.17   1 
     1) Gorse, Chase                    2) Hartung, Matt                  
     3) Aoys, Dan                       4) Lynch, Robert                  
 10 Pius XI                                           1:25.00    1:25.61   1 
     1) Powell, Antwan                  2) Brusky, Nick                   
     3) Garcia, Christian               4) Welch, Darrnell                
 11 Elkhorn                                           1:32.00    1:28.91   1 
     1) Agushi, Besart                  2) Cook, Nick                     
     3) Houcque, Richard                4) Ramos, Alex                    
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elkhorn                                           2:00.00    2:06.69   3  10   
     1) Banta, Kyle                     2) Estrada, Jose                  
     3) Jacques, James                  4) Lockwood, Andrew               
  2 Waukesha South                                    2:04.00    2:07.64   3   8   
     1) Washington, Justin              2) Pitchford, Isaiah              
     3) Rendon, Derrick                 4) Clayton, Jack                  
  3 Kettle Moraine                                    2:10.00    2:07.69   3   6   
     1) Smith, Tyler                    2) Keal, Andy                     
     3) Joe, Keal                       4) Harris, Cole                   
  4 Arrowhead                                         2:09.90    2:08.62   3   5   
     1) Miller, August                  2) Tetzlof, Gerry                 
     3) Benben, Kevin                   4) Abresch, Jackson               
  5 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              2:10.00    2:10.01   2   4   
     1) Lehsten, Darren                 2) Petre, Dylan                   
     3) Rieth, Nels                     4) Stienberger, Alex              
  6 Messmer                                           2:28.00    2:10.84   1   3   
     1) Ferguson, Jyman                 2) Jones, Jekkim                  
     3) Gladney, Devonte                4) Forbes, Herb                   
  7 Mukwonago                                         2:11.00    2:12.64   2   2   
     1) Gorse, Chase                    2) Hesse, Keith                   
     3) Hartung, Matt                   4) Aoys, Dan                      
  8 Wisconsin Lutheran                                           2:17.69   1   1   
     1) Jossart, CJ                     2) Dixon-Walker, Brandon          
     3) Crowder, Michael                4) Ristow, Tyler                  
  9 Badger                                            2:15.00    2:17.97   2 
     1) Horch, Tyler                    2) Szeszol, Michael               
     3) Bockelman, Corey                4) Taddeo, August                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                    3:40.00    3:48.84   3  10   
     1) Naumowicz, Tyler                2) Tolefree, Kyler                
     3) Smith, DQ                       4) Swain, Alex                    
  2 Messmer                                           3:53.30    3:53.03   2   8   
     1) Carter, Jaron                   2) Welch, Darren                  
     3) Myatt, Kenny                    4) Shipman, Ronald                
  3 Arrowhead                                         3:54.00    3:55.21   2   6   
     1) McCormack, Dan                  2) McWilliams, Andy               
     3) Mintzer, Jake                   4) Altenburg, Erik                
  4 Kettle Moraine                                    3:58.00    3:57.75   1   5   
     1) Vmhal, Ryan                     2) JeanPierre, Austin             
     3) Winter, Kevin                   4) Haluska, Sam                   
  5 Pius XI                                           3:55.00    3:59.67   2   4   
     1) Ramion, Zach                    2) Fehrenbach, Dan                
     3) Kulas, Jacob                    4) Riegert, Jake                  
  6 Badger                                            3:45.00    4:01.38   3   3   
     1) Ruzga, Edward                   2) Slagle, Robert                 
     3) Szeszol, James                  4) Denecke, Gavin                 
  7 Elkhorn                                           3:42.00    4:04.96   3   2   
     1) Estrada, Jose                   2) Gudel, Markus                  
     3) Jacques, James                  4) Paniagua, Jorge                
  8 Greendale                                         4:10.00    4:09.09   1   1   
     1) Ulatowski, Steve                2) Gomez, Nico                    
     3) Nethery, Brett                  4) Treu, Tim                      
  9 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              4:02.00    4:09.42   1 
     1) Swiecichowski, Andrew           2) Wing, Brandon                  
     3) Schlieve, Tyler                 4) Arcuri, Stephen                
 10 Univ. School of Milw                              3:48.00    4:21.13   3 
     1) Brostowitz, Adam                2) Denson, Djdade                 
     3) Taylor, Dan                     4) Gehl, Wil                      
 -- Mukwonago                                         3:55.00         DQ   2 
     1) Kleinschmidt, Alex              2) Wozny, Tyler                   
     3) Hesse, Keith                    4) Brookins, Jordan               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South                                    8:38.00    8:33.95   10   
     1) Smith, DQ                       2) Woodford, Brad                 
     3) Sayles, Alex                    4) Swain, Alex                    
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                9:00.00    8:58.87    8   
     1) Cano Telles, Alejandro          2) Ricke, Josiah                  
     3) Tomassetti, Michael             4) Leverence, Josh                
  3 Mukwonago                                         9:23.00    8:58.99    6   
     1) Green, Josh                     2) Bucio, Mike                    
     3) Boyle, Sam                      4) Bogdanski, Brett               
  4 Kettle Moraine                                    8:50.00    9:06.73    5   
     1) Sarna, Josh                     2) Hintz, Alex                    
     3) Muench, Andy                    4) Sandal, Kevin                  
  5 Arrowhead                                         9:30.00    9:24.05    4   
     1) Stolpa, Collin                  2) Ritzert, Travis                
     3) Warzyn, Joe                     4) Denniston, Sean                
  6 Badger                                            8:45.00    9:25.42    3   
     1) Sepe, Daniel                    2) Denecke, Gavin                 
     3) Porras, Luis                    4) Ward-Packard, Ezra             
  7 Pius XI                                           9:40.00    9:34.27    2   
     1) Mulvey, Keldan                  2) Drzewicki, Dan                 
     3) Gutowski, Nick                  4) Kallan, Jake                   
  8 Elkhorn                                          13:27.00   10:01.88    1   
     1) Phillips, Zach                  2) Gudel, Markus                  
     3) Paniagua, Jorge                 4) Kyle, Hayden                   
  9 New Berlin Eisenhowe                             10:25.00   10:10.78  
     1) Deutsch, Eric                   2) Guman, Jason                   
     3) Ossa-Velandia, Niko             4) Schafer, Brian                 
 10 Univ. School of Milw                             10:15.00   10:36.46  
     1) Bernstein, Sam                  2) Rott, Derek                    
     3) Bultman, Matt                   4) Hilgendorf, Eric               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justin               Wisconsin Lu         6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Bonds, Mike                  Messmer              6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Fassbender, Joe              Kettle Morai         5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Beres, Luke                  Kettle Morai         5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Altenburg, Erik              Arrowhead            5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Southoff, Jordan             Arrowhead            5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Brookins, Jordan             Mukwonago            5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Heckes, Joe                  Pius XI              5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
  9 Wagner, Ryan                 Mukwonago            5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Davis, Tim                   Greendale            5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Welch, Darren                Messmer              5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Kivlin, Joe                  Greendale            5-04.00    5-04.00  
  9 Susa, Adam                   Arrowhead            5-08.00    5-04.00  
  9 Green, Matt                  Mukwonago            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Mountford, Kyle              Elkhorn              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacques, James               Elkhorn              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Petre, Dylan                 New Berlin E         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nitka, Mark                  Waukesha Sou         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Szeszol, James               Badger               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gutowski, Nick               Pius XI              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Schilling, Evan              Kettle Morai         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Seibold, Gaelan              Greendale            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Sontag, Christian            Badger               5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tim                   Greendale           11-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Reynolds, Kaewon             Pius XI             12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Vassar, Brady                Arrowhead           12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Caira, Austin                Wisconsin Lu        11-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  5 Wagner, Sam                  Mukwonago           12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Cairns, Alex                 Wisconsin Lu        12-06.00   12-00.00    3   
  7 Burant, Paul                 Arrowhead           11-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  7 Abresch, Jackson             Arrowhead           11-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  7 McLain, Mike                 Mukwonago           11-06.00   11-06.00    1   
 10 Parbs, Tyler                 Wisconsin Lu        10-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Amich, Taylor                Mukwonago           10-06.00   11-00.00  
 12 Mountford, Kyle              Elkhorn             10-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Phillips, Zach               Elkhorn              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Chitel, Jake                 Pius XI                              NH  
 -- Wilcox, Richard              Waukesha Sou         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Streater, Daniel             Waukesha Sou         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Taddeo, August               Badger              10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fels, Steve                  Pius XI             20-09.00   20-05.50   10   
  2 Richardson, Davion           Messmer             19-10.00   20-04.75    8   
  3 George, Ryan                 Wisconsin Lu        19-08.00   20-02.25    6   
  4 Nabak, Dominic               Kettle Morai        19-06.00   20-00.00    5   
  5 Heckes, Joe                  Pius XI             20-00.00   19-11.50    4   
  6 Tolefree, Kyler              Waukesha Sou                   19-09.00    3   
  7 Abernathy, Jon               Kettle Morai        19-00.00   19-06.75    2   
  8 Froze, Justin                Arrowhead           19-05.00   19-06.50    1   
  9 Harris, James                Wisconsin Lu        19-04.00   19-01.50  
 10 Gorse, Chase                 Mukwonago           19-08.00   18-11.25  
 11 Bonds, Mike                  Messmer             18-02.00   18-06.75  
 11 Shipman, Ronald              Messmer             18-10.00   18-06.75  
 13 Lockwood, Andrew             Elkhorn             18-04.00   18-05.50  
 14 Hartung, Matt                Mukwonago           17-03.00   18-04.00  
 15 Asta, Nick                   Badger              19-00.00   18-03.00  
 16 Davis, Tim                   Greendale           18-02.00   17-11.25  
 17 Driscoll, Kevin              Arrowhead           17-03.00   17-07.50  
 18 Sirus, Joel                  Greendale           18-00.00   17-06.00  
 19 Brookins, Jordan             Mukwonago           17-09.00   17-03.00  
 19 Danenfelser, George          Arrowhead           18-10.00   17-03.00  
 21 Bickerstaff, Brodrick        Waukesha Sou                   16-08.00  
 22 Wiedmeyer, Derek             New Berlin E        17-00.00   16-06.50  
 23 Henderson, Armani            New Berlin E        16-00.00   16-04.25  
 24 Allen, Andrew                Badger              16-00.00   16-02.50  
 25 Donald, Dustin               Greendale           17-00.00   15-01.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mpoyo, Mike                  Waukesha Sou                   42-10.50   10   
  2 Green, Matt                  Mukwonago           40-06.00   40-00.00    8   
  3 Fels, Steve                  Pius XI             39-01.00   39-10.00    6   
  4 Welch, Darren                Messmer             39-05.00   39-01.25    5   
  5 Jacques, James               Elkhorn             38-10.00   39-00.25    4   
  6 Sirus, Joel                  Greendale           38-03.00   38-11.25    3   
  7 Mueller, Sam                 Kettle Morai        39-00.00   38-03.00    2   
  8 Susa, Adam                   Arrowhead           37-00.00   37-08.00    1   
  9 French, John                 Arrowhead           37-00.00   36-01.25  
 10 Wagner, Ryan                 Mukwonago           35-00.00   36-00.75  
 11 Crowley, John                New Berlin E        36-00.00   35-08.25  
 12 Pope, Tyree                  Waukesha Sou                   35-05.00  
 13 Van Grinsven, Jansen         Wisconsin Lu        37-00.00   35-04.00  
 14 Southoff, Jordan             Arrowhead           37-00.00   34-11.00  
 15 Ashford, Radontae            Messmer             36-01.00   34-06.50  
 16 Pokrzywa, Joe                Greendale           36-06.00   33-11.50  
 17 Hersh, Clayton               New Berlin E        35-00.00   33-07.00  
 18 Hayes, Alex                  Waukesha Sou                   32-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Austin               Arrowhead           46-00.00   47-01.00   10   
  2 Ryczek, Nick                 Arrowhead           48-00.00   46-07.00    8   
  3 Stockheimer, Zach            Mukwonago           43-10.00   46-06.50    6   
  4 Biwer, Brian                 Kettle Morai        47-00.00   45-06.50    5   
  5 Clement, Austin              Kettle Morai        42-00.00   44-10.00    4   
  6 Payne, Ulice                 Pius XI             43-00.00   44-05.50    3   
  7 Blanquel, Mario              Badger              45-00.00   44-01.50    2   
  8 Pulizos, Matt                Greendale           45-05.00   43-08.00    1   
  9 Wilbern, Da'Shawn            Wisconsin Lu        42-06.00   42-01.50  
 10 Beyersdorf, Cody             Wisconsin Lu        41-01.00   41-09.00  
 11 Schell, Trevor               Arrowhead           46-00.00   41-03.50  
 12 Seeger, Austin               Waukesha Sou                   41-01.50  
 13 Milkent, Brock               Waukesha Sou                   40-10.25  
 14 Smith, Lewis                 Waukesha Sou                   40-04.50  
 15 Reidy, Mack                  Kettle Morai        41-00.00   40-01.50  
 16 Myatt, Kenny                 Messmer             39-09.00   39-00.50  
 17 Beine, Logan                 Mukwonago           42-03.00   38-09.75  
 18 Leszczynski, Calvin          Pius XI             38-00.00   36-09.75  
 19 Washington, Jamal            Messmer             38-03.00   36-07.50  
 20 Marcell, Jon                 Greendale           37-06.00   36-07.00  
 21 Johnson, Eric                Elkhorn             38-10.00   35-11.00  
 21 Selvey, Connor               Elkhorn             38-05.00   35-11.00  
 23 Haferman, Ben                Wisconsin Lu        37-04.00   35-09.00  
 24 Becker, Jeremy               Elkhorn             37-03.00   35-01.00  
 25 Taylor, Dan                  Univ. School        42-00.00   34-03.00  
 26 Swan, Tom                    Mukwonago           33-00.00   33-06.50  
 27 Radtke, Cole                 Badger              35-00.00   32-09.25  
 28 O'Toole, Chris               New Berlin E        32-00.00   29-06.00  
 29 Bernaden, Zach               New Berlin E        32-00.00   27-10.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Lutheran         162        2) Kettle Moraine            107   
    3) Waukesha South              88.50     4) Pius XI                    79   
    5) Badger                      56        6) New Berlin Eisenhowe       40   
    6) Madison La Follette         40        8) Elkhorn                    36   
    9) Greendale                   27.50    10) Messmer                    20   
   11) Univ. School of Milw         5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukesha South             124        2) Kettle Moraine             96   
    3) Arrowhead                   91        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         80   
    5) Pius XI                     60.50     6) Messmer                    45   
    7) Greendale                   42        8) Elkhorn                    40   
    9) Badger                      35       10) Mukwonago                  34.50
   11) New Berlin Eisenhowe         9       12) Univ. School of Milw        6