Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2011 08:57 PM
                   Waukesha South Girls JV Invite - 4/1/2011                   
                                Waukesha South                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Kern, Emily            Catholic Mem            7.80       7.99   6  10   
  2       Boden, Raven           Catholic Mem            7.90       8.12   6   8   
  3       Peterson, Lauren       Arrowhead               8.40       8.17   5   6   
  4       Bong, Caroline         Arrowhead               8.10       8.22   6   5   
  5       Jahnke, Samantha       Waterford               8.80       8.35   3   4   
  6       Butts, Jessie          Waukesha Nor            8.80       8.55   3   3   
  7       Wilhelm, Sarah         Waukesha Sou            8.20       8.55   6   2   
  8       Pichler, Allison       Arrowhead               8.40       8.58   5   1   
  9       Mitchell, Margie       Arrowhead                          8.62   4 
 10       Amann, Taylor          Arrowhead 4             8.30       8.66   5 
 11       Crowbridge, Sara       Waterford               8.90       8.66   3 
 12       Fischer, Brenna        Kettle Morai            8.45       8.66   4 
 13       White, Anijah          Waukesha Sou            8.20       8.71   6 
 14       Harrison, Julie        Muskego                12.00       8.71   1 
 15       Johnson, Lauren        Kettle Morai            8.60       8.80   3 
 16       Munoz, Leslie          Muskego                12.00       8.82   1 
 17       Walker, Alexis         Waukesha Nor            9.20       8.89   2 
 18       Sickels, Ashleigh      Catholic Mem            8.30       8.92   5 
 19       Xiao, Ying             Waukesha Sou                       8.95   7 
 20     2 Krietlow, Millie       Waukesha Sou                       9.01   7 
 21       Ehlen, Emma            Burlington              8.50       9.02   4 
 22       Dorothy, Ali           Waukesha Sou            8.40       9.05   5 
 23       Turner, Leah           Waterford               8.85       9.08   3 
 24       Merian, Emily          Kettle Morai            9.40       9.15   1 
 25       Vogt, Maia             Burlington              9.00       9.37   2 
 26       Rapsard, Elizabeth     Arrowhead 4             8.60       9.49   4 
 27       Zermeno, Victoria      Kettle Morai            9.30       9.60   2 
 28       Smith, Allie           Kettle Morai            9.10       9.67   2 
 29       Pauly, Kaitlyn         Muskego                12.00       9.67   1 
 30       Hoehnke, Lizzy         Waukesha Nor            9.50       9.83   1 
 31       Glinos, Raquel         Burlington                        10.05   2 
 32     1 Morales, Lorena        Waukesha Sou                      10.35   7 
 --       Pichler, Madison       Arrowhead 4             8.50        SCR     
 --       Tompkins, Chloe        Kettle Morai            8.55        SCR     
 --       Hanssen, Taylor        Burlington              9.20        SCR     
 
Girls 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lenling, Therese       Arrowhead              30.00      29.30   7  10   
  2       Jahnke, Samantha       Waterford              32.00      30.54   5   8   
  3       Fliess, Emma           Burlington             36.20      31.00   1   6   
  4       Bong, Caroline         Arrowhead              30.00      31.23   6   5   
  5       White, Anijah          Waukesha Sou           32.50      31.60   5   4   
  6       Wilhelm, Sarah         Waukesha Sou           32.40      31.65   5   3   
  7       Jakoblich, Erica       Kettle Morai           32.50      31.97   4   2   
  8       Tessman, Ashley        Waukesha Nor           33.50      31.97   4   1   
  9       Murray, Marianna       Arrowhead 4            35.20      32.14   2 
 10       Meyer, Michaela        Kettle Morai           31.90      32.23   6 
 11       Zeman, Abby            Arrowhead              31.20      32.30   6 
 12       Pfankuch, Corey        Waterford              31.80      32.32   6 
 13       Chart, Jaycie          Waterford              32.50      32.61   5 
 14       Butts, Jessie          Waukesha Nor           34.50      32.95   3 
 15       VanWormer, Leigha      Muskego                27.00      33.02   7 
 16       Rosandich, Carly       Kettle Morai           33.90      34.35   4 
 17     2 Krietlow, Millie       Waukesha Sou                      34.49   1 
 18       Feil, Chelsea          Kettle Morai           32.95      34.79   4 
 19       Menster, Lindsey       Arrowhead 4            35.00      34.95   2 
 20       Rapsard, Elizabeth     Arrowhead 4            34.00      35.03   3 
 21       Roecker, Zoe           Kettle Morai           34.50      36.15   3 
 22       Penn, Rebecca          Muskego                29.00      37.12   7 
 23       Glinos, Raquel         Burlington                        38.35   1 
 24       Goetz, Emily           Burlington                        38.65   2 
 25       Kruse, Brittany        Muskego                27.00      39.07   7 
 --       Kroll, Alex            Kettle Morai           36.00        DNS   1 
 --       Dorothy, Ali           Waukesha Sou           34.50        DNS   3 
 --       Casto, Sarah           Burlington             36.00        SCR     
 
Girls 440 Yard Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Peterson, Lauren       Arrowhead            1:11.00    1:10.43   5  10   
  2       Zeman, Abby            Arrowhead            1:11.00    1:10.53   5   8   
  3       Held, Hailey           Arrowhead 4          1:12.00    1:10.85   4   6   
  4       Jorgenson, Lizz        Kettle Morai         1:17.20    1:16.47   3   5   
  5       Peterson, Samantha     Arrowhead 4          1:13.00    1:17.04   4   4   
  6       Marmurowicz, Abi       Waterford            1:25.00    1:18.54   2   3   
  7       Phelan, Emily          Waukesha Sou         1:17.00    1:19.12   3   2   
  8       Johnson, Lauren        Kettle Morai         1:17.50    1:19.48   2   1   
  9       Marian, Emily          Kettle Morai         1:22.50    1:19.56   2 
 10       Aparnieks, Elsa        Catholic Mem         1:12.60    1:21.39   4 
 11     3 Schusler, Emily        Waukesha Sou                    1:22.97   3 
 12       Grygera, Jordan        Waterford            1:15.00    1:25.19   3 
 13       Maas, Aleah            Kettle Morai         1:28.50    1:28.26   1 
 14       Drewes, Jillian        Kettle Morai         1:25.50    1:29.68   1 
 --       Sobieski, Paula        Waterford            1:25.00        DNF   1 
 --       Bodus, Cari            Catholic Mem         1:10.20         DQ   5 
 --       Crone, Monica          Arrowhead 4          1:10.00        DNS   5 
 --       Balthazor, Ali         Arrowhead            1:12.00        DNS   4 
 --       Chaneske, Katie        Kettle Morai         1:18.80        DNS   2 
 --       Reichardt, Leeah       Waukesha Sou         1:17.20        SCR     
 
Girls 880 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Goggins, Shawn         Arrowhead            2:45.00    2:41.96   10   
  2       Erickson, Elizabet     Waukesha Nor         3:00.00    2:49.12    8   
  3       Doleschy, Maggie       Arrowhead 4          3:10.00    2:49.52    6   
  4       Jenison, Anna          Arrowhead            2:55.00    2:49.94    5   
  5       Hinzey, Mary           Arrowhead 4          2:55.00    2:50.15    4   
  6       Cross, Meaghan         Arrowhead 4          2:59.00    2:54.56    3   
  7       Graf, Morgan           Muskego              2:51.00    2:54.92    2   
  8       Bleeke, Jenna          Muskego              2:49.00    2:57.39    1   
  9       Levenhagen, Maggie     Kettle Morai         2:58.90    2:59.71  
 10       Schawalter, Chryst     Kettle Morai         3:04.00    3:10.19  
 11       Kaufman, Greta         Kettle Morai         3:15.00    3:12.56  
 12       Conlee, Maggie         Waterford            3:05.00    3:12.63  
 13     4 Reichardt, Leah        Waukesha Sou                    3:14.65  
 14       Hemmingway, Daniel     Kettle Morai         3:08.90    3:17.92  
 15       Wells, Shayla          Waterford            3:10.00    3:28.46  
 --       Berg, Gretchen         Arrowhead            2:55.00         DQ  
 --       Litt, Heather          Waukesha Sou         3:00.10        DNS  
 --       Silva, Tori            Waukesha Sou         3:00.00        SCR  
 --       Passey, Haley          Muskego              2:55.00        SCR  
 --       Bolstad, Rosie         Kettle Morai         3:04.00        SCR  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Wolfgram, Kellie       Arrowhead            6:00.00    5:42.67   10   
  2       Lopez, Elena           Arrowhead            6:05.00    5:49.56    8   
  3       Jett, Nicole           Arrowhead 4          6:10.00    5:50.99    6   
  4       Hucke, Kayla           Arrowhead 4          6:05.00    5:59.81    5   
  5       Blue, Lizzy            Arrowhead            6:05.00    6:11.81    4   
  6       Widenski, Katelyn      Arrowhead 4          6:20.00    6:12.35    3   
  7       McCarthey, Sydney      Catholic Mem         6:11.30    6:20.37    2   
  8       Litt, Heather          Waukesha Sou         6:15.00    6:23.05    1   
  9       Schulist, Angela       Muskego              6:25.00    6:38.86  
 10       Hall, Alex             Kettle Morai         6:50.00    6:40.13  
 11       Margis, Rachel         Kettle Morai         6:35.00    6:40.60  
 12       Petak, Julie           Muskego              6:19.00    6:44.49  
 13       Hackstein, Emily       Waterford            7:00.00    6:45.57  
 14       Brinkman, Emily        Waukesha Nor         6:30.00    6:53.60  
 15       McGill, Monica         Kettle Morai         6:55.00    6:55.68  
 16       Stever, Alyssa         Waterford            7:25.00    6:55.87  
 17       Callies, Lulu          Kettle Morai         7:30.00    7:31.73  
 18       Baldwin, Erica         Muskego              6:55.00    7:31.81  
 19       Maerzke, Alissa        Waterford            8:30.00    8:43.79  
 --       Fitzsimmons, Marga     Kettle Morai         7:10.00        SCR  
 --       Fitzsimmons, There     Kettle Morai         6:40.00        SCR  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McCullough, Haley      Arrowhead           13:00.00   12:49.02   10   
  2       French, Janie          Arrowhead           13:00.00   12:49.10    8   
  3       Ericson, Melissa       Waterford           14:20.00   14:37.51    6   
  4       Hildebrandt, Jenna     Kettle Morai        14:30.00   14:51.76    5   
  5       Paape, Natalie         Muskego             15:25.00   15:14.07    4   
  6       Pierson, Natalie       Arrowhead 4                    15:14.34    3   
  7       Reid, Paige            Kettle Morai        15:00.00   15:34.05    2   
  8       Hornik, Stephanie      Arrowhead 4                    15:37.70    1   
  9       Connell, Emma          Kettle Morai        15:00.00   15:41.80  
 10       Dreist, Erin           Kettle Morai        15:00.00   15:51.03  
 11       Schrang, Allie         Kettle Morai        15:00.00   15:54.31  
 --       Pittelkow, Lily        Waterford           14:20.00        SCR  
 --       Fitzsimmons, There     Kettle Morai        13:45.00        SCR  
 
Girls 60 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Wartman, Kathleen      Arrowhead               9.80       9.95   6  10   
  2       Theriault, Nicole      Arrowhead 4            10.10      10.27   6   8   
  3       DeMarco, Michelle      Arrowhead 4            10.40      10.40   5   6   
  4       Davis, Madeline        Catholic Mem            9.90      10.45   6   5   
  5       Schultz, Julia         Arrowhead              10.20      10.52   5   4   
  6       Auton, Rachel          Arrowhead 4            10.30      10.57   5   3   
  7       Photavath, Amanda      Waukesha Nor           10.43      10.62   5   2   
  8       Wilfert, Taylor        Waterford              10.60      10.67   4   1   
  9       Neubauer, Holly        Waterford              10.70      10.73   4 
 10       Stefan, Lindsay        Kettle Morai           10.95      10.75   4 
 11       Park, Alli             Kettle Morai           10.80      10.78   4 
 12       Brionez, Amber         Waukesha Nor           11.02      10.87   3 
 13       Heyrman, Chelsea       Kettle Morai           10.50      11.31   5 
 14       Pfankuch, Corey        Waterford               9.70      11.45   6 
 15       Healey, Katelynn       Waukesha Nor           11.92      11.69   3 
 16       Kawalec, Jasmine       Burlington                        11.69   1 
 17       Martinsen, Alex        Burlington                        11.73   1 
 18       Dahl, Megen            Burlington                        11.76   1 
 19       Barnowski, Paige       Kettle Morai           11.40      12.21   3 
 20       Chaneske, Katie        Kettle Morai                      12.60   2 
 21       Soper, Ceanna          Arrowhead               9.90      13.09   6 
 22       Leidel, Alyssa         Muskego                12.00      13.56   2 
 23       Maier, Emily           Kettle Morai           11.50      14.04   3 
 --       Liberski, Paige        Muskego                12.00        DNS   2 
 --       Sullivan, Andrea       Catholic Mem           10.70        DNS   4 
 --       Bodus, Cari            Catholic Mem           11.60        DNS   3 
 --       Heffron Neuhold, C     Kettle Morai           12.00        SCR     
 --       Soliday, Kayla         Muskego                12.00        SCR     
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 1:36.20    1:32.22   6  10   
  2 Arrowhead                                         1:38.00    1:33.65   5   8   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                    1:43.50    1:38.19   4   6   
  4 Waterford                                         1:38.00    1:40.78   5   5   
  5 Arrowhead 4                                       1:42.00    1:43.97   5   4   
  6 Muskego  'B'                                      1:10.00   x1:44.62   6 
  7 Arrowhead  'B'                                    1:41.00   x1:44.67   5 
  8 Burlington                                        1:58.00    1:44.74   2   3   
  9 Burlington  'C'                                   2:01.00   x1:44.84   2 
 10 Arrowhead 4  'B'                                  1:44.00   x1:45.91   4 
 11 Arrowhead 4  'C'                                  1:46.00   x1:46.03   4 
 12 Waterford  'B'                                    1:45.00   x1:46.11   4 
 13 Kettle Moraine  'C'                               1:56.70   x1:46.29   3 
 14 Muskego                                           1:10.00    1:47.21   6   2   
 15 Arrowhead  'C'                                              x1:47.53   1 
 16 Waukesha North                                    1:50.00    1:48.34   3   1   
 17 Kettle Moraine  'B'                               1:55.50   x1:50.25   3 
 18 Waterford  'C'                                    1:50.00   x1:50.70   3 
 19 Burlington  'B'                                   2:10.00   x1:51.16   2 
 20 Waukesha South                                               1:52.40   1 
 -- Muskego  'C'                                      1:10.00         DQ   6 
 -- Waukesha South  'B'                                              DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                         2:34.00    2:30.26   5  10   
  2 Arrowhead 4                                       2:46.00    2:36.43   3   8   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                    2:42.70    2:38.42   4   6   
  4 Waterford                                         2:35.00    2:39.55   4   5   
  5 Waukesha North                                    2:45.00    2:40.04   3   4   
  6 Arrowhead  'B'                                    2:40.00   x2:40.31   4 
  7 Kettle Moraine  'B'                               2:43.70   x2:40.84   4 
  8 Burlington                                                   2:40.95   1   3   
  9 Muskego  'C'                                      2:10.00   x2:43.23   5 
 10 Muskego  'B'                                      2:10.00   x2:45.29   5 
 11 Burlington  'B'                                             x2:46.77   1 
 12 Muskego                                           2:10.00    2:47.40   5   2   
 13 Arrowhead  'C'                                    2:50.00   x2:49.17   2 
 14 Waterford  'B'                                    2:45.00   x2:49.72   3 
 15 Arrowhead 4  'C'                                  2:51.00   x2:50.03   1 
 16 Arrowhead 4  'B'                                  2:50.00   x2:51.00   2 
 17 Kettle Moraine Blue                               2:57.00    2:51.01   1   1   
 18 Kettle Moraine  'C'                               2:50.00   x2:51.81   2 
 19 Waterford  'C'                                    2:50.00   x2:54.48   2 
 -- Catholic Memorial                                 2:46.30        DNS   3 
 -- Waukesha South                                                   SCR     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrowhead 4                                       4:55.00    4:41.70   3  10   
  2 Arrowhead                                         4:50.00    4:52.13   3   8   
  3 Kettle Moraine                                    4:56.00    4:59.14   3   6   
  4 Muskego  'B'                                      5:00.00   x5:01.62   3 
  5 Muskego                                           4:53.00    5:02.67   3   5   
  6 Burlington                                                   5:06.30   1   4   
  7 Arrowhead  'B'                                    5:00.00   x5:10.58   2 
  8 Kettle Moraine Blue  'B'                          5:18.00   x5:12.82   1 
  9 Waterford                                         5:00.00    5:12.83   3   3   
 10 Kettle Moraine  'B'                               5:05.00   x5:14.14   2 
 11 Kettle Moraine Blue                               5:20.00    5:16.23   1   2   
 12 Waterford  'C'                                    5:20.00   x5:24.06   1 
 13 Waukesha South                                               5:24.28   1   1   
 14 Waterford  'B'                                    5:10.00   x5:27.51   2 
 15 Arrowhead 4  'B'                                  5:10.00   x5:29.62   2 
 16 Muskego  'C'                                      5:00.00   x5:37.82   2 
 17 Kettle Moraine  'C'                               5:22.00   x5:39.02   1 
 -- Waukesha North                                    4:50.00        DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kettle Moraine                                   11:30.00   11:50.80   10   
  2 Catholic Memorial                                12:02.60   11:51.58    8   
  3 Kettle Moraine  'B'                              12:40.00  x12:22.10  
  4 Waterford                                        14:00.00   12:29.76    6   
  5 Muskego                                          11:45.00   12:30.66    5   
  6 Kettle Moraine  'C'                              12:40.00  x12:35.69  
  7 Arrowhead  'B'                                   14:00.00  x13:08.59  
  8 Arrowhead 4  'B'                                 12:20.00  x13:08.76  
  9 Arrowhead                                        13:30.00   13:17.07    4   
 10 Muskego  'C'                                     12:15.00  x13:26.55  
 11 Arrowhead 4                                      12:10.00   13:27.15    3   
 12 Muskego  'B'                                     12:00.00  x13:59.35  
 -- Waukesha South                                                   SCR  
 -- Burlington                                                       SCR  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Weinfurt, Jamie        Catholic Mem         4-04.00    4-06.00   10   
  2       Davis, Madeline        Catholic Mem         4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3       Neubauer, Holly        Waterford            4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  3       Schilling, Emily       Kettle Morai         4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  3       Kuhn, Megan            Arrowhead            4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  6       Brionez, Amber         Waukesha Nor         4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6       Schilz, Josie          Muskego              4-03.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8       Clippinger, Karly      Kettle Morai         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  9       Luedtke, Emily         Arrowhead            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10       Vogt, Anna             Burlington                      4-04.00  
 11       Barnowski, Paige       Kettle Morai         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11       Sullivan, Andrea       Catholic Mem         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11       Soper, Ceanna          Arrowhead            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14       Leidel, Alyssa         Muskego              3-06.00    4-00.00  
 14       Fitzsimmons, Hanna     Arrowhead 4          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 14       Dobbe, Dana            Arrowhead 4          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 17       Krismer, Abby          Burlington                      3-10.00  
 17       Brandt, Cheyenne       Arrowhead 4          4-04.00    3-10.00  
 19       Shirikian, Ava         Kettle Morai         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 19       Heyrman, Chelsea       Kettle Morai         4-02.00    3-08.00  
 19       Sterner, Keeley        Muskego              3-09.00    3-08.00  
 19       Wojtak, Danielle       Waterford            3-06.00    3-08.00  
 19       Kottwitz, Lindsay      Waukesha Sou                    3-08.00  
 24       Grygera, Jordan        Waterford            3-10.00    3-06.00  
 --       Kragenbink, Megan      Waukesha Sou                         NH  
 --       Vandendriessche, N     Waukesha Nor         4-04.00        SCR  
 --       Heffron Neuhold, C     Kettle Morai         4-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Vermey, Ali            Waukesha Sou                    7-06.00   10   
  2       Collingwood, Court     Arrowhead            7-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3       Cardella, Marissa      Arrowhead            7-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  4       Walter, Julia          Arrowhead 4          6-00.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4       Aguirre, Jasmine       Waterford            6-00.00    6-00.00    4.50
  6       Madden, Hailey         Waukesha Sou                    6-00.00    3   
  7       Kragenbink, Megan      Waukesha Sou                    5-00.00    1   
  7       Gilhart, Elizabeth     Waukesha Sou                    5-00.00    1   
  7       Buika, Katie           Arrowhead 4          6-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  9       Dorothy, Ali           Waukesha Sou                    5-00.00  
  9       Pendergast, Bridge     Arrowhead            7-00.00    5-00.00  
 --       Maki, Aly              Waterford            6-00.00         NH  
 --       Connel, Allison        Arrowhead 4          6-00.00         NH  
 --       Gadbury, Emily         Waterford            6-00.00         NH  
 --       Dieringer, Rachel      Waukesha Nor         5-00.00        SCR  
 --       Belli, Katie           Waukesha Nor         6-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lenling, Therese       Arrowhead           13-06.00   14-09.25   10   
  2       Burton, Selena         Waukesha Sou                   13-08.75    8   
  3       Villarreal, Izzy       Arrowhead           13-00.00   12-11.00    6   
  4       Penshorn, Kayla        Waukesha Sou                   12-10.75    5   
  5       Jakoblich, Erica       Kettle Morai        13-08.00   12-08.50    4   
  6       Dreist, Erin           Kettle Morai        12-08.00   12-08.00    3   
  7       Frey, Alena            Muskego                        12-06.75    2   
  8       Kottwitz, Lindsay      Waukesha Sou                   12-06.50    1   
  9       Berenz, Christi        Kettle Morai        11-06.00   12-03.00  
 10       Ellifson, Taylor       Kettle Morai        12-10.00   12-02.00  
 11       Jahnke, Samantha       Waterford           13-00.00   12-01.75  
 12       Erikson, Kali          Muskego                        12-00.50  
 13       Gapinski, Mikenna      Waukesha Nor                   12-00.25  
 14       Vidmar, Kim            Muskego                        11-09.25  
 15       Blake, Danielle        Waukesha Nor                   11-04.25  
 16       Murray, Marianna       Arrowhead 4         12-00.00   11-03.00  
 17       Tessman, Ashley        Waukesha Nor                   11-02.75  
 18       Conlee, Maggie         Waterford           13-00.00   11-02.50  
 19       Roecker, Zoe           Kettle Morai        11-10.00   11-00.00  
 20       Sima, Stephanie        Burlington                     10-10.50  
 21       Kroll, Alex            Kettle Morai        11-00.00   10-07.25  
 22       Glinos, Raquel         Burlington                      9-05.50  
 --       Rapsard, Elizabeth     Arrowhead 4         12-00.00        SCR  
 --       Crowbridge, Sara       Waterford           13-00.00        SCR  
 --       Hamer, Brittany        Arrowhead 4         12-00.00        SCR  
 --       Grenier, Amber         Burlington                          SCR  
 --       Kragenbink, Megan      Waukesha Sou        14-10.00        SCR  
 --       Hanssen, Taylor        Burlington                          SCR  
 --       Kreklow, Kayla         Arrowhead           13-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Retzlaff, Amy          Arrowhead           29-00.00   29-00.75   10   
  2       Weber, Olivia          Kettle Morai        26-06.00   28-06.00    8   
  3       Weis, Kaitlyn          Waukesha Nor        29-11.00   28-05.00    6   
  4       Bowen, Courtney        Muskego             26-00.00   27-06.00    5   
  5       Bellman, Kasey         Arrowhead 4         26-00.00   27-03.00    4   
  6       Trongeau, Shelby       Burlington                     27-00.75    3   
  7       Quinones, Franches     Waukesha Nor        25-09.00   26-07.75    2   
  8       Barnowski, Paige       Kettle Morai        25-08.00   26-04.50    1   
  9       Reid, Paige            Kettle Morai        23-06.00   26-00.75  
 10       Olson, Rachel          Waterford           23-00.00   25-11.50  
 11       Madden, Hailey         Waukesha Sou                   25-07.50  
 12       Slupianowski, Nata     Burlington                     25-06.00  
 13       Meyer, Michaela        Kettle Morai        25-06.00   25-03.00  
 14       Etlicher, Johanna      Arrowhead 4         27-10.00   25-01.25  
 15       Kingery, Kayla         Kettle Morai        27-07.00   24-06.00  
 16       Hoffman, Nicole        Arrowhead 4         23-11.00   23-10.25  
 17       Mayer, Serena          Waterford           22-00.00   23-06.00  
 18       Huschka, Courtney      Arrowhead                      23-04.75  
 19       Glatzel, Colleen       Waukesha Sou        26-05.00   22-05.50  
 20       Maerzke, Alissa        Waterford           22-00.00   22-02.50  
 21       Sibilsky, Samantha     Burlington                     21-04.50  
 22       Hamer, Brittany        Arrowhead                      20-09.75  
 23       Spencer, Samantha      Muskego             20-00.00   19-11.00  
 24       Mattson, Taylor        Muskego             23-00.00   19-10.00  
 25       Lewis, Megan           Waukesha Nor        23-05.00   18-08.50  
 26       Johnson, Miranda       Waukesha Sou                   17-05.75  
 --       Hall, Liz              Arrowhead           29-00.00        SCR  
 --       Vosters, Jaclyn        Kettle Morai        23-00.00        SCR  
 --       Cole, Rachel           Arrowhead           28-00.00        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  189        2) Arrowhead 4                92.50
    3) Catholic Memorial           61        4) Kettle Moraine             60   
    5) Waterford                   50.50     6) Waukesha South             42   
    7) Muskego                     30.50     8) Waukesha North             29.50
    9) Burlington                  19       10) Kettle Moraine Blue         8