Licensed to New Berlin West High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2011 08:58 PM
                   Viking Co-Ed Varsity/JV Meet - 3/30/2011                    
                                New Berlin West                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martino, Tori                New Berlin W            7.60       7.75   2   6   
  2 Maerzke, Maddy               Waterford               7.95       7.76   2   4   
  3 Sinkler, Mandy               Mukwonago               8.08       7.95   2   2   
  4 Knurr, Valerie               Waterford               7.90       8.06   2   0.50
  4 Arbeiter, Karis              New Berlin W            7.80       8.06   2   0.50
  6 Pladies, Emily               Mukwonago               8.42       8.13   1 
  7 Pratte, Courtney             Mukwonago               8.42       8.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Marissa            New Berlin W           29.80      29.13   3   6   
  2 Arbeiter, Karis              New Berlin W           28.80      29.48   3   4   
  3 Fischer, Cristina            New Berlin W           29.50      29.54   3   2   
  4 Sinkler, Mandy               Mukwonago              30.30      29.63   3   1   
  5 Jahnke, Samantha             Waterford              31.00      30.37   1 
  6 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago              30.60      30.54   2 
  7 Sikora, Carolyn              Saint Thomas           33.30      32.68   1 
  8 Pfankuch, Corey              Waterford              30.80      32.84   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Housey, Becca                Saint Thomas         1:10.00    1:09.75   1   6   
  2 Pozorski, Taylor             Mukwonago            1:09.10    1:11.38   2   4   
  3 Frye, Rachel                 Mukwonago            1:11.20    1:12.19   1   2   
  4 Dybul, Taylor                Mukwonago            1:09.90    1:13.90   2   1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Brittany          New Berlin W         2:35.00    2:33.90    6   
  2 Lloyd, Courtney              Mukwonago            2:31.00    2:40.38    4   
  3 Joecks, Sam                  Mukwonago            2:45.00    2:40.45    2   
  4 Whitehouse, Megan            Mukwonago            2:32.00    2:43.59    1   
  5 Kinateder, Kayla             Waterford            2:44.00    2:44.82  
  6 Imme, Ashley                 New Berlin W         3:00.00    2:54.84  
  7 Rembalski, Christina         Saint Thomas         3:00.00    3:09.02  
  8 Wernsman, Madeline           Saint Thomas         2:55.00    3:10.22  
  9 Contreras, Sandra            Saint Thomas         2:55.00    3:19.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Brittany          New Berlin W         5:55.00    5:41.30    6   
  2 Fiorita, Rhea                Waterford            6:00.00    5:58.82    4   
  3 Whitehouse, Megan            Mukwonago            5:55.00    5:59.56    2   
  4 Loferski, Alyssa             Saint Thomas         6:12.00    6:09.28    1   
  5 Kinateder, Kayla             Waterford            6:15.00    6:10.00  
  6 Berens, Kassidy              New Berlin W         6:55.00    6:36.59  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lascelle, Tamer              Mukwonago           14:00.00   14:00.01    6   
  2 Berger, Kathrine             Mukwonago           13:00.00   14:09.12    4   
  3 Buchanan, Angela             Waterford           13:30.00   14:14.25    2   
  4 Robles, Haley                New Berlin W        13:00.00   14:29.17    1   
  5 Berens, Kassidy              New Berlin W        13:22.00   14:38.32  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gasper, Rebecca              New Berlin W            9.50       9.26   2   6   
  2 Stawsewski, Natalie          Mukwonago              11.32      10.03   1   4   
  3 Peters, Andrea               Waterford               9.60      10.07   2   2   
  4 Pfankuch, Corey              Waterford              10.00      10.15   2   1   
  5 Chew, Brianna                Mukwonago              10.32      10.16   2 
  6 Herntiz, Cheyenne            Waterford               9.90      10.37   2 
  7 Cayemberg, Chelsea           Mukwonago              11.11      10.99   1 
  8 Wanie, Alison                New Berlin W           10.30      11.53   2 
  9 Wengelewski, Megan           Saint Thomas           12.20      11.78   1 
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West  'A'                              1:30.00    1:33.29    6   
  2 Waterford  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:37.61    4   
  3 Mukwonago  'A'                                    1:33.00    1:40.78    2   
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                    2:28.00    2:28.68    6   
  2 New Berlin West  'A'                              2:28.00    2:29.22    4   
  3 Mukwonago  'A'                                    2:27.00    2:32.97    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:33.69    6   
  2 New Berlin West  'A'                              4:45.00    4:49.00    4   
  3 Mukwonago  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:55.90    2   
  4 Saint Thomas More  'A'                            5:10.00    5:06.90  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                   10:50.00   10:40.33    6   
  2 Mukwonago  'A'                                   10:45.00   10:40.53    4   
  3 New Berlin West  'A'                             11:30.00   11:21.24    2   
  4 Saint Thomas More  'A'                           12:10.00   13:01.61  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Andrea               Waterford            5-02.00    5-01.00    6   
  2 Baumgart, Taylor             Waterford            5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  3 Troedson, Emelie             New Berlin W         4-10.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  3 Piparo, Stephanie            Saint Thomas         4-04.00   J4-10.00    1.50
  5 Mckeever, Alexis             Mukwonago            4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Herntiz, Cheyenne            Waterford            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Chew, Brianna                Mukwonago            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  8 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago            4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Liska, Ana                   New Berlin W         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sinkler, Mandy               Mukwonago            9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  2 Grant, Nikki                 Waterford            8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  3 Piparo, Stephanie            Saint Thomas         8-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
  4 Hodkiewicz, Nikki            Mukwonago            7-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  5 Skrobis, Natalie             Waterford            7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  6 Benn, Aryn                   Mukwonago            7-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Kennedy, Alicia              Saint Thomas         7-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Maki, Aly                    Waterford            6-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Marissa            New Berlin W        14-00.00   16-06.25    6   
  2 Knurr, Valerie               Waterford           14-06.00   14-09.75    4   
  3 Dvorak, Kristin              Waterford           15-00.00   14-08.00    2   
  4 Stawsewski, Natalie          Mukwonago           14-00.00   14-07.50    1   
  5 Gilbreath, Jenny             Waterford           15-00.00   14-05.50  
  6 Boszkeiwiecz, Alyssa         Mukwonago           14-00.00   13-09.50  
  7 Chew, Brianna                Mukwonago           14-00.00   13-04.00  
  8 Moy, Alyssa                  New Berlin W        14-00.00   12-09.50  
  9 Kennedy, Alicia              Saint Thomas        13-11.00   11-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Andrea               Waterford           32-00.00   31-03.75    6   
  2 Pladies, Emily               Mukwonago           32-00.00   29-10.25    4   
  3 Liska, Raechel               New Berlin W        30-00.00   29-01.50    2   
  4 Blodgett, Lindsey            Mukwonago           31-00.00   28-11.75    1   
  5 Dvorak, Kristin              Waterford           30-00.00   28-04.75  
  6 Ponsegrau, Nicole            Mukwonago           29-00.00   26-07.25  
  7 Liska, Ana                   New Berlin W        27-00.00   25-10.00  
  8 Heller, Angie                New Berlin W        27-00.00   25-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Maddie               Mukwonago           33-00.00   32-09.50    6   
  2 Liska, Raechel               New Berlin W        33-00.00   31-06.50    4   
  3 Buccanero, Kristine          Waterford           28-00.00   28-07.00    2   
  4 Parker, Jennifer             Waterford           28-00.00   28-05.50    1   
  5 Phillips, Ashley             Mukwonago           28-00.00   28-02.50  
  6 Verba, Delaney               Saint Thomas        26-08.00   27-04.25  
  7 Geigler, Hannah              Mukwonago           26-00.00   26-09.50  
  8 Neubauer, Katie              Waterford           26-00.00   25-05.00  
  9 Moy, Alyssa                  New Berlin W        28-00.00   25-02.00  
 10 Hirsch, Nicole               Saint Thomas        25-05.00   24-06.25  
 11 Halwas, Morgan               Saint Thomas        23-03.00   23-05.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jahnke, Samantha             Waterford               8.20       8.28   2   6   
  2 Chart, Jaycie                Waterford               8.10       8.29   2   4   
  3 Maloney, Erin                New Berlin W            8.30       8.30   2   2   
  4 Buchman, Torie               Mukwonago               8.68       8.52   1   1   
  5 Maki, Aly                    Waterford               8.40       8.72   2 
  6 Menden, Elise                New Berlin W            8.50       8.75   2 
  6 Schroeder, Michelle          Saint Thomas            9.20       8.75   1 
  8 Thomas, Kayla                New Berlin W            8.70       8.78   1 
  9 Fennessy, Danielle           Saint Thomas            9.60       9.09   1 
 10 Murphy, Courtney             Mukwonago               8.45       9.42   2 
 11 Gorski, Taylor               Mukwonago               9.09       9.55   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halverson, Alex              Waterford              32.20      31.19   3   6   
  2 Erickson, Natalie            Waterford              32.10      32.20   3   4   
  3 Stauche, Carley              New Berlin W           33.00      32.75   2   2   
  4 Sanfelippo, Gina             Saint Thomas           34.00      32.83   1   1   
  5 Herrick, Emily               New Berlin W           32.00      32.89   3 
  6 Medlock, Catilyn             Mukwonago              33.10      34.63   2 
  7 Dalton, Genevieve            Waterford              33.30      35.28   2 
  7 Reilly, Brynne               Mukwonago              34.00      35.28   2 
  9 Hanson, Kabryna              Mukwonago              32.20      35.54   3 
 10 Fennessy, Danielle           Saint Thomas           37.00      36.15   1 
 11 Behrendt, Ruthann            New Berlin W           34.00      38.53   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trojan, Kelly                Mukwonago            1:13.00    1:17.57   2   6   
  2 Gibson, Kari                 Mukwonago            1:15.00    1:18.16   2   4   
  3 Debacco, Kayla               Mukwonago            1:14.00    1:20.03   2   2   
  4 Conlee, Maggie               Waterford            1:20.00    1:23.34   1   1   
  5 Sobieski, Paula              Waterford            1:25.00    1:41.12   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambach, Lauren              Mukwonago            2:49.00    2:53.57    6   
  2 Finke, Lauren                Mukwonago            3:03.00    2:57.25    4   
  3 Herrick, Carlie              New Berlin W         3:10.00    3:03.25    2   
  4 Bugenhagen, Lauren           Mukwonago            2:55.00    3:04.96    1   
  5 Hester, Ashley               Saint Thomas         3:35.00    3:22.43  
  6 Halwas, Morgan               Saint Thomas         3:15.00    3:24.32  
  7 Sielen, Emily                Saint Thomas         3:40.00    3:42.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joecks, Sam                  Mukwonago            6:30.00    6:35.87    6   
  2 Lambach, Lauren              Mukwonago            6:20.00    6:49.05    4   
  3 Gebhard, Katie               Saint Thomas         7:08.00    7:02.05    2   
  4 Pittelkow, Lily              Waterford            7:10.00    7:02.06    1   
  5 Depons, Gianna               Mukwonago            7:00.00    7:23.12  
  6 Tanel, Emily                 New Berlin W         7:25.00    7:34.75  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ericson, Melissa             Waterford           14:30.00   14:49.39    6   
  2 Tyksinski, Aniela            Mukwonago           15:00.00   15:03.27    4   
  3 Stever, Alyssa               Waterford           15:00.00   15:15.63    2   
  4 Monty, Nikki                 Mukwonago           15:00.00   15:18.46    1   
  5 Fiedler, Rachel              New Berlin W        14:00.00   16:08.59  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grygera, Jordan              Waterford              12.00      10.62   1   6   
  2 Grant, Nikki                 Waterford              10.60      10.88   2   4   
  3 Pomaville, Mel               Mukwonago              11.55      11.07   2   2   
  4 Peterson, Payton             Mukwonago              11.15      11.38   2   1   
  5 Kritter, Lauren              New Berlin W           11.80      11.52   2 
  6 Andrus, Erika                New Berlin W           12.00      11.72   1 
  7 Wilfert, Taylor              Waterford              10.10      11.80   2 
  8 Bugenhagen, Lauren           Mukwonago              11.25      11.93   2 
  9 Underwood, Ashley            New Berlin W           12.00      12.27   1 
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West  'A'                              1:40.00    1:41.08    6   
  2 Waterford  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:44.43    4   
  3 Mukwonago  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:50.50    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                    5:15.00    5:06.69    6   
  2 Mukwonago  'A'                                    4:50.00    5:07.79    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mukwonago  'A'                                   11:00.00   12:01.34    6   
  2 Waterford  'A'                                   14:00.00   13:14.48    4   
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Taylor                New Berlin W         4-04.00    4-06.00    6   
  2 Quakkelaar, Molly            Mukwonago            4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
  3 Kritter, Lauren              New Berlin W         4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  4 Hirsch, Nicole               Saint Thomas                    4-00.00    1   
  5 Hanson, Kabryna              Mukwonago            4-00.00   J4-00.00  
  6 Koblynski, Katie             Mukwonago            4-02.00    3-10.00  
  7 Heitman, Savannah            New Berlin W         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pomaville, Mel               Mukwonago            6-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  2 ward, Amanda                 Mukwonago            6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  3 Knurr, Valerie               Waterford            6-00.00   J6-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapmiller, Taylor           Mukwonago           13-00.00   12-11.50    6   
  2 Quakkelaar, Molly            Mukwonago           13-00.00   12-07.50    4   
  3 Sanfelippo, Gina             Saint Thomas        12-04.00   12-07.00    2   
  4 Murphy, Courtney             Mukwonago           13-00.00   12-04.50    1   
  5 Sikora, Carolyn              Saint Thomas        12-03.00   12-02.25  
  6 Turner, Leah                 Waterford           15-00.00   12-01.50  
  7 Herrick, Emily               New Berlin W        13-00.00   11-10.75  
  8 Broaddrick, Shannon          New Berlin W        13-10.00   11-10.00  
  9 Hackstein, Emily             Waterford           12-00.00   11-07.50  
 10 Andrus, Erika                New Berlin W        12-05.00   10-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckeever, Alexis             Mukwonago           28-00.00   30-07.25    6   
  2 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago           28-00.00   29-10.75    4   
  3 Dybul, Taylor                Mukwonago           28-00.00   28-06.00    2   
  4 Pfankuch, Corey              Waterford           26-00.00   26-06.50    1   
  5 Parker, Jennifer             Waterford           25-00.00   25-06.50  
  6 Halverson, Alex              Waterford           24-00.00   24-08.00  
  7 Andrus, Erika                New Berlin W        25-00.00   24-01.50  
  8 Hall, Bridgette              New Berlin W        25-00.00   23-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jessica              Waterford           24-00.00   25-08.00    6   
  2 Villavicencio, Cassie        Mukwonago           25-00.00   25-03.00    4   
  3 Doerflinger, Jessica         New Berlin W        25-00.00   23-00.50    2   
  4 Rabay, Corrine               Mukwonago           23-00.00   22-02.00    1   
  5 Wenzen, Erin                 Waterford           22-00.00   21-02.00  
  6 Amaturo, Marisa              Saint Thomas        18-02.00   19-10.00  
  7 Ericson, Rebecca             Waterford           24-00.00   19-07.50  
  8 Sharon, Kate                 Mukwonago           22-00.00   19-01.50  
  9 Schmitz, Samantha            New Berlin W        18-00.00   16-02.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Chris               New Berlin W            6.70       6.47   2   6   
  2 Fulton, Shane                Waterford               6.98       6.52   2   4   
  3 Pallan, Mitch                Waterford               6.99       6.89   2   2   
  4 Schaeffer, Erik              New Berlin W            7.00       7.07   2   1   
  5 Lynch, Robert                Mukwonago               7.23       7.15   1 
  6 Wanta, Mitchell              New Berlin W            7.20       7.26   2 
  7 Espada, Jay                  Waterford               7.00       7.28   2 
  7 Smigielski, Kevin            Saint Thomas            7.40       7.28   1 
  9 Aoys, Dan                    Mukwonago               7.26       7.33   1 
 10 Johnson, Khalil              Saint Thomas            7.40       7.38   1 
 11 Reyes, Antonio               Saint Thomas            7.50       7.46   1 
 12 Willis, Hunter               Mukwonago               7.49       7.66   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Chris               New Berlin W           25.00      25.10   3   6   
  2 Pallan, Mitch                Waterford              25.20      25.24   3   4   
  3 Bedwell, Casey               New Berlin W           25.50      26.17   3   2   
  4 Duff, Charlie                New Berlin W           25.80      26.20   2   1   
  5 Ahlers, Josh                 Waterford              25.90      26.45   2 
  6 Beguhl, Rees                 Waterford              26.50      26.54   2 
  7 Peter, Mathew                Saint Thomas           27.40      27.18   1 
  8 Hesse, Keith                 Mukwonago              27.49      27.50   1 
  9 Cutberth, Brian              Mukwonago              28.00      27.61   1 
 10 Aguilar, Jonathan            Saint Thomas           27.40      28.28   2 
 11 Clementi, Grant              Mukwonago              28.43      28.37   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Cory                  New Berlin W           57.50      56.78   2   6   
  2 Sustachek, Kurt              Waterford              58.00      58.99   2   4   
  3 Davis, Drew                  New Berlin W         1:00.00    1:00.16   2   2   
  4 Hallman, Darian              Waterford              59.00    1:00.74   2   1   
  5 Housey, Kellen               Saint Thomas         1:03.00    1:05.18   1 
  6 Saavedra, Priciliano         Saint Thomas         1:05.00    1:06.99   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derner, Aaron                Waterford            2:10.00    2:13.93    6   
  2 Delaney, Patrick             New Berlin W         2:15.00    2:14.50    4   
  3 Sheeley, Matt                Waterford            2:22.00    2:14.82    2   
  4 Missurelli, Louis            Saint Thomas         2:15.00    2:16.50    1   
  5 Gragg, Casey                 Mukwonago            2:32.00    2:21.25  
  6 Groth, Mitch                 New Berlin W         2:22.00    2:22.13  
  7 Wisniewski, Brett            Saint Thomas         2:35.00    2:33.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sustachek, Tony              Waterford            4:45.00    4:39.41    6   
  2 Derner, Aaron                Waterford            4:40.00    4:40.02    4   
  3 Robles, Chase                New Berlin W         4:50.00    4:50.05    2   
  4 Kearn, James                 New Berlin W         5:02.00    5:03.03    1   
  5 Chic, Karl                   Waterford            5:05.00    5:06.30  
  6 Karabon, Nathan              Saint Thomas         5:14.00    5:06.46  
  7 Avila-Lopez, Cris            Saint Thomas         5:12.00    5:07.06  
  8 Mohamed, Maslah              New Berlin W         5:08.00    5:08.68  
  9 Santos, Andres               Saint Thomas         5:16.00    5:14.35  
 10 Crisp, Austin                Mukwonago            5:58.00    5:56.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robles, Chase                New Berlin W        10:42.00   10:40.36    6   
  2 Rolling, Chris               Saint Thomas        11:12.00   10:55.53    4   
  3 Brand, Kody                  Waterford           11:20.00   11:07.72    2   
  4 Brooks, Grant                Waterford           11:20.00   11:15.95    1   
  5 Mohamed, Maslah              New Berlin W        11:00.00   11:18.41  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Horn, Mitch                  Mukwonago              10.00       8.08   1   6   
  2 Vadnais, Jake                Mukwonago              10.18       8.88   1   4   
  3 Peter, Mathew                Saint Thomas           10.50       9.59   1   2   
  4 Nguyen, Andy                 Saint Thomas                       9.63   1   1   
  5 Stewart, Daymeann            Saint Thomas           11.00       9.87   1 
  6 Maniscalco, Victor           New Berlin W            9.70       9.91   2 
  7 Toy, TJ                      Waterford               8.25      10.03   2 
  8 Hendrickson, DJ              Waterford               8.10      10.04   2 
  9 Castine, DJ                  Waterford               9.20      10.61   2 
 10 Byrne, Teddy                 New Berlin W            9.90      10.69   2 
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West  'A'                              1:20.00    1:22.17    6   
  2 Waterford  'A'                                    1:24.00    1:23.46    4   
  3 Saint Thomas More  'A'                            1:24.00    1:23.98    2   
  4 Mukwonago  'A'                                    1:29.00    1:26.88  
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                    2:07.20    2:06.75    6   
  2 New Berlin West  'A'                              2:05.00    2:07.63    4   
  3 Mukwonago  'A'                                    2:18.00    2:13.77    2   
  4 Saint Thomas More  'A'                            2:14.00    2:15.99  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                    3:52.00    3:45.97    6   
  2 New Berlin West  'A'                              3:45.00    3:49.50    4   
  3 Saint Thomas More  'A'                            4:10.00    4:13.59    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:05.39    6   
  2 New Berlin West  'A'                              9:15.00    9:07.09    4   
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Teddy                 New Berlin W         5-08.00    6-00.00    6   
  2 Brookins, Jordan             Mukwonago                       5-06.00    4   
  3 Green, Matt                  Mukwonago                       5-04.00    2   
  4 Ropella, Mark                New Berlin W         5-04.00   J5-04.00    1   
  5 Wagner, Ryan                 Mukwonago                      J5-04.00  
  6 Hendrickson, DJ              Waterford            5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  7 Pulkownik, Nolan             Saint Thomas         5-08.00    5-02.00  
  8 Ketterhagen, Austin          Waterford            5-05.00    5-00.00  
  9 Guizar, Eddie                New Berlin W         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Aguilar, Jonathan            Saint Thomas         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 Waterford           14-00.00   13-00.00    6   
  2 Wagner, Sam                  Mukwonago           12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  3 Kuhr, Andrew                 Saint Thomas        11-06.00   11-06.00    2   
  4 McLain, Mike                 Mukwonago           11-00.00  J11-06.00    1   
  5 Treuer, Jordan               Mukwonago            9-06.00   10-00.00  
  6 Jankowski, Josh              Saint Thomas        11-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Davis, Drew                  New Berlin W        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
  8 Swigart, Austin              Waterford            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Azarian, Kody                Waterford            8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorse, Chase                 Mukwonago                      20-03.00    6   
  2 Kleinschmidt, Alex           Mukwonago                      18-08.00    4   
  3 Guizar, Eddie                New Berlin W        19-00.00   18-04.50    2   
  4 Poulos, Dino                 New Berlin W        18-00.00   17-07.50    1   
  5 Brookins, Jordan             Mukwonago                      17-06.00  
  6 Duff, Charlie                New Berlin W        17-08.00   17-05.00  
  7 Pallan, Mitch                Waterford           18-00.00   17-04.00  
  8 Nguyen, Andy                 Saint Thomas        16-10.00   16-06.75  
  9 Fulton, Shane                Waterford           18-06.00   16-05.75  
 10 Fitzgerald, John             Waterford           18-06.00   14-08.75  
 11 Aguilar, Jonathan            Saint Thomas        15-06.00   13-09.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Matt                  Mukwonago                      40-06.50    6   
  2 Kleinschmidt, Alex           Mukwonago                      38-05.25    4   
  3 Hendrickson, DJ              Waterford           38-00.00   37-08.25    2   
  4 Espada, Jay                  Waterford           39-00.00   36-10.50    1   
  5 Gorse, Chase                 Mukwonago                      36-02.00  
  6 Nguyen, Andy                 Saint Thomas        35-00.00   34-09.75  
  7 Thompson, Tyler              New Berlin W        36-00.00   34-08.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swan, Tom                    Mukwonago           32-10.00   45-10.25    6   
  2 Miller, Brandon              Waterford           44-00.00   44-08.00    4   
  3 Cranfill, Alex               New Berlin W        43-11.00   41-08.50    2   
  4 Hewitt, Matthew              New Berlin W        36-00.00   38-08.50    1   
  5 Schindler, Brandon           Waterford           37-00.00   37-03.50  
  6 Grossman, Cameron            New Berlin W        36-00.00   36-11.50  
  7 Kunze, Jake                  Waterford           38-00.00   36-03.00  
  8 Savaglia, Nick               Saint Thomas        35-05.00   35-08.00  
  9 Stewart, Christian           Mukwonago           34-00.00   34-07.50  
 10 Hein, Derek                  Saint Thomas        35-10.00   33-09.50  
 11 Swessel, Joe                 Mukwonago           32-00.00   32-00.00  
 12 Zapp, Brian                  Saint Thomas        33-00.00   31-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, John             Waterford               7.10       7.07   2   6   
  2 Watson, Bryan                New Berlin W            7.20       7.09   2   4   
  3 Ermi, Brad                   Waterford               7.00       7.10   2   2   
  4 Haupt, Matt                  Mukwonago               7.50       7.39   2   1   
  5 Latus, Nate                  New Berlin W            7.30       7.40   2 
  6 Walton, Sam                  Saint Thomas            7.60       7.49   1 
  7 Robinson, Alex               Mukwonago               7.87       7.50   1 
  8 Bauer, Jacob                 Waterford               7.50       7.73   2 
  9 Cruz, Ismael                 Saint Thomas            7.80       8.59   1 
 10 Farina, Bradley              New Berlin W            7.80       8.70   1 
 11 O'Neill, Cullen              Saint Thomas            8.90       8.85   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Erik              New Berlin W           27.00      26.15   3   6   
  2 Watson, Bryan                New Berlin W           27.20      27.03   3   4   
  3 Walton, Sam                  Saint Thomas           28.00      28.04   3   2   
  4 Talatzko, Tony               New Berlin W           28.00      28.65   3   1   
  5 Foster, Joel                 Waterford              29.00      28.77   2 
  6 Okabi, Kuni                  Waterford              28.80      29.59   2 
  7 Robinson, Alex               Mukwonago              29.66      30.07   2 
  8 Cruz, Ismael                 Saint Thomas           28.30      30.83   2 
  9 Williams, Diante             Waterford              29.90      31.06   1 
 10 Kirchner, Matt               Mukwonago              30.59      31.19   1 
 11 O'Neill, Cullen              Saint Thomas           32.50      33.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Robert                Mukwonago            1:01.00    1:04.22   2   6   
  2 Castine, Cole                Waterford            1:04.00    1:05.99   2   4   
  3 Schnell, Ben                 Waterford            1:08.00    1:07.53   2   2   
  4 Wicker, Austin               Saint Thomas         1:09.00    1:09.12   1   1   
  5 Berg, Ethan                  Waterford            1:08.00    1:10.43   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hulsether, Matt              Waterford            2:38.00    2:32.80    6   
  2 Meier, Jake                  Waterford            2:38.00    2:36.66    4   
  3 Seelund, Andrew              Saint Thomas         2:41.00    2:39.69    2   
  4 Prom, Nic                    New Berlin W         2:45.00    2:40.77    1   
  5 Skenandore, Nicholas         Saint Thomas         2:45.00    2:42.22  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roubik, Nate                 Saint Thomas         6:03.00    5:44.42    6   
  2 Zortman, Clay                Waterford            5:50.00    5:44.63    4   
  3 Nordstrom, Zach              New Berlin W         5:40.00    5:45.49    2   
  4 Morones, Abraham             Saint Thomas         6:24.00    6:06.45    1   
  5 Windorff, James              New Berlin W         6:00.00    6:08.72  
  6 Duckert, Cody                Saint Thomas         6:21.00    6:12.80  
  7 Brueggeman, Colby            Waterford            5:45.00    6:14.28  
  8 Williams, Connor             Waterford            6:05.00    6:42.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velez, Kyle                  Waterford           12:00.00   12:25.51    6   
  2 Ferlindes, Matt              Waterford           12:00.00   13:00.50    4   
  3 Baron, Nathaniel             New Berlin W        12:00.00   14:04.41    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swigart, Austin              Waterford              10.20      10.31   2   6   
  2 Clementi, Grant              Mukwonago              10.10      10.42   2   4   
  3 Kroll, Nick                  Mukwonago              10.78      10.72   2   2   
  4 Wicker, Austin               Saint Thomas           11.80      11.04   2   1   
  5 Thiel, Devon                 New Berlin W           12.00      11.13   1 
  6 Spankowski, Jeremy           Saint Thomas                      11.19   1 
  7 DeCamp, Eric                 Waterford              13.00      11.20   1 
  8 Kloth, Christian             New Berlin W           11.50      11.28   2 
  9 Phakhruddin, Amin            New Berlin W           12.50      11.94   1 
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                    1:28.00    1:32.44    6   
  2 Saint Thomas More  'A'                            1:30.00    1:34.09    4   
  3 Mukwonago  'A'                                    1:33.00    1:36.09    2   
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                    2:22.00    2:18.20    6   
  2 New Berlin West  'A'                              2:22.00    2:19.87    4   
  3 Mukwonago  'A'                                    2:24.00    2:28.80    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:17.59    6   
  2 Mukwonago  'A'                                    4:14.00    4:18.19    4   
  3 New Berlin West  'A'                              4:05.00    4:20.71    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:02.91    6   
  2 New Berlin West  'A'                             11:55.00   10:50.59    4   
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroll, Nick                  Mukwonago                       5-02.00    6   
  2 Blohm, Nick                  Mukwonago                       5-00.00    4   
  3 Hallman, Darian              Waterford            5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  4 Maas, Robbie                 Mukwonago                      J4-10.00    1   
  5 Smigielski, Kevin            Saint Thomas         4-09.00    4-08.00  
  5 Prom, Nic                    New Berlin W         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  7 Thiel, Devon                 New Berlin W         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Pedersen, Matt               Waterford            4-08.00    4-04.00  
  8 Reinholz, Sam                Waterford            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nannemann, Cody              Waterford            7-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  1 Mullins, Casey               Saint Thomas         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  3 Modjeska, Brayden            Mukwonago            7-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  4 Reindl, Zach                 Waterford            7-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  5 Haensgen, Tyler              Mukwonago                       7-00.00  
  5 Marton, Sean                 New Berlin W         8-00.00    7-00.00  
  5 Fena, Kyle                   New Berlin W         7-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 Yanzer, Noah                 Mukwonago            7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Hetzel, Devin                New Berlin W         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahlers, Josh                 Waterford           17-06.00   17-00.75    6   
  2 Hartung, Matt                Mukwonago                      17-00.50    4   
  3 Schindler, Dustin            Waterford           17-06.00   17-00.00    2   
  4 Ermi, Brad                   Waterford           17-06.00   16-03.00    1   
  5 Aoys, Dan                    Mukwonago                      15-10.50  
  6 Jenks, Carson                New Berlin W        16-05.00   15-07.00  
  7 Willis, Hunter               Mukwonago                      15-06.75  
  8 Nigbur, Sam                  New Berlin W        16-00.00   15-02.75  
  9 Walton, Sam                  Saint Thomas        14-00.00   14-02.50  
 10 Rivera, Antonio              New Berlin W        14-00.00    9-08.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schindler, Dustin            Waterford           37-00.00   35-10.00    6   
  2 Kroll, Nick                  Mukwonago                      35-02.00    4   
  3 Blohm, Nick                  Mukwonago                      35-01.00    2   
  4 Hesse, Peter                 Mukwonago                      32-08.00    1   
  5 Nigbur, Sam                  New Berlin W        32-00.00   32-04.75  
  6 Toy, TJ                      Waterford           35-00.00   32-01.50  
  7 Peter, Mathew                Saint Thomas                   31-11.00  
  8 Brueggeman, Colby            Waterford           32-00.00   30-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linssen, Adam                New Berlin W        35-00.00   38-00.50    6   
  2 Romano, Mike                 New Berlin W        33-00.00   37-00.75    4   
  3 Schneider, Jake              Mukwonago           32-00.00   32-00.50    2   
  4 Muszytowski, Aubin           Saint Thomas        30-05.00   31-05.00    1   
  5 Gannon, Grant                Mukwonago           29-00.00   31-01.25  
  6 Krause, Andrew               Waterford           25-00.00   29-05.00  
  7 Graney, Tom                  Mukwonago           32-00.00   28-08.00  
  8 Seelund, Andrew              Saint Thomas        28-10.00   26-09.00  
  9 Cheaney, Nick                Saint Thomas        26-08.00   25-11.75  
 10 Weber, Josh                  Waterford           25-00.00   23-05.50  
 11 Hulsether, Shawn             Waterford           25-00.00   20-08.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Berlin West             67        2) Waterford                  64.50
    3) Mukwonago                   62        4) Saint Thomas More          10.50
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mukwonago                   96        2) Waterford                  63   
    3) New Berlin West             22        4) Saint Thomas More           6   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                   71        2) New Berlin West            68   
    3) Mukwonago                   49        4) Saint Thomas More          14   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                   91        2) Mukwonago                  47   
    3) New Berlin West             40        4) Saint Thomas More          23