Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2011 09:28 PM
                 Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/29/2011                  
                              Girls Small School                               
                           Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes-Barnes, Yolanda        North Fond d         5-05.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Wachowski, Caitlin           Two Rivers           4-08.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Jaeger, Emily                Suring               5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  4 Lichtfuss, Teenie            Oshkosh Lour         4-08.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Stahl, Ashlee                Kewaskum             4-08.00    4-10.00    3.50
  5 Ganter, Shannen              Peshtigo             4-08.00    4-10.00    3.50
  7 Krejcarek, Olivia            Roncalli             4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Gerndt, Stormy               Suring               5-00.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Calnin, Elise                Chilton              4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Chanos, Lexi                 Madison Edge         4-04.00    4-08.00  
  9 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield            4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Hooyman, Kelsey              Little Chute         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Shea, Jenna                  St. Mary's S         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Davis, Madeline              Catholic Mem         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 BORCHARDT, ABBY              Reedsville           4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Horstmeier, Alexia           Random Lake          4-06.00    4-08.00  
 17 Brandes, Melissa             Brillion             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17 Wusterbarth, Harmony         Kiel                 4-04.00    4-06.00  
 17 Wavrunek, Joanna             Denmark              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Motkowski, Nicole            Peshtigo             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 17 Pohlman, Paulina             Winnebago Lu         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17 Alloy, olivia                Marinette            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 23 Bock, Katie                  Winnebago Lu         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 23 Guse, Alison                 Madison Edge         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 23 Johnson, Emily               Princeton/Gr         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 23 Nielsen, Katelyn             New Holstein         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 23 Senkerik, Rachel             Omro                 4-02.00    4-04.00  
 23 Bianco, Kennedy              Rosholt              4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Dolshegen, Dakota            Mayville             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Young, Rebecca               Howards Grov                         NH  
 -- Brocker, Breanne             Denmark              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Mastricola, Brittanie        Wautoma              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Carmen              Clintonville         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buehler, Brooke              Sheboygan Fa        16-09.00   16-06.50   10   
  2 Rosenfeldt, Taylor           Little Chute        15-00.00   15-11.50    8   
  3 Francour, Katie              Marinette           16-00.00   15-07.25    6   
  4 Vandeurzen, Colleen          Luxemburg-Ca        14-06.00   14-11.75    5   
  5 Luedtke, Kalee               Lomira              16-06.00   14-09.75    4   
  6 Bednar, Jasmin               Mayville            14-07.00   14-07.00    3   
  7 Grebe, Sami                  St. Mary's S        15-00.00   14-06.25    2   
  8 Schroeder, Karena            Clintonville        15-01.00   14-05.50    1   
  9 Kolash, Jessica              Freedom             14-06.00   14-00.75  
 10 Hesprich, Kayla              Lomira              14-05.00   13-10.75  
 11 Bosman, Rychia               Gibraltar                      13-10.00  
 12 Kresse, Kristin              Suring              15-11.00   13-09.50  
 13 Petrosky, Kayla              Marinette           14-02.00   13-07.25  
 13 Brey, Kendall                Two Rivers          14-00.00   13-07.25  
 15 Combs, Crystal               Oshkosh Lour                   13-07.00  
 16 Rosin, Jenna                 Wautoma             14-00.00   13-06.00  
 17 Giebel, Sierra               North Fond d        13-07.00   13-05.00  
 18 Schweitzer, Brittney         Freedom             14-05.00   13-03.25  
 19 Heller, Kristen              Random Lake         13-00.00   13-03.00  
 20 Wilke, Heather               Southern Doo        14-02.00   13-02.50  
 21 Deprey, Nellie               Denmark             10-00.00   13-02.00  
 22 Krummel, Claire              Roncalli            13-09.00   13-01.50  
 23 Calnin, Alex                 Chilton             14-00.00   13-01.25  
 24 Beres, Andrea                St. Mary's S        15-00.00   13-00.25  
 25 Backhaus, Aly                Kewaskum            14-00.00   12-10.00  
 26 Preissner, Mikayla           Kiel                15-03.00   12-09.75  
 27 Afable, Claire               Madison Edge        13-06.00   12-09.00  
 28 HEAFY, MEG                   Reedsville          15-03.00   12-08.00  
 29 Englebert, Haley             Luxemburg-Ca        13-00.00   12-06.25  
 30 Kleckner, Marissa            Sheboygan Fa        14-10.00   12-05.25  
 31 Lockery, Allison             Rosholt             14-10.00   12-03.50  
 32 Schaefer, Heidi              Denmark             10-00.00   12-03.25  
 33 Palm, Brittney               Howards Grov                   12-03.00  
 34 Nampel, Brittany             Dodgeland           13-00.00   12-02.75  
 35 Ernst, Kristie               Random Lake         13-03.00   12-01.50  
 36 Henderson, Leah              Two Rivers          13-10.00   11-11.75  
 37 Murphy, Bridget              Princeton/Gr        13-09.00   11-11.25  
 38 Chanos, Lexi                 Madison Edge        14-02.00   11-10.00  
 39 Gustke, Shelby               Wautoma             13-07.00   11-09.00  
 40 Gehl, Courtney               St. Mary Cen        12-00.00   11-08.00  
 41 Stillings, Mckenna           Xavier              13-00.00   11-02.25  
 42 Sanoy, Cassie                Deerfield           12-00.00   11-02.00  
 43 Kmecheck, Christiana         Peshtigo            11-05.00   11-01.25  
 44 Ruechel, Kira                Elkhart Lake        11-05.00   10-09.25  
 45 Hooyman, April               St. Mary Cen        13-11.00   10-08.25  
 46 Retzleff, Billi              North Fond d        10-08.00   10-04.50  
 47 Membreno, Aracelly           Sevastopol                      9-11.25  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosman, Rychia               Gibraltar                       9-06.00   10   
  2 Krejcarek, Olivia            Roncalli             9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Hanson, Nicole               Clintonville         8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Luft, Nicole                 Lomira               8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Seering, Cheyenne            Princeton/Gr         7-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Perkins, Erin                Marinette            8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Koch, Ashley                 Mayville             8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Afable, Claire               Madison Edge         6-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Kubicek, Hope                Mayville             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Moon, Ali                    Clintonville         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Meurer, Grace                St. Mary's S         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Nelson, Lilli                Gibraltar            6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Herschberger, Rudy           Wautoma              6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Hesprich, Kayla              Lomira               7-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Heidi               Kewaskum             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 16 Pulvermacher, Mary           Princeton/Gr         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 16 Rick, Liza                   Deerfield            6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Woods, Katherine             Suring               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Koenigs, Leah                New Holstein                         NH  
 -- MANGIN, RACHEL               Reedsville           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Dorn, Diana                  Sheboygan Fa         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bandy, Tess                  Kewaskum             7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Andrea              Random Lake         33-06.00   38-08.00   10   
  2 Zakrzewski, Haley            Rosholt             38-00.00   37-03.50    8   
  3 Hoppe, Taylor                Marinette           35-10.00   36-05.00    6   
  4 Schmude, Bethany             Clintonville        32-05.00   34-11.50    5   
  5 Milne, Amanda                Sheboygan Fa        33-05.00   33-06.50    4   
  6 Ernst, Katie                 Random Lake         29-10.00   33-05.50    3   
  7 Parker, Natalie              St. Mary's S        33-02.00   32-11.50    2   
  8 Ball, Andrea                 North Fond d        33-05.00   32-11.00    1   
  9 Kasten, Lauren               Gillett             29-11.00   32-09.50  
 10 Immel, Paige                 Peshtigo            30-00.00   32-06.50  
 11 VanDinter, Ashley            Freedom             30-06.00   31-10.50  
 12 Sampo, Brianna               Southern Doo        32-00.00   31-04.50  
 13 Westphal, Markiesa           Clintonville        32-04.00   31-02.50  
 14 Chatterton, Kayla            St. Mary's S        32-08.00   30-11.00  
 14 Hulbert, Breana              Omro                32-05.00   30-11.00  
 16 Steffen, Sara                New Holstein        29-05.00   30-09.00  
 16 Peterson, Missy              Gillett             33-01.00   30-09.00  
 18 Blazer, Haily                Princeton/Gr        29-10.00   30-03.00  
 18 Hauser, Erin                 Chilton             30-08.00   30-03.00  
 20 Cornell, Jael                Algoma                         30-02.00  
 21 Emmes, Amanda                Peshtigo            30-00.00   30-01.00  
 22 Brocker, Breanne             Denmark             28-01.00   29-03.50  
 23 Blystone, Hanah              Marinette           28-00.00   29-03.00  
 24 Meyer, Kayla                 New Holstein        29-04.00   29-01.00  
 25 Frederickson, Katie          Freedom             29-00.00   29-00.00  
 26 Walesh, MacKenzie            Two Rivers          31-09.00   28-10.00  
 26 Neuberger, Elizabeth         Denmark             29-00.00   28-10.00  
 28 Rose, Amanda                 New Holstein        29-00.00   28-09.00  
 29 Kohrell, Avery               Brillion            30-01.00   28-01.00  
 30 Liebeck, Jessica             Luxemburg-Ca        26-02.00   27-10.00  
 31 Brandl, Maureen              Rosholt             22-00.00   27-07.00  
 32 East, Hanna                  Madison Edge        28-04.00   27-06.00  
 33 Bonick, Cassandra            Brillion            27-05.00   27-05.50  
 34 Zahn, Danielle               Suring              28-08.00   27-02.00  
 35 Nelessen, Amber              Little Chute        28-06.00   26-10.00  
 36 Foelske, Danielle            Princeton/Gr        25-09.00   26-05.00  
 37 Doughty, Heather             Brillion            26-08.00   26-04.50  
 38 Hartlub, Rachel              Howards Grov                   26-01.00  
 39 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield           23-00.00   25-04.00  
 40 Wojtalewicz, Cassie          Rosholt             26-02.00   25-03.50  
 41 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield           28-11.00   25-02.00  
 42 Kuehn, Michelle              Wautoma                        24-07.00  
 43 Platfoot, Devon              Elkhart Lake        21-00.00   24-02.00  
 43 O'Toole, Erin                Mayville            22-09.00   24-02.00  
 45 Glodowski, Leah              Rosholt             26-00.00   24-01.00  
 46 LeDocq, Jade                 Algoma                         23-10.50  
 47 Pawlowski, Kayla             Roncalli            24-06.00   23-08.00  
 47 Krizenesky, Arienne          Xavier              23-00.00   23-08.00  
 49 Dickson, Kaylynn             Suring              25-08.00   23-06.50  
 50 Workentine, BRITTANY         Reedsville          24-09.00   23-06.00  
 51 Weiglein, Amberly            Winnebago Lu        27-00.00   23-04.00  
 52 Kutz, Janee                  Princeton/Gr        24-06.00   23-03.00  
 53 Kemps, Natalie               St. Mary Cen        20-00.00   22-09.50  
 54 Grulke, Lisa                 Dodgeland           25-00.00   22-07.00  
 55 Ossanna, Kendra              Xavier              25-00.00   22-02.00  
 56 BARRICKLOW, CHRISANNA        Reedsville          21-02.00   21-00.00  
 57 JOERGER, SARAH               Reedsville          21-08.00   20-04.00  
 58 Jarmin, Jenna                Sevastopol          20-00.00   19-00.00  
 59 School, Cayla                Suring              23-10.00   17-00.00  
 60 Albert, Angel                Lomira              21-00.00   16-08.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kozlovsky, Kristin           Denmark             31-06.00   32-06.00   10   
  2 Luedtke, Kalee               Lomira              32-10.00   32-05.75    8   
  3 Jaeger, Emily                Suring              34-01.00   32-01.00    6   
  4 Greenwood, Kellie            Two Rivers          32-00.00   31-11.50    5   
  5 DeCramer, Calista            Princeton/Gr        30-10.00   31-05.50    4   
  6 Kolash, Jessica              Freedom             32-04.00   31-02.25    3   
  7 Hesprich, Kayla              Lomira              31-06.00   31-00.75    2   
  8 Peeters, Erin                Clintonville        30-04.00   30-08.00    1   
  9 Vandeurzen, Colleen          Luxemburg-Ca        29-10.00   30-04.50  
 10 Shea, Jenna                  St. Mary's S        29-08.00   30-01.50  
 11 Lisowe, Kayla                Chilton             31-03.00   30-00.00  
 12 Schroeder, Karena            Clintonville        31-06.00   29-10.50  
 13 Kinney, Kenzie               Deerfield           28-06.00   29-09.00  
 14 Rosin, Jenna                 Wautoma             29-00.00   29-08.00  
 15 Roland, Rhiana               Marinette           29-09.00   29-06.00  
 16 Wilke, Heather               Southern Doo        31-00.00   29-03.25  
 17 Holzer, Rebecca              Two Rivers          29-09.00   28-11.00  
 18 Nampel, Brittany             Dodgeland           28-03.00   28-10.25  
 19 Chanos, Melaine              Madison Edge        27-05.00   28-09.00  
 20 Seegers, Andrea              Freedom             29-00.00   28-03.00  
 21 Krummel, Claire              Roncalli            28-10.00   28-02.00  
 22 Peronne, Courtney            Howards Grov                   28-00.25  
 23 Sanfelippo, Frankie          Random Lake         28-04.00   27-11.25  
 24 Vogel, Savannah              Deerfield           28-00.00   27-10.00  
 25 Beckman, Brittany            Kiel                27-11.00   27-04.00  
 25 REICHERT, RACHEL             Reedsville          30-09.00   27-04.00  
 27 Rose, Amanda                 New Holstein                   27-03.00  
 28 Cinnamon, Bethany            Mayville            28-04.00   26-08.50  
 29 Hartwig, kd                  Random Lake         28-02.00   26-06.50  
 30 Krizenesky, Arienne          Xavier              25-04.00   26-02.00  
 31 Dexter, Haley                Rosholt             27-11.00   26-01.50  
 32 Thiel, Jenna                 Brillion            29-02.00   25-11.00  
 33 Giebel, Sierra               North Fond d                   25-09.00  
 34 Klahn, Tori                  Princeton/Gr        28-00.00   24-10.00  
 35 Teunissen, Michaela          Howards Grov                   21-05.50  
 -- VanDamme, Courtney           Omro                31-00.00         ND  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chilton                                          10:25.00   10:06.17   10   
  2 Oshkosh Lourdes                                  10:29.00   10:07.34    8   
  3 Clintonville                                     10:46.00   10:17.09    6   
  4 Kiel                                             10:45.00   10:19.34    5   
  5 St. Mary's Springs                               10:31.00   10:23.26    4   
  6 Two Rivers                                       10:40.00   10:47.89    3   
  7 Catholic Memorial                                10:37.40   10:48.55    2   
  8 Luxemburg-Casco                                  11:09.00   10:55.20    1   
  9 Madison Edgewood                                 11:01.53   10:55.64  
 10 Freedom                                          11:00.00   10:56.50  
 11 Denmark                                          10:50.00   10:58.36  
 12 Brillion                                         11:20.00   11:03.35  
 13 Omro                                             11:10.00   11:08.45  
 14 Random Lake                                      11:20.00   11:15.26  
 15 Princeton/Green Lake                             11:20.00   11:19.99  
 16 Peshtigo                                         11:40.00   11:20.19  
 17 Roncalli                                         11:25.00   11:24.41  
 18 Gillett                                          12:31.00   11:35.97  
 19 Mayville                                         12:01.20   11:36.62  
 20 New Holstein                                     11:57.00   11:55.66  
 21 Winnebago Lutheran A                             11:53.00   12:03.00  
 22 Suring                                           12:00.00   12:05.76  
 23 Reedsville                                       12:24.20   12:17.88  
 24 St. Mary Central                                 12:45.00   12:33.47  
 25 Wautoma                                          13:17.00   13:26.00  
 26 Howards Grove                                               13:27.06  
 27 Gibraltar                                        12:40.00   13:35.39  
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hastings, Kaitlyn            Catholic Mem            8.70       8.89q  8 
  2 De Jung, Kathryn             Gillett                10.00       9.70q  1 
  3 Perkins, Erin                Marinette               9.00       9.72q  7 
  4 Cornell, Jael                Algoma                  9.48       9.78q  5 
  5 Horstmeier, Alexia           Random Lake             9.30       9.90q  6 
  6 Seering, Cheyenne            Princeton/Gr           10.00       9.92q  1 
  7 Schmitt, Brianna             Dodgeland              10.10       9.93q  5 
  8 Schaal, Shannon              Gillett                 9.50      10.03q  4 
  9 Vosters, Becky               Little Chute           10.10      10.18   4 
 10 Pugh, Lauren                 Clintonville           10.32      10.20   7 
 11 Parks, Brielle               Marinette              10.10      10.21   6 
 12 Hofacker, Alyssa             Freedom                 9.90      10.33   2 
 13 Nortman, Sarah               Xavier                 10.40      10.39   6 
 14 Flaherty, Sarah              Little Chute           10.30      10.44   8 
 15 Wychesit, Katie              Sheboygan Fa           10.40      10.44   4 
 16 BOETTCHER, TARAN             Reedsville             10.30      10.45   8 
 17 Kubicek, Hope                Mayville                9.80      10.47   3 
 18 Dawson, Brittany             Sheboygan Fa           10.22      10.53   7 
 19 Maghsadi, Yasmin             Mayville               10.00      10.55   2 
 20 Mastricola, Brittanie        Wautoma                11.07      10.56   8 
 21 Ganter, Shannen              Peshtigo               10.50      10.56   1 
 22 Semrow, Alexis               Wautoma                10.50      10.57   1 
 23 Hoffman, Ellen               Madison Edge           10.40      10.90   5 
 24 Thiel, Jenna                 Brillion               10.00      10.96   3 
 25 Meisner, Ashley              Kiel                   12.10      11.00   6 
 26 Brunette, Angela             Suring                 11.00      11.03   4 
 27 Braun, Erika                 Roncalli               11.50      11.10   3 
 28 Thelen, Grace                Luxemburg-Ca           11.52      11.13   5 
 29 Orgel, Camille               Gibraltar              11.50      11.20   2 
 30 Brey, Kendall                Two Rivers             10.80      11.42   2 
 31 Klotz, Kayla                 Chilton                11.50      11.54   1 
 32 Rupiper, Lauren              Suring                 11.00      11.61   5 
 33 Weber, Rachel                Oshkosh Lour           11.50      11.65   4 
 34 Dexter, Haley                Rosholt                10.45      11.83   2 
 35 Griffith, Ivy                St. Mary Cen           11.00      11.87   8 
 36 Talmadge, Anna               Algoma                 11.36      11.93   3 
 37 Weyers, Brittney             Roncalli               11.40      11.94   1 
 38 Brenner, Maria               New Holstein                      12.05   8 
 39 WInkler, Sarah               New Holstein           12.20      12.15   7 
 40 KREPLINE, DANA               Reedsville             11.40      12.16   2 
 41 Kuepper, Lexy                St. Mary Cen           11.00      12.23   6 
 42 Smith, Heather               Omro                   11.00      12.40   7 
 43 Rodriguez, Angela            Winnebago Lu           11.24      12.98   5 
 44 Peterman, Crystal            Howards Grov                      13.29   7 
 45 Glaser, Kelsey               Howards Grov                      14.09   8 
 -- Rogaczewski, Donelle         Peshtigo               11.30         DQ   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Obot, Amanda                 Omro                    7.55       7.58q  8 
  2 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge            7.10       7.69q 10 
  3 Hayes-Barnes, Yolanda        North Fond d            7.70       7.69q  5 
  4 Weiglein, Amberly            Winnebago Lu            7.90       7.75q  6 
  5 HEAFY, MEG                   Reedsville              7.80       7.84q  1 
  6 Aparnieks, Mara              Catholic Mem            7.70       7.85q  6 
  7 Francour, Katie              Marinette               7.30       7.88q  9 
  8 Jackson, Brianna             Little Chute            8.00       7.90q  9 
  9 Bednar, Jasmin               Mayville                7.80       7.91   4 
 10 Rasmussen, Haley             Oshkosh Lour            7.80       7.92   1 
 11 Ross, Nicky                  Omro                    8.12       7.96   5 
 12 Bosman, Rychia               Gibraltar               7.89       7.97   4 
 13 Rosenfeldt, Taylor           Little Chute            8.10       7.98   7 
 14 Abfall, Mikkin               Kewaskum                8.20       8.04   4 
 15 Rymer, Kayla                 Catholic Mem            7.60       8.05   7 
 16 Jones, Callie                Random Lake             8.20       8.05   2 
 17 Beil, Rachel                 Chilton                 7.90       8.10   5 
 18 Van Asten, Paige             Xavier                  7.80       8.10   2 
 19 Schroeder, Karena            Clintonville            8.01       8.12  10 
 20 Luedtke, Kalee               Lomira                  7.81       8.16   2 
 21 Calnin, Alex                 Chilton                 8.00       8.20   7 
 22 Behnke, Jacki                Brillion                8.24       8.22   5 
 23 Kakuk, Ashley                Two Rivers              8.18       8.23   3 
 24 Wilke, Heather               Southern Doo            8.20       8.24   1 
 25 Woepse, Cheyenne             Kiel                    9.10       8.32   9 
 26 Bosquez, Lakyn               Omro                    8.06       8.36  10 
 27 Luttenberger, Deanna L       North Fond d            8.20       8.38   3 
 28 Timm, Rebecca                Gillett                 8.50       8.39   2 
 29 Liebeck, Jessica             Luxemburg-Ca            8.43       8.40   9 
 30 Baeten, Ashley               North Fond d            8.55       8.43   1 
 31 Audino, Michaela             Sheboygan Fa           10.30       8.43   6 
 32 Biese, Brooklyn              Chilton                 8.20       8.44   2 
 33 Grebe, Sami                  St. Mary's S            8.50       8.45   8 
 34 Ermis, Darcie                Suring                  8.10       8.45   6 
 35 Schepp, Molly                Little Chute            8.50       8.46   6 
 36 Schaefer, Heidi              Denmark                 7.80       8.46   3 
 37 Cantieri, Janice             Catholic Mem            8.10       8.52   9 
 38 Schweitzer, Brittney         Freedom                 8.41       8.52   8 
 39 Schleicher, Morgan           Sevastopol              8.14       8.55   4 
 40 Elliot, Jasmin               Roncalli                8.20       8.56   1 
 41 Pohlman, Paulina             Winnebago Lu            8.32       8.61   7 
 42 Kinney, Kylie                Deerfield               8.50       8.62   9 
 43 Wagner, Brittney             Kewaskum                8.50       8.65  10 
 44 Kruger, Anna Kay             Madison Edge            8.60       8.71   1 
 45 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield               8.50       8.74   5 
 46 Schmitz, Cassandra           New Holstein            8.95       8.80   4 
 47 Tratar, Emilee               Wautoma                            8.81   3 
 48 Stillings, Mckenna           Xavier                  8.10       8.81   8 
 49 Holterman, Alyssa            New Holstein            9.00       8.84   7 
 50 Schnell, Natalie             Howards Grov                       8.91   4 
 51 STRADEL, EMILY               Reedsville              8.40       8.99   6 
 52 Kuehn, Michelle              Wautoma                 9.23       9.06   8 
 53 Kutnink, Sidney              Oshkosh Lour            8.00       9.11   8 
 54 Roelse, Gabrielle            Howards Grov                       9.12   2 
 55 Cwik, Alexis                 Deerfield               9.20       9.18  10 
 56 Burtts, Natalie              Peshtigo                8.50       9.18   3 
 57 Mallinger, Courtney          North Fond d            9.00       9.25   6 
 58 Tegen, Catrina               Roncalli                8.50       9.27  10 
 59 Swanson, Lauren              Southern Doo            8.80       9.42   2 
 60 Polzer, Abby                 Princeton/Gr            9.00       9.63   5 
 61 Eedy, Melissa                Dodgeland               8.50       9.64   7 
 62 Maltar, Mia                  Princeton/Gr            9.20       9.78   9 
 63 Schmidt, McKenzie            Wautoma                 9.90       9.79   7 
 64 Krieck, Morgan               St. Mary Cen            9.00      10.11   8 
 65 Straub, Kylie                Gibraltar                         10.32   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 1:52.60    1:54.00   7  10   
  2 Omro                                              1:55.90    1:54.21   7   8   
  3 Kiel                                              1:56.00    1:54.35   7   6   
  4 Little Chute                                      1:57.00    1:55.28   6   5   
  5 North Fond du Lac                                 1:59.00    1:57.23   5   4   
  6 Two Rivers                                        1:57.00    1:58.05   6   3   
  7 Mayville                                          1:55.20    1:59.41   7   2   
  8 Sheboygan Falls                                   1:58.90    1:59.86   6   1   
  9 Kewaskum                                          2:02.60    1:59.88   4 
 10 St. Mary's Springs                                1:59.00    1:59.99   6 
 11 Gibraltar                                         2:01.10    2:00.34   4 
 12 Deerfield                                         2:01.00    2:01.45   5 
 13 Reedsville                                        1:58.70    2:01.46   6 
 14 Gillett                                           2:08.00    2:01.57   3 
 15 Wautoma                                           2:03.00    2:01.62   4 
 16 Denmark                                           2:08.00    2:01.79   3 
 17 Chilton                                           1:56.00    2:01.83   7 
 18 Xavier                                            1:56.00    2:02.84   7 
 19 Madison Edgewood                                  1:58.60    2:03.19   6 
 20 Random Lake                                       2:01.00    2:04.15   5 
 21 Suring                                            2:01.00    2:05.52   5 
 22 Marinette                                         2:08.10    2:06.21   2 
 23 New Holstein                                      2:02.00    2:07.09   4 
 24 Peshtigo                                          2:06.00    2:08.09   3 
 25 Roncalli                                          2:04.00    2:08.26   3 
 26 Freedom                                           1:59.00    2:09.42   5 
 27 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   2:03.00    2:09.50   4 
 28 Winnebago Lutheran A                              2:06.00    2:09.75   3 
 29 Sevastopol                                                   2:10.10   1 
 30 St. Mary Central                                  2:25.00    2:11.27   1 
 31 Luxemburg-Casco                                   2:14.00    2:12.06   2 
 32 Rosholt                                           2:12.12    2:12.56   2 
 33 Lomira                                            2:06.00    2:12.77   3 
 34 Clintonville                                      2:04.00    2:12.80   4 
 35 Princeton/Green Lake                              2:16.00    2:16.37   2 
 36 Howards Grove                                                2:30.86   1 
 -- Brillion                                          2:00.00         DQ   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloy, Liz                    Freedom              5:35.00    5:26.82   10   
  2 Gregory, Anne                Xavier               5:30.00    5:28.47    8   
  3 McKenna, Kelli               Madison Edge         5:18.91    5:29.47    6   
  4 McDonald, Maeve              Oshkosh Lour         5:35.00    5:35.38    5   
  5 Will, Nicole                 Luxemburg-Ca         5:46.00    5:36.95    4   
  6 Meurer, Grace                St. Mary's S         5:35.00    5:39.16    3   
  7 Meurer, Elaina               St. Mary's S         5:37.00    5:39.19    2   
  8 Genke, Alexis                Kiel                 5:45.00    5:39.74    1   
  9 Owens, Erika                 Chilton              5:40.00    5:46.76  
 10 Messner, Sara                Clintonville         6:02.00    5:50.57  
 11 Schmitz, Lucy                Roncalli             5:42.00    5:52.38  
 12 Collins, Katie               Gillett              5:59.30    5:54.59  
 13 Conard, Corissa              Denmark              5:45.00    5:55.41  
 14 Pavlick, Stephanie           Catholic Mem         5:46.40    5:56.90  
 15 Williams, Jena               Kiel                 5:55.00    6:00.12  
 16 Woelz, Tayler                Freedom              5:50.00    6:01.51  
 17 Geiser, Monica               Brillion             6:00.00    6:03.41  
 18 Larsen, Mackenzie            Denmark              6:00.00    6:09.75  
 19 Buckham, Maggie              Sevastopol           6:12.00    6:12.03  
 20 Kilgas, Chelsea              Chilton              6:15.00    6:13.04  
 21 Stoneman, Julia              Sevastopol           6:12.00    6:14.75  
 22 Steffen, Kelly               New Holstein         6:17.30    6:17.84  
 23 Dobbratz, Christy            Mayville             6:35.40    6:18.64  
 24 Theander, Abby               Winnebago Lu         6:32.00    6:19.58  
 25 Crowley, Janna               Omro                 6:06.00    6:19.81  
 26 Danner, Desiree              Mayville             6:24.50    6:20.27  
 27 Lyons, Ashley                Southern Doo         5:52.00    6:20.56  
 28 Baeten, Lisa                 Luxemburg-Ca         6:37.00    6:20.73  
 29 Eiden, Emily                 Two Rivers           6:10.00    6:23.29  
 30 Hitchner, Dakota             Luxemburg-Ca         6:38.00    6:26.71  
 31 Falk, Brianna                Lomira               6:25.00    6:27.12  
 32 Bartel, Nicole               Sheboygan Fa         6:20.00    6:29.36  
 33 Grycowski, Erica             Lomira               6:15.00    6:30.10  
 34 Pulvermacher, Mary           Princeton/Gr         6:50.00    6:37.34  
 35 Stern, April                 Kewaskum             6:12.20    6:39.17  
 36 SHOULAK, BRIANNA             Reedsville           6:23.00    6:40.10  
 37 Swetlik, Lacey               Roncalli             6:50.00    6:40.66  
 38 Ullrich, Natalie             St. Mary Cen         7:00.00    6:42.23  
 39 McCosky, Katelyn             Madison Edge         6:37.90    6:45.35  
 40 Burgess, Corie               North Fond d         6:47.30    6:50.30  
 41 Johnson, Breann              Gillett              6:48.80    6:50.61  
 42 Sailer, Morgan               Wautoma              6:40.00    6:50.83  
 43 LeDocq, Jade                 Algoma               7:03.62    7:00.18  
 44 Kmecheck, Christiana         Peshtigo             7:10.00    7:03.31  
 45 Luedke, Shelby               Deerfield            7:00.00    7:09.15  
 46 Ciesar, Zephyr               Gibraltar            6:24.00    7:14.43  
 47 Wasmer, Abby                 Howards Grov                    7:38.41  
 48 Trepanier, Stephanie         Suring               7:23.00    8:03.77  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mathes, Kristin              Kiel                 1:01.00    1:01.54   7  10   
  2 Preissner, Mikayla           Kiel                 1:02.10    1:02.27   7   8   
  3 Bos, Alison                  Freedom              1:04.58    1:03.51   7   6   
  4 Kilgas, Moira                Omro                 1:04.50    1:05.05   7   5   
  5 Linzmeier, Kara              Chilton              1:03.00    1:05.50   7   4   
  6 Jauregui, Clarissa           Gibraltar            1:05.90    1:05.54   7   3   
  7 Thompson, Lexi               Little Chute         1:05.00    1:06.10   7   2   
  8 Huber, Ana                   Clintonville         1:04.00    1:06.27   7   1   
  9 Augsburger, Teagan           Omro                 1:08.50    1:07.56   5 
 10 Weinfurt, Jamie              Catholic Mem         1:05.40    1:07.70   7 
 11 Woepse, Cheyenne             Kiel                 1:11.00    1:08.32   4 
 12 Welsh, Michaela              Oshkosh Lour         1:06.00    1:08.36   6 
 13 Backhaus, Aly                Kewaskum             1:07.40    1:08.39   6 
 14 Bianco, Kennedy              Rosholt              1:10.00    1:08.81   5 
 15 Henderson, Leah              Two Rivers           1:08.00    1:08.96   6 
 16 Berceau, Dani                Luxemburg-Ca         1:09.00    1:09.13   5 
 17 Cherney, Kristen             Luxemburg-Ca         1:11.00    1:09.39   4 
 18 McDonald, Michelle           Oshkosh Lour         1:08.00    1:09.44   6 
 19 Sullivan, Andrea             Catholic Mem         1:07.80    1:09.49   6 
 20 Ison, Sara                   Sheboygan Fa         1:11.30    1:09.49   3 
 21 Lange, Stephanie             Peshtigo             1:07.00    1:09.98   6 
 22 Hoch, Bailey                 St. Mary's S         1:12.00    1:10.11   3 
 23 Heller, Kristen              Random Lake          1:09.30    1:10.25   5 
 24 Page, Zoe                    Deerfield            1:08.00    1:10.31   6 
 25 Hehli, Karley                Xavier               1:10.00    1:10.40   5 
 26 Bodus, Cari                  Catholic Mem         1:10.20    1:10.66   4 
 27 Wachowski, Caitlin           Two Rivers           1:08.00    1:10.94   5 
 28 Bock, Katie                  Winnebago Lu         1:06.00    1:11.08   6 
 29 Austin, Courtney             Little Chute         1:10.00    1:11.24   5 
 30 Davares, Kayla               Gillett              1:16.00    1:11.36   1 
 31 Caine, Danielle              Dodgeland            1:10.50    1:11.46   4 
 32 Hartlub, Rachel              Howards Grov                    1:11.61   1 
 33 Fischer, McKinzie            Brillion             1:10.00    1:11.66   4 
 34 Kowalski, Vanessa            Rosholt              1:12.10    1:11.68   3 
 35 Calaway, Nicole              Denmark              1:10.00    1:11.77   4 
 36 Rastall, Maddie              Marinette            1:12.10    1:11.96   3 
 37 Danner, Chantal              Mayville             1:14.60    1:12.44   2 
 38 SHEAHAN, BRITTANY            Reedsville           1:11.20    1:12.79   4 
 39 Steffen, Kendra              New Holstein         1:13.30    1:12.82   2 
 40 Schleicher, Morgan           Sevastopol           1:12.00    1:12.82   3 
 41 Scharf, Bethany              Winnebago Lu         1:11.00    1:12.86   4 
 42 Guse, Alison                 Madison Edge         1:10.02    1:13.20   4 
 43 Fenner, Nicole               Sheboygan Fa         1:12.40    1:13.27   3 
 44 Warpinski, Olivia            Sheboygan Fa         1:11.80    1:13.94   3 
 45 Thomas, Cassandra            Suring               1:14.00    1:14.41   2 
 46 Kuhnke, Alyssa               Wautoma              1:15.17    1:15.07   2 
 47 Hollis, Mercedes             North Fond d         1:16.40    1:15.37   1 
 48 Angwall, Heidi               Peshtigo             1:12.00    1:15.43   3 
 49 Pinter, Emily                Princeton/Gr         1:16.00    1:16.31   2 
 50 Thornton, Gabby              Sevastopol           1:20.00    1:18.02   1 
 51 Ruechel, Kira                Elkhart Lake         1:24.00    1:19.77   1 
 52 Kidder, Karissa              Howards Grov                    1:20.62   1 
 53 Fairchild, Katelyn           St. Mary Cen         1:15.00    1:21.62   2 
 54 Lepper, Hannah               St. Mary Cen         1:15.00    1:22.13   2 
 55 Freber, Kyrsten              Dodgeland            1:15.00    1:22.85   2 
 56 Grycowski, Danielle          Lomira               1:14.50    1:22.86   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hastings, Kaitlyn            Catholic Mem            8.89       8.99   10   
  2 Perkins, Erin                Marinette               9.72       9.58    8   
  3 Cornell, Jael                Algoma                  9.78       9.59    6   
  4 Horstmeier, Alexia           Random Lake             9.90       9.68    5   
  5 Schmitt, Brianna             Dodgeland               9.93       9.85    4   
  6 De Jung, Kathryn             Gillett                 9.70       9.92    3   
  7 Schaal, Shannon              Gillett                10.03       9.94    2   
  8 Seering, Cheyenne            Princeton/Gr            9.92      10.14    1   
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obot, Amanda                 Omro                    7.58       7.41   10   
  2 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge            7.69       7.64    8   
  3 Weiglein, Amberly            Winnebago Lu            7.75       7.71    6   
  4 HEAFY, MEG                   Reedsville              7.84       7.74    5   
  5 Hayes-Barnes, Yolanda        North Fond d            7.69       7.75    4   
  6 Aparnieks, Mara              Catholic Mem            7.85       7.88    3   
  7 Francour, Katie              Marinette               7.88       7.95    2   
  8 Jackson, Brianna             Little Chute            7.90       8.14    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linzmeier, Kristen           Chilton              2:26.00    2:22.12   10   
  2 Greenwood, Kellie            Two Rivers           2:25.00    2:22.51    8   
  3 Bloy, Liz                    Freedom              2:30.00    2:26.42    6   
  4 Novak, Maria                 Catholic Mem         2:25.40    2:26.75    5   
  5 Hanson, Nicole               Clintonville         2:28.01    2:28.06    4   
  6 Gregory, Anne                Xavier               2:32.00    2:34.94    3   
  7 Genke, Alexis                Kiel                 2:46.00    2:36.94    2   
  8 Busse, Abby                  St. Mary's S         2:35.00    2:37.80    1   
  9 LeGrave, Valerie             Luxemburg-Ca         2:47.00    2:38.28  
 10 Levash, Monique              Brillion             2:50.00    2:38.92  
 11 Mueller, Rosemary            Kiel                 2:41.00    2:39.28  
 12 Collins, Katie               Gillett              2:55.10    2:40.17  
 13 Bemis, Kate                  Mayville             2:45.60    2:40.64  
 14 Kielar, Ahna                 Southern Doo         2:42.00    2:41.65  
 15 Dorn, Megan                  Little Chute         2:38.00    2:44.23  
 16 Resop, Allison               Oshkosh Lour         2:39.00    2:44.45  
 17 Bowers, Dominique            Sevastopol           2:40.00    2:45.43  
 18 Stahl, Ashlee                Kewaskum             2:38.20    2:45.63  
 19 Schomaker, Megan             Madison Edge         2:42.00    2:46.98  
 20 DAY, ASHLEY                  Reedsville           2:58.00    2:48.45  
 21 Hartwig, kd                  Random Lake          3:00.00    2:49.04  
 22 Huth, Jordan                 Omro                 2:44.50    2:50.85  
 23 White, Amanda                Lomira               2:46.32    2:50.96  
 24 Sinnen, Mackenzie            Random Lake          2:48.00    2:51.36  
 25 Abel, Libby                  Peshtigo             2:48.00    2:51.90  
 26 Giffey, Mariah               Winnebago Lu         2:50.00    2:51.98  
 27 Wavrunek, Joanna             Denmark              2:49.00    2:53.08  
 28 Holzer, Monica               Two Rivers           2:53.00    2:54.22  
 29 Bartel, Nicole               Sheboygan Fa         2:59.00    2:55.08  
 30 Stern, April                 Kewaskum             2:54.50    2:56.40  
 31 Ruh, Paige                   Roncalli             2:58.00    2:57.29  
 32 Larson, Christina            Howards Grov                    2:58.97  
 33 Hintz, Kim                   Rosholt              3:04.11    2:59.34  
 34 Murphy, Brandi               Princeton/Gr         2:50.00    2:59.55  
 35 Stenz, Rebecca               North Fond d         3:20.80    3:00.72  
 36 Clark, Sarah                 Gillett              3:04.23    3:00.87  
 37 Caine, Cassi                 Dodgeland            3:05.00    3:01.73  
 38 Heimerl, Heather             Suring               2:57.00    3:03.46  
 39 Zenner, Cassandra            Brillion             3:00.00    3:03.49  
 40 Gehl, Courtney               St. Mary Cen         3:05.00    3:03.79  
 41 Gardner, Tianna              Winnebago Lu         3:10.00    3:05.37  
 42 Vogel, Savannah              Deerfield            3:00.00    3:15.92  
 43 Ruechel, Kira                Elkhart Lake         3:27.00    3:28.44  
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Clare              Oshkosh Lour        12:00.00   12:16.02   10   
  2 Brown, Miranda               St. Mary's S        12:30.00   12:27.80    8   
  3 Keller, Marta                Oshkosh Lour        12:50.00   12:31.43    6   
  4 Metzler, Jenny               Peshtigo            12:20.00   12:37.74    5   
  5 Williams, Jena               Kiel                12:49.00   12:39.81    4   
  6 Schmitz, Amber               Chilton             12:50.00   12:46.97    3   
  7 Lee, Michele                 Madison Edge        12:25.13   12:49.30    2   
  8 Schmitz, Lucy                Roncalli            12:45.00   12:53.93    1   
  9 Parbs, Sarah                 Dodgeland           13:20.00   12:55.06  
 10 Hohn, Sam                    Clintonville        12:20.00   13:09.56  
 11 Dachelet, Caitlin            Luxemburg-Ca        13:26.00   13:10.64  
 12 Flanders, Heidi              Random Lake         13:15.00   13:11.66  
 13 Ullrich, Rachel              St. Mary Cen        14:14.00   13:15.30  
 14 Lyons, Ashley                Southern Doo        12:45.00   13:15.55  
 15 Weber, Caitlin               Gibraltar           14:40.00   13:17.32  
 16 Terp, Carly                  Two Rivers          12:50.00   13:22.35  
 17 Emmrich, Kelly               Omro                13:49.00   13:42.60  
 18 Kleckner, Stephanie          Sheboygan Fa        13:10.00   13:54.25  
 19 Haen, Hailey                 Freedom             12:45.00   13:55.40  
 20 Buckham, Maggie              Sevastopol          13:15.00   13:58.15  
 21 Danner, Brittaney            Mayville            14:30.50   14:22.06  
 22 NOVAK, MEGAN                 Reedsville          12:32.40   14:28.45  
 23 Sondalle, Angela             Princeton/Gr        14:50.00   14:39.77  
 24 Behnke, Dani                 Brillion            12:50.00   14:42.08  
 25 Trevor, Markley              Suring              14:55.00   14:46.01  
 26 Langenfeld, Jaime            New Holstein                   15:42.54  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              4:24.00    4:19.23   4  10   
  2 Omro                                              4:25.00    4:23.94   4   8   
  3 Chilton                                           4:25.00    4:25.38   4   6   
  4 Little Chute                                      4:29.00    4:26.05   4   5   
  5 Two Rivers                                        4:25.00    4:28.55   4   4   
  6 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   4:30.00    4:29.89   4   3   
  7 Freedom                                           4:25.00    4:32.26   4   2   
  8 Clintonville                                      4:38.00    4:32.97   3   1   
  9 Gillett                                           4:35.00    4:34.14   3 
 10 Mayville                                          4:27.20    4:34.38   4 
 11 St. Mary's Springs                                4:33.00    4:39.74   3 
 12 Princeton/Green Lake                              4:50.00    4:39.77   2 
 13 Madison Edgewood                                  4:30.00    4:40.24   3 
 14 Brillion                                          4:40.00    4:40.98   2 
 15 Sheboygan Falls                                   4:45.30    4:42.22   2 
 16 Suring                                            4:39.00    4:43.63   3 
 17 Kewaskum                                          4:37.00    4:47.31   3 
 18 Random Lake                                       4:40.00    4:48.56   2 
 19 Rosholt                                           4:53.11    4:51.06   1 
 20 Denmark                                           4:38.00    4:51.87   3 
 21 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:45.00    4:51.89   2 
 22 Marinette                                         4:48.00    4:52.53   2 
 23 Roncalli                                          4:45.00    4:52.67   2 
 24 Peshtigo                                          4:58.00    4:52.97   1 
 25 Dodgeland                                         4:52.00    4:55.38   2 
 26 New Holstein                                      4:59.30    4:59.27   1 
 27 Reedsville                                        4:38.20    4:59.62   3 
 28 Gibraltar                                         5:00.00    5:03.28   1 
 29 Winnebago Lutheran A                              4:54.90    5:04.15   1 
 30 Howards Grove                                                5:07.70   1 
 31 St. Mary Central                                  4:58.00    5:10.57   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kiel                        46        2) Oshkosh Lourdes            37   
    3) Chilton                     33        4) Omro                       31   
    5) Catholic Memorial           30        5) Two Rivers                 30   
    7) Freedom                     27        8) Clintonville               25   
    8) Marinette                   25       10) St. Mary's Springs         22   
   11) Little Chute                21       12) North Fond du Lac          19   
   12) Lomira                      19       14) Random Lake                18   
   15) Madison Edgewood            17       16) Sheboygan Falls            15   
   17) Suring                      14       18) Gibraltar                  13   
   19) Roncalli                    11       19) Xavier                     11   
   21) Luxemburg-Casco             10       21) Denmark                    10   
   23) Princeton/Green Lake         9       24) Peshtigo                    8.50
   25) Rosholt                      8       26) Mayville                    7   
   27) Winnebago Lutheran A         6       27) Algoma                      6   
   29) Gillett                      5       29) Reedsville                  5   
   31) Dodgeland                    4       32) Kewaskum                    3.50