Licensed to St. Mary's University      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2011 08:36 PM
                      Dairyland Invitational - 3/29/2011                       
                        Hosted by Whitehall High School                        
                 Gostomski Fieldhouse @ St. Mary's University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Blair - Taylor                                     11:07.32  
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                    11:07.47  
  3 Independence                                       11:45.69  
  4 Whitehall                                          12:35.96  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                           8:53.82  
  2 Independence                                        9:22.86  
  3 Blair - Taylor                                      9:39.48  
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                     9:46.50  
  5 Independence  'B'                                 x10:42.74  
  6 Whitehall  'B'                                    x11:07.42  
  7 Blair - Taylor  'B'                               x11:14.94  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall                 9.39   3 
  2 Kunes, Miranda               Melrose Mind              9.92   3 
  3 Curran, Grace                Blair - Tayl              9.97   3 
  4 Knudson, Sammie              Melrose Mind              9.99   3 
  5 Marks, Susie                 Blair - Tayl             10.37   3 
  6 Kriesel, Jessica             Melrose Mind             10.80   2 
  7 Cruz, Jordan                 Whitehall                10.84   3 
  8 Marks, Senie                 Blair - Tayl             11.13   2 
  9 Julson, Mariah               Alma                     11.95   2 
 10 Bowen, Lexie                 Lincoln                  12.02   2 
 11 Wolk, Destiny                Lincoln                  12.71   2 
 12 Skroch, Kylee                Whitehall                12.82   2 
 13 Combes, Manon                Alma                     13.26   1 
 14 Hutchens, Kali               Lincoln                  13.52   1 
 -- Woychek, Rachel              Independence               DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fink, Trevor                 Alma                      8.54   3 
  2 Mathews, Brian               Whitehall                 8.87   2 
  3 Rodenberg, Samuel            Melrose Mind              9.02   3 
  4 Sygulla, Jon                 Whitehall                 9.07   3 
  5 Gilbertson, Matthew          Whitehall                 9.34   3 
  6 Guza, Taylor                 Independence              9.46   3 
  7 Kovacevich, Aubrey           Melrose Mind             10.03   3 
  8 Filla, Kyle                  Independence             10.08   2 
  9 Lash, Collin                 Melrose Mind             10.58   1 
 10 Lisowski, Nate               Blair - Tayl             10.86   2 
 11 Pronschinske, Jared          Independence             11.46   1 
 12 Anderson, Ben                Blair - Tayl             12.02   1 
 13 Scholze, Carson              Lincoln                  12.16   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria                 Independence              7.51   4 
  2 Ladsten, Jenna               Blair - Tayl              7.74   4 
  3 Grisen, Molly                Alma                      7.77   4 
  4 Roberts, Christina           Melrose Mind              8.15   4 
  5 Nerby, Amanda                Blair - Tayl              8.18   3 
  6 Smith, Taylor                Whitehall                 8.19   3 
  7 Robertson, Katie             Blair - Tayl              8.31   3 
  8 Boone, Katie                 Melrose Mind              8.35   2 
  9 Schnitzler, Katlyn           Lincoln                   8.43   4 
 10 Wright, Laura                Lincoln                   8.44   4 
 11 Sexe, Emily                  Blair - Tayl              8.56   3 
 11 Hetrick, Kristin             Alma                      8.56   2 
 13 Kunes, Melinda               Melrose Mind              8.60   2 
 14 Sanders, Haley               Lincoln                   8.63   3 
 15 Kulilg, Lisa                 Whitehall                 8.67   3 
 16 Christopherson, Elizabet     Melrose Mind              8.89   1 
 17 Shaw, Tory                   Whitehall                 9.11   1 
 18 Standafer, Alia              Whitehall                 9.19   1 
 19 Marsolek, Katie              Independence              9.44   2 
 20 Bragger, Rosli               Independence              9.59   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall                 6.93   4 
  2 Emlaw, Mark                  Whitehall                 6.94   4 
  3 Lambright, Marion            Whitehall                 7.07   3 
  4 Brandt, Joe                  Independence              7.12   4 
  5 Pozega, Steven               Lincoln                   7.21   4 
  6 Jensen, Anthony              Melrose Mind              7.26   4 
  6 Anderson, Ross               Melrose Mind              7.26   1 
  8 Her, Yelang                  Whitehall                 7.28   1 
  9 Montalvo, Aaron              Melrose Mind              7.40   3 
 10 Bautch, Cody                 Independence              7.45   4 
 11 Boland, Mitchell             Independence              7.56   2 
 12 Eide, Keegan                 Blair - Tayl              7.57   3 
 13 Fuselier, TJ                 Blair - Tayl              7.59   2 
 14 Guenther, Travis             Blair - Tayl              7.96   3 
 15 Leis, Tim                    Lincoln                   8.02   3 
 16 Brandenburg, Brett           Independence              8.15   2 
 17 Dobbs, Tyler                 Melrose Mind              8.28   1 
 18 Perkins, Matt                Lincoln                   8.45   3 
 19 Mlilnar, Lester              Alma                      8.76   1 
 20 Beaman, Nick                 Blair - Tayl              8.96   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikel, Tiana                 Melrose Mind           6:27.80  
  2 Mattison, Leyne              Blair - Tayl           6:37.60  
  3 Becker, Andi                 Independence           6:48.45  
  4 Bork, Dakota                 Independence           6:51.35  
  5 Johnson, Miranda             Melrose Mind           6:54.45  
  6 Kneifl, Cailyn               Whitehall              7:09.60  
  7 Steindorf, Olivia            Lincoln                7:20.12  
  8 Larson, Maggie               Lincoln                7:23.22  
  9 Nordie, Kathleen             Blair - Tayl           7:23.27  
 10 Bacon, Greta                 Alma                   7:32.03  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reismann, Kyle               Blair - Tayl           4:50.36  
  2 Mueller, Caleb               Blair - Tayl           4:53.96  
  3 Steele, Matt                 Independence           5:15.61  
  4 Warner, Patrick              Independence           5:24.31  
  5 Warner, Mitchell             Independence           5:44.88  
  6 Marco, Dillan                Melrose Mind           5:47.46  
  7 Scholze, Carson              Lincoln                5:51.48  
  8 Smaby, Evan                  Melrose Mind           5:51.57  
  9 Peters, Sean                 Whitehall              6:00.85  
 10 Christianson, Drew           Independence           6:06.60  
 11 Leifeld, Lutz                Whitehall              6:45.05  
 12 Padula, Brandon              Whitehall              6:57.15  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                     1:58.96   2 
  2 Blair - Taylor                                      1:59.04   2 
  3 Alma                                                1:59.72   2 
  4 Whitehall                                           2:00.09   1 
  5 Independence                                        2:05.61   1 
  6 Melrose Mindoro  'B'                               x2:13.30   1 
  7 Independence  'B'                                  x2:16.66   1 
  8 Blair - Taylor  'B'                                x2:17.24   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                           1:36.98   3 
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                     1:41.40   3 
  3 Whitehall  'B'                                     x1:43.37   2 
  4 Melrose Mindoro  'B'                               x1:46.61   1 
  5 Independence                                        1:48.81   3 
  6 Blair - Taylor                                      1:48.96   1 
  7 Independence  'C'                                  x1:49.02   2 
  8 Independence  'B'                                  x1:50.04   3 
  9 Independence  'D'                                  x1:52.24   2 
 10 Lincoln                                             1:54.80   2 
 11 Blair - Taylor  'B'                                x2:04.07   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall              1:04.77   3 
  2 Pfaff, Macie                 Melrose Mind           1:07.02   3 
  3 Mitchell, Maygan             Blair - Tayl           1:08.11   3 
  4 Rodenberg, Samantha          Melrose Mind           1:09.55   3 
  5 Marks, Susie                 Blair - Tayl           1:10.60   2 
  6 Ringlien, Amanda             Whitehall              1:12.60   2 
  7 Bowen, Lexie                 Lincoln                1:14.81   1 
  8 Brodsky, Mackenzie           Melrose Mind           1:15.69   1 
  9 Engstrand, Nicole            Alma                   1:16.92   2 
  9 Skroch, Kylee                Whitehall              1:16.92   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rebarchek, Jared             Independence             56.79   4 
  2 Hansen, Stephen              Independence             57.48   4 
  3 Fink, Trevor                 Alma                     57.88   3 
  4 Pride, Jordan                Whitehall                57.96   4 
  5 Clements, Kohl               Melrose Mind             58.33   3 
  6 Palkowski, Cameron           Independence             59.33   4 
  7 Ramsey, Vernon               Melrose Mind             59.74   2 
  8 Mathews, Brian               Whitehall              1:00.08   3 
  9 Kovacevich, Aubrey           Melrose Mind           1:01.17   2 
 10 Juszczak, Zach               Blair - Tayl           1:01.60   2 
 11 Winters, Jon                 Alma                   1:04.90   3 
 12 Nordie, Michael              Blair - Tayl           1:05.07   1 
 13 Larson, Will                 Lincoln                1:07.47   1 
 14 Chase, Tony                  Blair - Tayl           1:10.30   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lisowski, Alex               Blair - Tayl           2:44.71  
  2 Dryak, Mariama               Blair - Tayl           2:44.97  
  3 Herold, Jessica              Alma                   2:45.03  
  4 Mikel, Tiana                 Melrose Mind           2:47.88  
  5 Laufenberg, Kayla            Lincoln                2:59.52  
  6 Perez, Valeria               Independence           3:03.56  
  7 Shaw, Tory                   Whitehall              3:04.33  
  8 Murray, Elizabeth            Melrose Mind           3:10.02  
  9 Steindorf, Olivia            Lincoln                3:18.28  
 10 Larson, Maggie               Lincoln                3:23.62  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reismann, Kyle               Blair - Tayl           2:11.44  
  2 Mathews, Tim                 Whitehall              2:13.51  
  3 Suchla, Jordan               Independence           2:14.76  
  4 Morabito, Anthony            Melrose Mind           2:17.75  
  5 Massman, Matt                Blair - Tayl           2:24.51  
  6 Marco, Dillan                Melrose Mind           2:32.51  
  7 Sygulla, Joe                 Whitehall              2:34.28  
  8 Ponterio, Vinnie             Melrose Mind           2:35.03  
  9 Filla, Kyle                  Independence           2:40.40  
 10 Kurtzweg, Alex               Alma                   2:50.78  
 11 Gamroth, Dalton              Independence           2:51.07  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grisen, Molly                Alma                     28.55   5 
  2 Roberts, Christina           Melrose Mind             29.44   5 
  3 Smith, Taylor                Whitehall                29.73   3 
  4 Feaster, Melinda             Blair - Tayl             29.92   4 
  5 Secrist, Kylee               Alma                     31.21   5 
  5 Kunes, Melinda               Melrose Mind             31.21   4 
  7 Hetrick, Kristin             Alma                     31.77   5 
  8 Sexe, Emily                  Blair - Tayl             32.56   4 
  9 Mattison, Leyne              Blair - Tayl             33.39   3 
 10 Woychek, Rachel              Independence             34.23   2 
 11 Hutchens, Kali               Lincoln                  34.29   3 
 12 Suchla, Erika                Independence             34.41   2 
 13 Standafer, Alia              Whitehall                34.50   1 
 14 Kozlecka, Justyna            Melrose Mind             35.28   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myren, Cole                  Whitehall                24.38   4 
  2 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall                24.51   4 
  3 Montalvo, Aaron              Melrose Mind             25.76   2 
  4 Schamaun, Jarod              Alma                     25.77   3 
  5 Jensen, Anthony              Melrose Mind             25.82   4 
  6 Lash, Brody                  Melrose Mind             25.91   2 
  7 Bautch, Cody                 Independence             25.93   4 
  8 Boland, Mitchell             Independence             27.24   1 
  9 Lisowski, Nate               Blair - Tayl             27.63   2 
 10 Guenther, Travis             Blair - Tayl             27.65   3 
 11 Newman, Austin               Independence             27.70   2 
 12 Her, Yelang                  Whitehall                28.63   3 
 13 Mitchell, Travis             Blair - Tayl             31.33   1 
 14 Perkins, Matt                Lincoln                  31.76   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Independence                                        4:31.37   2 
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                     4:35.64   2 
  3 Blair - Taylor                                      4:36.85   2 
  4 Whitehall                                           4:50.53   1 
  5 Melrose Mindoro  'B'                               x5:10.42   1 
  6 Whitehall  'B'                                     x5:41.63   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                           3:49.77   3 
  2 Independence                                        3:56.23   3 
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                     3:57.95   2 
  4 Independence  'B'                                  x4:07.55   3 
  5 Whitehall  'B'                                     x4:09.33   1 
  6 Whitehall  'C'                                     x4:09.81   1 
  7 Independence  'C'                                  x4:10.45   2 
  8 Melrose Mindoro  'B'                               x4:13.35   2 
  9 Independence  'D'                                  x4:29.04   2 
 10 Blair - Taylor                                      4:44.79   3 
 11 Lincoln                                             4:47.62   1 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Matthew          Whitehall              5-06.00  
  1 Schamaun, Jarod              Alma                   5-06.00  
  3 Anderson, Elliot             Melrose Mind           5-04.00  
  3 Mattson, Kody                Blair - Tayl           5-04.00  
  5 Kovacevich, Aubrey           Melrose Mind           5-02.00  
  5 Oseau, Dustin                Independence           5-02.00  
  5 Wood, Damian                 Independence           5-02.00  
  8 Brandt, Joe                  Independence           5-00.00  
  9 Her, Yelang                  Whitehall              4-10.00  
 10 Forsman, Jared               Whitehall              4-06.00  
 11 Mitchell, Travis             Blair - Tayl           4-04.00  
 -- Kujak, Reggie                Blair - Tayl                NH  
 -- Scholze, Carson              Lincoln                     NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall              5-02.00  
  2 Engstrand, Nicole            Alma                   4-04.00  
  2 Kunes, Melinda               Melrose Mind           4-04.00  
  4 Beisswenger, Eva             Blair - Tayl           4-02.00  
  4 Wright, Laura                Lincoln                4-02.00  
  4 Rebarchek, Emily             Independence           4-02.00  
  7 Ringlien, Amanda             Whitehall              4-00.00  
  7 Peters, Courtney             Melrose Mind           4-00.00  
 -- Wolk, Destiny                Lincoln                     NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathews, Tim                 Whitehall             12-06.00  
  2 Hanson, Danny                Whitehall             11-00.00  
  3 Filla, Kyle                  Independence          10-00.00  
  3 Mattson, Kody                Blair - Tayl          10-00.00  
  3 Jacobchick, Peter            Blair - Tayl          10-00.00  
  6 Forsman, Jared               Whitehall              8-06.00  
  7 Eide, Keegan                 Blair - Tayl           8-00.00  
  8 Warner, Michael              Independence           7-00.00  
 -- Hansen, Stephen              Independence                NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle, Brigit                 Whitehall              8-00.00  
  2 Franks, Katie                Independence           6-00.00  
  2 Laufenberg, Kayla            Lincoln                6-00.00  
  4 Bragger, Rosli               Independence           5-00.00  
 -- Toraason, Caitlin            Whitehall                   NH  
 -- Kulilg, Lisa                 Whitehall                   NH  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emlaw, Mark                  Whitehall             20-04.00  
  2 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall             18-10.00  
  3 Rebarchek, Jared             Independence          18-05.00  
  4 Morabito, Anthony            Melrose Mind          17-06.00  
  5 Pozega, Steven               Lincoln               17-02.00  
  6 Nordstrom, Jacob             Melrose Mind          16-10.00  
  7 Fink, Trevor                 Alma                  16-09.50  
  8 Palkowski, Cameron           Independence          16-09.00  
  9 Chase, Tony                  Blair - Tayl          16-08.00  
 10 Guenther, Travis             Blair - Tayl          16-06.00  
 11 Zeller, Cameron              Independence          15-11.50  
 12 Thorn, David                 Whitehall             15-07.00  
 13 Aldach, Alex                 Lincoln               15-01.50  
 14 Lash, Brody                  Melrose Mind          14-08.00  
 15 Manthey-Lamon, JJ            Lincoln               13-04.50  
 16 Beaman, Nick                 Blair - Tayl          12-02.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ladsten, Jenna               Blair - Tayl          16-01.50  
  2 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall             14-09.50  
  3 Curran, Grace                Blair - Tayl          14-09.00  
  4 Kunes, Miranda               Melrose Mind          13-09.00  
  4 Kyle, Brigit                 Whitehall             13-09.00  
  6 Roberts, Christina           Melrose Mind          13-08.00  
  7 Brandt, Jenna                Independence          13-07.50  
  8 Julson, Mariah               Alma                  13-06.50  
  9 Sexe, Emily                  Blair - Tayl          13-05.00  
 10 Murray, Elizabeth            Melrose Mind          13-03.00  
 11 Bowen, Lexie                 Lincoln               13-01.00  
 12 Speltz, Jenna                Independence          12-11.00  
 13 Secrist, Kylee               Alma                  12-10.50  
 14 Engstrand, Nicole            Alma                  12-04.00  
 15 Hutchens, Kali               Lincoln               11-08.00  
 16 Steindorf, Olivia            Lincoln               11-02.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schamaun, Jarod              Alma                  39-04.00  
  2 Anderson, Elliot             Melrose Mind          39-03.50  
  3 Myren, Cole                  Whitehall             39-00.00  
  4 Gilbertson, Matthew          Whitehall             37-05.00  
  5 Suchla, Jordan               Independence          36-11.50  
  6 Nordstrom, Jacob             Melrose Mind          36-07.00  
  7 Mathews, Brian               Whitehall             35-07.50  
  8 Fink, Trevor                 Alma                  34-11.00  
  9 Koval, Kyle                  Independence          34-08.00  
 10 Oseau, Dustin                Independence          34-03.00  
 11 Guenther, Travis             Blair - Tayl          33-07.00  
 12 Rodenberg, Samuel            Melrose Mind          33-06.50  
 13 Chase, Tony                  Blair - Tayl          32-00.50  
 14 Larson, Will                 Lincoln               30-08.00  
 -- Ascheman, Trevor             Blair - Tayl                ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halama, Bria                 Independence          38-02.50  
  2 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall             32-10.00  
  3 Brandt, Jenna                Independence          32-00.00  
  4 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall             30-09.50  
  5 Ladsten, Jenna               Blair - Tayl          30-03.00  
  6 Peters, Courtney             Melrose Mind          29-03.50  
  7 Feaster, Melinda             Blair - Tayl          29-00.50  
  8 Wright, Laura                Lincoln               27-10.00  
  9 Julson, Mariah               Alma                  27-07.50  
 10 Larson, Maggie               Lincoln               26-08.50  
 -- Reese, Michaela              Blair - Tayl                ND  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leis, Tim                    Lincoln               46-10.00  
  2 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall             42-09.50  
  3 Perkins, Matt                Lincoln               39-06.50  
  4 Marco, Matt                  Melrose Mind          39-01.00  
  5 Kolve, Pete                  Whitehall             36-07.50  
  6 Kriese, Joe                  Whitehall             36-01.00  
  7 Fuselier, TJ                 Blair - Tayl          36-00.50  
  8 Koxlien, Nick                Whitehall             35-01.00  
  9 Wood, Damian                 Independence          33-07.50  
 10 Ramsey, Vernon               Melrose Mind          33-01.50  
 11 Hansen, Stephen              Independence          32-07.00  
 12 Miller, Ethan                Whitehall             32-04.00  
 13 Hovey, Bergen                Independence          31-11.00  
 14 Mlilnar, Lester              Alma                  31-08.50  
 15 Dobbs, Danny                 Melrose Mind          31-05.50  
 16 Anderson, Ben                Blair - Tayl          31-03.00  
 17 Ascheman, Trevor             Blair - Tayl          31-01.50  
 18 Warner, Michael              Independence          30-06.00  
 19 Dobbs, Tyler                 Melrose Mind          30-03.00  
 20 Last Name, Brody             Whitehall             28-05.50  
 21 Aldach, Alex                 Lincoln               28-01.50  
 22 Lambright, Nate              Blair - Tayl          27-08.50  
 23 Winters, Jon                 Alma                  27-06.00  
 24 Allen, Taylor                Independence          26-01.00  
 25 Dahl, Logan                  Alma                  25-09.00  
 25 Sonmez, Jon                  Blair - Tayl          25-09.00  
 27 Kurtzweg, Alex               Alma                  25-04.50  
 28 Gundacker, Jesse             Melrose Mind          22-09.00  
 29 Gamroth, Dalton              Independence          20-02.00  
 29 Hatlevig, Alex               Melrose Mind          20-02.00  
 -- Kujak, Nolan                 Blair - Tayl                ND  
 -- Duren, Michael               Alma                        ND  
 -- Giese, Grant                 Lincoln                     ND  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antony, Kendra               Melrose Mind          32-08.50  
  2 Jelen, Jessie                Independence          29-10.00  
  3 Anderson, Allison            Whitehall             28-11.00  
  4 Kirchner, Danielle           Melrose Mind          27-07.00  
  5 Hegge, Vanessa               Melrose Mind          27-04.50  
  6 Mitchell, Maygan             Blair - Tayl          26-07.00  
  7 Cruz, Jordan                 Whitehall             26-06.50  
  8 Steindorf, Olivia            Lincoln               25-02.00  
  9 Perkins, Amy                 Lincoln               24-11.50  
 10 Flatland, Emma               Independence          24-06.50  
 11 Marsolek, Katie              Independence          24-03.50  
 12 Hutchens, Kali               Lincoln               24-00.00  
 13 Larson, Maggie               Lincoln               23-04.50  
 14 Stendahl, Shayli             Blair - Tayl          22-04.50  
 15 Christopherson, Page         Melrose Mind          21-11.50  
 16 Marco, Ali                   Melrose Mind          20-00.00  
 17 Stewart, Alex                Lincoln               19-11.50  
 18 Denstad, Sarah               Melrose Mind          19-08.50  
 19 Wolk, Destiny                Lincoln               19-01.00  
 20 Katie, Eick                  Alma                  18-09.50  
 21 Kneifl, Cailyn               Whitehall             17-08.50  
 -- Reese, Michaela              Blair - Tayl                ND