Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 07:50 PM
                     Golden Eagle Invitational - 3/26/2011                     
                               Hosted by Mauston                               
                         Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey, Kayla                Sparta                    7.89q  3 
  2 Bere, Jessie                 Black River               7.91q  1 
  3 Fortuna, Shawna              Sparta                    7.99q  2 
  4 Wiedl, Meghan                Sparta                    8.00q  1 
  5 Clement, Abby                Reedsburg Ar              8.06q  2 
  6 Riley, Grace                 La Crosse Aq              8.14q  5 
  7 Zastrow, Sarah               Reedsburg Ar              8.14   5 
  8 Carroll, Sarah               Reedsburg Ar              8.16   3 
  9 Yanske, Alyssa               Westby                    8.18   2 
 10 Pederson, Kiley              Mauston                   8.22   4 
 11 Schroeder, Jackie            Sparta                    8.26   4 
 12 Breunig, Kim                 Lodi                      8.28   5 
 13 Meyer, Bethany               Reedsburg Ar              8.35   4 
 14 Harnish, Carlie              Westby                    8.40   4 
 15 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Mauston                   8.49   5 
 16 Robertson, Katlyn            Lodi                      8.51   2 
 17 Pham, Laura                  La Crosse Aq              8.54   1 
 18 Smith, Anna                  La Crosse Aq              8.59   3 
 19 Dugan, Whitney               Black River               8.65   2 
 20 Pederson, Jordyn             Black River               8.78   5 
 21 Brye, Casey                  Westby                    8.87   1 
 22 Paulson, Autumn              Lodi                      8.89   3 
 23 Konze, Arielle               Westby                    9.50   3 
 24 Kohlhagen, Laura             Lodi                     10.21   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsey, Kayla                Sparta                    7.83  
  2 Clement, Abby                Reedsburg Ar              7.90  
  3 Wiedl, Meghan                Sparta                    8.08  
  4 Riley, Grace                 La Crosse Aq              8.09  
  5 Fortuna, Shawna              Sparta                    8.18  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll, Sarah               Reedsburg Ar             29.60   3 
  2 Wiedl, Meghan                Sparta                   29.65   2 
  3 Peterson, Abby               Mauston                  29.66   4 
  4 Fortuna, Shawna              Sparta                   29.81   4 
  5 Yanske, Alyssa               Westby                   29.85   4 
  6 Redemann, Brooke             Lodi                     30.07   3 
  7 Schroeder, Jackie            Sparta                   30.12   2 
  8 Redemann, Brenna             Lodi                     30.35   4 
  9 Kirchner, Abigail            La Crosse Aq             30.39   1 
 10 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Mauston                  31.23   2 
 11 Johnson, Abbey               Black River              31.38   1 
 12 Gabrielson, Autumn           Westby                   32.45   1 
 13 Schwarzenbart, Kim           Reedsburg Ar             34.42   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrette, Jaclyn             Lodi                   1:06.13   3 
  2 Kelsey, Kayla                Sparta                 1:06.65   3 
  3 Hedrick, Andrea              Sparta                 1:07.85   3 
  4 Trembath, Samantha           Mauston                1:08.66   3 
  5 Cloud, Lydia                 Black River            1:09.54   2 
  6 Kellner, Em                  Reedsburg Ar           1:09.73   1 
  7 Dvorak, Katie                Black River            1:11.44   2 
  8 Sullivan, Jordan             Reedsburg Ar           1:11.84   2 
  9 Hendricks, Stephanie         Lodi                   1:25.95   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Haley               Sparta                 1:45.76  
  2 Hansen, Hailey               Westby                 1:49.22  
  3 Tenant, Kayla                Black River            1:54.53  
  4 Miller, Taylor               Mauston                1:56.02  
  5 DeBlock, Demi                Reedsburg Ar           2:00.23  
  6 Lichte, Hailee               Reedsburg Ar           2:01.89  
  7 Bucek, Hattie                Black River            2:03.32  
  8 Zwarycz, Amy                 Sparta                 2:03.69  
  9 Rudie, Lanie                 Westby                 2:09.21  
 10 Porter, Rachel               Lodi                   2:09.82  
 11 Grams, Brooke                Lodi                   2:16.88  
 12 Larson, Miranda              Mauston                2:17.43  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roddick, Jaden               Sparta                 3:14.51  
  2 Hansen, Hailey               Westby                 3:16.26  
  3 Kohlhagen, Melissa           Lodi                   3:17.34  
  4 Miller, Taylor               Mauston                3:33.60  
  5 Doyle, Katelyn               La Crosse Aq           3:37.31  
  6 Barnes, Holli                Sparta                 3:43.14  
  7 Imhoff, Dani                 Reedsburg Ar           3:43.95  
  8 Lavely, Becca                Reedsburg Ar           3:48.79  
  9 Appleman, Mary               Westby                 3:53.32  
 10 Toth, Wehonna                Black River            3:53.87  
 11 Dalbac, Taylar               Black River            3:58.38  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodman, Angela              Sparta                    9.76q  1 
  2 Dunneisen, Emily             Black River               9.85q  2 
  3 Mitchell, Cassidy            Reedsburg Ar             10.73q  1 
  4 Johnson, Abbey               Black River              10.77q  1 
  5 Hoffman, Tiara               Mauston                  10.84q  1 
  6 Smith, Anna                  La Crosse Aq             10.92q  2 
  7 Grim, Hillary                Westby                   11.16   1 
  8 Savage, Jenny                Black River              11.62   2 
  9 Griffin, Annie               Westby                   11.83   2 
 10 Walsh, Kadi                  Mauston                  12.34   2 
 11 Deaver, Tayler               Reedsburg Ar             12.46   2 
 12 Anderson, Taylor             Westby                   12.72   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodman, Angela              Sparta                    9.62  
  2 Dunneisen, Emily             Black River               9.90  
  3 Mitchell, Cassidy            Reedsburg Ar             10.48  
  4 Hoffman, Tiara               Mauston                  10.54  
  5 Johnson, Abbey               Black River              10.95  
  6 Smith, Anna                  La Crosse Aq             10.96  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sparta                                              1:57.55   2 
     1) Hedrick, Andrea                 2) Schroeder, Jackie              
     3) Wiedl, Meghan                   4) Fortuna, Shawna                
  2 Lodi                                                2:00.87   2 
     1) Breunig, Kim                    2) Redemann, Brooke               
     3) Redemann, Brenna                4) Barrette, Jaclyn               
  3 La Crosse Aquinas                                   2:01.26   2 
     1) Johnson, Megan                  2) Pham, Laura                    
     3) Kirchner, Abigail               4) Smith, Anna                    
  4 Mauston                                             2:01.88   1 
     1) Peterson, Abby                  2) Pederson, Kiley                
     3) Hoffman, Tiara                  4) Salisbury, Kaitlin             
  5 Black River Falls                                   2:09.94   1 
     1) Dugan, Whitney                  2) Savage, Jenny                  
     3) Dunneisen, Emily                4) Bere, Jessie                   
 -- Reedsburg Area                                          DNF   2 
     1) Kellner, Em                     2) Clement, Abby                  
     3) Ratajczyk, Becky                4) Ratajczyk, Katie               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sparta                                              4:35.02   2 
     1) Kelsey, Kayla                   2) Swanson, Haley                 
     3) Roddick, Jaden                  4) Hedrick, Andrea                
  2 Lodi                                                4:48.40   2 
     1) Cramer, Annaliese               2) Kohlhagen, Melissa             
     3) Buchanan, Chelsea               4) Barrette, Jaclyn               
  3 Black River Falls                                   4:49.71   1 
     1) Bucek, Hattie                   2) Dvorak, Katie                  
     3) Cloud, Lydia                    4) Dalbac, Taylar                 
  4 Mauston                                             4:49.78   1 
     1) Peterson, Abby                  2) Hoffman, Tiara                 
     3) Trembath, Samantha              4) Miller, Taylor                 
  5 Reedsburg Area                                      4:53.39   2 
     1) Clement, Abby                   2) Ratajczyk, Katie               
     3) Ratajczyk, Becky                4) Kellner, Em                    
  6 Westby                                              5:12.34   1 
     1) Harnish, Carlie                 2) Dwyer, Jordyn                  
     3) Maxwell, Rachel                 4) Yanske, Alyssa                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparta                                             10:55.27  
     1) Swanson, Haley                  2) Barnes, Holli                  
     3) Ortery, Halla                   4) Roddick, Jaden                 
  2 Reedsburg Area                                     11:21.87  
     1) Ratajczyk, Katie                2) Imhoff, Dani                   
     3) Sullivan, Jordan                4) DeBlock, Demi                  
  3 Lodi                                               11:30.39  
     1) Kohlhagen, Melissa              2) Cramer, Annaliese              
     3) Buchanan, Chelsea               4) Nichols, Paige                 
  4 Black River Falls                                  11:43.83  
     1) Turner, Alexandria              2) Toth, Wehonna                  
     3) Tenant, Kayla                   4) Dalbac, Taylar                 
  5 Westby                                             12:38.37  
     1) Appleman, Mary                  2) Maxwell, Rachel                
     3) Dwyer, Jordyn                   4) Rudie, Lanie                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunnum, Alexis               Westby                 4-10.00  
  2 Fanning, Sarah               Sparta                 4-08.00  
  3 Johnson, Abbey               Black River            4-08.00  
  4 Nichols, Paige               Lodi                   4-06.00  
  4 Kellner, Em                  Reedsburg Ar           4-06.00  
  6 DeBlock, Demi                Reedsburg Ar           4-06.00  
  7 Riley, Grace                 La Crosse Aq           4-04.00  
  8 Hartje, Jenny                Reedsburg Ar           4-02.00  
  8 Peterson, Abby               Mauston                4-02.00  
 10 Schmidt, Alina               Reedsburg Ar           4-02.00  
 11 Paulson, Autumn              Lodi                   3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Sarah               Reedsburg Ar           8-00.00  
  2 Bluske, Katie                Westby                 7-00.00  
  3 Nelson, Laura                Westby                 7-00.00  
  4 Kinsman, Amanda              Reedsburg Ar           6-06.00  
  4 Humfeld, Stacy               Westby                 6-06.00  
  6 Larson, Miranda              Mauston                6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Sarah               Reedsburg Ar          15-01.50  
  2 Wiedl, Meghan                Sparta                14-06.25  
  3 Fanning, Sarah               Sparta                14-04.00  
  4 Redemann, Brooke             Lodi                  14-04.00  
  5 Redemann, Brenna             Lodi                  14-02.75  
  6 Meyer, Bethany               Reedsburg Ar          13-05.75  
  7 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Mauston               12-07.00  
  8 Robertson, Katlyn            Lodi                  12-03.00  
  9 Savage, Jenny                Black River           11-11.50  
  9 Gabrielson, Autumn           Westby                11-11.50  
 11 Brye, Casey                  Westby                11-08.00  
 12 Larson, Miranda              Mauston               10-01.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanning, Sarah               Sparta                31-10.25  
  2 Maxwell, Rachel              Westby                29-06.75  
  3 Johnson, Abbey               Black River           29-02.25  
  4 Turner, Alexandria           Black River           28-02.75  
  5 Meyer, Bethany               Reedsburg Ar          28-00.25  
  6 Dwyer, Jordyn                Westby                26-07.50  
  7 Nichols, Paige               Lodi                  25-08.00  
 -- Weber, Elizabeth             Lodi                      FOUL  
 -- Walsh, Kadi                  Mauston                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fries, Katie                 La Crosse Aq          30-11.00  
  2 Zastrow, Sarah               Reedsburg Ar          29-00.00  
  3 Kearney, Macy                Lodi                  28-06.50  
  4 Parker, Janessa              Westby                27-09.00  
  5 Redemann, Brenna             Lodi                  27-00.50  
  6 Smith, Nicollet              Sparta                26-11.50  
  7 Breunig, Kim                 Lodi                  26-09.50  
  8 Mathews, Keisha              Black River           24-01.00  
  9 Carrig, Chelsea              Reedsburg Ar          23-00.00  
 10 Farmer, Destiny              Black River           22-08.50  
 11 Hauser, Libby                Westby                21-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millis, Jordan               Black River               6.63q  5 
  2 Archambo, Matt               Reedsburg Ar              7.06q  4 
  3 DeFlorian, Gunner            Westby                    7.15q  3 
  4 Lierman, JD                  Mauston                   7.21q  3 
  5 Gerzsik, Jacob               Black River               7.26q  3 
  6 Nelson, Dylan                Westby                    7.27q  5 
  7 Brandon, Burnham             Sparta                    7.29   1 
  8 Ragen, Bob                   Sparta                    7.31   2 
  9 Nottestad, Austin            Westby                    7.33   4 
 10 DeGroff, Nathan              Lodi                      7.34   1 
 11 Weber, Andrew                La Crosse Aq              7.36   1 
 12 Lopp, Aaron                  Reedsburg Ar              7.43   2 
 13 Huber, Dan                   Sparta                    7.46   3 
 14 Pedracine, Brandon           Lodi                      7.49   2 
 15 Dahlgren, Cameron            Mauston                   7.50   1 
 16 Helsel, Tanner               Sparta                    7.54   5 
 17 Buchanan, RJ                 Lodi                      7.55   4 
 18 Stoker, Brandyn              Black River               7.56   4 
 19 Charles, Ben                 Westby                    7.74   1 
 20 Nemitz, Jake                 Reedsburg Ar              7.75   3 
 21 Breunig, Dustin              Lodi                      7.91   5 
 22 Wachuta, James               La Crosse Aq              7.98   5 
 23 Fries, Jon                   La Crosse Aq              8.02   4 
 24 Degenhardt, Ben              La Crosse Aq              8.22   2 
 25 Newell, Isaiah               Black River               8.23   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Millis, Jordan               Black River               6.64  
  2 Archambo, Matt               Reedsburg Ar              6.91  
  3 DeFlorian, Gunner            Westby                    7.07  
  4 Nelson, Dylan                Westby                    7.28  
  5 Gerzsik, Jacob               Black River               7.33  
  6 Lierman, JD                  Mauston                   7.33  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millis, Jordan               Black River              24.30   4 
  2 Koziol, Nathan               Lodi                     24.52   4 
  3 Gerzsik, Robert              Black River              25.00   4 
  4 DeFlorian, Gunner            Westby                   25.66   4 
  5 Ragen, Bob                   Sparta                   25.98   3 
  6 Nottestad, Austin            Westby                   26.17   3 
  7 Westerwelle, Austin          Reedsburg Ar             26.61   2 
  8 Kauffman, Ryan               Sparta                   26.82   3 
  9 Thompson, Ross               Mauston                  26.85   2 
 10 Perron, Dakota               Reedsburg Ar             26.93   2 
 11 Degenhardt, Ben              La Crosse Aq             28.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karl, Lukas                  Black River              56.61   3 
  2 McBride, Matthew             Lodi                     58.11   3 
  3 DeGroff, Nathan              Lodi                     58.80   2 
  4 Kopp, Bryce                  Black River              59.19   2 
  5 Bergman, Justin              Reedsburg Ar             59.20   3 
  6 DeVault, Dillon              Westby                   59.56   1 
  7 Farrington, Jake             Sparta                 1:00.20   3 
  8 Peters, Grant                Westby                 1:00.89   2 
  9 Ferguson, Steve              Mauston                1:01.71   1 
 10 Wachuta, James               La Crosse Aq           1:02.21   1 
 11 Wilke, Kyle                  Mauston                1:09.14   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Cade                  Lodi                   1:28.24  
  2 Phillips, Mike               Lodi                   1:30.11  
  3 Osthoff, Dale                Mauston                1:33.96  
  4 Intress, Connor              La Crosse Aq           1:35.76  
  5 Cooper, Alex                 Reedsburg Ar           1:36.31  
  6 Sanchez, Cody                Black River            1:37.39  
  7 Rampetstreiter, Dan          Mauston                1:38.04  
  8 Williamson, Curtis           Sparta                 1:38.81  
  9 Scott, Jason                 Reedsburg Ar           1:39.08  
 10 Feltner, Austin              Sparta                 1:39.46  
 11 Feller, Herman               Westby                 1:40.03  
 12 Guenther, Mat                Black River            1:46.50  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peasley, William             Black River            2:49.45  
  2 Taylor, Quinton              Lodi                   2:50.89  
  3 Osthoff, Dale                Mauston                2:54.60  
  4 Miller, Caden                Lodi                   2:54.88  
  5 Skelding, Brandon            Black River            2:55.19  
  6 Williamson, Brock            Sparta                 2:55.76  
  7 Delgado, Jonah               Sparta                 2:55.89  
  8 Rampetstreiter, Dan          Mauston                3:03.76  
  9 Roessler, Taylor             Reedsburg Ar           3:10.58  
 10 Cooper, Casey                La Crosse Aq           3:10.74  
 11 Waldow, Blake                Reedsburg Ar           3:10.94  
 12 Bourch, Alex                 La Crosse Aq           3:14.89  
 13 Gameson, Lewis               Westby                 3:22.07  
 14 Johnson, Andrew              Westby                 3:41.87  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Patrick             Reedsburg Ar              9.38q  2 
  2 Gerzsik, Robert              Black River               9.38q  3 
  3 Rickert, Kyle                Black River               9.71q  2 
  4 Brenner, Colton              Reedsburg Ar              9.71q  1 
  5 Smith, Jacob                 Black River              10.00q  2 
  6 Peterson, Reece              Westby                   10.18q  1 
  7 Bettis, Ben                  La Crosse Aq             10.28   2 
  8 Modica, Jeffery              Black River              11.06   1 
  9 Reicks, Skylar               Mauston                  11.12   3 
 10 Dosch, Trevor                Westby                   11.89   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerzsik, Robert              Black River               8.32  
  2 Carroll, Patrick             Reedsburg Ar              9.36  
  3 Peterson, Reece              Westby                    9.43  
  4 Brenner, Colton              Reedsburg Ar              9.59  
  5 Rickert, Kyle                Black River               9.73  
  6 Smith, Jacob                 Black River              10.08  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lodi                                                1:39.25   2 
     1) Koziol, Nathan                  2) McBride, Matthew               
     3) Hewitt, Taylor                  4) Clark, Cade                    
  2 Mauston                                             1:43.34   1 
     1) Dahlgren, Cameron               2) Evans, Zack                    
     3) Thompson, Ross                  4) Stalsberg, Korbin              
  3 Westby                                              1:43.94   2 
     1) Charles, Ben                    2) DeFlorian, Gunner              
     3) Scheckel, Brent                 4) Peterson, Reece                
  4 Sparta                                              1:44.15   2 
     1) Ragen, Bob                      2) Helsel, Tanner                 
     3) Brandon, Burnham                4) Schauf, Isaac                  
  5 Black River Falls                                   1:46.20   1 
     1) Pronschinske, Dylan             2) Gerzsik, Jacob                 
     3) Acor, Austin                    4) Brauner, Paul                  
  6 Reedsburg Area                                      1:47.28   2 
     1) Archambo, Matt                  2) Westerwelle, Austin            
     3) Carroll, Patrick                4) Perron, Dakota                 
  7 La Crosse Aquinas                                   1:47.92   1 
     1) Sawyer, Austin                  2) Weber, Andrew                  
     3) McElligott, Kyle                4) Vanderberg, Patrick            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                   3:48.82   2 
     1) Karl, Lukas                     2) Decorah, Adam                  
     3) Gerzsik, Robert                 4) Kopp, Bryce                    
  2 Lodi                                                3:49.02   2 
     1) McBride, Matthew                2) Garton, Court                  
     3) Taylor, Quinton                 4) Miller, Caden                  
  3 Sparta                                              3:51.54   2 
     1) Schauf, Isaac                   2) Engelson, Alex                 
     3) Kauffman, Ryan                  4) Hanson, Avery                  
  4 La Crosse Aquinas                                   3:53.24   2 
     1) Carrk, Mark                     2) Sawyer, Austin                 
     3) Bettis, Ben                     4) Intress, Connor                
  5 Reedsburg Area                                      4:03.43   1 
     1) Bergman, Justin                 2) DeBlock, Josh                  
     3) Hayes, Michael                  4) Cooper, Alex                   
  6 Mauston                                             4:05.11   1 
     1) Reicks, Skylar                  2) Nelson, Hunter                 
     3) Ingraham, Taylor                4) Thompson, Ross                 
  7 Westby                                              4:24.27   1 
     1) Charles, Ben                    2) Nelson, Dylan                  
     3) Scheckel, Brent                 4) Moe, Jade                      
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                   8:46.64  
     1) Karl, Lukas                     2) Sanchez, Cody                  
     3) Skelding, Brandon               4) Peasley, William               
  2 Lodi                                                9:06.23  
     1) Kearney, Levi                   2) Taylor, Sam                    
     3) Garton, Court                   4) Shaw, Keaton                   
  3 Sparta                                              9:16.02  
     1) Williamson, Curtis              2) Delgado, Jonah                 
     3) Feltner, Austin                 4) Williamson, Brock              
  4 Mauston                                             9:29.00  
     1) Ingraham, Taylor                2) Osthoff, Dale                  
     3) Rampetstreiter, Dan             4) Wilke, Kyle                    
  5 Reedsburg Area                                      9:39.03  
     1) Cooper, Alex                    2) Roessler, Taylor               
     3) Scott, Jason                    4) Waldow, Blake                  
  6 Westby                                              9:57.28  
     1) Whitney, Tyler                  2) Johnson, Mike                  
     3) Fieck, Brennan                  4) Gameson, Lewis                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingraham, Taylor             Mauston                5-06.00  
  2 Kubal, Zach                  La Crosse Aq           5-06.00  
  3 Perron, Dakota               Reedsburg Ar           5-06.00  
  4 Acor, Austin                 Black River            5-06.00  
  5 Groves, Jon                  Lodi                   5-04.00  
  5 Stolte, Alex                 Reedsburg Ar           5-04.00  
  7 Woodhouse, Jay               Westby                 5-02.00  
  8 Bergman, Justin              Reedsburg Ar           5-02.00  
  9 Decorah, Adam                Black River            5-00.00  
 10 Dosch, Trevor                Westby                 4-10.00  
 10 Thompson, Ross               Mauston                4-10.00  
 -- Carrk, Mark                  La Crosse Aq                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Tyler              Lodi                  11-06.00  
  2 DeBlock, Josh                Reedsburg Ar          10-06.00  
  3 Stalsberg, Korbin            Mauston               10-06.00  
  4 Kubal, Zach                  La Crosse Aq          10-00.00  
  5 Holte, Jess                  Westby                 9-00.00  
  6 Scott, Jason                 Reedsburg Ar           8-06.00  
  7 Nemitz, Jake                 Reedsburg Ar           8-00.00  
  8 Bongiovanni, Nick            Westby                 7-06.00  
 -- Volnec, Drew                 La Crosse Aq                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millis, Jordan               Black River           19-09.75  
  2 Acor, Austin                 Black River           19-03.00  
  3 Engelson, Alex               Sparta                19-01.75  
  4 Hanson, Avery                Sparta                17-03.50  
  5 Carrk, Mark                  La Crosse Aq          17-02.00  
  6 Feller, Herman               Westby                17-00.50  
  7 Brauner, Paul                Black River           16-11.00  
  8 Lopp, Aaron                  Reedsburg Ar          16-05.75  
  9 Thicke, Alec                 La Crosse Aq          16-04.00  
 10 Ingraham, Taylor             Mauston               16-03.00  
 10 Perron, Dakota               Reedsburg Ar          16-03.00  
 10 Brenner, Colton              Reedsburg Ar          16-03.00  
 13 Saterbak, Atle               Westby                16-02.00  
 14 Dahlgren, Cameron            Mauston               16-01.50  
 15 Neary, Shawn                 Lodi                  15-03.25  
 16 Volnec, Drew                 La Crosse Aq          14-02.75  
 17 Hartmann, Caleb              Lodi                  14-01.50  
 18 Wilke, Kyle                  Mauston               13-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeBlock, Josh                Reedsburg Ar          39-10.75  
  2 Millis, Jordan               Black River           39-08.00  
  3 Gerzsik, Robert              Black River           39-07.75  
  4 Decorah, Adam                Black River           37-10.25  
  5 Engelson, Alex               Sparta                37-09.00  
  6 Feller, Herman               Westby                37-05.25  
  7 Saterbak, Atle               Westby                37-01.75  
  8 Hanson, Avery                Sparta                36-11.25  
  9 Stolte, Alex                 Reedsburg Ar          35-06.50  
 10 Bettis, Ben                  La Crosse Aq          34-10.00  
 11 Pasch, Austin                Westby                32-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Zack                  Mauston               45-09.00  
  2 Stiehl, Christian            Black River           44-11.50  
  3 Smith, Tye                   Sparta                42-10.50  
  4 Ebert, Dalton                Black River           42-09.50  
  5 Groves, Jon                  Lodi                  41-04.50  
  6 Noye, Nick                   Reedsburg Ar          39-02.50  
  7 Beeler, Chris                Sparta                39-02.00  
  8 Whalen, Jason                Reedsburg Ar          38-11.00  
  9 McGettigan, Paul             La Crosse Aq          37-01.50  
 10 Gordon, Cody                 Lodi                  36-11.00  
 11 Lanzendorf, Jake             Lodi                  36-08.50  
 12 Storm, Kaleb                 Westby                35-05.00  
 13 Martellio, Anthony           Mauston               35-03.50  
 14 Call, George                 Westby                33-10.50  
 15 Frydenlund, Nick             Westby                33-10.00  
 16 Lipke, Harry                 Black River           32-04.00  
 17 Scheidt, Sam                 La Crosse Aq          30-10.00  
 18 Fries, Jon                   La Crosse Aq          28-04.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sparta                     107        2) Reedsburg Area             61   
    3) Westby                      47.50     4) Lodi                       42.50
    5) Black River Falls           34        6) Mauston                    23   
    7) La Crosse Aquinas           18                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black River Falls          112        2) Lodi                       70.50
    3) Reedsburg Area              45.50     4) Mauston                    39   
    5) Sparta                      27        6) Westby                     25   
    7) La Crosse Aquinas           17