Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 01:44 PM
                       Cashton Invitational - 3/26/2011                        
                         Mitchell Hall @ UW La Crosse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladsten, Jenna               Blair - Tayl              7.76q  1 
  2 Oium, Ari                    Cashton                   7.81q  6 
  3 Bendtsen, Sydney             Grand Meadow              7.93q  1 
  4 Houlihan, Christina          Luther                    8.12q  7 
  5 Rindfleish, Amanda           Stratford                 8.17q  2 
  6 Nerby, Amanda                Blair - Tayl              8.21q  2 
  7 Smith, Taylor                Whitehall                 8.24q  7 
  8 Kirtz, Kaitlyn               Grand Meadow              8.25q  4 
  9 Brown, Morgan                Necedah                   8.27q  7 
 10 Bendtsen, Corbyn             Grand Meadow              8.37q  3 
 11 Kliebenstein, Shelby         Tomah                     8.41q  3 
 12 Ballwahn, Kasey              De Soto                   8.45q  5 
 13 Sexe, Emily                  Blair - Tayl              8.51   5 
 14 Novak, Mikaila               New Lisbon                8.53   3 
 15 Wargowsky, Anna              Necedah                   8.57   6 
 16 Kulilg, Lisa                 Whitehall                 8.58   6 
 17 Masters, Cara                Royall                    8.60   6 
 18 Gillespie, Paige             De Soto                   8.62   3 
 19 Zmolek, Emma                 Royall                    8.62   5 
 20 Peterson, Hannah             Luther                    8.67   5 
 21 Rich, Aliy                   Necedah                   8.79   5 
 22 Bliss, Branda                New Lisbon                8.83   7 
 23 Hagerman, Claudia            Brookwood                 8.97   1 
 24 Poulin, Lydia                De Soto                   9.00   4 
 25 Pulda, Jamie                 Wauzeka Steu              9.06   7 
 26 Wagenson, Elizabeth          New Lisbon                9.29   4 
 27 Greenberg, Stephanie         Stratford                 9.32   4 
 28 Konkol, Alexus               Riverdale                 9.33   5 
 29 Mezera, Ashley               Wauzeka Steu              9.44   6 
 30 Parrish, Katie               Royall                    9.51   3 
 31 Groebner, Shyanne            Kickapoo/La               9.56   6 
 32 Cupp, Alyssa                 Riverdale                 9.59   1 
 33 Chavez, Stephanie            Wonewoc Cent              9.62   1 
 34 Kaun, Zoe                    Wonewoc Cent              9.81   2 
 35 Chipman, Emily               Wonewoc Cent             10.08   4 
 36 McKinney, Miranda            Riverdale                10.24   3 
 37 Teynor, Alyssa               Wauzeka Steu             10.34   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ladsten, Jenna               Blair - Tayl              7.70   1 
  2 Oium, Ari                    Cashton                   7.70   1 
  3 Bendtsen, Sydney             Grand Meadow              7.91   1 
  4 Rindfleish, Amanda           Stratford                 8.05   1 
  5 Houlihan, Christina          Luther                    8.10   1 
  6 Smith, Taylor                Whitehall                 8.16   2 
  7 Nerby, Amanda                Blair - Tayl              8.21   1 
  8 Brown, Morgan                Necedah                   8.25   2 
  9 Kirtz, Kaitlyn               Grand Meadow              8.33   2 
 10 Bendtsen, Corbyn             Grand Meadow              8.37   2 
 11 Kliebenstein, Shelby         Tomah                     8.39   2 
 12 Ballwahn, Kasey              De Soto                   8.49   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Diamond          Tomah                    28.25   8 
  2 Oswald, Betsy                Grand Meadow             28.44   8 
  3 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall                28.74   8 
  4 Kirtz, Kaitlyn               Grand Meadow             30.45   7 
  5 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall                30.58   6 
  6 Brown, Morgan                Necedah                  31.04   7 
  7 Stalheim, Brooke             Blair - Tayl             31.14   4 
  8 Adank, Rachel                Stratford                31.43   2 
  9 Wargowsky, Anna              Necedah                  31.68   6 
 10 Kastens, Taylor              Luther                   32.08   5 
 11 Peterson, Hannah             Luther                   32.63   5 
 12 Sexe, Emily                  Blair - Tayl             32.64   5 
 13 Rego, Taylor                 Wonewoc Cent             32.68   7 
 14 Hagerman, Claudia            Brookwood                32.83   4 
 15 Hemmersbach, Ally            Cashton                  32.96   3 
 16 Poulin, Lydia                De Soto                  33.43   6 
 17 Pulda, Jamie                 Wauzeka Steu             33.65   3 
 18 Lee, Bethany                 Royall                   33.72   3 
 19 Strait, Brittani             Kickapoo/La              33.93   7 
 20 Pedretti, Allison            De Soto                  35.97   2 
 21 Woggon, Allison              New Lisbon               36.09   2 
 22 Hohler, Amber                Riverdale                36.35   1 
 23 LeTexier, Taylor             New Lisbon               36.95   3 
 24 Corpora, Justice             Riverdale                37.11   1 
 25 Bannister, Kataline          Kickapoo/La              37.38   1 
 26 Kaun, Zoe                    Wonewoc Cent             38.92   5 
 27 Sugden, Katie                Royall                   39.06   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 May, Elizabeth               Grand Meadow           1:03.80   6 
  2 Byrum, Alexa                 Tomah                  1:08.71   5 
  3 Tapp, Addison                Grand Meadow           1:08.78   6 
  4 Wargowsky, Anna              Necedah                1:09.76   5 
  5 Mitchell, Maygan             Blair - Tayl           1:11.11   4 
  6 Gillespie, Paige             De Soto                1:11.34   5 
  7 Farmer, Kelsey               Tomah                  1:11.67   4 
  8 Kulilg, Lisa                 Whitehall              1:12.31   3 
  9 Rich, Aliy                   Necedah                1:13.04   5 
 10 Ringlien, Amanda             Whitehall              1:13.89   3 
 11 Malouff, Jasmine             New Lisbon             1:16.46   6 
 12 Falk, Tara                   Riverdale              1:16.71   4 
 13 Dretske, Megan               Luther                 1:17.31   3 
 14 Woodworth, Katelyn           Royall                 1:19.08   2 
 15 Dickman, Jacky               Cashton                1:20.42   2 
 16 Boushon, Julia               Stratford              1:21.37   4 
 17 Specht, Erin                 Stratford              1:24.90   3 
 18 West, Andy                   Kickapoo/La            1:24.96   1 
 19 Goodvin, Stephanie           Wonewoc Cent           1:25.75   1 
 20 Chipman, Emily               Wonewoc Cent           1:34.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Amanda                 Brookwood              2:38.26  
  2 Dryak, Mariama               Blair - Tayl           2:47.48  
  3 Repka, Katie                 Tomah                  2:48.59  
  4 Kish, Mackenzie              Luther                 2:50.74  
  5 Schaldach, Marisa            Cashton                2:53.32  
  6 Bulin, Miranda               Wonewoc Cent           2:54.00  
  7 Hamlin, Samantha             Grand Meadow           2:55.51  
  8 Schleh, Kristy               Blair - Tayl           2:57.77  
  9 Souhrada, Krystal            Grand Meadow           2:59.14  
 10 Gregar, Kayla                New Lisbon             3:00.89  
 11 Niemi, Elizabeth             Luther                 3:04.83  
 12 Woodworth, Katelyn           Royall                 3:06.20  
 13 Berendes, Morgan             Brookwood              3:12.01  
 14 Halama, Julia                Whitehall              3:16.62  
 15 Arentz, Kala                 Cashton                3:16.71  
 16 Wenzel, Andrea               Stratford              3:21.54  
 17 Borreson, Megan              Whitehall              3:28.08  
 18 Riedl, Anna                  Royall                 3:30.44  
 19 McCauley, BriAnna            Kickapoo/La            3:32.58  
 20 Garibaldi, Daisy             De Soto                3:32.63  
 21 Rich, Aliy                   Necedah                3:33.61  
 22 Reimers, Sarah               Stratford              3:56.29  
 23 Stanek, Tabitha              Riverdale              4:00.55  
 24 Hajdes, Stephanie            Necedah                4:05.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Amanda                 Brookwood              5:43.87  
  2 Leffel, Danielle             Stratford              6:06.91  
  3 Repka, Katie                 Tomah                  6:12.89  
  4 Kirtz, McKenzie              Grand Meadow           6:17.63  
  5 Baldwin, Michaela            Brookwood              6:19.76  
  6 Gregar, Kayla                New Lisbon             6:24.12  
  7 Skwierczynski, Megan         Stratford              6:30.11  
  8 Holst, Hannah                Grand Meadow           6:34.28  
  9 Mattison, Leyne              Blair - Tayl           6:43.46  
 10 Kondracki, Kayla             Luther                 7:16.71  
 11 Kincannon, Megan             Tomah                  7:17.12  
 12 Nordie, Kathleen             Blair - Tayl           7:17.88  
 13 Halama, Julia                Whitehall              7:19.44  
 14 Loeffelholz, Naomi           Luther                 7:32.44  
 15 Kies, Sylvia                 Necedah                7:33.26  
 16 Oswald, Lara                 Riverdale              8:20.36  
 17 Chipman, Emily               Wonewoc Cent           8:32.15  
 18 Cupp, Rikki                  Riverdale              8:36.19  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oium, Ari                    Cashton                   9.26q  2 
  2 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall                 9.29q  4 
  3 Hanson, Danielle             Grand Meadow              9.84q  5 
  4 Curran, Grace                Blair - Tayl             10.17q  4 
  5 Oelke, Rachel                Grand Meadow             10.51q  4 
  6 Marks, Susie                 Blair - Tayl             10.63q  3 
  7 Stroetz, Carrie              Stratford                10.79q  3 
  8 Marks, Senie                 Blair - Tayl             10.88q  1 
  9 Altamore, Bria               Royall                   11.25q  5 
 10 Bendtsen, Corbyn             Grand Meadow             11.28q  1 
 11 Komay, Courtney              Luther                   11.49q  5 
 12 Stephan, Brooke              Luther                   11.70q  3 
 13 Novak, Mikaila               New Lisbon               11.71   2 
 14 Reise, Emily                 Tomah                    12.09   4 
 15 Coleman, Johnna              Wauzeka Steu             12.16   2 
 16 Fitzgerald, Kennedy          Riverdale                12.16   5 
 17 Kippenhan, Amanda            New Lisbon               12.18   3 
 18 Stork, Kallie                Wonewoc Cent             12.31   5 
 19 Ard, Erin                    Necedah                  12.82   3 
 20 Hughes, Michaela             Luther                   12.97   1 
 21 Riedl, Anna                  Royall                   13.28   4 
 22 Ormson, Hayley               Royall                   14.30   1 
 23 Sanchez, Mariah              Whitehall                15.21   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Oium, Ari                    Cashton                   9.06   1 
  2 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall                 9.15   1 
  3 Hanson, Danielle             Grand Meadow              9.96   1 
  4 Curran, Grace                Blair - Tayl             10.06   1 
  5 Marks, Susie                 Blair - Tayl             10.41   1 
  6 Stephan, Brooke              Luther                   10.45   2 
  7 Oelke, Rachel                Grand Meadow             10.54   1 
  8 Stroetz, Carrie              Stratford                10.89   2 
  9 Altamore, Bria               Royall                   10.95   2 
 10 Marks, Senie                 Blair - Tayl             11.09   2 
 11 Komay, Courtney              Luther                   11.23   2 
 12 Bendtsen, Corbyn             Grand Meadow             11.37   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Meadow/LeRoy-O                                1:52.90   4 
     1) May, Elizabeth                  2) Oswald, Betsy                  
     3) Bendtsen, Sydney                4) Tapp, Addison                  
  2 Stratford                                           1:58.44   4 
     1) Schultze, Brooke                2) Bender, Abby                   
     3) Kolbeck, Josie                  4) Stroetz, Carrie                
  3 Royall                                              1:59.63   3 
     1) Brown, Hailey                   2) Miller, Madeline               
     3) Altamore, Bria                  4) Masters, Cara                  
  4 Luther                                              1:59.80   3 
     1) Houlihan, Christina             2) Shepeck, Jenna                 
     3) Precht, Sage                    4) Schulze, Mikaela               
  5 Whitehall                                           2:00.65   3 
     1) Bender, Jill                    2) Smith, Taylor                  
     3) Kulilg, Lisa                    4) Ringlien, Amanda               
  6 Tomah                                               2:01.52   1 
     1) Elsing, Katelynn                2) Kliebenstein, Shelby           
     3) Good, Zoey                      4) Hartman, Nicole                
  7 Blair - Taylor                                      2:04.40   2 
     1) Nerby, Amanda                   2) Sexe, Emily                    
     3) Stalheim, Brooke                4) Feaster, Melinda               
  8 De Soto                                             2:08.52   4 
     1) Ballwahn, Kasey                 2) Gillespie, Paige               
     3) Poulin, Lydia                   4) Pedretti, Allison              
  9 Riverdale                                           2:09.06   1 
     1) Arellano, Kyra                  2) Anderson, McKenzie             
     3) Pasold, Sarah                   4) Fradette, Paige                
 10 Wonewoc Center                                      2:12.57   3 
     1) Rego, Taylor                    2) Danklefson, Elizabeth          
     3) Stork, Kallie                   4) Fink, Anna                     
 11 New Lisbon                                          2:17.52   2 
     1) St. Clair, Katie                2) Gregar, Hope                   
     3) Bliss, Branda                   4) Novak, Mikaila                 
 12 Kickapoo/La Farge                                   2:19.56   2 
     1) Strait, Brittani                2) Kelly, Austine                 
     3) Groebner, Shyanne               4) McDonald, Sydney               
 13 Brookwood                                           2:20.55   1 
     1) Leis, Stephanie                 2) Nusse, Brittany                
     3) Hagerman, Claudia               4) Buchholz, Kim                  
 14 Wauzeka Steuben                                     2:23.52   2 
     1) Mezera, Ashley                  2) Teynor, Alyssa                 
     3) Coleman, Johnna                 4) Pulda, Jamie                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Meadow/LeRoy-O                                4:26.35   3 
     1) Hanson, Danielle                2) May, Elizabeth                 
     3) Oswald, Betsy                   4) Tapp, Addison                  
  2 Blair - Taylor                                      4:39.70   3 
     1) Feaster, Melinda                2) Ladsten, Jenna                 
     3) Lisowski, Alex                  4) Curran, Grace                  
  3 Stratford                                           4:42.98   3 
     1) Schultze, Brooke                2) Bender, Abby                   
     3) Chapel, Myranda                 4) Leffel, Danielle               
  4 Tomah                                               4:50.97   2 
     1) Repka, Katie                    2) Richardson, Teryn              
     3) Stepp, Suzy                     4) Schultz, Danielle              
  5 Royall                                              4:55.98   1 
     1) Zmolek, Emma                    2) Weber, Hana                    
     3) Miller, Madeline                4) Ormson, Hayley                 
  6 Luther                                              5:03.86   3 
     1) Shepeck, Jenna                  2) Riediger, Rachel               
     3) Precht, Sage                    4) Schulze, Mikaela               
  7 Wonewoc Center                                      5:14.96   2 
     1) Stork, Kallie                   2) Bulin, Miranda                 
     3) Fink, Anna                      4) Rego, Taylor                   
  8 Whitehall                                           5:33.99   2 
     1) Skroch, Kylee                   2) Shaw, Tory                     
     3) Toraason, Caitlin               4) Borreson, Megan                
  9 Brookwood                                           5:41.43   1 
     1) Baldwin, Michaela               2) Berendes, Morgan               
     3) Nusse, Brittany                 4) Leis, Stephanie                
 10 Necedah                                             5:59.65   1 
     1) Hajdes, Stephanie               2) Ard, Meghan                    
     3) Ard, Erin                       4) Kies, Sylvia                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cashton                                            11:26.28  
     1) Gronemus, Sarah                 2) Korn, Amelia                   
     3) Slattery, Colleen               4) Kaiser, Chloe                  
  2 Luther                                             11:48.07  
     1) Henckel, Marit                  2) Henckel, Annika                
     3) Kish, Mackenzie                 4) Dretske, Megan                 
  3 Grand Meadow/LeRoy-O                               11:48.38  
     1) Hamlin, Samantha                2) Holst, Hannah                  
     3) Kirtz, McKenzie                 4) Souhrada, Krystal              
  4 Blair - Taylor                                     11:57.90  
     1) Stendahl, Shayli                2) Mitchell, Maygan               
     3) Schleh, Kristy                  4) Lisowski, Alex                 
  5 Wonewoc Center                                     12:20.11  
     1) Fink, Anna                      2) Kislia, Keelia                 
     3) Danklefson, Elizabeth           4) Bulin, Miranda                 
  6 Riverdale                                          12:35.38  
     1) Pedak, Amanda                   2) Pedek, Rebecca                 
     3) Snavely, Melissa                4) Wiedenfeld, Janay              
  7 Brookwood                                          12:49.57  
     1) Nusse, Brittany                 2) Berendes, Morgan               
     3) Baldwin, Michaela               4) Leis, Stephanie                
  8 Stratford                                          13:43.72  
     1) Adank, Rachel                   2) Pitt, Rebecca                  
     3) Wenzel, Andrea                  4) Boushon, Julia                 
  9 Whitehall                                          13:53.59  
     1) Kyle, Brigit                    2) Moeller, Cece                  
     3) Borreson, Megan                 4) Shaw, Tory                     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Hailey                Royall                 5-04.00  
  2 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall              5-02.00  
  3 Richardson, Diamond          Tomah                  5-00.00  
  4 Precht, Sage                 Luther                 4-10.00  
  5 Schultze, Brooke             Stratford              4-10.00  
  6 Bender, Abby                 Stratford              4-08.00  
  7 Fradette, Paige              Riverdale              4-06.00  
  8 Ballwahn, Kasey              De Soto                4-04.00  
  9 Ringlien, Amanda             Whitehall              4-02.00  
  9 Rego, Taylor                 Wonewoc Cent           4-02.00  
  9 Schaldach, Marisa            Cashton                4-02.00  
  9 Slattery, Colleen            Cashton                4-02.00  
  9 Gillespie, Paige             De Soto                4-02.00  
  9 Oelke, Rachel                Grand Meadow           4-02.00  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kennedy          Riverdale                   NH  
 -- Oedukirk, Kayla              Grand Meadow                NH  
 -- Bulin, Miranda               Wonewoc Cent                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henckel, Marit               Luther                 8-06.00  
  2 Kyle, Brigit                 Whitehall              8-00.00  
  3 Reidemann, Amber             Grand Meadow           7-00.00  
  4 Kondracki, Rachel            Luther                 6-06.00  
  5 Falk, Tara                   Riverdale              6-00.00  
  6 Kulilg, Lisa                 Whitehall              5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladsten, Jenna               Blair - Tayl          15-09.00  
  2 Hanson, Danielle             Grand Meadow          15-01.50  
  3 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall             15-01.00  
  4 Lepke, Kaity                 Luther                14-03.00  
  5 Sexe, Emily                  Blair - Tayl          13-11.00  
  6 Bendtsen, Corbyn             Grand Meadow          13-08.50  
  7 Kyle, Brigit                 Whitehall             12-08.00  
  8 Schneider, Amber             Stratford             12-05.00  
  9 Hagerman, Claudia            Brookwood             12-05.00  
 10 Coleman, Johnna              Wauzeka Steu          12-03.50  
 11 Hanson, Sandra               Riverdale             11-06.00  
 12 Poulin, Lydia                De Soto               11-05.00  
 13 Kuester, Emily               Riverdale             11-00.00  
 13 Baldwin, Michaela            Brookwood             11-00.00  
 15 Weber, Hana                  Royall                10-11.00  
 15 Greenberg, Stephanie         Stratford             10-11.00  
 15 Shepeck, Jenna               Luther                10-11.00  
 15 Groebner, Shyanne            Kickapoo/La           10-11.00  
 19 Chavez, Stephanie            Wonewoc Cent           9-09.00  
 -- Altamore, Bria               Royall                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Elizabeth               Grand Meadow          32-08.00  
  2 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall             31-10.00  
  3 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall             31-10.00  
  4 Ladsten, Jenna               Blair - Tayl          30-07.00  
  5 Kirtz, McKenzie              Grand Meadow          29-09.00  
  6 Hemmersbach, Ally            Cashton               29-00.50  
  7 Feaster, Melinda             Blair - Tayl          28-01.00  
  8 Pfeffer, Lindsay             Tomah                 28-01.00  
  9 Miller, Madeline             Royall                27-04.00  
 10 Risie, Emily                 Tomah                 26-09.00  
 11 Danklefson, Elizabeth        Wonewoc Cent          26-08.50  
 12 Pedak, Amanda                Riverdale             26-08.00  
 13 Schneider, Amber             Stratford             26-05.00  
 14 Nusse, Brittany              Brookwood             25-10.50  
 15 Watson, Morgan               Riverdale             25-10.00  
 16 Stork, Kallie                Wonewoc Cent          25-03.00  
 17 Strait, Brittani             Kickapoo/La           24-03.00  
 -- Coleman, Johnna              Wauzeka Steu              FOUL  
 -- Specht, Erin                 Stratford                 FOUL  
 -- Slattery, Colleen            Cashton                   FOUL  
 -- Kelly, Austine               Kickapoo/La               FOUL  
 -- Zmolek, Emma                 Royall                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Hailey                Royall                31-09.00  
  2 Mezera, Ashley               Wauzeka Steu          30-11.75  
  3 Seely, Angel                 Wauzeka Steu          30-06.50  
  4 Anderson, Allison            Whitehall             29-02.50  
  5 Nofsinger, Alicia            Tomah                 28-07.25  
  6 Sullivan, Eliscia            Wonewoc Cent          27-07.00  
  7 Buchholz, Kim                Brookwood             27-01.00  
  8 McDonald, Sydney             Kickapoo/La           27-01.00  
  9 Schmitz, Morgan              Grand Meadow          26-02.00  
 10 Buchholz, Kelly              Brookwood             25-09.00  
 11 Zarling-Sumption, Karis      Luther                25-01.00  
 12 Bell, Jaysa                  Stratford             24-09.50  
 13 Murry, Laura                 Luther                24-03.00  
 14 Cummings, Sonia              Cashton               23-10.00  
 15 Gregar, Hope                 New Lisbon            23-09.50  
 16 Bjornstad, Katrina           Cashton               22-08.50  
 17 Richardson, Sydney           Grand Meadow          22-08.00  
 18 Stendahl, Shayli             Blair - Tayl          21-07.00  
 19 Wright, Kathy                Wonewoc Cent          21-02.00  
 20 Gabel, Audrey                De Soto               20-06.50  
 21 Ortiz, Alexis                Tomah                 20-04.00  
 22 Niehausen, Gina              Royall                19-11.00  
 23 Sienicki, Melissa            Necedah               19-10.00  
 24 Woggon, Allison              New Lisbon            19-07.00  
 25 Pedretti, Allison            De Soto               18-10.50  
 26 Hohler, Amber                Riverdale             18-04.00  
 27 Pedek, Samantha              Riverdale             18-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Meadow/LeRoy-O       108        2) Whitehall                  73   
    3) Blair - Taylor              72        4) Luther                     53   
    5) Tomah                       51        6) Stratford                  40   
    7) Cashton                     35        8) Royall                     30   
    9) Brookwood                   28       10) Wauzeka Steuben            14   
   11) Wonewoc Center              12       12) Riverdale                   9   
   12) Necedah                      9       14) De Soto                     5   
   15) New Lisbon                   3       16) Kickapoo/La Farge           1