Licensed to St. Mary's University               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2011
                         Early Bird Indoor - 3/25/2011                         
                          Hosted by G-E-T High School                          
                 Gostomski Fieldhouse @ St. Mary's University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 La Crosse Central                                  11:06.10  
  2 Viroqua                                            11:28.00  
  3 West Salem                                         11:30.70  
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea  'B'                         x13:03.20  
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                               13:13.90  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                             9:20.70  
  2 Bangor                                              9:30.20  
  3 West Salem                                         10:10.90  
  4 La Crosse Central                                  10:22.40  
 -- Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                     NT  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bina, CJ                     West Salem                9.20   2 
  2 Veres, Lyssa                 Viroqua                   9.40   2 
  3 Straub, Haylee               Bangor                   10.30   2 
  4 Staberg, Bridget             West Salem               10.50   1 
  5 Hein, Marina                 Gale-Ettrick             11.30   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Brigetta          Viroqua                  11.50   1 
 -- Woody, Annie                 Viroqua                     NT   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stohr, Josh                  Viroqua                   8.60   2 
  2 Krueger, Trent               Bangor                    8.90   2 
  3 Martin, Robert               Bangor                    9.10   2 
  4 Stegemeyer, Seth             Gale-Ettrick              9.40   2 
  4 Kern, Justin                 Gale-Ettrick              9.40   1 
  6 Champion, Joel               Viroqua                   9.50   2 
  7 Lucey, Nate                  La Crosse Ce             10.70   2 
  8 Milward, Zach                Bangor                   11.10   1 
  9 Woods, Cole                  La Crosse Ce             11.40   1 
 10 Hackensmith, Nate            La Crosse Ce             11.90   1 
 -- Brozowski, Shane             Gale-Ettrick                NT   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fema, Lacey                  Viroqua                   7.80   3 
  1 Rice, Tatiana                Gale-Ettrick              7.80   3 
  3 Tabbert, Megan               West Salem                8.00   3 
  3 Kruser, Allecia              West Salem                8.00   2 
  3 Althoff, Abby                West Salem                8.00   1 
  3 Maki, Echo                   Gale-Ettrick              8.00   3 
  7 Sanders, Breanna             La Crosse Ce              8.20   3 
  8 Thurk, Kylie                 La Crosse Ce              8.30   3 
  9 Meyer, Morgan                West Salem                8.40   2 
  9 Straub, Haylee               Bangor                    8.40   2 
 11 Straub, Avery                Bangor                    8.50   1 
 12 Burns, Jenny                 La Crosse Ce              8.60   2 
 13 Mathison, Abby               Bangor                    8.70   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Brigetta          Viroqua                   8.70   1 
 15 Radkke, Brianna              La Crosse Ce              8.80   1 
 16 Poliquin, Jenny              Viroqua                   8.90   1 
 -- Beron, Jenna                 Bangor                      NT   2 
 -- Veres, Lyssa                 Viroqua                     NT   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koenen, Alex                 West Salem                6.50   4 
  2 Greene, Cody                 West Salem                6.80   3 
  3 Stumlin, Josh                Bangor                    7.00   3 
  3 Ostrem, Ryan                 West Salem                7.00   4 
  5 Yang, George                 Gale-Ettrick              7.10   3 
  5 Thurk, Kendon                La Crosse Ce              7.10   4 
  5 Stuttgen, Gage               Gale-Ettrick              7.10   3 
  8 Wintersteen, Reid            La Crosse Ce              7.20   4 
  8 Grosskopf, Julian            West Salem                7.20   3 
  8 Johnson, Mitch               La Crosse Ce              7.20   4 
 11 Giles, Colin                 Gale-Ettrick              7.50   2 
 12 Vondrasek, Trent             Gale-Ettrick              7.60   2 
 13 Deaver, Tyler                Viroqua                   8.00   2 
 14 Garavalia, Dustin            Bangor                    8.10   1 
 15 Wehrs, Jordan                Bangor                    8.20   2 
 15 Gordon, Alejandro            Viroqua                   8.20   2 
 15 Curti, Joey                  La Crosse Ce              8.20   4 
 18 Hudson, Tristen              Viroqua                   8.60   1 
 19 Henden, Jacob                Viroqua                   9.00   1 
 -- Stetzer, Shawn               Bangor                      NT   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Novak, Kelsey                West Salem             5:41.00  
  2 Koss, Mackenzie              Bangor                 5:42.80  
  3 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie         Viroqua                5:49.70  
  4 Fellenz, Marissa             La Crosse Ce           6:02.10  
  5 Edge, Devin                  La Crosse Ce           6:02.20  
  6 Wiltrout, Maddy              Viroqua                6:11.20  
  7 Kruger, Morgan               Gale-Ettrick           6:11.60  
  8 Hilby, Kailey                Bangor                 6:23.50  
  9 Helstad, Laura               West Salem             6:28.00  
 10 Ray, Aubry                   Bangor                 6:33.80  
 11 Schwartz, Emma               West Salem             6:37.40  
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kelly           La Crosse Ce           6:40.70  
 13 Dixon, Ellie                 La Crosse Ce           6:51.90  
 14 Sanders, Delaney             Gale-Ettrick           7:03.40  
 15 Ault-Brinker, Zoe            West Salem             7:03.60  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaethke, Brandon             West Salem             4:56.00  
  2 Smidt, Derek                 Gale-Ettrick           4:56.20  
  3 McClelland, JJ               Viroqua                5:02.70  
  4 Arentz, Trevor               Bangor                 5:08.40  
  5 Abt, Isiah                   Viroqua                5:16.70  
  6 Peter, Logan                 La Crosse Ce           5:21.40  
  7 Keesler, Taylor              Viroqua                5:24.10  
  8 Baumgartner, Josh            La Crosse Ce           5:33.50  
  9 Felix, Kevin                 La Crosse Ce           5:36.80  
 10 Cline, Shayne                Gale-Ettrick           5:37.60  
 11 Reinholdt, Ricky             Gale-Ettrick           6:21.00  
 12 Sczypiorski, Jason           Gale-Ettrick           6:26.80  
 -- Galore, Miles                La Crosse Ce                DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viroqua  'B'                                       x4:40.90   3 
  2 Viroqua                                             4:45.70   3 
  3 La Crosse Central                                   4:47.60   3 
  4 West Salem                                          5:00.20   3 
  5 West Salem  'C'                                    x5:09.60   1 
  6 La Crosse Central  'B'                             x5:17.40   2 
  7 West Salem  'B'                                    x5:21.00   2 
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                5:30.00   2 
 -- Viroqua  'C'                                             DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          3:53.00   3 
  2 Viroqua                                             4:03.00   3 
  3 West Salem  'B'                                    x4:14.20   3 
  4 Viroqua  'B'                                       x4:23.30   3 
  5 West Salem  'C'                                    x4:24.60   2 
  6 La Crosse Central                                   4:31.90   1 
  7 West Salem  'D'                                    x4:32.60   2 
  8 La Crosse Central  'B'                             x5:05.10   1 
 -- Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                     DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bina, CJ                     West Salem             1:06.10   3 
  2 Baldwin, Emily               La Crosse Ce           1:11.10   3 
  3 Straub, Avery                Bangor                 1:12.70   2 
  4 Bondy, Tana                  La Crosse Ce           1:12.80   2 
  5 Hein, Marina                 Gale-Ettrick           1:13.80   1 
  6 Burns, Jenny                 La Crosse Ce           1:14.30   3 
  7 Fitzwater, Katie             Viroqua                1:15.50   2 
  8 Fitzwater, Rebecca           Viroqua                1:16.10   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kastenschmidt, Tyler         West Salem               56.40   4 
  2 Lee, Brandon                 Viroqua                  57.80   2 
  3 Krause, Erik                 Bangor                 1:01.50   3 
  4 Mulder, Ben                  West Salem             1:03.70   4 
  5 Gordon, Alejandro            Viroqua                1:04.40   2 
  6 Hackett, RJ                  La Crosse Ce           1:06.30   1 
  7 Schipper, James              Viroqua                1:07.20   1 
  8 Woods, Cole                  La Crosse Ce           1:13.20   1 
  9 Coleman, Chad                La Crosse Ce           1:14.50   3 
 10 Milward, Zach                Bangor                 1:15.20   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorn, Kathleen              West Salem             2:45.70  
  2 Ottow, Sadie                 La Crosse Ce           2:45.80  
  3 Ahern, Natalie               La Crosse Ce           2:47.20  
  4 Sundberg, Brynn              West Salem             2:56.50  
  5 Becker, Kathleen             La Crosse Ce           2:56.60  
  6 Kammel, Cortney              West Salem             3:00.00  
  7 Nimmer, Lilly                Gale-Ettrick           3:23.90  
  8 Jacobson, Cassie             Viroqua                3:28.50  
  9 Lavender, Rachel             Gale-Ettrick           3:31.00  
 10 Gerke, Morgan                Bangor                 3:42.20  
 11 Bork, Brianna                Gale-Ettrick           3:44.10  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waldvogel, Kyle              Gale-Ettrick           2:11.00  
  2 Sutherland, Avery            Viroqua                2:11.50  
  3 Smidt, Derek                 Gale-Ettrick           2:12.00  
  4 Berg, Lucas                  Viroqua                2:12.70  
  5 Pederson, Alex               West Salem             2:13.00  
  6 Scallon, Brennon             West Salem             2:14.00  
  7 Oanes, Ben                   Gale-Ettrick           2:14.30  
  8 Ackman, Kenny                Viroqua                2:15.10  
  9 Rodriguez, Alex              La Crosse Ce           2:24.20  
 10 Kammel, Rudy                 La Crosse Ce           2:28.80  
 10 Erickson, Zack               La Crosse Ce           2:28.80  
 12 Jepson, Broedy               Bangor                 2:30.00  
 13 Dominquez, Diego             Bangor                 2:40.80  
 14 Krueger, Wyatt               Bangor                 2:42.90  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kanis, Kaitlyn               Viroqua                  29.00   4 
  2 Young, Ginny                 Viroqua                  29.50   4 
  3 Koss, Mackenzie              Bangor                   30.00   4 
  4 Kelsey, Katelyn              West Salem               30.60   3 
  4 Baldwin, Emily               La Crosse Ce             30.60   3 
  6 Brown, Kianna                West Salem               31.40   3 
  7 Bondy, Tana                  La Crosse Ce             31.80   2 
  8 Burns, Leah                  La Crosse Ce             31.90   1 
  9 Niemeier, Taylor             West Salem               32.00   2 
 10 Glomstad-Foster, Dallie      Gale-Ettrick             32.60   2 
 11 Mathison, Abby               Bangor                   33.40   1 
 12 Rich, Erica                  West Salem               33.80   1 
 13 Conlon, Fiona                Viroqua                  35.20   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCabe, Jacob                West Salem               24.00   4 
  2 Herricks, Tyler              La Crosse Ce             25.30   3 
  3 Van Vleet, Eric              Gale-Ettrick             25.50   2 
  4 Ostrem, Ryan                 West Salem               25.60   3 
  4 Wintersteen, Reid            La Crosse Ce             25.60   4 
  6 Stuttgen, Gage               Gale-Ettrick             25.80   4 
  7 Yang, George                 Gale-Ettrick             26.30   3 
  8 Kienetz, Paul                La Crosse Ce             26.50   2 
  9 Grosskopf, Julian            West Salem               26.60   4 
 10 Vesbach, Erik                Viroqua                  26.80   3 
 11 Garavalia, Dustin            Bangor                   30.20   1 
 12 Hudson, Tristen              Viroqua                  30.80   1 
 13 Wehrs, Jordan                Bangor                   31.00   2 
 14 Henden, Jacob                Viroqua                  32.70   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                             4:25.90   3 
  2 La Crosse Central                                   4:36.70   3 
  3 West Salem                                          4:38.20   3 
  4 Bangor                                              4:51.10   2 
  5 West Salem  'C'                                    x5:01.80   2 
  6 Viroqua  'B'                                       x5:08.80   2 
  7 West Salem  'D'                                    x5:09.60   1 
  8 La Crosse Central  'B'                             x5:17.40   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          3:48.70   4 
  2 Viroqua                                             3:48.90   4 
  3 West Salem  'B'                                    x3:54.90   4 
  4 La Crosse Central  'B'                             x4:01.80   2 
  5 Bangor                                              4:05.40   4 
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                4:10.20   2 
  7 Viroqua  'B'                                       x4:12.10   3 
  8 Bangor  'B'                                        x4:12.30   3 
  9 La Crosse Central                                   4:16.70   3 
 10 West Salem  'C'                                    x4:17.00   3 
 11 La Crosse Central  'D'                             x4:31.00   1 
 12 La Crosse Central  'C'                             x4:34.30   2 
 13 La Crosse Central  'E'                             x4:48.20   1 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kastenschmidt, Tyler         West Salem             5-08.00  
  2 Kern, Justin                 Gale-Ettrick           5-02.00  
  3 Johnson, Garrett             West Salem             4-10.00  
  4 Stegemeyer, Seth             Gale-Ettrick           4-08.00  
  4 Sampson, Aric                Gale-Ettrick           4-08.00  
 -- Maldonado, Alex              Viroqua                     NH  
 -- Rothering, Vaughn            La Crosse Ce               DNF  
 -- Stetzer, Shawn               Bangor                     DNF  
 -- Flaten, Chris                La Crosse Ce               DNF  
 -- Gasper, Joe                  La Crosse Ce               DNF  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kanis, Kaitlyn               Viroqua                5-01.00  
  2 Malin, Whitney               La Crosse Ce           4-08.00  
  3 Conlon, Fiona                Viroqua                4-06.00  
 -- Falck, Mariah                West Salem                  NH  
 -- Welch, Jessie                West Salem                 DNF  
 -- Woody, Annie                 Viroqua                    DNF  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlson, Garrett             West Salem            10-06.00  
  2 Vesbach, Erik                Viroqua               10-00.00  
  3 Sells, Ethan                 West Salem             9-06.00  
  3 Reedy, Michael               West Salem             9-06.00  
  5 Schmitt, Zach                Bangor                 9-00.00  
  5 Coleman, Chad                La Crosse Ce           9-00.00  
  5 Keesler, Taylor              Viroqua                9-00.00  
  8 Kienetz, Paul                La Crosse Ce           8-06.00  
  9 Glasspoole, Andrew           Bangor                 7-00.00  
  9 Nigon, David                 La Crosse Ce           7-00.00  
 11 Krueger, Wyatt               Bangor                 6-06.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fema, Lacey                  Viroqua                9-00.00  
  2 Ferris, Katie                West Salem             7-06.00  
  3 Schott, Stephanie            Viroqua                7-00.00  
  4 Rich, Erica                  West Salem             6-00.00  
  5 Burns, Leah                  La Crosse Ce           5-06.00  
 -- Thurk, Kylie                 La Crosse Ce                NH  
 -- Blumer, Kara                 West Salem                  NH  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koenen, Alex                 West Salem            19-02.50  
  2 Stumlin, Josh                Bangor                18-05.50  
  3 Thurk, Kendon                La Crosse Ce          16-11.50  
  4 Stuttgen, Gage               Gale-Ettrick          16-10.00  
  5 Johnson, Mitch               La Crosse Ce          16-09.50  
  6 Carlson, Alex                West Salem            16-08.50  
  7 Mulder, Ben                  West Salem            16-06.50  
  8 Vondrasek, Trent             Gale-Ettrick          15-11.00  
  9 Maldonado, Alex              Viroqua               15-07.50  
 10 Yang, George                 Gale-Ettrick          15-07.00  
 11 Herricks, Tyler              La Crosse Ce          14-07.00  
 12 Schipper, James              Viroqua               13-01.00  
 -- Stetzer, Shawn               Bangor                      ND  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bina, CJ                     West Salem            16-07.00  
  2 Rice, Tatiana                Gale-Ettrick          15-07.50  
  3 Erickson, Tessa              La Crosse Ce          15-00.00  
  4 Conlon, Fiona                Viroqua               14-11.00  
  5 Straub, Haylee               Bangor                13-10.00  
  6 Marko, Mira                  Viroqua               12-11.50  
  7 Baldwin, Emily               La Crosse Ce          12-09.50  
  8 Young, Ginny                 Viroqua               12-09.00  
  9 Kutzke, Kelsey               La Crosse Ce          12-03.50  
 10 Niemeier, Taylor             West Salem            11-08.00  
 -- Beron, Jenna                 Bangor                      ND  
 -- Kelsey, Katelyn              West Salem                  ND  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krause, Erik                 Bangor                39-08.00  
  2 Carlson, Garrett             West Salem            38-06.50  
  3 Poshepny, Jack               Viroqua               37-10.50  
  4 Kastenschmidt, Tyler         West Salem            37-08.00  
  5 Curti, Joey                  La Crosse Ce          36-11.00  
  6 Sheldon, Trevor              Viroqua               35-09.00  
  7 Smidt, Derek                 Gale-Ettrick          33-10.00  
  7 Viner, Athen                 West Salem            33-10.00  
  9 Giles, Colin                 Gale-Ettrick          32-01.00  
 10 Vondrasek, Trent             Gale-Ettrick          31-09.50  
 11 Rothering, Vaughn            La Crosse Ce          29-01.50  
 12 Mihalovic, Quinn             La Crosse Ce          26-11.50  
 -- Johnson, Jesse               La Crosse Ce               DNF  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Courtney               Viroqua               32-03.00  
  2 Thorson, Jennifer            La Crosse Ce          31-08.50  
  3 Schneider, Mackenzie         Viroqua               31-05.50  
  4 Kruser, Allecia              West Salem            29-04.00  
  5 Cowan, Laura                 La Crosse Ce          28-06.50  
  6 Erickson, Tessa              La Crosse Ce          28-02.00  
  7 Stafslien, Haley             Viroqua               27-09.50  
  8 Staberg, Bridget             West Salem            26-11.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walski, Brad                 Gale-Ettrick          49-04.50  
  2 Rogala, JT                   West Salem            47-11.00  
  3 Ziel, Richard                West Salem            42-09.00  
  4 Jandt, Adam                  West Salem            42-04.50  
  5 Waldvogel, Kyle              Gale-Ettrick          42-04.00  
  6 Stoehr, Dan                  West Salem            40-10.00  
  7 Thompson, Andrew             Bangor                40-07.50  
  8 Pierce, Luke                 Bangor                39-09.00  
  9 Scherr, Mitch                Gale-Ettrick          39-00.00  
 10 Brozowski, Shane             Gale-Ettrick          38-10.00  
 11 Dejno, Bryce                 West Salem            36-04.00  
 12 Kaiser, Jameson              Gale-Ettrick          35-04.50  
 13 Rogala, Brody                West Salem            33-01.00  
 14 Lamke, Chandler              Gale-Ettrick          31-04.50  
 15 Rothering, Vaughn            La Crosse Ce          31-03.50  
 16 Lydon, Chris                 La Crosse Ce          31-02.50  
 17 Hoff, Jamison                La Crosse Ce          30-05.00  
 18 Deaver, Tyler                Viroqua               29-08.00  
 19 Friedman, Mikey              La Crosse Ce          28-03.00  
 20 Henden, Jared                Viroqua               28-01.00  
 21 Swancut, Michael             Viroqua               27-09.00  
 22 Garbers, Kyle                La Crosse Ce          24-08.00  
 23 Whited-Ford, Kevin           Viroqua               21-04.50  
 24 Schipper, James              Viroqua               20-08.00  
 -- Dolan, Matt                  La Crosse Ce               DNF  
 -- McLain, Jarred               La Crosse Ce               DNF  
 -- Flock, Mike                  La Crosse Ce               DNF  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hundt, Maryann               Bangor                32-07.00  
  2 Gray, Angela                 West Salem            25-10.50  
  3 Cummings, Jessica            Viroqua               25-06.00  
  4 Krueger, Caitlin             La Crosse Ce          25-04.00  
  5 Whipple, Leslie              La Crosse Ce          25-02.50  
  6 Larson, Kaytlyn              West Salem            24-01.50  
  7 Medinger, Melanie            La Crosse Ce          24-01.00  
  8 Matz, Elizabeth              Bangor                23-11.00  
  9 Meyer, Jenny                 West Salem            22-11.50  
 10 Stafslien, Haley             Viroqua               21-05.00  
 11 Sanders, Delaney             Gale-Ettrick          21-03.00  
 12 Moua, Ong                    Gale-Ettrick          20-09.00  
 13 Secord, Allison              La Crosse Ce          20-06.50  
 14 Medinger, Morgan             La Crosse Ce          20-01.00  
 15 Cowan, Laura                 La Crosse Ce          19-08.00  
 16 Felton, Janie                Viroqua               19-02.50  
 17 Wright, Kelsey               Bangor                18-07.00  
 17 Marko, Tara                  Viroqua               18-07.00  
 19 Bomkamp, Jessica             Viroqua               17-09.00  
 20 Hill, Bailey                 Viroqua               17-05.50  
 -- Munger, Hannah               West Salem                 DNF  
 -- Young, Bridget               West Salem                 DNF  
 -- Wilcox, Amy                  Bangor                     DNF  
 -- Butzler, Erin                West Salem                 DNF