Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2011 09:34 PM
                    Doug Johnson Bulldog Invite - 3/25/2011                    
                              West Allis Central                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poore, Kiki                  West Allis C              7.55q  2 
  2 Lee, Crystal                 Brookfield E              7.94q  1 
  3 Chitel, Jessica              Pius XI                   7.99q  2 
  4 Muhammad, Atiya              Rufus King                8.07q  2 
  5 Chaulklin, Sami              West Allis C              8.10q  1 
  6 Marisch, Erika               West Allis N              8.17q  1 
  7 Neimi, Molly                 Brookfield E              8.32q  2 
  8 Stallworth, Anastasia        Messmer                   8.37q  1 
  9 Ferguson, Khyeria            Pius XI                   8.50   1 
 10 Mccollum, Samantha           Pewaukee                  8.60   2 
 11 Shaw, Savannah               West Allis N              8.66   2 
 12 Teronde, Isabella            Pewaukee                  8.78   1 
 13 Oglesby, Sabrina             Messmer                   9.90   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Poore, Kiki                  West Allis C              7.62  
  2 Chitel, Jessica              Pius XI                   7.91  
  3 Lee, Crystal                 Brookfield E              7.92  
  4 Muhammad, Atiya              Rufus King                8.07  
  5 Chaulklin, Sami              West Allis C              8.18  
  6 Neimi, Molly                 Brookfield E              8.28  
  7 Marisch, Erika               West Allis N              8.28  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poore, Kiki                  West Allis C             27.43   4 
  2 Obregon, Marisela            Rufus King               29.37   4 
  3 Chitel, Jessica              Pius XI                  29.47   2 
  4 Race, Jade                   Brookfield E             30.25   4 
  5 Shannon, Selina              Brookfield E             30.60   3 
  6 Redd-Triggs, Alexis          Rufus King               31.03   4 
  7 Hager, Marissa               Pewaukee                 31.44   3 
  8 Shaw, Savannah               West Allis N             31.58   3 
  9 Ramion, Hannah               Pius XI                  32.58   3 
 10 Thomas-Virginia, Bryanna     Messmer                  32.68   1 
 11 Horton, Jerrika              West Allis N             33.38   1 
 12 Batchelor, Dana              West Allis C             33.70   2 
 13 Racks, Brianna               Messmer                  34.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rameriz, Olivia              Pius XI                1:04.15   3 
  2 Howard, Jaia                 Rufus King             1:07.82   2 
  3 Ausler-Shaw, Kiera           Pewaukee               1:08.60   3 
  4 Beecher, Allie               Pewaukee               1:10.78   3 
  5 Folger, Kristen              West Allis N           1:11.95   2 
  6 Pelto, Christine             Brookfield E           1:13.02   2 
  7 Kass, Sam                    West Allis C           1:14.17   1 
  8 Parker, Morgan               Brookfield E           1:15.02   3 
  9 Osandeme, Ngozi              Messmer                1:18.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Probst, Ellie                West Allis N           2:40.80  
  2 Stanczak, Courtney           Pewaukee               2:41.59  
  3 Sekula, Ally                 Pius XI                2:45.03  
  4 Kovac, Laura                 West Allis C           2:53.65  
  5 Fangman, Maggie              Pius XI                2:58.39  
  6 Weigel, Jamie                West Allis C           2:58.40  
  7 Washington, Sylvia           Messmer                3:01.23  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmid, Maria                Pius XI                5:45.37  
  2 Larson, Katie                West Allis C           5:48.21  
  3 Stanczak, Courtney           Pewaukee               5:52.91  
  4 Arzbecker, Lian              Pewaukee               5:55.17  
  5 Pranghofer, Abby             West Allis C           6:07.04  
  6 Vollmer, Erin                West Allis N           6:25.90  
  7 Mrotek, Amy                  Pius XI                6:37.51  
  8 Froh, Caroline               Rufus King             6:48.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schauer, Maggie              Pewaukee              13:08.29  
  2 Babe, Maggie                 Pewaukee              14:13.59  
  3 Wood, Amanda                 Pius XI               15:01.05  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N              9.61q  1 
  2 Matthew, Sydnee              Rufus King                9.70q  2 
  3 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI                   9.84q  1 
  4 Ziolecki, Melaine            West Allis N             10.29q  2 
  5 Stessl, Ana                  West Allis C             10.82q  1 
  6 Felker, Victoria             Brookfield E             11.11q  2 
  7 Becker, Megan                Pewaukee                 11.31q  2 
  8 Silva, Daniela               West Allis C             11.33q  2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Rufus King                9.11q  2 
  2 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N              9.50q  1 
  3 Drehmel, Hayley              West Allis N             10.20q  2 
  4 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI                  10.21q  1 
  5 Dismukes, Nina               Brookfield E             10.30q  1 
  6 Stessl, Ana                  West Allis C             11.10q  2 
  7 Becker, Megan                Pewaukee                 11.70q  2 
  8 Osandeme, Ngozi              Messmer                  14.20q  1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Rufus King                9.40  
  2 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI                   9.63  
  3 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N              9.71  
  4 Ziolecki, Melaine            West Allis N             10.22  
  5 Becker, Megan                Pewaukee                 10.70  
  6 Stessl, Ana                  West Allis C             10.72  
  7 Felker, Victoria             Brookfield E             10.76  
  8 Silva, Daniela               West Allis C             12.06  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N              9.71  
  2 Dismukes, Nina               Brookfield E              9.72  
  3 Matthew, Sydnee              Rufus King                9.78  
  4 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI                  10.11  
  5 Becker, Megan                Pewaukee                 10.99  
  6 Drehmel, Hayley              West Allis N             11.07  
  7 Stessl, Ana                  West Allis C             11.09  
  8 Osandeme, Ngozi              Messmer                  11.58  
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookfield East  'A'                                1:30.72   2 
  2 West Allis Central  'A'                             1:32.11   2 
  3 Rufus King  'A'                                     1:33.98   2 
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                           1:34.98   2 
  5 Messmer  'A'                                        1:36.84   1 
  6 Pewaukee  'A'                                       1:37.30   1 
  7 Pius XI  'A'                                        1:37.94   1 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookfield East  'A'                                2:29.64   2 
  2 Pewaukee  'A'                                       2:34.54   1 
  3 Messmer  'A'                                        2:39.50   1 
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                           2:41.97   2 
  5 West Allis Central  'A'                             2:43.56   2 
  6 Rufus King  'A'                                     2:47.02   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookfield East  'A'                                4:33.32   2 
  2 Pewaukee  'A'                                       4:36.81   2 
  3 Rufus King  'A'                                     4:50.04   1 
  4 West Allis Central  'A'                             4:53.12   2 
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                           5:06.74   1 
  6 Messmer  'A'                                        5:52.32   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pewaukee  'A'                                      10:52.65  
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                          11:19.93  
  3 Rufus King  'A'                                    11:41.85  
  4 Brookfield East  'A'                               11:48.64  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Miranda              West Allis N           4-10.00  
  1 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI                4-10.00  
  3 Betker, Izzy                 Pewaukee               4-08.00  
  4 Wetzel, Molly                Pewaukee               4-06.00  
  5 Close, Ali                   Brookfield E          J4-06.00  
  6 Folger, Kristen              West Allis N           4-04.00  
  7 Matthew, Sydnee              Rufus King            J4-04.00  
  8 Kreh, Kirsten                Brookfield E           4-02.00  
  9 Scruggs, Elisha              Rufus King             4-00.00  
 -- Batchelor, Dana              West Allis C                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Nicole               West Allis C          10-00.00  
  2 Race, Jade                   Brookfield E           9-06.00  
  3 Tietz, Summer                Pius XI               J9-06.00  
  4 O'Hara, Kathy                West Allis N           9-00.00  
  5 Barbeau, Erin                West Allis N           7-06.00  
  6 O'Neill, Maggie              Brookfield E           7-00.00  
  7 Wagner, Sarah                Pewaukee               6-00.00  
 -- Dobson, Ashley               West Allis C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marisch, Erika               West Allis N          16-00.75  
  2 Burks, Olivia                Pius XI               15-06.75  
  3 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N          15-05.75  
  4 Hollinshed, Chante           Messmer               14-09.50  
  5 Linsmeier, Kelsey            Brookfield E          14-08.50  
  6 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Rufus King            13-03.00  
  7 Kass, Sam                    West Allis C         J13-03.00  
  8 Hager, Marissa               Pewaukee              12-09.00  
 -- Jones, H'Vyn                 Messmer                   FOUL  
 -- Martin, Shanteria            Brookfield E              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engelhart, Lauren            Brookfield E          33-09.50  
  2 Marisch, Erika               West Allis N          31-09.50  
  3 Williams, Arianna            Messmer               31-01.00  
  4 Martin, Shanteria            Brookfield E          30-01.00  
  5 Fuller, Desiree              Rufus King            29-03.00  
  6 Weigel, Jamie                West Allis C          28-07.75  
  7 Ziolecki, Melaine            West Allis N          26-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Jamie                Pewaukee              32-09.50  
  2 Coto-Valentin, Raquel        West Allis C          30-01.50  
  3 Gaines, Therese              Brookfield E          28-08.00  
  4 Hollinshed, Chante           Messmer               28-03.00  
  5 Sykes, Molly                 West Allis N          27-09.00  
  6 Sturm, Ashley                West Allis C          27-08.00  
  7 Schwemmer, Elizabeth         Pius XI               26-10.00  
  8 Lever, Claudijiah            Messmer               26-05.00  
  9 Claro, Amanda                West Allis N          25-10.50  
 10 Springer, Liz                Brookfield E          25-07.00  
 11 Duewell, Brittney            Pewaukee              21-06.00  
 12 Christensen, Brrenna         Pius XI               21-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Kaewon             Pius XI                   6.82q  2 
  2 Anderson, AJ                 Messmer                   6.90q  1 
  3 Oates, Brady                 Franklin                  6.97q  2 
  4 Brown, Troy                  West Allis C              7.00q  1 
  5 Davis, Keyshawn              Rufus King                7.02q  2 
  6 Bellows, Ben                 Pewaukee                  7.13q  1 
  7 Stewart, Keshon              Rufus King                7.14q  1 
  8 Jackson, Kendaryl            Pius XI                   7.15q  1 
  9 Johnson, Jeremiah            Milwaukee Wa              7.42   1 
 10 Brown, Larmar                Milwaukee Wa              7.45   2 
 11 Ferguson, Jyman              Messmer                   7.48   2 
 12 Paget, Jake                  Pewaukee                  7.65   2 
 13 Zelten, Zack                 West Allis N              7.76   1 
 -- Shaw, Martin                 West Allis N                FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, AJ                 Messmer                   6.86  
  2 Oates, Brady                 Franklin                  6.95  
  3 Brown, Troy                  West Allis C              6.98  
  4 Davis, Keyshawn              Rufus King                6.98  
  5 Jackson, Kendaryl            Pius XI                   7.04  
  6 Bellows, Ben                 Pewaukee                  7.08  
  7 Stewart, Keshon              Rufus King                7.13  
 -- Reynolds, Kaewon             Pius XI                     FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kaewon             Pius XI                  24.21   4 
  2 Bailey, Brendan              West Allis C             24.63   4 
  3 Baretz, Lance                Franklin                 24.88   4 
  4 Milani, Stephen              West Allis N             25.27   3 
  5 Reese, David                 Pewaukee                 25.76   4 
  6 Forbes, Herb                 Messmer                  26.17   1 
  7 Messina, Neil                West Allis N             26.38   3 
  8 Fuller, Derrick              Rufus King               26.59   2 
  9 Jones, Jekkim                Messmer                  26.96   1 
 10 Brown, Larmar                Milwaukee Wa             27.19   2 
 11 Duck, Matthew                Milwaukee Wa             27.45   1 
 12 Czech, Jason                 Pewaukee                 28.27   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milani, Stephen              West Allis N             55.30   4 
  2 Janicek, John                Franklin                 55.33   4 
  3 Richard, Dan                 Pewaukee                 56.03   4 
  4 Myatt, Kenny                 Messmer                  57.39   4 
  5 Shipman, Ronald              Messmer                  57.91   2 
  6 Deura, Steve                 West Allis N             59.81   3 
  7 Nance-Tate, Darius           Pius XI                  59.96   3 
  8 Daul, Jordan                 Pewaukee               1:02.58   3 
  9 Ramion, Zach                 Pius XI                1:02.96   3 
 10 Gaglione, Aaron              West Allis C           1:03.41   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eggert, Logan                Rufus King             2:09.33  
  2 Pitcher, James               Franklin               2:10.04  
  3 Grabowski, Nikolai           Franklin               2:13.09  
  4 Hinkfuss, Andrew             Rufus King             2:13.26  
  5 Laske, Anthony               Pius XI                2:15.26  
  6 Taylor, Jimmy                Pewaukee               2:15.38  
  7 Brownell, Ethan              Pewaukee               2:19.09  
  8 Schwemmer, Joe               Pius XI                2:23.19  
  9 Weissmann, Peter             West Allis C           2:23.72  
 10 Marsh, Josh                  Messmer                2:25.93  
 11 Carter, Jaron                Messmer                2:31.40  
 12 Romero-Torres, Jose          West Allis N           2:34.51  
 13 Dieter, Ryan                 West Allis N           2:36.73  
 -- Lewis, Anthony               Milwaukee Wa                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guilbault, Phillip           Franklin               5:01.03  
  2 Ebben, Jacob                 West Allis N           5:02.31  
  3 Lewis, C.J.                  Pius XI                5:02.40  
  4 Jensen, Tyler                Franklin               5:02.87  
  5 Wolter, Scotty               Pewaukee               5:05.49  
  6 Stanczak, Tyler              Pewaukee               5:10.06  
  7 Lozano, Tony                 West Allis N           5:32.35  
  8 Boyd, Kendall                Milwaukee Wa           5:44.57  
  9 Caldwell, Dakota             Milwaukee Wa           6:16.27  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Alex               West Allis C          10:30.82  
  2 Scharping, Nicholas          Rufus King            10:51.18  
  3 Stojanovic, Milan            West Allis N          10:56.68  
  4 Spott, Perry                 Rufus King            11:02.79  
  5 Schultz, Corban              Pewaukee              11:07.38  
  6 Musta, Paul                  West Allis N          11:11.41  
  7 Campbell, Will               Franklin              11:14.47  
  8 Singh, Danny                 Franklin              11:43.06  
  9 Krol, Ryan                   Pius XI               11:50.65  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto            Franklin                  8.77q  1 
  2 Truog, Nick                  West Allis C              8.94q  1 
  3 Kelly, Korey                 West Allis N              9.02q  2 
  4 Neinhaus, Emmett             Franklin                  9.21q  2 
  5 Mastropolo, Tyler            West Allis C              9.25q  2 
  6 Smith, Deavonte              Rufus King                9.46q  2 
  7 Debbink, Jeff                Pewaukee                  9.49q  2 
  8 Jenkins, Mark                Messmer                   9.66q  2 
  9 Sternad, Colin               Pewaukee                  9.66   1 
 10 Welch, Darren                Messmer                   9.88   1 
 11 Fehrenbach, Dan              Pius XI                   9.88   1 
 12 Freet, Jeffrey               West Allis N             10.64   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto            Franklin                  8.66q  1 
  2 Truog, Nick                  West Allis C              8.97q  2 
  3 Kelly, Korey                 West Allis N              9.03q  1 
  4 Reuter, Jacob                West Allis C              9.15q  1 
  5 Neinhaus, Emmett             Franklin                  9.26q  2 
  6 Debbink, Jeff                Pewaukee                  9.44q  2 
  7 Sternad, Colin               Pewaukee                  9.46q  1 
  8 Jenkins, Mark                Messmer                   9.48q  2 
  9 Smith, Deavonte              Rufus King                9.49   2 
 10 Fehrenbach, Dan              Pius XI                   9.63   2 
 11 Welch, Darrnell              Pius XI                  10.28   1 
 12 Hardy, Tramaine              Messmer                  10.42   1 
 13 Freet, Jeffrey               West Allis N             10.42   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto            Franklin                  8.48  
  2 Neinhaus, Emmett             Franklin                  8.66  
  3 Truog, Nick                  West Allis C              8.70  
  4 Kelly, Korey                 West Allis N              8.81  
  5 Reuter, Jacob                West Allis C              9.11  
  6 Jenkins, Mark                Messmer                   9.43  
  7 Sternad, Colin               Pewaukee                  9.43  
  8 Debbink, Jeff                Pewaukee                 10.17  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto            Franklin                  8.72  
  2 Truog, Nick                  West Allis C              8.81  
  3 Neinhaus, Emmett             Franklin                  8.98  
  4 Kelly, Korey                 West Allis N              9.02  
  5 Smith, Deavonte              Rufus King                9.22  
  6 Debbink, Jeff                Pewaukee                  9.52  
  7 Jenkins, Mark                Messmer                   9.55  
  8 Mastropolo, Tyler            West Allis C             10.47  
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Allis Central  'A'                             1:20.20   1 
  2 Messmer  'A'                                        1:20.34   2 
  3 Pewaukee  'A'                                       1:22.08   2 
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       1:23.00   1 
  5 Rufus King  'A'                                     1:23.30   1 
  6 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                           1:25.09   2 
  7 Pius XI  'A'                                        1:25.35   1 
  8 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                           1:26.71   2 
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       2:06.99   2 
  2 West Allis Central  'A'                             2:10.33   1 
  3 Pius XI  'A'                                        2:11.62   1 
  4 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                           2:14.34   1 
  5 Pewaukee  'A'                                       2:15.47   2 
 -- Messmer  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 -- West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       3:46.36   2 
  2 West Allis Central  'A'                             3:57.52   1 
  3 Messmer  'A'                                        3:58.45   1 
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                           3:59.44   2 
  5 Pewaukee  'A'                                       4:02.79   1 
  6 Pius XI  'A'                                        4:07.88   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rufus King  'A'                                     8:59.73  
  2 Pewaukee  'A'                                       9:01.26  
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                           9:05.15  
  4 Pius XI  'A'                                        9:09.84  
  5 West Allis Central  'A'                             9:22.31  
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       9:26.95  
  7 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                          10:17.44  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonds, Mike                  Messmer                6-00.00  
  2 Cotton, Darius               Milwaukee Wa           5-10.00  
  3 Oates, Brady                 Franklin               5-08.00  
  4 Whitehead, Dameko            Milwaukee Wa           5-04.00  
  5 Anglin, Cameron              Rufus King             5-02.00  
  5 Heckes, Joe                  Pius XI                5-02.00  
  5 McFadden, Damien             West Allis C           5-02.00  
  5 Marsh, Josh                  Messmer                5-02.00  
  9 Bias, Corey                  Rufus King            J5-02.00  
 10 Daul, Jordan                 Pewaukee              J5-02.00  
 10 Bailey, Brendan              West Allis C          J5-02.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Jonah             West Allis N           5-00.00  
 -- Richards, Devonte            West Allis N                NH  
 -- Dorsey, John                 Pewaukee                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Navarrete, Luis              West Allis C          13-00.00  
  2 Weigand, Dylan               West Allis N          12-06.00  
  3 Reynolds, Kaewon             Pius XI              J12-06.00  
  4 Zelten, Zack                 West Allis N          10-06.00  
  5 Bunn, Colton                 Franklin             J10-06.00  
  6 Williams, Brad               Franklin              10-00.00  
  7 Boeder, Josh                 West Allis C           9-06.00  
  8 Jackson, Kendaryl            Pius XI                9-00.00  
 -- Czech, Jason                 Pewaukee                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Martin                 West Allis N          20-09.50  
  2 Fels, Steve                  Pius XI               20-05.50  
  3 Heckes, Joe                  Pius XI               19-07.00  
  4 Richardson, Davion           Messmer               19-01.25  
  5 Messina, Neil                West Allis N         J19-01.25  
  6 Fuller, Derrick              Rufus King            18-05.00  
  7 Shipman, Ronald              Messmer               18-02.00  
  8 Meyer, Anthony               Franklin              17-05.50  
  9 Harrington, Eltouis          Milwaukee Wa          17-02.50  
 10 Piotter, Matt                Franklin              17-00.75  
 11 Dorsey, John                 Pewaukee              17-00.00  
 12 Muse, Jerrel                 West Allis C          16-10.75  
 13 Cianciolo, Michael           Pewaukee              16-10.50  
 14 Green, Justin                Milwaukee Wa          16-09.25  
 15 Gordon, Shamond              Rufus King            16-03.75  
 -- McFadden, Damien             West Allis C              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Martin                 West Allis N          44-02.50  
  2 Welch, Darren                Messmer               39-03.25  
  3 Fels, Steve                  Pius XI               39-00.50  
  4 Messina, Neil                West Allis N          37-11.75  
  5 Badger, Richard              Franklin              37-11.50  
  6 Fuller, Derrick              Rufus King            35-08.50  
  7 Debbink, Jeff                Pewaukee              35-03.00  
  8 McFadden, Damien             West Allis C          34-07.00  
  9 Kemp, Dan                    Pewaukee              34-04.25  
 -- Ashford, Radontae            Messmer                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watt, Derek                  Pewaukee              54-08.00  
  2 Sczerzen, Jeff               West Allis N          51-09.50  
  3 Fogl, Joe                    West Allis C          46-11.00  
  4 Lancour, Mike                West Allis N          43-08.25  
  5 Davis, Allen                 Milwaukee Wa          43-01.00  
  6 Watt, Trent                  Pewaukee              42-09.00  
  7 Payne, Ulice                 Pius XI               42-06.50  
  8 Myers, Levon                 Franklin              40-09.25  
  9 Myatt, Kenny                 Messmer               40-05.50  
 10 Cameron, Ben                 West Allis C          39-06.00  
 11 Washington, Jamal            Messmer               39-01.50  
 12 Leszczynski, Calvin          Pius XI               36-11.50  
 13 Taylor, Khalil               Rufus King            36-10.00  
 14 Williams, Terrell            Milwaukee Wa          33-08.00  
 15 Tobin, James                 Franklin              33-06.75  
 16 Tidwell, Dewayne             Rufus King            29-04.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Allis Nathan Ha       114        2) Pewaukee                  110   
    3) Brookfield East            107        4) West Allis Central         93   
    5) Pius XI                     91        6) Rufus King                 70   
    7) Messmer                     31                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   133        2) West Allis Nathan Ha      114   
    3) West Allis Central          93.50     4) Pius XI                    71.50
    5) Pewaukee                    71        6) Messmer                    68.50
    7) Rufus King                  61.50     8) Milwaukee Washington       25