Licensed to Tomahawk High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2011 07:22 PM
                   Tomahawk Indoor Invitational - 3/24/2011                    
                             Tomahawk High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 40 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stueber, Alexis              Chequamegon             6.21       6.39   3   5   
  2 Koth, Katie                  Tomahawk                6.40       6.54   3   3   
  3 Gaedtke, Kaitlin             Tomahawk                6.90       6.77   3   1   
  4 Woodie, Sara                 Chequamegon             6.33       6.79   3 
  5 Meier, Rachel                Chequamegon             6.86       6.81   3 
  6 Schade, Sam                  Tomahawk                7.90       7.01   1 
  7 Freeman, Miranda             Tomahawk                7.50       7.28   2 
  8 Albert, Julia                Tomahawk                7.20       7.30   2 
  9 Eskola, Trina                Tomahawk                7.30       7.48   2 
 10 Hartwig, Katherine           Tomahawk                7.70       7.56   1 
 11 Wishowski, Kaylee            Chequamegon             7.66       7.65   2 
 12 Cooley, Emma                 Chequamegon             7.73       7.76   1 
 
Girls 320 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albert, Julia                Tomahawk             1:03.00    1:01.55   2   5   
  2 Stueber, Alexis              Chequamegon            58.30    1:01.61   4   3   
  3 Woodie, Sara                 Chequamegon            58.30    1:02.95   4   1   
  4 Hilgart, Sydney              Chequamegon            59.40    1:03.28   4 
  5 Gaedtke, Kaitlin             Tomahawk             1:00.00    1:03.37   3 
  6 Consolver, Melanie           Tomahawk             1:05.00    1:03.45   1 
  7 Eskola, Trina                Tomahawk             1:02.00    1:04.58   3 
  8 Meier, Rachel                Chequamegon          1:00.00    1:04.94   3 
  9 Wishowski, Kaylee            Chequamegon          1:03.00    1:08.42   2 
 
Girls 480 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Grace             Tomahawk             1:36.00    1:40.84    5   
  2 Juneau, Noelle               Chequamegon          1:38.20    1:44.83    3   
  3 White, Megan                 Tomahawk             1:34.50    1:46.71    1   
  4 Hartwig, Katherine           Tomahawk                        1:57.67  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlinsog, Deonna            Tomahawk             3:03.00    3:01.44    5   
  2 Pinzl, Emily                 Chequamegon          3:00.00    3:04.61    3   
  3 Gustafson, Allison           Tomahawk             3:00.00    3:13.14    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Rachael              Tomahawk             6:06.00    6:09.94    5   
  2 Swan, Regan                  Tomahawk             6:20.00    7:02.24    3   
  3 Pinzl, Emily                 Chequamegon          6:51.00    7:04.44    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sudbury, Rachel              Tomahawk            12:10.00   12:06.63    5   
  2 Renn, Kelsey                 Tomahawk            13:00.00   13:52.97    3   
 
Girls 40 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eder, Danielle               Chequamegon             8.60       8.72   2   4   
  1 Albert, Julia                Tomahawk                9.50       8.72   1   4   
  3 Gaedtke, Kaitlin             Tomahawk                9.50       8.97   1   1   
  4 Kiander, Marlee              Tomahawk                7.40       9.02   2 
  5 Seehofer, Alyssa             Chequamegon             7.90      10.21   2 
  6 Renn, Breanna                Tomahawk                8.50      10.90   2 
 -- Eskola, Trina                Tomahawk                9.50         NT   1 
 
Girls 40 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiander, Marlee              Tomahawk                7.50       7.43    5   
  2 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk                7.70       7.56    3   
  3 Seehofer, Alyssa             Chequamegon             7.56       8.73    1   
  4 Eder, Danielle               Chequamegon             8.20       9.15  
 
Girls 4x320 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     3:46.00    3:45.95    5   
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  3:54.20    3:49.16  
 
Girls 4x480 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     6:40.00    6:26.47    5   
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  7:20.10    7:04.86  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kellan                Tomahawk             5-02.00    5-06.00    5   
  2 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  3 Gaedtke, Kaitlin             Tomahawk             4-00.00    4-04.00    0.50
  3 Yanko, Courtney              Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
  5 Woodie, Sara                 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Grace             Tomahawk             6-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  2 Renn, Kelsey                 Tomahawk             6-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  3 Loretz, Michelle             Tomahawk             6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis              Chequamegon         15-09.00   14-07.50    5   
  2 Koth, Katie                  Tomahawk            14-05.00   14-05.25    3   
  3 Schnautz, Amber              Chequamegon         12-06.00   14-04.00    1   
  4 White, Megan                 Tomahawk            14-00.00   13-06.50  
  5 Yanko, Courtney              Chequamegon         12-06.00   12-07.50  
  6 Pinzl, Emily                 Chequamegon                    12-03.00  
  7 Hartwig, Katherine           Tomahawk            11-00.00   11-09.00  
  8 Meier, Rachel                Chequamegon                     9-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sudbury, Anna                Tomahawk            33-06.00   35-02.00    5   
  2 Viegut, McKena               Tomahawk            27-00.00   28-00.50    3   
  3 Schnautz, Amber              Chequamegon         27-04.00   27-00.00    1   
  4 Loretz, Michelle             Tomahawk            26-00.00   22-08.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilgart, Sydney              Chequamegon         25-00.00   27-01.00    5   
  2 Juneau, Noelle               Chequamegon         25-04.00   26-00.00    3   
  3 Schade, Sam                  Tomahawk            28-00.00   25-10.00    1   
  4 Juedes, Megan                Tomahawk            20-00.00   22-09.00  
  5 Pierce, Mary                 Chequamegon         24-00.00   22-05.00  
  6 Becker, Mika                 Chequamegon         24-00.00   22-03.50  
  7 White, Megan                 Tomahawk            24-00.00   22-02.00  
  8 Perry, Vicki                 Tomahawk            22-00.00   20-05.00  
  9 Consolver, Melanie           Tomahawk            18-00.00   19-01.00  
 10 Freeman, Miranda             Tomahawk            22-00.00   18-10.00  
 11 Cooley, Emma                 Chequamegon         19-00.00   17-06.50  
 12 Jones, Meakan                Tomahawk            18-00.00   16-02.50  
 -- Bua, Bua                     Chequamegon         20-00.00         ND  
 
Boys 40 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Matt                 Tomahawk                5.30       5.37   3   5   
  2 Armstrong, Jacob             Chequamegon             5.50       5.54   3   3   
  3 Galloy, Dan                  Tomahawk                5.40       5.56   3   1   
  4 Stueber, Matthew             Chequamegon             5.70       5.72   3 
  5 Barnabas, Kenray             Chequamegon             5.83       5.82   2 
  6 Bay, Zach                    Chequamegon             5.75       5.90   2 
  7 Strehlow, Collin             Chequamegon             5.70       5.94   3 
  8 Hawn, Joshua                 Chequamegon             5.90       5.99   2 
  9 Otto, Jacob                  Chequamegon             5.80       6.03   2 
 10 Walker, Austin               Chequamegon             6.00       6.12   1 
 11 Diem, Justin                 Chequamegon             6.00       6.40   2 
 12 Kuehn, Nathan                Tomahawk                6.60       6.43   1 
 13 Deliu, Kreshnik              Chequamegon             6.21       6.76   1 
 14 Freeman, Randal              Tomahawk                6.40       6.82   1 
 15 Williams, Sam                Tomahawk                6.20       7.13   1 
 
Boys 320 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leopold, John                Chequamegon            45.90      46.28   4   5   
  2 Hendzel, Larry               Tomahawk               52.00      49.28   3   3   
  3 Armstrong, Jacob             Chequamegon            47.10      49.33   4   1   
  4 Bay, Zach                    Chequamegon            53.10      50.50   3 
  5 Stueber, Matthew             Chequamegon            52.30      51.58   3 
  6 Byholm, Tanner               Chequamegon            54.60      52.03   2 
  7 Diem, Justin                 Chequamegon            56.40      55.02   1 
  8 Hawn, Joshua                 Chequamegon            53.60      55.53   2 
  9 Walker, Austin               Chequamegon            58.20      58.31   1 
 -- Saindon, Tyler               Tomahawk               47.00         NT   4 
 -- Otto, Jacob                  Chequamegon            55.10         NT   2 
 
Boys 480 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yirsa, Eddie                 Tomahawk             1:20.00    1:18.47   2   5   
  2 Byholm, Tanner               Chequamegon          1:25.20    1:24.15   1   3   
  3 Strehlow, Collin             Chequamegon          1:19.10    1:24.81   2   1   
  4 Kuehn, Alex                  Tomahawk             1:32.00    1:25.82   1 
  5 Hecimovich, Michael          Chequamegon          1:19.20    1:26.05   2 
  6 Diem, Justin                 Chequamegon          1:24.10    1:27.46   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evansen, Earl                Chequamegon          2:10.00    2:30.11    5   
  2 Kuehn, Ryan                  Tomahawk             2:29.00    2:42.05    3   
  3 McMahon, Neko                Tomahawk             2:35.00    2:45.39    1   
 -- Debaev, Timur                Chequamegon          2:40.00         NT  
 -- Daigle, Garrett              Tomahawk             2:26.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evansen, Earl                Chequamegon          5:05.00    5:06.87    5   
  2 Barbeln, Alex                Chequamegon          5:04.00    5:16.68    3   
  3 Ahrens, Connor               Tomahawk             5:12.00    5:23.71    1   
  4 Dahl, Dylan                  Tomahawk             5:12.00    5:30.73  
  5 Bruesewitz, Zach             Tomahawk             5:25.00    5:52.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomek, Bryan                 Tomahawk            11:00.00   11:03.15    5   
  2 Barbeln, Alex                Chequamegon         11:00.00   11:05.35    3   
  3 Hecimovich, Michael          Chequamegon         11:30.00   12:37.55    1   
 
Boys 40 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk                7.30       7.41    5   
  2 Barnabas, Kenray             Chequamegon             8.00       8.60    3   
  3 Eder, Cody                   Chequamegon             8.10       9.35    1   
  4 Ierulli, Victor              Tomahawk                9.60      10.45  
 
Boys 40 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk                7.10       6.79    5   
  2 Barnabas, Kenray             Chequamegon             7.90       7.94    3   
  3 Eder, Cody                   Chequamegon             8.00       8.33    1   
  4 Ierulli, Victor              Tomahawk                9.40       8.69  
 
Boys 4x320 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  3:12.90    3:13.84    5   
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     3:22.00    3:31.35  
 
Boys 4x480 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     5:22.00    5:37.52    5   
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  5:20.00    5:53.32  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Matthew             Chequamegon          5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  2 Miller, Tom                  Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
  3 Otto, Jacob                  Chequamegon                     5-00.00    1   
  4 Alexander, Tyler             Chequamegon          5-04.00    4-10.00  
  5 Becker, Aaron                Tomahawk             4-06.00    4-08.00  
  6 Byholm, Tanner               Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daigle, Garrett              Tomahawk            10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  2 Pintens, Peter               Tomahawk             9-00.00    8-00.00    3   
 -- Barnabas, Kenray             Chequamegon          9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk            21-00.00   20-09.50    5   
  2 Leopold, John                Chequamegon         19-02.00   19-08.25    3   
  3 Strehlow, Collin             Chequamegon         18-02.00   18-00.50    1   
  4 Bruesewitz, Zach             Tomahawk            17-08.00   17-11.25  
  5 Otto, Jacob                  Chequamegon         17-00.00   17-10.50  
  6 Stueber, Matthew             Chequamegon         17-08.00   17-00.50  
  7 Hawn, Joshua                 Chequamegon         16-06.00   15-11.50  
  8 Deliu, Kreshnik              Chequamegon         16-00.00   15-08.00  
 -- Saindon, Tyler               Tomahawk            19-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendzel, Larry               Tomahawk            33-00.00   36-08.75    5   
  2 Yirsa, Eddie                 Tomahawk            34-06.00   35-00.50    3   
  3 Byholm, Tanner               Chequamegon                    34-00.00    1   
  4 Hawn, Joshua                 Chequamegon                    29-05.50  
  5 Deliu, Kreshnik              Chequamegon         26-06.00   28-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruesewitz, Zach             Tomahawk            38-00.00   38-01.50    5   
  2 Myers, Joe                   Chequamegon         37-00.00   35-11.50    3   
  3 Freeman, Randal              Tomahawk            32-00.00   35-11.00    1   
  4 Kuehn, Alex                  Tomahawk            30-00.00   35-05.00  
  5 Kuehn, Nathan                Tomahawk            36-00.00   34-00.50  
  6 Fontanyi, Phil               Chequamegon         36-06.00   33-02.00  
  7 Deliu, Kreshnik              Chequamegon         28-00.00   29-09.50  
  8 English, Logan               Tomahawk            28-00.00   29-03.00  
  9 Kropf, Caleb                 Chequamegon         30-00.00   28-01.50  
 10 Becker, Aaron                Tomahawk            28-00.00   27-07.00  
 11 Diem, James                  Chequamegon         32-00.00   27-05.50  
 12 Rupel, John                  Tomahawk            28-00.00   25-04.00  
 13 Williams, Sam                Tomahawk            28-00.00   23-03.50  
 14 Hoffman, Chris               Chequamegon         30-00.00   22-01.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                    89.50     2) Chequamegon                36.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                    69        2) Chequamegon                57