Pius XI High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:04 PM 3/23/2011 Page 1
PiusV Invite - 3/22/2011
 
Hosted by Pius High School
3/22/2011
Results - Pius
Event 1 Boys 55 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 D'Amato, Don FR Marquette 7.21
2 Ulik, Jake SR Oconomowoc 7.37
3 Johnson, Khalil SO Saint Thomas 7.40
4 Rutkowski, Frankie FR Marquette 7.45
5 Gonzalez, Favian SO Marquette 7.47
6 Crowder, Michael JR Wisconsin Lu 7.51
7 Voss, Tyler FR Greendale 7.53
8 Henderson, Armani FR New Berlin E 7.54
9 Garcia, Christian FR Pius XI 7.58
10 Aoys, Dan FR Mukwonago 7.61
10 Lynch, Robert FR Mukwonago 7.61
12 Marchese, Sal FR Oconomowoc 7.62
13 Reyes, Antonio JR Saint Thomas 7.64
14 Guenther, Andrew SO Oconomowoc 7.66
15 Haupt, Matt FR Mukwonago 7.74
16 Schmidt, Mihailo FR Greendale 7.91
17 Harris, DeAndre SO Pius XI 8.10
18 Becker, Matt SO New Berlin E 8.11
19 Keys, Markell FR Wisconsin Lu 8.34
20 Heppe, Billy FR Pius XI 8.39
21 O'Neill, Cullen SR Saint Thomas 9.05
--- Wiedmeyer, Derek SO New Berlin E DQ
--- Tadych, Michael FR Wisconsin Lu DQ
Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Wozny, Tyler SO Mukwonago 9.78
2 Jordan, Jake SO Oconomowoc 9.80
3 Owens, Frank FR Pius XI 10.25
4 Welch, Darrnell SR Pius XI 10.28
5 Peter, Mathew FR Saint Thomas 10.53
5 Finco, Noah FR Oconomowoc 10.53
7 O'Callaghan, Joe FR Marquette 10.66
8 Krueger, Andrew SO Marquette 10.77
9 Vadnais, Jake JR Mukwonago 10.90
10 Borchardt, Austin FR Oconomowoc 11.21
11 Wicker, Austin FR Saint Thomas 11.87
--- Clementi, Grant SO Mukwonago DQ
Event 3 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Low
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Kleinschmidt, Alex JR Mukwonago 9.24
2 Jordan, Jake SO Oconomowoc 9.56
3 Finco, Noah FR Oconomowoc 9.83
4 Wozny, Tyler SO Mukwonago 9.85
5 Frey, Danny FR Wisconsin Lu 9.94
6 Hohl, Nicholas SO Catholic Mem 10.17
7 O'Callaghan, Joe FR Marquette 10.29
8 Welch, Darrnell SR Pius XI 10.35
 
9 Fels, Steve SR Pius XI 10.37
10 Cutberth, Brian SO Mukwonago 10.51
11 Goede, Reed FR Wisconsin Lu 10.65
12 Reid, William JR Wisconsin Lu 11.11
13 Borchardt, Austin FR Oconomowoc 11.30
14 Norgal, Jared FR Catholic Mem 11.39
15 O'Grady, Patrick FR Marquette 11.42
16 Rosecky, Thomas FR Catholic Mem 11.97
17 Wicker, Austin FR Saint Thomas 13.66
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Setzke, Chris FR Catholic Mem 11:39.29
2 Sprenger, Ben FR Marquette 11:44.04
3 Enright, Tom SO Marquette 11:45.54
4 Lopez, Dan FR Marquette 12:21.90
5 Kunz, Alex SO Oconomowoc 12:28.63
6 Begale, Josh FR Oconomowoc 12:36.52
7 Drzweicki, Dan JR Pius XI 12:55.25
8 Duckert, Cody SO Saint Thomas 13:30.23
9 Barnes, Chris FR Pius XI 14:05.45
10 Morones, Abraham SR Saint Thomas 14:12.55
11 Dorney, Matt SO Oconomowoc 14:24.27
Event 5 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Marquette 9:58.12
2 Mukwonago 9:58.41
3 Pius XI 10:14.36
4 Oconomowoc 10:49.21
Event 6 Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Marquette 1:23.87
2 New Berlin Eisenhowe 1:26.47
3 Oconomowoc 1:28.67
4 Saint Thomas More 1:30.37
5 Mukwonago 1:31.07
6 Pius XI 1:31.30
7 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:31.54
8 Greendale 1:33.60
Event 7 Boys 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Gonzalez, Favian SO Marquette 1:01.27
2 Boese, Erik FR Wisconsin Lu 1:01.69
3 Hesse, Keith FR Mukwonago 1:02.06
4 Yoss, Steve JR Marquette 1:02.48
5 Ristow, Tyler FR Wisconsin Lu 1:02.53
6 Tokarski, Dan SO Oconomowoc 1:02.95
7 Hansen, Karl SO Wisconsin Lu 1:03.23
 
Finals ... (Event 7 Boys 400 Meter Dash)
Name Yr School Finals
 
8 Ganzer, Mike SO Marquette 1:03.35
9 Peter, Mathew FR Saint Thomas 1:03.66
10 Smigielski, Kevin FR Saint Thomas 1:04.43
11 Arcuri, Stephen FR New Berlin E 1:05.27
12 Westhoff, Justin SO Oconomowoc 1:05.36
13 Ramstack, Garrett JR Mukwonago 1:06.73
14 Kulas, Jacob SO Pius XI 1:07.44
15 Palagawong, Tahn SO New Berlin E 1:12.26
16 Penugonda, Aditya SO New Berlin E 1:16.36
--- Housey, Kellen FR Saint Thomas DQ
Event 8 Boys 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Ellis, Corbin FR Oconomowoc 2:25.28
2 Grau, Dan SO Catholic Mem 2:25.84
3 Rettko, Nick SR Marquette 2:26.92
4 Ullrich, Jake JR Oconomowoc 2:27.02
5 Czarnecki, Dan JR Catholic Mem 2:27.03
6 McEathron, Kyle SO Oconomowoc 2:27.37
7 Thompson, Dallas FR New Berlin E 2:30.72
8 Smalley, Ben FR Greendale 2:32.02
9 Bucio, Mike SR Mukwonago 2:32.81
10 Bogdanski, Brett FR Mukwonago 2:33.09
11 Ramion, Zach SR Pius XI 2:34.77
12 Javier, Douglas JR Saint Thomas 2:39.34
13 Seelund, Andrew SO Saint Thomas 2:40.98
14 Hushek, Joe FR Marquette 2:42.57
15 Roubik, Nate FR Saint Thomas 2:43.42
16 Hogan, Nick FR Mukwonago 2:44.56
17 Kretzer, Ryan SO New Berlin E 2:45.58
18 Preman, Austin JR Pius XI 2:52.12
19 Kinderman, Dan SO Pius XI 2:57.75
20 Kuhnke, Ben FR Greendale 3:09.43
21 Morrell, Mitchell JR New Berlin E 3:10.73
Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Santos, Andres FR Saint Thomas 5:26.84
2 Leino, Brett FR Wisconsin Lu 5:43.86
3 Frederick, Tom SO Marquette 5:44.23
4 Matzuk, Ryan FR Marquette 5:47.44
5 Bivens, Jesse SO Wisconsin Lu 5:48.78
6 Teich, Ben SO Marquette 5:52.17
7 Ossa-Velandia, Niko JR New Berlin E 5:54.58
8 Fenske, Ken FR Oconomowoc 5:56.09
9 Barnes, Chris FR Pius XI 5:59.57
10 Deutsch, Eric SO New Berlin E 6:05.01
11 Wisniewski, Brett JR Saint Thomas 6:07.67
12 Crisp, Austin SO Mukwonago 6:07.92
13 Mulvey, Keldan SR Pius XI 6:16.33
14 Brightsman, Kyle FR Wisconsin Lu 6:22.18
 
15 Spheeris, Alex FR Oconomowoc 6:22.19
16 Uhl, Ricky FR Oconomowoc 6:39.77
17 Kuhnke, Ben FR Greendale 6:55.48
Event 10 Boys 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Fischer, Austin SO Wisconsin Lu 27.09
2 Stienberger, Alex JR New Berlin E 27.30
3 Ganzer, Mike SO Marquette 27.35
4 Yehle, Andrew FR Wisconsin Lu 27.59
5 Welch, Darrnell SR Pius XI 27.69
6 Henderson, Armani FR New Berlin E 27.72
7 Bruders, Sean FR New Berlin E 27.76
8 Hohl, Nicholas SO Catholic Mem 27.77
9 Owens, Frank FR Pius XI 27.94
10 Petraske, Zach FR Wisconsin Lu 28.37
11 Clementi, Grant SO Mukwonago 28.72
12 De La Barra, Nate FR Oconomowoc 29.31
13 Thompson, Will FR Oconomowoc 29.53
14 Vadnais, Jake JR Mukwonago 29.71
15 Rosecky, Thomas FR Catholic Mem 29.73
16 Norgal, Jared FR Catholic Mem 29.81
17 Spankowski, Jeremy FR Saint Thomas 30.02
18 Heppe, Billy FR Pius XI 30.97
19 O'Neill, Cullen SR Saint Thomas 33.82
Event 11 Boys High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 D'Amato, Don FR Marquette 5-08.00
2 Krueger, Andrew SO Marquette 5-06.00
3 Hohl, Nicholas SO Catholic Mem 5-03.00
3 Wagner, Ryan FR Mukwonago 5-03.00
5 Kroll, Nick SO Mukwonago 5-03.00
5 O'Callaghan, Joe FR Marquette 5-03.00
7 Green, Matt FR Mukwonago 5-03.00
7 Dunham, Dalton FR Oconomowoc 5-03.00
9 Meeks, Avery FR Wisconsin Lu 5-00.00
10 Smigielski, Kevin FR Saint Thomas 4-09.00
10 Welch, Darrnell SR Pius XI 4-09.00
10 Aguilar, Jonathan JR Saint Thomas 4-09.00
10 Von Heimburg, Colin SO Oconomowoc 4-09.00
14 Norgal, Jared FR Catholic Mem 4-06.00
14 Rosecky, Thomas FR Catholic Mem 4-06.00
14 Carvalho, John Paul FR Greendale 4-06.00
--- Bruders, Sean FR New Berlin E NH
--- Dyhr, Joel FR Greendale NH
--- Penugonda, Aditya SO New Berlin E NH
--- Becker, Matt SO New Berlin E NH
--- Preman, Austin JR Pius XI NH
 
Event 12 Boys Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 McLain, Mike SO Mukwonago 11-00.00
2 Amich, Taylor SR Mukwonago 10-06.00
3 Treuer, Jordan SR Mukwonago 9-06.00
4 Jackson, Kendaryl JR Pius XI 9-06.00
5 Schneider, Mitchell FR Wisconsin Lu 9-06.00
6 Parbs, Tyler FR Wisconsin Lu 9-00.00
7 Jossart, CJ JR Wisconsin Lu 8-06.00
8 De La Barra, Nate FR Oconomowoc 8-00.00
9 Day, Daniel Oconomowoc 7-00.00
9 Brenning, Nick FR Oconomowoc 7-00.00
9 Rosen, Jared FR Greendale 7-00.00
9 Lucchesi, Christian FR Wisconsin Lu 7-00.00
--- Carvalho, John Paul FR Greendale NH
--- Barnard, Ryan SR Greendale NH
--- Mullins, Casey SO Saint Thomas NH
Event 14 Boys Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Huber, Kyle SR Mukwonago 45-07.00
2 Stockheimer, Zach SO Mukwonago 43-02.00
3 Reid, KC SO Wisconsin Lu 40-10.00
4 Beine, Logan JR Mukwonago 40-06.50
5 Sukkert, Lyle JR Wisconsin Lu 38-04.00
6 Tomaz, Austin JR Oconomowoc 38-01.00
7 Marcell, Jon SO Greendale 37-07.50
8 Haferman, Ben SR Wisconsin Lu 36-09.50
9 Kasten, Mitch SO Oconomowoc 36-04.00
10 Monroe, Lucas SO Oconomowoc 33-06.00
11 Lopez, Omar FR Pius XI 32-05.00
12 Tevitch, Tyler FR Catholic Mem 32-02.00
13 Connell, Mike FR Catholic Mem 30-03.50
14 Muszytowski, Aubin FR Saint Thomas 30-02.00
15 Bernaden, Zach SO New Berlin E 29-08.50
16 Binash, Jacob FR Pius XI 29-03.00
17 Seelund, Andrew SO Saint Thomas 28-10.00
17 Vega, Ricardo FR Marquette 28-10.00
19 Gill, Navi JR Marquette 27-05.00
20 Cheaney, Nick FR Saint Thomas 26-10.50
21 O'Toole, Chris SO New Berlin E 26-03.00
22 Tordan, Brian Marquette 25-10.00
23 Abidalrahim, Ahmad FR Greendale 25-03.50
24 Patterson, Michael FR Greendale 24-09.00
25 Wabiszewski, Alex FR New Berlin E 24-03.00
26 Heller, Anthony FR Pius XI 18-03.50
Event 15 Boys Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Kleinschmidt, Alex JR Mukwonago 18-00.00
2 D'Amato, Don FR Marquette 17-03.50
 
3 Joerres, Kyle SR Pius XI 17-02.00
4 Nance-Tate, Darius SO Pius XI 17-01.00
5 Aoys, Dan FR Mukwonago 17-00.00
6 Brookins, Jordan FR Mukwonago 16-11.00
7 Thoma, Will FR Marquette 16-08.50
8 Powell, Antwon FR Pius XI 16-00.00
9 Ullrich, Jake JR Oconomowoc 15-08.50
10 Aguilar, Jonathan JR Saint Thomas 15-06.00
11 Schneider, Mitchell FR Wisconsin Lu 15-04.00
12 Johnson, Khalil SO Saint Thomas 14-10.50
13 Goede, Reed FR Wisconsin Lu 14-09.50
14 Spadaro, Ross FR New Berlin E 14-06.00
15 Dyhr, Joel FR Greendale 14-04.50
16 Vlaj, Alex FR New Berlin E 14-04.00
17 Dunham, Dalton FR Oconomowoc 14-03.00
17 Carvalho, John Paul FR Greendale 14-03.00
19 VonRueden, Robert SO Marquette 14-00.00
20 Rosen, Jared FR Greendale 12-10.25
21 Penugonda, Aditya SO New Berlin E 10-08.00
22 Jordan, Jake SO Oconomowoc 1-08.00
--- Walton, Sam SO Saint Thomas ND
--- Reid, William JR Wisconsin Lu ND
Event 16 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Mukwonago 4:02.40
2 Marquette 4:05.92
3 Oconomowoc 4:07.57
4 Saint Thomas More 4:17.04
5 New Berlin Eisenhowe 4:29.01
Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Shawar, Dalya SO Greendale 8.40
2 Price, Nikki FR Greendale 8.41
3 Carter-Rankin, Billie FR Wisconsin Lu 8.64
4 Steffes, Hope FR Greendale 8.74
5 Stephenson, Courtney FR Pius XI 8.91
6 Goskowicz, Ashley SR Pius XI 9.03
7 Sanfelippo, Gina FR Saint Thomas 9.04
8 Lucious, Anna FR Pius XI 9.11
9 Li, Lulu SO Wisconsin Lu 9.51
10 Shumpert, Deionna SO Wisconsin Lu 9.95
11 Fennessy, Danielle FR Saint Thomas 10.13
Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Meyer, Kelly JR Wisconsin Lu 10.72
2 Wengelewski, Megan FR Saint Thomas 12.23
3 Paulos, Isabella FR Pius XI 12.27
4 Lehninger, Liza SO Wisconsin Lu 12.41
5 Hoehnke, Erin FR Wisconsin Lu 12.86
 
Finals ... (Event 18 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High)
Name Yr School Finals
 
6 Lukisch, Halle FR Pius XI 15.28
Event 19 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Meyer, Kelly JR Wisconsin Lu 10.72
2 Jankowiak, Lauren FR Greendale 11.23
3 Paulos, Isabella FR Pius XI 11.76
4 Hoehnke, Erin FR Wisconsin Lu 11.99
5 Hallada, Caitlin SR New Berlin E 12.30
6 Wengelewski, Megan FR Saint Thomas 12.33
7 Lehninger, Liza SO Wisconsin Lu 12.53
8 Lukisch, Halle FR Pius XI 12.93
Event 21 Girls 1600 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Lehsten, Stephanie FR New Berlin E 6:32.02
2 Steiner, Megan SO Greendale 6:47.75
3 Diedrich, Veronica SO New Berlin E 6:52.13
4 Contreras, Sandra JR Saint Thomas 7:06.22
5 Gebhard, Katie SO Saint Thomas 7:06.47
6 Motz, Erica SR Pius XI 8:07.40
Event 22 Girls 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Young, Sam JR Greendale 3:12.00
2 Duester, Suzy SR Pius XI 3:22.90
3 Halwas, Morgan JR Saint Thomas 3:25.76
4 Hester, Ashley SO Saint Thomas 3:36.12
5 Sielen, Emily SO Saint Thomas 3:41.46
6 Williamson, Janie FR Pius XI 3:55.86
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 DeNoyer, Elise FR Wisconsin Lu 1:10.80
2 Plazak, Holly FR New Berlin E 1:11.14
3 Sanfelippo, Gina FR Saint Thomas 1:17.47
4 Schroeder, Michelle SO Saint Thomas 1:18.61
5 Mogensen, Stephanie FR Greendale 1:18.99
Event 24 Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Greendale 1:41.49
2 Pius XI 1:46.69
3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:46.83
Event 25 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Pius XI 13:49.04
 
Event 26 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Greendale 5:09.80
Event 27 Girls High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Kren, Hannah SO Wisconsin Lu 5-00.00
2 Shawar, Dalya SO Greendale 4-03.00
2 Miller, Julia FR Greendale 4-03.00
4 Engen, Elaina SO Wisconsin Lu 4-03.00
5 Haakenson, Sieanna SO Wisconsin Lu 4-03.00
6 Paulos, Isabella FR Pius XI 4-00.00
7 Dei, Allie FR Greendale 4-00.00
8 Gaitan, Caroline JR Saint Thomas 3-06.00
--- Albrecht, Alex SO Pius XI NH
--- Manske, Harleigh FR Pius XI NH
Event 28 Girls Pole Vault
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Kennedy, Alicia SO Saint Thomas 7-00.00
2 Swezey, Gracie FR Wisconsin Lu 6-06.00
3 Jacobs, Sam FR Wisconsin Lu 6-06.00
4 Engen, Elaina SO Wisconsin Lu 5-00.00
4 Chitel, Jessica FR Pius XI 5-00.00
--- Contreras, Stephanie FR Pius XI NH
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Kren, Hannah SO Wisconsin Lu 15-11.00
2 Kennedy, Alicia SO Saint Thomas 13-11.50
3 Plazak, Holly FR New Berlin E 13-05.00
4 Goskowicz, Ashley SR Pius XI 13-04.50
5 Hallada, Caitlin SR New Berlin E 13-02.00
5 Daniel, Brittany JR New Berlin E 13-02.00
7 Jankowiak, Lauren FR Greendale 13-01.25
8 Stephenson, Courtney FR Pius XI 12-07.00
9 Sanfelippo, Gina FR Saint Thomas 12-04.25
10 Sikora, Carolyn FR Saint Thomas 12-03.50
11 Miller, Julia FR Greendale 12-03.00
12 Lucious, Anna FR Pius XI 11-05.00
--- Scheuer, Sarah SO Greendale ND
Event 31 Girls Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Knueppel, Caitlin FR Wisconsin Lu 25-04.00
2 Johnson, Liz SO Wisconsin Lu 24-09.00
3 Daniel, Brittany JR New Berlin E 24-00.50
4 Halwas, Morgan JR Saint Thomas 23-03.00
5 Mogensen, Stephanie FR Greendale 22-03.50
 
Finals ... (Event 31 Girls Shot Put)
Name Yr School Finals
 
6 Howard, Alyssa SO Greendale 22-00.00
7 Hallada, Caitlin SR New Berlin E 21-03.00
8 Williamson, Janie FR Pius XI 20-06.00
9 Kratochvil, Courtney SR Pius XI 20-01.50
10 Schunck, Sara SO Greendale 20-01.00
11 Powell, Fiona FR Pius XI 18-10.00
12 Amaturo, Marisa SO Saint Thomas 18-02.00
13 Delgado, Vynessa SO Wisconsin Lu 15-07.00
Event 32 Girls 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Shawar, Dalya SO Greendale 31.62
2 Carter-Rankin, Billie FR Wisconsin Lu 32.34
3 Jankowiak, Lauren FR Greendale 33.51
4 Goskowicz, Ashley SR Pius XI 33.71
5 Sikora, Carolyn FR Saint Thomas 33.72
6 Schroeder, Michelle SO Saint Thomas 34.73
7 Quigley, Isabell FR Pius XI 35.94
8 Li, Lulu SO Wisconsin Lu 36.02
9 Jordan, Laura SO Greendale 37.14
10 Fennessy, Danielle FR Saint Thomas 37.51
Event 33 Girls Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Plazak, Holly FR New Berlin E 30-01.00
2 Daniel, Brittany JR New Berlin E 27-07.00
3 Swezey, Gracie FR Wisconsin Lu 27-04.00
4 Steffes, Hope FR Greendale 25-06.00
--- Hoehnke, Erin FR Wisconsin Lu ND
Event 34 Boys Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
 
Finals
1 Kleinschmidt, Alex JR Mukwonago 39-00.00
2 Green, Matt FR Mukwonago 37-11.00
3 Gorse, Chase JR Mukwonago 37-07.00
4 Ullrich, Jake JR Oconomowoc 33-09.50
5 Jordan, Jake SO Oconomowoc 33-06.00
6 Ristow, Tyler FR Wisconsin Lu 33-03.00
7 Samp, Logan FR Oconomowoc 31-07.00
8 Frey, Danny FR Wisconsin Lu 27-06.00
--- Joerres, Kyle SR Pius XI ND
--- Crowley, John JR New Berlin E ND
--- Powell, Antwon FR Pius XI ND
--- Meeks, Avery FR Wisconsin Lu ND
--- Pokrzywa, Joe SO Greendale ND
--- St. Onge, Doug FR Greendale ND
--- Lisowski, Bryant SO Greendale ND
 
Event 35 Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Greendale 2:47.24
2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:51.53
3 Pius XI 2:52.39
Event 36 Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
 
Finals
1 Marquette 2:09.20
2 Mukwonago 2:20.32
3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:25.86
4 Pius XI 2:26.24
5 Oconomowoc 2:28.10
6 New Berlin Eisenhowe 2:29.23
7 Saint Thomas More 2:34.45
 
 
 
 

Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
 
1) Wisconsin Lutheran 135
2) Greendale 117
3) Saint Thomas More 62
3) Pius XI 62
5) New Berlin Eisenhowe 59
 
 
 
 

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
 
1) Mukwonago 147.5
2) Marquette 136.5
3) Oconomowoc 75.5
4) Wisconsin Lutheran 55
5) Pius XI 37
6) Catholic Memorial 26
7) Saint Thomas More 25.5
8) New Berlin Eisenhowe 20