Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2011 10:07 PM
                     John Bowen Indoor Invite - 3/22/2011                      
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                          South Division High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              Milwaukee Br              6.89   5 
  2 Whittley, Tahje              Milwaukee Br              7.27   5 
  3 Hart, Rakeyia                Milwaukee Vi              7.86   5 
  4 Thomas, Lauren               Dominican                 8.07   4 
  5 Blackmon, Kyla               Milwaukee Ma              8.12   4 
  6 St. Julien, Tyjhe            Milwaukee Ha              8.13   3 
  7 Randall, Shqueta             Milwaukee Cu              8.22   2 
  8 Steele, Lakeyta              Pulaski/Arts              8.33   3 
  9 Phillips, Enjoli             Milwaukee Wa              8.47   5 
 10 Chambliss, Kristina          Milwaukee Vi              8.47   4 
 11 gardner, felicia             Milwaukee So              8.48   2 
 12 Marrero, Deonna              Milwaukee Wa              8.57   4 
 13 Fonville, Vera               Milwaukee No              8.60   2 
 14 Smith, Zsanae                Milwaukee Ma              8.67   3 
 15 Lomis, Kaytlin               Whitnall                  8.69   5 
 16 Givens, Diamond              Milwaukee Ki              8.80   4 
 17 glen, khadija                Milwaukee So              8.81   3 
 18 King, Jamissa                Pulaski/Arts              8.87   4 
 19 Harris, Diamond              Milwaukee No              8.89   2 
 20 Brown, Rashima               Milwaukee Ha              8.91   3 
 21 Brown, Shacara               Milwaukee Cu              9.22   1 
 22 Wirth, Erin                  Dominican                 9.23   1 
 23 Frenn, Emma                  Whitnall                 10.15   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber              Milwaukee Ha             28.27   5 
  2 Williams, Tynisha            Milwaukee Ma             29.41   2 
  3 Hart, Rakeyia                Milwaukee Vi             29.63   5 
  4 Blackmon, Kyla               Milwaukee Ma             30.24   2 
  5 McKinney, Thanique           Milwaukee Vi             30.41   4 
  6 St. Julien, Tyjhe            Milwaukee Ha             30.50   3 
  7 Jones, Naomi                 Pulaski/Arts             30.84   5 
  8 Thomas, Lauren               Dominican                30.92   3 
  9 Johnson, Charrise            Milwaukee Cu             31.73   1 
 10 King, Emily                  Whitnall                 31.96   2 
 11 Hills, John'Na               Milwaukee Cu             32.29   1 
 12 Carcamo, Niya                Milwaukee Wa             32.29   4 
 13 Gilliam, Jessica             Milwaukee Br             32.63   4 
 14 Cannaday, Cynthia            Milwaukee Wa             33.74   4 
 15 Wirth, Erin                  Dominican                34.33   1 
 16 Kenaston, Kaitlyn            Whitnall                 34.55   3 
 17 Moses, Sharita               Milwaukee No             40.07   6 
 18 Williams, Deja               Milwaukee No             41.25   3 
 -- O'Neal, Ebony                Milwaukee Ki                DQ   6 
 -- Hill, P'Fanique              Milwaukee Ki                DQ   6 
 -- Carter, Lianna               Milwaukee Br                DQ   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber              Milwaukee Ha           1:04.95   5 
  2 Stave, Rachel                Whitnall               1:06.38   5 
  3 Childs, Shamia               Milwaukee Wa           1:12.14   2 
  4 Jones, Jacklin               Milwaukee Vi           1:15.04   4 
  5 King, Jamissa                Pulaski/Arts           1:17.44   4 
  6 Boehm, Emily                 Whitnall               1:18.07   4 
  7 Anderson, Jasmine            Milwaukee Wa           1:19.71   2 
  8 Austin, Takarra              Milwaukee Vi           1:26.20   4 
  9 Grissom, Tekia               Milwaukee Cu           1:28.35   2 
 10 Flinn, Tamika                Milwaukee Ki           1:28.48   3 
 11 Gary-Hampton, Shienne        Milwaukee Ki           1:29.02   3 
 12 Patterson, Ajaiya            Milwaukee Cu           1:35.25   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crivello, Katherine          Whitnall               2:42.25  
  2 Hurst, Kim                   Whitnall               2:57.61  
  3 Najieb, Ashley               Pulaski/Arts           3:05.86  
  4 Smith, Desire                Milwaukee Vi           3:14.86  
  5 Jagers, Julienne             Pulaski/Arts           3:41.42  
  6 Robinet, Molly               Dominican              4:13.48  
  7 Hemphill, Jaquese            Milwaukee Cu           4:27.78  
  8 Brown, Shacara               Milwaukee Cu           4:49.19  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Danika              Whitnall               5:50.13  
  2 Bahling, Jenny               Whitnall               6:12.03  
  3 Cruz, Amorina                Pulaski/Arts           7:23.60  
  4 Robinet, Molly               Dominican              8:53.28  
  5 Inge, Monique                Pulaski/Arts           9:19.07  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary               Whitnall              11:59.72  
  2 Seiler, Riley                Whitnall              14:22.60  
  3 Norahun-chaneya, Raphael     Dominican             20:35.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook, Brittani               Milwaukee Ki             11.19   2 
  2 Roberts, Robyn               Whitnall                 11.26   2 
  3 Shields, Anna                Dominican                11.86   2 
  4 Nation, Shantrice            Milwaukee Br             11.94   2 
  5 Regner, Amy                  Whitnall                 12.09   2 
  6 Wesley, LaQuisha             Milwaukee Br             12.23   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook, Brittani               Milwaukee Ki             10.88   2 
  2 Roberts, Robyn               Whitnall                 10.89   2 
  3 Shields, Anna                Dominican                11.36   1 
  4 Nation, Shantrice            Milwaukee Br             11.49   2 
  5 Crump, Jamira                Milwaukee Ma             11.65   1 
  6 Wesley, LaQuisha             Milwaukee Br             11.85   2 
  7 Regner, Amy                  Whitnall                 12.05   2 
  8 Hernandez, Grizel            Dominican                12.85   2 
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                              1:36.02   3 
  2 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                            1:36.92   2 
  3 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           1:37.29   3 
  4 Milwaukee King  'A'                                 1:40.86   3 
  5 Milwaukee North  'A'                                1:42.42   2 
  6 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                           1:47.81   1 
  7 Dominican  'A'                                      2:01.96   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           4:35.34   2 
  2 Whitnall  'A'                                       4:40.52   2 
  3 Milwaukee King  'A'                                 4:47.78   2 
  4 Milwaukee Vincent  'A'                              5:14.78   1 
  5 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                            5:25.45   2 
  6 Milwaukee Custer  'A'                               5:41.99   1 
  7 Dominican  'A'                                      5:48.28   1 
  8 Milwaukee North  'A'                                5:48.42   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitnall  'A'                                      11:51.29  
  2 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                           14:16.19  
  3 Dominican  'A'                                     14:57.35  
  4 Milwaukee King  'A'                                14:58.01  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Sha'Ron             Milwaukee Ki           4-06.00  
  2 williams, andrea             Milwaukee So           4-04.00  
  3 McAdory, Tanginique          Milwaukee Vi           4-02.00  
 -- Lamb, Tina                   Milwaukee Vi                NH  
 -- Fuller, Desiree              Milwaukee Ki                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hart, Rakeyia                Milwaukee Vi          16-01.00  
  2 Marrero, Lamaris             Milwaukee Wa          15-08.50  
  3 Carter, Lianna               Milwaukee Br          14-11.00  
  4 Xaxona, Matabele             Pulaski/Arts          14-04.00  
  5 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Milwaukee Ki          14-00.00  
  6 Thomas, Lauren               Dominican             13-10.00  
  7 Blackmon, Kyla               Milwaukee Ma          13-09.00  
  8 Smith, Zsanae                Milwaukee Ma          13-07.00  
  9 McKinney, Thanique           Milwaukee Vi          13-05.50  
 10 Randall, Shqueta             Milwaukee Cu          12-10.50  
 11 Carcamo, Niya                Milwaukee Wa          12-05.00  
 12 Hemphill, Jaquese            Milwaukee Cu           9-08.00  
 -- Dantzler, Shaquelle          Milwaukee Br              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stave, Rachel                Whitnall              34-05.50  
  2 Carter, Lianna               Milwaukee Br          30-10.00  
  3 Fuller, Desiree              Milwaukee Ki          30-03.75  
  4 Shields, Anna                Dominican             25-04.50  
  5 Harris, April                Milwaukee Vi          21-06.00  
 -- Lamb, Tina                   Milwaukee Vi              FOUL  
 -- Hernandez, Grizel            Dominican                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jasmine            Pulaski/Arts          31-07.00  
  2 McAdory, Tanginique          Milwaukee Vi          27-05.00  
  3 Carter, Jaqwayta             Milwaukee Wa          26-09.00  
  4 Austin, Takarra              Milwaukee Vi          26-00.00  
  5 Powell, Maryann              Milwaukee No          24-10.00  
  6 Fuller, Desiree              Milwaukee Ki          24-07.00  
  7 Perry, Carly                 Whitnall              23-10.00  
  8 Teat, Jazalyn                Pulaski/Arts          22-07.00  
  9 Patterson, Shaquana          Milwaukee Br          22-00.00  
 10 gregory, donesha             Milwaukee So          21-03.00  
 11 Norahun-chaneya, Raphael     Dominican             21-00.00  
 12 Sifuentes, Destanee          Milwaukee Ha          20-01.00  
 13 Folds, Daja                  Milwaukee Br          19-09.00  
 14 Thompson, Mykilia            Dominican             18-03.00  
 15 Grant, Sidney                Milwaukee Ki          16-09.00  
 16 Clincy, Jamie                Milwaukee Ma          16-05.00  
 17 Riveria, Karienne            Milwaukee Ha          15-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sprewer, Andrew              Milwaukee Br              6.87   4 
  2 Horne, Marcus                Milwaukee Br              7.04   4 
  3 Jernigan, Travon             Milwaukee Ha              7.05   3 
  4 Martin, Jaylon               Milwaukee Cu              7.07   3 
  5 Anderson, William            Pulaski/Arts              7.09   3 
  6 Price, Javontrae             Milwaukee No              7.11   4 
  7 Wade, Melvin                 Milwaukee No              7.12   3 
  8 Bolton, Octavius             Milwaukee Ma              7.14   3 
  9 Parks, Aaron                 Dominican                 7.15   3 
 10 Davis, Victor                Milwaukee Cu              7.17   2 
 11 Streim, Jake                 Whitnall                  7.20   2 
 12 Love, Taray                  Milwaukee Ma              7.21   2 
 13 Jones, Roy                   Pulaski/Arts              7.22   2 
 14 Brown, Larmar                Milwaukee Wa              7.27   4 
 15 Johnson, Jeremiah            Milwaukee Wa              7.29   4 
 16 Moore, Keovonnie             Milwaukee Ha              7.37   4 
 17 Anderer, Jake                Whitnall                  7.40   2 
 18 Stewart, Keshon              Milwaukee Ki              7.59   2 
 19 Krieg, Kevin                 Dominican                 7.88   1 
 20 orozco, omar                 Milwaukee So              7.97   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Jaylon               Milwaukee Cu             25.50   5 
  2 Charles, Albert              Milwaukee Cu             25.57   4 
  3 Jernigan, Travon             Milwaukee Ha             25.70   4 
  4 Bradley, Dantrell            Milwaukee No             26.00   5 
  5 Parks, Aaron                 Dominican                26.11   3 
  6 Sims, James                  Milwaukee Br             26.13   5 
  7 Love, Taray                  Milwaukee Ma             26.24   2 
  8 Crowley, Robert              Dominican                26.40   3 
  9 Reynolds, Immanuel           Milwaukee Wa             26.48   5 
 10 Streim, Jake                 Whitnall                 26.49   6 
 11 Bryant, Nolan                Pulaski/Arts             26.50   2 
 12 Beal, Brian                  Whitnall                 26.52   6 
 13 rogers, laraysheo            Milwaukee So             26.57   2 
 14 Williams, Jaylen             Pulaski/Arts             26.97   3 
 15 Ellison, Marquan             Milwaukee Br             27.13   6 
 16 Smith, Ronnie                Milwaukee No             27.30   4 
 17 Lopez, Frank                 Milwaukee Ha             27.73   2 
 18 Green, Justin                Milwaukee Wa             28.34   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Albert              Milwaukee Cu             58.02   5 
  2 adongo, desmond              Milwaukee So             58.03   5 
  3 Smith, Travis                Milwaukee Br             58.47   3 
  4 Love, Randy                  Milwaukee Cu             58.86   3 
  5 Bradley, Dantrell            Milwaukee No             58.95   4 
  6 Miller, Terry                Milwaukee Ha             59.11   4 
  7 Wright, Terrence             Milwaukee No           1:01.28   2 
  8 Crowley, Robert              Dominican              1:02.01   2 
  9 Stricklin, Devon             Milwaukee Br           1:02.67   4 
 10 Fogg, Nathaniel              Dominican              1:03.41   1 
 11 Earle, Jacob                 Whitnall               1:03.61   5 
 12 Jenkins, Jamal               Milwaukee Ha           1:04.51   3 
 13 Jones, Roy                   Pulaski/Arts           1:05.35   1 
 14 edwards, kirk                Milwaukee Ki           1:07.97   4 
 15 alston, timmie               Milwaukee Ki           1:09.39   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lavender, Eric               Milwaukee Br           2:20.39  
  2 Richardson, Alex             Whitnall               2:23.24  
  3 Harrington, Eltouis          Milwaukee Wa           2:26.78  
  4 Powell, Ralph                Milwaukee No           2:27.69  
  5 Wyrowski, Patrick            Whitnall               2:29.25  
  6 Fogg, Nathaniel              Dominican              2:34.38  
  7 Groce-Farmer, Rayshawn       Milwaukee Cu           2:44.23  
  8 Wiseman, Corey               Milwaukee Cu           2:44.41  
  9 rosales, christian           Milwaukee Ki           2:48.07  
 10 hawyard, Josh                Milwaukee Ki           2:50.06  
 11 Stepter, Isiah               Dominican              3:20.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Mitch                 Whitnall               5:02.29  
  2 Resendiz, Luis               Milwaukee Br           5:02.50  
  3 Centers, Tyler               Whitnall               5:10.70  
  4 Marshall-Chistensen, Ahm     Milwaukee Ki           6:03.71  
  5 Rodriquez, Ivan              Pulaski/Arts           6:07.20  
  6 Sullivan, Tyler              Milwaukee Ki           6:12.39  
  7 Boyd, Kendall                Milwaukee Wa           6:27.13  
  8 Goodwin, Justin              Milwaukee Br           6:39.01  
  9 Stepter, Isiah               Dominican              7:38.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windt, Eric                  Whitnall              10:44.75  
  2 Yimsut, Derrick              Whitnall              12:06.20  
  3 bannisyer, simon             Milwaukee Ki          12:20.81  
  4 Ferquan, Isaiah              Pulaski/Arts          12:29.14  
  5 brown, miguel                Milwaukee Ki          12:39.01  
  6 Fogg, Nathaniel              Dominican             13:43.12  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Marcus               Milwaukee Br              8.70   2 
  2 Price, Javontrae             Milwaukee No              9.45   2 
  3 Krauspe, Christian           Dominican                 9.97   2 
  4 Trice, Jarrod                Pulaski/Arts             10.43   1 
  5 Tyler, Alec                  Milwaukee Br             10.83   2 
  6 Rutowski, Luke               Whitnall                 10.85   1 
  7 Sampon, Chris                Whitnall                 11.38   2 
  8 Merwin, Andrew               Dominican                11.55   1 
  9 Smith, Deavonte              Milwaukee Ki             11.59   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Low
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Marcus               Milwaukee Br              8.81   2 
  2 Price, Javontrae             Milwaukee No              9.02   2 
  3 Griffin, Cordell             Milwaukee No              9.47   2 
  4 Krauspe, Christian           Dominican                 9.63   1 
  5 Davis, Victor                Milwaukee Cu              9.93   1 
  6 Rutowski, Luke               Whitnall                 10.16   2 
  7 Tyler, Alec                  Milwaukee Br             10.19   2 
  8 Trice, Jarrod                Pulaski/Arts             10.62   1 
  9 Merwin, Andrew               Dominican                10.83   1 
 10 Stribling, Greg              Whitnall                 11.17   2 
 11 Wilder, Kalen                Milwaukee Ki             11.41   1 
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           1:17.85   2 
  2 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                           1:23.19   1 
  3 Milwaukee North  'A'                                1:23.75   2 
  4 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                             1:25.25   2 
  5 Milwaukee Madison Un  'A'                           1:26.16   1 
  6 Whitnall  'A'                                       1:26.35   2 
  7 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                            1:26.36   1 
  8 Milwaukee South  'A'                                1:26.98   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           3:51.27   2 
  2 Milwaukee Custer  'A'                               3:58.31   2 
  3 Milwaukee North  'A'                                4:06.26   2 
  4 Whitnall  'A'                                       4:08.68   2 
  5 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                           4:09.45   1 
  6 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                             4:09.72   1 
  7 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                            4:23.44   3 
  8 Dominican  'A'                                      4:27.13   3 
  9 Milwaukee King  'A'                                 4:30.89   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           9:51.35  
  2 Whitnall  'A'                                       9:55.95  
  3 Milwaukee Washington  'A'                          10:13.84  
  4 Milwaukee King  'A'                                10:48.66  
  5 Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  'A'                           11:47.42  
  6 Dominican  'A'                                     12:41.00  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 banks, anthony               Milwaukee So           5-10.00  
  2 Cotton, Darius               Milwaukee Wa          J5-10.00  
  2 Wade, Melvin                 Milwaukee No          J5-10.00  
  4 Brown, Deondrea              Milwaukee Cu           5-06.00  
  5 Smith, Ronnie                Milwaukee No          J5-06.00  
  6 Earle, Jacob                 Whitnall               5-04.00  
  7 Daniels, Jaylin              Dominican             J5-04.00  
  8 Davis, Victor                Milwaukee Cu          J5-04.00  
  9 Rutowski, Luke               Whitnall               5-02.00  
  9 Whitehead, Dameko            Milwaukee Wa           5-02.00  
  9 Powell, Israel               Milwaukee Ma           5-02.00  
 12 rogers, laraysheo            Milwaukee So           5-00.00  
 12 Sather, Charlie              Dominican              5-00.00  
 14 Browne, Alex                 Milwaukee Ki           4-10.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Corey               Milwaukee Cu          20-02.50  
  2 Charles, Albert              Milwaukee Cu          19-08.50  
  3 banks, anthony               Milwaukee So          19-07.00  
  4 Miller, Marcus               Milwaukee Br         J19-07.00  
  5 Price, Javontrae             Milwaukee No          18-11.00  
  6 Griffin, Cordell             Milwaukee No         J18-11.00  
  7 Streim, Jake                 Whitnall              18-09.50  
  8 Jones, Chris                 Milwaukee Br          18-08.00  
  9 Green, Justin                Milwaukee Wa          18-06.00  
 10 Harrington, Eltouis          Milwaukee Wa          18-05.00  
 11 Krauspe, Christian           Dominican             17-05.00  
 12 Dorsey, Lance                Milwaukee Ki          16-01.00  
 13 Camoa, Abdou                 Dominican             15-08.00  
 14 Lampkins, Tyler              Milwaukee Ki          13-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Paul                 Whitnall              34-04.00  
  2 Claybon, John                Milwaukee Br          33-11.00  
  3 Earle, Jacob                 Whitnall              32-09.00  
  4 Smith, Travis                Milwaukee Br          32-03.25  
  5 Parks, Aaron                 Dominican             31-07.00  
  6 streeter, dwayne             Milwaukee Ki          29-01.00  
  7 Merwin, Andrew               Dominican             29-00.50  
 -- Webber, Kenneth              Milwaukee Ki              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Allen                 Milwaukee Wa          44-10.00  
  2 rogers, laraysheo            Milwaukee So          43-09.00  
  3 Sather, Charlie              Dominican             38-05.00  
  4 Newsom, James                Milwaukee Br          37-04.00  
  5 Scott, Corey                 Milwaukee Ha          37-02.00  
  6 Taylor, Kevin                Milwaukee Ha          36-04.00  
  7 Harvey, Gary                 Milwaukee Ki          35-03.00  
  8 Krieg, Kevin                 Dominican             34-08.00  
  9 Ratkowski, Eric              Whitnall              34-00.00  
 10 Ambroch, Drake               Whitnall              32-10.00  
 11 Williams, Terrell            Milwaukee Wa          32-05.00  
 12 Young, Najee                 Milwaukee Br          32-04.00  
 13 Richardson, Terrance         Pulaski/Arts          31-04.00  
 14 Rupfurts, Charles            Milwaukee Ki          30-11.00  
 15 Pickett, Steven              Pulaski/Arts          30-05.00  
 16 Osborne, Walter              Milwaukee Ma          29-09.00  
 17 Sims, Avery                  Milwaukee Cu          29-07.00  
 18 smith, nick                  Milwaukee So          27-10.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitnall                   117        2) Milwaukee Vincent          74   
    3) Milwaukee Bradley Te        64        4) Pulaski/Arts/Reagan        62   
    5) Milwaukee King              57        6) Dominican                  49   
    7) Milwaukee Hamilton          26        8) Milwaukee Madison Un       24   
    8) Milwaukee Washington        24       10) Milwaukee South             8   
   11) Milwaukee North              7       11) Milwaukee Custer            7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Bradley Te       126        2) Whitnall                   89   
    3) Milwaukee Custer            77        4) Milwaukee North            73   
    5) Milwaukee Washington        42        6) Dominican                  41   
    7) Milwaukee South             32        8) Milwaukee Hamilton         28   
    9) Milwaukee King              27       10) Pulaski/Arts/Reagan        24   
   11) Milwaukee Madison Un         6