Licensed to Cedarburg High School      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/22/2011 07:12 PM
                      Cedarburg Invitational - 3/22/2011                       
                             Cedarburg High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Nubia                 Divine Savio            7.80       7.95   3    6  
  2 Anderson, Meg                Cedarburg               8.10       8.10   3    4  
  3 Sigler, Bobbie Jo            Cedarburg               8.20       8.33   2    3  
  4 Hurrle, Mary                 Divine Savio            8.30       8.39   2    2  
  5 Witte, Grace                 Cedarburg               8.10       8.53   3    0.5
  5 Mccollum, Samantha           Pewaukee                8.70       8.53   1    0.5
  7 Feely, Mikala                Divine Savio            8.20       8.56   3 
  8 Pozorski, Taylor             Mukwonago               8.40       8.78   2 
  9 Tilander, Hannah             Mukwonago               8.80       9.03   1 
 10 Medlock, Catilyn             Mukwonago               8.50       9.27   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mckeever, Alexis             Mukwonago              31.10      30.68   2    6  
  2 Mccollum, Samantha           Pewaukee               31.20      31.65   2    4  
  3 Heinritz, Bethany            Pewaukee               31.00      31.70   2    3  
  4 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savio           29.50      31.91   3    2  
  5 Doedens, Kelly               Cedarburg              31.00      31.96   3    1  
  6 Awosika, Olanrewaju          Divine Savio           31.00      32.20   2 
  7 Doughman, Haley              Cedarburg              30.00      32.31   3 
  8 Bach, Megan                  Divine Savio           31.80      33.22   1 
  9 Kaiman, Kendra               Cedarburg              31.00      33.66   3 
 10 Amich, Leah                  Mukwonago              32.40      35.12   1 
 11 Gorski, Taylor               Mukwonago              33.10      37.52   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doedens, Kelly               Cedarburg            1:10.00    1:05.20   2    6  
  2 Lloyd, Courtney              Mukwonago            1:08.00    1:08.55   3    4  
  3 Sellers, Ellen               Pewaukee             1:08.30    1:08.73   3    3  
  4 Goff, Chase                  Pewaukee             1:06.50    1:10.18   3    2  
  5 Knapmiller, Taylor           Mukwonago            1:11.00    1:12.05   2    1  
  6 Lloyd, Nubia                 Divine Savio         1:09.00    1:12.53   2 
  7 Klement, Claire              Divine Savio         1:12.00    1:13.33   1 
  8 Assana, Claire               Divine Savio         1:10.80    1:13.89   2 
  9 Kukla, Valerie               Cedarburg            1:12.00    1:14.44   1 
 -- Cayemberg, Chelsea           Mukwonago            1:14.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Ali                   Pewaukee             2:40.00    2:45.19     6  
  2 Murray, Megan                Pewaukee             2:40.00    2:48.63     4  
  3 Arzbecker, Lian              Pewaukee             2:38.00    2:49.96     3  
  4 Berger, Kathrine             Mukwonago            2:43.00    3:02.69     2  
  5 Miller, Hanna                Mukwonago            2:45.00    3:03.38     1  
  6 Thomas, Elizabeth            Divine Savio         2:58.00    3:06.91  
  7 Rowen, Hailey                Divine Savio         3:00.00    3:07.68  
  8 Meidt, Madee                 Cedarburg            2:58.00    3:14.75  
  9 Stern, Rachel                Cedarburg            2:58.00    3:15.34  
 10 Bonfiglio, Alanna            Divine Savio         3:10.00    3:19.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanczak, Courtney           Pewaukee             6:05.00    6:03.71     6  
  2 Tarrence, Jacki              Pewaukee             6:04.00    6:07.62     4  
  3 Schauer, Maggie              Pewaukee             6:06.00    6:11.90     3  
  4 Hanna, Lauren                Divine Savio         6:40.00    6:12.37     2  
  5 Lyon, Elise                  Divine Savio         6:55.00    6:33.55     1  
  6 Monty, Nikki                 Mukwonago            6:35.00    6:39.43  
  7 Lambach, Lauren              Mukwonago            6:27.00    6:39.44  
  8 Eichler, Skyler              Mukwonago            6:15.00    6:39.99  
  9 Pier, Ellie                  Divine Savio         7:10.00    6:57.37  
 10 Meidt, Madee                 Cedarburg            6:30.00    7:03.78  
 11 Stern, Rachel                Cedarburg            6:30.00    7:09.52  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babe, Maggie                 Pewaukee            13:24.00   13:32.40     6  
  2 Frommelt, Katie              Divine Savio        14:15.00   13:34.43     4  
  3 Duewell, Brittney            Pewaukee            14:00.00   13:53.18     3  
  4 Kerschner, Abby              Divine Savio        15:40.00   14:57.58     2  
  5 Klopp, Allison               Divine Savio        15:40.00   15:09.90     1  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Meg                Cedarburg               9.70       9.52   3    6  
  2 Neiman, Katie                Cedarburg              10.30      10.61   3    4  
  3 Graham, Shelby               Cedarburg              11.00      10.92   2    3  
  4 Becker, Megan                Pewaukee               10.55      11.00   3    2  
  5 Lloyd, Courtney              Mukwonago              11.50      11.42   2    1  
  6 Miller, Hanna                Mukwonago              11.70      11.66   1 
  7 Peterson, Payton             Mukwonago              11.20      12.02   2 
  8 Schultz, Annika              Pewaukee               10.90      12.19   2 
  9 McLennon, Kelsey             Divine Savio           11.80      12.33   1 
 10 Shelledy, Katie              Divine Savio           12.30      12.91   1 
 -- Henderson, Madeline          Divine Savio           10.40         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarburg  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:33.60     6  
  2 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         1:35.00    1:37.68     4  
  3 Pewaukee  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:37.71     2  
  4 Mukwonago  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:43.54  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee  'A'                                     4:51.00    4:46.32     6  
  2 Cedarburg  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:47.77     4  
  3 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         4:55.00    4:50.19     2  
  4 Mukwonago  'A'                                    4:41.00    4:54.31  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pewaukee  'A'                                    10:50.00   11:08.40     6  
  2 Cedarburg  'A'                                   10:50.00   11:27.00     4  
  3 Mukwonago  'A'                                   11:45.00   11:46.34     2  
  4 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                        11:50.00   12:15.11  
 -- Mukwonago  'B'                                   12:22.00         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tangney, Abbey               Divine Savio                    4-08.75     5  
  1 Graham, Shelby               Cedarburg            4-06.00    4-08.75     5  
  3 Mckeever, Alexis             Mukwonago            4-08.00    4-08.50     3  
  4 Mccollum, Samantha           Pewaukee             4-02.00    4-08.25     2  
  5 Lynch, Kelly                 Cedarburg            4-04.00    4-06.50     0.5
  5 Riechers, Tori               Cedarburg            4-04.00    4-06.50     0.5
  7 Quakkelaar, Molly            Mukwonago            4-06.00    4-06.25  
  8 Hurrle, Mary                 Divine Savio                    4-04.00  
 -- Novak, Maggie                Divine Savio                         DQ  
 -- Eichler, Skyler              Mukwonago            4-06.00         DQ  
 -- Betker, Izzy                 Pewaukee             4-06.00         DQ  
 -- Wetzel, Molly                Pewaukee             4-08.00         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Allison            Cedarburg            7-00.00    7-00.25     6  
  2 See, Amanda                  Mukwonago            8-00.00    7-00.00     4  
  3 Hodkiewicz, Nikki            Mukwonago            7-00.00    6-06.00     3  
  4 Amich, Leah                  Mukwonago            7-00.00    5-06.50     2  
  5 Gibb, Lori                   Cedarburg            6-06.00    5-06.25     1  
  6 Wagner, Sarah                Pewaukee             6-00.00    5-06.00  
  7 Ball, Catie                  Cedarburg            6-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago           14-00.00   15-08.25     6  
  2 Hager, Marissa               Pewaukee            14-00.00   15-01.00     4  
  3 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savio                   14-09.50     3  
  4 Stawsewski, Natalie          Mukwonago           15-00.00   14-03.00     2  
  5 Kukla, Valerie               Cedarburg           12-06.00   13-10.00     1  
  6 Feely, Mikala                Divine Savio                   13-09.50  
  7 Hansen, Talia                Pewaukee            13-00.00   13-06.50  
  8 Ponsegrau, Nicole            Mukwonago           14-00.00   13-02.50  
  9 Doughman, Haley              Cedarburg           12-06.00   13-01.50  
 10 Jones-Rosa, Keyla            Divine Savio                   12-09.50  
 11 Goff, Chase                  Pewaukee            13-00.00   12-07.00  
 12 Kaiman, Kendra               Cedarburg           12-06.00   12-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jamie                Pewaukee            29-00.00   33-03.00     6  
  2 Martin, Maddie               Mukwonago           31-00.00   31-02.00     4  
  3 Albrecht, Jaci               Cedarburg           31-00.00   29-07.00     3  
  4 Heckert, Carina              Cedarburg           27-00.00   29-06.00     2  
  5 Sprenger, Kerry              Cedarburg           28-00.00   28-07.00     1  
  6 Phillips, Ashley             Mukwonago           28-00.00   27-07.50  
  7 Novak, Maggie                Divine Savio                   26-04.50  
  8 Geigler, Hannah              Mukwonago           24-00.00   25-10.00  
  9 Fabry, Katelin               Divine Savio                   25-05.00  
 10 Terry, Lakesha               Divine Savio                   24-00.00  
 11 Duewell, Brittney            Pewaukee            24-00.00   21-10.50  
 12 Memmo, Ashley                Pewaukee            23-00.00   19-02.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Teronde, Isabella            Pewaukee                8.90       8.84   2    6  
  2 Jordan, Molly                Divine Savio            8.40       8.87   3    4  
  3 Schober, Shawna              Mukwonago               8.70       9.06   3    3  
  4 Taylor, Katherine            Divine Savio            8.40       9.11   3    2  
  5 Genske, Annie                Divine Savio            8.80       9.42   2    1  
  6 Brester, Monica              Pewaukee                9.20       9.48   1 
  7 Reid, Ursula                 Cedarburg               9.00       9.55   1 
  8 Vukovich, Morgan             Mukwonago               8.90       9.79   2 
  9 West, Leah                   Cedarburg               9.00      10.21   1 
 10 Romnek, Nicole               Cedarburg               9.00      10.69   2 
 11 Kukawka, Sammy               Mukwonago               8.80      10.79   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frye, Rachel                 Mukwonago              32.60      30.90   3    6  
  2 Teronde, Isabella            Pewaukee               32.10      32.49   3    4  
  3 Jordan, Molly                Divine Savio           31.00      32.84   3    3  
  4 Leist, Liz                   Pewaukee               32.00      32.92   3    2  
  5 Schober, Shawna              Mukwonago              33.40      33.73   1    1  
  6 Danielson, Claire            Divine Savio           33.50      34.95   1 
  7 Arndt, Bailey                Cedarburg              33.00      35.59   2 
  8 Reilly, Brynne               Mukwonago              33.00      36.95   1 
  9 West, Leah                   Cedarburg              33.00      38.15   2 
 10 Wilson, Heather              Pewaukee               33.00      39.63   2 
 -- Regan, Maureen               Divine Savio                         DQ   1 
 -- Weaver, Renae                Cedarburg              33.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Megan                Pewaukee             1:17.00    1:11.32   2    6  
  2 Schultz, Annika              Pewaukee             1:11.00    1:14.52   3    4  
  3 Lieungh, Jenna               Divine Savio         1:15.00    1:15.14   3    3  
  4 Uecker, Emily                Divine Savio         1:15.00    1:16.43   3    2  
  5 McGauran, Maggie             Divine Savio         1:18.00    1:20.26   1    1  
  6 Reilly, Brynne               Mukwonago            1:16.00    1:26.40   2 
  7 Kukawka, Sammy               Mukwonago            1:17.00    1:38.83   2 
 -- Dorsey, Aliah                Pewaukee             1:19.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lascelle, Tamer              Mukwonago            2:57.00    3:06.31     6  
  2 Depons, Gianna               Mukwonago            2:55.00    3:06.96     4  
  3 Yeager, Hannah               Mukwonago            2:59.00    3:09.14     3  
  4 Danner, Jenna                Pewaukee             3:13.00    3:16.35     2  
 -- Fahey, Olivia                Pewaukee             3:12.00         DQ  
 -- Ritchie, Olivia              Pewaukee             3:01.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babe, Maggie                 Pewaukee             6:30.00    6:37.08     6  
  2 Heinen, Becca                Pewaukee             6:40.00    6:37.65     4  
  3 Henzi, Eleonore              Pewaukee             7:00.00    6:49.08     3  
  4 Tyksinski, Aniela            Mukwonago            7:10.00    7:12.27     2  
  5 Miller, Hanna                Mukwonago            6:38.00    7:30.46     1  
  6 Joecks, Sam                  Mukwonago            6:40.00    7:32.34  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dooley, Marissa              Pewaukee            14:32.00   14:56.58     6  
  2 Fahey, Olivia                Pewaukee            15:00.00   15:00.49     4  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cayemberg, Chelsea           Mukwonago              12.70      11.55   1    6  
  2 Koblynski, Katie             Mukwonago              11.90      11.69   2    4  
  3 Hanson, Kabryna              Mukwonago              12.40      11.80   1    3  
  4 Michaud, Lizzie              Divine Savio           11.90      11.87   2    2  
  5 Fahey, Shannaon              Cedarburg              12.00      12.30   1    1  
  6 Kirkegaard, Kristin          Divine Savio           12.00      12.41   2 
  7 Mullins, Shannon             Divine Savio                      12.57   1 
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         1:40.00    1:41.84     6  
  2 Pewaukee  'B'                                     1:51.00    1:47.11     4  
  3 Mukwonago  'B'                                    1:44.00    1:48.33     2  
  4 Cedarburg  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:56.49  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         5:20.00    5:13.19     6  
  2 Mukwonago  'B'                                    4:55.00    5:14.52     4  
 -- Pewaukee  'A'                                     5:02.00         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckeever, Courtney           Mukwonago            4-04.00    4-10.50     6  
  2 Hall, Kelsie                 Cedarburg            4-04.00    4-10.25     4  
  3 Teronde, Isabella            Pewaukee             4-00.00    4-06.50     3  
  4 Ritchie, Olivia              Pewaukee             4-00.00    4-04.00     2  
  5 Genske, Annie                Divine Savio                    4-00.00     1  
 -- Pomaville, Mel               Mukwonago            4-04.00         DQ  
 -- Boemer, Christina            Divine Savio                         DQ  
 -- Koblynski, Katie             Mukwonago            4-02.00         DQ  
 -- Brester, Monica              Pewaukee             3-10.00         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Abbey                 Divine Savio                         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benn, Aryn                   Mukwonago            6-00.00    6-06.00     6  
  2 Pomaville, Mel               Mukwonago            6-00.00    5-00.50     4  
  3 Starich, Joanie              Pewaukee                        5-00.00     3  
 -- Douglas, Shannon             Pewaukee                             DQ  
 -- Pozorski, Taylor             Mukwonago            6-00.00         DQ  
 -- LaHaie, Celeste              Cedarburg            5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Queoff, Kayleigh             Cedarburg            5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Kanavas, Zoe                 Pewaukee                             DQ  
 -- Weaver, Renae                Cedarburg            5-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kelsie                 Cedarburg           12-06.00   14-08.50     6  
  2 Weers, Callie                Divine Savio                   14-02.50     4  
  3 Knapmiller, Taylor           Mukwonago           13-00.00   13-07.50     3  
  4 Smith, Abby                  Cedarburg           12-06.00   12-01.00     2  
  5 Bentley, Rayanna             Cedarburg           12-06.00   11-09.00     1  
  6 Buchman, Torie               Mukwonago           12-00.00   10-08.00  
 -- Taylor, Katherine            Divine Savio                         DQ  
 -- Quakkelaar, Molly            Mukwonago           13-00.00         DQ  
 -- Jesko, Jessica               Pewaukee            12-00.00         DQ  
 -- Tangney, Abbey               Divine Savio                         DQ  
 -- Teronde, Isabella            Pewaukee            12-09.00         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villavicencio, Cassie        Mukwonago           23-00.00   24-07.00     6  
  2 Christensen, Hailey          Cedarburg           25-00.00   23-01.00     4  
  3 Rabay, Corrine               Mukwonago           22-00.00   22-10.00     3  
  4 Cooper, Morgan               Cedarburg           24-00.00   22-00.00     2  
  5 Jones-Rosa, Keyla            Divine Savio                   21-02.50     1  
  6 Castro-Garcia, Yesenia       Divine Savio                   20-09.00  
  7 Dooley, Marissa              Pewaukee            21-00.00   20-08.50  
  8 Lordes, Hannah               Cedarburg           22-00.00   20-07.50  
  9 Farkas, Jordanna             Divine Savio                   20-04.50  
 10 Sharon, Kate                 Mukwonago           22-00.00   16-09.50  
 -- Batten, Stephanie            Pewaukee            22-00.00         DQ  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pewaukee                    75.50     2) Cedarburg                  61.50
    3) Mukwonago                   41        4) Divine Savior Holy A       34   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mukwonago                   73        2) Pewaukee                   59   
    3) Divine Savior Holy A        36        4) Cedarburg                  20