Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2011 10:06 PM
                7th Annual Jim Reinhard Dog Relays - 3/18/2011                 
                              West Allis Central                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Katie                West Allis C         5:59.00    6:38.01   10   
  2 Frommelt, Katie              Divine Savio         6:20.00    7:08.20    8   
  3 Yakes, Gwenna                Wilmot Union         7:30.00    7:18.49    6   
  4 Walbrandt, Libby             Elkhorn              7:00.00    7:26.35    4   
  5 Harders, Olivia              West Allis N                    8:30.21    3   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay Low
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thames, Valerie              Milwaukee Ri            9.80       9.28   2   1   
  2 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N                       9.86   1   3.33
  3 Henderson, Madeline          Divine Savio           10.50      10.45   2   2.66
  4 Schmidt, Kayla               West Allis N           11.00      10.70   1   3.33
  5 Photavath, Amanda            Waukesha Nor           10.80      10.93   2   2   
  6 Kirkegaard, Kristin          Divine Savio           11.50      11.26   1   2.66
  7 Demeter, Leah                Elkhorn                10.00      11.27   2   1.33
  8 White, Corinne               Waukesha Nor           11.00      11.37   1   2   
  9 May, Hunter                  Elkhorn                10.00      11.38   2   1.33
 10 Glogovsky, Emma              Elkhorn                10.00      11.49   2   1.33
 11 Avery, Rosie                 West Allis N           11.30      11.61   1   3.33
 12 Brionez, Amber               Waukesha Nor           10.80      11.65   2   2   
 13 Thierry, Athena              Milwaukee Ri           10.00      11.72   2   1   
 14 McLennon, Kelsey             Divine Savio           11.80      12.01   1   2.66
 15 Alexander, Terrina           Milwaukee Ri                      13.83   1   1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N            9.70      10.10    3.33
  2 Henderson, Madeline          Divine Savio           10.80      10.56    2.66
  3 Schmidt, Kayla               West Allis N                      11.01    3.33
  4 Avery, Rosie                 West Allis N                      12.15    3.33
  5 McLennon, Kelsey             Divine Savio           11.80      12.41    2.66
  6 Tangney, Abigail             Divine Savio                      12.74    2.66
 
Girls 3x160 Meter Relay Weight
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Allis Central  'A'                           1:36.00    1:13.77   2 
  2 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                                    1:18.21   1 
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         1:40.00    1:24.72   2 
  4 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:30.61   2 
  5 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                                     1:31.43   1 
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Allis Central  'A'                           1:33.00    1:29.90   2  10   
  2 Waukesha North  'A'                               1:24.00    1:34.06   2   8   
  3 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         1:33.00    1:35.92   1   6   
  4 Elkhorn  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:47.01   1   4   
 -- West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         1:30.00         DQ   2 
 -- Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          1:30.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          2:20.00    2:18.05   2  10   
  2 Waukesha North  'A'                               1:50.00    2:30.25   2   8   
  3 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         2:35.00    2:33.28   1   6   
  4 Elkhorn  'A'                                      2:30.00    2:35.01   2   4   
  5 West Allis Central  'A'                           2:44.00    2:36.43   1   3   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         2:20.00    2:39.06   2   2   
  7 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 2:50.00    2:59.78   1   1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          4:30.00    4:28.31   2  10   
  2 Waukesha North  'A'                               4:30.00    4:32.46   2   8   
  3 Elkhorn  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:51.98   2   6   
  4 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         4:50.00    4:53.12   1   4   
  5 West Allis Central  'A'                           4:45.00    4:57.93   1   3   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         4:40.00    5:00.71   2   2   
  7 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 5:10.00    5:12.47   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                        11:28.00   11:52.77   10   
  2 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                        11:40.00   12:23.45    8   
  3 Wilmot Union  'A'                                13:00.00   13:21.87    6   
  4 Elkhorn  'A'                                     16:00.00   13:27.88    4   
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha North  'A'                              12:30.00   12:42.44   10   
  2 Wilmot Union  'A'                                15:30.00   13:54.10    8   
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                        14:30.00   13:54.58    6   
  4 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                        15:00.00   15:13.90    4   
  5 Elkhorn  'A'                                     20:00.00   15:17.15    3   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tangney, Abigail             Divine Savio                    4-08.00    3.33
  2 Robinson-Page, Mariah        Milwaukee Ri         4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  2 Folger, Kristen              West Allis N         4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  2 Myles, Janie                 West Allis C                    4-06.00    2.66
  5 Ertz, Maggie                 Divine Savio                    4-02.00    3.33
  5 Wissing, Natalie             Divine Savio                    4-02.00    3.33
  5 Herrington, Crystal          Waukesha Nor         4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
  5 Batchelor, Dana              West Allis C         4-00.00    4-02.00    2.66
  5 Vandendriessche, Nikkie      Waukesha Nor         4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
 10 Larson, Katie                West Allis C         4-06.00    4-00.00    2.66
 10 Marisch, Erika               West Allis N                    4-00.00    3   
 -- Brionez, Amber               Waukesha Nor         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Freitag, Marlee              West Allis N         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Nicole               West Allis C         9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  2 Christophersen, Dana         Waukesha Nor         8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  3 Schiewer, Brittni            Waukesha Nor         8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  3 Barbeau, Erin                West Allis N         7-00.00    8-00.00    3.33
  5 Glogovsky, Emma              Elkhorn              7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Woodard, Emily               West Allis N         7-00.00    6-06.00    3.33
  7 Dobson, Ashley               West Allis C         7-00.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Zelten, Emily                West Allis N         7-00.00    6-00.00    3.33
 -- Flanigan, Kerry              Elkhorn                              NH  
 -- Belli, Katie                 Waukesha Nor                         NH  
 -- Muehl, Zoe                   Elkhorn              6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feely, Mikala                Divine Savio                   14-00.25    3.33
  2 Bjorge, Brianna              Elkhorn             12-00.00   13-11.25    2.66
  3 Weers, Callie                Divine Savio                   13-07.75    3.33
  4 Kass, Sam                    West Allis C                   13-00.50    2   
  5 Chaulklin, Sami              West Allis C        14-00.00   12-11.00    2   
  6 Kantowski, Caitlyn           West Allis N                   12-04.50    1.33
  7 Blackbourn, Anne             Elkhorn             12-00.00   12-04.00    2.66
  8 Jones-Rosa, Keyla            Divine Savio                   12-00.75    3.33
  9 Joaquin, Ali                 Elkhorn                        11-05.25    2.66
 10 Batchelor, Dana              West Allis C        13-00.00   11-04.25    2   
 11 Freitag, Marlee              West Allis N                   11-01.00    1.33
 12 Barbeau, Erin                West Allis N                   10-06.00    1.33
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis N        32-00.00   31-10.25    4   
  2 Marisch, Erika               West Allis N                   31-07.50    4   
  3 Robinson-Page, Mariah        Milwaukee Ri        31-00.00   30-01.25    6   
  4 Weigel, Jamie                West Allis C        28-00.00   28-02.50    4   
  5 Jones-Rosa, Keyla            Divine Savio                   28-01.25    3.33
  6 Weers, Callie                Divine Savio                   26-03.50    3.33
  7 Dean, Emily                  Divine Savio                   25-11.50    3.33
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woelert, Sarah               Elkhorn             35-08.00   37-06.00    3.33
  2 Enger, Nicole                Elkhorn             32-08.00   31-11.00    3.33
  3 Poore, Kiki                  West Allis C        29-00.00   29-02.50    2.66
  4 Coto-Valentin, Raquel        West Allis C        29-00.00   28-09.50    2.66
  5 Sturm, Ashley                West Allis C        29-00.00   28-01.50    2.66
  6 Claro, Amanda                West Allis N        29-00.00   27-08.50    2   
  7 Trocke, Sonja                Wilmot Union        25-00.00   27-06.00    1   
  8 Sykes, Molly                 West Allis N        26-00.00   26-11.00    2   
  9 Monroe, Destani              Milwaukee Ri        25-11.00   26-09.50    1.33
 10 Fabry, Katelin               Divine Savio                   25-10.50    0.66
 11 Whitten, Carrie              Milwaukee Ri        18-00.00   25-08.50    1.33
 12 Dickhut, Lindsey             West Allis N        23-05.00   24-10.00    2   
 13 Peters, Cressondra           Elkhorn             24-06.00   24-05.00    3.33
 14 Terry, Lakesha               Divine Savio                   21-10.00    0.66
 15 Truckenbrodt, Mariah         Wilmot Union        20-00.00   21-09.50    1   
 16 Bogucki, Julia               Wilmot Union        20-00.00   21-08.50    1   
 17 Coulson, Cassandra           Milwaukee Ri        22-04.00   21-02.00    1.33
 18 Chan, Jessica                Divine Savio                   19-11.50    0.66
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayles, Alex                 Waukesha Sou         5:02.00    4:56.35   10   
  2 Miletti, Tyler               West Allis C         5:13.00    4:59.37    8   
  3 Mulnix, Charles              Racine Horli         5:18.00    5:19.94    6   
  4 Schiltz, Jon                 Wilmot Union         6:00.00    6:12.19    4   
  5 Quinano, Enrique             Elkhorn              7:00.00    6:19.56    3   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Relay High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truog, Nick                  West Allis C            9.50       8.94    3.33
  2 Kelly, Korey                 West Allis N            8.50       9.08    2.66
  3 Mastropolo, Tyler            West Allis C            9.50       9.42    3.33
  4 Conway, Zach                 West Allis C           10.00      10.07    3.33
  5 Freet, Jeffrey               West Allis N            9.30      10.56    2.66
  6 Lemmermann, Henry            West Allis N            9.30      11.67    2.66
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Relay Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Korey                 West Allis N            8.50       8.80   2   2   
  2 Truog, Nick                  West Allis C            9.00       8.82   2   2.66
  3 Wilkerson, Kelsey            Milwaukee Ri            9.59       8.95   2   3.33
  4 Zartman, Chris               Waukesha Sou            9.20       9.04   2 
  5 Conway, Zach                 West Allis C                       9.87   1   2.66
  6 Collins, Jaree               Milwaukee Ri                      10.02   1   3.33
  7 Cross, Devon                 Milwaukee Ri                      10.26   1   3.33
  8 Freet, Jeffrey               West Allis N            9.00      10.65   2   2   
  9 Gitzlaff, Cameron            West Allis C            9.90      11.05   2   2.66
 10 Lemmermann, Henry            West Allis N            9.20      11.35   2   2   
 
Boys 3x160 Meter Relay Weight
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                                          1:04.84   1 
  2 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 1:25.00    1:08.65   2 
  3 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                                     1:09.16   1 
  4 West Allis Central  'A'                           1:15.00    1:09.68   2 
  5 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                                      1:15.37   1 
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Allis Central  'A'                           1:18.90    1:18.87   2  10   
  2 Waukesha South  'A'                               1:18.80    1:19.39   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          1:20.00    1:19.42   2   6   
  4 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 1:25.00    1:21.58   1   4   
  5 Racine Horlick  'A'                               1:25.00    1:23.63   1   3   
  6 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                           1:35.00    1:25.09   1   2   
  7 Elkhorn  'A'                                      1:20.00    1:30.74   2   1   
 -- West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         1:22.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          2:10.00    2:04.96   2  10   
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         2:04.00    2:06.19   2   8   
  3 Waukesha South  'A'                               2:03.00    2:06.72   2   6   
  4 Elkhorn  'A'                                      2:16.00    2:08.59   1   4   
  5 West Allis Central  'A'                           2:10.40    2:10.63   1   3   
  6 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                                      2:15.27   1   2   
  7 Racine Horlick  'A'                               2:10.00    2:19.74   2   1   
  8 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 2:15.00    2:31.70   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Allis Central  'A'                           3:50.00    3:47.46   1  10   
  2 Waukesha South  'A'                               3:38.00    3:49.00   2   8   
  3 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          3:40.00    3:58.48   2   6   
  4 Elkhorn  'A'                                      3:45.00    4:04.14   2   4   
  5 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:07.34   1   3   
  6 Milwaukee Hamilton  'A'                           4:28.00    4:14.53   1   2   
  7 Racine Horlick  'A'                               3:40.00    4:19.22   2   1   
 -- West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         3:50.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                               8:37.00    9:19.57   10   
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                         9:20.00    9:38.84    8   
  3 Elkhorn  'A'                                     12:00.00   10:37.87    6   
  4 Wilmot Union  'A'                                11:30.00   10:43.43    4   
  5 Racine Horlick  'A'                              11:00.00   11:55.13    3   
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Allis Central  'A'                          11:45.00   11:19.69   10   
  2 Waukesha South  'A'                                         11:56.86    8   
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha  'A'                        11:53.00   12:24.41    6   
  4 Racine Horlick  'A'                              12:30.00   12:35.99    4   
  5 Wilmot Union  'A'                                13:20.00   13:29.53    3   
  6 Elkhorn  'A'                                     18:00.00   13:33.35    2   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neal, Ricky                  Racine Horli         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  1 Fitch, Eddie                 Racine Horli         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  1 McFadden, Damien             West Allis C         5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
 -- Muse, Jerrel                 West Allis C                         NH  
 -- Berge, Mitchell              West Allis C         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flint, Bret                  Wilmot Union        12-06.00   13-03.00    2   
  2 Navarrete, Luis              West Allis C        11-06.00   12-06.00    2.66
  3 Weigand, Dylan               West Allis N        12-06.00   12-00.00    3.33
  3 Zelten, Zack                 West Allis N        12-00.00   12-00.00    3.33
  5 Brick, John                  West Allis N        12-00.00   11-00.00    3.33
  6 Smith, Jake                  Racine Horli         9-00.00   10-06.00    1.50
  7 Himsel, Ben                  Elkhorn             10-06.00   10-00.00    1.33
  7 Smith, Brian                 West Allis C        11-00.00   10-00.00    2.66
  9 Hernandez, Lightning         Racine Horli         9-00.00    9-06.00    1.50
 10 Keaton, Robert               West Allis C        11-00.00    9-00.00    2.66
 11 Gudel, Markus                Elkhorn              7-06.00    8-06.00    1.33
 12 Walter, Nate                 Wilmot Union         7-00.00    8-00.00    2   
 12 Phillips, Zach               Elkhorn              8-00.00    8-00.00    1.33
 14 Wilcox, Richard              Waukesha Sou                    7-06.00    2   
 14 Magee, Tyler                 Wilmot Union         7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
 -- Shannon-Hayes, Chavez        Racine Horli         7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holder, Richard              Milwaukee Ri        19-08.00   19-07.25    1.50
  2 Miller, Trelijah             Milwaukee Ri        17-00.00   19-03.50    1.50
  3 Shaw, Martin                 West Allis N        20-08.00   19-00.50    3.33
  4 Brown, Troy                  West Allis C        18-00.00   17-09.25    1   
  5 Schweitzer, Justin           Wilmot Union        18-00.00   17-08.25    2.66
  5 Jacques, James               Elkhorn             14-00.00   17-08.25    2   
  7 Muse, Jerrel                 West Allis C        17-00.00   17-03.25    1   
  8 McKinstry, Destined          Racine Horli                   17-01.25    1.33
  9 Rogalski, Jon                Wilmot Union        17-00.00   16-11.50    2.66
  9 Richards, Devonte            West Allis N        18-06.00   16-11.50    3.33
 11 Carballo, Juan               Racine Horli                   15-10.00    1.33
 12 Weigand, Dylan               West Allis N                   15-06.00    3.33
 13 Rogalski, Albert             Wilmot Union        17-00.00   15-01.50    2.66
 14 Estrada, Jose                Elkhorn             14-00.00   14-07.50    2   
 15 Ahl, Tucker                  Elkhorn             14-00.00   14-04.00    2   
 16 Tovar, Ramiro                Racine Horli                   13-02.25    1.33
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Martin                 West Allis N        41-00.00   43-05.00    3.33
  2 Messina, Neil                West Allis N                   38-03.00    3.33
  3 Wilkerson, Kelsey            Milwaukee Ri        38-00.00   37-03.25    4   
  4 Hinton, Marquise             West Allis C        36-00.00   36-11.25    2.66
  5 McFadden, Damien             West Allis C        34-00.00   36-07.00    2.66
  6 Neal, Ricky                  Racine Horli                   36-06.00    3   
  7 Milani, Stephen              West Allis N        36-00.00   36-02.75    3.33
  8 Simon, Joe                   Racine Horli                   35-04.50    3   
  9 Gitzlaff, Cameron            West Allis C        33-00.00   33-11.00    2.66
 10 Bickerstaff, Brodrick        Waukesha Sou                   31-02.00    3   
 -- Berge, Mitchell              West Allis C        31-00.00  X31-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sczerzen, Jeff               West Allis N        50-00.00   50-06.50    3.33
  2 Lancour, Mike                West Allis N        41-00.00   46-01.50    3.33
  3 Fogl, Joe                    West Allis C        47-00.00   44-10.00    2   
  4 Montanez, Justin             Milwaukee Ri        43-00.00   41-08.00  
  4 Keen, Peter                  West Allis N        41-00.00   41-08.00    3.33
  6 Seeger, Austin               Waukesha Sou                   40-04.00    2.66
  7 Schimetz, Sam                Racine Horli        34-00.00   39-10.50    0.33
  8 Allen, Brian                 Waukesha Sou                   39-09.00    2.66
  9 Johnson, Eric                Elkhorn             38-03.00   38-10.50    1.33
 10 Smith, Lewis                 Waukesha Sou                   38-03.00    2.66
 11 West, Jerome                 Milwaukee Ri        37-00.00   37-02.50  
 12 Selvey, Connor               Elkhorn             38-00.00   36-08.50    1.33
 13 Edmonds, Doug                Wilmot Union        35-00.00   36-08.00    0.66
 13 Schweitzer, Justin           Wilmot Union                   36-08.00    0.66
 15 Taylor, Kevin                Milwaukee Ha                   36-07.00    1   
 16 Scott, Corey                 Milwaukee Ha                   36-02.50    1   
 17 Cameron, Ben                 West Allis C        39-00.00   34-05.00    2   
 18 Ingersol, Josh               Elkhorn             38-00.00   34-02.00    1.33
 19 Lezine, Deonta               Racine Horli                   32-06.00    0.33
 20 Hudson, Caleb                Milwaukee Ha                   32-03.00    1   
 21 Ancira, Adonis               West Allis C        40-00.00   31-04.00    2   
 22 Blackburn, Tylo              Wilmot Union        30-00.00   29-03.50    0.66
 23 Tenboer, Kyle                Racine Horli        34-00.00   28-10.50    0.33
 -- White, Ledell                Milwaukee Ri        44-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Divine Savior Holy A        84        2) West Allis Nathan Ha       77   
    3) West Allis Central          58        4) Waukesha North             52   
    5) Elkhorn                     51        6) Milwaukee Riverside        36   
    7) Wilmot Union                25                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Allis Central          91        2) West Allis Nathan Ha       76   
    3) Waukesha South              63        4) Racine Horlick             42   
    5) Milwaukee Riverside         39        6) Wilmot Union               34   
    6) Elkhorn                     34        8) Milwaukee Hamilton          9