Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2011 08:09 PM
                   Tomahawk Indoor Invitational - 3/18/2011                    
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                         University of WI - Eau Claire                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tomahawk                                         11:00.00   11:05.98   10   
  2 Rice Lake                                        11:02.10   11:14.68    8   
  3 Stratford                                        12:00.00   11:56.76    6   
  4 Black River Falls                                11:45.00   12:08.02    5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd High                                11:59.00   12:09.21    4   
  6 Medford Area                                     12:30.00   12:12.96    3   
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 9:10.00    9:18.68   10   
  2 Tomah                                             9:40.00    9:25.24    8   
  3 Tomahawk                                          9:03.00    9:28.96    6   
  4 Northwestern                                     10:00.00    9:43.78    5   
  5 Medford Area                                      9:20.00    9:44.20    4   
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              8:57.00    9:48.12    3   
  7 Rice Lake                                         9:48.30    9:59.30    2   
  8 Stratford                                        10:00.00   10:42.60    1   
  9 Durand                                           10:00.00   10:47.59  
 -- Stanley-Boyd High                                10:40.00         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brunette, Grace              Rice Lake               9.80       9.17   2  10   
  2 Mahr, Marissa                Stanley-Boyd            9.20       9.18   2   8   
  3 Nelson, Tess                 Northwestern            9.91       9.24   2   6   
  4 Kiander, Marlee              Tomahawk                9.60       9.58   2   5   
  5 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk                9.90      10.07   2   4   
  6 Anttila, Lynsey              Northwestern            9.71      10.40   2   3   
  7 Swoboda, Kylie               Rice Lake              11.20      10.69   1   2   
  8 Stroetz, Carrie              Stratford              11.50      11.20   1   1   
  9 Bauer, Carissa               Durand                            12.00   1 
 10 Nelson, Brittany             Stanley-Boyd           11.00      16.79   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dellamuth, Jake              Tomah                   7.80       8.12   3  10   
  2 Gerzsik, Robert              Black River             8.40       8.18   3   8   
  3 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk                8.45       8.71   3   6   
  4 Sauerman, Luke               Medford Area            8.80       8.86   3   5   
  5 Naumann, Mike                Northwestern            9.27       9.00   2   4   
  6 Temanson, Eli                Stratford               9.20       9.06   2   3   
  7 Solum, Nick                  Rice Lake               9.55       9.34   2   2   
  8 Stegemeyer, Seth             Gale-Ettrick           10.10       9.64   1   1   
  9 Samson, Gadi                 Medford Area            8.90       9.83   3 
 10 Markgren, Seth               Rice Lake               9.95       9.84   1 
 11 Jones, Matt                  Tomah                   8.80       9.95   3 
 12 Rickert, Kyle                Black River             9.50       9.99   2 
 13 Kern, Justin                 Gale-Ettrick           10.40      10.22   1 
 14 McCullick, Cody              Stanley-Boyd            9.90      10.23   1 
 15 Belter, Eric                 Stratford               9.50      10.65   2 
 16 Reit, Jeremiah               Stanley-Boyd            9.40      10.71   2 
 17 Ierulli, Victor              Tomahawk               10.00      11.24   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roux, Ashley                 Rice Lake               7.80       7.80   3  10   
  2 Rademaker, Tess              Rice Lake               7.70       7.95   3   8   
  3 Kolbeck, Josie               Stratford               8.50       8.10   2   6   
  4 Burzynski, Julie             Stanley-Boyd            7.50       8.23   3   5   
  5 Bere, Jessie                 Black River             8.20       8.26   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Abbey               Black River             8.70       8.28   1   3   
  7 Miller, Emily                Tomahawk                7.90       8.28   3   2   
  8 Elsing, Katelynn             Tomah                   8.00       8.46   3   1   
  9 Koth, Katie                  Tomahawk                8.15       8.47   2 
 10 Spindler, Toshia             Stratford               8.40       8.66   2 
 11 Schmitt, Abby                Stanley-Boyd            7.80       9.01   3 
 12 Lien, Lisa                   Durand                             9.06   1 
 13 Hagenson, Chloe              Northwestern            8.80       9.24   1 
 14 Korn, Miranda                Northwestern            9.50      10.40   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Matt                 Tomahawk                6.60       6.59   4  10   
  2 Glomstad-Foster, Sam         Gale-Ettrick            6.70       6.70   4   8   
  3 Figgins, Malik               Tomah                   6.80       6.80   4   6   
  4 Ester, Chris                 Rice Lake               6.82       6.88   4   5   
  5 Galloy, Dan                  Tomahawk                6.90       6.90   3   4   
  6 Smith, Brennan               Rice Lake               6.82       7.18   4   3   
  7 Whaley, Kyle                 Tomah                   7.20       7.21   3   2   
  8 Nichols, Dakota              Stanley-Boyd            6.90       7.30   4   1   
  9 Schuster, Brandon            Stratford               7.40       7.38   2 
 10 Lepak, Andrew                Stanley-Boyd            7.00       7.42   3 
 11 Gerzsik, Jacob               Black River             7.25       7.42   3 
 12 Anttila, Zach                Northwestern            7.20       7.51   3 
 13 Stoker, Brandyn              Black River             7.24       7.53   3 
 14 Sersch, Phil                 Stratford               7.40       7.53   2 
 15 Biser, Max                   Northwestern            7.70       7.57   2 
 16 Laher, Landon                Medford Area            7.65       7.62   2 
 17 Fechhelm, Brandon            Medford Area                       7.74   1 
 18 Thatcher, Caleb              Gale-Ettrick            7.50       7.74   2 
 19 Anderson, Andrew             Durand                             7.75   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sudbury, Rachel              Tomahawk             5:40.00    5:36.73   10   
  2 Fenske, Abby                 Rice Lake            6:20.00    5:56.15    8   
  3 Milas, Kayla                 Stanley-Boyd         6:30.00    6:04.65    6   
  4 Leffel, Danielle             Stratford            7:00.00    6:24.83    5   
  5 Schlinsog, Deonna            Tomahawk             6:55.00    6:30.37    4   
  6 Berry, Laura                 Tomah                6:35.00    6:35.98    3   
  7 Bucek, Hattie                Black River          6:50.00    6:36.36    2   
  8 Kamrath, Maya                Rice Lake            6:50.00    6:38.04    1   
  9 Hoyt, Emily                  Durand               6:40.00    6:45.39  
 10 Enderle, Anna                Tomah                6:50.00    7:22.80  
 11 Lewallen, Ashley             Stanley-Boyd         7:00.00    7:28.32  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Matt                 Stratford            5:00.00    4:46.64   10   
  2 Kirckof, Austin              Stanley-Boyd         4:57.00    4:59.18    8   
  3 Skelding, Brandon            Black River          4:50.00    5:01.18    6   
  4 Melstrom, Adam               Durand               4:45.00    5:01.59    5   
  5 Korhonen, Seth               Northwestern         5:15.00    5:23.45    4   
  6 Kay, Adam                    Rice Lake            5:55.50    5:27.17    3   
  7 Kuehn, Ryan                  Tomahawk             5:28.00    5:32.69    2   
  8 Beesley, Dillon              Northwestern         5:20.00    5:43.53    1   
  9 Postlewaite, J.T.            Rice Lake            5:57.60    5:47.37  
 10 Mahler, Andrew               Stanley-Boyd         5:20.00    5:52.58  
 11 Olstad, Trystan              Black River          5:50.00    6:00.73  
 12 Gardner, Jordan              Durand                          6:02.26  
 13 Cline, Shayne                Gale-Ettrick         6:04.00    6:06.35  
 14 Koscal, Charles              Tomah                5:50.00    6:22.63  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                         1:56.10    1:57.11   2  10   
  2 Tomahawk                                          1:56.00    1:58.15   2   8   
  3 Stratford                                         2:05.00    2:01.22   2   6   
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              2:04.80    2:06.23   2   5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd High                                 1:59.60    2:09.46   2   4   
  6 Durand                                            2:10.00    2:15.24   1   3   
  7 Tomah                                             2:06.00    2:23.00   1   2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                          1:37.50    1:37.87   2  10   
  2 Tomah                                             1:38.00    1:39.79   2   8   
  3 Rice Lake                                         1:44.40    1:40.50   2   6   
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              1:37.10    1:41.80   2   5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd High                                 1:49.00    1:43.59   1   4   
  6 Medford Area                                      1:47.20    1:44.27   1   3   
  7 Black River Falls                                 1:43.00    1:44.37   2   2   
  8 Stratford                                         1:46.00    1:44.40   1   1   
  9 Durand                                            1:55.00    1:48.27   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poethke, Claire              Rice Lake            1:02.50    1:06.08   3  10   
  2 Kiander, Marlee              Tomahawk             1:04.90    1:06.46   3   8   
  3 Alexandrou, Kalli            Northwestern         1:07.00    1:07.78   3   6   
  4 Carlsen, Maddie              Rice Lake            1:04.10    1:09.21   3   5   
  5 Growchowski, Megan           Durand                          1:10.53   1   4   
  6 Szymanski, Stephanie         Stanley-Boyd         1:10.00    1:11.55   2   3   
  7 Fleming, Shasta              Stanley-Boyd         1:09.00    1:11.76   3   2   
  8 Farmer, Kelsey               Tomah                1:15.00    1:13.87   1   1   
  9 Viegut, McKena               Tomahawk             1:11.00    1:14.04   2 
 10 Huettl, Macy                 Stratford            1:15.00    1:17.62   1 
 11 Boushon, Julia               Stratford            1:15.00    1:24.63   2 
 12 Anderson, Henriette          Durand                          1:30.24   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Callaway, Ray                Gale-Ettrick           52.30      55.07   4  10   
  2 Jablonsky, Mike              Medford Area           58.10      57.34   3   8   
  3 Karl, Lukas                  Black River            56.80      57.71   4   6   
  4 Kopp, Bryce                  Black River            58.50      59.42   3   5   
  5 Van Vleet, Eric              Gale-Ettrick           56.23      59.80   4   4   
  6 Helmke, Carson               Tomah                  57.00    1:00.90   4   3   
  7 Guyer, Jake                  Stratford            1:02.00    1:01.01   1   2   
  8 Hoffman, Ben                 Tomah                  58.50    1:01.60   3   1   
  9 Hendzel, Larry               Tomahawk               58.50    1:02.05   3 
 10 Ludwig, Aaron                Medford Area           58.80    1:02.23   2 
 11 Ogle, Kyle                   Stanley-Boyd           59.00    1:02.96   2 
 12 Brunner, Brandon             Durand                          1:03.34   1 
 13 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk               56.50    1:03.54   4 
 14 Schock, Ryan                 Rice Lake            1:01.44    1:03.58   2 
 15 Chilson, David               Durand                 59.00    1:03.98   2 
 16 Moullette, Dylan             Rice Lake              57.66    1:06.50   3 
 17 Mahal, Brady                 Stanley-Boyd         1:03.00    1:07.08   1 
 18 Belter, Eric                 Stratford            1:05.00    1:07.41   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Rachael              Tomahawk             2:35.00    2:41.07   10   
  2 Gustafson, Allison           Tomahawk             2:58.00    2:42.35    8   
  3 Fenske, Abby                 Rice Lake            2:34.70    2:42.71    6   
  4 Kirckof, Angelina            Stanley-Boyd         2:58.00    2:52.00    5   
  5 Repka, Katie                 Tomah                2:42.00    2:52.07    4   
  6 King, Elly                   Rice Lake            2:38.40    2:58.03    3   
  7 Berry, Laura                 Tomah                3:00.00    2:58.08    2   
  8 Clark, Shawnna               Black River          3:00.00    3:17.46    1   
  9 Braun, Keauna                Durand               3:00.00    3:17.53  
 10 Wenzel, Andrea               Stratford            3:15.00    3:18.55  
 11 Cox, Katie                   Stanley-Boyd         3:00.00    3:20.44  
 12 Lindow, Steph                Medford Area         3:02.11    3:20.58  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Matt                 Stratford            2:12.00    2:10.62   10   
  2 Kirckof, Austin              Stanley-Boyd         2:10.00    2:11.67    8   
  3 Sampson, Aric                Gale-Ettrick         2:18.00    2:19.12    6   
  4 Lind, Ryan                   Northwestern         2:12.00    2:20.55    5   
  5 Spaeth, Dusty                Stanley-Boyd         2:17.00    2:20.90    4   
  6 Hallgren, Bart               Medford Area         2:24.50    2:23.86    3   
  7 Venner, Jed                  Tomah                2:20.00    2:24.25    2   
  8 Weiland, Mitch               Tomah                2:18.00    2:24.55    1   
  9 Dahl, Dylan                  Tomahawk             2:14.00    2:26.62  
 10 Vrieze, Andrew               Rice Lake            2:31.30    2:30.84  
 11 McMahon, Neko                Tomahawk             2:27.00    2:35.48  
 12 Heier, Collyn                Medford Area                    2:35.76  
 13 Churchill, Chaz              Black River          2:40.00    2:37.58  
 14 Guenther, Mat                Black River          2:40.00    2:42.69  
 15 Mergendahl, Sam              Gale-Ettrick         2:24.00    2:42.81  
 16 Patraw, Cody                 Durand                          2:42.99  
 17 Davis, Trapper               Rice Lake            2:29.70    2:46.66  
 18 Talford, Josh                Durand                          2:46.73  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Diamond          Tomah                  27.90      28.12   4  10   
  2 Mahr, Marissa                Stanley-Boyd           28.00      28.28   4   8   
  3 Nelson, Tess                 Northwestern           28.00      28.39   4   6   
  4 Poethke, Claire              Rice Lake              27.10      28.77   4   5   
  5 Schultze, Brooke             Stratford              30.80      29.30   2   4   
  6 Plooy, Erica                 Medford Area           28.13      29.69   3   3   
  7 Sudbury, Anna                Tomahawk               27.85      29.73   4   2   
  8 Bender, Abby                 Stratford              30.50      30.10   2   1   
  9 Hamilton, Jada               Rice Lake              28.10      30.61   3 
 10 Peterson, Melissa            Durand                 30.00      31.12   2 
 11 Renn, Breanna                Tomahawk               30.90      31.23   2 
 12 Hartzell, Shantel            Stanley-Boyd           29.09      31.33   3 
 13 Kacvinsky, Leah              Tomah                  29.90      32.25   3 
 14 Jessie, Miranda              Black River            30.90      32.49   1 
 15 Dugan, Whitney               Black River            35.00      32.67   1 
 16 Bauer, Carissa               Durand                 30.00      33.93   2 
 17 Yepma, Shana                 Northwestern           34.00      37.64   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Matt                 Tomahawk               23.50      23.40   4  10   
  2 Glomstad-Foster, Sam         Gale-Ettrick           22.28      23.63   4   8   
  3 White, Cory                  Tomah                  24.00      24.44   4   6   
  4 Kell, Dylan                  Stratford              25.30      25.14   3   5   
  5 Lepak, Andrew                Stanley-Boyd           25.50      25.16   2   4   
  6 Millis, Jordan               Black River            25.50      25.34   2   3   
  7 Temanson, Eli                Stratford              25.50      25.39   3   2   
  8 Saindon, Tyler               Tomahawk               25.50      25.40   2   1   
  9 Naumann, Mike                Northwestern           25.40      25.44   3 
 10 Genrich, Connor              Tomah                  24.80      26.03   4 
 11 Boardman, Levi               Durand                 25.10      26.21   3 
 12 Isbell, Jesse                Rice Lake              25.78      26.44   2 
 13 Rock, Logan                  Rice Lake              25.26      26.78   3 
 14 Weisenbeck, Ryan             Durand                 26.10      27.09   1 
 15 Fechhelm, Brandon            Medford Area           27.90      27.31   1 
 16 Pronschinske, Dylan          Black River            25.90      28.55   2 
 17 S, Tyler                     Northwestern           28.40      28.57   1 
 18 Thatcher, Caleb              Gale-Ettrick           26.10      28.99   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milas, Kayla                 Stanley-Boyd        13:00.00   13:22.05   10   
  2 Koshak, Amanda               Tomahawk            13:20.00   13:22.83    8   
  3 Stone, Samantha              Rice Lake           13:58.00   14:02.19    6   
  4 Larson, Rachel               Rice Lake           14:10.00   14:32.96    5   
  5 Richardson, Teryn            Tomah               13:50.00   14:38.15    4   
  6 Strickland, Hannah           Stratford           14:00.00   15:18.11    3   
  7 Swan, Regan                  Tomahawk            13:55.00   15:34.10    2   
  8 Martini, Kassie              Stanley-Boyd        15:55.00   16:51.30    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butterfuss, Reese            Tomah               10:40.00   10:35.81   10   
  2 Sznaider, Travis             Northwestern        11:40.00   11:18.94    8   
  3 Dodge, Jed                   Durand              10:15.00   11:25.65    6   
  4 Ahrens, Connor               Tomahawk            11:00.00   11:31.80    5   
  5 Sanchez, Cody                Black River         11:20.00   11:38.42    4   
  6 Fleming, Sam                 Tomah               10:55.00   11:43.79    3   
  7 Gilbert, Sean                Rice Lake           11:44.70   11:43.80    2   
  8 Tripp, Nathan                Rice Lake           11:44.30   11:50.42    1   
  9 Lombard, Mason               Northwestern                   12:02.51  
 10 Tesch, Cody                  Medford Area        11:40.00   12:05.08  
 11 Hughes, Derek                Stratford           11:15.00   12:05.74  
 12 Anderson, Matt               Durand                         12:06.38  
 13 Holty, John                  Black River         11:55.00   12:19.58  
 14 Lewallen, Mark               Stanley-Boyd        11:35.00   12:41.24  
 15 Hartl, Michael               Stratford           11:30.00   13:21.54  
 16 Mitchell, Evan               Stanley-Boyd        11:59.00   15:03.55  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                          4:27.50    4:27.01   2  10   
  2 Rice Lake                                         4:29.10    4:30.59   2   8   
  3 Stanley-Boyd High                                 4:35.00    4:31.78   2   6   
  4 Stratford                                         4:55.00    5:02.37   1   5   
  5 Tomah                                             4:46.00    5:08.71   2   4   
  6 Black River Falls                                 4:58.00    5:11.42   1   3   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              3:42.00    3:51.05   2  10   
  2 Black River Falls                                 3:50.00    3:52.81   2   8   
  3 Rice Lake                                         3:53.60    3:56.07   1   6   
  4 Medford Area                                      3:58.50    4:00.89   1   5   
  5 Stratford                                         3:53.00    4:03.91   2   4   
  6 Tomahawk                                          3:45.00    4:05.46   2   3   
  7 Tomah                                             3:50.00    4:09.71   2   2   
  8 Stanley-Boyd High                                 3:56.00    4:18.42   1   1   
  9 Durand                                            4:00.00    4:25.66   1 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Wally              Rice Lake            6-08.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Marten, Alex                 Tomah                6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 White, Cory                  Tomah                6-00.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Hatlestad, Max               Medford Area         5-08.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Bauer, Brady                 Durand               6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Miller, Tom                  Tomahawk             4-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Spaeth, Dusty                Stanley-Boyd         5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Decorah, Adam                Black River          5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  7 Ellenson, Ellwood            Rice Lake            5-10.00    5-04.00    1   
 10 Salzgeber, Austin            Medford Area                    5-04.00  
 10 Acor, Austin                 Black River          5-00.00    5-04.00  
 12 McCullick, Cody              Stanley-Boyd         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Sersch, Phil                 Stratford            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Callaway, Ray                Gale-Ettrick         5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Diamond          Tomah                5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Flynn, Kellan                Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Tingo, Dani                  Medford Area         4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Bender, Abby                 Stratford            4-04.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Schultze, Brooke             Stratford            4-04.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Szymanski, Stephanie         Stanley-Boyd         4-06.00    4-06.00    2.50
  6 Johnson, Abbey               Black River          5-04.00    4-06.00    2.50
  8 Hartzell, Shantel            Stanley-Boyd         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Biver, Frances               Rice Lake            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Nicks, Jessica               Medford Area         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Hottenstine, Becca           Tomah                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Neaman, Chantelle            Rice Lake            4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romportl, Malachi            Rice Lake           13-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Knase, Jeremy                Northwestern        11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Hamann, Jorgen               Medford Area        11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Genrich, Connor              Tomah               10-06.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Knase, Justin                Northwestern        11-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Temanson, Eli                Stratford           10-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Daigle, Garrett              Tomahawk            10-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Jesse               Rice Lake           12-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Steinmetz, Tyler             Stanley-Boyd        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Pintens, Peter               Tomahawk             8-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Kirckof, Austin              Stanley-Boyd         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Griffith, Jake               Stratford           11-00.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunette, Grace              Rice Lake            8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Spindler, Toshia             Stratford            8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Holly, Logan                 Northwestern         7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Hanson, Shaina               Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Mickelson, Grace             Tomahawk             6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 McCauley, Brooke             Northwestern         7-06.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Loretz, Michelle             Tomahawk             6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millis, Jordan               Black River         18-06.00   20-07.00   10   
  2 Figgins, Malik               Tomah               20-00.00   20-05.75    8   
  3 Mason, Tyler                 Gale-Ettrick        19-00.00   19-01.50    6   
  4 Strebig, Marshall            Medford Area        18-00.00   18-11.00    5   
  5 Acor, Austin                 Black River         17-06.00   18-08.25    4   
  6 Saindon, Tyler               Tomahawk            17-06.00   18-03.50    3   
  7 Marquardt, Mark              Stratford           17-00.00   18-03.25    2   
  8 Smith, Brennan               Rice Lake           19-02.00   17-09.50    1   
  9 Lara, Blake                  Gale-Ettrick        18-03.00   17-07.75  
 10 Hoffman, Ben                 Tomah               18-00.00   17-05.75  
 11 Bruesewitz, Zach             Tomahawk            17-06.00   17-03.00  
 12 Blasel, Ben                  Medford Area        16-00.00   17-02.25  
 13 S, Tyler                     Northwestern        15-08.00   16-11.00  
 14 Schmidt, Justin              Stratford           15-10.00   16-09.25  
 15 Lepak, Andrew                Stanley-Boyd        18-00.00   16-08.75  
 16 Reit, Jeremiah               Stanley-Boyd        17-06.00   16-04.75  
 17 Schock, Ryan                 Rice Lake           17-01.00   14-11.25  
 18 Bignell, MavRick             Durand              15-00.00   13-02.50  
 19 Tuura, Tyler                 Northwestern        17-02.00   13-00.75  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rademaker, Tess              Rice Lake           15-10.00   14-10.00   10   
  2 Roux, Ashley                 Rice Lake           15-01.00   14-09.25    8   
  3 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk            14-00.00   14-04.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Abbey               Black River         13-06.00   14-02.50    5   
  5 Elsing, Katelynn             Tomah               15-00.00   13-11.00    4   
  6 Mahr, Shelby                 Stanley-Boyd        14-06.00   13-09.75    3   
  7 Plooy, Erica                 Medford Area        15-06.00   13-08.50    2   
  8 Koth, Katie                  Tomahawk            14-00.00   13-07.25    1   
  9 Schneider, Amber             Stratford           14-00.00   12-04.25  
 10 Cox, Katie                   Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   11-03.00  
 11 Kacvinsky, Leah              Tomah               14-00.00   10-04.50  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strebig, Marshall            Medford Area        41-00.00   40-02.75   10   
  2 Millis, Jordan               Black River         37-06.00   39-11.50    8   
  3 Decorah, Adam                Black River         38-00.00   38-08.75    6   
  4 Tuura, Tyler                 Northwestern        36-00.00   37-05.50    5   
  5 Markgren, Seth               Rice Lake           38-08.00   36-07.50    4   
  6 Shelley, Austin              Stratford           35-00.00   35-11.75    3   
  7 Hoffman, Ben                 Tomah               36-00.00   35-02.25    2   
  8 Reit, Jeremiah               Stanley-Boyd        36-06.00   35-00.25    1   
  9 Helmke, Carson               Tomah               36-00.00   35-00.00  
 10 Hendzel, Larry               Tomahawk            33-00.00   34-11.50  
 11 Henrichs, Austin             Medford Area        36-00.00   34-05.00  
 12 Solum, Nick                  Rice Lake           40-03.00   34-00.75  
 13 Ogle, Kyle                   Stanley-Boyd        34-06.00   33-06.50  
 14 Vondrasek, Trent             Gale-Ettrick        34-05.00   33-05.50  
 15 Schmidt, Justin              Stratford           33-00.00   33-00.50  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sudbury, Anna                Tomahawk            32-06.00   33-04.50   10   
  2 Poethke, Claire              Rice Lake           32-10.00   30-06.50    8   
  3 Elsing, Katelynn             Tomah               32-06.00   30-02.00    6   
  4 Biver, Frances               Rice Lake           30-06.00   28-01.50    5   
  5 Jessie, Miranda              Black River         30-00.00   28-00.75    4   
  6 Stauske, Kelly               Stanley-Boyd        26-05.00   26-06.25    3   
  7 Schneider, Amber             Stratford           30-00.00   25-09.50    2   
  8 Viegut, McKena               Tomahawk            28-00.00   24-09.00    1   
  9 Smasal, Karlee               Stanley-Boyd        25-00.00   24-02.25  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walski, Brad                 Gale-Ettrick        50-10.00   47-07.00   10   
  2 Stiglich, Brent              Medford Area        46-00.00   44-10.50    8   
  3 Woestman, Blake              Gale-Ettrick        45-06.00   42-11.25    6   
  4 Griffin, Dylan               Tomah               45-00.00   42-08.00    5   
  5 Ebert, Dalton                Black River         40-00.00   42-07.25    4   
  6 Stiglich, John               Medford Area        43-00.00   42-06.50    3   
  7 Cole, Austin                 Stratford           44-00.00   42-02.50    2   
  8 Stiehl, Christian            Black River         42-00.00   39-06.25    1   
  9 Jean-Baptiste, Obed          Rice Lake           37-00.00   38-09.25  
 10 Carr, Spencer                Rice Lake           37-00.00   37-06.75  
 11 Magerl, Duncan               Northwestern        40-00.00   37-05.00  
 12 McLoone, Jack                Stanley-Boyd        36-06.00   37-02.00  
 13 Auth, Garrett                Durand              35-00.00   36-10.75  
 14 Bruesewitz, Zach             Tomahawk            39-00.00   35-07.00  
 15 Schade, CJ                   Durand              42-00.00   35-01.75  
 16 Kuehn, Nathan                Tomahawk            38-00.00   33-06.25  
 17 Kmieciak, Dave               Stanley-Boyd        33-06.00   33-05.50  
 18 Alexandrou, Elias            Northwestern        30-00.00   28-00.00  
 19 Bornbach, Kellen             Stratford           35-00.00   26-03.50  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Stanley-Boyd        39-00.00   41-04.50   10   
  2 Bender, LeAnna               Gale-Ettrick        32-03.00   37-04.25    8   
  3 Mahr, Shelby                 Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00   35-06.00    6   
  4 Arnes, Tracy                 Stratford           25-00.00   29-07.00    5   
  5 Nofsinger, Alicia            Tomah               32-00.00   29-05.75    4   
  6 Pogreba, Tawna               Durand              30-00.00   28-03.75    3   
  7 Schade, Sam                  Tomahawk            27-00.00   27-11.25    2   
  8 Lien, Lisa                   Durand              29-00.00   26-08.00    1   
  9 White, Rachel                Rice Lake           28-01.00   26-07.75  
 10 Geiger, Myranda              Medford Area        27-10.00   26-05.50  
 11 Gilbert, Courtney            Tomah               26-00.00   26-02.75  
 12 Bell, Jaysa                  Stratford           24-00.00   26-01.75  
 13 Wilson, Morgan               Medford Area        22-06.00   25-02.00  
 14 George, Sarah                Rice Lake           28-00.00   24-03.50  
 15 Lydon, Jessi                 Northwestern        25-00.00   23-10.50  
 16 Cooper, Sabrina              Black River         26-00.00   22-05.00  
 17 White, Megan                 Tomahawk            25-06.00   22-04.00  
 18 Skelding, Delaney            Black River         25-00.00   21-02.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  146        2) Tomahawk                  125   
    3) Stanley-Boyd High           92.50     4) Stratford                  61   
    5) Tomah                       55        6) Northwestern               30   
    7) Black River Falls           29.50     8) Medford Area               14   
    9) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea        13       10) Durand                     11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomah                       96        2) Black River Falls          86   
    3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea        77        4) Medford Area               65   
    4) Tomahawk                    65        6) Rice Lake                  57   
    7) Stratford                   48        8) Northwestern               44   
    9) Stanley-Boyd High           32       10) Durand                     15