Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2011 08:14 PM
            Chippewa Falls McDonell Indoor Invitational - 3/17/2011            
                         University of WI - Eau Claire                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                  11:30.00   10:57.39   10   
  2 Flambeau                                         11:00.00   11:13.29    8   
  3 Cameron                                          13:30.00   12:08.51    6   
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                 11:40.00    9:25.92   10   
  2 Elk Mound                                         9:15.00    9:33.23    8   
  3 Flambeau                                         10:40.00    9:39.92    6   
  4 Cornell                                          10:00.00   10:03.80    5   
  5 Colfax                                            9:50.00   10:13.46    4   
  6 Cameron                                          11:45.00   10:15.20    3   
  7 Gilman                                                      11:21.47    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halpin, Sara                 Colfax                 10.75      10.18   2  10   
  2 Konsela, Shyanda             Colfax                 11.50      10.38   2   8   
  3 Rongstad, Lindsey            Osseo-Fairch                      11.32   1   6   
  4 Larabee, Rachel              Elk Mound              13.00      11.41   1   5   
  5 Sromek, Megan                Gilman                 13.00      12.43   1   4   
  6 Goede, Jenna                 Cameron                12.70      12.71   1   3   
  7 Olson, Sydni                 Cameron                13.00      12.80   1   2   
  8 Kowalski, Brook              Flambeau               12.30      13.76   2   1   
  9 Lieffort, Heidi              Colfax                 12.00      14.37   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tallier, Corey               Gilman                  8.60       8.47   2  10   
  2 Noe, Logan                   Elk Mound               9.00       8.88   2   8   
  3 Kostka, Cole                 Osseo-Fairch            9.10       8.90   1   6   
  4 Harriman, Jacob              Cameron                 8.00       8.90   2   5   
  5 Meeks, Trevor                Osseo-Fairch            9.80       9.29   1   4   
  6 Zietz, Brock                 Flambeau                8.90       9.57   2   3   
  7 Roshel, Lucas                Elk Mound               9.15       9.85   1   2   
  8 Morgan, Lucas                Cameron                 8.25      11.36   2   1   
  9 Zimmer, Will                 Flambeau               10.00      11.55   1 
 10 Sikora, Logan                Colfax                 10.50      11.58   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sila, Jodi                   Cameron                 8.05       7.92   4  10   
  2 Gardow, Ari                  McDonell Cen            8.30       8.22   4   8   
  3 Lindberg, Nicki              Elk Mound               9.00       8.26   3   6   
  4 Halderson, Yvonne            Osseo-Fairch            8.40       8.34   3   5   
  5 Webster, Amber               Gilman                  8.40       8.37   3   4   
  6 Konsela, Shyanda             Colfax                  8.22       8.43   4   3   
  7 Jerome, Karley               Cornell                 8.00       8.47   4   2   
  8 Bronstad, Brooke             Cameron                 9.05       8.48   2   1   
  9 Bodart, Courtney             Elk Mound               8.50       8.58   3 
 10 Kruger, Alexis               Elk Mound               9.00       8.66   3 
 11 Gilbertson, Amanda           Osseo-Fairch            8.40       8.96   3 
 12 Toycen, Katy                 Colfax                  9.20       8.99   2 
 13 Kruppe, Kayla                Flambeau                8.00       9.10   4 
 14 Calo, Ariel                  McDonell Cen           10.10       9.30   1 
 15 Beighley, April              Cornell                 9.00       9.31   2 
 16 Paxton, Shayla               Cameron                 9.50       9.32   2 
 17 Rucks, Frances               Gilman                             9.44   1 
 18 Buchholz, Jasmine            Colfax                  9.20       9.59   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Bruggen, Eric            Cameron                 7.12       7.02   4  10   
  2 Rosemeyer, Cody              Gilman                  7.20       7.06   4   8   
  3 Klemp, John                  Elk Mound               7.10       7.07   4   6   
  4 Almquist, Alex               Cameron                 7.30       7.23   3   5   
  5 Kuehn, Tanner                Osseo-Fairch            6.90       7.27   4   4   
  6 Pretasky, Noah               Colfax                  7.60       7.30   2   3   
  7 Deutschlander, Tyler         Elk Mound               7.40       7.39   3   2   
  8 Sluga, Kyle                  Osseo-Fairch            7.30       7.41   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Andrew             McDonell Cen            7.60       7.47   2 
 10 Shedd, Peyton                Flambeau                7.70       7.48   2 
 11 Mikesell, Zach               Colfax                  7.40       7.52   3 
 12 Murel, Al                    Elk Mound               7.20       7.56   4 
 13 Stout, Al                    Flambeau                7.30       7.63   3 
 14 Knitter, Jesse               Cornell                 7.00       7.65   4 
 15 Elwood, Tyler                Gilman                  7.50       7.84   3 
 16 Kulesa, Jarrod               Gilman                             7.90   1 
 17 Al, Urbonas                  McDonell Cen            8.20       7.94   2 
 18 An, Zi Xuan                  McDonell Cen            9.00       8.53   1 
 19 Jack, Halvorson              Colfax                             8.87   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Sarah               Colfax               5:25.00    5:27.53   10   
  2 Winters, Tori                Flambeau             6:00.00    6:05.12    8   
  3 Raihle, Lexi                 McDonell Cen         6:45.00    6:27.89    6   
  4 Kowalczyk, Samantha          Gilman               6:45.00    6:41.29    5   
  5 Steig, Lindsay               Osseo-Fairch         6:15.00    6:47.84    4   
  6 Jaeger, Abby                 Cameron              6:30.00    6:54.83    3   
  7 Hoffman, Josie               Cameron              6:30.00    7:00.51    2   
  8 Hayes, Emma                  Elk Mound            6:25.00    7:07.44    1   
  9 Baughman, Brenda             Flambeau             6:30.00    7:21.15  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharenbrock, Nate           Flambeau             4:58.00    5:09.21   10   
  2 Schmidt, Jake                Flambeau             5:00.00    5:16.06    8   
  3 Pulver, Grant                McDonell Cen         5:55.00    5:20.62    6   
  4 Altmann, Austin              Elk Mound                       5:37.09    5   
  5 Polus, John                  McDonell Cen         7:00.00    5:43.86    4   
  6 Sippy, Thomas                Cornell              6:30.00    5:48.96    3   
  7 Tempski, Kendall             Osseo-Fairch         5:20.00    5:52.75    2   
  8 England, Austin              Cameron              5:15.00    5:52.86    1   
  9 Almquist, Matthew            Colfax               6:00.00    6:12.77  
 10 Holmstrom, Dan               Cornell              7:00.00    6:13.03  
 11 Pittman, Bobby               Cameron              5:30.00    6:28.88  
 -- O'Niell, Caleb               Elk Mound                            DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           1:58.00    1:59.03   2  10   
  2 Cornell                                           2:00.00    2:05.13   2   8   
  3 McDonell Central                                  2:08.00    2:05.32   2   6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         2:08.50    2:06.32   1   5   
  5 Osseo-Fairchild                                   2:08.00    2:09.55   1   4   
  6 Colfax                                            2:12.00    2:13.53   1   3   
  7 Flambeau                                          2:05.00    2:18.33   2   2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colfax                                            1:45.00    1:46.57   2  10   
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:43.00    1:47.50   2   8   
  3 Cameron                                           1:39.00    1:47.55   2   6   
  4 Flambeau                                          2:00.00    1:49.09   1   5   
  5 Elk Mound                                         1:48.20    1:51.94   2   4   
  6 Gilman                                            2:00.00    1:55.08   1   3   
  7 Cornell                                           1:50.00    1:56.38   1   2   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schuch, Kim                  Elk Mound            1:10.50    1:10.96   3  10   
  2 Lieffort, Heidi              Colfax               1:15.00    1:12.43   2   8   
  3 Zimer, Hailey                Flambeau             1:08.00    1:12.69   3   6   
  4 Harmon, McKayla              Colfax               1:14.00    1:12.82   2   5   
  5 Schellin, Paige              Elk Mound            1:12.30    1:15.09   3   4   
  6 Czekalski, Samantha          Cameron              1:20.00    1:20.38   1   3   
  7 Moss, Emma                   Osseo-Fairch         1:10.00    1:21.27   3   2   
  8 Anderson, Jackie             Cornell              1:20.00    1:23.23   1   1   
  9 Park, Ji Young               McDonell Cen         1:28.00    1:32.11   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tallier, Corey               Gilman                 56.00      56.18   4  10   
  2 Alexander, Hunter            Elk Mound                       1:03.43   1   8   
  3 Al, Urbonas                  McDonell Cen         1:09.00    1:05.15   2   6   
  4 Halpin, Charles              Cornell              1:02.00    1:05.75   3   5   
  5 Simpson, Teddy               Osseo-Fairch         1:05.00    1:05.97   3   4   
  6 Franks, Colton               Osseo-Fairch         1:06.00    1:06.29   2   3   
  7 Knealy, Zack                 Flambeau             1:05.00    1:06.74   3   2   
  8 Buchholz, John               Colfax               1:02.00    1:07.36   3   1   
  9 Deutsch, Kyle                Colfax               1:01.00    1:08.15   3 
 10 Spoul, Elliott               Cornell              1:06.00    1:08.66   2 
 11 Hollingswarth, Cole          Elk Mound                       1:12.41   1 
 12 Hastreiter, Sam              Elk Mound                       1:15.30   1 
 13 An, Zi Xuan                  McDonell Cen         1:15.00    1:15.58   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steig, Haley                 Osseo-Fairch         2:45.00    2:40.94   10   
  2 Pulver, Megan                McDonell Cen         2:44.00    2:42.35    8   
  3 Stanley, Jade                Flambeau             2:40.00    2:46.11    6   
  4 Ulcej, Abby                  Colfax               2:50.00    2:48.55    5   
  5 Raihle, Lexi                 McDonell Cen         2:55.00    2:49.38    4   
  6 Nilsson, Jennifer            Colfax               3:00.00    2:50.30    3   
  7 Sromek, Megan                Gilman               3:05.00    3:04.68    2   
  8 Podgornik, Kelsey            Flambeau             3:00.00    3:08.97    1   
  9 Widiker, Megan               Cameron              3:20.00    3:15.86  
 10 Richter, Kylie               Cameron              3:10.00    3:34.98  
 11 Olson, Tia                   Osseo-Fairch         3:30.00    3:35.29  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallick, Travis              Gilman               2:11.00    2:12.21   10   
  2 Schmidt, Jake                Flambeau             2:19.00    2:24.95    8   
  3 Ruf, Michael                 McDonell Cen         2:22.00    2:25.79    6   
  4 Wenzel, Tyler                Cameron              2:30.00    2:27.86    5   
  5 Larson, Dakota               McDonell Cen         2:23.00    2:28.59    4   
  6 Schneider, Matthew           Colfax               2:26.00    2:29.29    3   
  7 Mais, Tony                   Osseo-Fairch         2:25.00    2:29.52    2   
  8 Pittman, Bobby               Cameron              2:35.00    2:46.55    1   
  9 Bauch, Taylor                Cornell              2:30.00    2:48.34  
 10 Knealy, Zack                 Flambeau             3:00.00    2:48.99  
 11 Sikora, Ty                   Cornell              2:30.00    2:55.94  
 12 Fagan, Ethan                 Elk Mound            2:48.00    2:58.56  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brion, Molly                 Cameron                30.25      29.09   3  10   
  2 Gronski, Samantha            Cameron                30.00      29.14   4   8   
  3 Gardow, Ari                  McDonell Cen           30.10      30.07   4   6   
  4 Webster, Amber               Gilman                 30.20      30.59   4   5   
  5 Friberg, Andie               Elk Mound                         30.95   1   4   
  6 Boettcher, Laikyn            Osseo-Fairch           31.00      30.99   3   3   
  7 Schott, Demi-Jo              Osseo-Fairch           30.50      31.40   3   2   
  8 Milkert, Hannah              McDonell Cen           32.20      31.61   2   1   
  9 Zimer, Hailey                Flambeau               28.00      32.31   4 
 10 Jenson, Lindsay              Colfax                 31.50      32.54   3 
 11 Podgornik, Kelsey            Flambeau               30.10      32.67   4 
 12 Johnson, Hannah              Gilman                 32.20      33.28   2 
 13 Larabee, Rachel              Elk Mound              32.00      34.02   2 
 14 Beighley, April              Cornell                33.00      34.05   2 
 15 Anderson, Jackie             Cornell                34.00      34.34   1 
 16 Sikora, Shelby               Colfax                 31.00      36.41   3 
 17 Miemietz, Ivy                Elk Mound                         37.47   1 
 18 Mikesell, Abby               Colfax                 33.00      38.68   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hodowanic, Cody              Gilman                 25.40      25.22   3  10   
  2 Almquist, Alex               Cameron                26.00      26.16   3   8   
  3 Kuehn, Tanner                Osseo-Fairch           24.80      26.38   4   6   
  4 Pretasky, Noah               Colfax                 26.20      26.49   2   5   
  5 Murel, Al                    Elk Mound              26.40      26.59   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Travis             Cornell                25.00      26.68   4   3   
  7 Anderson, Andrew             McDonell Cen           26.60      26.89   2   2   
  8 Klemp, Jordan                Elk Mound              26.60      26.97   2   1   
  9 Hollingswarth, Cole          Elk Mound                         27.60   1 
 10 Anderson, Matt               Flambeau               25.00      27.95   4 
 11 Al, Urbonas                  McDonell Cen           28.00      28.27   1 
 12 Brion, Marcus                Cameron                26.10      28.33   3 
 13 Buchholz, John               Colfax                 27.00      29.07   2 
 14 Peters, Tyler                Gilman                 25.80      29.27   3 
 15 An, Zi Xuan                  McDonell Cen           29.00      32.37   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skoyen, Megan                Osseo-Fairch        13:30.00   13:21.60   10   
  2 Flurry, Sierra               Osseo-Fairch        13:30.00   13:21.88    8   
  3 Pulver, Megan                McDonell Cen        13:40.00   14:36.92    6   
  4 Maresca, Megan               Cameron             14:30.00   15:06.93    5   
  5 Gavin, Amanda                Cameron             15:00.00   16:47.51    4   
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharenbrock, Nate           Flambeau            11:00.00   10:55.99   10   
  2 Zander, Nick                 McDonell Cen        11:40.00   11:12.00    8   
  3 Hinwood, Lachlan             Colfax              11:10.00   11:37.47    6   
  4 Sippy, Thomas                Cornell             13:00.00   12:41.52    5   
  5 Kowalczyk, Steven            Gilman              12:00.00   12:50.48    4   
  6 Mikolon, Jesse               Cameron             13:00.00   13:52.74    3   
  7 Holmstrom, Dan               Cornell             15:00.00   13:53.84    2   
 -- Tempski, Kendall             Osseo-Fairch        11:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                          4:38.00    4:50.06   2  10   
  2 Colfax                                            4:45.00    4:54.52   2   8   
  3 Elk Mound                                         4:45.00    5:01.86   2   6   
  4 Cornell                                           5:00.00    5:05.00   1   5   
  5 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:53.00    5:06.78   2   4   
  6 McDonell Central                                  5:05.00    5:17.42   1   3   
  7 Cameron                                           5:11.00    5:25.98   1   2   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilman                                            3:52.00    3:45.12   2  10   
  2 Cameron                                           4:30.00    4:11.81   1   8   
  3 Cornell                                           3:55.00    4:15.70   2   6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         4:15.00    4:20.28   1   5   
  5 Colfax                                            4:05.00    4:21.30   1   4   
  6 Flambeau                                          4:00.00    4:27.65   2   3   
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodowanic, Cody              Gilman               5-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Gallick, Travis              Gilman               5-04.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron              5-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Mack, Nate                   Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Miller, Will                 Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Wenzel, Tyler                Cameron              5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Pretasky, Noah               Colfax                          4-10.00    2   
  8 Sikora, Ty                   Cornell              4-00.00    4-04.00    1   
 -- Meeks, Trevor                Osseo-Fairch         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Alexander, Hunter            Elk Mound                            NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Sami               Elk Mound            4-00.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Raihle, Lexi                 McDonell Cen         4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Bresina, Haley               McDonell Cen         4-06.00    4-04.00    5.50
  3 North, Marissa               Cameron              5-00.00    4-04.00    5.50
  5 Shipman, Taylor              Colfax                          4-04.00    4   
  6 Kowalski, Brook              Flambeau             4-06.00    4-00.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Hannah              Gilman               4-02.00    4-00.00    2   
  6 Baughman, Brenda             Flambeau             4-08.00    4-00.00    2   
  9 Hayes, Josie                 Elk Mound            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Papantonatos, Melissa        Cameron              4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosemeyer, Cody              Gilman                         11-06.00   10   
  2 Klemp, John                  Elk Mound           11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Andrew             McDonell Cen        10-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Tarnow, Dakota               Elk Mound            8-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Scharenbrock, Mike           Flambeau            10-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Klimeck, Dean                Gilman                          9-00.00    3   
  7 Klemp, Jordan                Elk Mound            8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Shedd, Peyton                Flambeau            10-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Dahnke, Dallin               Colfax               8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Larson, Dakota               McDonell Cen                    8-00.00  
 11 Bird, Troy                   Colfax                          7-00.00  
 12 Peters, Tyler                Gilman                          7-00.00  
 13 Knitter, Jesse               Cornell              9-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friberg, Andie               Elk Mound                       8-00.00   10   
  2 Pahl, Britta                 Cornell              6-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Lieffort, Heidi              Colfax                          7-00.00    6   
  4 Ash, Hannah                  Cornell              6-00.00    6-06.00    5   
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodowanic, Cody              Gilman                         18-08.00   10   
  2 Kuehn, Tanner                Osseo-Fairch        17-00.00   18-05.00    8   
  3 Klemp, John                  Elk Mound           18-00.00   17-11.25    6   
  4 Meeks, Trevor                Osseo-Fairch        17-00.00   17-06.50    5   
  5 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron             17-00.00   17-04.50    4   
  6 Stout, Al                    Flambeau            18-00.00   15-11.00    3   
  7 Phelps, Eric                 Cornell             17-00.00   15-11.00    2   
  8 Hastreiter, Matt             Elk Mound           16-00.00   15-09.75    1   
  9 Knitter, Jesse               Cornell             17-00.00   15-08.50  
 10 Morgan, Lucas                Cameron                        15-06.75  
 11 Murel, Al                    Elk Mound           18-00.00   14-11.25  
 12 Gransee, Colton              Flambeau            16-00.00   14-09.50  
 13 Kulesa, Jarrod               Gilman                         14-09.00  
 14 Sikora, Logan                Colfax                         14-07.25  
 15 Shane, Ryan                  Colfax              16-00.00   14-02.00  
 16 Elwood, Tyler                Gilman                         13-07.25  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharlau, Mikayla            Colfax                         14-02.25   10   
  2 Anders, Courtney             Flambeau            15-00.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Brion, Molly                 Cameron             14-11.00   13-07.50    6   
  4 Konsela, Shyanda             Colfax                         13-06.50    5   
  5 Lindberg, Nicki              Elk Mound                      13-03.50    4   
  6 Bresina, Haley               McDonell Cen        14-00.00   13-02.50    3   
  7 Franz, Brittany              Elk Mound           12-00.00   12-10.25    2   
  8 Gardow, Ari                  McDonell Cen        12-00.00   12-09.50    1   
  9 Calo, Ariel                  McDonell Cen        11-00.00   12-09.00  
 10 Webster, Amber               Gilman                         12-06.00  
 11 Bodart, Courtney             Elk Mound           13-00.00   12-00.25  
 12 Dombkiewicz, Amanda          Cornell             13-00.00   11-10.25  
 13 Toycen, Katy                 Colfax                         11-07.00  
 14 Gilbertson, Amanda           Osseo-Fairch        13-00.00   10-07.00  
 15 Rucks, Frances               Gilman                          9-05.00  
 16 Beighley, April              Cornell             12-00.00    9-02.50  
 17 Warthan, Sarayah             Osseo-Fairch        12-00.00    8-08.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron             35-00.00   37-01.00   10   
  2 Hrdlicka, Ethan              Cornell             35-00.00   36-01.00    8   
  3 Klimeck, Dean                Gilman                         34-10.00    6   
  4 Shane, Ryan                  Colfax                         34-04.00    5   
  5 Hubbard, Skyler              Elk Mound           35-00.00   32-11.25    4   
  6 Pittman, Bobby               Cameron             32-00.00   32-07.00    3   
  7 Sikora, Logan                Colfax                         28-08.50    2   
  8 Mack, Nate                   Elk Mound                      27-10.50    1   
  9 Spoul, Elliott               Cornell             30-00.00   25-07.50  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sikora, Shelby               Colfax                         29-05.50   10   
  2 Webster, Amber               Gilman                         28-03.00    8   
  3 Czekalski, Samantha          Cameron             25-00.00   25-04.50    6   
  4 Schellin, Paige              Elk Mound           28-00.00   25-00.00    5   
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siemek, Jared                Gilman              31-00.00   39-09.00   10   
  2 Hellmann, Matt               Colfax              36-06.00   38-05.00    8   
  3 Bauer, Josiah                Elk Mound           35-00.00   34-09.00  
  4 Olson, Jacob                 Gilman                         34-00.00    6   
  5 Zey, Nicholas                Elk Mound           38-00.00   33-11.50    5   
  6 Lilteich, Dylan              Gilman                         33-11.00    4   
  7 Moldenhauer, Blake           Osseo-Fairch        35-00.00   32-11.50    3   
  8 Webster, Donald              Flambeau            26-00.00   32-01.00    2   
  9 Marris, Ted                  Colfax              30-00.00   31-10.50    1   
 10 Lundeen, Travis              Cameron             32-00.00   30-08.00  
 11 Richlen, Mason               McDonell Cen        35-00.00   29-10.00  
 12 Downes, James                Flambeau            23-00.00   29-09.00  
 13 Blihovde, Evan               Cameron             32-00.00   29-02.00  
 14 Spoul, Elliott               Cornell             20-00.00   28-07.50  
 15 Henning, Hunter              Elk Mound                      27-11.00  
 16 Bromeisl, Tim                McDonell Cen        30-00.00   22-02.50  
 17 Hodowanic, Brent             Cornell             20-00.00   19-01.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schott, Demi-Jo              Osseo-Fairch        33-00.00   32-09.00   10   
  2 Romanowski, Sarah            Gilman              29-00.00   32-08.00    8   
  3 DeMoe, Haylie                Colfax                         29-09.00    6   
  4 Buros, Alyssa                Elk Mound           25-00.00   28-06.00    5   
  5 See, Jenn                    McDonell Cen        25-00.00   27-00.00    4   
  6 Mckittrick, Regina           Flambeau            26-00.00   25-07.00    3   
  7 Mack, Samantha               Elk Mound           26-00.00   24-10.00    2   
  8 Lieffort, Meghan             Colfax                         24-00.50    1   
  9 Kegley, Janet                Flambeau            30-00.00   23-01.00  
 10 Eckstrom, Megan              Cameron             21-00.00   22-11.50  
 11 Sauerwein, Katlin            Colfax                         22-07.50  
 12 Langman, Katie               Cameron             21-00.00   21-11.00  
 13 Warthan, Sarayah             Osseo-Fairch        25-00.00   20-02.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colfax                     105        2) Cameron                    86.50
    3) Elk Mound                   79        4) Osseo-Fairchild            78   
    5) McDonell Central            69.50     6) Flambeau                   57   
    7) Gilman                      38        8) Cornell                    29   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gilman                     134        2) Elk Mound                  94   
    3) Cameron                     82        4) Flambeau                   65   
    5) Osseo-Fairchild             56        6) Colfax                     54   
    7) McDonell Central            52        8) Cornell                    42