Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2015 07:33 PM
                       Chetek-Weyerhaueser Invitational                        
                                  Chetek, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron                                            11:00.55   10   
     1) O'Flanagan, Ellie               2) Peterson, Janelle              
     3) Wanink, Carli                   4) Reed, Naomi                    
  2 Unity                                              11:01.49    8   
     1) Kreft, Ali                      2) Moore, Zenia                   
     3) Fjorden, Sierra                 4) Bramsen, Kendra                
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                               11:35.69    6   
     1) Moreen, Thia                    2) Walters, Kierra                
     3) Moussette, Lexi                 4) Vavra, Kayla                   
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                11:38.10    5   
     1) Castle, Haley                   2) Chuchwar, Sarah                
     3) Parks, Kalli                    4) Jacob, Frances                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity                                               8:42.91   10   
     1) Binfet, Alex                    2) Vos Benkowski, Eli             
     3) Peterson, Matt                  4) Jensen, Logan                  
  2 Prairie Farm                                        9:00.68    8   
     1) Klefstad, Eric                  2) Quarders, Kenny                
     3) Scheel, Hunter                  4) Thompson, Jordan               
  3 Drummond                                            9:17.02    6   
     1) Arthur, Aaron                   2) Arthur, Logan                  
     3) Martell, Gavin                  4) Hancock, Eli                   
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 9:17.25    5   
     1) Morris, Josiah                  2) Koenitzer, Matt                
     3) Anderson, Greg                  4) Snyder, Jeshaiah               
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                               12:13.35    4   
     1) Guider, Lukas                   2) Halpin, Nick                   
     3) Strabley, Prestyn               4) Nedland, Paul                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schonfelder, Paige           Flambeau                 18.89Q  1 
  2 Gross, Allison               Unity                    19.92Q  2 
  3 Hoff, McKylie                Prairie Farm             19.56q  1 
  4 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell                  19.89q  1 
  5 Motzer, McKayla              Chetek/Weyer             20.41q  2 
  6 Foeller, Gabrielle           Unity                    22.69q  2 
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia        Drummond                 23.52q  1 
  8 Diemar, Mareike              Cameron                  23.98q  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buchman, Derek               Chetek/Weyer             18.67Q  2 
  2 Hetke, Colton                Cornell                  18.70Q  1 
  3 Davison, Jarett              Unity                    18.74q  1 
  4 LeCaptain, Max               Unity                    20.10q  2 
  5 Anglin, Levi                 Drummond                 20.47q  2 
  6 Bruner, Hunter               Drummond                 20.84q  2 
  7 Bearhart, A J                Unity                    20.87q  1 
  8 Girard, Kyle                 Cornell                  21.00q  2 
  9 Nelson, Steven               Prairie Farm             22.77   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glaser, Amber                Prairie Farm             13.70Q  1 
  2 Geist, Jordan                Cornell                  14.25Q  2 
  3 Monnier, Mya                 Chetek/Weyer             13.79q  1 
  4 Martell, Cora                Drummond                 14.24q  1 
  5 Saffert, Brittany            Cameron                  14.90q  2 
  6 Beers, Alex                  Chetek/Weyer             14.91q  1 
  7 Law, Krista                  Chetek/Weyer             14.95q  2 
  8 Ramich, Markell              Unity                    15.21q  1 
  9 Strezelecki, Margaret        Cameron                  15.34   2 
 10 Wisniewski, Chelsy           Flambeau                 15.37   2 
 11 Feiereisen, Brittany         Flambeau                 15.82   2 
 12 Hancock, Emma                Drummond                 18.80   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh               Cameron                  11.45Q  1 
  2 Monnier, Travis              Chetek/Weyer             11.73Q  2 
  3 Knowlton, Brett              Chetek/Weyer             12.60q  2 
  4 Chuchwar, Daniel             Chetek/Weyer             12.66q  1 
  5 Bradley, Nathan              Unity                    13.06q  2 
  6 Moe, Josh                    Unity                    13.10q  2 
  7 Tillery, Patric              Unity                    13.25q  1 
  8 Netz, Fred                   Drummond                 13.40q  1 
  9 Kirkwood, Alex               Prairie Farm             15.95   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gross, Allison               Unity                    18.80   10   
  2 Schonfelder, Paige           Flambeau                 18.96    8   
  3 Hoff, McKylie                Prairie Farm             19.40    6   
  4 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell                  19.58    5   
  5 Motzer, McKayla              Chetek/Weyer             20.42    4   
  6 Foeller, Gabrielle           Unity                    21.56    3   
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia        Drummond                 22.57    2   
  8 Diemar, Mareike              Cameron                  27.21    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buchman, Derek               Chetek/Weyer             17.62   10   
  2 Davison, Jarett              Unity                    18.00    8   
  3 LeCaptain, Max               Unity                    18.95    6   
  4 Hetke, Colton                Cornell                  19.04    5   
  5 Anglin, Levi                 Drummond                 20.27    4   
  6 Bearhart, A J                Unity                    20.48    3   
  7 Girard, Kyle                 Cornell                  21.59    2   
  8 Bruner, Hunter               Drummond                 24.47    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glaser, Amber                Prairie Farm             13.63   10   
  2 Geist, Jordan                Cornell                  13.72    8   
  3 Monnier, Mya                 Chetek/Weyer             13.80    6   
  4 Martell, Cora                Drummond                 14.24    5   
  5 Saffert, Brittany            Cameron                  14.77    4   
  6 Beers, Alex                  Chetek/Weyer             14.91    3   
  7 Law, Krista                  Chetek/Weyer             15.18    2   
  8 Ramich, Markell              Unity                    15.57    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koenecke, Josh               Cameron                  11.23   10   
  2 Monnier, Travis              Chetek/Weyer             11.30    8   
  3 Chuchwar, Daniel             Chetek/Weyer             12.43    6   
  4 Knowlton, Brett              Chetek/Weyer             12.71    5   
  5 Bradley, Nathan              Unity                    12.96    4   
  6 Moe, Josh                    Unity                    13.08    3   
  7 Tillery, Patric              Unity                    13.28    2   
  8 Netz, Fred                   Drummond                 13.58    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fjorden, Sierra              Unity                  6:12.08   10   
  2 Ayers, Theresa               Drummond               6:32.47    8   
  3 Peterson, Janelle            Cameron                6:33.89    6   
  4 Parks, Kalli                 Chetek/Weyer           6:34.78    5   
  5 Moore, Zenia                 Unity                  6:37.50    4   
  6 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell                6:48.02    3   
  7 O'Flanagan, Ellie            Cameron                6:48.94    2   
  8 Ewer, Amanda                 Cornell                6:51.10    1   
  9 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell                6:55.97  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Books, Brandon               Chetek/Weyer           4:38.32   10   
  2 Binfet, Alex                 Unity                  4:54.48    8   
  3 Hancock, Eli                 Drummond               5:00.70    6   
  4 Scheel, Hunter               Prairie Farm           5:06.12    5   
  5 Klefstad, Eric               Prairie Farm           5:19.76    4   
  6 Peterson, Sam                Cornell                5:26.01    3   
  7 Nedland, Matt                Cornell                5:26.55    2   
  8 McGregor, Sean               Cameron                5:31.14    1   
  9 Arthur, Logan                Drummond               5:33.02  
 10 Tellier, Anthony             Flambeau               5:36.31  
 11 LaBlanc, Drew                Prairie Farm           5:37.31  
 12 Kern, Dylan                  Unity                  5:37.96  
 13 Vos Benkowski, Soren         Unity                  5:38.85  
 14 Reed, Jeremy                 Cameron                6:11.34  
 15 Nedland, Paul                Cornell                6:40.12  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity                                               1:56.57   10   
     1) Lunsmann, Paige                 2) Mares, Eryn                    
     3) Moore, Emma                     4) Bradley, Anna                  
  2 Cameron                                             2:01.84    8   
     1) Pacholke, Chelsi                2) Pumala, Chelsea                
     3) Gerber, Kayla                   4) Hestad, Kiara                  
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                2:05.83    6   
     1) Sproul, Elizabeth               2) Peterson, Kaitlin              
     3) Schroeder, Gretchen             4) Vavra, Kayla                   
  4 Prairie Farm                                        2:05.96    5   
     1) Glaser, Amber                   2) Hoff, McKylie                  
     3) Wallace, Kylee                  4) Whitman, Meggan                
  5 Flambeau                                            2:07.56    4   
     1) Ludesher, Morgan                2) Groothousen, Sadie             
     3) Lebal, Morgan                   4) Wisniewski, Chelsy             
  6 Drummond                                            2:10.19    3   
     1) Martell, Cora                   2) Ayers, Theresa                 
     3) Krob, Cassie                    4) O'Shaughnessy, Tricia          
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron                                             1:38.26   10   
     1) Schutt, Alex                    2) Gillet, Hunter                 
     3) Schiels, Garret                 4) Koenecke, Josh                 
  2 Drummond                                            1:41.54    8   
     1) Marshall, Dylan                 2) Anglin, Levi                   
     3) Moore, Zach                     4) Ludzack, James                 
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 1:43.23    6   
     1) Knowlton, Brett                 2) Chuchwar, Daniel               
     3) Lee, Cameron                    4) Davis, Dawson                  
  4 Unity                                               1:46.01    5   
     1) Manfredini, Alex                2) Bearhart, A J                  
     3) Vos Benkowski, Eli              4) Moe, Josh                      
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                1:54.76    4   
     1) Grape, Josh                     2) Girard, Kyle                   
     3) Parkhurst, Nate                 4) Gehrt, Alex                    
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin             Unity                  1:02.80   2  10   
  2 Moreen, Thia                 Cornell                1:06.26   2   8   
  3 Jacob, Frances               Chetek/Weyer           1:06.92   2   6   
  4 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell                1:08.15   2   5   
  5 Walters, Kierra              Cornell                1:09.04   2   4   
  6 Martell, Cora                Drummond               1:14.05   1   3   
  7 Whitman, Meggan              Prairie Farm           1:15.74   1   2   
  8 Ziarnik, Katelyn             Chetek/Weyer           1:16.55   1   1   
  9 Kwak, Alexis                 Prairie Farm           1:24.14   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vlasnik, Jesse               Unity                    51.55   3  10   
  2 Thompson, Jordan             Prairie Farm             53.88   3   8   
  3 Cousins, Nathan              Unity                    54.33   3   6   
  4 Drew, Tanner                 Cameron                  55.76   3   5   
  5 Snyder, Jeshaiah             Chetek/Weyer             56.26   2   4   
  6 Hetke, Colton                Cornell                  56.94   3   3   
  7 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell                  57.85   3   2   
  8 Quarders, Kenny              Prairie Farm             59.13   2   1   
  9 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell                1:00.94   2 
 10 Sutton, Jeremiah             Unity                  1:01.01   2 
 11 Richardson, Dillon           Chetek/Weyer           1:01.76   1 
 12 Miller, Aaron                Chetek/Weyer           1:02.28   1 
 13 Martell, Gavin               Drummond               1:05.73   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity                                                 55.94   10   
     1) Nelson, Olivia                  2) Mares, Eryn                    
     3) Moore, Emma                     4) Lunsmann, Paige                
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                   57.22    8   
     1) Motzer, McKayla                 2) Beers, Alex                    
     3) Chuchwar, Sarah                 4) Monnier, Mya                   
  3 Cameron                                               58.26    6   
     1) Baures, Bekka                   2) Pacholke, Chelsi               
     3) Thompson, Gabrielle             4) Hestad, Kiara                  
  4 Flambeau                                            1:00.63    5   
     1) Anderson, Hannah                2) Schonfelder, Paige             
     3) Lebal, Morgan                   4) Wisniewski, Chelsy             
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                1:02.35    4   
     1) Sproul, Elizabeth               2) Harp, Gabby                    
     3) Lundmark, Courtney              4) Short, Lexi                    
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                   46.68   10   
     1) Davis, Dawson                   2) Kositzka, Sean                 
     3) Buchman, Derek                  4) Monnier, Travis                
  2 Unity                                                 50.32    8   
     1) Bearhart, A J                   2) Tillery, Patric                
     3) Manfredini, Alex                4) Slanina, Dylan                 
  3 Cameron                                               50.48    6   
     1) Gillet, Hunter                  2) Drew, Tanner                   
     3) Gardner, Paighton               4) Schiels, Garret                
  4 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                  57.14    5   
     1) Brosted, Andrew                 2) Fisk, Austin                   
     3) Grape, Josh                     4) Gehrt, Alex                    
 -- Drummond                                                 DQ   Out of Ex. Zone
     1) Netz, Fred                      2) Coughtry-Carpenter, Caleb      
     3) Bjork, Sean                     4) Bruner, Hunter                 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob, Frances               Chetek/Weyer             53.28   2  10   
  2 Kreft, Ali                   Unity                    54.45   2   8   
  3 Gross, Allison               Unity                    56.64   2   6   
  4 Hoff, McKylie                Prairie Farm             56.93   1   5   
  5 Motzer, McKayla              Chetek/Weyer             57.86   2   4   
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia        Drummond               1:00.59   1   3   
  7 Peterson, Kaitlin            Cornell                1:01.54   2   2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeCaptain, Max               Unity                    45.86   2  10   
  2 Buchman, Derek               Chetek/Weyer             45.94   2   8   
  3 Davison, Jarett              Unity                    45.96   2   6   
  4 Kaminski, Alex               Chetek/Weyer             49.91   2   5   
  5 Marshall, Dylan              Drummond                 50.56   2   4   
  6 Merrill, Dillion             Unity                    51.51   1   3   
  7 Parkhurst, Nate              Cornell                  52.17   1   2   
  8 Nelson, Steven               Prairie Farm             52.96   1   1   
  9 Evans, Aaron                 Chetek/Weyer             55.09   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wanink, Carli                Cameron                2:38.12   10   
  2 Bramsen, Kendra              Unity                  2:41.36    8   
  3 Reed, Naomi                  Cameron                2:45.14    6   
  4 Whitman, Meggan              Prairie Farm           2:54.44    5   
  5 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell                2:57.81    4   
  6 Moussette, Lexi              Cornell                3:03.56    3   
  7 Papantanotas, Cynthia        Cameron                3:16.74    2   
  8 Wallace, Kylee               Prairie Farm           3:31.96    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Books, Brandon               Chetek/Weyer           2:04.28   2  10   
  2 Jensen, Logan                Unity                  2:09.89   2   8   
  3 Vos Benkowski, Eli           Unity                  2:13.94   2   6   
  4 Hancock, Eli                 Drummond               2:14.07   2   5   
  5 Nedland, Matt                Cornell                2:15.56   2   4   
  6 Semon, Michael               Cameron                2:16.62   2   3   
  7 Klefstad, Eric               Prairie Farm           2:22.48   2   2   
  8 Kelch, Jared                 Unity                  2:22.55   1   1   
  9 Quarders, Kenny              Prairie Farm           2:24.22   2 
 10 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron                2:29.79   1 
 11 Gardner, Paighton            Cameron                2:31.72   1 
 12 Picknell, Jonah              Prairie Farm           2:32.00   1 
 13 Arthur, Logan                Drummond               2:33.27   1 
 14 Peterson, Sam                Cornell                2:34.14   1 
 15 Nedland, Paul                Cornell                2:55.95   1 
 16 Schwaller, Lance             Flambeau               2:56.80   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glaser, Amber                Prairie Farm             28.95   2  10   
  2 Geist, Jordan                Cornell                  29.04   2   8   
  3 Bradley, Anna                Unity                    29.15   2   6   
  4 Mares, Eryn                  Unity                    29.18   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Hannah             Flambeau                 32.63   1   4   
  6 Ramich, Markell              Unity                    33.84   1   3   
  7 Kacizak, Allison             Cameron                  34.25   1   2   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monnier, Travis              Chetek/Weyer             23.37   3  10   
  2 Koenecke, Josh               Cameron                  23.39   3   8   
  3 Vlasnik, Jesse               Unity                    23.96   3   6   
  4 Thompson, Jordan             Prairie Farm             24.85   3   5   
  5 Kositzka, Sean               Chetek/Weyer             24.86   3   4   
  6 Moore, Zach                  Drummond                 25.88   2   3   
  7 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell                  26.31   2   2   
  8 Anglin, Levi                 Drummond                 26.48   3   1   
  9 Miller, Aaron                Chetek/Weyer             26.86   2 
 10 Moe, Josh                    Unity                    27.36   2 
 11 Cash, Tim                    Unity                    27.74   2 
 12 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell                  28.88   1 
 13 Kirkwood, Alex               Prairie Farm             34.07   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fjorden, Sierra              Unity                 14:02.10   10   
  2 Moore, Zenia                 Unity                 14:21.71    8   
  3 Parks, Kalli                 Chetek/Weyer          14:47.10    6   
  4 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell               15:32.43    5   
  5 Ewer, Amanda                 Cornell               15:52.19    4   
  6 Vavra, Emily                 Cornell               16:04.66    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Books, Brandon               Chetek/Weyer          10:33.13   10   
  2 Scheel, Hunter               Prairie Farm          10:53.52    8   
  3 Martell, Gavin               Drummond              11:02.86    6   
  4 Peterson, Matt               Unity                 11:13.70    5   
  5 Volgren, Matt                Unity                 11:27.02    4   
  6 Arthur, Aaron                Drummond              11:30.18    3   
  7 McGregor, Sean               Cameron               12:04.18    2   
  8 Tellier, Anthony             Flambeau              12:05.09    1   
  9 Rau, Zach                    Unity                 12:13.35  
 10 Koenitzer, Matt              Chetek/Weyer          12:26.09  
 11 Anderson, Greg               Chetek/Weyer          13:06.27  
 12 LaBlanc, Drew                Prairie Farm          13:11.35  
 13 Halpin, Nick                 Cornell               14:18.55  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity                                               4:29.98   10   
     1) Lunsmann, Paige                 2) Kreft, Ali                     
     3) Bramsen, Kendra                 4) Sorensen, Raelin               
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:39.20    8   
     1) Moreen, Thia                    2) Walters, Kierra                
     3) Moussette, Lexi                 4) Dixon, Isabelle                
  3 Cameron                                             4:42.90    6   
     1) Gerber, Kayla                   2) Reed, Naomi                    
     3) Wanink, Carli                   4) Thompson, Gabrielle            
  4 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 4:49.24    5   
     1) Chuchwar, Sarah                 2) Tidgwell, Jordan               
     3) Monnier, Mya                    4) Ziarnik, Katelyn               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unity                                               3:49.40   10   
     1) LeCaptain, Max                  2) Cousins, Nathan                
     3) Jensen, Logan                   4) Davison, Jarett                
  2 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 3:51.99    8   
     1) Davis, Dawson                   2) Miller, Aaron                  
     3) Morris, Josiah                  4) Snyder, Jeshaiah               
  3 Drummond                                            3:58.32    6   
     1) Moore, Zach                     2) Bjork, Sean                    
     3) Bruner, Hunter                  4) Marshall, Dylan                
  4 Cameron                                             4:17.69    5   
     1) Carstens, Hauke                 2) Drew, Tanner                   
     3) Gardner, Paighton               4) Gillet, Hunter                 
  5 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:31.26    4   
     1) Grape, Josh                     2) Popp, Dakota                   
     3) Girard, Kyle                    4) Parkhurst, Nate                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin             Unity                  4-11.00   10   
  2 Hoff, McKylie                Prairie Farm           4-10.00    8   
  3 Jacob, Frances               Chetek/Weyer           4-08.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Gabrielle          Cameron                4-06.00    5   
  5 Fjorden, Sierra              Unity                 J4-06.00    4   
  6 Pauliot, Ava                 Unity                  4-04.00    3   
  7 Moen, Maddy                  Cameron               J4-04.00    2   
  8 Ludesher, Morgan             Flambeau               4-02.00    1   
  9 Wallace, Kylee               Prairie Farm          J4-02.00  
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Tricia        Drummond               4-00.00  
 -- Larush, Alyssa               LCO                         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slanina, Dylan               Unity                  6-02.00   10   
  2 Harriman, Justin             Cameron                6-01.00    8   
  3 Marshall, Dylan              Drummond               5-10.00    6   
  4 Kaminski, Alex               Chetek/Weyer           5-08.00    5   
  5 Miller, Aaron                Chetek/Weyer           5-06.00    4   
  6 Hetke, Colton                Cornell                5-02.00    2.50
  6 Bradley, Nathan              Unity                  5-02.00    2.50
  8 Nyholm, Dylan                Unity                  5-00.00    1   
  9 Quarders, Kenny              Prairie Farm          J5-00.00  
 10 Klefstad, Eric               Prairie Farm          J5-00.00  
 11 Carstens, Hauke              Cameron                4-10.00  
 -- Nedland, Matt                Cornell                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDoorn, Lexi               Flambeau               7-06.00   10   
  2 Schroeder, Gretchen          Cornell               J7-06.00    8   
  3 Kreft, Ali                   Unity                 J7-06.00    6   
  4 Chuchwar, Sarah              Chetek/Weyer           7-00.00    4.50
  4 Geist, Jordan                Cornell                7-00.00    4.50
  6 Bechtel, Kelsey              Flambeau               6-06.00    2.50
  6 Moore, Ashlynn               Cornell                6-06.00    2.50
  8 Bradley, Anna                Unity                 J6-06.00    1   
  9 Benson, Katie                Chetek/Weyer           6-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davison, Jarett              Unity                 10-00.00   10   
  2 Burch, Jake                  Flambeau               9-06.00    8   
  3 Buchman, Derek               Chetek/Weyer          J9-06.00    6   
  4 Bearhart, A J                Unity                 J9-06.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Derek               Unity                 J9-06.00    4   
  6 Popp, Dakota                 Cornell                9-00.00    3   
  7 Nedland, Paul                Cornell                8-00.00    2   
  8 Moore, Zach                  Drummond              J8-00.00    1   
 -- Evans, Aaron                 Chetek/Weyer                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baures, Bekka                Cameron               14-08.50   10   
  2 Walters, Kierra              Cornell               14-05.00    8   
  3 Moore, Emma                  Unity                 14-03.00    6   
  4 Pauliot, Ava                 Unity                 13-03.50    5   
  5 Ayers, Theresa               Drummond              12-09.50    4   
  6 Schonfelder, Paige           Flambeau              12-09.00    3   
  7 Pumala, Chelsea              Cameron               12-07.00    2   
  8 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell               12-05.50    1   
  9 Ramich, Markell              Unity                 11-03.00  
 10 Law, Krista                  Chetek/Weyer          10-10.50  
 11 Salmonson, Ashley            Cameron               10-08.00  
 12 Brauer, Emma                 Drummond              10-00.00  
 13 Larush, Alyssa               LCO                    9-03.50  
 -- Beers, Alex                  Chetek/Weyer              FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vlasnik, Jesse               Unity                 19-05.50   10   
  2 Schiels, Garret              Cameron               18-09.25    8   
  3 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron               18-03.00    6   
  4 Monnier, Travis              Chetek/Weyer          18-01.50    5   
  5 Kositzka, Sean               Chetek/Weyer          17-10.00    4   
  6 Kaminski, Alex               Chetek/Weyer          17-06.25    3   
  7 Thompson, Jordan             Prairie Farm          17-04.00    2   
  8 Slanina, Dylan               Unity                 16-06.75    1   
  9 Bjork, Sean                  Drummond              16-06.00  
 10 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell               16-02.50  
 11 Nyholm, Dylan                Unity                 15-04.50  
 12 Carstens, Hauke              Cameron               14-10.50  
 13 Nelson, Steven               Prairie Farm          14-09.00  
 14 Minter, Eric                 Flambeau              14-02.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Raelin             Unity                 31-05.00   10   
  2 Moore, Emma                  Unity                 29-01.00    8   
  3 Vavra, Kayla                 Cornell               28-08.00    6   
  4 Pauliot, Ava                 Unity                 28-00.00    5   
  5 Fankhauser, Ashley           Chetek/Weyer         J28-00.00    4   
  6 Dixon, Isabelle              Cornell               27-09.00    3   
  7 Schwingle, Shayla            Cameron               25-01.00    2   
  8 Lebal, Morgan                Flambeau              24-06.50    1   
  9 Sauve, Rachel                Cameron               23-02.00  
 -- Glaser, Amber                Prairie Farm              FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schiels, Garret              Cameron               42-11.00   10   
  2 Vlasnik, Jesse               Unity                 39-02.50    8   
  3 Davis, Dawson                Chetek/Weyer          38-00.00    6   
  4 Kaminski, Alex               Chetek/Weyer          37-00.75    5   
  5 Gillet, Hunter               Cameron               36-11.00    4   
  6 Goltz, Kyle                  Cornell               36-06.50    3   
  7 Bruner, Hunter               Drummond              33-11.00    2   
  8 Slanina, Dylan               Unity                 33-01.00    1   
  9 Cousins, Nathan              Unity                 32-02.00  
 10 Wilson, Brandon              Flambeau              31-10.00  
 11 Schwaller, Lance             Flambeau              26-05.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rassbach, Megan              Prairie Farm             97-04   10   
  2 Lundmark, Courtney           Cornell                  91-06    8   
  3 Groothousen, Sadie           Flambeau                 82-06    6   
  4 Gross, Allison               Unity                    78-02    5   
  5 Ahlm, Danielle               Unity                    73-00    4   
  6 Bates, Amanda                Prairie Farm             71-10    3   
  7 Winiarcyzk, Holly            Cameron                  68-04    2   
  8 Madlon, Hannah               Flambeau                 67-10    1   
  9 Martell, Cora                Drummond                 62-10  
 10 Fankhauser, Ashley           Chetek/Weyer             62-08  
 11 Lind, Teresa                 Drummond                 61-04  
 12 Warner, Morgan               Cameron                  58-04  
 13 Merrill, Carlie              Unity                    57-05  
 14 Kwak, Alexis                 Prairie Farm             56-03  
 15 Law, Krista                  Chetek/Weyer             55-11  
 16 Lund, Becky                  Flambeau                 51-02  
 17 Short, Lexi                  Cornell                  49-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau                153-00   10   
  2 Peterson, Erik               Unity                   108-04    8   
  3 Kositzka, Sean               Chetek/Weyer            105-06    6   
  4 Lee, Cameron                 Chetek/Weyer            105-02    5   
  5 Richardson, Dillon           Chetek/Weyer            103-10    4   
  6 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell                  93-09    3   
  7 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron                  87-05    2   
  8 Fisk, Austin                 Cornell                  87-03    1   
  9 Mayer, Adam                  Prairie Farm             84-04  
 10 Grape, Josh                  Cornell                  82-05  
 11 Kobs, Jett                   Unity                    75-06  
 12 Netz, Fred                   Drummond                 71-08  
 13 Erickson, Joshua             Cameron                  70-07  
 14 Flaherty, Dawson             Unity                    62-04  
 15 Allamand, Zach               Drummond                 60-00  
 16 Kenealy, Alex                Flambeau                 55-02  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beeksma, Erika               Cameron               34-07.00   10   
  2 Geimer, Alyssia              Flambeau              32-09.00    8   
  3 Rassbach, Megan              Prairie Farm          32-06.00    6   
  4 Sproul, Elizabeth            Cornell               31-09.00    5   
  5 Short, Lexi                  Cornell               29-06.00    4   
  6 Ahlm, Danielle               Unity                 29-04.00    3   
  7 Bates, Amanda                Prairie Farm          28-01.00    2   
  8 Winiarcyzk, Holly            Cameron               27-09.00    1   
  9 Merrill, Carlie              Unity                 26-10.00  
 10 Fenske, Madison              Flambeau              25-02.00  
 11 Pacholke, Carli              Cameron               24-06.50  
 12 Gross, Allison               Unity                 23-09.75  
 13 Lind, Teresa                 Drummond              23-03.00  
 14 Kwak, Alexis                 Prairie Farm          23-01.50  
 15 Ziarnik, Katelyn             Chetek/Weyer          23-00.25  
 16 Beers, Alex                  Chetek/Weyer          22-09.00  
 17 Monnier, Mya                 Chetek/Weyer          22-05.00  
 18 Sports, Morgan               Flambeau              21-03.50  
 19 Brauer, Emma                 Drummond              20-11.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau              54-05.50   10   
  2 Brosted, Andrew              Cornell               40-10.50    8   
  3 Richardson, Dillon           Chetek/Weyer          40-06.75    6   
  4 Peterson, Erik               Unity                 38-00.00    5   
  5 Mayer, Adam                  Prairie Farm          37-09.50    4   
  6 Santana, Jared               Cameron               36-02.75    3   
  7 Johnson, Dillan              Cornell               35-11.25    2   
  8 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron               35-01.00    1   
  9 Anglin, Levi                 Drummond              34-05.00  
 10 Hartl, Tanner                Chetek/Weyer          33-09.00  
 11 Lee, Cameron                 Chetek/Weyer          33-06.25  
 12 Fisk, Austin                 Cornell               33-02.00  
 13 Netz, Fred                   Drummond              30-02.00  
 14 Erickson, Joshua             Cameron               30-00.25  
 15 Flaherty, Dawson             Unity                 29-07.50  
 16 Kobs, Jett                   Unity                 29-00.25  
 17 Allamand, Zach               Drummond              27-09.75  
 18 Kenealy, Alex                Flambeau              24-07.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unity                      200        2) Cornell/Lake Holcomb      137   
    3) Cameron                     97        4) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        79.50
    5) Prairie Farm                73        6) Flambeau                   53.50
    7) Drummond                    28                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Unity                      197.50     2) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser       178   
    3) Cameron                     92        4) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       66.50
    5) Drummond                    63        6) Prairie Farm               48   
    7) Flambeau                    29