Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2015 04:25 PM
                           MIAA Jamboree - 4/11/2015                           
                      Timing & Results by PrimTime Timing                      
                           Hosted by Adrian College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Johnson, Jessica       Adrian              40:46.72   40:31.38   21   
  2       Ortiz, Kelsey          Trine Univer                   41:44.13   20   
  3       Gaines, Jessica        Hope                42:10.32   42:55.16   19   
  4       Kelly, Laura           Alma College                   43:19.04   18   
  5       Snyder, Allison        Albion Colle                   43:28.28   17   
  6       Black, Kaila           Alma College                   43:35.60   16   
  7       Szilagyi, Alicia       Adrian                         44:15.13   15   
  8       Godwin, Kristen        Hope                           44:56.49   14   
  9       Frazee, Alissa         Hope                           46:01.93   13   
 10       Steele, Miranda        Hope                46:42.43   49:35.20  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Sanchez, Adam          Alma College                   32:54.12   21   
  2       Morrison, Julian       Hope                           33:03.70   20   
  3       Lutzke, Greg           Olivet Colle                   33:04.88   19   
  4       Konieczki, Matthew     Adrian                         33:22.37   18   
  5       Malcolm, Daniel        Adrian                         33:28.85   17   
  6       Boxeth, Ryan           Hope                33:44.00   33:45.99   16   
  7       Rolain, Matthew        Hope                33:11.03   33:46.01   15   
  8       Schneider, Nathan      Adrian              33:52.82   33:54.19   14   
  9       Potts, Landon          Calvin Colle        35:16.84   34:01.84   13   
 10       Davis, Erik            Albion Colle                   34:24.49   12   
 11       Dermody, Alex          Albion Colle                   34:29.14   11   
 12       Elek, Collin           Trine Univer                   34:31.47   10   
 13       Sheridan, Nicholas     Adrian                         34:56.95  
 14       Clark, Charles         Alma College                   35:39.87    9   
 15       Snider, Drew           Albion Colle                   35:55.23    8   
 16       McLouth, Kyle          Adrian                         38:09.29  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Shaw, Jessica          Albion Colle                   11:14.61   21   
  2       Herrmann, Erin         Hope                11:35.07   11:19.03   20   
  3       Penning, Kimby         Calvin Colle        11:10.90   11:34.26   19   
  4       Godley, Misty          Alma College        11:29.97   11:59.14   18   
  5       Govier, Mackenzie      Hope                12:38.34   12:49.66   17   
  6       Nixon, Emily           Adrian                         12:53.82   16   
  7       Dietz, Anna            Hope                           13:04.41   15   
  8       Van Spronsen, Chel     Alma College                   13:08.08   14   
  9       Campbell, Caitlyn      Hope                14:08.05   14:50.70  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Reed, Dominick         Adrian               9:36.62    9:34.79   21   
  2       Habura, Bret           Calvin Colle         9:42.11    9:47.56   20   
  3       Zandbergen, Zachar     Hope                 9:45.10    9:50.33   19   
  4       Pederson, Benjamin     Hope                 9:59.92    9:55.10   18   
  5       Clinton, Mitch         Albion Colle                    9:55.44   17   
  6       Waite, Nathan          Adrian               9:46.73   10:08.74   16   
  7       McKee, Nick            Calvin Colle        10:27.83   10:27.49   15   
  8       Gonzalez, Erik         Hope                10:41.29   10:34.05   14   
  9       Boelens, Matt          Calvin Colle                   10:34.82   13   
 10       Wylie, Jon             Albion Colle        11:07.54   11:11.14   12   
 11       Maurer, Kristopher     Alma College                   11:13.28   11   
 12       Hughes, Matthew        Hope                11:21.60   11:17.54  
 13       DeSantis, Rob          Adrian                         11:21.35   10   
 14       Paron, Jamey           Alma College        12:12.29   12:01.27    9   
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adrian  'A'                                         51.20      51.39   42   
  2 Hope  'A'                                           51.13      51.55   36   
  3 Alma College  'A'                                   51.03      52.46   30   
  4 Albion College  'A'                                 53.72      53.52   24   
  5 Calvin College  'A'                                 52.61      55.09   18   
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albion College  'A'                                 42.37      43.49   42   
  2 Hope  'A'                                           43.27      43.93   36   
  3 Adrian  'A'                                         44.47      43.94   30   
  4 Trine University  'A'                               42.62      44.16   24   
  5 Calvin College  'A'                                 44.09      46.58   18   
  6 Alma College  'A'                                   45.25      47.46   12   
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Diemer, McKenzie       Calvin Colle         4:57.44    4:54.50   2  21   
  2       Ardinger, Kate         Calvin Colle         4:45.53    4:58.12   2  20   
  3       Arnold, Kaitlyn        Alma College         4:54.31    4:58.80   2  19   
  4       Hauge, Katherine       Hope                 5:01.88    5:09.61   2  18   
  5       Guttilla, Alexis       Hope                 5:20.47    5:12.21   2  17   
  6       Christopher, Torre     Adrian               5:03.21    5:12.59   2  16   
  7       Leon, Isabelle         Olivet Colle         5:19.52    5:15.37   2  15   
  8       Huizingh, Lora         Calvin Colle         5:03.15    5:16.64   2  14   
  9       D'Haene, Jessica       Olivet Colle                    5:21.05   1  13   
 10       Richardson, Heathe     Trine Univer         5:19.06    5:21.40   2  12   
 11       Moxon, Alexandra       Hope                 5:16.44    5:25.79   2  11   
 12       Giles, Kara            Alma College         5:14.69    5:34.31   2  10   
 13       Allison, Emily         Albion Colle         5:13.10    5:34.84   2   9   
 14       Vonk, Autumn           Calvin Colle         5:30.95    5:35.67   1 
 15       Gaines, Abigail        Olivet Colle         5:36.08    5:42.40   1   8   
 16       Jarrat, GiGi           Trine Univer         5:41.76    5:47.04   1   7   
 17       Powell, Jordan         Adrian               5:49.81    5:55.42   1   6   
 18       Hogenkamp, Kelli       Trine Univer         5:45.44    6:00.37   1   5   
 19       Hamel, Madeleine       Adrian               5:56.75    6:15.72   1   4   
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Windle, Thomas         Adrian               4:04.36    4:05.34   2  21   
  2       Borror, Andrew         Hope                 4:07.10    4:05.95   2  20   
  3       Stevons, Conner        Adrian               4:07.34    4:07.91   2  19   
  4       Salomon, Nicholas      Hope                 4:09.32    4:10.41   2  18   
  5       Weaver, Jalen          Olivet Colle         4:09.95    4:11.09   2  17   
  6       Watson, Ryan           Albion Colle         4:10.05    4:11.73   2  16   
  7       Elluru, Austin         Hope                 4:16.51    4:14.01   2  15   
  8       Leopold, Jacob         Trine Univer         4:12.38    4:14.77   2  14   
  9       Ganger, Austin         Trine Univer         4:20.67    4:15.78   2  13   
 10       Anderson, Kyle         Hope                 4:06.71    4:16.18   2 
 11       Swartz, Mason          Calvin Colle                    4:19.70   1  12   
 12       Schaaf, Adam           Trine Univer                    4:22.95   1  11   
 13       Phillips, Zach         Trine Univer         4:24.33    4:23.83   2 
 14       Litwiller, Noah        Hope                 4:11.66    4:25.73   2 
 15       Ferris, Nicholas       Olivet Colle         4:32.79    4:27.26   1  10   
 16       Berlanga, Zane         Alma College                    4:30.72   1   9   
 17       Mackey, Thomas         Adrian                          4:35.96   1   8   
 18       Schlicker, Jeff        Alma College         4:27.25    4:36.16   2   7   
 19       Prevost, John          Albion Colle         4:35.95    4:41.00   1   6   
 20       Stout, Devon           Trine Univer                    4:54.72   1 
 21       Scott, Calvin          Alma College         4:58.68    5:00.99   1   5   
 22       Vanderkooi, Zack       Albion Colle                    5:08.11   1   4   
 --       Wilson, Blake          Olivet Colle         4:16.24        SCR     
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Smith, Takiyah         Adrian                 16.18      15.63   2  21   
  2       Ciaravino, Cassand     Olivet Colle           16.77      15.68   2  20   
  3       Pearson, Jane          Hope                   16.11      15.78   2  19   
  4       Morrison, Angela       Albion Colle           17.92      16.41   2  18   
  5       Peterson, Maicey       Albion Colle           16.85      16.56   2  17   
  6       Rich, Alison           Hope                   16.00      16.59   2  16   
  7       Capen, Ashtyn          Trine Univer                      17.06   1  15   
  8       Thompson, Lane         Alma College           17.25      17.09   2  14   
  9       Clark, Katie           Albion Colle           17.88      17.28   2  13   
 10       Kirsch, Janelle        Hope                   18.98      18.67   1  12   
 11       Wickstrom, Kendall     Hope                   18.59      18.76   1 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Whitman, Ross          Hope                   16.05      15.82   2  21   
  2       Gregory, James         Trine Univer           15.92      15.96   2  20   
  3       Goricki, Alex          Albion Colle           16.53      16.14   2  19   
  4       Arndt, Ryan            Hope                   17.22      16.72   1  18   
  5       Roher, Chase           Calvin Colle           15.94      16.85   2  17   
  6       Richards, Jeremy       Hope                   17.07      16.93   2  16   
  7       Schneider, Robert      Hope                   18.13      17.00   1 
  8       McCord, Mitchell       Albion Colle           17.40      17.05   1  15   
  9       Krajniak, Cahil        Adrian                 16.92      17.42   2  14   
 10       Kryst, Tyler           Adrian                 18.58      18.39   1  13   
 11       Calvin, Ty             Adrian                 18.49      19.03   1  12   
 --       Spires, Justin         Adrian                 16.99         DQ   2 
 --       Rohde, Eric            Alma College                        SCR     
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Halm, Ashley           Alma College           57.31      58.37   2  21   
  2       Satkiewicz, Rachel     Hope                 1:00.54    1:01.03   2  20   
  3       Addison, Josie         Adrian               1:00.91    1:01.76   2  19   
  4       Chambers, Mary         Alma College           59.73    1:01.86   2  18   
  5       Afton, Katherine       Hope                 1:00.53    1:02.07   2  17   
  6       Kievit, Shannon        Alma College         1:02.86    1:02.67   2  16   
  7       Hinken, Hope           Calvin Colle         1:05.00    1:04.61   2  15   
  8       Mertz, Chelsea         Alma College         1:03.16    1:05.00   2 
 --       Gawron, Elizabeth      Hope                                 NT   1  Wrong Start Line
 --       Easton, Lauren         Olivet Colle         1:09.80         NT   1  Wrong Start Line
 --       Connolly, Grace        Trine Univer         1:08.00         NT   1  Wrong Start Line
 --       Lobatos, Aurora        Albion Colle         1:08.70         NT   1  Wrong Start Line
 --       Wheeler, Maelin        Alma College         1:10.28         NT   1  Wrong Start Line
 --       McCarus, Aurelie       Hope                 1:06.69         NT   1  Wrong Start Line
 --       Wallis, Haley          Albion Colle         1:11.29         NT   1  Wrong Start Line
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Bourdo, Tyler          Trine Univer           49.09      48.92   3  21   
  2       Ruff, Matthew          Hope                   49.80      50.53   3  20   
  3       Hairston, Blake        Adrian                 50.09      50.99   3  19   
  4       Bruce, Tyler           Adrian                 51.31      51.24   3  18   
  5       Wolliston, Brandon     Hope                   52.47      51.42   3  17   
  6       Fox, Nicholas          Alma College           51.69      51.72   3  16   
  7       Pascoe-Davison, Jo     Adrian                 52.44      52.36   3  15   
  8       Daniels, Kevin         Adrian                 52.63      52.49   3 
  9       Hill, Christian        Trine Univer           52.72      52.51   2  14   
 10       Lumpkin, Darren        Olivet Colle                      52.88   1  13   
 11       Richardville, Patr     Trine Univer                      53.01   1  12   
 12       Howard, Nicholas       Adrian                 53.28      53.03   2 
 13       Arras, Grant           Olivet Colle           52.98      54.04   2  11   
 14       McCollum, Brant        Albion Colle           53.56      54.57   2  10   
 15       Veldboom, Nate         Calvin Colle           56.85      55.26   1   9   
 16       Henkel, William        Hope                   52.89      55.29   2   8   
 17       Pieri, Zachary         Hope                   53.93      56.05   2 
 18       Mckoy, Mikal           Albion Colle                      56.09   1   7   
 19       Mason, Andrico         Olivet Colle                      56.31   1   6   
 20       Timperman, Peter       Hope                              56.89   1 
 21       Marin, Miquel          Olivet Colle           55.98      58.84   2 
 22       Tran, Mike             Olivet Colle         1:00.36    1:00.91   1 
 23       Hartnagle, Thomas      Alma College         1:04.15    1:02.32   1   5   
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Dolphin, Rachel        Adrian                 13.11      12.65   3  21   
  2       Chambers, Mary         Alma College           13.42      12.89   3  20   
  3       Halm, Ashley           Alma College                      12.92   1  19   
  4       Schultz, Sierra        Hope                   13.36      13.19   3  18   
  5       Langeveld, Alisha      Calvin Colle           13.55      13.49   3  17   
  6       Slappy, Alonia         Adrian                 13.75      13.51   3  16   
  7       LaLonde, Maggie        Calvin Colle                      13.56   1  15   
  8       Anderson, Rachel       Hope                   13.78      13.59   3  14   
  9       Dorn, Shanley          Alma College           14.39      13.64   2  13   
 10       George, Hillary        Hope                   13.82      13.68   3  12   
 11       Alger, Deziree         Adrian                 14.14      13.71   2  11   
 12       Durocher, Rachael      Olivet Colle                      13.72   1  10   
 13       Capen, Ashtyn          Trine Univer           13.58      13.72   3   9   
 14       Smith, Akia            Hope                   14.05      13.79   2 
 15       Swinton, Rhiki         Albion Colle           14.49      14.17   2   8   
 16       Ladd, Elizabeth        Adrian                            14.27   1 
 17       Sawicki, Camille       Albion Colle           14.48      14.30   2   7   
 18       Chambry, Elise         Calvin Colle           14.41      14.43   2   6   
 19       Winkler, Megan         Albion Colle           15.19      14.48   1   5   
 20       Hoffman, Danielle      Olivet Colle                      15.01   1   4   
 21       Ledsworth, Brooke      Hope                   15.59      15.83   1 
 --       Austin, Dallas         Olivet Colle           14.01        SCR     
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Marois, Boone          Hope                   11.05      11.04   3  21   
  2       Meredith, Justin       Albion Colle           10.94      11.08   3  20   
  3       Ware, Justin           Albion Colle           11.72      11.31   2  19    11.306
  4       Fry, Randolph          Adrian                 11.33      11.31   3  18    11.308
  5       Thomas, Sean           Albion Colle           11.63      11.32   2  17   
  6       Daniel, John           Trine Univer           11.20      11.33   3  16   
  7       Pelyhes, Matthew       Hope                   11.47      11.45   3  15   
  8       Washington, Luke       Hope                   11.53      11.46   3  14   
  9       Williams, Matthew      Adrian                 11.70      11.57   2  13   
 10       Paron, Thomas          Alma College           11.80      11.59   2  12    11.581
 11       Fimreite, Luke         Trine Univer                      11.59   1  11    11.590
 12       Evans, Cole            Calvin Colle           11.62      11.72   3  10   
 13       VanVleet, Alex         Hope                              11.84   1 
 14       Karr, Alex             Calvin Colle           12.15      11.87   2   9   
 15       Conner, Jackson        Alma College           12.30      11.99   2   8   
 16       Jones, Chris           Olivet Colle           12.44      12.00   1   7   
 17       Mundt, Jonny           Alma College           12.34      12.14   2   6   
 18       Tye, Kelvin            Adrian                 12.44      12.32   1   5   
 19       Chittenden, Jacob      Alma College           12.95      12.69   1 
 --       Harris-Scott, John     Trine Univer           11.44        SCR     
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Boss, Caroline         Calvin Colle         2:18.42    2:21.36   2  21   
  2       Webb, Rachael          Hope                 2:22.31    2:22.28   2  20   
  3       Wegley, Leanne         Albion Colle         2:23.04    2:27.02   2  19   
  4       D'Haene, Jessica       Olivet Colle         2:33.15    2:32.93   2  18   
  5       Huizingh, Lora         Calvin Colle         2:32.74    2:33.03   2  17   
  6       Kooiker, Kate          Hope                 2:29.56    2:33.19   2  16   
  7       Christopher, Torre     Adrian               2:31.29    2:34.38   2  15   
  8       Guttilla, Alexis       Hope                 2:33.41    2:34.85   2  14   
  9       Vasiloff, Olivia       Adrian               2:35.97    2:35.21   2  13   
 10       Mangiapane, Melani     Adrian               2:37.66    2:39.57   2  12   
 11       Bryson, Cheyenne       Adrian               2:36.48    2:39.60   2 
 12       Button, Morgan         Albion Colle         2:37.44    2:40.41   2  11   
 13       Leon, Isabelle         Olivet Colle         2:38.67    2:43.28   1  10   
 14       Van Spronsen, Chel     Alma College                    2:44.10   1   9   
 15       Gaines, Abigail        Olivet Colle         2:45.58    2:48.53   1   8   
 16       Warner, Ashley         Hope                 2:47.34    2:48.84   1 
 17       Iloncai, Alissa        Olivet Colle         2:50.35    2:49.89   1 
 18       Jarrat, GiGi           Trine Univer                    2:54.09   1   7   
 19       Hogenkamp, Kelli       Trine Univer                    2:54.71   1   6   
 20       Black, Kaila           Alma College                    2:59.52   1   5   
 21       Kelly, Laura           Alma College                    3:06.03   1   4   
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Bauserman, Connor      Olivet Colle         1:56.81    1:56.21   2  21   
  2       Leopold, Jacob         Trine Univer         1:56.63    1:56.58   2  20   
  3       Salomon, Nicholas      Hope                 1:56.65    1:58.06   2  19   
  4       Howard, Colin          Albion Colle         1:58.39    1:59.44   2  18   
  5       Webb, Matthew          Hope                 2:01.60    1:59.71   2  17   
  6       Stevons, Conner        Adrian               1:59.77    1:59.86   2  16   
  7       Ellis, Aaron           Adrian               1:58.39    1:59.89   2  15   
  8       Braun, Kyle            Albion Colle         2:02.51    2:01.38   2  14   
  9       Britten, Tyler         Olivet Colle         2:03.44    2:01.48   2  13   
 10       Simon, Tim             Hope                 1:59.68    2:04.34   2  12   
 11       Litwiller, Noah        Hope                 1:59.90    2:06.27   2 
 12       Sanchez, Adam          Alma College                    2:06.86   1  11   
 13       Ferris, Nicholas       Olivet Colle                    2:07.35   1  10   
 14       Schaap, Jonathan       Calvin Colle         2:04.73    2:07.64   1   9   
 15       Ganger, Austin         Trine Univer                    2:08.41   1   8   
 16       Henderson, Duncan      Calvin Colle         2:03.42    2:09.83   2   7   
 17       Phillips, Zach         Trine Univer         2:15.46    2:10.73   1   6   
 18       Hoban, Tino            Albion Colle         2:09.81    2:10.82   1   5   
 19       Floyd, CJ              Trine Univer                    2:12.36   1 
 20       Madison, Ben           Adrian               2:11.32    2:13.00   1   4   
 21       Clark, Charles         Alma College                    2:22.49   1   3   
 22       Scott, Calvin          Alma College         2:24.28    2:27.62   1   2   
 --       Hollenbeck, Lex        Alma College         2:05.27        SCR     
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schultz, Sierra        Hope                 1:06.37    1:06.66   21   
  2       Reiff, Kallee          Adrian               1:10.20    1:07.76   20   
  3       Rich, Alison           Hope                 1:09.10    1:09.16   19   
  4       Thompson, Lane         Alma College         1:14.21    1:14.18   18   
  5       Durocher, Rachael      Olivet Colle         1:15.74    1:14.34   17   
  6       Niedzwiecki, Shelb     Alma College                    1:15.79   16   
  7       Flury, Alissa          Adrian               1:15.02    1:16.10   15   
  8       Govier, Mackenzie      Hope                            1:16.53   14   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Arndt, Ryan            Hope                   57.91      57.73   3  21   
  2       Goricki, Alex          Albion Colle           59.23      58.04   3  20   
  3       Gregory, James         Trine Univer                      59.35   1  19   
  4       Roher, Chase           Calvin Colle         1:01.96    1:00.23   3  18   
  5       McCord, Mitchell       Albion Colle           59.99    1:00.39   3  17   
  6       Schneider, Robert      Hope                 1:00.32    1:00.80   3  16   
  7       Kolanowski, Ben        Albion Colle         1:02.34    1:02.11   3  15   
  8       Krajniak, Cahil        Adrian               1:02.93    1:02.39   3  14   
  9       Medina, Richard        Hope                 1:02.35    1:02.88   3  13   
 10       Spires, Justin         Adrian               1:08.94    1:04.53   2  12   
 11       Holstege, Eli          Calvin Colle         1:03.41    1:04.81   2  11   
 12       Meinema, Karl          Calvin Colle         1:05.93    1:05.73   2  10   
 13       Paron, Jamey           Alma College                    1:14.54   1   9   
 --       Rohde, Eric            Alma College                        SCR     
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Halm, Ashley           Alma College           26.41      26.27   4  21   
  2       Dolphin, Rachel        Adrian                 26.56      26.57   4  20   
  3       Chambers, Mary         Alma College           26.40      27.04   4  19   
  4       Pearson, Jane          Hope                   27.27      27.12   4  18   
  5       Satkiewicz, Rachel     Hope                   27.07      27.16   4  17   
  6       Morrison, Angela       Albion Colle           27.56      27.54   4  16   
  7       Addison, Josie         Adrian                 27.69      27.90   4  15   
  8       Modes, Natalie         Adrian                 27.63      27.95   4  14   
  9       Anderson, Rachel       Hope                   28.63      28.31   3  13   
 10       Langeveld, Alisha      Calvin Colle           28.47      28.40   3  12   
 11       Slappy, Alonia         Adrian                 28.49      28.58   3 
 12       Mertz, Chelsea         Alma College           28.67      28.60   3  11   
 13       Dorn, Shanley          Alma College           29.21      28.64   2 
 14       Connolly, Grace        Trine Univer           27.99      28.89   3  10   
 15       George, Hillary        Hope                   28.52      29.00   3 
 16       Alger, Deziree         Adrian                 29.99      29.33   2 
 17       Smith, Akia            Hope                   28.81      29.37   3 
 18       Rooks, Autumn          Calvin Colle           29.25      29.89   2   9   
 19       Ladd, Elizabeth        Adrian                 28.81      30.47   3 
 20       Lobatos, Aurora        Albion Colle           30.48      30.62   2   8   
 21       Winkler, Megan         Albion Colle           30.95      30.78   2   7   
 22       Capen, Ashtyn          Trine Univer           29.30      30.81   2   6   
 23       Wallis, Haley          Albion Colle                      31.26   1 
 24       Gawron, Elizabeth      Hope                   31.83      31.42   1 
 25       Hoffman, Danielle      Olivet Colle                      31.57   1   5   
 --       Austin, Dallas         Olivet Colle           29.48        SCR     
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Meredith, Justin       Albion Colle           22.27      22.37   5  21   
  2       Marois, Boone          Hope                   22.64      22.47   5  20   
  3       Hairston, Blake        Adrian                 22.75      22.55   5  19   
  4       Shephard, Jeremy       Albion Colle           23.09      22.79   5  18   
  5       Brouwer, Joel          Calvin Colle           22.95      23.07   5  17   
  6       Ruff, Matthew          Hope                   22.94      23.21   5  16   
  7       Pelyhes, Matthew       Hope                   23.50      23.29   4  15   
  8       Washington, Luke       Hope                   23.50      23.55   4 
  9       Ware, Justin           Albion Colle           24.11      23.59   3  14   
 10       Fox, Nicholas          Alma College                      23.62   1  13   
 11       Williams, Matthew      Adrian                 23.88      23.64   4  12   
 12       Hill, Christian        Trine Univer           24.20      23.70   3  11   
 13       Daniels, Kevin         Adrian                 23.49      23.71   4  10   
 14       Fimreite, Luke         Trine Univer           23.38      23.73   4   9   
 15       Arras, Grant           Olivet Colle           23.84      24.13   4   8   
 16       VanVleet, Alex         Hope                              24.21   2 
 17       Mckoy, Mikal           Albion Colle           23.05      24.31   5 
 18       Howard, Nicholas       Adrian                 24.79      24.56   3 
 19       Thomas, Sean           Albion Colle           23.76      24.70   4 
 20       Conner, Jackson        Alma College           24.92      24.92   3   7   
 21       Marin, Miquel          Olivet Colle           25.20      24.98   3   6   
 22       Smith, Joshua          Hope                   24.36      25.20   3 
 23       Tye, Kelvin            Adrian                            25.39   1 
 24       Jones, Chris           Olivet Colle           25.71      25.41   2   5   
 25       Chittenden, Jacob      Alma College           26.19      25.58   2   4   
 26       Hartnagle, Thomas      Alma College           28.13      26.52   2 
 27       Beery, Brandon         Trine Univer                      26.78   2   3   
 --       Harris-Scott, John     Trine Univer           23.96        SCR     
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Strohbehn, Lauren      Calvin Colle        17:34.93   17:45.47   21   
  2       Stock, Julia           Hope                17:54.01   17:46.99   20   
  3       Campbell, Casey        Hope                18:10.01   18:27.12   19   
  4       Joosse, Emily          Hope                18:44.74   18:32.93   18   
  5       Arnold, Kaitlyn        Alma College        18:06.43   18:48.28   17   
  6       Forsythe, Courtney     Trine Univer        19:51.07   19:10.61   16   
  7       Godley, Misty          Alma College        18:58.93   19:14.51   15   
  8       Wickens, Megan         Albion Colle        19:09.27   19:22.57   14   
  9       Timmerman, Lindsay     Hope                19:10.96   19:37.03  
 10       Binfet, Kyla           Trine Univer                   20:33.22   13   
 11       Giles, Kara            Alma College                   20:59.33   12   
 12       Murray, Megan          Calvin Colle                   21:08.21   11   
 13       Marsh, Danielle        Olivet Colle        21:26.28   21:50.58   10   
 14       Stults, Kaitlin        Olivet Colle        21:58.64   21:57.03    9   
 15       Schultz, Lisa          Calvin Colle                   22:00.48    8   
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Reed, Dominick         Adrian              15:19.96   15:29.75   21   
  2       Benkovsky, Andrew      Olivet Colle                   15:37.49   20   
  3       Beemer, Joseph         Hope                15:51.20   15:42.49   19   
  4       Windle, Thomas         Adrian              15:17.75   16:01.82   18   
  5       Berlanga, Zane         Alma College        15:40.80   16:02.07   17   
  6       Duke, Robert           Trine Univer                   16:12.74   16   
  7       Baker, Bruce           Olivet Colle        16:22.36   16:17.86   15   
  8       Hohlman, Robert        Calvin Colle        16:00.23   16:21.74   14   
  9       Funk, Kyle             Hope                16:31.93   16:36.17   13   
 10       Waite, Nathan          Adrian              16:15.35   16:38.55   12   
 11       Jansen, Jacob          Hope                           16:42.28   11   
 12       Mart, Cody             Trine Univer                   16:59.42   10   
 13       Brady, Sean            Trine Univer                   17:16.34    9   
 14       Prevost, John          Albion Colle                   17:47.52    8   
 15       Schultz, Robert        Adrian              17:58.43   18:06.81  
 16       Havener, Corben        Trine Univer                   18:11.08  
 17       Schlicker, Jeff        Alma College                   18:15.18    7   
 18       Vanderkooi, Zack       Albion Colle                   20:16.45    6   
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hope  'A'                                         3:58.43    4:03.34   42   
  2 Alma College  'A'                                 4:06.68    4:09.03   36   
  3 Adrian  'A'                                       4:13.13    4:10.20   30   
  4 Calvin College  'A'                                          4:10.47   24   
  5 Albion College  'A'                                          4:36.74   18   
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trine University  'A'                             3:19.70    3:20.02   42   
  2 Hope  'A'                                         3:27.83    3:23.60   36   
  3 Olivet College  'A'                               3:26.50    3:24.32   30   
  4 Adrian  'A'                                       3:27.96    3:25.17   24   
  5 Albion College  'A'                               3:31.22    3:32.24   18   
  6 Calvin College  'A'                                          3:40.51   12   
  7 Alma College  'A'                                 3:27.09    3:48.67    6   
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Ciaravino, Cassand     Olivet Colle           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75  21   
  2       Ayooluwa, Ayoola       Calvin Colle           1.50m      1.52m    4-11.75  20   
  3       Morrison, Angela       Albion Colle           1.44m      1.45m    4-09.00  18   
  3       Severt, Jordyn         Hope                   1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00  18   
  3       King, Taryn            Hope                   1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00  18   
  6       Pearson, Jane          Hope                   1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00  16   
  7       Suchecki, Lydia        Trine Univer           1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00  15   
  8       Smith, Takiyah         Adrian                 1.53m      1.37m    4-06.00  13.50
  8       Rich, Alison           Hope                   1.48m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  8       Rooks, Autumn          Calvin Colle           1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00  13.50
 11       Mertz, Chelsea         Alma College           1.48m      1.37m    4-06.00  12   
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Cok, Jon               Calvin Colle           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75  21   
  2       Hodges, Alex           Trine Univer           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75  20   
  3       Campbell, Scott        Adrian                 1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75  19   
  4       Burrell, Jeiel         Calvin Colle           1.81m      1.90m    6-02.75  18   
  5       Knopp, Dylan           Trine Univer           1.78m      1.85m    6-00.75  17   
  6       Osborne, Zachary       Albion Colle           1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00  15.50
  6       Lowe, Joshua           Albion Colle           1.75m      1.78m    5-10.00  15.50
  8       Henkel, William        Hope                   1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00  14   
  9       Buth, Zachary          Hope                   1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00  13   
 10       Williams, Zachary      Hope                   1.85m      1.68m    5-06.00  12   
 11       Thelen, Ben            Alma College                      1.52m    4-11.75  11   
 --       Prudden, Bryce         Olivet Colle           1.75m         NH            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Bradley, Sarah         Calvin Colle           2.74m      3.23m   10-07.00  21   
  2       Kish, Kaylee           Hope                   3.01m      2.90m    9-06.25  19   
  2       Peterson, Maicey       Albion Colle           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25  19   
  2       Kaliniak, Michaela     Olivet Colle           2.96m      2.90m    9-06.25  19   
  5       Roof-Hildreth, Hal     Trine Univer           2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25  17   
  6       Howard, Hannah         Hope                   2.86m      2.45m    8-00.50  16   
  7       Stegman, Marissa       Albion Colle           2.64m      2.45m    8-00.50  15   
  8       Kirsch, Janelle        Hope                   2.75m      2.45m    8-00.50  14   
  9       Easton, Lauren         Olivet Colle           2.72m      2.45m    8-00.50  13   
 10       Flesh, Karen           Alma College                      2.15m    7-00.50  12   
 11       Proos, Chelsi          Hope                   2.45m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 12       Holder, Mikayla        Hope                   2.45m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Daniel, John           Trine Univer           4.60m      4.65m   15-03.00  21   
  2       Marcus, Nathan         Calvin Colle           4.40m      4.11m   13-05.75  20   
  3       Larkins, Justin        Alma College           4.00m      3.81m   12-06.00  18.50
  3       Lunderberg, David      Hope                   3.95m      3.81m   12-06.00  18.50
  5       Butler, Collin         Trine Univer           3.70m      3.81m   12-06.00  17   
  6       Acton, Denrick         Adrian                            3.66m   12-00.00  16   
  7       Brohl, Nicholas        Hope                   3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75  14.50
  7       Reason, Kyle           Hope                   3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75  14.50
  9       Schweigert, Devin      Calvin Colle           3.96m      3.50m   11-05.75  13   
 10       Maurer, Jacob          Albion Colle           3.71m      3.50m   11-05.75  12   
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Niedzwiecki, Shelb     Alma College           4.95m      5.10m   16-08.75  21   
  2       Morrison, Angela       Albion Colle           4.79m      5.04m   16-06.50  20   
  3       Pearson, Jane          Hope                   5.19m      4.99m   16-04.50  19   
  4       Rich, Alison           Hope                   5.04m      4.96m   16-03.25  18   
  5       Rooks, Autumn          Calvin Colle           4.73m      4.89m   16-00.50  17   
  6       Winkelman, Karina      Hope                   4.86m      4.85m   15-11.00  16   
  7       Ayooluwa, Ayoola       Calvin Colle           4.56m      4.84m   15-10.50  15   
  8       Modes, Natalie         Adrian                 5.22m      4.74m   15-06.75  14   
  9       Swinton, Rhiki         Albion Colle           4.60m      4.59m   15-00.75  13   
 10       Sawicki, Camille       Albion Colle           4.38m      4.52m   14-10.00  12   
 11       Clark, Katie           Albion Colle                      4.49m   14-08.75 
 12       Hoffman, Danielle      Olivet Colle           4.61m      4.48m   14-08.50  11   
 13       Smith, Akia            Hope                   4.28m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 14       Chambers, Mary         Alma College                      4.44m   14-07.00  10   
 15       Langeveld, Alisha      Calvin Colle           4.42m      4.37m   14-04.00   9   
 16       Schultz, Sierra        Hope                   4.55m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 17       Sytsma, Halee          Calvin Colle           3.77m      4.08m   13-04.75 
 18       Kaliniak, Michaela     Olivet Colle           4.25m      4.06m   13-04.00   8   
 19       Wheeler, Maelin        Alma College           4.29m      4.02m   13-02.25   7   
 20       Slappy, Alonia         Adrian                            3.98m   13-00.75   6   
 21       Easton, Lauren         Olivet Colle           4.20m      3.91m   12-10.00   5   
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Lowe, Joshua           Albion Colle           6.55m      6.57m   21-06.75  21   
  2       Lindsley, Logan        Trine Univer           6.26m      6.08m   19-11.50  20   
  3       Cok, Jon               Calvin Colle           6.02m      6.05m   19-10.25  19   
  4       Krajniak, Cahil        Adrian                 5.99m      6.01m   19-08.75  18   
  5       Goliday, Dion          Hope                   6.45m      6.01m   19-08.75  17   
  6       Pollack, Alexander     Adrian                 5.85m      5.79m   19-00.00  16   
  7       Fick, Daniel           Albion Colle           5.84m      5.73m   18-09.75  15   
  8       Washington, Luke       Hope                   5.74m      5.68m   18-07.75  14   
  9       Karr, Alex             Calvin Colle           5.93m      5.64m   18-06.00  13   
 10       Shephard, Jeremy       Albion Colle           5.98m      5.63m   18-05.75  12   
 11       Gregory, James         Trine Univer           6.19m      5.62m   18-05.25  11   
 12       Richards, Jeremy       Hope                   5.98m      5.59m   18-04.25  10   
 13       Prudden, Bryce         Olivet Colle           5.75m      5.32m   17-05.50   9   
 14       Marin, Miquel          Olivet Colle           5.42m      5.17m   16-11.50   8   
 15       Williams, Zachary      Hope                   5.95m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 16       Chan, Matt             Albion Colle           5.22m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 --       Holstege, Erik         Calvin Colle           6.65m         ND            
 --       Dostal, Justin         Trine Univer           6.39m         ND            
 --       Rodriguez, Austin      Alma College           7.08m         ND            
 --       Fry, Randolph          Adrian                               ND            
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Ayooluwa, Ayoola       Calvin Colle          10.16m     10.35m   33-11.50  21   
  2       Morrison, Angela       Albion Colle                     10.18m   33-04.75  20   
  3       Milad, Marina          Hope                  10.43m     10.15m   33-03.75  19   
  4       Swinton, Rhiki         Albion Colle          10.57m      9.71m   31-10.25  18   
  5       Niedzwiecki, Shelb     Alma College           9.82m      9.54m   31-03.75  17   
  6       Clark, Katie           Albion Colle           9.93m      9.40m   30-10.25  16   
  7       Winkelman, Karina      Hope                   9.46m      9.36m   30-08.50  15   
  8       Modes, Natalie         Adrian                            9.24m   30-03.75  14   
  9       Sawicki, Camille       Albion Colle           9.94m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 10       Sytsma, Halee          Calvin Colle           8.96m      8.90m   29-02.50  13   
 11       Chambry, Elise         Calvin Colle                      8.80m   28-10.50  12   
 12       Thompson, Lane         Alma College           9.80m      8.76m   28-09.00  11   
 --       Satkiewicz, Rachel     Hope                   9.68m       FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Campbell, Scott        Adrian                12.56m     12.84m   42-01.50  21   
  2       Lowe, Joshua           Albion Colle          13.41m     12.65m   41-06.00  20   
  3       Cok, Jon               Calvin Colle          12.83m     12.40m   40-08.25  19   
  4       Goricki, Alex          Albion Colle          12.77m     12.34m   40-06.00  18   
  5       Washington, Luke       Hope                  12.71m     12.19m   40-00.00  17   
  6       Arndt, Ryan            Hope                             12.05m   39-06.50  16   
  7       Pollack, Alexander     Adrian                12.59m     11.87m   38-11.50  15   
  8       Fick, Daniel           Albion Colle          11.87m     11.84m   38-10.25  14   
  9       Burrell, Jeiel         Calvin Colle                     11.60m   38-00.75  13   
 10       Chan, Matt             Albion Colle          11.75m     11.24m   36-10.50 
 11       Krajniak, Cahil        Adrian                11.24m     10.89m   35-08.75  12   
 --       Williams, Zachary      Hope                  12.06m       FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Meckes, Michaela       Calvin Colle          36.91m     37.38m     122-08  21   
  2       Eck, Kara              Trine Univer          32.39m     36.16m     118-08  20   
  3       Lynch, Katie           Alma College          33.57m     33.10m     108-07  19   
  4       Secord, Blair          Alma College          33.32m     33.08m     108-06  18   
  5       Voglewede, Abby        Albion Colle          29.93m     32.95m     108-01  17   
  6       Mead, Stacie           Calvin Colle          37.13m     32.11m     105-04  16   
  7       Kirchner, Sarah        Albion Colle          34.48m     30.70m     100-09  15   
  8       Colby, Codee           Trine Univer          27.26m     30.25m      99-03  14   
  9       Schleede, Kendra       Adrian                31.02m     30.07m      98-08  13   
 10       Fischman, Haley        Hope                  30.35m     28.78m      94-05  12   
 11       Wheeler, Maelin        Alma College          26.72m     28.44m      93-04  11   
 12       Valent, Victoria       Adrian                26.98m     27.96m      91-09  10   
 13       Jackson, Allison       Trine Univer          26.03m     27.13m      89-00   9   
 14       Donahue, McKenna       Albion Colle          27.61m     25.65m      84-02   8   
 15       Rinke, Meredith        Hope                  26.61m     24.40m      80-01   7   
 16       Alfond, Rachel         Hope                             23.28m      76-04   6   
 17       Wenk, Rebecca          Adrian                22.48m     22.71m      74-06   5   
 18       Nelson, Emily          Olivet Colle          22.01m     20.30m      66-07   4   
 19       Totten, Kaitlynn       Olivet Colle                     20.01m      65-08   3   
 20       Gomez Limon, Aleja     Hope                             15.46m      50-09 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Simon, William         Adrian                44.83m     44.44m     145-10  21   
  2       Gilly, Sam             Trine Univer          39.98m     38.89m     127-07  20   
  3       Richards, Jeremy       Hope                  37.92m     37.12m     121-09  19   
  4       Dowell, Jessie         Trine Univer          37.63m     37.05m     121-07  18   
  5       Vanstrate, Blake       Adrian                32.97m     36.75m     120-07  17   
  6       Slusser, David         Alma College                     36.43m     119-06  16   
  7       Miller, Drew           Olivet Colle          32.07m     36.27m     119-00  15   
  8       Younger, Cole          Alma College          35.93m     35.89m     117-09  14   
  9       Ogston, Chris          Albion Colle          35.83m     35.56m     116-08  13   
 10       Bunting, Andrew        Trine Univer          39.90m     35.07m     115-01  12   
 11       Smith, Mitchell        Olivet Colle          32.59m     35.03m     114-11  11   
 12       Oliver, Clarence       Olivet Colle                     34.46m     113-01  10   
 13       Cok, Jon               Calvin Colle          34.05m     33.94m     111-04   9   
 14       Myer, Taylor           Hope                  35.12m     33.94m     111-04   8   
 15       Germain, William       Alma College          33.75m     33.45m     109-09   7   
 16       Roher, Remington       Calvin Colle          34.91m     33.08m     108-06   6   
 17       Giordano, Anthony      Olivet Colle          34.69m     32.17m     105-06 
 18       Bulson, Andrew         Hope                  35.32m     30.70m     100-09   5   
 19       Holder, Erick          Calvin Colle          28.34m     28.77m      94-05   4   
 20       Strzelecki, Andrew     Albion Colle          30.07m     28.52m      93-07   3   
 21       Haile, Brendan         Trine Univer          28.65m     27.76m      91-01 
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Eck, Kara              Trine Univer          47.07m     44.65m     146-06  21   
  2       Steyer, Jenn           Trine Univer          44.47m     41.15m     135-00  20   
  3       Nichols, Lindsay       Hope                  36.57m     39.95m     131-01  19   
  4       Mead, Stacie           Calvin Colle          41.25m     39.40m     129-03  18   
  5       Lynch, Katie           Alma College                     37.08m     121-08  17   
  6       Valent, Victoria       Adrian                39.51m     36.85m     120-11  16   
  7       Love, Bethany          Calvin Colle          39.55m     36.30m     119-01  15   
  8       Secord, Blair          Alma College          35.16m     36.28m     119-00  14   
  9       Colby, Codee           Trine Univer          38.23m     36.21m     118-09  13   
 10       Groenewold, Stepha     Calvin Colle          38.12m     34.05m     111-08  12   
 11       Collingwood, Kathl     Alma College          31.74m     32.73m     107-04  11   
 12       Meckes, Michaela       Calvin Colle          30.62m     31.14m     102-02 
 13       Gomez Limon, Aleja     Hope                  20.23m     30.97m     101-07  10   
 14       Rinke, Meredith        Hope                  28.00m     29.16m      95-08   9   
 15       Schleede, Kendra       Adrian                25.74m     28.44m      93-04   8   
 16       Joseph, Nicole         Calvin Colle          28.94m     27.77m      91-01 
 17       Alfond, Rachel         Hope                  22.73m     27.42m      89-11 
 18       Donahue, McKenna       Albion Colle          28.36m     26.85m      88-01   7   
 19       Voglewede, Abby        Albion Colle          27.39m     26.41m      86-08   6   
 20       Springer, Linzee       Adrian                25.20m     24.37m      79-11   5   
 21       Kirchner, Sarah        Albion Colle          28.60m     24.08m      79-00   4   
 22       Spence, Makaela        Adrian                           23.33m      76-06 
 23       Wenk, Rebecca          Adrian                           22.99m      75-05 
 24       Nelson, Emily          Olivet Colle          18.65m     20.31m      66-08   3   
 25       Wheeler, Maelin        Alma College          18.24m     19.91m      65-04 
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Bagwell, Dakota        Trine Univer          49.93m     50.90m     167-00  21   
  2       Gilly, Sam             Trine Univer          49.83m     49.10m     161-01  20   
  3       Ogston, Chris          Albion Colle          43.67m     43.86m     143-11  19   
  4       Bunting, Andrew        Trine Univer          48.87m     41.57m     136-05  18   
  5       Dadzie, David          Calvin Colle          45.00m     41.38m     135-09  17   
  6       Germain, William       Alma College          40.24m     39.97m     131-02  16   
  7       Myer, Taylor           Hope                  38.44m     39.56m     129-09  15   
  8       Giordano, Anthony      Olivet Colle                     37.87m     124-03  14   
  9       Slusser, David         Alma College                     36.44m     119-07  13   
 10       Simon, William         Adrian                32.85m     35.25m     115-08  12   
 11       Smith, Mitchell        Olivet Colle                     34.89m     114-06  11   
 12       Walt, Thomas           Calvin Colle          34.22m     32.16m     105-06  10   
 13       Bulson, Andrew         Hope                             29.32m      96-02   9   
 14       Younger, Cole          Alma College          28.67m     26.97m      88-06   8   
 15       Strzelecki, Andrew     Albion Colle          28.35m     24.26m      79-07   7   
 16       Everly, Jacob          Hope                             21.32m      69-11   6   
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Pearson, Jane          Hope                  36.20m     33.05m     108-05  21   
  2       Platt, Jordyn          Calvin Colle          33.82m     31.72m     104-01  20   
  3       Stadnikia, Haley       Calvin Colle          31.88m     31.38m     102-11  19   
  4       Rinke, Meredith        Hope                  33.31m     29.92m      98-02  18   
  5       Leese, Cassandra       Adrian                24.60m     29.37m      96-04  17   
  6       Stegman, Marissa       Albion Colle          25.13m     28.84m      94-07  16   
  7       Norwood, Stephanie     Albion Colle          25.25m     25.68m      84-03  15   
  8       Springer, Linzee       Adrian                30.21m     25.65m      84-02  14   
  9       Roof-Hildreth, Hal     Trine Univer          20.40m     24.10m      79-01  13   
 10       Riedlinger, Madaly     Hope                  20.34m     23.99m      78-08  12   
 11       Wheeler, Maelin        Alma College          18.89m     23.86m      78-03  11   
 12       Colby, Codee           Trine Univer                     23.07m      75-08  10   
 13       Flesh, Karen           Alma College                     22.77m      74-08   9   
 14       Collingwood, Kathl     Alma College          21.22m     22.76m      74-08   8   
 15       Fischman, Haley        Hope                  29.95m     22.43m      73-07 
 16       Steyer, Jenn           Trine Univer          18.67m     22.30m      73-02   7   
 17       Thompson, Lane         Alma College          22.09m     20.36m      66-09 
 18       Keith, Kayla           Trine Univer          15.36m     16.76m      55-00 
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Campbell, Scott        Adrian                51.56m     53.01m     173-11  21   
  2       Dowell, Jessie         Trine Univer          52.24m     47.83m     156-11  20   
  3       Arndt, Ryan            Hope                  42.68m     46.11m     151-03  19   
  4       Bertoia, Nicholas      Albion Colle          48.23m     44.09m     144-08  18   
  5       Holder, Erick          Calvin Colle          46.00m     44.02m     144-05  17   
  6       Comuzzi, Gianpiero     Adrian                44.42m     43.91m     144-01  16   
  7       Gilly, Sam             Trine Univer                     43.78m     143-08  15   
  8       Everly, Jacob          Hope                  49.44m     43.43m     142-06  14   
  9       Fick, Daniel           Albion Colle          39.13m     42.84m     140-07  13   
 10       Dadzie, David          Calvin Colle          45.00m     42.06m     138-00  12   
 11       Schaaf, David          Trine Univer          40.60m     41.21m     135-02  11   
 12       Bagwell, Dakota        Trine Univer          39.59m     40.75m     133-08 
 13       Larkins, Justin        Alma College          36.74m     38.58m     126-07  10   
 14       Vanstrate, Blake       Adrian                           36.93m     121-02   9   
 15       Brandwein, Zachary     Hope                  35.20m     36.90m     121-01   8   
 16       Lyons, James           Alma College          38.34m     36.83m     120-10   7   
 17       Strzelecki, Andrew     Albion Colle          21.72m     35.43m     116-03   6   
 18       Lindsley, Logan        Trine Univer                     33.60m     110-03 
 19       Germain, William       Alma College          32.81m     33.04m     108-05   5   
 20       Kryst, Tyler           Adrian                31.91m     32.70m     107-03 
 21       Slusser, David         Alma College                     29.86m      97-11 
 22       Reason, Kyle           Hope                  39.56m     29.57m      97-00 
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Eck, Kara              Trine Univer          12.75m     12.63m   41-05.25  21   
  2       Spence, Makaela        Adrian                11.48m     11.80m   38-08.75  20   
  3       Mead, Stacie           Calvin Colle          11.98m     11.71m   38-05.00  19   
  4       Meckes, Michaela       Calvin Colle          11.35m     11.15m   36-07.00  18   
  5       Colby, Codee           Trine Univer          10.21m     11.15m   36-07.00  17   
  6       Love, Bethany          Calvin Colle          11.76m     11.00m   36-01.25  16   
  7       Secord, Blair          Alma College          11.50m     10.89m   35-08.75  15   
  8       Valent, Victoria       Adrian                10.06m     10.41m   34-02.00  14   
  9       Joseph, Nicole         Calvin Colle           9.55m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 10       Nichols, Lindsay       Hope                  10.98m     10.07m   33-00.50  13   
 11       Rinke, Meredith        Hope                   9.15m      9.87m   32-04.75  12   
 12       Lynch, Katie           Alma College          10.79m      9.84m   32-03.50  11   
 13       Schleede, Kendra       Adrian                 9.50m      9.35m   30-08.25  10   
 14       Kirchner, Sarah        Albion Colle           9.83m      9.33m   30-07.50   9   
 15       Nelson, Emily          Olivet Colle           9.50m      9.25m   30-04.25   8   
 16       Alfond, Rachel         Hope                   9.40m      9.23m   30-03.50   7   
 17       Gomez Limon, Aleja     Hope                   9.51m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 18       Wenk, Rebecca          Adrian                 9.68m      8.78m   28-09.75 
 19       Springer, Linzee       Adrian                 9.24m      8.50m   27-10.75 
 20       Donahue, McKenna       Albion Colle           8.75m      8.48m   27-10.00   6   
 21       Jackson, Allison       Trine Univer           8.12m      8.42m   27-07.50   5   
 22       Leese, Cassandra       Adrian                 7.85m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 23       Voglewede, Abby        Albion Colle           7.96m      8.39m   27-06.50   4   
 24       Bradford, Ashlee       Albion Colle           8.75m      8.22m   26-11.75 
 25       Wheeler, Maelin        Alma College           8.48m      8.08m   26-06.25   3   
 26       Ciaravino, Cassand     Olivet Colle                      7.97m   26-01.75   2   
 27       Totten, Kaitlynn       Olivet Colle                      7.16m   23-06.00   1   
 28       Keith, Kayla           Trine Univer                      7.08m   23-02.75 
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Simon, William         Adrian                14.68m     13.92m   45-08.00  21   
  2       Gilly, Sam             Trine Univer          12.58m     12.92m   42-04.75  20   
  3       Vanstrate, Blake       Adrian                12.91m     12.83m   42-01.25  19   
  4       Bagwell, Dakota        Trine Univer          13.07m     12.72m   41-08.75  18   
  5       Scott, Derek           Trine Univer          12.67m     12.69m   41-07.75  17   
  6       Mitchell, Courtney     Trine Univer          13.17m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  7       Younger, Cole          Alma College          12.02m     12.25m   40-02.25  16   
  8       Oliver, Clarence       Olivet Colle          11.86m     12.08m   39-07.75  15   
  9       Myer, Taylor           Hope                  11.99m     11.93m   39-01.75  14   
 10       Germain, William       Alma College          12.34m     11.89m   39-00.25  13   
 11       Miller, Drew           Olivet Colle          12.99m     11.72m   38-05.50  12   
 12       Smith, Mitchell        Olivet Colle          12.28m     11.24m   36-10.50  11   
 13       Slusser, David         Alma College          11.88m     11.22m   36-09.75  10   
 14       Bulson, Andrew         Hope                  11.14m     10.70m   35-01.25   9   
 15       Richards, Jeremy       Hope                  11.33m     10.46m   34-04.00   8   
 16       Ogston, Chris          Albion Colle                     10.06m   33-00.25   7   
 17       Roher, Remington       Calvin Colle          10.12m     10.02m   32-10.50   6   
 18       Strzelecki, Andrew     Albion Colle          11.86m      9.26m   30-04.75   5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hope                       893        2) Alma College              666   
    3) Calvin College             583.50     4) Adrian                    541.50
    5) Albion College             490        6) Trine University          328   
    7) Olivet College             245                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hope                       863.50     2) Adrian                    731   
    3) Albion College             643        4) Trine University          635   
    5) Calvin College             451        6) Alma College              373.50
    7) Olivet College             327