Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 10:24 PM
                            Northern Badger Classic                            
                                 Large Schools                                 
                        Johnson Fieldhouse @ UW - Stout                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.17  2012        Kat Keller, New Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washa, Tore               SR La Crosse                 7.61q  7 
  2 Bahr, Brooke              JR Blair - Taylor            7.81q  6 
  3 Isensee, Sami             SR Shakopee                  7.83q  2 
  4 Hoepner, Nicole           JR Prior Lake                7.85q  5 
  5 Stearns, Sophie           FR Chi Hi                    7.86q  6 
  6 Anderson, Marlee          FR EC Memorial               7.88q  3 
  7 Sullivan, Jaiden          SO EC North                  7.89q  1 
  8 Teske, Makala             SR Mauston                   7.92q  5 
  9 Arendt, Kyra              SO Bloomer                   7.94   3  7.933
 10 Phillips, Reagan          JR EC North                  7.94   1  7.940
 11 Hemauer, Elle             FR Menomonie                 7.95   7 
 12 Arneson, Kelsey           SR Chi Hi                    7.96   7 
 13 Christnovich, Cortney     SO Holmen                    7.98   2 
 14 Trunkel, Kaitlyn          SO Menomonie                 8.01   1 
 15 Brown, Molly              SR EC North                  8.03   4 
 16 Teske, Mariah             SR Mauston                   8.05   4 
 17 Weiss, Maddie             SO Shakopee                  8.12   6 
 18 Webb, Bille               FR Saint Croix               8.13   1 
 19 Schleicher, Katie         FR EC Memorial               8.18   1  8.173
 20 Monnier, Mya              SO Chetek                    8.18   5  8.174
 21 Pakkala, Hannah           JR Shakopee                  8.20   4 
 22 Klein, Grace              FR Saint Croix               8.21   2 
 23 Geist, Jordan             JR Cornell                   8.22   3 
 24 Jones, Laken              FR Bloomer                   8.24   3  8.236
 25 Holden, Brooke            SR Holmen                    8.24   4  8.239
 26 Dittmer, Megan            JR La Crosse                 8.27   6 
 27 Kerkow, Megan             SR Saint Croix               8.30   4 
 28 Tolvstad, Leah            JR Holmen                    8.31   2 
 29 Adelman, Taylor           SO Medford Area              8.32   3  8.312
 29 Washa, Tyanna             SO La Crosse                 8.32   6  8.312
 31 Appel, Morgan             FR Sparta                    8.33   5 
 32 Anderson, Sarah           FR Sparta                    8.40   7 
 33 Juell, Maddie             JR Prior Lake                8.48   6 
 34 Brewe, Kendall            FR Menomonie                 8.51   5 
 35 Perkins, Ashley           JR Athens                    8.63   1 
 36 Riddiford, Cassie         SR Chequamegon               8.66   4 
 37 Passek, Eva               JR Prior Lake                8.69   5 
 38 Beers, Alex               SO Chetek                    8.72   3 
 39 Isola, Alexis             SO Medford Area              8.74   5 
 40 Cox, Makenna              FR Chi Hi                    8.85   7 
 41 Schreiner, Madison        SO Athens                    8.91   3 
 42 Bloomer, Abby             FR Chequamegon               9.03   4 
 43 Drost, Makenna            FR Medford Area              9.13   7 
 44 Gettler, Brianda          SO Bloomer                   9.25   2 
 45 Whitebull, Molly          JR Sparta                    9.82   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.17  2012        Kat Keller, New Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Washa, Tore               SR La Crosse                 7.51   10   
  2 Isensee, Sami             SR Shakopee                  7.77    8   
  3 Bahr, Brooke              JR Blair - Taylor            7.80    6   
  4 Sullivan, Jaiden          SO EC North                  7.82    5   
  5 Stearns, Sophie           FR Chi Hi                    7.83    4   
  6 Hoepner, Nicole           JR Prior Lake                7.84    3   
  7 Anderson, Marlee          FR EC Memorial               7.97    2   
  8 Teske, Makala             SR Mauston                   8.21    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.05  2011        Kat Keller, New Richmond                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Washa, Tore               SR La Crosse                26.59   8  10   
  2 Wickman, Autumn           JR Athens                   27.38   8   8   
  3 Arendt, Kyra              SO Bloomer                  28.09   8   6   
  4 Walgrave, Taynian          7 Prior Lake               28.27   8   5   
  5 Citrowske, Andrea         SR Prior Lake               28.67   7   4   
  6 Meyer, Cassandra          JR Medford Area             28.71   8   3   
  7 BeBeau, Hailey            SO Chequamegon              28.94   5   2   
  8 Sullivan, Jaiden          SO EC North                J28.94   4   1   
  9 Detlaff, Hannah           JR EC Memorial              28.95   6 
 10 Bahr, Brooke              JR Blair - Taylor           29.01   6 
 11 Homann, Michelle          SR Chequamegon              29.34   5 
 12 Phetteplace, Alexis       JR Chi Hi                   29.39   3 
 13 Driscoll, Alaina          FR Saint Croix              29.47   5 
 14 Trunkel, Kaitlyn          SO Menomonie                29.49   6 
 15 Phillips, Reagan          JR EC North                 29.50   6 
 16 Kendrick, Shanelle        SR La Crosse                29.56   5 
 17 Geist, Jordan             JR Cornell                  29.63   6 
 18 Lager, Heather            JR Holmen                   29.64   6 
 19 Holden, Brooke            SR Holmen                   29.67   2 
 20 Adelman, Taylor           SO Medford Area             29.89   4 
 21 Anderson, Marlee          FR EC Memorial              29.94   1 
 22 Perkins, Ashley           JR Athens                   30.03   7 
 23 Stave, Myka               SO Shakopee                 30.13   3 
 24 Benedict, Chelsea         SR Prior Lake               30.24   7 
 25 Kneller, Allison          FR Shakopee                 30.32   2 
 26 Appel, Madison            FR Sparta                   30.38   3 
 27 Monnier, Mya              SO Chetek                   30.41   7 
 28 Fields, Danielle          FR Sparta                   30.44   7 
 29 Anderson, Sarah           FR Sparta                   30.46   5 
 30 Jacott, Grace             SR Menomonie                30.60   4 
 31 Burgess, Justyne          FR Bloomer                  30.63   7 
 32 Brewe, Kendall            FR Menomonie                30.66   4 
 33 Gray, Savannah            SO EC North                 30.80   4 
 34 Long, Katlyn              JR Holmen                   31.14   3 
 35 Krueger, Sonia            JR EC Memorial              31.22   1 
 36 Turner, Natalie           FR Chetek                   31.23   2 
 37 Marshall, Abigail         SR Chi Hi                   31.64   1 
 38 Bischel, Hannah           JR Bloomer                  32.77   2 
 39 Tidgwell, Jordan          FR Chetek                   33.31   2 
 40 Kotz, Lauren              JR Shakopee                 33.34   3 
 41 Swenson, Brooke           SO Saint Croix              33.65   2  33.649
 42 Tisol, Kayla              SR Chi Hi                   33.65   1  33.650
 43 Wickman, Kristen          FR Athens                   34.54   3 
 44 Chrouser, Autumn          JR Chequamegon              35.58   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.52  2001        Katie Kolpin, River Falls                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Elizabeth        SR Chi Hi                 1:02.31   7  10   
  2 Teske, Mariah             SR Mauston                1:03.47   7   8   
  3 Zeman, Kendall            FR Bloomer                1:03.68   7   6   
  4 Luo, Catherine            SR EC Memorial            1:04.25   7   5   
  5 BeBeau, Hailey            SO Chequamegon            1:05.38   5   4   
  6 Swift, Arica              FR Chi Hi                 1:05.50   7   3   
  7 Benedict, Lauren          SO Prior Lake             1:06.46   5   2   
  8 Moreen, Thia              SR Cornell                1:06.73   6   1   
  9 Burgess, Justyne          FR Bloomer                1:07.21   6 
 10 Baden, Maddy              JR Shakopee               1:07.55   6 
 11 Kendrick, Shanelle        SR La Crosse              1:08.03   6 
 12 Bischel, Nicole           SR Menomonie              1:08.42   4 
 13 Jacob, Frances            JR Chetek                 1:08.46   3 
 14 Elshaw, Taylor            SR Prior Lake             1:08.48   6 
 15 Heinze, Sarah             JR Bloomer                1:08.94   6 
 16 Mueller, Alexis           FR La Crosse              1:08.95   5 
 17 Fy, Joy                   SR Menomonie              1:09.10   4 
 18 Kelley, Joscelyn          SO Menomonie              1:09.39   4 
 19 Basacker, Cj              SO Saint Croix            1:09.75   3 
 20 Dittmer, Megan            JR La Crosse              1:10.29   4 
 21 Evans, Olivia             JR Shakopee               1:10.53   3 
 22 Vavra, Kayla              JR Cornell                1:11.44   3 
 23 Castle, Haley             SO Chetek                 1:12.25   2 
 24 Vogel, Nicole             JR Shakopee               1:12.70   5 
 25 McCurdy, Addie            FR Saint Croix            1:12.86   1 
 26 Dixon, Isabelle           FR Cornell                1:13.04   5 
 27 Schrader, Sarah           SR Prior Lake             1:13.10   5 
 28 Smith, Hannah             FR Holmen                 1:14.83   4 
 29 Mikunda, Ahna             FR Barron                 1:15.96   2 
 30 Schmidt, Makinsey         JR Holmen                 1:16.11   3 
 31 Turner, Natalie           FR Chetek                 1:18.11   2 
 32 Chrouser, Autumn          JR Chequamegon            1:19.70   2 
 33 Mevissen, Erin            JR Saint Croix            1:20.78   1 
 34 Boardman, Ashley          SR Sparta                 1:22.22   2 
 35 Wickman, Kristen          FR Athens                 1:22.68   2 
 36 Lustig, Ashley            FR Chequamegon            1:23.20   1 
 37 Amundson, Ally            SR Barron                 1:25.52   1 
 38 Mickelson, Lyndsey        FR Barron                 1:30.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.96  2014        Tess Miagen, Shakopee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rabe, Sierra              SR Holmen                 2:29.33   4  10   
  2 Webb, Kathryn             JR Chi Hi                 2:29.37   4   8   
  3 Schmida, Lizzy            SR La Crosse              2:34.39   4   6   
  4 Happel, Andrea            SR La Crosse              2:36.19   4   5   
  5 Boettcher, Tyra           FR Menomonie              2:40.62   4   4   
  6 Barth, Chloe              FR La Crosse              2:40.66   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Kirsten          FR Shakopee               2:43.66   3   2   
  8 Kyllonen, Daniella        JR Shakopee               2:44.36   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Gretchen        JR EC Memorial            2:44.90   3 
 10 Koski, Nicole             FR Chequamegon            2:45.93   2 
 11 Swanson, Hillary          SR Sparta                 2:45.96   3 
 12 Pfeiffer, Serena          FR Prior Lake             2:46.11   2 
 13 Hillert, Sydney           JR Chi Hi                 2:46.69   4 
 14 Tower, Kate               SR Mauston                2:47.22   3 
 15 Tolle, Dayeton            SR EC Memorial            2:49.87   3 
 16 Bowe, Samantha            SR Medford Area           2:50.80   2 
 17 Brandner, Bailey          SO Medford Area           2:51.53   1 
 18 Hansen, Autumn            FR Saint Croix            2:52.06   1 
 19 Theis, Brittany           SR Shakopee               2:52.43   2 
 20 Rich, Haylee              SO Menomonie              2:52.55   2 
 21 Jacobson, Regan           SR Chequamegon            2:54.79   1 
 22 Sader, Kala               FR Holmen                 2:58.56   3 
 23 Nowak, Brooke             SR Chi Hi                 2:58.64   2 
 24 Heller, Kristin           SR Athens                 2:59.97   3 
 25 Jacobson, Olivia           8 Prior Lake             3:00.53   3 
 26 Moore, Ashlynn            FR Cornell                3:01.07   1 
 27 Brayden, Allie            SO Prior Lake             3:01.25   4 
 28 Basacker, Cj              SO Saint Croix            3:01.86   2 
 29 Waring, Alecia            SO Bloomer                3:03.93   2 
 30 Tidgwell, Jordan          FR Chetek                 3:04.34   2 
 31 Ewer, Amanda              SR Cornell                3:10.26   1 
 32 Vavra, Emily              FR Cornell                3:15.33   1 
 33 Schmitz, Katlyn           SO Barron                 3:22.37   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:01.21  2008        Jami Hill, Onalaska                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Misgen, Tess              SO Shakopee               5:12.52   2  10   
  2 Kalander, Mason           FR Holmen                 5:26.25   2   8   
  3 Roeske, Hannah            SO EC Memorial            5:26.35   2   6   
  4 Stack, Mallory             7 Prior Lake             5:30.16   2   5   
  5 Bilse, Grace              FR Menomonie              5:44.83   2   4   
  6 Lamore, Kellyn            SR Holmen                 5:45.26   2   3   
  7 Rachel, Maya               8 Shakopee               5:46.22   2   2   
  8 Boecker, Brianna          SO Menomonie              5:50.78   2   1   
  9 Mills, Miciah             FR EC North               5:51.96   2 
 10 Jorstad, Brooke           SO La Crosse              5:52.84   2 
 11 Jondal, Grace             SO Prior Lake             5:55.24   1 
 12 Sorenson, Madee           FR Menomonie              5:55.96   2 
 13 Johnson, Signe            SO La Crosse              6:05.07   2 
 14 Sullivan, Ellie           JR Prior Lake             6:06.87   1 
 15 Tower, Kate               SR Mauston                6:06.92   1 
 16 Cole, Grace               FR EC Memorial            6:12.66   1 
 17 Koski, Nicole             FR Chequamegon            6:13.04   1 
 18 Nowacki, Michaela         JR Athens                 6:14.82   2 
 19 Brandner, Hannah          JR Medford Area           6:15.71   2 
 20 Klatt, Emily              SR Barron                 6:30.04   1 
 21 Heller, Kristin           SR Athens                 6:32.61   2 
 22 Schumacher, Hallie        FR Medford Area           6:35.44   1 
 23 Parks, Kalli              FR Chetek                 6:35.56   1 
 24 Michels, Allison          FR Chequamegon            6:39.73   1 
 25 Niblett, Heyley           JR Chi Hi                 6:55.08   1 
 26 Eighmy, Madison           JR Saint Croix            6:55.51   1 
 27 Kofman, Chloe             JR Chi Hi                 7:01.71   1 
 -- Katzmark, Morgan          FR Chi Hi                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:12.01  2013        Aubrey Roberts, Eau Claire Memorial      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Joie                JR La Crosse             12:18.23   10   
  2 Brinkley, Gabi            SO Prior Lake            12:19.98    8   
  3 Faris, Katie              FR Chi Hi                12:41.86    6   
  4 Scalf, Rachel             SO Shakopee              13:03.91    5   
  5 Heilman, Jadin            FR Prior Lake            13:31.57    4   
  6 Peterson, Ellen           SO Menomonie             13:36.97    3   
  7 Brunner, Madi             SO Chequamegon           13:57.89    2   
  8 Bollig, Madalyn           JR Saint Croix           13:59.75    1   
  9 Nowacki, Michaela         JR Athens                14:00.46  
 10 Altmann, Ashley           JR Chi Hi                14:07.57  
 11 Michels, Allison          FR Chequamegon           14:30.45  
 12 Parks, Kalli              FR Chetek                14:46.11  
 13 Wik, Tayia                SO Menomonie             14:58.48  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.68  2013        Danielle Kohlwey, Holmen                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kohlwey, Danielle         SR Holmen                  M 8.45q  5 
  2 Walgrave, Taynian          7 Prior Lake                9.34q  2 
  3 Francis, Ella             JR Prior Lake                9.41q  4 
  4 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse                 9.47q  1 
  5 Hamann, Margaret          SR Medford Area              9.48q  1 
  6 Achter, Anna              JR Menomonie                 9.50q  4 
  7 Czech, Victoria           SO Chi Hi                    9.74q  3  9.732
  8 Christenson, Victoria     SR Prior Lake                9.74q  5  9.734
  9 Stewart, Ruthie           SO Saint Croix               9.89   1 
 10 Jakubiak, Maggie          SR Shakopee                  9.91   3 
 11 Shehow, Shania            JR Menomonie                10.05   2 
 12 Baker, Mandi              FR Medford Area             10.07   4 
 13 Koch, Sarah               SO Shakopee                 10.36   2 
 14 Kaz, Raeanne              FR Chi Hi                   10.43   3 
 15 Davis, Madison            FR Menomonie                10.47   5 
 16 Christnovich, Cortney     SO Holmen                   10.51   4 
 17 Page, Jackie              JR Sparta                   10.71   1 
 18 Wagner, Katie             SO Chequamegon              10.78   2 
 19 Martin, Tia               FR EC North                 11.02   2 
 20 Smith, Hannah             FR Holmen                   11.04   1 
 21 Peterson, Kaitlin         SR Cornell                  11.07   3 
 22 Johnson, Nicole           SR Bloomer                  11.23   4 
 23 Gygi, Danielle            SR Cornell                  11.34   5 
 24 Bakalars, Megan           FR La Crosse                11.48   3 
 25 Gustafson, Jenna          SR Chequamegon              11.61   2 
 26 Appel, Madison            FR Sparta                   11.70   4 
 27 Fox, Cassie               SO Saint Croix              11.75   1 
 28 Osterude, Savannah        FR EC North                 11.79   4 
 29 Wernimont, Summer         FR La Crosse                11.81   5 
 30 Jenkins, Rebecca          FR Sparta                   11.85   2 
 31 Hansen, Autumn            FR Saint Croix              11.87   1 
 32 Janski, Krystal           JR Shakopee                 11.94   3 
 33 Lustig, Ashley            FR Chequamegon              12.25   5 
 34 Harp, Gabby               FR Cornell                  12.43   5 
 35 Tisol, Kayla              SR Chi Hi                   12.76   3 
 36 Moucha, Morgan            FR EC North                 12.85   1 
 37 Thompson, Shauna          FR Barron                   13.80   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.68  2013        Danielle Kohlwey, Holmen                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kohlwey, Danielle         SR Holmen                    8.54M  10   
  2 Walgrave, Taynian          7 Prior Lake                9.26    8   
  3 Francis, Ella             JR Prior Lake                9.33    6   
  4 Hamann, Margaret          SR Medford Area              9.40    5   
  5 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse                 9.40    4   
  6 Achter, Anna              JR Menomonie                 9.46    3   
  7 Czech, Victoria           SO Chi Hi                    9.53    2   
  8 Christenson, Victoria     SR Prior Lake               10.04    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.03  2011        Hudson                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmen                                              1:53.23   3  10   
  2 Prior Lake                                          1:53.56   3   8   
  3 Athens                                              1:54.27   3   6   
  4 Menomonie                                           1:54.35   3   5   
  5 Medford Area                                        1:56.24   3   4   
  6 Eau Claire North                                    1:56.89   2   3   
  7 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:57.63   2   2   
  8 Shakopee                                            1:58.60   3   1   
  9 Sparta                                              1:59.13   2 
 10 Chequamegon                                         2:03.52   2 
 11 Chippewa Falls                                      2:06.40   2 
 12 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 2:08.21   1 
 13 Bloomer                                             2:08.91   1 
 14 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                2:10.23   2 
 15 La Crosse Logan                                     2:14.33   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:13.78  2014        Chippewa Falls                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shakopee                                            4:21.56   3  10   
  2 La Crosse Logan                                     4:24.00   3   8   
  3 Prior Lake                                          4:24.75   3   6   
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                                 4:25.18   3   5   
  5 Holmen                                              4:29.74   3   4   
  6 Menomonie                                           4:31.69   2   3   
  7 Sparta                                              4:33.75   2   2   
  8 Athens                                              4:37.03   3   1   
  9 Chequamegon                                         4:37.76   2 
 10 Saint Croix Falls                                   4:38.44   2 
 11 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:48.82   2 
 12 Bloomer                                             4:59.59   1 
 13 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 5:02.81   1 
 14 Medford Area                                        5:05.51   2 
 15 Barron                                              5:56.80   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:04.86  2014        Menomonie                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shakopee                                           10:49.94M  10   
  2 Prior Lake                                         10:51.54M   8   
  3 Menomonie                                          11:00.48M   6   
  4 Bloomer                                            11:16.35    5   
  5 Chequamegon                                        11:28.44    4   
  6 Medford Area                                       11:30.89    3   
  7 Saint Croix Falls                                  11:31.76    2   
  8 La Crosse Logan                                    12:00.48    1   
  9 Holmen                                             12:17.56  
 10 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                12:17.61  
 11 Barron                                             13:29.49  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-05  2006        Samantha Mayer, Bloomer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scholl, Madi              SO Prior Lake             5-06.00M  10   
  2 Morris, Carly             SR La Crosse              5-00.00    8   
  3 Aspen, Aubrey             JR Sparta                J5-00.00    6   
  4 Teske, Makala             SR Mauston               J5-00.00    5   
  5 Zak, Sophie               SO Prior Lake             4-10.00    4   
  6 Ring, Sara                JR Prior Lake            J4-10.00    3   
  7 Sawicki, Stephanie        SR Chi Hi                 4-08.00    1.50
  7 Dahl, Emily               SO Shakopee               4-08.00    1.50
  9 Achter, Anna              JR Menomonie             J4-08.00  
 10 Weiss, Maddie             SO Shakopee               4-06.00  
 11 Baker, Mandi              FR Medford Area          J4-06.00  
 12 Gygi, Danielle            SR Cornell               J4-06.00  
 13 Ange, Brittany            JR Athens                J4-06.00  
 14 Terry, Jasmine            FR Shakopee               4-03.00  
 14 Trimble, Katie            SO Menomonie              4-03.00  
 14 Cook, Jessica             JR Menomonie              4-03.00  
 17 Schreiner, Madison        SO Athens                J4-03.00  
 17 Webb, Bille               FR Saint Croix           J4-03.00  
 17 Burns, Danielle           SR Chi Hi                J4-03.00  
 20 Page, Jackie              JR Sparta                J4-03.00  
 21 Fox, Cassie               SO Saint Croix            4-00.00  
 22 Gustafson, Jenna          SR Chequamegon           J4-00.00  
 -- Skyerly, Shayla           FR Barron                      NH  
 -- Uhren, Aly                SO EC North                    NH  
 -- Boardman, Ashley          SR Sparta                      NH  
 -- Wagner, Katie             SO Chequamegon                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Nicole           SR Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Every, Lynzie             SO Holmen                      NH  
 -- McCurdy, Addie            FR Saint Croix                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10-07  2008        Hilary Feyereisen, Hudson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severin, Miranda          SR EC Memorial           10-00.00   10   
  2 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse              9-06.00    8   
  3 Francis, Ella             JR Prior Lake             9-00.00    6   
  4 Mathias, Madeleine        SR EC Memorial           J9-00.00    5   
  5 Valdez, Mirella           SR Athens                 8-06.00    4   
  6 Popejoy, Dakota           JR Chequamegon            8-00.00    3   
  7 Janke, Gabriella          FR Athens                J8-00.00    2   
  8 Wagner, Katie             SO Chequamegon            7-06.00    0.33
  8 Citrowske, Andrea         SR Prior Lake             7-06.00    0.33
  8 Schroeder, Gretchen       SR Cornell                7-06.00    0.33
 11 Edgar, Abby                8 Shakopee              J7-06.00  
 12 Caron, Olivia             SR Chi Hi                J7-06.00  
 13 Phillips, Reagan          JR EC North              J7-06.00  
 14 Boettcher, Kayla          SO Menomonie              7-00.00  
 15 Mamer, Libby              JR Shakopee               6-00.00  
 15 Stygar, Shylo             SO Chi Hi                 6-00.00  
 15 Webb, Bille               FR Saint Croix            6-00.00  
 15 Chuchwar, Sarah           SO Chetek                 6-00.00  
 -- Suckow, Madison           SR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Geist, Jordan             JR Cornell                     NH  
 -- Nelson, Jessica           SR Barron                      NH  
 -- Castle, Haley             SO Chetek                      NH  
 -- Frey, Aly                 JR Saint Croix                 NH  
 -- Lager, Heather            JR Holmen                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17-01  2007        Katie Haines, Tomah                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          SR La Crosse             16-10.00   10   
  2 Bahr, Brooke              JR Blair - Taylor        15-10.50    8   
  3 Schrader, Sarah           SR Prior Lake            15-09.50    6   
  4 Detlaff, Hannah           JR EC Memorial           15-07.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Rebecca           JR Menomonie             15-05.50    4   
  6 Arendt, Kyra              SO Bloomer               15-04.50    3   
  7 Stolp, Jen                SR Medford Area         J15-04.50    2   
  8 Kohlwey, Danielle         SR Holmen                15-03.00    1   
  9 Washa, Tore               SR La Crosse             15-01.00  
 10 Terry, Jasmine            FR Shakopee              14-09.75  
 11 Daniels, Elizabeth        SR Chi Hi                14-08.50  
 12 Boos, Cortni              JR Menomonie             14-05.00  
 13 Popejoy, Dakota           JR Chequamegon           14-02.00  
 14 Christenson, Victoria     SR Prior Lake            14-01.50  
 15 Stave, Myka               SO Shakopee              14-01.00  
 15 Reeder, Bri               JR Shakopee              14-01.00  
 15 Zak, Sophie               SO Prior Lake            14-01.00  
 18 Zeman, Kendall            FR Bloomer               13-11.50  
 19 Meyer, Cassandra          JR Medford Area          13-08.75  
 20 Hanson, Tori              SO Sparta                13-08.50  
 20 Stender, Sara             JR Cornell               13-08.50  
 22 Burgess, Justyne          FR Bloomer               13-06.25  
 23 Shehow, Shania            JR Menomonie             13-02.50  
 24 Burns, Danielle           SR Chi Hi                13-01.50  
 25 Smith, Courtney           FR EC Memorial           13-00.50  
 25 Dixon, Isabelle           FR Cornell               13-00.50  
 25 Cieslicki, Sophie         SR Holmen                13-00.50  
 28 Martin, Maddy             SO Chi Hi                12-10.25  
 29 Mueller, Alexis           FR La Crosse             12-08.50  
 30 Jenkins, Rebecca          FR Sparta                12-07.50  
 31 Isola, Alexis             SO Medford Area          12-06.00  
 32 Beers, Alex               SO Chetek                12-02.50  
 33 Stewart, Ruthie           SO Saint Croix           12-00.25  
 34 Chuchwar, Sarah           SO Chetek                11-11.00  
 35 Bemis, Haley              SO Sparta                11-05.75  
 36 Schreiner, Kaylyn         SO Athens                11-05.25  
 37 Kubesh, Abby              JR Saint Croix           11-01.75  
 38 Mikunda, Ahna             FR Barron                10-04.25  
 39 Holden, Brooke            SR Holmen                10-00.50  
 40 Wickman, Kristen          FR Athens                 9-05.00  
 41 Stelton, Madi             FR Saint Croix            9-04.50  
 42 Schug, Kailey             SO Athens                 8-00.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37-05  2009        Emily Haines, Tomah                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis, Ella             JR Prior Lake            35-04.75   10   
  2 Achter, Anna              JR Menomonie             33-08.25    8   
  3 Nelson, Rebecca           JR Menomonie             33-03.75    6   
  4 Stolp, Jen                SR Medford Area          32-02.00    5   
  5 Pribble, Paige            SO Prior Lake            31-05.50    4   
  6 Fuder, Abbie              FR Shakopee              31-04.25    3   
  7 Arneson, Kelsey           SR Chi Hi                30-11.00    2   
  8 Weiss, Hunter             SO Shakopee              30-07.75    1   
  9 Valdez, Mirella           SR Athens                30-06.00  
 10 Koch, Sarah               SO Shakopee              30-03.00  
 11 Lager, Heather            JR Holmen                30-00.75  
 12 Brinkley, Becca           JR Prior Lake            30-00.50  
 13 Klein, Sophie             JR Saint Croix           29-11.00  
 14 Riddiford, Cassie         SR Chequamegon           29-10.00  
 15 Bluedorn, Darian          SR Chi Hi                29-03.00  
 16 Monpas, Kendra            SR Chi Hi                28-06.50  
 17 Harmann, Alexis           SR Menomonie             28-06.25  
 17 Morris, Carly             SR La Crosse             28-06.25  
 19 Koelbl, Kelsey            SO Holmen                28-03.25  
 20 Smith, Hannah             FR Holmen                27-09.75  
 21 Fankhauser, Ashley        SR Chetek                27-09.00  
 22 Popejoy, Dakota           JR Chequamegon           27-06.75  
 23 Stender, Sara             JR Cornell               27-05.75  
 24 Vavra, Kayla              JR Cornell               26-11.00  
 25 Hoepner, Larkin           JR EC North              26-06.00  
 26 McCurdy, Addie            FR Saint Croix           25-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45-00  1990        Julie Beck, Tomah                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kassera           SR La Crosse             34-08.50   10   
  2 Ballentine, Kyra          JR Blair - Taylor        34-07.00    8   
  3 Vind, Rachel              SR Menomonie             33-10.50    6   
  4 Denton, Morgan            JR Mauston               33-07.00    5   
  5 Munson, Stacia            SR La Crosse             32-11.00    4   
  6 Duckson, Hannah           JR Prior Lake            32-10.00    3   
  7 Hoepner, Larkin           JR EC North              31-11.00    2   
  8 Ellenbecker, Kelsi        SO Athens                31-10.00    1   
  9 George, Mckenna           SO Barron                31-07.00  
 10 Gosa, Kaliegh             SR La Crosse             31-06.00  
 11 McElwain, Samantha        SR Prior Lake            29-03.50  
 12 Janke, Savannah           SR Athens                28-11.50  
 13 Hovis, Kylen              JR Prior Lake            28-06.50  
 14 Boos, Cortni              JR Menomonie             28-00.00  
 15 Gravelle, Joleen          SR Saint Croix           27-10.00  
 16 Rubesch, Emily            SO EC North              27-05.00  
 17 Wondra, Emma              JR Saint Croix           27-01.00  
 18 Chamberlain, Sarah        JR Chetek                27-00.00  
 19 Kuster, Amira             SO Chi Hi                25-08.00  
 20 Buhrow, Brittany          SR Chi Hi                25-06.50  
 21 Rokkam, Neha              FR Shakopee              25-03.00  
 22 Hull, Ahilana             FR Sparta                24-09.00  
 23 Niebauer, Lizzy           SR Chequamegon           24-07.50  
 24 Wells, Ocean              SR Barron                23-10.00  
 25 Behrend, Annie            FR Menomonie             23-04.00  
 26 Peterson, Lexi            SO Shakopee              23-02.00  
 27 Jostad, Kylee             FR Holmen                23-01.00  
 28 Schneider, Ashley         JR EC North              22-00.00  
 29 Beers, Alex               SO Chetek                21-03.50  
 30 Sunny, Sithara            JR Shakopee              20-08.50  
 31 Getter, Alexis            FR Sparta                20-06.00  
 31 Whelihan, Shawna          FR Chequamegon           20-06.00  
 33 Adelman, Taylor           SO Medford Area          20-00.50  
 34 Mevissen, Erin            JR Saint Croix           19-01.00  
 35 Clements, Kerissa         SR Holmen                18-11.00  
 36 Peltier, Lacie            SO Barron                18-07.50  
 37 Reith, Myshell            SO Chi Hi                17-11.00  
 38 Hoffman, Kendra           JR Athens                17-10.50  
 39 Tolvstad, Leah            JR Holmen                16-10.00  
 40 Johnson, Nicole           SR Bloomer               15-07.00  
 41 Durch, Kylee              FR Bloomer               14-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.50  1995        Keith Wallace, Holmen                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, DeShawn           SR D.C. Everest              6.76q  6 
  2 Holden, Seth              SO Holmen                    6.80q  3 
  3 Elmore, Aric              SR La Crosse                 6.82q  2 
  4 Rasmussen, Bryce          SR EC Memorial               6.83q  7 
  5 Christnovich, Brandon     JR Holmen                    6.83q  1 
  6 Monnier, Travis           JR Chetek                    6.84q  5 
  7 Husby, Evan               SO Menomonie                 6.95q  3 
  8 Webb, Kyle                SR Chi Hi                    7.00q  4 
  9 Scott, Jasiah             SO Sparta                    7.02   6 
 10 Kelly, Justin             JR Athens                    7.04   7 
 11 Meier, Joe                SR Shakopee                  7.08   5 
 12 Pagel, Alex               SO D.C. Everest              7.14   5 
 13 Stier, Trevor             SR Shakopee                  7.14   4 
 14 Jenness, Brandon          SO Barron                    7.16   4 
 15 Mewhorter, Cole           JR Chi Hi                    7.17   2 
 15 Sheehan, Rhett            SO Menomonie                 7.17   1 
 17 Kositzka, Sean            SR Chetek                    7.18   6 
 18 Neuenfeldt, Joe           FR EC North                  7.22   1 
 19 Pritzl, Hunter            SR Chequamegon               7.22   7 
 20 Siegel, CJ                FR La Crosse                 7.26   7 
 21 Nitek, Josh               SO Blair - Taylor            7.30   4 
 22 Quigley, Patrick          SR EC Memorial               7.31   3 
 23 Kahl, Tyson               SR Menomonie                 7.32   4 
 24 Mitchell, Garrett         FR Shakopee                  7.33   1 
 25 Rinaldi, Victor           FR Medford Area              7.33   5 
 26 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Bloomer                   7.38   2 
 27 Rosales, Saul             SO Bloomer                   7.42   2 
 28 Kha, Chue Tou             FR D.C. Everest              7.42   2 
 29 Mosetine, Luke            SO Barron                    7.43   6 
 30 Sexe, Isaac               JR Blair - Taylor            7.44   3 
 31 McClay, Brice             FR Chequamegon               7.48   7 
 32 Knowlton, Brett           SO Chetek                    7.49   5 
 33 Salaja, Myles             SO La Crosse                 7.57   2 
 34 Albrecht, Kevin           FR Athens                    7.61   5 
 35 Hendrickson, Dan          SR Saint Croix               7.68   7 
 36 Brown, Sawyer             SO Sparta                    7.68   4 
 37 Vue, Justin               SR EC Memorial               7.68   6 
 38 Ellenbecker, Cade         FR Athens                    7.70   5 
 39 Hanson, Logan             JR Saint Croix               7.95   6 
 40 Popp, Dakota              FR Cornell                   7.98   1 
 41 Brosted, Andrew           FR Cornell                   8.00   1 
 42 Babic, Nikola             SO Medford Area              8.01   3 
 43 Pepper, Michael           FR Chequamegon               8.08   7 
 44 Thorgerson, Jon           JR Bloomer                   8.31   1 
 45 Weese, Colton             SO Chi Hi                    8.53   3 
 46 Boehm, Conner             FR Medford Area              8.57   6 
 47 Whitebull, Gohan          SO Sparta                    8.72   2 
 48 Curely, Jeremiah          SO Barron                    9.23   4 
 49 Guider, Lukas             FR Cornell                   9.67   3 
 50 Loomis, Rick              FR Saint Croix              10.47   2 
 -- Zmolek, Aaron             JR Holmen                      DQ   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.50  1995        Keith Wallace, Holmen                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Elmore, Aric              SR La Crosse                 6.71   10   
  2 Bryant, DeShawn           SR D.C. Everest              6.77    8   
  3 Holden, Seth              SO Holmen                    6.78    6   
  4 Monnier, Travis           JR Chetek                    6.80    5   
  5 Christnovich, Brandon     JR Holmen                    6.82    4   
  6 Rasmussen, Bryce          SR EC Memorial               6.86    3   
  7 Husby, Evan               SO Menomonie                 6.88    2   
  8 Webb, Kyle                SR Chi Hi                    6.91    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.06  2013        Jake Roh, La Crosse Central                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wickman, Aaron            SR Athens                   23.07   8  10   
  2 Webb, Kyle                SR Chi Hi                   23.40   9   8    23.391
  3 Fierek, Konner            JR D.C. Everest             23.40   9   6    23.399
  4 Wampfler, Mark            SR Saint Croix              24.16   9   5   
  5 Kressin, Jarrod           SO Bloomer                  24.35   8   4   
  6 Monnier, Travis           JR Chetek                   24.42   9   3   
  7 Scott, Jasiah             SO Sparta                   24.48   8   2   
  8 Husby, Evan               SO Menomonie                24.52   7   1   
  9 Strauss, Christian        SR Holmen                   24.65   6 
 10 Sigurdson, Gunner         SR EC North                 24.69   9 
 11 Hilgart, Austin           SO Chequamegon              24.71   7 
 12 Kratwell, Robert          JR D.C. Everest             24.79   9 
 13 Haakana, Josh             JR Chi Hi                   24.82   4 
 14 Kahl, Derek               SR Menomonie                24.96   7 
 15 Buckhanan, Manny          JR La Crosse                24.97   6 
 16 Cooper, Dylan             SR Holmen                   25.03   6 
 17 Lloyd, Gavin              FR D.C. Everest             25.07   7 
 18 Fultz, Brayden            SO Medford Area             25.14   4 
 19 Rasmussen, Bryce          SR EC Memorial              25.36   8  25.352
 20 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Bloomer                  25.36   5  25.358
 21 Kositzka, Sean            SR Chetek                   25.51   8 
 22 Vitort, Chase             JR Athens                   25.59   5 
 23 Schloer, Logan            SO Chequamegon              25.60   4 
 24 Jenness, Brandon          SO Barron                   25.62   7 
 25 Spott, Joey               SO Shakopee                 25.66   6 
 26 Rinaldi, Victor           FR Medford Area             25.68   2 
 27 Salaja, Myles             SO La Crosse                26.06   3 
 28 McClay, Brice             FR Chequamegon              26.36   4 
 29 George, Austin            JR Holmen                   26.37   4 
 30 Hoeth, Cody               SO La Crosse                26.38   4 
 31 Quigley, Patrick          SR EC Memorial              26.53   5 
 32 Meinen, Isaiah            SO Bloomer                  26.73   5 
 33 Ngam, Bertrand            SO Shakopee                 27.12   8 
 34 Launderville, Kevin       SR Chi Hi                   27.22   3 
 35 Knowlton, Brett           SO Chetek                   27.31   3 
 36 Thongsavanh, Devin        FR Shakopee                 27.41   6 
 37 Hanson, Logan             JR Saint Croix              27.65   5 
 38 Kraft, Erv                FR Barron                   28.72   2 
 39 Grape, Josh               FR Cornell                  29.08   3 
 40 Erickson, Daniel          SO Sparta                   29.17   1 
 41 Boehm, Conner             FR Medford Area             29.70   3 
 42 Malzyacher, Tom           JR Sparta                   32.07   1 
 43 Gehrt, Alex               FR Cornell                  33.64   1 
 44 Curely, Jeremiah          SO Barron                   34.44   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 50.84  2012        Marquis Johnson, Lakeland Union             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sigurdson, Gunner         SR EC North                 51.74   8  10   
  2 Klein, Henry              SR Saint Croix              51.81   8   8   
  3 Riley, Mykal              SR Shakopee                 52.88   8   6   
  4 Mewhorter, Cole           JR Chi Hi                   53.83   8   5   
  5 Hildebrandt, Dalton       SR Medford Area             54.60   6   4   
  6 Hilgart, Austin           SO Chequamegon              55.04   8   3   
  7 Curry, Jett               FR Shakopee                 55.20   7   2   
  8 Torgerson, Evan           SO D.C. Everest             55.23   7   1   
  9 Wittmershaus, Al          JR Menomonie                56.05   7 
 10 Hetke, Colton             SO Cornell                  56.81   6 
 11 Snyder, Jeshaiah          JR Chetek                   56.86   7 
 12 VanRixel, Joshua          SR Athens                   56.88   7 
 13 Paoli, Steven             JR D.C. Everest             57.06   6 
 14 Kressin, Jarrod           SO Bloomer                  57.27   6 
 15 Guimond, Joe              SR Shakopee                 57.44   7 
 16 Hazelwood, Warren         SR Barron                   58.13   4 
 17 Schroeder, Tobias         JR Menomonie                58.38   3 
 18 Carr, Theo                SO La Crosse                58.56   5 
 19 Johnston, Dylan           SO La Crosse                58.90   6 
 20 Beffa, Brooks             SR Menomonie                59.19   4 
 21 Brown, Carter             JR EC North                 59.35   5 
 22 Schauss, Kurt             SR Chi Hi                   59.82   4 
 23 Woods, TreShawn           FR D.C. Everest             59.88   5 
 24 Pokorny, Caleb            SO Sparta                   59.90   5 
 25 Davis, Dawson             SO Chetek                   59.99   3 
 26 Stoeckly, Solomon         SO Holmen                 1:00.66   2 
 27 Maes, Gabriel             SO Chi Hi                 1:00.88   1 
 28 George, Austin            JR Holmen                 1:01.04   5 
 29 Leis, Adam                SO Sparta                 1:01.55   1 
 30 Gehl, Cody                SR Barron                 1:02.46   2 
 31 Gorres, Evan              SR Saint Croix            1:02.49   4 
 32 Stoll, Tyler              SR Bloomer                1:02.52   4 
 33 Dahlby, Grayson           SO Medford Area           1:03.43   2 
 34 Schumacher, Paul          FR Bloomer                1:03.45   6 
 35 Stephens, Quincy          JR Barron                 1:03.93   1 
 36 Albrecht, Kevin           FR Athens                 1:04.47   2 
 37 Girard, Kyle              JR Cornell                1:06.18   3 
 38 David, Absalom            FR Chequamegon            1:07.05   2 
 39 Dietz, Jacob              FR Chequamegon            1:07.77   3 
 40 Barnhart, Riley           FR EC Memorial            1:10.95   2 
 41 Ferguson, Sean            SO Sparta                 1:14.02   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:58.46  2014        Cooper Barth, Chippewa Falls              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Treacy, Patrick           SR EC Memorial            1:57.65M  4  10   
  2 Carr, Aaron               JR D.C. Everest           2:07.19   4   8   
  3 Books, Brandon            SR Chetek                 2:08.68   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Chance           JR Blair - Taylor         2:08.73   4   5   
  5 Croteau, Jacob            SR La Crosse              2:10.52   4   4   
  6 Weaver, Eric              SR D.C. Everest           2:11.15   4   3   
  7 Olson, Brett              SR Chi Hi                 2:12.36   4   2   
  8 Ulrich, Koltin            JR Medford Area           2:13.08   3   1   
  9 Rumball, Ian              SR La Crosse              2:15.26   4 
 10 Gorecki, Christian        SR Menomonie              2:16.67   3 
 11 Fortman, Cole             JR Chi Hi                 2:16.78   3 
 12 Snyder, Jeshaiah          JR Chetek                 2:17.06   4 
 13 Olfert, Bryon             SR Shakopee               2:17.50   4 
 14 Gochanour, Ben            SO EC Memorial            2:17.75   3 
 15 Ahrens, Quinn             SR Shakopee               2:17.91   4 
 16 Bay, Cole                 SO Chequamegon            2:19.11   3 
 17 Jarrett, Marcus           FR La Crosse              2:19.53   3 
 18 Klein, Henry              SR Saint Croix            2:21.08   4 
 19 Lee, Darien               SR EC North               2:21.14   2 
 20 Bruder, Matthew           FR Chi Hi                 2:21.70   3 
 21 Leonhardt, Noah           SO Menomonie              2:22.43   3 
 22 Steinbrecher, Kade        FR Holmen                 2:23.28   3 
 23 Carpenter, Noah           JR Holmen                 2:23.78   2 
 24 Novak, Adam               JR Holmen                 2:24.41   2 
 25 VanGalder, Kyle           SO D.C. Everest           2:25.01   2 
 26 Dittmann, Dane            FR Menomonie              2:25.04   2 
 27 Peterson, Sam             JR Cornell                2:27.48   2 
 28 Schumacher, Paul          FR Bloomer                2:27.96   2 
 29 Sylvester, Joe            SO Chequamegon            2:28.40   3 
 30 Bergmann, Garrett         FR Saint Croix            2:30.65   2 
 31 Nedland, Matt             JR Cornell                2:30.72   3 
 32 Lydon, Garret             SO Sparta                 2:34.07   1 
 33 Daul, Johnathon           JR Athens                 2:34.32   1 
 34 O'Meara, Quinn            SO Chequamegon            2:34.42   2 
 35 Ulrich, Trey              FR Medford Area           2:34.48   2 
 36 Welbes, Brandon           JR Athens                 2:40.66   1 
 37 Lanzer, Joe               FR Bloomer                2:43.68   1 
 38 Weber, Alex               SO Shakopee               2:43.95   3 
 39 McKinven, Sam             SO Saint Croix            2:44.55   2 
 40 Goettl, Mitch             SR Bloomer                2:45.20   2 
 41 Riffe, Christian          SO Barron                 2:48.95   1 
 42 Anderson, Greg            SO Chetek                 2:52.84   1 
 43 Nedland, Paul             FR Cornell                2:53.65   2 
 44 Nowacki, Andrew           FR Athens                 2:54.19   1 
 45 Ferguson, Sean            SO Sparta                 2:58.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.24  2013        Trent Powell, River Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel, Kyle              JR Shakopee               4:35.90   3  10   
  2 Zolondek, Nick            JR Mauston                4:39.04   3   8   
  3 Books, Brandon            SR Chetek                 4:39.35   3   6   
  4 Koski, Kevin              JR Chequamegon            4:41.00   3   5   
  5 Wachter, Karl             JR Shakopee               4:43.90   3   4   
  6 Olfert, Nick              FR Shakopee               4:53.59   3   3   
  7 Michael, Braeden          SR Chi Hi                 4:56.13   3   2   
  8 Krueger, Troy             JR EC Memorial            4:58.47   2   1   
  9 Holman, Ryan              SR Holmen                 5:01.54   2 
 10 Schultz, Evan             FR La Crosse              5:01.60   3 
 11 Lehman, Parker            SR Chi Hi                 5:01.97   3 
 12 Simonson, Cody            JR Athens                 5:02.10   3 
 13 Reismann, Sean            JR Blair - Taylor         5:03.55   2 
 14 Wittmershaus, Jared       SO Menomonie              5:04.08   2 
 15 Wick, Alex                JR Holmen                 5:05.45   2 
 16 Yagilashek, Mack          SR Menomonie              5:14.97   2 
 17 LaMirande, Matt           SO Saint Croix            5:15.83   2 
 18 Kielpikowski, Brady       SO Chequamegon            5:17.05   2 
 19 Sabin, Satchel            SR Chi Hi                 5:20.12   2 
 20 Grade, Tyler              SR Holmen                 5:20.99   2 
 21 Connelly, Kyle            SR EC Memorial            5:23.06   1 
 22 Bluestein, Alex           SO D.C. Everest           5:24.26   2 
 23 Mulder, Jon               FR D.C. Everest           5:24.91   1 
 24 Sylvester, Joe            SO Chequamegon            5:24.99   1 
 25 Engh, Max                 SO Sparta                 5:28.87   2 
 26 Tischman, Tyler           JR Menomonie              5:29.57   1 
 27 Daul, Johnathon           JR Athens                 5:29.85   1 
 28 Voelker, Jason            FR EC North               5:30.36   1 
 29 Rudd, Blake               FR EC North               5:37.18   1 
 30 Ryba, Elijah              SO EC North               5:38.92   1 
 31 Adams, Mark               FR EC Memorial            5:45.27   2 
 32 Bundid, Mahamed           SO Barron                 5:46.04   1 
 33 Ahmed, Ayub               SO Barron                 6:13.59   1 
 34 Anderson, Greg            SO Chetek                 6:23.76   1 
 35 Halpin, Nick              JR Cornell                6:37.08   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:40.89  2008        Shane Steele, Century                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin              JR Chequamegon            9:55.29   10   
  2 Zolondek, Nick            JR Mauston                9:55.83    8   
  3 Sworski, Erik             SO Chi Hi                10:37.81    6   
  4 Freitag, Joe              JR EC Memorial           10:45.22    5   
  5 Brunstad, Phil            SR Menomonie             10:45.67    4   
  6 Roddick, John             SR Sparta                11:00.09    3   
  7 Heidal, Eric              SO Shakopee              11:04.09    2   
  8 Nelsen, Kolton            JR Menomonie             11:16.46    1   
  9 Evans, Jacob              FR Shakopee              11:20.79  
 10 Drangeid, Sam             SR D.C. Everest          11:46.98  
 11 Perez, Ramon              JR Barron                11:53.51  
 12 Dietz, Jacob              FR Chequamegon           11:55.87  
 13 Rihn, Chester             SR EC Memorial           12:03.82  
 14 Fox, Alan                 FR Chi Hi                12:45.80  
 15 Wheatley, Justin          JR Athens                13:13.84  
 16 Berg, Noah                SO Saint Croix           13:15.42  
 17 Wheatley, Nathan          FR Athens                13:25.77  
 18 Coleman, Austin           FR Barron                13:35.99  
 19 Molling, Peyton           SO D.C. Everest          13:41.44  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.75  1991        Steve Russ, Medford                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fierek, Konner            JR D.C. Everest            M 7.75q  4 
  2 Bier, Sirrus              SO Sparta                    8.31q  2 
  3 Riley, Mykal              SR Shakopee                  8.48q  3 
  4 Steffensen, Zach          JR Shakopee                  8.59q  1 
  5 Paoli, Steven             JR D.C. Everest              8.60q  1 
  6 Smith, Dion               SO La Crosse                 8.63q  2 
  7 Anderson, Bailey          SO EC North                  8.64q  3 
  8 Strand, Trevor            JR Menomonie                 8.95q  5 
  9 Bond, Joe                 SO La Crosse                 9.01   4 
 10 Kosin, Matt               JR Holmen                    9.04   1  9.032
 11 Carr, Theo                SO La Crosse                 9.04   3  9.035
 12 Vitort, Chase             JR Athens                    9.08   5 
 13 Nedland, Eric             SR Cornell                   9.10   4 
 14 Schneider, Drake          SO EC Memorial               9.14   1 
 15 Harings, Hans             JR Chetek                    9.30   4 
 16 Buchman, Derek            JR Chetek                    9.33   2 
 17 Borneman, Jason           JR D.C. Everest              9.38   5 
 18 Everson, Lars             JR Blair - Taylor            9.43   5 
 19 Brown, Carter             JR EC North                  9.47   2 
 20 Winter, Owen              SO Menomonie                 9.50   3 
 21 Thompson, Corey           SO Sparta                    9.55   3 
 22 Hetke, Colton             SO Cornell                   9.83   3 
 23 Dahlby, Grayson           SO Medford Area              9.89   2 
 24 Evans, Justin             FR Menomonie                 9.90   2 
 25 Burke, Tyler              JR Holmen                    9.94   2 
 26 Meinen, Isaiah            SO Bloomer                  10.00   1 
 27 Gorres, Evan              SR Saint Croix              10.05   4 
 28 Weber, Seth               SR Chequamegon              10.79   3 
 29 Lyons, Colton             JR Bloomer                  11.08   5 
 30 Iuliano, Carmine          JR Chi Hi                   11.20   1 
 31 Lehman, Zach              SO Chequamegon              11.48   4 
 -- McIlquham, Scott          JR Chi Hi                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.75  1991        Steve Russ, Medford                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fierek, Konner            JR D.C. Everest              7.67M  10   
  2 Bier, Sirrus              SO Sparta                    8.26    8   
  3 Steffensen, Zach          JR Shakopee                  8.33    6   
  4 Riley, Mykal              SR Shakopee                  8.41    5   
  5 Paoli, Steven             JR D.C. Everest              8.45    4   
  6 Anderson, Bailey          SO EC North                  8.48    3   
  7 Smith, Dion               SO La Crosse                 8.60    2   
  8 Strand, Trevor            JR Menomonie                 8.80    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:34.24  2012        La Crosse Central                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmen                                              1:35.28   3  10   
  2 Athens                                              1:39.05   3   8   
  3 La Crosse Logan                                     1:39.28   3   6   
  4 D.C. Everest                                        1:39.30   3   5   
  5 Shakopee                                            1:39.50   3   4   
  6 Menomonie                                           1:41.12   2   3   
  7 Medford Area                                        1:41.54   2   2   
  8 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 1:42.12   2   1   
  9 Blair - Taylor                                      1:43.14   2 
 10 Chequamegon                                         1:45.33   2 
 11 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:47.41   3 
 12 Eau Claire Memorial                                 1:47.66   1 
 13 Bloomer                                             1:50.89   1 
 14 Chippewa Falls                                      1:52.71   1 
 15 Barron                                              1:56.04   1 
 16 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                2:00.45   1 
 -- Sparta                                                   DQ   2  Impeding
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:35.44  2008        La Crosse Central                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmen                                              3:34.65M  3  10   
  2 D.C. Everest                                        3:38.66   3   8   
  3 La Crosse Logan                                     3:38.96   3   6   
  4 Shakopee                                            3:43.22   3   5   
  5 Menomonie                                           3:46.10   2   4   
  6 Medford Area                                        3:48.83   2   3   
  7 Blair - Taylor                                      3:51.65   2   2   
  8 Eau Claire Memorial                                 3:52.39   2   1   
  9 Saint Croix Falls                                   3:52.40   3 
 10 Athens                                              3:53.64   3 
 11 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 3:57.90   2 
 12 Chequamegon                                         4:05.24   2 
 13 Barron                                              4:13.90   1 
 14 Cornell/Lake Holcomb                                4:17.10   1 
 15 Bloomer                                             4:17.10   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:45.03  2014        Eau Claire North                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                        8:56.31   10   
  2 Chequamegon                                         9:05.26    8   
  3 Menomonie                                           9:07.67    6   
  4 Sparta                                              9:13.24    5   
  5 La Crosse Logan                                     9:13.63    4   
  6 Shakopee                                            9:31.14    3   
  7 Eau Claire North                                    9:40.90    2   
  8 Saint Croix Falls                                   9:53.89    1   
  9 Holmen                                             10:07.23  
 10 Barron                                             10:21.84  
 11 Bloomer                                            10:53.49  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6-09  2012        Wally Ellenson, Rice Lake                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Dakota            SR La Crosse              6-00.00   10   
  2 Knez, Aaron               JR Chi Hi                 5-10.00    8   
  3 Wheeler, Brian            SO Menomonie             J5-10.00    5.50
  3 Hagen, Evan               SR Shakopee              J5-10.00    5.50
  5 Bier, Sirrus              SO Sparta                 5-08.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Chance           JR Blair - Taylor        J5-08.00    3   
  7 Redmond, Brian            JR Barron                J5-08.00    2   
  8 Masephol, Tyler           SR Athens                 5-06.00    1   
  9 Hetke, Colton             SO Cornell               J5-06.00  
 10 Miller, Aaron             JR Chetek                 5-03.00  
 11 Holcomb, Zach             JR Sparta                J5-03.00  
 12 Hoeth, Cody               SO La Crosse             J5-03.00  
 13 Fischer, Dan              SO Holmen                J5-03.00  
 13 Cronk, Trenton            FR Chi Hi                J5-03.00  
 15 Wampfler, Mark            SR Saint Croix           J5-03.00  
 16 Dahlby, Grayson           SO Medford Area           5-00.00  
 16 Lehnartz, Jonah           FR Bloomer                5-00.00  
 18 Johnson, Brandon          SO Bloomer               J5-00.00  
 18 Kaminski, Alex            FR Chetek                J5-00.00  
 -- Handt, Jack               JR Shakopee                    NH  
 -- Bond, Joe                 SO La Crosse                   NH  
 -- Thongsavanh, Devin        FR Shakopee                    NH  
 -- Bergmann, Garrett         FR Saint Croix                 NH  
 -- Nedland, Matt             JR Cornell                     NH  
 -- Beaudette, Trenton        FR Bloomer                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14-00  2009        Chris Sluis, Anoka                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Darren           SR D.C. Everest          15-03.00M  10   
  2 Cihlar, John              JR Wausau West           13-00.00    8   
  3 Pritzl, Hunter            SR Chequamegon           12-00.00    6   
  4 Nedland, Eric             SR Cornell              J12-00.00    5   
  5 Rucinski, Jake            SR D.C. Everest         J12-00.00    4   
  6 Runge, Jacob              SR Chi Hi                11-06.00    3   
  7 King, Alex                SR Saint Croix          J11-06.00    2   
  8 Peth, Chanse              JR Chequamegon           10-06.00    1   
  9 Hanson, Ryan              JR Chetek               J10-06.00  
 10 Scammell, Drew            SR Menomonie              9-06.00  
 11 Ellenbecker, Cade         FR Athens                 9-00.00  
 12 Buchman, Derek            JR Chetek                 8-00.00  
 12 Popp, Dakota              FR Cornell                8-00.00  
 12 Gamoke, Kyle              SR Holmen                 8-00.00  
 12 Perez, Ramon              JR Barron                 8-00.00  
 12 Berg, Mitchel             SR Saint Croix            8-00.00  
 12 Fliehr, Andrew            SR Chi Hi                 8-00.00  
 12 Strebig, Garrett          SO Medford Area           8-00.00  
 -- Klatt, Luke               SO Bloomer                     NH  
 -- Erickson, Daniel          SO Sparta                      NH  
 -- Strauss, Joah             SO Holmen                      NH  
 -- Peterson, Jake            JR Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Stephens, Quincy          JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Watton, Skylar            JR EC North                    NH  
 -- Salaja, Myles             SO La Crosse                   NH  
 -- Rodriguez, David          SR La Crosse                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22-08  1991        Randy Sterns, Bloomer                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmore, Aric              SR La Crosse             21-07.00   10   
  2 Hagen, Evan               SR Shakopee              21-01.75    8   
  3 Kahl, Derek               SR Menomonie             19-11.75    6   
  4 Wheeler, Brian            SO Menomonie             19-07.25    5   
  5 Schneider, Drake          SO EC Memorial           19-06.50    4   
  6 Knez, Aaron               JR Chi Hi                19-02.75    3   
  7 Edwards, Jacob            SO Sparta                19-00.50    2   
  8 Zmolek, Aaron             JR Holmen                19-00.00    1   
  9 Woods, TreShawn           FR D.C. Everest          18-04.50  
 10 Gibson, Max               SO Chi Hi                18-03.75  
 11 Johnson, Trent            SO EC Memorial           18-02.50  
 12 Hildebrandt, Dalton       SR Medford Area          18-02.25  
 13 Schloer, Logan            SO Chequamegon           18-02.00  
 14 Nedden, Caleb             JR D.C. Everest          18-01.00  
 15 Xiong-Frahm, John         SR Athens                18-00.00  
 16 Pierson, Jonathan         SR Shakopee              17-09.25  
 17 Siegel, CJ                FR La Crosse             17-09.00  
 18 Neuenfeldt, Joe           FR EC North              17-07.50  
 19 Spott, Joey               SO Shakopee              17-06.25  
 20 Anderson, Bailey          SO EC North              17-05.50  
 21 Biddle, Clayton           JR Chi Hi                17-05.25  
 22 Kositzka, Sean            SR Chetek                17-04.00  
 23 Rasmussen, Bryce          SR EC Memorial           17-03.25  
 24 Hoeth, Cody               SO La Crosse             17-02.50  
 25 Wendt, Austin             SO Menomonie             17-01.50  
 26 Gamoke, Kyle              SR Holmen                17-00.50  
 27 Kratwell, Robert          JR D.C. Everest          16-10.00  
 28 Hilgart, Austin           SO Chequamegon           16-07.00  
 29 Knowlton, Brett           SO Chetek                16-06.50  
 30 Weber, Seth               SR Chequamegon           16-05.00  
 30 Nedland, Eric             SR Cornell               16-05.00  
 32 Ekwueme, Osy              SO Medford Area          16-04.00  
 33 Davis, Dawson             SO Chetek                15-10.50  
 34 Hoggatt, Roderick         SO Saint Croix           15-05.00  
 35 Steinmetz, Tyler          SR Bloomer               15-01.75  
 36 Girard, Kyle              JR Cornell               14-06.50  
 37 Babic, Nikola             SO Medford Area          14-03.00  
 38 Mosetine, Luke            SO Barron                14-01.75  
 39 Hendrickson, Dan          SR Saint Croix           13-07.00  
 40 Xiong-Frahm, Tony         SO Athens                13-05.00  
 41 Stoll, Jared              FR Bloomer               13-04.75  
 42 Brown, Sawyer             SO Sparta                13-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45-07  2013        Ky'Eric Baynes, Anoka                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmore, Aric              SR La Crosse             44-00.00   10   
  2 Spaeth, Evan              SO Chi Hi                39-05.75    8   
  3 Richie, Jack              JR EC Memorial           38-09.00    6   
  4 Ulness, Chris             JR EC Memorial           38-08.25    5   
  5 Siegel, CJ                FR La Crosse             38-07.50    4   
  6 Christnovich, Brandon     JR Holmen                38-07.00    3   
  7 Pierson, Jonathan         SR Shakopee              38-06.00    2   
  8 Sexe, Isaac               JR Blair - Taylor        37-09.75    1   
  9 Nichols, Matt             SO D.C. Everest          37-09.00  
 10 Redmond, Brian            JR Barron                37-06.75  
 11 Stelter, Mitch            FR Chi Hi                36-10.00  
 12 Carlson, Parker           JR Menomonie             36-08.00  
 13 Lloyd, Gavin              FR D.C. Everest          36-06.00  
 14 Mitchell, Garrett         FR Shakopee              36-05.50  
 15 Weber, Seth               SR Chequamegon           36-04.25  
 16 Strebig, Garrett          SO Medford Area          35-10.00  
 17 Davis, Dawson             SO Chetek                35-04.50  
 18 Steinbrecher, Kade        FR Holmen                35-04.00  
 18 Gamoke, Kyle              SR Holmen                35-04.00  
 20 Monroe Jr., Tony          FR Shakopee              35-01.25  
 21 Neuenfeldt, Joe           FR EC North              35-01.00  
 22 Ekwueme, Osy              SO Medford Area          34-11.75  
 23 Bay, Cole                 SO Chequamegon           34-11.50  
 23 Yang, Jason               FR D.C. Everest          34-11.50  
 25 Harings, Hans             JR Chetek                34-00.00  
 26 Fultz, Brayden            SO Medford Area          33-10.75  
 27 Carr, Theo                SO La Crosse             33-01.00  
 28 Hoggatt, Roderick         SO Saint Croix           32-04.00  
 29 Holcomb, Zach             JR Sparta                32-00.00  
 30 Thompson, Corey           SO Sparta                31-09.00  
 31 Fritz, Wyatt              FR EC Memorial           31-06.75  
 32 Miller, Aaron             JR Chetek                31-04.25  
 33 Hendrickson, Dan          SR Saint Croix           29-09.00  
 34 Schumacher, Paul          FR Bloomer               29-04.00  
 35 Goettl, Mitch             SR Bloomer               26-07.00  
 36 Johnson, Brandon          SO Bloomer               26-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55-10.75  2013        Bryan Caffin, Hudson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serauskas, Charles        SR Holmen                51-03.00   10   
  2 Shepp, Kyle               SR D.C. Everest          47-03.00    8   
  3 Belisle, Nathan           SR Athens                47-01.00    6   
  4 Rhinehart, Sam            SR EC North              45-00.50    5   
  5 Belisle, Jared            JR Athens                44-03.00    4   
  6 Bastin, Kyle              SR Saint Croix           44-01.50    3   
  7 Wierzba, John             JR D.C. Everest          43-10.50    2   
  8 Mueller, Zach             FR D.C. Everest          42-11.00    1   
  9 Buckhanan, Manny          JR La Crosse             41-08.00  
 10 Link, Justin              JR Menomonie             41-00.00  
 10 Daniels, Jordan           SR Shakopee              41-00.00  
 12 Frey, Nick                JR Menomonie             40-07.50  
 13 Bakalars, Nathan          JR La Crosse             40-00.50  
 14 Brosted, Andrew           FR Cornell               39-06.00  
 15 Richardson, Dillon        SO Chetek                38-10.00  
 16 Carruth, Jack             SO EC North              37-09.00  
 17 Breeggemann, Alex         JR Shakopee              37-05.50  
 18 Weisbrod, Noah            SO La Crosse             36-08.50  
 19 Murray, Andrew            SO Holmen                36-07.00  
 20 Forsman, Jay              SR Saint Croix           36-06.00  
 21 Johnson, Dillan           FR Cornell               36-00.00  
 22 Cegielski, Rory           SR Chequamegon           35-08.00  
 23 Midboe, Ben               SR Chetek                35-06.00  
 24 Martineau, Andrew         SR Chi Hi                34-04.50  
 25 Hazelwood, Warren         SR Barron                33-11.50  
 26 Sedlacek, Eric            FR Shakopee              33-10.00  
 27 Graff, Logan              SO Holmen                33-08.50  
 28 Grape, Josh               FR Cornell               30-05.00  
 29 Naumann, Gabe             FR Bloomer               29-11.00  
 30 Dulian, Brady             SR Chi Hi                29-03.50  
 31 Thorgerson, Jon           JR Bloomer               28-02.00  
 31 Skifstad, Jack            SR EC North              28-02.00  
 33 Pepper, Michael           FR Chequamegon           26-10.00  
 34 Hutchison, Tyler          SR Athens                26-06.50  
 35 Wesle, Kenny              SO Medford Area          25-09.00  
 36 Gruber, Alex              JR Chi Hi                25-06.00  
 37 Hanson, Hunter            JR Saint Croix           25-00.00  
 38 Stewart, Keyshawn         FR Sparta                24-04.50  
 39 Rothlisberger, Michael    JR Sparta                23-08.00  
 40 Kraft, Erv                FR Barron                22-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prior Lake                 114.33     2) La Crosse Logan            97   
    3) Shakopee                    54.50     4) Menomonie                  53   
    5) Holmen                      46        6) Eau Claire Memorial        38   
    7) Chippewa Falls              36.50     8) Athens                     22   
    8) Medford Area                22        8) Blair - Taylor             22   
   11) Bloomer                     20       12) Mauston                    19   
   13) Chequamegon                 15.33    14) Eau Claire North           11   
   15) Sparta                       8       16) Saint Croix Falls           5   
   17) Cornell/Lake Holcomb         1.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) D.C. Everest                78        2) La Crosse Logan            66   
    3) Shakopee                    65.50     4) Chippewa Falls             46   
    5) Holmen                      44        6) Menomonie                  38.50
    7) Eau Claire Memorial         35        8) Chequamegon                33   
    9) Athens                      29       10) Sparta                     24   
   11) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser         21       12) Medford Area               20   
   12) Eau Claire North            20       14) Saint Croix Falls          19   
   15) Mauston                     16       16) Blair - Taylor             11   
   17) Wausau West                  8       18) Cornell/Lake Holcomb        5   
   19) Bloomer                      4       20) Barron                      2