Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2014 09:22 PM
                   2014 National Qualifer setup - 6/21/2014                    
                                   6/21/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savannah Moncrief         06 Madison, WI                       17.02   NWI  1  10   
  2 Zariah Dyer               07 Milwaukee, WI          17.00      17.26   NWI  2   8   
  3 Savannah Torrence         06 Milwaukee, WI                     17.39   NWI  1   6   
  4 Anisa Parker              06 Milwaukee, WI                     17.71   NWI  1   5   
  5 Jordan Davis              07 Milwaukee, WI                     18.77   NWI  1   4   
  6 Jazzlyn Sanders           06 Milwaukee, WI                     19.06   NWI  2   3   
  7 Image Gatson              07 Milwaukee, WI          18.48      19.42   NWI  2   2   
  8 Dellaze Garrett           06 Milwaukee, WI                     19.58   NWI  2   1   
  9 Samantha Pope             06 Hartland, WI                      19.59   NWI  2 
 10 Sanaai Broach             06 Madison, WI                       19.82   NWI  2 
 11 Maliyah Dean              07 Madison, WI                       19.92   NWI  1 
 12 Kayln Williams            07 Milwaukee, WI                     20.10   NWI  2 
 13 Aaliyah Carroll           07 Madison, WI                       20.58   NWI  2 
 14 Carolyn Stampley          07 Milwaukee, WI                     21.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Avery Williams            06 Milwaukee, WI          15.75      16.12   NWI  2  10   
  2 John Davis Iii            06 Milwaukee, WI          18.80      16.38   NWI  2   8   
  3 Nouhou Ba                 06 Milwaukee, WI          17.50      17.26   NWI  2   6   
  4 Ricky Franklin            07 Milwaukee, WI          17.20      17.30   NWI  2   5   
  5 Jordan Brown              07 Madison, WI                       18.02   NWI  1   4   
  6 Jalen McClin              08 Milwaukee, WI          17.80      18.46   NWI  2   3   
  7 Edward Thames             07 Milwaukee, WI                     18.74   NWI  1   2   
  8 Tristan Lockett           07 Unattached                        19.14   NWI  2   1   
  9 Josiah Rice               07 Milwaukee, WI                     19.41   NWI  2 
 10 Bevan Baker               07 Milwaukee, WI          19.86      21.82   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Olivia Edwards            05 Whitefish Bay, WI      15.76      15.69   NWI  2  10   
  2 Marissa Barnes            05 Milwaukee, WI          16.13      16.44   NWI  2   8   
  3 Brianna Howard            05 Milwaukee, WI                     16.63   NWI  2   6   
  4 Maya Wilson               05 Brookfield, WI                    17.62   NWI  1   5   
  5 Madisyn Wilson            05 Milwaukee, WI                     19.93   NWI  2   4   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dorien Sims-Palmer        05 Milwaukee, WI          14.22      15.19   NWI  10   
  2 Jermiah Love              05 Milwaukee, WI                     15.46   NWI   8   
  3 Logan Peters              05 Wrightstown, WI                   15.50   NWI   6   
  4 Desmond Wright            05 Milwaukee, WI                     16.91   NWI   5   
  5 Zach Gross                05 Milwaukee, WI          17.50      18.67   NWI   4   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jaiah Hopf                04 Brown Deer, WI         14.47      15.07   NWI  2  10   
  2 Victoria Teasley          04 Milwaukee, WI                     15.11   NWI  1   8   
  3 Mashella Mcchristian      04 Milwaukee, WI                     15.14   NWI  2   6   
  4 Aaliyah Taylor            04 Milwaukee, WI          15.00      15.50   NWI  2   5   
  5 Johnae Deberry            04 Milwaukee, WI                     15.61   NWI  1   4   
  6 Leilani Mcneal            04 Fitchburg, WI                     15.76   NWI  1   3   
  7 Ayanna Bennett            04 Milwaukee, WI          16.30      16.89   NWI  2   2   
  8 Kiara Thames              04 Milwaukee, WI                     17.23   NWI  2   1   
  9 Lastante Martin           04 Milwaukee, WI                     17.38   NWI  1 
 10 Carli Bennett             04 Milwaukee, WI          16.55      18.11   NWI  2 
 11 Lelah Yates               04 Fitchburg, WI                     18.14   NWI  2 
 12 Sidney Scruggs            04 Milwaukee, WI                     18.76   NWI  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse, WI          14.02      14.36   NWI  10   
  2 Tyler Williams            04 Racine, WI             14.36      14.85   NWI   8   
  3 Marvell Lee               04 Milwaukee, WI                     15.89   NWI   6   
  4 Nathan Torrence           04 Milwaukee, WI                     16.59   NWI   5   
  5 Tyrone Davis              04 Milwaukee, WI                     17.80   NWI   4   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nadia Landry              03 Milwaukee, WI          13.96      14.23   NWI  2  10   
  2 Jacey Gray                03 Milwaukee, WI          14.30      14.46   NWI  2   8   
  3 Wayonna Brooks-Wells      03 Milwaukee, WI          14.30      14.77   NWI  2   6   
  4 Jetta Mays                03 Milwaukee, WI          14.00      14.88   NWI  2   5   
  5 Sydney Moore              03 Milwaukee, WI                     15.09   NWI  2   4   
  6 Gabrielle Gunn            03 Milwaukee, WI                     15.11   NWI  1   3   
  7 Shaynah Neeley            03 Milwaukee, WI                     15.43   NWI  1   2   
  8 Grace Butscher            03 Sussex, WI                        15.95   NWI  1   1   
  9 Jayla Johnson             03 Milwaukee, WI                     16.26   NWI  1 
 10 Jayla Campbell            03 Milwaukee, WI          15.80      16.58   NWI  2 
 11 Ariana Jones              03 Milwaukee, WI                     17.88   NWI  2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Quentin Balentine         03 Milwaukee, WI                     14.61   NWI  10   
  2 Dorian Jones              03 Milwaukee, WI          11.10      15.19   NWI   8   
  3 Antonio Palmer            03 Milwaukee, WI                     16.28   NWI   6   
  4 Christopher Taylor        03 Milwaukee, WI          15.00      16.81   NWI   5   
  5 Colin Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      16.00      17.03   NWI   4   
  6 Isaiah Matthews           03 Milwaukee, WI          16.13      17.25   NWI   3   
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nakaiya Queen             02 Milwaukee, WI          13.45      13.91   NWI  10   
  2 Kailah Malone             02 Milwaukee, WI          14.00      15.30   NWI   8   
  3 Camille Tooson            02 Milwaukee, WI          14.41      15.56   NWI   6   
  4 Yasmeen Hunt              02 Milwaukee, WI          15.55      15.70   NWI   5   
  5 Katherine Zimmerman       02 Hartland, WI                      16.29   NWI   4   
  6 Mykayla Wilson            02 Brown Deer, WI                    16.44   NWI   3   
  7 Elizabeth Zimmerman       02 Hartland, WI                      17.59   NWI   2   
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Caleb Anderson            02 Milwaukee, WI          13.40      13.39   NWI  2  10   
  2 Legand Thompson           02 Milwaukee, WI                     13.60   NWI  1   8   
  3 Luke Foley                02 De Pere, WI            14.24      13.86   NWI  2   6   
  4 Cole Knapp                02 Waukesha, WI                      13.90   NWI  2   5   
  5 Sadarien Byles            02 Racine, WI             14.20      14.23   NWI  2   4   
  6 Jalen Tate                02 Milw., WI                         15.36   NWI  2   3   
  7 Trace Morrissey           02 Hartland, WI                      15.79   NWI  1   2   
  8 Tevin Matthew             02 Milwaukee, WI                     15.85   NWI  1   1   
  9 Maliqk Martinez           02 Milwaukee, WI                     20.00   NWI  2 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI          12.66      12.65   NWI  2  10   
  2 Morgan Collins            01 De Pere, WI            13.70      13.71   NWI  2   8   
  3 Kiara Hackett             01 Milwaukee, WI          13.37      13.73   NWI  2   6   
  4 Aliyanna Dorn             01 Madison, WI                       13.75   NWI  1   5   
  5 Amira Adams               01 Milwaukee, WI          13.79      14.58   NWI  2   4   
  6 Saidee Hernandez          01 Waukesha, WI                      14.61   NWI  1   3   
  7 Bree Asunto               01 Pewaukee, WI                      14.63   NWI  1   2   
  8 Tashanna Davis            01 Milwaukee, WI                     14.79   NWI  1   1   
  9 Meghan Debot              01 Stevens Point, WI      15.00      15.60   NWI  2 
 10 Shimea Kirkendoll         01 Milwaukee, WI                     15.79   NWI  2 
 11 A'Raeya Gatson            01 Milwaukee, WI                     16.08   NWI  2 
 12 Jada Fleming              01 Milwaukee, WI                     16.37   NWI  1 
 13 Aaliyah Purefoy           01 Milwaukee, WI                     16.41   NWI  1 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lewis Huenink             01 Milwaukee, WI          13.00      12.48   NWI  10   
  2 Elijha Johnson            01 Milwaukee, WI          12.80      12.79   NWI   8   
  3 Chase Roberts             01 Milwaukee, WI          13.30      13.40   NWI   6   
  4 Tyler Hull                01 Madison, WI                       14.00   NWI   5   
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI                     12.72   NWI  2  10   
  2 Baryah Johnson            00 Milwaukee, WI                     13.49   NWI  1   8   
  3 Shalaya Rucker            00 Milwaukee, WI          13.90      13.78   NWI  3   6   
  4 Alaina Holt               00 Milwaukee, WI          13.70      13.99   NWI  3   5   
  5 Trinty Mayes              00 Milwaukee, WI                     14.02   NWI  2   4   
  6 Briyana Barnes            00 Milwaukee, WI          13.79      14.02   NWI  3   3   
  7 Khersa Morgan             00 Madison, WI                       14.36   NWI  3   2   
  8 Qierra Paige              00 Milwaukee, WI                     14.68   NWI  2   1   
  9 Dominique Marks           00 Milwaukee, WI          14.00      15.21   NWI  3 
 10 Julia Sajdowtiz           00 Hartland, WI                      15.50   NWI  3 
 11 Eliana Moley              00 Milwaukee, WI                     15.61   NWI  3 
 12 Haley Vedder              00 Pleasant Prairie, W    16.50      16.15   NWI  3 
 13 Eniya Driscoll            00 Madison, WI                       16.20   NWI  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Daniel Beaird             00 Milwaukee, WI                     12.41   NWI  10   
  2 Phillip Clavelle          00 Sheboygan, WI          12.64      12.90   NWI   8   
  3 Joshua Mcmurtry           00 Milwaukee, WI                     12.93   NWI   6   
  4 Jayden Richmond           00 Milwaukee, WI          12.40      12.93   NWI   5   
  5 Joshua Sanders            00 Milwaukee, WI          12.90      14.01   NWI   4   
  6 Ryan Hansen               00 Mcfarland, WI                     14.04   NWI   3   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cheri'A Adams             99 Milwaukee, WI          12.60      12.62   NWI  3  10   
  2 Tanesha Davis             98 Racine, WI             12.80      12.80   NWI  3   8   
  3 Mariah Williams           98 Milwaukee, WI                     12.89   NWI  1   6   
  4 Turquoise Baker           98 Milwaukee, WI          13.33      13.26   NWI  3   5   
  5 Ashlin Lafond             99 Menomonee Falls, WI    13.31      13.46   NWI  3   4   
  6 Anaya Hunter              99 Milwaukee, WI                     13.47   NWI  2   3   
  7 I'Keya Street             99 Madison, WI                       13.72   NWI  2   2   
  8 Airans Kelly              99 Milwaukee, WI                     13.94   NWI  1   1   
  9 Rebecca Alter             98 Wilmont, WI            14.10      13.94   NWI  2 
 10 Janaya Riley              99 Milwaukee, WI                     14.00   NWI  1 
 11 Beals Celeste             99 Milwaukee, WI                     14.06   NWI  2 
 12 De'Ja Bates               99 Milwaukee, WI                     14.10   NWI  2 
 13 Jaylah Batemon            99 Milwaukee, WI                     14.61   NWI  1 
 14 Spirit Matthews           99 Milwaukee, WI                     16.90   NWI  2 
 15 Kieusha Perry             99 Milwaukee, WI                     21.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant Brown              98 Milwaukee, WI                     11.36   NWI  4  10   
  2 Titonaro Bumpus           98 Racine, WI                        11.56   NWI  4   8   
  3 Andryi Nahirniak          98 Unattached                        11.59   NWI  1   6   
  4 Terryon Bumpus            98 Racine, WI                        11.60   NWI  4   5   
  5 Johnathan Lindsey         99 Milwaukee, WI                     11.60   NWI  2   4   
  6 Eugene Space              98 Racine, WI                        11.63   NWI  3   3   
  7 Kieran Oates              99 Racine, WI                        11.78   NWI  3   2   
  8 Derek Gross               98 Neenah, WI                        11.79   NWI  4   1   
  9 Jacoby White              99 Milwaukee, WI                     11.87   NWI  4 
 10 Lyzoan Allen              98 Milwaukee, WI                     11.87   NWI  2 
 11 Lawerence Johnson         99 Unattached                        11.87   NWI  1 
 12 Amari Hackett             98 Milwaukee, WI                     11.92   NWI  4 
 13 Dwayne Ford               98 Racine, WI                        11.95   NWI  4 
 14 Jose Alba-Zielinski       98 Neenah, WI                        12.00   NWI  4 
 15 Steed Welch               99 Brown Deer, WI                    12.06   NWI  3 
 16 Keleman Harris            98 Milwaukee, WI                     12.08   NWI  2 
 17 Chris Caldwell            98 Milwaukee, WI                     12.12   NWI  1 
 18 William Kukla             99 Milwaukee, WI                     12.16   NWI  3 
 19 Lavell Lee                99 Milwaukee, WI                     12.19   NWI  2 
 20 Jovian Reese              99 Milwaukee, WI                     12.27   NWI  1 
 21 Keshawn Johnson           99 Milw., WI                         12.30   NWI  1 
 22 James Allen               99 Cedarburg, WI                     12.35   NWI  3 
 23 Kadrien Mclaughlin        99 Milwaukee, WI                     12.37   NWI  3 
 24 Patrick Dixon             98 Milwaukee, WI                     12.51   NWI  1 
 25 Anthony Thompson          98 Milwaukee, WI                     12.56   NWI  2 
 26 Michael Green             99 Milwaukee, WI                     12.77   NWI  3 
 27 Randle Chavis-Harrison    98 Milwaukee, WI                     12.86   NWI  1 
 28 Ishmel Lockhart           99 Milwaukee, WI                     14.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jaliyah Elliott           97 Milwaukee, WI          12.00      12.46   NWI  2  10   
  2 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI          11.68      12.51   NWI  2   8   
  3 Bennisha Nunn             95 Milwaukee, WI          12.00      12.52   NWI  2   6   
  4 Chisom Obasih             97 Brookfield, WI         12.76      12.90   NWI  2   5   
  5 Mady Marko                97 Milwaukee, WI          12.50      13.04   NWI  2   4   
  6 Jenna Goulet              97 Pewaukee, WI                      13.17   NWI  1   3   
  7 Ashley Malone             97 Milwaukee, WI          12.57      13.26   NWI  2   2   
  8 Shawanda Manns            96 Milwaukee, WI          12.70      13.30   NWI  2   1   
  9 Amanda Ford               97 Milwaukee, WI                     13.57   NWI  1 
 10 Reanna Cainion            97 Racine, WI                        13.60   NWI  1 
 11 Melaina Rapisarda         96 Milwaukee, WI          13.30      13.63   NWI  1 
 12 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI          14.38      14.67   NWI  1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maurice Simpson           97 Milwaukee, WI          10.53      10.93   NWI  3  10   
  2 Jeremy Steward            96 Racine, WI             10.93      11.05   NWI  3   8   
  3 Justin Steward            96 Racine, WI             10.99      11.23   NWI  3   6   
  4 William Duchow            96 Pewaukee, WI           11.01      11.28   NWI  3   5   
  5 Cory Cegelski             96 Green Bay, WI          11.10      11.29   NWI  3   4   
  6 Tyshawn Cooper            96 Milwaukee, WI                     11.29   NWI  2   3   
  7 Robert Starnes            95 Green Bay, WI          11.00      11.51   NWI  3   2   
  8 Oren Henderson-Zintz      97 Madison, WI                       11.67   NWI  1   1   
  9 Jonathan Grafton          96 Milwaukee, WI                     11.85   NWI  2 
 10 Michael Barbeau           96 Janesville, WI                    11.89   NWI  2 
 11 Isiah Bogan               97 Milwaukee, WI                     11.92   NWI  1 
 12 Dillan Schneider          97 Eagle River, WI                   11.97   NWI  1 
 13 Dajuan Reynolds Jr.       96 Madison, WI                       12.20   NWI  1 
 14 Nathan Bradford           96 Milwaukee, WI          11.50      12.31   NWI  2 
 15 Wezley Turner             97 Racine, WI             11.19      12.37   NWI  3 
 16 Jerry Irby Jr             97 Milwaukee, WI                     13.09   NWI  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Zariah Dyer               07 Milwaukee, WI          36.90      35.58   NWI  2  10   
  2 Savannah Torrence         06 Milwaukee, WI                     35.65   NWI  2   8   
  3 Image Gatson              07 Milwaukee, WI          41.93      40.53   NWI  2   6   
  4 Jordan Davis              07 Milwaukee, WI                     40.74   NWI  2   5   
  5 Aiyanna Wiggins           06 Milwaukee, WI                     41.52   NWI  1   4   
  6 Anisa Parker              06 Milwaukee, WI                     43.24   NWI  2   3   
  7 Jam Each Lewis            06 Madison, WI                       43.55   NWI  1   2   
  8 Dellaze Garrett           06 Milwaukee, WI                     45.61   NWI  2   1   
  9 Jazzlyn Sanders           06 Milwaukee, WI                     46.09   NWI  2 
 10 Aaliyah Carroll           07 Madison, WI                       48.59   NWI  1 
 11 Carolyn Stampley          07 Milwaukee, WI                     49.32   NWI  1 
 12 Lillian Anderson          09 Madison, WI                       52.56   NWI  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Avery Williams            06 Milwaukee, WI          34.70      33.11   NWI  2  10   
  2 John Davis Iii            06 Milwaukee, WI          37.00      36.05   NWI  2   8   
  3 Ricky Franklin            07 Milwaukee, WI          36.70      36.74   NWI  2   6   
  4 Nouhou Ba                 06 Milwaukee, WI          39.50      37.38   NWI  2   5   
  5 Edward Thames             07 Milwaukee, WI                     37.46   NWI  1   4   
  6 Tristan Lockett           07 Unattached                        40.92   NWI  2   3   
  7 Jordan Brown              07 Madison, WI                       41.74   NWI  1   2   
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mary Hupp                 05 Pleasant Prairie, W    30.20      30.05   NWI  2   6   
  2 Olivia Edwards            05 Whitefish Bay, WI      32.30      31.36   NWI  2   5   
  3 Brianna Howard            05 Milwaukee, WI                     32.32   NWI  2   4   
  4 Marissa Barnes            05 Milwaukee, WI          36.00      34.09   NWI  2   3   
  5 Katie Pope                05 Hartland, WI                      37.80   NWI  1  10   
  6 Kiara Lewis               05 Madison, WI                       38.14   NWI  2   2   
  7 Madisyn Wilson            05 Milwaukee, WI                     46.86   NWI  1   8   
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dorien Sims-Palmer        05 Milwaukee, WI          30.00      29.92   NWI  2  10   
  2 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI          32.00      30.15   NWI  2   8   
  3 Jermiah Love              05 Milwaukee, WI                     32.60   NWI  2   6   
  4 Bryce Jaworski            05 Athens, WI             33.00      32.80   NWI  2   5   
  5 Ian Kanack                05 Milwaukee, WI          35.15      34.15   NWI  2   4   
  6 Zach Gross                05 Milwaukee, WI          37.00      35.11   NWI  2   3   
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI      29.92      29.56   NWI  2  10   
  2 Victoria Teasley          04 Milwaukee, WI                     31.43   NWI  2   8   
  3 Leilani Mcneal            04 Fitchburg, WI                     31.53   NWI  1   6   
  4 Mashella Mcchristian      04 Milwaukee, WI                     31.83   NWI  1   5   
  5 Johnae Deberry            04 Milwaukee, WI                     31.85   NWI  1   4   
  6 Amaliyah Taylor           04 Milwaukee, WI          31.80      31.93   NWI  2   3   
  7 Kiara Thames              04 Milwaukee, WI                     34.47   NWI  1   2   
  8 Jaya Bowers               04 New Berlin, WI                    36.13   NWI  2   1   
  9 Vanessa Ford              04 Milwaukee, WI          36.70      36.79   NWI  2 
 10 Lelah Yates               04 Unattached                        38.30   NWI  1 
 11 Lastante Martin           04 Milwaukee, WI                     43.61   NWI  1 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse, WI          30.01      29.60   NWI  10   
  2 Tyler Williams            04 Racine, WI             30.60      31.17   NWI   8   
  3 Marvell Lee               04 Milwaukee, WI                     32.46   NWI   6   
  4 Nathan Torrence           04 Milwaukee, WI                     33.00   NWI   5   
  5 Kalaan Lee                04 Madison, WI                       33.34   NWI   4   
  6 Steven Tipton             04 Brookfield, WI                    33.36   NWI   3   
  7 Jack Mandel               04 Milwaukee, WI                     35.80   NWI   2   
  8 Tyrone Davis              04 Milwaukee, WI                     45.43   NWI   1   
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nadia Landry              03 Milwaukee, WI          29.79      29.33   NWI  2  10   
  2 Wayonna Brooks-Wells      03 Milwaukee, WI          30.45      29.51   NWI  2   8   
  3 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      30.00      30.72   NWI  2   6   
  4 Gabrielle Gunn            03 Milwaukee, WI                     30.74   NWI  1   5   
  5 Amari Kimbrough           03 Milwaukee, WI                     31.14   NWI  1   4   
  6 Najiah Abdullah           03 Milwaukee, WI          31.94      31.42   NWI  2   3   
  7 Imani Walton              03 Milwaukee, WI                     31.90   NWI  1   2   
  8 Shaynah Neeley            03 Milwaukee, WI                     32.01   NWI  1   1   
  9 Ashlyn Yow                03 Milwaukee, WI          32.50      32.12   NWI  2 
 10 Jacey Gray                03 Milwaukee, WI          34.00      32.75   NWI  2 
 11 Grace Butscher            03 Sussex, WI                        33.37   NWI  1 
 12 Maia Mays                 03 Milwaukee, WI          32.65      33.82   NWI  2 
 13 Jayla Johnson             03 Milwaukee, WI                     34.11   NWI  1 
 14 Sydney Moore              03 Milwaukee, WI                     34.36   NWI  1 
 15 Jayla Campbell            03 Milwaukee, WI          33.60      36.44   NWI  2 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Quentin Balentine         03 Milwaukee, WI                     28.90   NWI  10   
  2 Colin Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI      33.00      35.47   NWI   8   
  3 Christopher Taylor        03 Milwaukee, WI          30.00      36.53   NWI   6   
  4 Isaiah Matthews           03 Milwaukee, WI          33.00      40.19   NWI   5   
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nakaiya Queen             02 Milwaukee, WI          28.35      27.70   NWI  2  10   
  2 Emani Gates               02 Milwaukee, WI          27.80      27.73   NWI  2   8   
  3 Tiara Thames              02 Milwaukee, WI                     28.88   NWI  1   6   
  4 Camarii Tellis            02 Milwaukee, WI                     29.33   NWI  1   5   
  5 Camille Tooson            02 Milwaukee, WI          21.95      30.63   NWI  2   4   
  6 Ashlyn Uebersetzig        02 Milwaukee, WI          30.50      30.67   NWI  2   3   
  7 Kailah Malone             02 Milwaukee, WI          30.87      31.14   NWI  1   2   
  8 Joynee Bowers             02 New Berlin, WI                    31.90   NWI  1   1   
  9 Leilani Kapinus           02 Fitchburg, WI                     32.31   NWI  2 
 10 Yasmeen Hunt              02 Milwaukee, WI          34.10      32.82   NWI  2 
 11 Mykayla Wilson            02 Brown Deer, WI                    34.72   NWI  1 
 12 Katherine Zimmerman       02 Unattached                        35.15   NWI  1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Caleb Anderson            02 Milwaukee, WI          27.70      27.17   NWI  2  10   
  2 Legand Thompson           02 Milwaukee, WI                     27.20   NWI  2   8   
  3 Cole Knapp                02 Waukesha, WI                      28.60   NWI  1   6   
  4 Luke Foley                02 De Pere, WI            30.71      29.72   NWI  2   5   
  5 Sadarien Byles            02 Racine, WI             31.60      29.90   NWI  2   4   
  6 Jalen Tate                02 Milw., WI                         32.72   NWI  1   3   
  7 Christopher Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI                     33.29   NWI  1   2   
  8 Tevin Matthew             02 Milwaukee, WI                     34.51   NWI  2   1   
  9 Maliqk Martinez           02 Milwaukee, WI                     39.71   NWI  2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ja'Cey Simmons            01 Milwaukee, WI          27.09      25.01   NWI  3  10   
  2 Brooke Jaworski           01 Athens, WI             26.10      25.13   NWI  3   8   
  3 Niazha Queen              01 Milwaukee, WI          28.45      27.07   NWI  3   6   
  4 Aliyanna Dorn             01 Madison, WI                       27.22   NWI  2 
  5 Kiara Hackett             01 Milwaukee, WI          27.92      27.74   NWI  3   5   
  6 Chandler Yow              01 Milwaukee, WI          29.00      28.44   NWI  3   4   
  7 baiyana banes             01 Unattached                        29.04   NWI  1   3   
  8 Saidee Hernandez          01 Waukesha, WI                      29.69   NWI  1   2   
  9 Bree Asunto               01 Pewaukee, WI                      29.88   NWI  2 
 10 Amira Adams               01 Milwaukee, WI          29.72      30.04   NWI  3   1   
 11 shalayla ruckev           01 Unattached                        30.50   NWI  1 
 12 Miyona Malone             01 Milwaukee, WI          31.63      31.02   NWI  2 
 13 Meghan Debot              01 Stevens Point, WI      32.00      32.12   NWI  2 
 14 Tashanna Davis            01 Milwaukee, WI                     32.18   NWI  2 
 15 A'Raeya Gatson            01 Milwaukee, WI          30.50      33.49   NWI  2 
 16 Shimea Kirkendoll         01 Milwaukee, WI                     34.36   NWI  1 
 17 Aaliyah Purefoy           01 Milwaukee, WI                     34.56   NWI  2 
 18 Jada Fleming              01 Milwaukee, WI                     34.86   NWI  1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lewis Huenink             01 Milwaukee, WI          25.60      26.34   NWI  10   
  2 Chase Roberts             01 Milwaukee, WI          26.90      26.75   NWI   8   
  3 Elijha Johnson            01 Milwaukee, WI          26.20      27.49   NWI   6   
  4 Jelan Nation              01 Milwaukee, WI          27.00      28.33   NWI   5   
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Reegan Schmidt            00 Milwaukee, WI          27.50      24.56   NWI  3  10   
  2 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI                     27.29   NWI  1   8   
  3 Destiny Tomlin            00 Milwaukee, WI          27.12      27.49   NWI  3   6   
  4 Carly Burlingame          00 Waukesha, WI                      28.08   NWI  2   5   
  5 Hannah Clouse             00 Kenosha, WI            29.20      28.93   NWI  3   4   
  6 Isabella Pisani           00 Hinsdale, IL                      29.15   NWI  1   3   
  7 Khersa Morgan             00 Madison, WI                       30.32   NWI  2   2   
  8 Qierra Paige              00 Milwaukee, WI                     30.38   NWI  1   1   
  9 Alaina Holt               00 Milwaukee, WI          29.75      30.42   NWI  3 
 10 Kiara Lee                 00 Madison, WI                       31.10   NWI  2 
 11 Dominique Marks           00 Milwaukee, WI          29.75      31.19   NWI  3 
 12 Anisha Thames             00 Milwaukee, WI                     31.73   NWI  1 
 13 Miranda Debot             00 Stevens Point, WI      30.00      31.96   NWI  3 
 14 Reaujah Kelly             00 Milwaukee, WI                     32.09   NWI  2 
 15 Haley Vedder              00 Pleasant Prairie, W    34.00      33.29   NWI  2 
 16 Eliana Moley              00 Milwaukee, WI                     33.69   NWI  1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Daniel Beaird             00 Milwaukee, WI                     25.31   NWI  10   
  2 Jonathan Hudson           00 Milwaukee, WI          25.00      25.35   NWI   8   
  3 Phillip Clavelle          00 Sheboygan, WI          25.91      26.49   NWI   6   
  4 Joshua Mcmurtry           00 Milwaukee, WI                     26.54   NWI   5   
  5 Jayden Richmond           00 Milwaukee, WI          25.50      26.97   NWI   4   
  6 Khari Pleas-Carnie        00 Milwaukee, WI          27.00      27.47   NWI   3   
  7 Joshua Sanders            00 Milwaukee, WI          26.00      27.57   NWI   2   
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Yadiah Stallworth         98 Milwaukee, WI          26.00      25.66   NWI  4  10   
  2 Cheri'A Adams             99 Milwaukee, WI          26.50      26.12   NWI  4   8   
  3 Tanesha Davis             98 Racine, WI             26.80      26.56   NWI  4   6   
  4 Shynia Summerville        98 Milwaukee, WI          26.80      26.60   NWI  4   5   
  5 Kiersten Walker           98 Milwaukee, WI          26.43      26.73   NWI  4   4   
  6 Jazsmin Washington        99 Milwaukee, WI          27.00      26.82   NWI  3   3   
  7 Turquoise Baker           98 Milwaukee, WI          27.04      27.12   NWI  3   2   
  8 Shatara Jones             98 Milwaukee, WI          27.50      27.58   NWI  3   1   
  9 Maya Chaney               99 Milwaukee, WI                     28.44   NWI  2 
 10 I'Keya Street             99 Madison, WI                       28.67   NWI  2 
 11 Rebecca Alter             98 Wilmont, WI            28.10      28.69   NWI  3 
 12 Hayley Peters             99 Milwaukee, WI          28.06      28.71   NWI  3 
 13 Airans Kelly              99 Milwaukee, WI                     29.09   NWI  2 
 14 Hazel Freiberg            98 Unattached                        29.16   NWI  2 
 15 Janaya Riley              99 Milwaukee, WI                     29.76   NWI  1 
 16 Jaylah Batemon            99 Milwaukee, WI                     30.59   NWI  2 
 17 Amina Jones               99 Milwaukee, WI                     31.49   NWI  3 
 18 Beals Celeste             99 Milwaukee, WI                     31.71   NWI  1 
 19 Spirit Matthews           99 Milwaukee, WI                     35.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant Brown              98 Milwaukee, WI          22.40      22.54   NWI  4  10   
  2 Andryi Nahirniak          98 Unattached                        22.78   NWI  1   8   
  3 Titonaro Bumpus           98 Racine, WI             23.90      23.06   NWI  4   6   
  4 Terryon Bumpus            98 Racine, WI             23.40      23.08   NWI  4   5   
  5 Tyreik Thomas             98 Racine, WI             24.20      23.44   NWI  3   4   
  6 Kieran Oates              99 Racine, WI             24.30      23.64   NWI  3   3   
  7 Desmond Cooper            98 Milwaukee, WI          23.20      23.72   NWI  4   2   
  8 Lawerence Johnson         99 Unattached                        23.87   NWI  1   1   
  9 Johnathan Lindsey         99 Milwaukee, WI                     23.97   NWI  2 
 10 David Dunlap              99 Milwaukee, WI                     24.24   NWI  1 
 11 Lyzoan Allen              98 Milwaukee, WI                     24.27   NWI  2 
 12 Liam Belson               99 Stevens Point, WI      24.00      24.33   NWI  4 
 13 Amari Hackett             98 Milwaukee, WI          23.89      24.41   NWI  4 
 14 Kadrien Mclaughlin        99 Milwaukee, WI                     24.41   NWI  1 
 15 Cameron Tresider          98 Racine, WI             23.65      24.57   NWI  4 
 16 Chris Caldwell            98 Milwaukee, WI                     24.57   NWI  2 
 17 Jose Alba-Zielinski       98 Neenah, WI             23.20      24.61   NWI  4 
 18 William Kukla             99 Milwaukee, WI          24.30      24.72   NWI  3 
 19 James Allen               99 Cedarburg, WI          24.50      25.09   NWI  3 
 20 Jovian Reese              99 Milwaukee, WI                     25.10   NWI  2 
 21 Keshawn Johnson           99 Milw., WI                         25.17   NWI  3 
 22 Lavell Lee                99 Milwaukee, WI                     25.31   NWI  2 
 23 Anthony Thompson          98 Milwaukee, WI                     25.89   NWI  2 
 24 Randle Chavis-Harrison    98 Milwaukee, WI                     25.96   NWI  1 
 25 Patrick Dixon             98 Milwaukee, WI                     27.95   NWI  2 
 26 Ishmel Lockhart           99 Milwaukee, WI                     29.08   NWI  1 
 27 Michael Green             99 Milwaukee, WI          25.50      29.97   NWI  3 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI          23.50      23.84   NWI  3  10   
  2 Bennisha Nunn             95 Milwaukee, WI          24.00      25.06   NWI  3   8   
  3 Jaliyah Elliott           97 Milwaukee, WI          25.80      25.28   NWI  3   6   
  4 Reanna Cainion            97 Racine, WI                        25.79   NWI  1   5   
  5 Jhane' Thornton           97 Milwaukee, WI                     25.89   NWI  1   4   
  6 Mady Marko                97 Milwaukee, WI          26.00      26.13   NWI  3   3   
  7 Jenna Goulet              97 Pewaukee, WI                      26.65   NWI  1   2   
  8 Ashley Malone             97 Milwaukee, WI          26.81      26.99   NWI  3   1   
  9 Chisom Obasih             97 Brookfield, WI         26.80      27.10   NWI  3 
 10 Ciara Tate                97 Milwaukee, WI                     28.06   NWI  1 
 11 Amanda Ford               97 Milwaukee, WI                     28.12   NWI  2 
 12 Maylasia Ford             96 Milwaukee, WI                     28.13   NWI  1 
 13 Nyierra Golden            97 Milwaukee, WI          27.80      28.86   NWI  2 
 14 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI          30.68      30.22   NWI  2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maurice Simpson           97 Milwaukee, WI          21.96      21.65   NWI  5  10   
  2 Corbin Ellis              95 Oconmowoc, WI          21.60      21.87   NWI  5   8   
  3 Jeremy Steward            96 Racine, WI             21.67      21.93   NWI  5   6   
  4 William Duchow            96 Pewaukee, WI           22.00      22.11   NWI  5   5   
  5 Castel Housen             96 Milw,, WI              21.90      22.28   NWI  5   4   
  6 Justin Steward            96 Racine, WI             21.99      22.37   NWI  5   3   
  7 Oren Henderson-Zintz      97 Madison, WI                       23.12   NWI  2   2   
  8 Devonte Coleman           96 Glendale, WI           22.00      23.14   NWI  5   1   
  9 Wezley Turner             97 Racine, WI             22.50      23.17   NWI  4 
 10 Caleb Ogden               97 Oak Creek, WI          22.00      23.36   NWI  5 
 11 Isaiah Pitchford          96 Waukesha, WI           22.80      23.44   NWI  4 
 12 Spencer Sutton            97 Minocqua, WI           23.50      23.63   NWI  3 
 13 Tyshawn Cooper            96 Milwaukee, WI                     23.70   NWI  1 
 14 Stephon Clinkscales       97 Milwaukee, WI                     23.83   NWI  2 
 15 Michael Barbeau           96 Janesville, WI                    23.84   NWI  3 
 16 Zach Peters               96 Milwaukee, WI          23.86      23.97   NWI  3 
 17 Samuel Marusic            95 Racine, WI             22.90      24.05   NWI  4 
 18 anthony dehne             97 Unattached                        24.05   NWI  1 
 19 Sekon Stephens            97 Milwaukee, WI          23.00      24.06   NWI  4 
 20 Olajuawon Cawthon         97 Milwaukee, WI          24.50      24.36   NWI  3 
 21 Isiah Bogan               97 Milwaukee, WI                     24.57   NWI  1 
 22 Dillan Schneider          97 Eagle River, WI                   24.86   NWI  2 
 23 Rakeem Brown              96 Milwaukee, WI                     25.15   NWI  2 
 24 Dashawn Martin            97 Milwaukee, WI                     25.15   NWI  2 
 25 Jonathan Grafton          96 Milwaukee, WI                     25.49   NWI  1 
 26 Nathan Bradford           96 Milwaukee, WI          23.30      25.56   NWI  3 
 27 Aaron Browy               97 Oak Creek, WI          25.89      25.77   NWI  3 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Pope             06 Hartland, WI                    1:39.17   10   
  2 Ashley Daniel             06 Kensoha, WI                     1:59.00    8   
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Hupp                 05 Pleasant Prairie, W  1:08.00    1:13.06   10   
  2 Katie Pope                05 Hartland, WI                    1:27.46    8   
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorien Sims-Palmer        05 Milwaukee, WI        1:08.00    1:13.85   10   
  2 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI        1:14.00    1:15.41    8   
  3 Ian Kanack                05 Milwaukee, WI        1:20.00    1:20.30    6   
  4 Bryce Jaworski            05 Athens, WI           1:15.00    1:20.50    5   
  5 Max Mays                  05 Milwaukee, WI        1:26.00    1:26.58    4   
  6 Zach Gross                05 Milwaukee, WI        1:20.00    1:30.12    3   
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roisin Willis             04 Stevens Point, WI    1:05.39    1:04.77   2  10   
  2 Natalie Vogt              04 Hartland, WI                    1:07.63   1   8   
  3 Delea Martins             04 Shorewood, WI        1:11.00    1:11.10   2   6   
  4 Ava Brittingham           04 Milwaukee, WI        1:11.00    1:12.18   2   5   
  5 Kiara Thames              04 Milwaukee, WI                   1:21.86   1   4   
  6 Maddy Collins             04 De Pere, WI          1:25.00    1:22.66   2   3   
  7 Sidney Scruggs            04 Milwaukee, WI                   1:28.66   2   2   
  8 Carli Bennett             04 Milwaukee, WI        1:31.00    1:32.53   2   1   
  9 Vanessa Ford              04 Milwaukee, WI        1:28.00    1:32.59   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett Fried             04 La Crosse, WI        1:09.80    1:09.20   10   
  2 Troy Tollefson            04 Verona, WI                      1:10.70    8   
  3 Tyler Williams            04 Racine, WI           1:12.97    1:11.32    6   
  4 Steven Tipton             04 Brookfield, WI       1:14.00    1:16.80    5   
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI    1:08.00    1:06.72   10   
  2 Ashlyn Yow                03 Milwaukee, WI        1:17.50    1:12.96    8   
  3 Grace Butscher            03 Sussex, WI                      1:16.82    6   
  4 Jayla Campbell            03 Milwaukee, WI        1:23.00    1:21.87    5   
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI    1:15.00    1:12.32   10   
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emani Gates               02 Milwaukee, WI        1:04.00    1:02.19   2  10   
  2 Tiara Thames              02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:07.87   2   8   
  3 Alexandra Caucutt Caucut  02 Oconomowoc, WI                  1:08.17   2   6   
  4 Ashlyn Uebersetzig        02 Milwaukee, WI        1:11.00    1:09.46   2   5   
  5 Camarii Tellis            02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:10.36   1   4   
  6 Jamarea Gillie            02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:11.75   1   3   
  7 Janay Brown               02 Milwaukee, WI        1:08.00    1:12.83   2   2   
  8 Rachel Jaworski           02 Athens, WI           1:14.00    1:13.67   2   1   
  9 Joynee Bowers             02 New Berlin, WI                  1:14.90   1 
 10 Yasmeen Hunt              02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:18.69   1 
 11 Elizabeth Zimmerman       02 Hartland, WI                    1:36.24   1 
 12 Samya Carpenter           02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:51.93   2 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Knapp                02 Waukesha, WI                    1:18.20   10   
  2 Trace Morrissey           02 Hartland, WI                    1:26.21    8   
  3 Sadarien Byles            02 Racine, WI           1:21.00    1:28.23    6   
  4 Jari Lockett              02 Milwaukee, WI                   1:38.93    5   
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooke Jaworski           01 Athens, WI             57.91      56.61   2  10   
  2 Akili Pleas-Carnie        01 Milwaukee, WI        1:03.90    1:03.23   2   8   
  3 Aliyanna Dorn             01 Madison, WI                     1:03.93   1   6   
  4 Niazha Queen              01 Milwaukee, WI        1:04.00    1:05.19   2   5   
  5 Sydney Evenson            01 Oconomowoc, WI                  1:07.55   1   4   
  6 Chandler Yow              01 Milwaukee, WI        1:09.50    1:08.38   2   3   
  7 Qierra Paige              01 Wings of Glo                    1:08.76   1   2   
  8 Margaret Mcguire          01 Pleasant Prairie, W  1:09.00    1:11.65   2   1   
  9 Meghan Debot              01 Stevens Point, WI    1:12.00    1:14.41   1 
 10 Miyona Malone             01 Milwaukee, WI        1:08.00    1:16.67   2 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis Huenink             01 Milwaukee, WI        1:00.00    1:00.62   10   
  2 Chase Roberts             01 Milwaukee, WI        1:00.00    1:00.95    8   
  3 Jelan Nation              01 Milwaukee, WI        1:00.00    1:03.79    6   
  4 Tyler Hull                01 Madison, WI                     1:07.44    5   
  5 Elijha Johnson            01 Milwaukee, WI                   1:08.09    4   
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Destiny Tomlin            00 Milwaukee, WI          59.90    1:00.63   2  10   
  2 Kayla Vogt                00 Hartland, WI                    1:02.76   1   8   
  3 Reegan Schmidt            00 Milwaukee, WI        1:01.00    1:03.51   2   6   
  4 Isabella Pisani           00 Hinsdale, IL                    1:05.43   1   5   
  5 Casey Makinen             00 Oconomowoc, WI                  1:08.20   1   4   
  6 Briyana Barnes            00 Milwaukee, WI        1:07.00    1:10.99   2   3   
  7 Kiara Lee                 00 Madison, WI                     1:14.78   2   2   
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hudson           00 Milwaukee, WI          55.50      56.54   10   
  2 Luke Hupp                 00 Pleasant Prairie, W    58.20      57.91    8   
  3 Jordan Ranum              00 Waunakee, WI           58.00      58.88    6   
  4 Jayden Richmond           00 Milwaukee, WI          56.50      59.97    5   
  5 Khari Pleas-Carnie        00 Milwaukee, WI        1:03.00    1:02.67    4   
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiersten Walker           98 Milwaukee, WI          59.17      59.04   3  10   
  2 Shatara Jones             98 Milwaukee, WI        1:02.00    1:02.01   3   8   
  3 Turquoise Baker           98 Milwaukee, WI        1:02.00    1:02.35   2   6   
  4 Jazsmin Washington        99 Milwaukee, WI        1:02.00    1:03.32   2   5   
  5 Ashlin Lafond             99 Menomonee Falls, WI  1:02.00    1:04.26   3   4   
  6 I'Keya Street             99 Madison, WI                     1:05.73   1   3   
  7 Maya Chaney               99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:06.24   1   2   
  8 Takayla Perry             99 Milwaukee, WI        1:08.00    1:06.32   2   1   
  9 Hayley Peters             99 Milwaukee, WI        1:04.60    1:06.55   2 
 10 Rebecca Alter             98 Wilmont, WI          1:03.00    1:07.35   2 
 11 Amina Jones               99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:12.41   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jose Alba-Zielinski       98 Neenah, WI             51.90      53.04   2  10   
  2 Cameron Tresider          98 Racine, WI             53.00      53.05   2   8   
  3 Lyzoan Allen              98 Milwaukee, WI                     53.44   1   6   
  4 Desmond Cooper            98 Milwaukee, WI          53.50      53.92   2   5   
  5 Andryi Nahirniak          98 Unattached                        54.54   1   4   
  6 Calvin Matthew Ii         99 Milwaukee, WI          56.00      55.45   2   3   
  7 Jaron Williams            99 Milwaukee, WI          56.00      55.66   2   2   
  8 Kyle Vogt                 98 Hartland, WI                      56.32   1   1   
  9 Mekhi Johnson             99 Moorland Rd, WI                   57.02   2 
 10 Jonathan Quinn            99 Pleasant Prairie, W    57.90      58.08   2 
 11 Deonte Seroy              99 Madison, WI                     1:08.07   1 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valerie Larson            97 Windsor, WI                       58.69   2  10   
  2 Angel Malone              96 Milwaukee, WI          56.48      58.76   2   8   
  3 Helen Thames              97 Milwaukee, WI                     58.98   2   6   
  4 Jenna Goulet              97 Pewaukee, WI                    1:02.52   2   5   
  5 Nyierra Golden            97 Milwaukee, WI        1:03.00    1:03.91   2   4   
  6 Melaina Rapisarda         96 Milwaukee, WI        1:04.00    1:04.35   2   3   
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corbin Ellis              95 Oconmowoc, WI          48.60      50.66   3  10   
  2 Caleb Ogden               97 Oak Creek, WI          49.00      51.42   3   8   
  3 Yahir Hernandez           95 Racine, WI             51.00      52.11   3   6   
  4 Brandon Finley            97 Racine, WI             51.00      52.89   3   5   
  5 Zach Peters               96 Milwaukee, WI          52.00      52.99   3   4   
  6 Maurice Simpson           97 Milwaukee, WI          55.00      53.35   2   3   
  7 Hertel Novasic            97 Burlington, WI         55.00      53.42   2   2   
  8 Ryan Ozelie               97 Sayner, WI             52.26      54.00   2   1   
  9 anthony dehne             97 Unattached                        54.17   1 
 10 Spencer Sutton            97 Minocqua, WI           52.00      54.21   3 
 11 Sekon Stephens            97 Milwaukee, WI          52.00      54.81   2 
 12 Jon Zimmerman             97 Franksville, WI        55.00      55.74   2 
 13 Olajuawon Cawthon         97 Milwaukee, WI          55.00      56.40   2 
 14 Rakeem Brown              96 Milwaukee, WI                     56.50   1 
 15 Kody Godleske             97 Eagle River, WI        53.96      57.59   2 
 16 Oren Henderson-Zintz      97 Madison, WI                       59.10   1 
 17 Aaron Browy               97 Oak Creek, WI        1:08.39      59.71   1 
 18 Michael Barbeau           96 Janesville, WI                  1:00.68   1 
 19 Nathan Bradford           96 Milwaukee, WI          53.00    1:01.93   2 
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Daniel             06 Kensoha, WI                     4:55.02   10   
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Hupp                 05 Pleasant Prairie, W  2:46.00    2:55.21   10   
  2 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI                     3:29.85    8   
 
Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ian Kanack                05 Milwaukee, WI        3:00.00    3:11.18   10   
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddy Collins             04 De Pere, WI          3:03.00    3:06.67   10   
  2 Ayanna Bennett            04 Milwaukee, WI        3:45.00    3:53.71    8   
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Mandel               04 Milwaukee, WI        3:15.00    3:31.92   10   
 
Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chloe Harbaugh            03 Stevens Point, WI    2:42.00    2:41.88   10   
  2 Evelyn Schauer            03 Milwaukee, WI        3:00.00    3:21.30    8   
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janay Brown               02 Milwaukee, WI        2:47.00    2:50.70   10   
  2 Jamarea Gillie            02 Milwaukee, WI                   2:51.41    8   
  3 Emma Hupp                 02 Pleasant Prairie, W  2:50.00    2:53.45    6   
  4 Rachel Jaworski           02 Athens, WI           2:55.00    2:56.67    5   
  5 Brooke Goedel             02 Oak Creek, WI                   3:12.65    4   
  6 Elizabeth Zimmerman       02 Hartland, WI                    3:55.68    3   
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Evenson            01 Oconomowoc, WI                  2:49.40   10   
  2 Margaret Mcguire          01 Pleasant Prairie, W  2:59.00    2:52.29    8   
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Seamonson           01 Pewaukee, WI                    2:31.48   10   
  2 Bryce Doyle               01 Madison, WI                     2:46.86    8   
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Makinen             00 Oconomowoc, WI                  2:50.79   10   
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair Goedel              00 Oak Creek, WI                   2:26.70   10   
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katherine Kern            99 Sun Prairie, WI                 2:39.00   10   
  2 Shamera Dansby-White      99 Milwaukee, WI                   3:01.55    8   
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derek Gross               98 Neenah, WI           1:57.28    2:01.06   10   
  2 Brady Snelson             98 Franklin, WI         1:58.91    2:01.91    8   
  3 Liam Belson               99 Stevens Point, WI    2:02.00    2:03.65    6   
  4 Rylee Miller              99 Jefferson, WI        2:00.00    2:16.62    5   
  5 Jonathan Quinn            99 Pleasant Prairie, W  2:21.00    2:32.01    4   
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helen Thames              97 Milwaukee, WI                   2:38.00   10   
  2 Harper Lafond             97 Menomonee Falls, WI  2:45.00    3:06.83    8   
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ericj Brown               96 Milwaukee, WI        1:55.00    2:01.90   10   
  2 Yahir Hernandez           95 Racine, WI           1:59.00    2:06.91    8   
  3 Hertel Novasic            97 Burlington, WI       2:10.00    2:14.20    6   
  4 Jon Zimmerman             97 Franksville, WI      2:11.00    2:14.30    5   
  5 Elijah Pitchford          97 Waukesha, WI                    2:18.76    4   
  6 Angel Dalsbo              97 Paddock Lake, WI     2:21.00    2:23.12    3   
 
Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Daniel             06 Kensoha, WI                     9:22.97   10   
 
Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Pope                05 Hartland, WI                    7:14.48   10   
 
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Mandel               04 Milwaukee, WI        6:53.00    6:55.73   10   
 
Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evelyn Schauer            03 Milwaukee, WI        6:10.00    6:45.04   10   
 
Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Havilah Pfarr             02 Clinton, WI          5:45.00    5:34.85   10   
  2 Emma Hupp                 02 Pleasant Prairie, W  5:43.00    5:35.49    8   
  3 Alexandra Caucutt Caucut  02 Oconomowoc, WI                  5:46.12    6   
 
Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Schuh               02 Oconomowoc, WI                  6:00.41   10   
 
Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Margaret Mcguire          01 Pleasant Prairie, W             6:07.08   10   
 
Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Seamonson           01 Pewaukee, WI                    5:02.45   10   
  2 Adam Klauck               01 Nashotah, WI                    5:20.10    8   
  3 Bryce Doyle               01 Madison, WI                     5:24.77    6   
 
Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miranda Debot             00 Stevens Point, WI    5:22.00    5:24.57   10   
 
Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Basala             00 Plover, WI           4:20.00    4:20.06   10   
  2 Blair Goedel              00 Oak Creek, WI                   5:09.24    8   
 
Event 87  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shamera Dansby-White      99 Milwaukee, WI                   5:59.86   10   
 
Event 88  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rylee Miller              99 Jefferson, WI        4:12.00    4:18.51   10   
  2 Erik Franze               98 Waukesha, WI         4:43.00    4:45.09    8   
 
Event 89  Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper Lafond             97 Menomonee Falls, WI  5:20.00    6:27.27   10   
 
Event 90  Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ericj Brown               96 Milwaukee, WI                   4:17.01   10   
  2 Angel Dalsbo              97 Paddock Lake, WI     5:40.00    5:05.60    8   
 
Event 93  Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Havilah Pfarr             02 Clinton, WI         12:00.00   11:51.93   10   
  2 Emma Hupp                 02 Pleasant Prairie, W 12:05.00   11:59.50    8   
  3 Ariana De La Cerda        02 Milwaukee, WI                  12:50.52    6   
 
Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryce Doyle               01 Madison, WI                    11:36.96   10   
 
Event 100  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rylee Miller              99 Jefferson, WI        9:15.00    9:44.80   10   
 
Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Najiah Abdullah           03 Milwaukee, WI          18.36      15.73   NWI  10   
  2 Kamyla Held               03 Milwaukee, WI                     16.97   NWI   8   
 
Event 127  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Grace Reimer              01 Lisbon, WI                        19.11   NWI   8   
  2 Chandler Yow              01 Milwaukee, WI                     19.91   NWI  10   
 
Event 128  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI                   18.11   NWI  10   
  2 Carly Burlingame          00 Waukesha, WI                      20.21   NWI   8   
  3 Reaujah Kelly             00 Milwaukee, WI                     22.40   NWI   6   
  4 Julia Sajdowtiz           00 Hartland, WI                      24.12   NWI   5   
 
Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jordan Ranum              00 Waunakee, WI                      17.33   NWI  10   
  2 John List                 00 Cottage Grove, WI                 17.40   NWI   8   
  3 James Carter              00 Oak Creek, WI          17.54      19.61   NWI   6   
  4 Ryan Hansen               00 Mcfarland, WI                     20.57   NWI   5   
 
Event 131  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jazsmin Washington        99 Milwaukee, WI          16.75      16.74   NWI  10   
  2 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI                     17.42   NWI   8   
  3 Siarah Jones              99 Milwaukee, WI          16.89      17.50   NWI   6   
  4 Jaazmin Hairston Chainey  99 Silver Sprin                      17.89   NWI   5   
  5 Alexandria Taylor         98 Milwaukee, WI                     19.20   NWI   4   
  6 Tatayanne Mobley          99 Milwaukee, WI          18.10      21.23   NWI   3   
  7 Hannah Endres             99 Sun Prairie, WI                   22.36   NWI   2   
 
Event 132  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Danielle Riggins          96 Milwaukee, WI          13.67      13.63   NWI  10   
  2 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI                     14.50   NWI   8   
  3 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI                     14.69   NWI   6   
  4 Maylasia Ford             96 Milwaukee, WI                     18.03   NWI   5   
 
Event 133  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jake Driscoll             98 Pewaukee, WI           15.80      16.18   NWI  10   
  2 Jared Biddle              99 Verona, WI             16.70      16.43   NWI   8   
  3 Steed Welch               99 Brown Deer, WI         16.80      16.47   NWI   6   
  4 Eugene Space              98 Racine, WI             15.00      16.58   NWI   5   
  5 Charles Ward              98 Racine, WI             18.00      16.63   NWI   4   
  6 Kelvon Johnson            99 Milwaukee, WI                     17.72   NWI   3   
 
Event 134  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Castel Housen             96 Milw,, WI              14.43      14.95   NWI  10   
  2 Cameron Anglin            95 Unattached                        15.90   NWI   8   
  3 Brian Weinzirl            96 Oak Creek, WI          15.94      16.14   NWI   6   
  4 Olajuawon Cawthon         97 Milwaukee, WI                     16.63   NWI   5   
  5 Dominque Smith            97 Oak Creek, WI          16.30      16.89   NWI   4   
  6 Kody Godleske             97 Eagle River, WI        16.64      16.91   NWI   3   
  7 Dashawn Martin            97 Milwaukee, WI                     21.77   NWI   2   
 
Event 135  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Grace Reimer              01 Lisbon, WI                        40.36   NWI  10   
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carly Burlingame          00 Waukesha, WI                      29.77   NWI  10   
  2 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI                   30.30   NWI   8   
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 John List                 00 Cottage Grove, WI                 28.17   NWI  10   
  2 Jordan Ranum              00 Waunakee, WI           30.00      30.07   NWI   8   
  3 Ryan Hansen               00 Mcfarland, WI                     32.35   NWI   6   
 
Event 139  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yolonda Johnson           99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:10.56   10   
  2 Siarah Jones              99 Milwaukee, WI        1:15.70    1:15.22    8   
  3 Jaazmin Hairston Chainey  99 Silver Sprin                    1:17.75    6   
  4 Alexandria Taylor         98 Milwaukee, WI                   1:21.46    5   
  5 Tatayanne Mobley          99 Milwaukee, WI        1:19.00    1:23.53    4   
 
Event 140  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI        1:06.00    1:07.36   10   
  2 Maylasia Ford             96 Milwaukee, WI                   1:13.57    8   
 
Event 141  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Driscoll             98 Pewaukee, WI         1:02.00    1:02.00   10   
  2 Eugene Space              98 Racine, WI           1:05.00    1:02.56    8   
  3 Mekhi Johnson             99 Moorland Rd, WI                 1:03.43    6   
  4 Charles Ward              98 Racine, WI           1:05.00    1:05.98    5   
  5 Cory Folds                99 Milwaukee, WI                   1:08.23    4   
 
Event 142  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castel Housen             96 Milw,, WI              55.80    1:30.35   10   
  2 Devonte Coleman           96 Glendale, WI                    1:34.50    8   
  3 Dashawn Martin            97 Milwaukee, WI                   1:53.83    6   
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Savannah Moncrief         06 Madison, WI                     8-04.00   NWI     2.54m  10   
  2 Savannah Torrence         06 Milwaukee, WI                   7-05.50   NWI     2.27m   8   
  3 Jam Each Lewis            06 Madison, WI                     7-03.00   NWI     2.20m   6   
  4 Sanaai Broach             06 Madison, WI                     6-00.50   NWI     1.84m   5   
  5 Samantha Pope             06 Hartland, WI                    5-07.00   NWI     1.70m   4   
  6 Jordan Davis              07 Milwaukee, WI                   5-06.50   NWI     1.68m   3   
  7 Lillian Anderson          09 Madison, WI                     4-07.50   NWI     1.40m   2   
  8 Aaliyah Carroll           07 Madison, WI                     3-02.00   NWI     0.96m   1   
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 John Davis Iii            06 Milwaukee, WI        9-11.00    9-10.00   NWI     2.99m  10   
  2 blake turner              07 Unattached                      8-08.50   NWI     2.65m   8   
  3 Jordan Brown              07 Madison, WI                     4-08.50   NWI     1.43m   6   
 
Event 145  Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI                     9-06.00   NWI     2.89m  10   
  2 Maya Wilson               05 Brookfield, WI                  9-03.75   NWI     2.83m   8   
  3 Addison Reimer            05 Lisbon, WI                      9-01.25   NWI     2.77m   6   
  4 Madisyn Wilson            05 Milwaukee, WI                   7-09.00   NWI     2.36m   5   
  5 Kiara Lewis               05 Madison, WI                     7-03.00   NWI     2.20m   4   
  6 Jamie Sims                05 Milwaukee, WI                   6-04.50   NWI     1.94m   3   
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel White           05 Milwaukee, WI       14-00.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m  10   
  2 Logan Peters              05 Wrightstown, WI                11-05.50   NWI     3.49m   8   
  3 Max Mays                  05 Milwaukee, WI       10-00.00   10-09.00   NWI     3.27m   6   
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mashella Mcchristian      04 Milwaukee, WI                  10-08.50   NWI     3.26m  10   
  2 Victoria Teasley          04 Milwaukee, WI                   9-11.50   NWI     3.03m   8   
  3 Maddy Collins             04 De Pere, WI                     9-10.00   NWI     2.99m   6   
  4 Carli Bennett             04 Milwaukee, WI                   8-10.00   NWI     2.69m   5   
  5 Leilani Mcneal            04 Fitchburg, WI                   8-08.75   NWI     2.66m   4   
  6 Lelah Yates               04 Fitchburg, WI                   8-07.50   NWI     2.62m   3   
  7 Sidney Scruggs            04 Milwaukee, WI                   8-03.50   NWI     2.52m   2   
  8 Ayanna Bennett            04 Milwaukee, WI                   7-05.00   NWI     2.26m   1   
 
Event 148  Boys Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Troy Tollefson            04 Verona, WI                     13-03.00   NWI     4.03m  10   
  2 Cole Turner               04 Unattached                     11-07.00   NWI     3.53m   8   
  3 Kalaan Lee                04 Madison, WI                    10-00.00   NWI     3.04m   6   
  4 Nathan Torrence           04 Milwaukee, WI                   9-05.00   NWI     2.87m   5   
  5 Steven Tipton             04 Brookfield, WI      12-00.00    9-00.00   NWI     2.74m   4   
 
Event 149  Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kamyla Held               03 Milwaukee, WI       13-01.50   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m  10   
  2 Ashlyn Yow                03 Milwaukee, WI                  12-03.00   NWI     3.73m   8   
  3 Jetta Mays                03 Milwaukee, WI                  10-05.50   NWI     3.18m   6   
  4 Maia Mays                 03 Milwaukee, WI                  10-01.25   NWI     3.07m   5   
  5 Ariana Jones              03 Milwaukee, WI                   7-03.50   NWI     2.22m   4   
  6 Lashaute Martin           03 Unattached                      6-00.00   NWI     1.82m   3   
 
Event 150  Boys Long Jump 11 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dorian Jones              03 Milwaukee, WI       20-00.00   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m  10   
  2 Antonio Palmer            03 Milwaukee, WI                  11-01.00   NWI     3.37m   8   
  3 Noah Reimer               03 Lisbon, WI                     10-04.00   NWI     3.14m   6   
  4 Isaiah Matthews           03 Milwaukee, WI                   9-00.00   NWI     2.74m   5   
 
Event 151  Girls Long Jump 12 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brooke Goedel             02 Oak Creek, WI                  13-09.75   NWI     4.21m  10   
  2 Leilani Kapinus           02 Fitchburg, WI                  10-10.50   NWI     3.31m   8   
  3 Mykayla Wilson            02 Brown Deer, WI                 10-03.50   NWI     3.13m   6   
  4 Je'Niya Adams             02 Unattached                      9-01.25   NWI     2.77m   5   
  5 Katherine Zimmerman       02 Hartland, WI                    8-10.75   NWI     2.71m   4   
 
Event 152  Boys Long Jump 12 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Caleb Anderson            02 Milwaukee, WI                  13-08.50   NWI     4.17m  10   
  2 Luke Foley                02 De Pere, WI         12-11.00   12-01.00   NWI     3.68m   8   
  3 Christopher Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI                  10-10.00   NWI     3.30m   6   
  4 Maliqk Martinez           02 Milwaukee, WI                   8-03.50   NWI     2.52m   5   
 
Event 153  Girls Long Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Francesca Sokolik         01 Unattached                     14-07.00   NWI     4.44m  10   
  2 Akili Pleas-Carnie        01 Milwaukee, WI                  13-04.50   NWI     4.07m   8   
  3 Morgan Collins            01 De Pere, WI         14-00.00   13-02.50   NWI     4.02m   6   
  4 Grace Reimer              01 Lisbon, WI                     12-11.00   NWI     3.93m   5   
  5 Chandler Yow              01 Milwaukee, WI                  12-09.25   NWI     3.89m   4   
 
Event 154  Boys Long Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jelan Nation              01 Milwaukee, WI       15-07.00   15-03.50   NWI     4.66m  10   
  2 Tyler Hull                01 Madison, WI                     3-09.00   NWI     1.14m   8   
 
Event 155  Girls Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Makayla Jackson           00 Milwaukee, WI                  16-06.50   NWI     5.04m  10   
  2 Khersa Morgan             00 Madison, WI                    15-00.50   NWI     4.58m   8   
  3 Trinty Mayes              00 Milwaukee, WI                  12-08.00   NWI     3.86m   6   
  4 Eniya Driscoll            00 Madison, WI                    12-01.75   NWI     3.70m   5   
  5 Reaujah Kelly             00 Milwaukee, WI                  11-09.00   NWI     3.58m   4   
  6 Julia Sajdowtiz           00 Hartland, WI                   11-06.50   NWI     3.51m   3   
  7 Kiara Lee                 00 Madison, WI                    10-05.50   NWI     3.18m   2   
  8 Eliana Moley              00 Milwaukee, WI                   9-09.50   NWI     2.98m   1   
  9 Baryah Johnson            00 Milwaukee, WI                   9-00.00   NWI     2.74m 
 
Event 156  Boys Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Luke Hupp                 00 Pleasant Prairie, W 18-03.00   17-11.50   NWI     5.47m  10   
  2 James Carter              00 Oak Creek, WI       16-11.00   16-11.50   NWI     5.16m   8   
 
Event 157  Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hazel Freiberg            98 Unattached                     16-07.25   NWI     5.06m  10   
  2 Mariah Williams           98 Milwaukee, WI                  14-10.25   NWI     4.52m   8   
  3 Ashlin Lafond             99 Menomonee Falls, WI 14-04.00   13-04.25   NWI     4.07m   6   
  4 Janaya Riley              99 Milwaukee, WI                  12-07.50   NWI     3.84m   5   
  5 Amina Jones               99 Milwaukee, WI                  11-02.50   NWI     3.41m   4   
  6 Beals Celeste             99 Milwaukee, WI                  10-08.25   NWI     3.25m   3   
 
Event 158  Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Andryi Nahirniak          98 Unattached                     19-02.00   NWI     5.84m  10   
  2 Jacoby White              99 Milwaukee, WI       19-04.00   19-00.00   NWI     5.79m   8   
  3 Patrick Dixon             98 Milwaukee, WI                  17-11.25   NWI     5.46m   6   
  4 Quentin Mcneal            98 Fitchburg, WI                  17-06.50   NWI     5.34m   5   
  5 Thomas Kelly              99 Brown Deer, WI      17-00.00   16-09.50   NWI     5.11m   4   
  6 Steed Welch               99 Brown Deer, WI      19-00.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m   3   
  7 Eric Mcdonald             98 Milwaukee, WI                  15-11.00   NWI     4.85m   2   
  8 Israel Pitchford          98 Waukesha, WI                   15-07.50   NWI     4.76m   1   
  9 Henry Reimer              99 Lisbon, WI                      7-03.50   NWI     2.22m 
 
Event 159  Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Angel Malone              96 Milwaukee, WI       18-06.75   18-10.50   NWI     5.75m  10   
  2 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI       18-00.00   18-01.00   NWI     5.51m   8   
  3 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI                  17-05.50   NWI     5.32m   6   
  4 Valerie Larson            97 Windsor, WI                    17-04.50   NWI     5.29m   5   
  5 Jade Nolan                97 Milwaukee, WI                  17-00.50   NWI     5.19m   4   
  6 Tierney Lindner           97 Sun Prairie, WI     15-02.00   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   3   
  7 Kaylahn Jones             96 Unattached                     16-00.50   NWI     4.88m   2   
  8 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI       14-04.00   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m   1   
 
Event 160  Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Robert Starnes            95 Green Bay, WI       23-06.00   21-02.00   NWI     6.45m  10   
  2 Cory Cegelski             96 Green Bay, WI       21-00.00   20-01.50   NWI     6.13m   8   
  3 Michael Barbeau           96 Janesville, WI                 19-06.50   NWI     5.95m   6   
  4 Brian Weinzirl            96 Oak Creek, WI       19-07.00   19-06.25   NWI     5.94m   5   
  5 Oren Henderson-Zintz      97 Madison, WI                    19-02.25   NWI     5.84m   4   
  6 Elijah Pitchford          97 Waukesha, WI                   18-10.00   NWI     5.74m   3   
  7 Jonathan Grafton          96 Milwaukee, WI                  18-07.50   NWI     5.67m   2   
  8 Desmond Steward           97 Milwaukee, WI       21-04.00   18-07.00   NWI     5.66m   1   
  9 Sekon Stephens            97 Milwaukee, WI       18-08.00  J18-07.00   NWI     5.66m 
 10 Jerry Irby Jr             97 Milwaukee, WI                  17-08.00   NWI     5.38m 
 11 Maurice Simpson           97 Milwaukee, WI       19-00.00   17-06.50   NWI     5.34m 
 
Event 161  Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Morgan Collins            01 De Pere, WI         28-08.00   29-03.50   NWI     8.92m  10   
 
Event 163  Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI                31-11.00   NWI     9.72m  10   
 
Event 164  Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 James Carter              00 Oak Creek, WI       34-00.00   34-04.00   NWI    10.46m  10   
  2 Jordan Ranum              00 Waunakee, WI        31-00.00   33-02.00   NWI    10.10m   8   
  3 Blair Goedel              00 Oak Creek, WI                  30-05.00   NWI     9.27m   6   
 
Event 165  Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cheri'A Adams             99 Milwaukee, WI       33-00.00   34-04.00   NWI    10.46m  10   
  2 Anaya Hunter              99 Milwaukee, WI                  32-01.75   NWI     9.79m   8   
  3 Jaylah Batemon            99 Milwaukee, WI                  31-04.25   NWI     9.55m   6   
  4 Katherine Kern            99 Sun Prairie, WI                28-11.00   NWI     8.81m   5   
  5 Hannah Endres             99 Sun Prairie, WI                25-01.00   NWI     7.64m   4   
  6 Mariah Williams           98 Milwaukee, WI                  22-03.50   NWI     6.79m   3   
 
Event 166  Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Eric Mcdonald             98 Milwaukee, WI                  38-11.00   NWI    11.86m  10   
  2 Jared Biddle              99 Verona, WI          38-09.00   38-07.00   NWI    11.76m   8   
  3 Thomas Kelly              99 Brown Deer, WI      32-00.00   37-01.00   NWI    11.30m   6   
  4 Patrick Dixon             98 Milwaukee, WI                  36-03.00   NWI    11.04m   5   
  5 Jonathan Quinn            99 Pleasant Prairie, W            35-11.50   NWI    10.96m   4   
  6 Henry Reimer              99 Lisbon, WI                     29-03.00   NWI     8.91m   3   
  7 Israel Pitchford          98 Waukesha, WI                   27-07.00   NWI     8.40m   2   
 
Event 167  Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alize' Souter             96 Milwaukee, WI       36-00.00   36-00.75   NWI    10.99m  10   
  2 Sydnee Matthew            96 Milwaukee, WI       36-00.00   35-09.00   NWI    10.89m   8   
  3 Jade Nolan                97 Milwaukee, WI                  34-07.75   NWI    10.56m   6   
  4 Kaylahn Jones             96 Unattached                     34-06.00   NWI    10.51m   5   
  5 Maylasia Ford             96 Milwaukee, WI                  30-10.50   NWI     9.41m   4   
  6 Alondra Clausel           97 Milwaukee, WI       31-05.00   29-09.25   NWI     9.07m   3   
 
Event 168  Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Elijah Pitchford          97 Waukesha, WI                   41-08.00   NWI    12.70m  10   
  2 Desmond Steward           97 Milwaukee, WI       40-00.00   39-02.00   NWI    11.93m   8   
  3 Brian Weinzirl            96 Oak Creek, WI       40-06.00   38-00.00   NWI    11.58m   6   
  4 Justin Reed               96 Milwaukee, WI                  37-00.00   NWI    11.27m   5   
 -- Cory Cegelski             96 Green Bay, WI                      FOUL                 
 
Event 169  Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Addison Reimer            05 Lisbon, WI                        1.05m    3-05.25  10   
  2 Jessica Smith             05 Madison, WI                       0.95m    3-01.25   8   
  3 Jamie Sims                05 Milwaukee, WI                     0.85m    2-09.50   6   
 
Event 173  Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kamyla Held               03 Milwaukee, WI                     1.15m    3-09.25  10   
 
Event 174  Boys High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Noah Reimer               03 Lisbon, WI                        1.15m    3-09.25  10   
 
Event 175  Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leilani Kapinus           02 Fitchburg, WI                     1.20m    3-11.25  10   
 
Event 176  Boys High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Schuh               02 Oconomowoc, WI                    1.25m    4-01.25  10   
  2 Tevin Matthew             02 Milwaukee, WI                    J1.25m    4-01.25   8   
 
Event 177  Girls High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grace Reimer              01 Lisbon, WI                        1.15m    3-09.25  10   
 
Event 179  Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jada Schuh                00 Sun Prairie, WI                    1.25      0.03m  10   
 
Event 180  Boys High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John List                 00 Cottage Grove, WI                 1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 James Carter              00 Oak Creek, WI          1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
 
Event 181  Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Endres             99 Sun Prairie, WI                   1.25m    4-01.25  10   
 
Event 182  Boys High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry Reimer              99 Lisbon, WI                        1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 Quentin Mcneal            98 Fitchburg, WI                     1.60m    5-03.00   7   
  2 Jonathan Quinn            99 Pleasant Prairie, W    1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00   7   
  3 Jake Driscoll             98 Pewaukee, WI                     J1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  4 Calvin Matthew Ii         99 Milwaukee, WI                     1.55m    5-01.00   4   
 
Event 183  Women High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tierney Lindner           97 Sun Prairie, WI        1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Alize' Souter             96 Milwaukee, WI          1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
 
Event 184  Men High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Justin Reed               96 Milwaukee, WI                     1.85m    6-00.75  10   
 -- Robert Starnes            95 Green Bay, WI          2.03m         NH            
 
Event 185  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gianna Trotter            03 Fon Du Lac, WI                   13.74m      45-01  10   
 
Event 188  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jari Lockett              02 Milwaukee, WI                    17.18m      56-04  10   
  2 Tajh Simpson              02 Milwaukee, WI                    16.16m      53-00   8   
 
Event 189  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ayona Johnson             01 Madison, WI                      22.20m      72-10  10   
  2 Natalie Phebus            01 Waunakee, WI          22.17m     20.48m      67-02   8   
  3 Bre Miller                01 Oconomowoc, WI                   18.14m      59-06   6   
 
Event 190  Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Peters               01 Wrightstown, WI       21.38m     25.50m      83-08  10   
  2 Edward Haeger             01 Oak Creek, WI         22.86m     23.84m      78-02   8   
 
Event 191  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eniya Driscoll            00 Madison, WI                      18.82m      61-09  10   
  2 Dakotah Crotty            00 Pardeeville, WI                  14.86m      48-09   8   
 
Event 193  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zakia Trotter             99 Fond Du Lac, WI                  22.88m      75-01  10   
  2 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI                    21.32m      69-11   8   
 
Event 194  Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Samuel Welch              99 Tony, WI              47.29m     42.82m     140-06  10   
  2 Ryan Elwing               99 Brookfield, WI                   27.44m      90-00   8   
  3 Davison Kenyon            99 Mcfarland, WI                    24.28m      79-08   6   
  4 Deonte Seroy              99 Madison, WI                      13.72m      45-00   5   
 
Event 195  Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Courtney Chaney           96 Milwaukee, WI         33.83m     31.36m     102-11  10   
  2 Faberje Silverman         95 Miwaukee, WI          33.83m     28.66m      94-00   8   
 
Event 197  Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sanaai Broach             06 Madison, WI                     9-01.00      2.76m  10   
 
Event 198  Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Phebus              07 Waunakee, WI        13-01.00   11-11.00      3.63m  10   
 
Event 200  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ian Phebus                05 Waunakee, WI        20-10.50   21-04.00      6.50m  10   
  2 Jamaree Tyson             05 Fitchburg, WI                  16-06.75      5.04m   8   
 
Event 202  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Johnson           04 Fitchburg, WI                  20-07.00      6.27m  10   
  2 Kelby Crotty              04 Pardeeville, WI                16-05.00      5.00m   8   
  3 Kalaan Lee                04 Madison, WI                    14-06.50      4.43m   6   
 
Event 203  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramayana Dawkins          03 Madison, WI                    21-01.50      6.43m  10   
  2 Gianna Trotter            03 Fon Du Lac, WI                 16-07.00      5.05m   8   
  3 Ariana Jones              03 Milwaukee, WI                      7.00      0.17m   6   
 
Event 205  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Samya Carpenter           02 Milwaukee, WI                  18-07.50      5.67m  10   
 
Event 206  Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tajh Simpson              02 Milwaukee, WI                  27-09.00      8.45m  10   
  2 Jari Lockett              02 Milwaukee, WI                  25-10.50      7.88m   8   
 
Event 207  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ayona Johnson             01 Madison, WI                    32-02.50      9.81m  10   
  2 Bre Miller                01 Oconomowoc, WI                 30-00.50      9.15m   8   
  3 Natalie Phebus            01 Waunakee, WI        30-01.50   29-01.00      8.86m   6   
  4 Bree Asunto               01 Pewaukee, WI                   28-06.75      8.70m   5   
 
Event 208  Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Peters               01 Wrightstown, WI     26-00.00   29-06.00      8.99m  10   
  2 Edward Haeger             01 Oak Creek, WI       25-05.50   25-11.00      7.89m   8   
 
Event 209  Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eniya Driscoll            00 Madison, WI                    30-11.00      9.42m  10   
  2 Dakotah Crotty            00 Pardeeville, WI                23-03.50      7.09m   8   
  3 Haley Vedder              00 Pleasant Prairie, W 21-00.00   22-00.00      6.70m   6   
 
Event 211  Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zakia Trotter             99 Fond Du Lac, WI                25-03.00      7.69m  10   
  2 Lakeya Glosson            99 Milwaukee, WI                  22-00.75      6.72m   8   
 
Event 212  Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Samuel Welch              99 Tony, WI            53-11.75   50-05.50     15.37m  10   
  2 Ryan Elwing               99 Brookfield, WI                 29-10.50      9.10m   8   
  3 Davison Kenyon            99 Mcfarland, WI                  27-07.50      8.42m   6   
 
Event 213  Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Courtney Chaney           96 Milwaukee, WI       40-00.00   38-00.25     11.58m  10   
  2 Faberje Silverman         95 Miwaukee, WI        38-00.00   32-07.50      9.94m   8   
 
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maliyah Dean              07 Madison, WI                       5.76m      18-11  10   
 
Event 216  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Phebus              07 Waunakee, WI                      9.68m      31-09  10   
 
Event 217  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kiara Lewis               05 Madison, WI                      10.46m      34-04  10   
  2 Addison Reimer            05 Lisbon, WI                       10.14m      33-03   8   
 
Event 218  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ian Phebus                05 Waunakee, WI          15.01m     15.78m      51-09  10   
  2 Jamaree Tyson             05 Fitchburg, WI                     6.70m      22-00   8   
 
Event 221  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Johnson           04 Fitchburg, WI                    16.58m      54-05  10   
  2 Kelby Crotty              04 Pardeeville, WI                  13.10m      43-00   8   
 
Event 222  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramayana Dawkins          03 Madison, WI                       8.72m      28-07  10   
  2 Gianna Trotter            03 Fon Du Lac, WI                    7.82m      25-08   8   
 
Event 223  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Noah Reimer               03 Lisbon, WI                       19.66m      64-06  10   
 
Event 224  Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Je'Niya Adams             02 Unattached                       10.60m      34-09  10   
  2 Brooke Goedel             02 Oak Creek, WI                    10.42m      34-02   8   
 
Event 225  Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tajh Simpson              02 Milwaukee, WI                    15.84m      52-00  10   
  2 Tyler Schuh               02 Oconomowoc, WI                   11.76m      38-07   8   
 
Event 226  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ayona Johnson             01 Madison, WI                      16.52m      54-02  10   
 
Event 228  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dailey Albino             00 New Berlin, WI                   26.70m      87-07  10   
  2 Dakotah Crotty            00 Pardeeville, WI                  16.50m      54-02   8   
 
Event 229  Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John List                 00 Cottage Grove, WI                24.04m      78-10  10   
 
Event 230  Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zakia Trotter             99 Fond Du Lac, WI                  17.66m      57-11  10   
 
Event 231  Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Elwing               99 Brookfield, WI                   35.96m     118-00  10   
  2 Mekhi Johnson             99 Moorland Rd, WI                  20.96m      68-09   8   
  3 Deonte Seroy              99 Madison, WI                      19.64m      64-05   6   
 
Event 232  Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mikaela Grant             97 Helendale, WI         27.12m     28.28m      92-09  10   
  2 Courtney Chaney           96 Milwaukee, WI                    26.42m      86-08   8   
  3 Rayce Albino              97 New Berlin, WI                   24.74m      81-02   6   
 
Event 236  Girls Pole Vault 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dailey Albino             00 New Berlin, WI                    3.05m   10-00.00  10   
 
Event 237  Boys Pole Vault 14 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blair Goedel              00 Oak Creek, WI                     9.00m   29-06.25  10   
 
Event 239  Boys Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyreik Thomas             98 Racine, WI                        2.15m    7-00.50  10   
  2 Dwayne Ford               98 Racine, WI             3.04m     J2.15m    7-00.50   8   
 
Event 240  Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rayce Albino              97 New Berlin, WI                    3.65m   11-11.75  10   
 
Event 241  Men Pole Vault 17-18 years old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glen Harold               95 Unattached                        5.11m   16-09.25  10   
  2 Dominque Smith            97 Oak Creek, WI                     3.65m   11-11.75   8   
 
Event 242  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Wings of Glory TC  'A'                            1:28.00         DQ  
     1) Anisa Parker 06                 2) Carolyn Stampley 07            
     3) Image Gatson 07                 4) Jordan Davis 07                
 
Event 243  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                                1:10.21   10   
     1) Avery Williams 06               2) Jalen McClin 08                
     3) Nouhou Ba 06                    4) Ricky Franklin 07              
 
Event 244  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                                  58.86   10   
     1) Aaliyah Taylor 04               2) Amaliyah Taylor 04             
     3) Ava Brittingham 04              4) Delea Martins 04               
  2 Wings of Glory TC  'A'                            1:10.00    1:06.57    8   
     1) Jaiah Hopf 04                   2) Jaya Bowers 04                 
     3) Marissa Barnes 05               4) Olivia Edwards 05              
 
Event 246  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                                  54.81   10   
     1) Camille Tooson 02               2) Emani Gates 02                 
     3) Nakaiya Queen 02                4) Wayonna Brooks-Wells 03        
     5) Jacey Gray 03                   6)                                
  2 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    57.06    8   
     1) Camarii Tellis 02               2) Jamarea Gillie 02              
     3) Jayla Johnson 03                4) Shaynah Neeley 03              
     5) Tiara Thames 02                 6) Imani Walton 03                
  3 Wings of Glory TC  'A'                              59.80      58.22    6   
     1) Janay Brown 02                  2) Jetta Mays 03                  
     3) Joynee Bowers 02                4) Kailah Malone 02               
     5) Maia Mays 03                    6) Nadia Landry 03                
 
Event 248  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                             5:55:52.33   10   
     1) Alaina Holt 00                  2) Destiny Tomlin 00              
     3) Dominique Marks 00              4) Reegan Schmidt 00              
     5) Akili Pleas-Carnie 01           6) Niazha Queen 01                
  2 Wings of Glory TC  'A'                              53.00 5:55:52.34    8   
     1) A'Raeya Gatson 01               2) Amira Adams 01                 
     3) Briyana Barnes 00               4) Ja'Cey Simmons 01              
     5) Jada Fleming 01                 6) Kiara Hackett 01               
  3 Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders T  'A'                       5:55:52.82    6   
     1) Baryah Johnson 00               2) Eliana Moley 00                
     3) Makayla Jackson 00              4) Reaujah Kelly 00               
     5) Trinty Mayes 00                 6)                                
  4 Madison Area Eastside Sharks  'A'                 1:00.00 5:55:54.48    5   
     1) Aliyanna Dorn 01                2) Ayona Johnson 01               
     3) Khersa Morgan 00                4) Kiara Lee 00                   
     5) Alyana Enemuoh 00               6)                                
 
Event 250  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                                  49.95   10   
     1) Azya Mclin 98                   2) Emily Breider 99               
     3) Kaitlyn Jackson 98              4) Shynia Summerville 98          
     5) Yadiah Stallworth 98            6) Yolonda Johnson 99             
  2 Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders T  'A'                            51.21    8   
     1) Airans Kelly 99                 2) Beals Celeste 99               
     3) Cheri'A Adams 99                4) De'Ja Bates 99                 
     5) Janaya Riley 99                 6) Mariah Williams 98             
 
Event 251  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Elite Track And Field  'A'                              44.52   10   
     1) Dwayne Ford 98                  2) Terryon Bumpus 98              
     3) Titonaro Bumpus 98              4) Tyreik Thomas 98               
  2 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    45.17    8   
     1) Bryant Brown 98                 2) Johnathan Lindsey 99           
     3) Jovian Reese 99                 4) Lyzoan Allen 98                
  3 Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders T  'A'                            46.15    6   
     1) Calvin Matthew Ii 99            2) David Dunlap 99                
     3) Ishmel Lockhart 99              4) Jacoby White 99                
     5) Jaron Williams 99               6) Randle Chavis-Harrison 98      
  4 Silver Spring Spartans  'B'                                    46.73    5   
     1) Chris Caldwell 98               2) Anthony Thompson 98            
     3) Kadrien Mclaughlin 99           4) Lavell Lee 99                  
 
Event 252  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    48.09   10   
     1) Amanda Ford 97                  2) Bennisha Nunn 95               
     3) Danielle Riggins 96             4) Helen Thames 97                
  2 Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders T  'A'                            49.45    8   
     1) Alexis Redd-Triggs 96           2) Alize' Souter 96               
     3) Jade Nolan 97                   4) Jhane' Thornton 97             
     5) Sydnee Matthew 96               6)                                
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                                  49.48    6   
     1) Jaliyah Elliott 97              2) Mady Marko 97                  
     3) Melaina Rapisarda 96            4) Reanna Cainion 97              
  4 Wings of Glory TC  'A'                              49.80      50.32    5   
     1) Angel Malone 96                 2) Ashley Malone 97               
     3) Jaia Howard 95                  4) Ladeja Austin 97               
     5) Nyierra Golden 97               6) Shawanda Manns 96              
 
Event 253  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Elite Track And Field  'A'                              43.12   10   
     1) Brandon Finley 97               2) Jeremy Steward 96              
     3) Justin Steward 96               4) Vance Witherspoon III 96       
     5) Samuel Marusic 95               6)                                
  2 Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders T  'A'                            46.08    8   
     1) Cory Cegelski 96                2) Desmond Steward 97             
     3) Devonte Coleman 96              4) Isaiah Pitchford 96            
     5) Justin Reed 96                  6) Robert Starnes 95              
 
Event 254  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                                5:15.65   10   
     1) Aaliyah Taylor 04               2) Amaliyah Taylor 04             
     3) Ava Brittingham 04              4) Delea Martins 04               
 
Event 258  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                                4:27.98   10   
     1) Akili Pleas-Carnie 01           2) Destiny Tomlin 00              
     3) Niazha Queen 01                 4) Reegan Schmidt 00              
     5) Dominique Marks 00              6)                                
 
Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                                4:11.25   10   
     1) Chase Roberts 01                2) Jayden Richmond 00             
     3) Jonathan Hudson 00              4) Lewis Huenink 01               
     5) Elijha Johnson 01               6) Khari Pleas-Carnie 00          
 
Event 260  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                                4:07.14   10   
     1) Cami Davre 98                   2) Kaitlyn Jackson 98             
     3) Shatara Jones 98                4) Shynia Summerville 98          
     5) Siarah Jones 99                 6)                                
  2 Wings of Glory TC  'A'                            4:06.00    4:10.61    8   
     1) Alexandria Taylor 98            2) Amina Jones 99                 
     3) Ashlin Lafond 99                4) Hayley Peters 99               
     5) Kiersten Walker 98              6) Turquoise Baker 98             
 
Event 261  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Elite Track And Field  'A'                            4:06.81   10   
     1) Cameron Tresider 98             2) Dwayne Ford 98                 
     3) Kieran Oates 99                 4) Tyreik Thomas 98               
     5) Charles Ward 98                 6)                                
  2 Joe Sims' Milwaukee Striders T  'A'                          4:11.19    8   
     1) Calvin Matthew Ii 99            2) Cory Folds 99                  
     3) Israel Pitchford 98             4) Jaron Williams 99              
     5) Randle Chavis-Harrison 98       6)                                
 
Event 263  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racine Elite Track And Field  'A'                            3:50.75   10   
     1) Hertel Novasic 97               2) Samuel Marusic 95              
     3) Vance Witherspoon III 96        4) Yahir Hernandez 95             
     5) Brandon Finley 97               6) Jon Zimmerman 97               
  2 Oak Creek Track Club  'A'                         3:24.00    4:02.52    8   
     1) Brian Weinzirl 96               2) Caleb Ogden 97                 
     3) Dominque Smith 97               4) Wezley Turner 97               
     5) Aaron Browy 97                  6)                                
  3 Wings of Glory TC  'A'                            3:22.00    4:10.87    6   
     1) Corbin Ellis 95                 2) Ericj Brown 96                 
     3) Ericn Brown 97                  4) Jordan Miranda 96              
     5) Nathan Bradford 96              6) Sekon Stephens 97              
 
               Women - 8-under - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wings of Glory TC           28        1) Kenosha Phlyerz AAU        28   
    3) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Stride  22        4) Milwaukee Mustangs track   21   
    5) Merton Area Running Club    14        6) Madison Area Eastside Sha  10   
    7) Silver Spring Spartans       6                                           
 
             Women - 9 years old - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Merton Area Running Club    52        2) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Strid  39   
    3) Kenosha Phlyerz AAU         26        3) Madison Area Eastside Sha  26   
    3) Wings of Glory TC           26        6) Silver Spring Spartans     10   
 
            Women - 10 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Mustangs track    56        2) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Strid  49   
    3) Stevens Point               20        4) Wings of Glory TC          19   
    5) Madison Area Eastside Shar  16        6) Silver Spring Spartans     15   
    7) Merton Area Running Club     8                                           
 
            Women - 11 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wings of Glory TC           81        2) Milwaukee Mustangs track   71   
    3) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Stride  34        4) Stevens Point              26   
    5) Silver Spring Spartans       9        6) Merton Area Running Club    7   
 
            Women - 12 years old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Mustangs track    81        2) Silver Spring Spartans     42   
    3) Wings of Glory TC           29        4) Oak Creek Track Club       22   
    4) Kenosha Phlyerz AAU         22        6) Merton Area Running Club   13   
    7) Ymca Roadrunners            12        8) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Strid   9   
 
            Women - 13 years old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Mustangs track    62        2) Madison Area Eastside Sha  41   
    3) Merton Area Running Club    40        4) Wings of Glory TC          39   
    5) Kenosha Phlyerz AAU         19        6) Ymca Roadrunners           14   
 
            Women - 14 years old - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Madison Area Eastside Shar  84        2) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Strid  63   
    3) Milwaukee Mustangs track    57        4) Wings of Glory TC          20   
    4) Oak Creek Track Club        20        6) Merton Area Running Club   16   
    7) Ymca Roadrunners            14        8) Stevens Point              10   
    8) Kenosha Phlyerz AAU         10       10) Chicago Flyers Track        8   
   11) Silver Spring Spartans       2                                           
 
          Women - 15-16 years old - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Stride 120        2) Milwaukee Mustangs track   97   
    3) Wings of Glory TC           86        4) Madison Area Eastside Sha  21   
    5) Silver Spring Spartans      17        6) Racine Elite Track And Fi  14   
 
          Women - 17-18 years old - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Stride 140        2) Silver Spring Spartans     85   
    3) Wings of Glory TC           53        4) Milwaukee Mustangs track   37   
    5) Oak Creek Track Club        16        6) Merton Area Running Club   10   
 
                Men - 8-under - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Mustangs track    55        2) Wings of Glory TC          26   
    3) Silver Spring Spartans       6                                           
 
              Men - 9 years old - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wings of Glory TC           40        1) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Strid  40   
    3) Milwaukee Mustangs track    30        4) Silver Spring Spartans      5   
 
              Men - 10 years old - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bennett Fried               30        2) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Strid  27   
    3) Milwaukee Mustangs track    22        4) Flying V's                 18   
    5) Silver Spring Spartans      17        6) Madison Area Eastside Sha  16   
 
              Men - 11 years old - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wings of Glory TC           38        2) Merton Area Running Club   26   
    3) Stevens Point               22        4) Silver Spring Spartans     20   
    5) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Stride  18                                           
 
             Men - 12 years old - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ymca Roadrunners            49        2) Milwaukee Mustangs track   44   
    3) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Stride  38        4) Silver Spring Spartans     30   
    5) Purple Storm Congress       28        6) Merton Area Running Club   10   
 
              Men - 13 years old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Mustangs track    70        2) Madison Area Eastside Sha  42   
    3) Merton Area Running Club    28        4) Wings of Glory TC          21   
    5) Oak Creek Track Club        16                                           
 
             Men - 14 years old - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Creek Track Club        66        2) Milwaukee Mustangs track   55   
    3) Madison Area Eastside Shar  52        4) Wings of Glory TC          25   
    5) Silver Spring Spartans      20        6) Kenosha Phlyerz AAU        18   
    7) Stevens Point               10                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 years old - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Racine Elite Track And Fie 104        2) Silver Spring Spartans     57   
    2) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Stride  57        4) Madison Area Eastside Sha  26   
    5) Wings of Glory TC           19        6) Kenosha Phlyerz AAU        15   
    7) Merton Area Running Club    14        8) Stevens Point               6   
 
            Men - 17-18 years old - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Joe Sims' Milwaukee Stride  92        2) Racine Elite Track And Fi  75   
    3) Wings of Glory TC           48        4) Oak Creek Track Club       45   
    5) Silver Spring Spartans      27        6) Purple Storm Congress      23   
    7) Madison Area Eastside Shar  13        8) Milwaukee Mustangs track    5