Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2014 04:25 PM
                    Carroll University  Waukesha, Wisconsin                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moncrief, Savannah           South Madiso,Madiso               2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  2 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr,La Cro               2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  3 Purnell, Charolette          Merton Area,Hubertu               2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  4 Pope, Samantha               Merton Area,Hartlan               1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
  5 Broach, Sanaai               South Madiso,Madiso               1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
  6 Weyenberg, Sydney            Unattached,Menasha,    2.13m      1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Broach, Sanaai               South Madiso,Madiso            14-05.00      4.39m 
  2 Gosz, Danica                 Unattached,Colgate,            13-00.75      3.98m 
  3 Weyenberg, Sydney            Unattached,Menasha,    5.49m   10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gosz, Danica                 Unattached,Colgate,              10.01m      32-10 
  2 Moncrief, Savannah           South Madiso,Madiso               7.24m      23-09 
  3 Weyenberg, Sydney            Unattached,Menasha,    6.71m      3.22m      10-07 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area,Lisbon,               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Laurette          Merton Area,Elm Gra               3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached,Menasha,    2.74m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  3 Bennett, Carli               milwaukee mu,Milwau               2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  4 Bennett, Ayanna-Sanaa        milwaukee mu,Milwau               2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  5 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area,Lisbon,               2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  6 Berglin, Jane                Merton Area,Hartlan               2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schraith, Taya               La Crosse Tr,La Cro    4.98m   15-11.00      4.85m 
  2 Lueck, Sydney                Unattached,Walworth    4.57m   15-08.50      4.78m 
  3 Lueck, Elizabeth             Unattached,Walworth    4.27m   14-03.50      4.35m 
  4 Belson, Emily                Stevens Poin,Steven    3.82m   14-02.00      4.31m 
  5 Veum, Emilia                 La Crosse Tr,La Cro            10-10.00      3.30m 
  6 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached,Menasha,    4.57m   10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area,Lisbon,              12.20m      40-00 
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Unattached,Menasha,    9.14m      6.83m      22-05 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Aubrey             Thunderbird                       1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Mirkes, Sarah                AP Vaulters,De Pere    0.91m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Goedel, Brooke               oak creek tr,Oak cr               4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached,Muskego,    3.35m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  2 Ortiz-Held, Kamyla           milwaukee mu,Hales                4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  4 Donaldson, Jada              Unattached,Beaver D               3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  5 Yow, Ashlyn                  milwaukee mu,Wauwat               3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  6 Argue, Chloe                 Merton Area,Hartlan               3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  7 Zimmerman, Katherine         Merton Area,Hartlan               3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  8 Gundert, Shelby              Unattached,Beaver D               3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  9 Ciriacks, Emma               YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Rania               South Madiso                   19-08.00      5.99m 
  2 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached,Muskego,    4.57m   18-03.00      5.56m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Argue, Chloe                 Merton Area,Hartlan              20.51m      67-03 
  2 Dawkins, Ranaiya             South Madiso,Madiso               9.27m      30-05 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beine, Jacqueline            Unattached,Dousman,    1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Sowinski, Madeline           Madison Westside                  1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Reimer, Grace                Merton Area,Lisbon,               1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Burlingame, Carly            Unattached                        1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Estenson, Annie              Merton Area,Nashota               1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Jarrett, Janelle             La Crosse Tr,La Cro               1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Schuh, Jada                  Unattached,Sun Prai    1.47m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kowalkowski, Grace           AP Vaulters,De Pere    2.59m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Albino, Dailey               GetVertical,New Ber    2.90m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pleas-Carnie, Akili          milwaukee mu,Milwau               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  2 Sowinski, Madeline           Madison Westside                  4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  3 Gasper, Julia                La Crosse Tr,La Cro               4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  4 Clouse, Hannah               Kenosha Phly,Kenosh               4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  5 Keenan, Megan                Merton Area,Hartlan               3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  6 Yow, Chandler                milwaukee mu,Milwau               3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  7 Mantoan, Jolene              Unattached,Franklin    3.91m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  8 Londre, Nicole               YMCA Roadrun,Hartla               3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  9 Reimer, Grace                Merton Area,Lisbon,               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 10 Knutson, Gwen                Merton Area,Brookfi               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  Unattached,Sun Prai    9.98m     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  2 Gasper, Julia                La Crosse Tr,La Cro               8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Breonne              Unattached,Oconomow            30-10.00      9.39m 
  2 Phebus, Natalie              Unattached,Waunakee    9.03m   30-01.50      9.18m 
  3 Lueck, Makenzie              Unattached,Walworth    7.92m   28-08.50      8.75m 
  4 Asunto, Breeanna             Merton Area,Pewauke            27-05.00      8.35m 
  5 Crotty, DaKotah              Unattached,Pardeevi    7.32m   25-10.00      7.87m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phebus, Natalie              Unattached,Waunakee   18.52m     22.18m      72-09 
  2 Miller, Breonne              Unattached,Oconomow              21.94m      72-00 
  3 Lueck, Makenzie              Unattached,Walworth   18.29m     19.77m      64-10 
  4 Crotty, DaKotah              Unattached,Pardeevi   16.76m     15.88m      52-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crotty, DaKotah              Unattached,Pardeevi   15.24m     17.05m      55-11 
  2 Asunto, Breeanna             Merton Area,Pewauke              13.24m      43-05 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mirkes, Lindsey              AP Vaulters,De Pere    1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Otto, Sydney                 Unattached,De Pere,    1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached,Burlingt    1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Jones, Siarah                milwaukee mu,Milwau                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opichka, Shaelyn             AP Vaulters,De Pere    3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Buechler, Brielle            AP Vaulters,Greenle    2.74m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Siegfried, Onalee            Unattached,Kaukauna    2.48m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Acompanado, Elyse            Unattached,Milwauke    5.00m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 Otto, Sydney                 Unattached,De Pere,    5.33m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  3 Snider, Gabriell             Unattached,Hayward,    4.87m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  4 Siehr, Payton                Unattached,Sun Prai    4.72m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  5 Hansen, Sierra               Madison Westside                  4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  6 Lafond, Ashlin               Wings of Glo,Menomo    4.27m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Otto, Sydney                 Unattached,De Pere,   11.00m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  2 Acompanado, Elyse            Unattached,Milwauke   10.36m     10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
  3 Lemke, Calli                 Hawks Track,Germant               9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  4 Kern, Katherine              Unattached,Sun Prai               8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lindow, Kristine             Madison Thro,Green    12.62m   40-00.25     12.19m 
  2 Taylor, Kathleen             Unattached,Hayward,   13.98m   37-11.00     11.55m 
  3 Noennig, Samantha            Madison Thro,Rubico   12.80m   37-10.00     11.53m 
  4 Roehl, Darby                 Unattached,Hayward,   10.16m   36-03.25     11.05m 
  5 Snider, Gabriell             Unattached,Hayward,   11.30m   31-02.25      9.50m 
  6 Gullingsrud, Maren           Unattached,Hayward,   11.13m   30-05.00      9.27m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noennig, Samantha            Madison Thro,Rubico   45.39m     41.14m     135-00 
  2 Taylor, Kathleen             Unattached,Hayward,   38.53m     36.12m     118-06 
  3 Roehl, Darby                 Unattached,Hayward,   33.22m     33.36m     109-05 
  4 Sabourin, Amanda             Unattached,Burlingt   30.48m     29.69m      97-05 
  5 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached,Muskego,              23.86m      78-03 
  6 Gullingsrud, Maren           Unattached,Hayward,   26.82m     20.32m      66-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Otto, Sydney                 Unattached,De Pere,              28.40m      93-02 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Mikaela               Unattached,Helenvil    1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Clausel, Alondra             Wings of Glo,Milwau               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Albino, Rayce                GetVertical,New Ber    3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Whitefield, Rachael          Unattached,Green Ba    3.43m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Watry, Kathryn               Unattached,Elm Grov    3.05m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Swiekatowski, Kylie          AP Vaulters,De Pere    3.84m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Mikaela               Unattached,Helenvil    5.54m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  2 Larson, Valerie              Unattached,Windsor,               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 Clausel, Alondra             Wings of Glo,Milwau               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Clausel, Alondra             Wings of Glo,Milwau               8.98m   NWI  29-05.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knox, Synovia                South Madiso,Madiso    8.23m   27-04.00      8.33m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knox, Synovia                South Madiso,Madiso   27.74m     27.39m      89-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knox, Synovia                South Madiso,Madiso   22.25m     19.46m      63-10 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Matthew             La Crosse Tr,La Cro               2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  2 Spranger, Benjamin           Madison Westside                  1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phebus, James                Unattached,Waunakee            13-00.25      3.96m 
  2 Spranger, Benjamin           Madison Westside               11-05.00      3.47m 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phebus, James                Unattached,Waunakee               7.42m      24-04 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr,La Cro               1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr,La Cro               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  2 Mlsna, Tristan               Unattached,Cudahy,     3.51m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  3 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached,Muskego,    2.74m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  4 DebBaruah, Jack              Top Flight T,Brookf               2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  5 Siegfried, Riley             Unattached,Kaukauna    2.58m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  6 Tyson, Jamaree               South Madiso,Madiso               1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phebus, Ian                  Unattached,Waunakee            20-10.50      6.36m 
  2 Crotty, Kelby                Unattached,Pardeevi            18-01.50      5.52m 
  3 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached,Muskego,            14-01.75      4.31m 
  4 Tyson, Jamaree               South Madiso,Madiso            11-11.25      3.63m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crotty, Kelby                Unattached,Pardeevi              16.96m      55-08 
  2 Mlsna, Tristan               Unattached,Cudahy,    18.29m     16.47m      54-00 
  3 Phebus, Ian                  Unattached,Waunakee              15.10m      49-06 
  4 Anderson, Ashton             Thunderbird                      10.64m      34-11 
  5 Tyson, Jamaree               South Madiso,Madiso               6.05m      19-10 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schuh, Tyler                 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Reimer, Noah                 Merton Area,Lisbon,               1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Conzemius, Ryan              La Crosse Tr,La Cro               1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Horvath, Michael             Madison Westside                  0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Nathan              La Crosse Tr,La Cro               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Adlington, Liam              Madison Westside                  3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Foley, Luke                  Unattached,De Pere,    3.94m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  4 Noskowiak, Benjamin          YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  5 Argue, Collin                Merton Area,Hartlan               3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  6 Schaak, Joseph               Madison Westside                  3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7 Reimer, Noah                 Merton Area,Lisbon,               3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grindle, Colton              Unattached,Waunakee            28-08.00      8.73m 
  2 Simpson, Tajh                Purple Storm,Milwau            27-07.00      8.40m 
  3 Spranger, Nolan              Madison Westside               23-09.50      7.25m 
  4 Horvath, Michael             Madison Westside               22-00.75      6.72m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grindle, Colton              Unattached,Waunakee              15.34m      50-04 
  2 Simpson, Tajh                Purple Storm,Milwau              13.06m      42-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grindle, Colton              Unattached,Waunakee              25.93m      85-01 
  2 Spranger, Nolan              Madison Westside                 22.88m      75-01 
  3 Reimer, Noah                 Merton Area,Lisbon,              16.04m      52-07 
  4 Argue, Collin                Merton Area,Hartlan              15.40m      50-06 
  5 Simpson, Tajh                Purple Storm,Milwau              12.77m      41-11 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mirkes, Michael              AP Vaulters,De Pere    1.37m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goedel, Blair                oak creek tr,Oak cr               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    5.26m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Jarrett, Marcus              La Crosse Tr,La Cro               5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3 Schneider, Jared             Unattached,Mequon,     5.16m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  4 Carter, James                oak creek tr,Oak Cr               5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  5 Nation, Jelan                Wings of Glo,Milwau    4.27m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  6 Roehl, Chase                 Unattached,Hayward,               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  7 Horrath, Patrick             Madison Westside                  4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  8 Poller, Zach                 Unattached,Verona,     4.14m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  9 Peters, Kevin                Merton Area,Hartlan               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jared             Unattached,Mequon,    10.85m     10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  2 Carter, James                oak creek tr,Oak Cr              10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  3 Goedel, Blair                oak creek tr,Oak cr               9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horrath, Patrick             Madison Westside               30-02.00      9.19m 
  2 Statz, Brady                 Unattached,Cross Pl            29-00.00      8.83m 
  3 Haeger, Edward               oak creek tr,Oak Cr            25-05.50      7.75m 
  4 Schraith, Tarek              La Crosse Tr,La Cro            22-03.50      6.79m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mursch, Dylan                Top Flight T,Grafto   24.38m     24.85m      81-06 
  2 Horrath, Patrick             Madison Westside                 23.59m      77-05 
  3 Haeger, Edward               oak creek tr,Oak Cr              22.85m      75-00 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caleb              Thunderbird,Hazelhu    1.68m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Snelson, Brady               Unattached,Franklin    1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Reimer, Henry                Merton Area,Lisbon,               1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Quinn, Jonathan              Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    1.73m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Allan, James                 milwaukee mu,Cedarb                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kravik, Kellen               Unattached,Bangor,     3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Schermer, Ari                GetVertical,Shorewo    3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Adam                 Top Flight T,Milwau    5.92m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  2 Richmond, Ben                La Crosse Tr,La Cro               5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  3 Reimer, Henry                Merton Area,Lisbon,               4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  4 Green, Michael               milwaukee mu,Milwau               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Henry                Merton Area,Lisbon,              10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  2 Green, Michael               milwaukee mu,Milwau               9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elwing, Ryan                 Unattached,Brookfie            30-03.00      9.22m 
  2 Kenyon, Davison              Unattached,McFarlan            26-05.50      8.06m 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, DeVon            Unattached,Hayward,              31.49m     103-04 
  2 Elwing, Ryan                 Unattached,Brookfie              26.26m      86-02 
  3 Elwing, Michael              Unattached,Brookfie              24.85m      81-06 
  4 Kenyon, Davison              Unattached,McFarlan              23.72m      77-10 
  5 Seroy, Deonte                South Madiso,Madiso              15.74m      51-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elwing, Ryan                 Unattached,Brookfie              35.29m     115-09 
  2 Seroy, Deonte                South Madiso,Madiso              19.72m      64-08 
  3 Elwing, Michael              Unattached,Brookfie              19.19m      62-11 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coble, Camden                Unattached,De Pere,    1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harold, Glen                 GetVertical,Elm Gro    4.90m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Smith, Dominique             oak creek tr,Oak Cr               3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Weinzirl, Brian              oak creek tr,Oak Cr               5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  2 Simpson, Maurice             Purple Storm,Milwau    5.79m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Weinzirl, Brian              oak creek tr,Oak Cr              12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kilpin, Miles                Unattached,East Tro   15.85m   46-07.50     14.21m 
  2 Ellingson, Landon            Unattached,Jefferso   15.09m   42-06.00     12.95m 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Landon            Unattached,Jefferso   47.60m     47.98m     157-05 
  2 Kilpin, Miles                Unattached,East Tro   53.04m     46.13m     151-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Dominique             oak creek tr,Oak Cr              30.28m      99-04