Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2014 04:25 PM
                    Carroll University  Waukesha, Wisconsin                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moncrief, Savannah           South Madiso,Madiso               17.03   NWI  1 
  2 Dyer, Zariah                 milwaukee mu,Milwau               17.07   NWI  2 
  3 Gutman, Gabrielle            Unattached,Sturteva               17.65   NWI  2 
  4 Purnell, Charolette          Merton Area,Hubertu               17.72   NWI  2 
  5 Gatson, Image                Wings of Glo,Milwau               18.48   NWI  2 
  6 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr,La Cro    18.00      18.59   NWI  2 
  7 Jarriett, Dellaze            Silver Sprin                      18.81   NWI  1 
  8 Pope, Samantha               Merton Area,Hartlan               18.94   NWI  2 
  9 Broach, Sanaai               South Madiso,Madiso               19.27   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Zariah                 milwaukee mu,Milwau               36.93   NWI 
  2 Gutman, Gabrielle            Unattached,Sturteva               37.03   NWI 
  3 Gatson, Image                Wings of Glo,Milwau               41.93   NWI 
  4 Jarriett, Dellaze            Silver Sprin                      43.57   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gutman, Gabrielle            Unattached,Sturteva             1:29.11  
  2 Purnell, Charolette          Merton Area,Hubertu             1:34.60  
  3 Pope, Samantha               Merton Area,Hartlan             1:42.04  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gosz, Danica                 Unattached,Colgate,             3:45.44  
  2 Daniel, Ashley               Kenosha Phly,Kenosh  4:27.00    4:45.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Ashley               Kenosha Phly,Kenosh  9:15.00    9:27.58  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Paige                Unattached,Sturteva    14.96      14.43   NWI  3 
  2 Hopf, Jaiah                  Wings of Glo,Brown     16.00      14.47   NWI  3 
  3 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin,Steven    14.83      14.52   NWI  3 
  4 DeBerry, Johnae              Silver Sprin                      14.87   NWI  3 
  5 Taylor, Amaliyah             milwaukee mu,Milwau               14.94   NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Aailyah              milwaukee mu,Milwau               15.09   NWI  1 
  7 Jarrett, Lauren              La Crosse Tr,La Cro    15.00      15.10   NWI  3 
  8 Edwards, Olivia              Wings of Glo                      15.76   NWI  1 
  9 Barnes, Marissa              Wings of Glo,Milwau               16.13   NWI  1 
  9 Schmidt, Katherine           Top Flight T,Brookf               16.13   NWI  2 
 11 Howard, Brianna              Silver Sprin,Milwau               16.20   NWI  2 
 12 Bennett, Ayanna-Sanaa        milwaukee mu,Milwau               16.33   NWI  1 
 13 Schraith, Taya               La Crosse Tr,La Cro    15.00      16.35   NWI  3 
 14 McCormick, Kylee             Unattached,Fitchbur               16.39   NWI  1 
 15 Bennett, Carli               milwaukee mu,Milwau               16.55   NWI  2 
 16 Tom, Taryn                   Unattached,Brookfie               16.55   NWI  1 
 17 Ford, Vanessa                milwaukee mu,Milwau               16.62   NWI  1 
 18 Berglin, Jane                Merton Area,Hartlan               16.67   NWI  3 
 19 Hudson, Mikala               milwaukee mu,Racine               16.69   NWI  2 
 20 Heidvogel, Madeline          YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               19.58   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin,Steven    29.62      29.92   NWI  3 
  2 Martins, Delea               milwaukee mu,Shorew               30.62   NWI  2 
  3 Cotton, Paige                Unattached,Sturteva    32.64      31.16   NWI  3 
  4 Taylor, Aailyah              milwaukee mu,Milwau               31.44   NWI  2 
  5 Brittingham, Ava             milwaukee mu,Wauwat               31.45   NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Amaliyah             milwaukee mu,Milwau               31.84   NWI  1 
  7 DeBerry, Johnae              Silver Sprin                      31.86   NWI  3 
  8 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    30.20      32.01   NWI  3 
  9 Edwards, Olivia              Wings of Glo                      32.30   NWI  1 
 10 Hopf, Jaiah                  Wings of Glo,Brown     36.00      32.96   NWI  3 
 11 Howard, Brianna              Silver Sprin,Milwau               33.60   NWI  1 
 12 Schmidt, Katherine           Top Flight T,Brookf               34.58   NWI  1 
 13 McCormick, Kylee             Unattached,Fitchbur               34.71   NWI  1 
 14 Jarrett, Lauren              La Crosse Tr,La Cro    34.74      35.67   NWI  3 
 15 Thames, Kiara                Silver Sprin,Milwau               36.01   NWI  2 
 16 Dillon, Makayla              milwaukee mu,Racine               36.61   NWI  2 
 17 Ford, Vanessa                milwaukee mu,Milwau               36.70   NWI  3 
 18 Tom, Taryn                   Unattached,Brookfie               37.10   NWI  2 
 19 Hudson, Mikala               milwaukee mu,Racine               39.07   NWI  2 
 20 Belson, Emily                Stevens Poin,Steven    39.50      39.09   NWI  3 
 21 Barnes, Marissa              Wings of Glo,Milwau               40.40   NWI  2 
 22 Randolph, Amira              milwaukee mu,Milwau               46.03   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willis, Roisin               Stevens Poin,Steven  1:04.63    1:05.39   3 
  2 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  1:08.00    1:10.61   3 
  3 Martins, Delea               milwaukee mu,Shorew             1:11.81   2 
  4 Brittingham, Ava             milwaukee mu,Wauwat  1:16.00    1:11.95   3 
  5 Vogt, Natalie                Merton Area,Hartlan             1:13.30   3 
  6 Cotton, Paige                Unattached,Sturteva  1:17.40    1:14.42   3 
  7 Thames, Kiara                Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:23.83   2 
  8 Dillon, Makayla              milwaukee mu,Racine             1:25.02   2 
  9 Chapman, Genevieve           Merton Area,Hartlan             1:27.41   3 
 10 Blanchard, Laurette          Merton Area,Elm Gra             1:28.07   1 
 11 Karegeannes, Ava             milwaukee mu,Mequon             1:28.47   1 
 12 Ford, Vanessa                milwaukee mu,Milwau             1:28.95   1 
 13 Bennett, Carli               milwaukee mu,Milwau             1:31.86   1 
 14 Carranza, Santanna           La Crosse Tr,La Cro             1:31.89   1 
 15 Barnes, Marissa              Wings of Glo,Milwau             1:39.47   2 
 16 Heidvogel, Madeline          YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             1:40.57   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hupp, Mary                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  2:46.00    2:50.16  
  2 McCormick, Kylee             Unattached,Fitchbur             3:04.69  
  3 Belson, Emily                Stevens Poin,Steven  3:20.00    3:18.93  
  4 Blanchard, Laurette          Merton Area,Elm Gra             3:27.34  
  5 Bennett, Ayanna-Sanaa        milwaukee mu,Milwau             3:48.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karegeannes, Ava             milwaukee mu,Mequon             7:27.72  
  2 Chapman, Genevieve           Merton Area,Hartlan             7:43.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 La Crosse Track Club  'A'                                    1:09.97  
     1) Veum, Emilia                    2) Jarrett, Lauren                
     3) Carranza, Santanna              4) Schraith, Taya                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 milwaukee mustangs  'A'                                      5:18.78  
     1) Taylor, Aailyah                 2) Taylor, Amaliyah               
     3) Brittingham, Ava                4) Martins, Delea                 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Queen, Nakaiya               milwaukee mu,Milwau               13.47   NWI  1 
  2 Landry, Nadia                Wings of Glo,Milwau               13.96   NWI  3 
  3 Brooks-Wells, Wayonna        milwaukee mu,Milwau               14.32   NWI  2 
  4 Gray, Jacey                  milwaukee mu,Milwau               14.36   NWI  4 
  5 Tooson, Camille              milwaukee mu,Milwau               14.41   NWI  1 
  6 Meixner, Kamryn              Stevens Poin,Steven    14.80      14.60   NWI  3 
  7 Gundert, Jaycee              Unattached,Beaver D               14.64   NWI  1 
  8 Landstrom, Lauren            Unattached,New Berl               14.90   NWI  2 
  9 Walton, Imani                Silver Sprin,Milwau               15.07   NWI  3 
 10 Argue, Chloe                 Merton Area,Hartlan               15.29   NWI  1 
 11 Mays, Maia                   Wings of Glo,Milwau               15.44   NWI  1 
 12 Hunt, Yasmeen                milwaukee mu,Glenda               15.59   NWI  4 
 13 Zimmerman, Katherine         Merton Area,Hartlan               15.77   NWI  3 
 14 Campbell, Jayla              milwaukee mu,Milwau               15.82   NWI  2 
 15 Schmidt, Julianna            Top Flight T,Brookf               16.36   NWI  2 
 16 Gundert, Shelby              Unattached,Beaver D               16.69   NWI  3 
 17 Zimmerman, Elizabeth         Merton Area,Hartlan               17.29   NWI  3 
 18 Fagan, Leah                  YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               17.73   NWI  2 
 19 Ciriacks, Emma               YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               18.02   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gates, Emani                 milwaukee mu,Milwau               27.80   NWI  3 
  2 Queen, Nakaiya               milwaukee mu,Milwau               28.36   NWI  2 
  3 Tellis, CaMarii              Silver Sprin,Milwau               28.82   NWI  1 
  4 Donaldson, Jada              Unattached,Beaver D               29.63   NWI  3 
  5 Tooson, Camille              milwaukee mu,Milwau               29.97   NWI  1 
  6 Brooks-Wells, Wayonna        milwaukee mu,Milwau               30.46   NWI  2 
  7 Uebersetzig, Ashlyn          milwaukee mu,West B               30.52   NWI  1 
  8 Thames, Tiara                Silver Sprin,Milwau               30.76   NWI  1 
  9 Landry, Nadia                Wings of Glo,Milwau               30.79   NWI  3 
 10 Hyland, Madeline             Stevens Poin,Steven    31.00      31.22   NWI  2 
 11 Meixner, Kamryn              Stevens Poin,Steven    31.00      31.27   NWI  2 
 12 Landstrom, Lauren            Unattached,New Berl               31.35   NWI  1 
 13 Malone, Kailah               Wings of Glo,Milwau               31.87   NWI  1 
 14 Abdullah, Najiah             Wings of Glo,Milwau    36.00      31.94   NWI  2 
 15 Neeley, Shaynah              Silver Sprin,Milwau               33.38   NWI  2 
 16 Mays, Maia                   Wings of Glo,Milwau               33.65   NWI  1 
 17 Campbell, Jayla              milwaukee mu,Milwau               33.67   NWI  1 
 18 Gray, Jacey                  milwaukee mu,Milwau               34.01   NWI  2 
 19 Hunt, Yasmeen                milwaukee mu,Glenda               34.11   NWI  2 
 20 Schmidt, Julianna            Top Flight T,Brookf               34.18   NWI  3 
 21 Walton, Imani                Silver Sprin,Milwau               35.00   NWI  3 
 22 Zimmerman, Katherine         Merton Area,Hartlan               37.39   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gates, Emani                 milwaukee mu,Milwau             1:04.52   3 
  2 Donaldson, Jada              Unattached,Beaver D             1:06.31   2 
  3 Brown, Janay                 Wings of Glo,Milwau             1:08.13   1 
  4 Thames, Tiara                Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:08.64   3 
  5 Harbaugh, Chloe              Stevens Poin,Steven  1:08.00    1:08.77   3 
  6 Tellis, CaMarii              Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:10.78   1 
  7 Gillie, Jamarea              Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:11.56   1 
  8 Uebersetzig, Ashlyn          milwaukee mu,West B             1:11.91   1 
  9 Caucutt, Alexandra           YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             1:11.98   3 
 10 Landstrom, Lauren            Unattached,New Berl             1:13.06   1 
 11 Meixner, Kamryn              Stevens Poin,Steven  1:08.00    1:13.37   3 
 12 Malone, Kailah               Wings of Glo,Milwau             1:13.46   2 
 13 Jaworski, Rachel             Unattached,Athens,   1:14.00    1:15.16   3 
 14 Neeley, Shaynah              Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:16.44   2 
 15 Yow, Ashlyn                  milwaukee mu,Wauwat             1:17.50   2 
 16 Mays, Jetta                  Wings of Glo,Milwau             1:19.15   3 
 17 Matthews, Sydney             milwaukee mu,Fox Po             1:19.49   1 
 18 Goedel, Brooke               oak creek tr,Oak cr             1:19.52   1 
 19 Campbell, Jayla              milwaukee mu,Milwau             1:23.49   2 
 20 Mielke, Anna                 Merton Area,Nashota             1:25.37   1 
 21 Schmidt, Julianna            Top Flight T,Brookf             1:27.44   2 
 22 Zimmerman, Elizabeth         Merton Area,Hartlan             1:36.72   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willemse, Leane              Unattached,Mequon,   2:38.00    2:30.81   2 
  2 Nelson, Catherine            Unattached,Wauwatos  2:38.93    2:40.96   2 
  3 Harbaugh, Chloe              Stevens Poin,Steven  2:44.00    2:42.18   2 
  4 Anderson, Aubrey             Thunderbird          2:41.00    2:44.66   2 
  5 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  2:51.00    2:50.82   2 
  6 Gillie, Jamarea              Silver Sprin,Milwau             2:52.23   1 
  7 Kalfayan, Kailyn             Merton Area,Elm Gro             2:57.57   1 
  8 Jaworski, Rachel             Unattached,Athens,   2:55.00    2:59.38   2 
  9 Showalter, Ali               Unattached,Elkhorn,             2:59.98   2 
 10 Finger, Kylie                YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             3:12.52   1 
 11 Schauer, Evelyn              Wings of Glo,Milwau             3:20.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hyland, Madeline             Stevens Poin,Steven  5:22.00    5:22.41  
  2 Nelson, Catherine            Unattached,Wauwatos  5:54.66    5:25.51  
  3 Harbaugh, Chloe              Stevens Poin,Steven  5:26.00    5:25.52  
  4 Anderson, Aubrey             Thunderbird                     5:32.16  
  5 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  5:50.00    5:43.99  
  6 Showalter, Ali               Unattached,Elkhorn,             5:55.48  
  7 Kalfayan, Kailyn             Merton Area,Elm Gro             6:01.48  
  8 Caucutt, Alexandra           YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             6:18.12  
  9 Rodewald, Ella               YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             6:29.56  
 10 Schauer, Evelyn              Wings of Glo,Milwau             6:30.39  
 11 Rodewald, Mara               YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             6:34.11  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Catherine            Unattached,Wauwatos            11:22.12  
  2 Hupp, Emma                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa 13:11.00   12:05.85  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gundert, Jaycee              Unattached,Beaver D               16.82   NWI 
  2 Missiaen, Therese            Unattached,Muskego,               17.07   NWI 
  3 Abdullah, Najiah             Wings of Glo,Milwau    19.00      18.36   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 milwaukee mustangs  'A'                                        54.28  
     1) Tooson, Camille                 2) Gates, Emani                   
     3) Queen, Nakaiya                  4) Brooks-Wells, Wayonna          
  2 Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                                 58.81  
     1) Mays, Jetta                     2) Malone, Kailah                 
     3) Mays, Maia                      4) Landry, Nadia                  
  3 milwaukee mustangs  'B'                                      1:00.23  
     1) Uebersetzig, Ashlyn             2) Yow, Ashlyn                    
     3) Gray, Jacey                     4) Hunt, Yasmeen                  
  4 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                  1:02.25  
     1) Neeley, Shaynah                 2) Walton, Imani                  
     3) Tellis, CaMarii                 4) Gillie, Jamarea                
  5 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                1:07.38  
     1) Mielke, Anna                    2) Zimmerman, Elizabeth           
     3) Butscher, Grace                 4) Zimmerman, Katherine           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Ja'Cey              Wings of Glo,Milwau               12.66q  NWI  1 
  2 Hackett, Kiara               Wings of Glo,Milwau    13.28      13.63q  NWI  2 
  3 Holt, Alaina                 milwaukee mu,Milwau               14.12q  NWI  2 
  4 Keenan, Megan                Merton Area,Hartlan               14.16q  NWI  1 
  5 Beine, Jacqueline            Unattached,Dousman,    14.00      14.35q  NWI  1 
  6 Adams, Amira                 Wings of Glo,Milwau               14.58q  NWI  3 
  7 Asunto, Breeanna             Merton Area,Pewauke               14.75q  NWI  2 
  8 Londre, Nicole               YMCA Roadrun,Hartla               15.16q  NWI  3 
  9 Knutson, Gwen                Merton Area,Brookfi               15.94   NWI  1 
 10 Estenson, Annie              Merton Area,Nashota               16.36   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Ja'Cey              Wings of Glo,Milwau    12.66      12.34   NWI 
  2 Hackett, Kiara               Wings of Glo,Milwau    13.63      13.37   NWI 
  3 Holt, Alaina                 milwaukee mu,Milwau    14.12      13.74   NWI 
  4 Keenan, Megan                Merton Area,Hartlan    14.16      13.91   NWI 
  5 Beine, Jacqueline            Unattached,Dousman,    14.35      14.07   NWI 
  6 Adams, Amira                 Wings of Glo,Milwau    14.58      14.09   NWI 
  7 Asunto, Breeanna             Merton Area,Pewauke    14.75      14.21   NWI 
  8 Londre, Nicole               YMCA Roadrun,Hartla    15.16      14.65   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke             Unattached,Athens,     26.10      26.15   NWI  3 
  2 Simmons, Ja'Cey              Wings of Glo,Milwau               27.09   NWI  2 
  3 Tomlin, Destiny              milwaukee mu,Milwau               27.12   NWI  1 
  4 Schmidt, Reegan              milwaukee mu,Elm Gr               27.56   NWI  1 
  5 Queen, Niazha                milwaukee mu,Milwau               28.46   NWI  2 
  6 Hackett, Kiara               Wings of Glo,Milwau    27.00      28.92   NWI  3 
  7 Yow, Chandler                milwaukee mu,Milwau               29.00   NWI  1 
  8 Clouse, Hannah               Kenosha Phly,Kenosh    29.50      29.53   NWI  3 
  9 Sowinski, Madeline           Madison Westside                  29.80   NWI  1 
 10 Holt, Alaina                 milwaukee mu,Milwau               29.82   NWI  2 
 11 Beine, Jacqueline            Unattached,Dousman,    30.00      29.84   NWI  3 
 12 Barnes, Briyana              Wings of Glo,Milwau               30.16   NWI  2 
 13 Beversdorf, Brynn            Stevens Poin,Steven    30.00      30.46   NWI  3 
 14 Paige, Qierra                Silver Sprin,Milwau               30.55   NWI  3 
 15 Adams, Amira                 Wings of Glo,Milwau               30.72   NWI  1 
 16 Asunto, Breeanna             Merton Area,Pewauke               31.39   NWI  3 
 17 Londre, Nicole               YMCA Roadrun,Hartla               31.76   NWI  2 
 18 DeBot, Meghan                Stevens Poin,Steven    31.00      32.62   NWI  3 
 19 Malone, Miyona               Wings of Glo,Milwau               32.63   NWI  2 
 20 Knutson, Gwen                Merton Area,Brookfi               32.80   NWI  2 
 21 Jarrett, Janelle             La Crosse Tr,La Cro               33.00   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaworski, Brooke             Unattached,Athens,     57.91      58.33   2 
  2 Tomlin, Destiny              milwaukee mu,Milwau             1:00.79   1 
  3 Vogt, Kayla                  Merton Area,Hartlan             1:01.33   1 
  4 Schmidt, Reegan              milwaukee mu,Elm Gr             1:02.86   1 
  5 Pleas-Carnie, Akili          milwaukee mu,Milwau  1:09.00    1:03.94   2 
  6 Queen, Niazha                milwaukee mu,Milwau             1:04.41   1 
  7 Clouse, Hannah               Kenosha Phly,Kenosh  1:06.88    1:05.99   2 
  8 Ballard, Kerigann            Unattached,Pleasant             1:06.56   3 
  9 Beversdorf, Brynn            Stevens Poin,Steven  1:08.00    1:07.23   2 
 10 Keenan, Megan                Merton Area,Hartlan             1:07.33   2 
 11 Jones, Jayden                Stevens Poin,Steven  1:09.00    1:07.71   2 
 12 Yow, Chandler                milwaukee mu,Milwau             1:09.53   1 
 13 Phillips, Hunter             Merton Area,Nashota             1:09.55   3 
 14 Barnes, Briyana              Wings of Glo,Milwau             1:09.79   3 
 15 Paige, Qierra                Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:11.64   3 
 16 Berglin, Grace               Merton Area,Hartlan             1:12.65   2 
 17 DeBot, Meghan                Stevens Poin,Steven  1:10.00    1:14.20   2 
 18 Estenson, Annie              Merton Area,Nashota             1:16.46   1 
 19 Malone, Miyona               Wings of Glo,Milwau             1:16.59   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballard, Kerigann            Unattached,Pleasant  2:52.00    2:40.04  
  2 Noskowiak, Caroline          YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             2:41.27  
  3 DeBot, Miranda               Stevens Poin,Steven  2:40.00    2:42.07  
  4 Jones, Jayden                Stevens Poin,Steven  2:45.00    2:44.77  
  5 Reeves, Allyssa              Unattached,Elkhorn,             2:46.91  
  6 Belson, Grace                Stevens Poin,Steven  2:45.00    2:47.67  
  7 Esveldt, Zoe                 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             2:48.81  
  8 DeBot, Meghan                Stevens Poin,Steven  2:50.00    2:56.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeBot, Miranda               Stevens Poin,Steven  5:20.00    5:24.91  
  2 Reeves, Allyssa              Unattached,Elkhorn,             5:29.82  
  3 Belson, Grace                Stevens Poin,Steven  5:33.00    5:33.01  
  4 Ballard, Kerigann            Unattached,Pleasant  6:00.00    5:44.86  
  5 Mantoan, Jolene              Unattached,Franklin  6:00.00    6:03.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  Unattached,Sun Prai    15.40      15.99   NWI 
  2 Reimer, Grace                Merton Area,Lisbon,               22.70   NWI 
  3 Yow, Chandler                milwaukee mu,Milwau               25.72   NWI 
 -- Burlingame, Carly            Unattached                           DQ   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Jada                  Unattached,Sun Prai    31.00      30.85   NWI 
  2 Burlingame, Carly            Unattached                        30.88   NWI 
  3 Thames, Anisha               Silver Sprin,Milwau               35.91   NWI 
  4 Mantoan, Jolene              Unattached,Franklin    40.00      37.26   NWI 
  5 Knutson, Gwen                Merton Area,Brookfi               40.11   NWI 
  6 Reimer, Grace                Merton Area,Lisbon,               40.29   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 milwaukee mustangs  'A'                                        52.50  
     1) Pleas-Carnie, Akili             2) Holt, Alaina                   
     3) Tomlin, Destiny                 4) Schmidt, Reegan                
  2 Wings of Glory Track Club  'A'                      55.80      53.06  
     1) Adams, Amira                    2) Barnes, Briyana                
     3) Simmons, Ja'Cey                 4) Hackett, Kiara                 
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                1:02.06  
     1) Estenson, Annie                 2) Berglin, Grace                 
     3) Phillips, Hunter                4) Keenan, Megan                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 milwaukee mustangs  'A'                                      4:27.51  
     1) Pleas-Carnie, Akili             2) Tomlin, Destiny                
     3) Queen, Niazha                   4) Schmidt, Reegan                
  2 Stevens Point  'A'                                4:38.00    4:58.59  
     1) Beversdorf, Brynn               2) Belson, Grace                  
     3) Jones, Jayden                   4) DeBot, Miranda                 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLin, Azya                  milwaukee mu,Milwau               12.77q  NWI  1 
  2 Stallworth, Yadiah           milwaukee mu,Milwau               12.80q  NWI  1 
  3 Canapa, Laura                Stevens Poin,Steven    12.97      13.13q  NWI  1 
  4 Karegeannes, Grace           milwaukee mu,Mequon               13.25q  NWI  2 
  5 Baran, Carlen                Unattached                        13.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Baker, Turquoise             Wings of Glo,Milwau               13.46q  NWI  1 
  7 Siehr, Payton                Unattached,Sun Prai    13.48      13.47q  NWI  2 
  8 Lafond, Ashlin               Wings of Glo,Menomo    13.21      13.50q  NWI  2 
  9 Sotka, Tatiana               Unattached,Waupaca,    12.35      13.66   NWI  2 
 10 Alter, Rebecca               Unattached,Trevor,     13.00      13.96   NWI  1 
 11 Hansen, Sierra               Madison Westside                  14.43   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McLin, Azya                  milwaukee mu,Milwau    12.77      12.57   NWI 
  2 Stallworth, Yadiah           milwaukee mu,Milwau    12.80      12.60   NWI 
  3 Karegeannes, Grace           milwaukee mu,Mequon    13.25      13.04   NWI 
  4 Siehr, Payton                Unattached,Sun Prai    13.47      13.17   NWI 
  5 Canapa, Laura                Stevens Poin,Steven    13.13      13.30   NWI 
  6 Lafond, Ashlin               Wings of Glo,Menomo    13.50      13.31   NWI 
  7 Baker, Turquoise             Wings of Glo,Milwau    13.46      13.33   NWI 
  8 Baran, Carlen                Unattached             13.31      13.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Yadiah           milwaukee mu,Milwau               26.19   NWI  1 
  2 McLin, Azya                  milwaukee mu,Milwau               26.27   NWI  3 
  3 Walker, Kiersten             Wings of Glo,Milwau    26.50      26.43   NWI  3 
  4 Bejna, Elizabeth             Merton Area,Sussex,               27.01   NWI  2 
  5 Campbell, Rosalie            Hawks Track,Germant    26.80      27.03   NWI  3 
  6 Washington, Jazsmin          milwaukee mu,Oak Cr               27.03   NWI  2 
  7 Breider, Emily               milwaukee mu,Elm Gr               27.12   NWI  2 
  8 Karegeannes, Grace           milwaukee mu,Mequon               27.17   NWI  2 
  9 Baker, Turquoise             Wings of Glo,Milwau               27.34   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Shatara               milwaukee mu,Mt Ple               27.59   NWI  2 
 11 Siehr, Payton                Unattached,Sun Prai    28.50      27.60   NWI  3 
 12 Snider, Gabriell             Unattached,Hayward,               27.85   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Kayla                 Unattached,Eagle, W               28.25   NWI  1 
 14 Lafond, Ashlin               Wings of Glo,Menomo    26.90      28.34   NWI  3 
 15 Peters, Hayley               Wings of Glo,Milwau               28.36   NWI  1 
 16 Alter, Rebecca               Unattached,Trevor,     28.00      28.53   NWI  3 
 17 Canapa, Laura                Stevens Poin,Steven    28.77      28.54   NWI  3 
 18 Hansen, Sierra               Madison Westside                  29.75   NWI  2 
 19 Hyland, Abigail              Stevens Poin,Steven    29.50      29.84   NWI  3 
 20 Bateman, Jaylah              Silver Sprin                      31.31   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kiersten             Wings of Glo,Milwau    59.00      59.55   2 
  2 Bejna, Elizabeth             Merton Area,Sussex,             1:00.86   1 
  3 Campbell, Rosalie            Hawks Track,Germant  1:01.00    1:01.57   2 
  4 Breider, Emily               milwaukee mu,Elm Gr             1:01.57   1 
  5 Karegeannes, Grace           milwaukee mu,Mequon             1:01.70   2 
  6 Jones, Shatara               milwaukee mu,Mt Ple             1:02.31   1 
  7 Washington, Jazsmin          milwaukee mu,Oak Cr             1:02.75   1 
  8 Smith, Kayla                 Unattached,Eagle, W  1:03.90    1:04.48   2 
  9 Hyland, Abigail              Stevens Poin,Steven  1:04.00    1:06.03   2 
 10 Alter, Rebecca               Unattached,Trevor,   1:03.00    1:06.67   2 
 11 Peters, Hayley               Wings of Glo,Milwau             1:07.60   1 
 12 Lemke, Calli                 Hawks Track,Germant  1:02.98    1:09.02   2 
 13 Bateman, Jaylah              Silver Sprin                    1:13.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hyland, Abigail              Stevens Poin,Steven  2:21.00    2:24.44  
  2 Kern, Katherine              Unattached,Sun Prai             2:42.40  
  3 Lemke, Calli                 Hawks Track,Germant  2:26.00    2:49.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willemse, Zanelle            Unattached,Mequon,  10:58.00   11:20.51  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Washington, Jazsmin          milwaukee mu,Oak Cr               16.89   NWI 
  2 Jones, Siarah                milwaukee mu,Milwau               17.35   NWI 
  3 Shuaipi, Gisella             Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    22.57      40.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Abigail            Unattached,Muskego,  1:12.00    1:11.82  
  2 Jones, Siarah                milwaukee mu,Milwau             1:15.76  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Brynn              Merton Area,Hartlan             7:52.17  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 milwaukee mustangs  'A'                                      4:22.24  
     1) Breider, Emily                  2) Karegeannes, Grace             
     3) Jones, Shatara                  4) Jones, Siarah                  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Angel                Wings of Glo,Milwau    12.60      12.64q  NWI  1 
  2 Nunn, Bennisha               Silver Sprin                      12.72q  NWI  2 
  3 Riggins, Danielle            Silver Sprin,Milwau               12.85q  NWI  2 
  4 Malone, Ashley               Wings of Glo,Milwau    12.69      13.05q  NWI  1 
  5 Rapisarda, Melaina           milwaukee mu,Manito               13.48q  NWI  1 
  6 Ford, Amanda                 Silver Sprin,Fox Po               13.63q  NWI  1 
  7 Golden, Nyierra              Wings of Glo,Milwau    13.20      14.17q  NWI  2 
  8 Tate, Ciara                  Silver Sprin                      14.18q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Danielle            Silver Sprin,Milwau    12.85      11.84   NWI 
  2 Nunn, Bennisha               Silver Sprin           12.72      12.31   NWI 
  3 Malone, Angel                Wings of Glo,Milwau    12.64      12.37   NWI 
  4 Malone, Ashley               Wings of Glo,Milwau    13.05      12.87   NWI 
  5 Rapisarda, Melaina           milwaukee mu,Manito    13.48      13.32   NWI 
  6 Ford, Amanda                 Silver Sprin,Fox Po    13.63      13.45   NWI 
  7 Golden, Nyierra              Wings of Glo,Milwau    14.17      13.67   NWI 
  8 Tate, Ciara                  Silver Sprin           14.18      13.84   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Riggins, Danielle            Silver Sprin,Milwau               25.19   NWI  1 
  2 Nunn, Bennisha               Silver Sprin                      25.71   NWI  1 
  3 Malone, Angel                Wings of Glo,Milwau    25.00      25.72   NWI  2 
  4 Marko, Madison               milwaukee mu,Kenosh               26.34   NWI  2 
  5 Larson, Valerie              Unattached,Windsor,               26.77   NWI  2 
  6 Malone, Ashley               Wings of Glo,Milwau    26.70      26.81   NWI  2 
  7 Goulet, Jenna                Merton Area,Pewauke               26.92   NWI  1 
  8 Rapisarda, Melaina           milwaukee mu,Manito               27.89   NWI  2 
  9 Golden, Nyierra              Wings of Glo,Milwau    26.80      29.17   NWI  2 
 10 Tate, Ciara                  Silver Sprin                      29.39   NWI  2 
 11 Clausel, Alondra             Wings of Glo,Milwau               30.88   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thames, Helen                Silver Sprin,Milwau               59.48  
  2 Larson, Valerie              Unattached,Windsor,             1:00.05  
  3 Goulet, Jenna                Merton Area,Pewauke             1:04.05  
  4 Rapisarda, Melaina           milwaukee mu,Manito             1:04.09  
  5 Golden, Nyierra              Wings of Glo,Milwau  1:04.00    1:05.05  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thames, Helen                Silver Sprin,Milwau             2:40.88  
  2 Lafond, Harper               Wings of Glo,Menomo             3:06.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Allyson               Unattached,Mc Farla  4:48.00    4:37.59  
  2 Lafond, Harper               Wings of Glo,Menomo             5:28.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Riggins, Danielle            Silver Sprin,Milwau               14.92   NWI 
  2 Grant, Mikaela               Unattached,Helenvil    15.00      15.68   NWI 
  3 Ford, Malaysia               Silver Sprin,Milwau               17.44   NWI 
  4 Zajc, Erin                   Unattached,Wales, W    16.66      18.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Mikaela               Unattached,Helenvil  1:09.00    1:06.69  
  2 Ford, Malaysia               Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:12.39  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                    49.68  
     1) Ford, Amanda                    2) Riggins, Danielle              
     3) Burks, Endaisha                 4) Thames, Helen                  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Avery              milwaukee mu,Milwau               15.79   NWI  2 
  2 Thanes, Edward               Silver Sprin                      17.22   NWI  1 
  3 Franklin, Ricky              milwaukee mu,Milwau               17.23   NWI  1 
  4 Ojielo, Noah                 milwaukee mu,Whitef               17.38   NWI  2 
  5 Ba, Nouhou                   milwaukee mu,Milwau               17.61   NWI  2 
  6 McLin, Jalen                 milwaukee mu,Milwau               17.80   NWI  1 
  7 Belson, Charlie              Stevens Poin,Steven    19.00      18.81   NWI  2 
  8 Kalfayan, Braden             Merton Area,Elm Gro               21.32   NWI  1 
  9 Baker, Bevan                 Wings of Glo,Milwau               21.86   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Avery              milwaukee mu,Milwau               34.73   NWI 
  2 Jarrett, Matthew             La Crosse Tr,La Cro               36.38   NWI 
  3 Ojielo, Noah                 milwaukee mu,Whitef               36.54   NWI 
  4 Franklin, Ricky              milwaukee mu,Milwau               36.70   NWI 
  5 Thanes, Edward               Silver Sprin                      38.07   NWI 
  6 Ba, Nouhou                   milwaukee mu,Milwau               39.62   NWI 
  7 Belson, Charlie              Stevens Poin,Steven    43.00      43.12   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Matthew             La Crosse Tr,La Cro             1:26.53  
  2 Ojielo, Noah                 milwaukee mu,Whitef             1:29.69  
  3 Belson, Charlie              Stevens Poin,Steven  1:45.00    1:43.38  
  4 Kalfayan, Braden             Merton Area,Elm Gro             1:58.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 milwaukee mustangs  'A'                                      1:10.64  
     1) Williams, Avery                 2) McLin, Jalen                   
     3) Ba, Nouhou                      4) Franklin, Ricky                
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr,La Cro    14.44      14.02   NWI  3 
  2 Cotton, Cody                 Unattached,Sturteva    14.67      14.02   NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Tyler              Unattached,Racine,     15.00      14.36   NWI  3 
  4 Sims-Palmer, Dorien          Wings of Glo,Milwau               14.72   NWI  2 
  5 Conzemius, Collin            La Crosse Tr,La Cro    14.84      14.83   NWI  3 
  6 Lee, Marvell                 Silver Sprin,Milwau               15.41   NWI  1 
  7 Servais, Quinn               La Crosse Tr,La Cro    15.24      15.75   NWI  3 
  8 Ojielo, Matthew              milwaukee mu,Whitef               15.81   NWI  1 
  9 Mays, Max                    Wings of Glo,Milwau               16.46   NWI  1 
 10 DebBaruah, Jack              Top Flight T,Brookf               16.80   NWI  3 
 11 Klauck, Nathan               Merton Area,Nashota               17.11   NWI  2 
 12 Davis, Tyrone                Silver Sprin,Milwau               17.48   NWI  1 
 13 Gross, Zacchaeus             milwaukee mu,Milwau               17.57   NWI  1 
 14 Schuh, Ethan                 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               19.06   NWI  2 
 15 Tom, Reilly                  Unattached,Brookfie               19.61   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr,La Cro    30.84      30.01   NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Tyler              Unattached,Racine,     32.00      30.60   NWI  2 
  3 Cotton, Cody                 Unattached,Sturteva    31.24      30.65   NWI  2 
  4 Conzemius, Collin            La Crosse Tr,La Cro    33.34      31.68   NWI  2 
  5 Sims-Palmer, Dorien          Wings of Glo,Milwau               31.75   NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Owen               Stevens Poin,Plover    31.00      32.40   NWI  2 
  7 Ojielo, Matthew              milwaukee mu,Whitef               35.16   NWI  2 
  8 Jaworski, Bryce              Unattached,Athens,     33.00      35.91   NWI  2 
  9 Gross, Zacchaeus             milwaukee mu,Milwau               37.01   NWI  1 
 10 Davis, Tyrone                Silver Sprin,Milwau               37.76   NWI  1 
 11 Mays, Max                    Wings of Glo,Milwau               40.77   NWI  1 
 12 Schuh, Ethan                 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               40.93   NWI  1 
 13 Lee, Marvell                 Silver Sprin,Milwau               41.78   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr,La Cro  1:12.62    1:09.80   1 
  2 Williams, Tyler              Unattached,Racine,   1:15.00    1:12.97   1 
  3 Sims-Palmer, Dorien          Wings of Glo,Milwau             1:13.53   2 
  4 Jaworski, Bryce              Unattached,Athens,   1:15.00    1:19.26   1 
  5 Cotton, Cody                 Unattached,Sturteva  1:18.93    1:21.85   1 
  6 Mlsna, Tristan               Unattached,Cudahy,   1:20.00    1:23.68   1 
  7 Klauck, Nathan               Merton Area,Nashota             1:25.55   2 
  8 Missiaen, Paul               Unattached,Muskego,  1:35.00    1:27.43   1 
  9 Schneller, Carson            YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             1:27.93   2 
 10 Mays, Max                    Wings of Glo,Milwau             1:28.67   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Owen               Stevens Poin,Plover  2:45.00    2:44.96  
  2 Gosz, Hunter                 Unattached                      2:52.21  
  3 Showalter, Joey              Unattached,Elkhorn,             3:01.68  
  4 Finger, Kaden                YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             3:01.74  
  5 Schneller, Carson            YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             3:17.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Joey              Unattached,Elkhorn,             5:40.17  
  2 Williams, Owen               Stevens Poin,Plover  5:30.00    5:45.21  
  3 Kanack, Ian                  milwaukee mu,Frankl             6:38.96  
  4 Mandel, Jack                 milwaukee mu,Milwau             6:53.47  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 milwaukee mustangs  'A'                                      6:33.96  
     1) Kanack, Ian                     2) Mandel, Jack                   
     3) Ojielo, Matthew                 4) Gross, Zacchaeus               
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caleb              milwaukee mu,Milwau               13.43   NWI  1 
  2 Christian, Mykale            Silver Sprin,Brown                13.98   NWI  2 
  3 Balentine, Quintin           Silver Sprin,Milwau               14.03   NWI  3 
  4 Foley, Luke                  Unattached,De Pere,    14.24      14.09   NWI  2 
  5 Byles, Sadarrien             milwaukee mu,Racine               14.20   NWI  1 
  6 Adlington, Liam              Madison Westside                  14.76   NWI  3 
  7 Goodman, Jordan              Wings of Glo                      15.10   NWI  3 
  8 Argue, Collin                Merton Area,Hartlan               15.17   NWI  1 
  9 Schaab, Timothy              Merton Area,Hartlan               15.32   NWI  2 
 10 Tate, Jalen                  Silver Sprin                      15.35   NWI  2 
 11 Morrissey, Trace             Merton Area,Hartlan               15.66   NWI  3 
 12 Noskowiak, Benjamin          YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               15.80   NWI  1 
 13 Harbaugh, Colin              Stevens Poin,Steven    16.00      16.26   NWI  2 
 14 Matthews, Isaiah             Wings of Glo,Milwau               16.63   NWI  1 
 15 Martin, Jerry                YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               17.93   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caleb              milwaukee mu,Milwau               27.73   NWI  1 
  2 Knapp, Cole                  YMCA Roadrun,Waukes               29.12   NWI  2 
  3 Christian, Mykale            Silver Sprin,Brown                29.62   NWI  1 
  4 Balentine, Quintin           Silver Sprin,Milwau               29.81   NWI  1 
  5 Foley, Luke                  Unattached,De Pere,    30.71      30.50   NWI  2 
  6 Adlington, Liam              Madison Westside                  30.87   NWI  2 
  7 Byles, Sadarrien             milwaukee mu,Racine               31.62   NWI  1 
  8 Basala, Samuel               Stevens Poin,Plover    31.00      32.05   NWI  2 
  9 Goodman, Jordan              Wings of Glo                      32.68   NWI  1 
 10 Morrissey, Trace             Merton Area,Hartlan               32.72   NWI  1 
 11 Brown, Chris                 Silver Sprin                      32.85   NWI  2 
 12 Tate, Jalen                  Silver Sprin                      33.71   NWI  2 
 13 Harbaugh, Colin              Stevens Poin,Steven    33.00      35.70   NWI  2 
 14 Flatley, Ryan                Merton Area,Brookfi               35.81   NWI  1 
 15 Schaak, Joseph               Madison Westside                  36.81   NWI  2 
 16 Matthews, Isaiah             Wings of Glo,Milwau               37.73   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Cole                  YMCA Roadrun,Waukes             1:09.66   1 
  2 Basala, Samuel               Stevens Poin,Plover  1:10.00    1:11.50   2 
  3 Harbaugh, Colin              Stevens Poin,Steven  1:15.00    1:16.27   2 
  4 Ramos, Raul                  Madison Westside                1:17.54   1 
  5 Byles, Sadarrien             milwaukee mu,Racine             1:21.00   2 
  6 Flatley, Ryan                Merton Area,Brookfi             1:21.84   2 
  7 Schaak, Joseph               Madison Westside                1:26.17   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iaquinta, Valentin           Unattached                      2:41.87  
  2 Ramos, Raul                  Madison Westside                2:57.20  
  3 Jarrett, Nathan              La Crosse Tr,La Cro             3:00.42  
  4 Conzemius, Ryan              La Crosse Tr,La Cro             3:01.34  
  5 Schuh, Tyler                 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             3:04.55  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vance, Alexander             YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             5:22.23  
  2 Iaquinta, Valentin           Unattached                      5:25.46  
  3 Basala, Samuel               Stevens Poin,Plover  5:30.00    5:36.76  
  4 Schuh, Tyler                 YMCA Roadrun,Oconom             6:17.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vance, Alexander             YMCA Roadrun,Oconom            11:03.54  
  2 Morgan, Maxwell              Merton Area,Hartlan            11:06.01  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Conzemius, Ryan              La Crosse Tr,La Cro               16.39   NWI 
  2 Schaab, Timothy              Merton Area,Hartlan               18.04   NWI 
  3 Martin, Jerry                YMCA Roadrun,Oconom               19.48   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                                1:04.38  
     1) Burant, Daniel                  2) Hamann, Matthew                
     3) Flatley, Ryan                   4) Schaab, Timothy                
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Jonathan             milwaukee mu,Milwau               12.71q  NWI  2 
  2 Clavelle, Phillip            Wings of Glo,Sheboy    13.75      12.88q  NWI  2 
  3 Sanders, Joshua              milwaukee mu,Milwau               12.91q  NWI  2 
  4 Browy, David                 oak creek tr,Oak Cr               12.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Richmond, Jayden             milwaukee mu,Milwau               13.00q  NWI  1 
  6 Roberts, Chase               milwaukee mu,Milwau               13.48q  NWI  1 
  7 Ramos, Reynaldo              Madison Westside                  13.69q  NWI  1 
  8 Schraith, Tarek              La Crosse Tr,La Cro    13.90      13.85q  NWI  2 
  9 Nation, Jelan                Wings of Glo,Milwau    13.69      14.16   NWI  1 
 10 Odegaarden, Lucas            La Crosse Tr,La Cro               15.05   NWI  1 
 11 Peters, Kevin                Merton Area,Hartlan               16.25   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond, Jayden             milwaukee mu,Milwau    13.00      12.44   NWI 
  2 Hudson, Jonathan             milwaukee mu,Milwau    12.71      12.45   NWI 
  3 Clavelle, Phillip            Wings of Glo,Sheboy    12.88      12.64   NWI 
  4 Browy, David                 oak creek tr,Oak Cr    12.95      12.71   NWI 
  5 Sanders, Joshua              milwaukee mu,Milwau    12.91      12.93   NWI 
  6 Roberts, Chase               milwaukee mu,Milwau    13.48      13.36   NWI 
  7 Ramos, Reynaldo              Madison Westside       13.69      13.41   NWI 
  8 Schraith, Tarek              La Crosse Tr,La Cro    13.85      13.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Jonathan             milwaukee mu,Milwau               25.10   NWI  2 
  2 Richmond, Jayden             milwaukee mu,Milwau               25.54   NWI  1 
  3 Huenink, Lewis               milwaukee mu,Milwau               25.64   NWI  1 
  4 Ranum, Jordan                Unattached,Waunakee    26.00      25.72   NWI  2 
  5 Clavelle, Phillip            Wings of Glo,Sheboy    29.00      26.11   NWI  2 
  6 Browy, David                 oak creek tr,Oak Cr               26.21   NWI  1 
  7 Sanders, Joshua              milwaukee mu,Milwau    29.00      26.25   NWI  2 
  8 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa               26.74   NWI  1 
  9 Roberts, Chase               milwaukee mu,Milwau               26.97   NWI  2 
 10 Pleas-Carnie, Khari          milwaukee mu,Milwau    29.90      27.19   NWI  2 
 11 Ramos, Reynaldo              Madison Westside                  28.26   NWI  1 
 12 Schraith, Tarek              La Crosse Tr,La Cro    28.34      28.45   NWI  2 
 13 Statz, Brady                 Unattached,Cross Pl               28.98   NWI  1 
 14 Odegaarden, Lucas            La Crosse Tr,La Cro               31.67   NWI  1 
 15 Turner, Donavan              Wings of Glo                      32.71   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Jonathan             milwaukee mu,Milwau               55.90   1 
  2 Richmond, Jayden             milwaukee mu,Milwau               56.79   1 
  3 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    58.40      58.26   2 
  4 Basala, Thomas               Stevens Poin,Plover    58.00      58.80   2 
  5 Roberts, Chase               milwaukee mu,Milwau             1:00.92   1 
  6 Pleas-Carnie, Khari          milwaukee mu,Milwau  1:09.00    1:03.18   2 
  7 Browy, David                 oak creek tr,Oak Cr             1:03.29   1 
  8 Goedel, Blair                oak creek tr,Oak cr             1:04.19   1 
  9 Statz, Brady                 Unattached,Cross Pl             1:05.50   1 
 10 Poller, Zach                 Unattached,Verona,   1:08.00    1:09.54   2 
 11 Odegaarden, Lucas            La Crosse Tr,La Cro             1:11.78   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Currie, Spencer              Unattached,Cambridg  2:15.00    2:11.00  
  2 Basala, Thomas               Stevens Poin,Plover  2:06.15    2:14.18  
  3 Hupp, Luke                   Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  2:15.00    2:17.33  
  4 Jarrett, Marcus              La Crosse Tr,La Cro             2:20.83  
  5 Goedel, Blair                oak creek tr,Oak cr             2:27.22  
  6 Hyland, John                 Stevens Poin,Steven  2:20.00    2:35.10  
  7 Doyle, Bryce                 Unattached,Madison,             2:49.20  
  8 Schaak, James                Madison Westside                3:12.55  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basala, Thomas               Stevens Poin,Plover  4:20.00    4:23.03  
  2 Currie, Spencer              Unattached,Cambridg  4:33.00    4:30.25  
  3 Chapman, Henry               Merton Area,Hartlan             4:37.59  
  4 Jarrett, Marcus              La Crosse Tr,La Cro             4:55.30  
  5 Hyland, John                 Stevens Poin,Steven  4:50.00    4:59.70  
  6 Mielke, Alexander            Merton Area,Nashota             5:05.38  
  7 Nation, Jelan                Wings of Glo,Milwau  6:12.00    5:20.69  
  8 Klauck, Adam                 Merton Area,Nashota             5:20.87  
  9 Doyle, Bryce                 Unattached,Madison,             5:28.23  
 10 Oury, Jonathan               Merton Area,Hartlan             5:37.15  
 11 Schaak, James                Madison Westside                5:59.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Henry               Merton Area,Hartlan             9:57.48  
  2 Doyle, Bryce                 Unattached,Madison,            11:33.14  
  3 Schaak, James                Madison Westside               12:44.08  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ranum, Jordan                Unattached,Waunakee    16.00      16.45   NWI 
  2 Huenink, Lewis               milwaukee mu,Milwau               17.07   NWI 
  3 Carter, James                oak creek tr,Oak Cr               17.54   NWI 
  4 Roehl, Chase                 Unattached,Hayward,               20.64   NWI 
  5 Peters, Kevin                Merton Area,Hartlan               24.70   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ranum, Jordan                Unattached,Waunakee    32.00      29.39   NWI 
  2 Schneider, Jared             Unattached,Mequon,                30.14   NWI 
  3 Roehl, Chase                 Unattached,Hayward,               34.89   NWI 
  4 Peters, Kevin                Merton Area,Hartlan               40.72   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Bryant                Silver Sprin,Milwau               11.46q  NWI  2 
  2 Garcia, Adam                 Top Flight T,Milwau    11.30      11.56q  NWI  2 
  3 Lindsey, Johnathan           Silver Sprin,Milwau               11.74q  NWI  2 
  4 Hackett, Amari               Wings of Glo,Milwau               11.78q  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Lawerence           Unattached                        11.83q  NWI  3 
  6 Johnson, Keion               Unattached,Hayward,    11.41      11.85q  NWI  3 
  7 Kukla, William               Wings of Glo,Milwau               12.08q  NWI  3 
  8 Richmond, Ben                La Crosse Tr,La Cro               12.17q  NWI  1 
  9 Caldwell, Chris              Silver Sprin,Milwau               12.33   NWI  1 
 10 Allan, James                 milwaukee mu,Cedarb               12.36   NWI  2 
 11 Green, Michael               milwaukee mu,Milwau               12.39   NWI  1 
 12 McLaughlin, Kadrien          Silver Sprin,Milwau               12.47   NWI  3 
 13 Reese, Jovian                Silver Sprin,Milwau               12.49   NWI  2 
 14 Young, Daniel                Unattached,Madison,    11.80      13.43   NWI  1 
 -- Thompson, Anthony            Silver Sprin,Milwau                  FS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Bryant                Silver Sprin,Milwau    11.46      11.08   NWI 
  2 Garcia, Adam                 Top Flight T,Milwau    11.56      11.38   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Lawerence           Unattached             11.83      11.53   NWI 
  4 Lindsey, Johnathan           Silver Sprin,Milwau    11.74      11.55   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Keion               Unattached,Hayward,    11.85      11.68   NWI 
  6 Hackett, Amari               Wings of Glo,Milwau    11.78      11.73   NWI 
  7 Richmond, Ben                La Crosse Tr,La Cro    12.17      11.93   NWI 
  8 Kukla, William               Wings of Glo,Milwau    12.08      12.02   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryant                Silver Sprin,Milwau               22.73   NWI  2 
  2 Lindsey, Johnathan           Silver Sprin,Milwau               23.89   NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Lawerence           Unattached                        24.05   NWI  2 
  4 Allen, Lyzaon                Silver Sprin,Milwau               24.34   NWI  2 
  5 Hackett, Amari               Wings of Glo,Milwau               24.39   NWI  2 
  6 Kukla, William               Wings of Glo,Milwau               24.60   NWI  2 
  7 Caldwell, Chris              Silver Sprin,Milwau               24.63   NWI  1 
  8 McLaughlin, Kadrien          Silver Sprin,Milwau               24.88   NWI  1 
  9 Lee, Lavell                  Silver Sprin,Milwau               25.05   NWI  1 
 10 Kuykendall, DeVon            Unattached,Hayward,               25.38   NWI  2 
 11 Reese, Jovian                Silver Sprin,Milwau               25.49   NWI  1 
 12 Green, Michael               milwaukee mu,Milwau               25.62   NWI  1 
 13 Thompson, Anthony            Silver Sprin,Milwau               25.91   NWI  1 
 14 Quinn, Jonathan              Kenosha Phly,Pleasa               26.83   NWI  2 
 15 Young, Daniel                Unattached,Madison,    23.40      27.34   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Snelson, Brady               Unattached,Franklin    51.20      52.93   2 
  2 Belson, Liam                 Stevens Poin,Steven    53.80      53.86   2 
  3 Allen, Lyzaon                Silver Sprin,Milwau               54.83   1 
  4 Kaashagen, William           Unattached,Cambridg    53.40      55.85   2 
  5 Richmond, Ben                La Crosse Tr,La Cro               58.60   2 
  6 Quinn, Jonathan              Kenosha Phly,Pleasa    57.40      58.90   2 
  7 Elwing, Michael              Unattached,Brookfie    58.38      59.17   2 
  8 Lee, Lavell                  Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:00.50   1 
  9 Reese, Jovian                Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:02.52   1 
 10 Jones, Armani                Silver Sprin,Milwau             1:05.25   1 
 11 Seroy, Deonte                South Madiso,Madiso             1:10.57   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belson, Liam                 Stevens Poin,Steven  2:02.91    2:05.18  
  2 Snelson, Brady               Unattached,Franklin  1:58.91    2:05.46  
  3 Anderson, Caleb              Thunderbird,Hazelhu  2:08.00    2:08.05  
  4 Allen, Lyzaon                Silver Sprin,Milwau             2:19.78  
  5 Quinn, Jonathan              Kenosha Phly,Pleasa  2:21.00    2:28.20  
  6 Jones, Armani                Silver Sprin,Milwau             2:49.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belson, Liam                 Stevens Poin,Steven  4:20.00    4:22.55  
  2 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh       Thunderbird,Minocqu  4:55.00    4:39.80  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Biddle, Jared                Unattached,Verona,     16.70      16.71   NWI 
  2 Kuykendall, DeVon            Unattached,Hayward,               18.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, DeVon            Unattached,Hayward,             1:07.41  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caleb              Thunderbird,Hazelhu             7:15.04  
  2 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh       Thunderbird,Minocqu             7:28.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver Spring Spartans  'B'                                    47.63  
     1) Jones, Armani                   2) Reese, Jovian                  
     3) King, Justice                   4) McLaughlin, Kadrien            
 -- Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Thompson, Anthony               2) Brown, Bryant                  
     3) Caldwell, Chris                 4) Lindsey, Johnathan             
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Maurice             Purple Storm,Milwau    10.53      11.12q  NWI 
  2 Powers, Ryan                 Unattached,Green Ba    11.00      11.19q  NWI 
  3 Isaac, Jacob                 Unattached,Green Ba    11.53      11.61q  NWI 
  4 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Unattached,Madison,    11.30      11.62q  NWI 
  5 Lynch, Robert                Unattached,Mukwonag    11.60      11.68q  NWI 
  6 Schneider, Matthew           Unattached                        11.91q  NWI 
  7 Bogan, Isiah                 Silver Sprin                      12.08q  NWI 
  8 Wright, Benjamin             Silver Sprin                      12.15q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Maurice             Purple Storm,Milwau    21.96      22.17   NWI  2 
  2 Powers, Ryan                 Unattached,Green Ba    21.96      22.20   NWI  2 
  3 Duchow, William              Unattached,Pewaukee    21.80      22.44   NWI  2 
  4 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Unattached,Madison,    22.83      23.23   NWI  2 
  5 Isaac, Jacob                 Unattached,Green Ba    23.17      23.79   NWI  2 
  6 Lynch, Robert                Unattached,Mukwonag    23.00      23.83   NWI  2 
  7 Peters, Zachery              Wings of Glo,Milwau               24.16   NWI  2 
  8 Wright, Benjamin             Silver Sprin                      24.42   NWI  2 
  9 Bogan, Isiah                 Silver Sprin                      24.71   NWI  1 
 10 Browy, Aaron                 oak creek tr,Oak Cr               25.89   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powers, Ryan                 Unattached,Green Ba    49.55      50.86  
  2 Ogden, Caleb                 oak creek tr,Oak Cr               51.86  
  3 Simpson, Maurice             Purple Storm,Milwau    55.00      53.66  
  4 Isaac, Jacob                 Unattached,Green Ba    53.08      53.90  
  5 Lynch, Robert                Unattached,Mukwonag    53.40      54.92  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hagge, Perrin                Unattached,Middleto  1:57.00    1:58.06  
  2 Marton, Grant                Unattached,New Berl  1:57.00    1:58.71  
  3 Kaashagen, Carson            Unattached,Cambridg  2:02.00    2:07.61  
  4 Dalsbo, Angel                Unattached,Paddock              2:32.33  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dustin                Unattached,Waukesha  4:23.00    4:33.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Dustin                Unattached,Waukesha  9:30.00    9:48.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dominique             oak creek tr,Oak Cr               16.54   NWI 
 -- Cawthon, Olajuwon            milwaukee mu,Shorew                 DNF   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 oak creek track club  'A'                         3:30.00    3:57.44  
     1) Browy, Aaron                    2) Weinzirl, Brian                
     3) Ogden, Caleb                    4) Smith, Dominique