Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2014 07:46 PM
                     MPS City Conference Meet - 5/21/2014                      
                              Pulaski High School                              
                                 Milwaukee, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redd-Triggs, Alexis       SR Rufus King               12.11Q  3 
  2 Malone, Ashley            SO Riverside                12.69Q  2 
  3 Pomrening, Auna           SO Rufus King               12.98Q  1 
  4 Wood, Traci               SR Riverside                13.13Q  4 
  5 Wilkins, Carlicia         FR Morse•Marshall           12.99q  1 
  6 Johnson, D'Andrea         JR Milwaukee North          13.03q  3 
  7 Gohre, Tendra             SO Pulaski/Arts Car         13.04q  1 
  8 Nicholson, Er' Niecia     FR Vincent                  13.06q  3 
  9 Lee, Amazhea              FR Vincent                  13.12   2 
 10 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Morse•Marshall           13.22   4 
 11 Carter, Shatasha          FR Morse•Marshall           13.23   2 
 12 Folds, Daja               SR Bradley Tech             13.44   4 
 13 Washington, Kalyn         SO Pulaski/Arts Car         13.55   3 
 14 Champion, Quatejia        SO Hamilton                 13.62   4 
 15 Calewell, Alexus          SO Washington               13.79   3 
 16 Rhynes, Tashonda          JR Pulaski/Arts Car         14.02   4 
 17 Yarber, Latoya            FR Bradley Tech             14.33   1 
 18 Griffin, Asiyanna         SO Vincent                  14.48   1 
 19 Gillum, Joyce             JR Bradley Tech             14.57   3 
 20 Hopgood, Yiesha           JR Bay View                 15.19   3 
 21 Christopher, Shyla        SR Bay View                 16.02   4 
 22 Jones, Tatianna           JR Bay View                 17.33   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Redd-Triggs, Alexis       SR Rufus King               12.09   10   
  2 Malone, Ashley            SO Riverside                12.75    8   
  3 Pomrening, Auna           SO Rufus King               12.90    6   
  4 Gohre, Tendra             SO Pulaski/Arts Car         13.03    5   
  5 Wood, Traci               SR Riverside                13.06    4   
  6 Johnson, D'Andrea         JR Milwaukee North          13.09    3   
  7 Wilkins, Carlicia         FR Morse•Marshall           13.13    2   
  8 Nicholson, Er' Niecia     FR Vincent                  13.17    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Angel             JR Riverside                25.43Q  4 
  2 Thornton, Jhane           JR Rufus King               26.31Q  1 
  3 White, Anisha             SO Rufus King               26.84Q  3 
  4 Johnson, D'Andrea         JR Milwaukee North          26.89Q  2 
  5 Abdullah, Nyairah         JR Riverside                26.98q  3 
  6 Wilkins, Carlicia         FR Morse•Marshall           27.13q  4 
  7 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Morse•Marshall           27.47q  2 
  8 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Morse•Marshall           27.57q  1 
  9 Washington, Kalyn         SO Pulaski/Arts Car         27.62   2 
 10 Folds, Daja               SR Bradley Tech             27.66   2 
 11 Champion, Quatejia        SO Hamilton                 27.68   2 
 12 Gohre, Tendra             SO Pulaski/Arts Car         27.98   4 
 13 Golden, Nyierra           SO Rufus King               28.23   4 
 14 Patterson, Makayla        SO Vincent                  28.99   2 
 15 Barnett, Kenya            JR Bay View                 29.66   3 
 16 Hughes-payne, Kemonie     SO Riverside                30.03   2 
 17 Calewell, Alexus          SO Washington               30.83   4 
 18 Yarber, Latoya            FR Bradley Tech             30.85   4 
 19 Bingham, Alta             SO Washington               30.99   1 
 20 Hopgood, Yiesha           JR Bay View                 32.58   4 
 21 Jones, Tatianna           JR Bay View                 36.72   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Angel             JR Riverside                24.97   10   
  2 Thornton, Jhane           JR Rufus King               26.18    8   
  3 White, Anisha             SO Rufus King               26.59    6   
  4 Abdullah, Nyairah         JR Riverside                26.81    5   
  5 Wilkins, Carlicia         FR Morse•Marshall           27.06    4   
  6 Johnson, D'Andrea         JR Milwaukee North          27.85    3   
  7 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Morse•Marshall           28.23    2   
  8 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Morse•Marshall           28.45    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Angel             JR Riverside                57.27   3  10   
  2 Walker, Kiersten          FR Rufus King               59.10   3   8   
  3 Thames, Helen             JR Riverside                59.42   3   6   
  4 Howard, Jaia              SR Rufus King             1:02.00   3   5   
  5 Banks, Zoriah             JR Vincent                1:04.13   3   4   
  6 Smith, Genzavia           JR Vincent                1:06.36   3   3   
  7 Stokes, Myosha            JR Morse•Marshall         1:07.33   2   2   
  8 Hayes, Savannah           FR Washington             1:09.21   2   1   
  9 Barnett, Kenya            JR Bay View               1:09.51   2 
 10 Champion, Quatejia        SO Hamilton               1:10.14   1 
 11 Butler, Jalia             FR Morse•Marshall         1:11.54   2 
 12 Fernandes, Darlene        SO Pulaski/Arts Car       1:12.00   1 
 13 Nsorama, Adjua            FR Pulaski/Arts Car       1:14.72   2 
 14 Vernon, Malisa            FR Washington             1:19.62   1 
 15 Stone, Alexis             FR Washington             1:30.10   3 
 16 Yance, Alecia             SO Milwaukee North        1:39.93   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dinkins, Taylor           JR Riverside              2:31.59   10   
  2 Bronson, Olivia           FR Rufus King             2:34.87    8   
  3 Green, Alexus             JR Riverside              2:46.32    6   
  4 Doweiko, Abigail          JR Rufus King             2:50.08    5   
  5 Torres, Daniella          SO Pulaski/Arts Car       2:51.01    4   
  6 Vera-Molina, Ximena       FR Pulaski/Arts Car       2:53.96    3   
  7 Burton, Alaysha           SR Vincent                2:56.46    2   
  8 Ishaq, Christina          JR Rufus King             2:58.08    1   
  9 Mooctezuma, Jessica       SO Pulaski/Arts Car       3:01.24  
 10 Mdsharin, Alexa           JR Riverside              3:01.60  
 11 Harris, Cicely            FR Morse•Marshall         3:09.15  
 12 Eruchalu, Esther          SO Morse•Marshall         3:17.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ishaq, Christina          JR Rufus King             6:04.30   10   
  2 Doweiko, Abigail          JR Rufus King             6:19.46    8   
  3 Danecker, Elizabeth       FR Pulaski/Arts Car       6:23.72    6   
  4 Frey, Kayla               JR Rufus King             6:35.69    5   
  5 Johanneck, Olivia         SO Pulaski/Arts Car       6:58.70    4   
  6 Harris, Cicely            FR Morse•Marshall         7:07.68    3   
  7 Niemiec, Laren            FR Pulaski/Arts Car       7:23.60    2   
  8 Henry, Makyla             SR Washington             8:08.16    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danecker, Elizabeth       FR Pulaski/Arts Car      13:52.68   10   
  2 Frey, Kayla               JR Rufus King            14:20.24    8   
  3 Carroll, Julianna         FR Rufus King            14:35.80    6   
  4 Khamvongsa, Selena        SO Pulaski/Arts Car      16:59.55    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Rufus King               14.75   10   
  2 Denton, Maya              JR Riverside                15.55    8   
  3 Cole, Talivia             SO Washington               17.34    6   
  4 Ford, Malaysia            SR Riverside                18.02    5   
  5 Taylor, Alexandria        SO Riverside                19.10    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denton, Maya              JR Riverside                47.81   10   
  2 Ford, Malaysia            SR Riverside                49.35    8   
  3 Jones, Siarah             FR Rufus King               52.14    6   
  4 Cook, Brittani            SR Rufus King               54.41    5   
  5 Taylor, Alexandria        SO Riverside                54.97    4   
  6 Mobley, Tatyanna          FR Rufus King               56.17    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                        48.60   10   
     1) Matthew, Sydnee SR              2) Williams, Mariah FR            
     3) Howard, Jaia SR                 4) Redd-Triggs, Alexis SR         
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                                   50.68    8   
     1) Abdullah, Nyairah JR            2) Wood, Traci SR                 
     3) Malone, Ashley SO               4) Manns, Shawanda JR             
  3 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                         52.75    6   
     1) Gohre, Tendra SO                2) Lowe, Denisha JR               
     3) Washington, Kalyn SO            4) Rhynes, Tashonda JR            
  4 Milwaukee Morse•Marshall                              53.04    5   
     1) Gregory, Savana SR              2) Carter, Shatasha FR            
     3) Wilkins, Carlicia FR            4) Austin, Ladeja SO              
  5 Milwaukee Vincent                                     53.75    4   
     1) Pitts, Kila SO                  2) Souter, Alize SR               
     3) Griffin, Asiyanna SO            4) Nicholson, Er' Niecia FR       
  6 Washington                                            56.22    3   
     1) Bingham, Alta SO                2) Cole, Talivia SO               
     3) Vernon, Jasmine SR              4) Calewell, Alexus SO            
  7 Bay View                                            1:01.86    2   
     1) Barnett, Kenya JR               2) Christopher, Shyla SR          
     3) Hopgood, Yiesha JR              4) Jones, Tatianna JR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                      1:44.05   10   
     1) Thornton, Jhane JR              2) Williams, Mariah FR            
     3) Pomrening, Auna SO              4) Redd-Triggs, Alexis SR         
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:46.45    8   
     1) Abdullah, Nyairah JR            2) Wood, Traci SR                 
     3) Malone, Ashley SO               4) Manns, Shawanda JR             
  3 Milwaukee Morse•Marshall                            1:53.14    6   
     1) Woodson, Stephanie SO           2) Bean, Antgetina SR             
     3) Johnson, Jasmine SR             4) Johnson, Jasmine SR            
 -- Milwaukee Vincent                                        DQ  
     1) Pitts, Kila SO                  2) Souter, Alize SR               
     3) Griffin, Asiyanna SO            4) Nicholson, Er' Niecia FR       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 4:04.26   10   
     1) Thames, Helen JR                2) Denton, Maya JR                
     3) Malone, Angel JR                4) Dinkins, Taylor JR             
  2 Milwaukee King                                      4:07.04    8   
     1) Walker, Kiersten FR             2) Thornton, Jhane JR             
     3) Golden, Nyierra SO              4) Howard, Jaia SR                
  3 Milwaukee Morse•Marshall                            4:53.01    6   
     1) Stokes, Myosha JR               2) Woodson, Stephanie SO          
     3) Butler, Jalia FR                4) Bean, Antgetina SR             
  4 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                       5:17.19    5   
     1) Fernandes, Darlene SO           2) Landeta, Jennifer FR           
     3) Kramer, Angeli FR               4) Nsorama, Adjua FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                     11:23.01   10   
     1) Doweiko, Abigail JR             2) Bammel, Melanie SR             
     3) Dansby-White, Shamera FR        4) Ishaq, Christina JR            
  2 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                      11:34.01    8   
     1) Johanneck, Olivia SO            2) Danecker, Elizabeth FR         
     3) Torres, Daniella SO             4) Kimber, Melissa FR             
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                                12:24.60    6   
     1) Green, Alexus JR                2) Charley, Maleah SO             
     3) Tucker, Alexia SO               4) Mdsharin, Alexa JR             
  4 Milwaukee Morse•Marshall                           13:08.01    5   
     1) Harris, Cicely FR               2) Eruchalu, Esther SO            
     3) Bean, Antgetina SR              4) Butler, Jalia FR               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souter, Alize             SR Vincent                5-02.00   10   
  2 Jones, Siarah             FR Rufus King             4-08.00    8   
  3 Denton, Maya              JR Riverside              4-06.00    6   
  4 Hayes, Savannah           FR Washington            J4-06.00    5   
  5 Cole, Talivia             SO Washington             4-04.00    4   
  6 Banks, Zoriah             JR Vincent               J4-04.00    3   
  7 Aderele, Jummy            FR Morse•Marshall         4-02.00    2   
  8 Thompson, Daisneekqua     SR Morse•Marshall         4-00.00    1   
  9 Pitts, Kila               SO Vincent               J4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Rufus King            17-06.00   10   
  2 Malone, Angel             JR Riverside             17-01.00    8   
  3 Williams, Mariah          FR Rufus King            16-01.00    6   
  4 Austin, Ladeja            SO Morse•Marshall        14-08.00    5   
  5 Woodson, Stephanie        SO Morse•Marshall        14-02.00    4   
  6 Manns, Shawanda           JR Riverside             13-08.00    3   
  7 Clausel, Alondra          SO Vincent               13-07.00    2   
  8 Green, Alexus             JR Riverside             13-06.00    1   
  9 Thompson, Osjena          JR Morse•Marshall        13-03.00  
 10 Barnett, Kenya            JR Bay View              12-03.00  
 10 Hopgood, Yiesha           JR Bay View              12-03.00  
 12 Patterson, Makayla        SO Vincent               11-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souter, Alize             SR Vincent               35-09.50   10   
  2 Matthew, Sydnee           SR Rufus King           J35-09.50    8   
  3 Dinkins, Taylor           JR Riverside             32-07.00    6   
  4 Williams, Mariah          FR Rufus King            31-08.00    5   
  5 Green, Alexus             JR Riverside             31-05.25    4   
  6 Ford, Malaysia            SR Riverside             31-04.50    3   
  7 McGlaston, Cheyenne       SR Rufus King            31-04.25    2   
  8 Woodson, Stephanie        SO Morse•Marshall        31-01.50    1   
  9 Austin, Ladeja            SO Morse•Marshall        29-09.00  
 10 Thompson, Osjena          JR Morse•Marshall        27-08.50  
 11 Clausel, Alondra          SO Vincent               26-11.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKissick, Morgan         SR Morse•Marshall        35-10.00   10   
  2 Rhynes, Tashonda          JR Pulaski/Arts Car      32-10.00    8   
  3 Jefferson, Trysh          SO Hamilton              30-11.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Daisneekqua     SR Morse•Marshall        30-00.50    5   
  5 Dennison, Koren           SO Pulaski/Arts Car      25-04.00    4   
  6 Folds, Daja               SR Bradley Tech          24-04.00    3   
  7 Eruchalu, Esther          SO Morse•Marshall        23-07.00    2   
  8 Brown, Dounesha           SO Riverside             23-06.00    1   
  9 Brewington, Kayla         FR Hamilton              21-05.00  
 10 Anderson, Chakira         FR Madison Union         21-01.50  
 11 Williams, Talore          JR Riverside             21-00.00  
 12 Williams, Melinda         JR Vincent               20-06.00  
 13 Mallett, Nala             FR Riverside             20-02.00  
 14 Christopher, Shyla        SR Bay View              19-07.00  
 15 Joseph, Delena            SO Madison Union         18-10.00  
 -- Chaney, Courtney          SR Rufus King                FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaney, Courtney          SR Rufus King              110-07   10   
  2 Silverman, Faberje        SR Vincent                 110-02    8   
  3 Rhynes, Tashonda          JR Pulaski/Arts Car        100-05    6   
  4 McKissick, Morgan         SR Morse•Marshall           71-01    5   
  5 Eruchalu, Esther          SO Morse•Marshall           66-05    4   
  6 Dennison, Koren           SO Pulaski/Arts Car         63-09    3   
  7 Jefferson, Trysh          SO Hamilton                 62-03    2   
  8 Williams, Talore          JR Riverside                60-03    1   
  9 Thompson, Daisneekqua     SR Morse•Marshall           58-03  
 10 Mallett, Nala             FR Riverside                52-05  
 11 Williams, Melinda         JR Vincent                  50-02  
 12 Brewington, Kayla         FR Hamilton                 40-06  
 13 Christopher, Shyla        SR Bay View                 38-00  
 14 Joseph, Delena            SO Madison Union            37-02  
 15 Anderson, Chakira         FR Madison Union            31-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Bryant             SO Morse•Marshall           10.95Q  2 
  2 Simpson, Maurice          SO Rufus King               10.97Q  1 
  3 Yera, Sidney              JR Morse•Marshall           11.11Q  4 
  4 Perry, Tremonte           SR Riverside                11.33Q  3 
  5 Herron, Rashawn           SR Bradley Tech             11.40q  4 
  6 McCroy, DaQuan            SR Madison Union            11.42q  2 
  7 Wickliffe, Devonte        SR Riverside                11.52q  1 
  8 Wynn, Marqwan             SR Morse•Marshall           11.53q  3 
  9 Haynes, Trevion           SO Vincent                  11.63   2 
 10 Reed-Walton, Wesley       SR Bradley Tech             11.65   2 
 11 Townsend, Alexander       FR Milwaukee North          11.70   1 
 12 Dodd, Maxwell             JR Pulaski/Arts Car         11.82   3 
 13 Duvall, Marquez           SR Milwaukee North          11.96   3 
 14 Bogan, Isiah              FR Vincent                  11.98   4 
 15 Robertson, Dejour         JR Hamilton                 11.99   2 
 16 Swift, Kenneth            SO South Division           12.04   1 
 17 Carrington, Trashawn      SO Hamilton                 12.05   4  12.043
 18 Wright, Benjamin          FR Washington               12.05   1  12.046
 19 Davis, Antonio            SR Bradley Tech             12.08   3 
 20 Landry, Wesley            JR Washington               12.26   4 
 21 Callier, Jesse            SO Riverside                12.27   4 
 22 Rideout, Jerry            JR Pulaski/Arts Car         12.37   1 
 23 Mohamed, Abdi             SO South Division           12.55   2 
 24 Ramirez, Eliseo           JR Bay View                 12.77   4 
 25 Turner, Malcolm           FR Madison Union            12.85   3 
 26 Mecklanburg, Aidan        SO Pulaski/Arts Car         12.93   2 
 27 Banks, Shamaine           JR Hamilton                 13.35   3 
 28 Jackson, Jordan           FR Madison Union            13.54   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Maurice          SO Rufus King               10.53   10   
  2 Brown, Bryant             SO Morse•Marshall           10.80    8   
  3 Yera, Sidney              JR Morse•Marshall           10.98    6   
  4 Perry, Tremonte           SR Riverside                11.11    5   
  5 Herron, Rashawn           SR Bradley Tech             11.17    4   
  6 Wynn, Marqwan             SR Morse•Marshall           11.22    3   
  7 Wickliffe, Devonte        SR Riverside                11.24    2   
  8 McCroy, DaQuan            SR Madison Union            11.37    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Maurice          SO Rufus King               22.06Q  5 
  2 Yera, Sidney              JR Morse•Marshall           22.47Q  2 
  3 Herron, Rashawn           SR Bradley Tech             22.75Q  3 
  4 Perry, Tremonte           SR Riverside                22.82Q  1 
  5 Russell, Jameel           SR Bradley Tech             23.34Q  4 
  6 Cooper, Tyshawn           SO Vincent                  22.95q  2 
  7 Brown, Bryant             SO Morse•Marshall           22.97q  3 
  8 Combs, Tyshawn            SO Morse•Marshall           23.53q  5 
  9 Sherrod, Keyonte          JR Rufus King               23.56   1 
 10 Reed, Justin              JR Vincent                  23.82   4 
 11 Day, John                 SO Pulaski/Arts Car         23.85   1 
 12 White, Jacoby             FR Riverside                24.18   2 
 13 Robinson, Trevon          SO Madison Union            24.19   2 
 14 Robertson, Dejour         JR Hamilton                 24.34   5 
 15 Wright, Benjamin          FR Washington               24.45   3 
 16 Pickens, Chris            SO Milwaukee North          24.64   4  24.635
 17 Dixon, patrick            SO Riverside                24.64   5  24.636
 18 Washington, Marcus        JR Bay View                 24.95   1 
 19 Carrington, Trashawn      SO Hamilton                 25.02   4 
 20 Toliver, Tyrece           SR Bradley Tech             25.23   2 
 21 Jamison, Brian            SO Pulaski/Arts Car         25.25   5 
 22 Swift, Kenneth            SO South Division           25.36   3 
 23 Hayes, Darvall            SR Washington               25.56   1 
 24 Easterling, Anton         SR Washington               25.96   5 
 25 Banks, Shamaine           JR Hamilton                 26.33   1 
 26 Thornton-Evans, Haiwasse  SO Pulaski/Arts Car         26.59   2 
 27 Mohamed, Abdi             SO South Division           27.57   5 
 28 Stewart, Lantrell         JR Bay View                 27.81   4 
 29 Carson, Isaiah            SO South Division           32.62   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Maurice          SO Rufus King               21.96   10   
  2 Cooper, Tyshawn           SO Vincent                  22.49    8   
  3 Yera, Sidney              JR Morse•Marshall           22.52    6   
  4 Perry, Tremonte           SR Riverside                22.88    5   
  5 Herron, Rashawn           SR Bradley Tech             23.02    4   
  6 Russell, Jameel           SR Bradley Tech             23.05    3   
  7 Brown, Bryant             SO Morse•Marshall           23.64    2   
  8 Combs, Tyshawn            SO Morse•Marshall           23.87    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Jameel           SR Bradley Tech             53.10   3  10   
  2 Peters, Zach              SR Riverside                53.58   3   8   
  3 Hudson, Linzy             JR Rufus King               54.59   3   6   
  4 Roundtree, Nasear         FR Morse•Marshall           55.10   2   5   
  5 Luna, Jose                SR Morse•Marshall           55.27   2   4   
  6 jenkins, arthur           SR Milwaukee North          55.45   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Michael         FR Rufus King               55.74   3   2    55.735
  8 Rhymes, Jericho           SO Madison Union            55.74   3   1    55.739
  9 Stephens, Quintin         FR Hamilton                 57.70   2 
 10 White, James              FR Pulaski/Arts Car         57.93   2 
 11 Lindsay, Tyree            SO Madison Union            58.41   3 
 12 Burks, Michael            SR Bradley Tech             59.29   2 
 13 Aderele, Marcus           SR Morse•Marshall           59.32   1 
 14 Hauglie, James            SO Pulaski/Arts Car       1:00.74   2 
 15 Robertson, Dejour         JR Hamilton               1:01.02   3 
 16 Easterling, Anton         SR Washington             1:02.50   2 
 17 Fojtik, Elijah            FR Hamilton               1:04.19   1 
 18 Johnson, Joshua           FR Bradley Tech           1:06.28   1 
 19 moore, shemar             JR Milwaukee North        1:17.79   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quintero, junior          SO Pulaski/Arts Car       2:03.90   2  10   
  2 McMillian, Marquis        JR Vincent                2:03.99   2   8   
  3 Gordon, Justin            SR Riverside              2:08.01   2   6   
  4 Brazil, Deandre           SR Bradley Tech           2:12.57   2   5   
  5 Miranda, Jordan           JR Riverside              2:12.77   2   4   
  6 Huffer, Calvin            FR Rufus King             2:13.63   2   3   
  7 Davis, Christopher        JR Rufus King             2:13.82   2   2   
  8 Hanyard, Joshua           SR Rufus King             2:14.56   2   1   
  9 Cassel, Demonta           JR Vincent                2:15.82   2 
 10 Rhymes, Jericho           SO Madison Union          2:26.28   1 
 11 Wargin, Jaydon            SO Pulaski/Arts Car       2:28.99   1 
 12 Alvarez, Mark             FR Pulaski/Arts Car       2:30.54   1 
 13 Hasan, Mahmoud            JR Hamilton               2:32.55   1 
 14 Russell, D'Jimon          SR Bradley Tech           2:33.51   2 
 15 Kirk, Colin               FR Morse•Marshall         2:40.22   2 
 16 Wright, Deondre           SR Bradley Tech           2:43.70   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintero, junior          SO Pulaski/Arts Car       4:45.08   10   
  2 Miller, Milo              SR Riverside              4:53.61    8   
  3 Brazil, Deandre           SR Bradley Tech           4:55.65    6   
  4 Koch, Willie              SO Rufus King             4:58.22    5   
  5 Huffer, Calvin            FR Rufus King             5:03.85    4   
  6 Thornton, Corey           FR Rufus King             5:15.65    3   
  7 Johnson, Brinton          SO Morse•Marshall         5:16.31    2   
  8 Cordero, Alexander        SO Pulaski/Arts Car       5:31.84    1   
  9 Ahmed, Awes               FR Riverside              5:32.77  
 10 Young, Charles            FR Vincent                5:43.41  
 11 Morris, Leo               SO Washington             5:58.33  
 12 Silva, Carlos             SO Pulaski/Arts Car       6:02.56  
 13 Jones, Armoni             FR Vincent                6:07.02  
 14 Warren, Pairreon          FR Vincent                6:14.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rizo, Jose                SR Riverside             10:32.21   10   
  2 Koch, Willie              SO Rufus King            10:57.25    8   
  3 Thornton, Corey           FR Rufus King            10:57.96    6   
  4 Cordero, Alexander        SO Pulaski/Arts Car      11:12.76    5   
  5 McLinden, Aiden           SO Pulaski/Arts Car      11:49.32    4   
  6 Ahmad, Najee              FR Rufus King            12:01.50    3   
  7 Morris, Leo               SO Washington            12:58.12    2   
  8 Lee, Deangelo             SO Vincent               13:45.96    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Housen, Castel            SR Riverside                15.12Q  2 
  2 Malone, Frank             SR Riverside                16.28Q  1 
  3 Curtis, Idonis            JR Morse•Marshall           16.29q  1 
  4 Slade, Gregory            SR Riverside                17.41q  2 
  5 Martin, Deshawn           JR Rufus King               18.13q  2 
  6 Hobson, Jordan            SO Rufus King               18.92q  1 
  7 Rodger, Lamar             JR Vincent                  18.99q  1 
  8 King, Justic'e            FR Rufus King               21.00q  2 
  9 Amusa, Olanrewaju         SO Pulaski/Arts Car         21.46   2 
 -- Vang, Leon                SO Pulaski/Arts Car            DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Housen, Castel            SR Riverside                14.71   10   
  2 Curtis, Idonis            JR Morse•Marshall           15.88    8   
  3 Malone, Frank             SR Riverside                16.14    6   
  4 Slade, Gregory            SR Riverside                16.26    5   
  5 Martin, Deshawn           JR Rufus King               18.26    4   
  6 Hobson, Jordan            SO Rufus King               18.84    3   
  7 Rodger, Lamar             JR Vincent                  18.94    2   
  8 King, Justic'e            FR Rufus King               21.25    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Housen, Castel            SR Riverside                38.74   2  10   
  2 Mora, Eduardo             SO Riverside                43.23   2   8   
  3 Hobson, Jordan            SO Rufus King               46.03   2   6   
  4 Slade, Gregory            SR Riverside                46.66   2   5   
  5 Curtis, Idonis            JR Morse•Marshall           46.72   2   4   
  6 King, Justic'e            FR Rufus King               47.46   2   3   
  7 Martin, Deshawn           JR Rufus King               47.62   2   2   
  8 Rodger, Lamar             JR Vincent                  51.45   2   1   
  9 Blake, Isaiah             SO Bradley Tech             54.21   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Morse•Marshall                              44.28   10   
     1) Wynn, Marqwan SR                2) Brown, Bryant SO               
     3) Yera, Sidney JR                 4) Combs, Tyshawn SO              
  2 Milwaukee Vincent                                     45.30    8   
     1) Bogan, Isiah FR                 2) Cooper, Tyshawn SO             
     3) Clinkscales, Stephon JR         4) Haynes, Trevion SO             
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                                   45.75    6   
     1) Wickliffe, Devonte SR           2) Hunter, Naeem SO               
     3) Scott, Xavier SR                4) White, Jacoby FR               
  4 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                                45.88    5   
     1) Davis, Antonio SR               2) Reed-Walton, Wesley SR         
     3) Toliver, Tyrece SR              4) Herron, Rashawn SR             
  5 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                         45.90    4   
     1) Brown, Martevion SR             2) Brown, Martevious SR           
     3) Jamison, Brian SO               4) Harris, Derrick FR             
  6 Milwaukee North                                       46.43    3   
     1) Duvall, Marquez SR              2) Pickens, Chris SO              
     3) Scott, quintin JR               4) Townsend, Alexander FR         
 -- Milwaukee King                                           DQ  
     1) Sherrod, Keyonte JR             2) Dowery, SaQuan SR              
     3) Ikhumben, Elisha JR             4) Webber, Kenneth SR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Vincent                                   1:33.57   10   
     1) Bogan, Isiah FR                 2) Cooper, Tyshawn SO             
     3) Clinkscales, Stephon JR         4) Reed, Justin JR                
  2 Milwaukee King                                      1:34.55    8   
     1) Sherrod, Keyonte JR             2) Ikhumben, Elisha JR            
     3) Dowery, SaQuan SR               4) Matthew, Calvin FR             
  3 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:36.64    6   
     1) Wickliffe, Devonte SR           2) Scott, Xavier SR               
     3) Hunter, Naeem SO                4) Hermon, Demetrius JR           
  4 Washington                                          1:40.45    5   
     1) Easterling, Anton SR            2) Ford, Taxaiver SR              
     3) Landry, Wesley JR               4) Hayes, Darvall SR              
  5 Milwaukee Morse•Marshall                            1:43.31    4   
     1) Lewis, Devin FR                 2) Johnson, Kenyatta SR           
     3) Folds, Corey FR                 4) Aderele, Marcus SR             
  6 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                       1:45.82    3   
     1) Banks, D'Mone SO                2) Day, John SO                   
     3) Dodd, Maxwell JR                4) Hauglie, James SO              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 3:34.18   10   
     1) Perry, Tremonte SR              2) Peters, Zach SR                
     3) Scott, Xavier SR                4) Housen, Castel SR              
  2 Milwaukee King                                      3:41.07    8   
     1) Matthew, Calvin FR              2) Hanyard, Joshua SR             
     3) Anderson, Michael FR            4) Hudson, Linzy JR               
  3 Milwaukee Morse•Marshall                            3:43.47    6   
     1) Luna, Jose SR                   2) Johnson, Brinton SO            
     3) Muehlbauer, Isaiah FR           4) Roundtree, Nasear FR           
  4 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                       3:47.52    5   
     1) Banks, D'Mone SO                2) Dodd, Maxwell JR               
     3) Day, John SO                    4) McLinden, Aiden SO             
  5 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                              3:48.51    4   
     1) Russell, Jameel SR              2) Brazil, Deandre SR             
     3) Burks, Michael SR               4) Wright, Deondre SR             
  6 Milwaukee Madison Union                             3:50.16    3   
     1) Lindsay, Tyree SO               2) Robinson, Trevon SO            
     3) Cook, Elijaheon SO              4) Rhymes, Jericho SO             
  7 Milwaukee Vincent                                   3:51.52    2   
     1) Ford, Jashawn SO                2) Lee, Deangelo SO               
     3) Rodger, Lamar JR                4) McMillian, Marquis JR          
  8 Milwaukee Hamilton                                  4:18.38    1   
     1) Hasan, Mahmoud JR               2) Lee, Deshawn SO                
     3) Carrington, Trashawn SO         4) Stephens, Quintin FR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside                                 8:49.37   10   
     1) Rizo, Jose SR                   2) Gordon, Justin SR              
     3) Miller, Milo SR                 4) Valdez, Jaquin JR              
  2 Milwaukee Vincent                                   9:00.88    8   
     1) McMillian, Marquis JR           2) Cassel, Demonta JR             
     3) Hedrick, Joshua SO              4) Lee, Deangelo SO               
  3 Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Carmen                       9:13.19    6   
     1) Cordero, Alexander SO           2) Quintero, junior SO            
     3) McLinden, Aiden SO              4) Silva, Carlos SO               
  4 Milwaukee King                                      9:13.28    5   
     1) Hanyard, Joshua SR              2) Alston, Timmie SR              
     3) Ahmad, Najee FR                 4) Koch, Willie SO                
  5 Milwaukee Morse•Marshall                           10:00.37    4   
     1) Kirk, Colin FR                  2) Roundtree, Nasear FR           
     3) Muehlbauer, Isaiah FR           4) Luna, Jose SR                  
  6 Milwaukee Bradley Tech                             10:04.95    3   
     1) Burks, Michael SR               2) Wright, Deondre SR             
     3) Russell, D'Jimon SR             4) Johnson, Joshua FR             
  7 Milwaukee Hamilton                                 10:33.77    2   
     1) Hasan, Mahmoud JR               2) Fojtik, Elijah FR              
     3) Lee, Deshawn SO                 4) Stephens, Quintin FR           
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Justin              JR Vincent                6-02.00   10   
  2 Pickett, Kortez           JR Vincent                6-00.00    8   
  3 Landry, Wesley            JR Washington             5-10.00    6   
  4 Hayes, Darvall            SR Washington            J5-10.00    5   
  5 McMillian, Marquis        JR Vincent               J5-10.00    4   
  6 Malone, Frank             SR Riverside              5-06.00    2.50
  6 Banks, D'Mone             SO Pulaski/Arts Car       5-06.00    2.50
  8 Sherrod, Keyonte          JR Rufus King             5-04.00    1   
  9 Bell, Brandon             FR Morse•Marshall        J5-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wynn, Marqwan             SR Morse•Marshall        21-02.00   10   
  2 Pickett, Kortez           JR Vincent               20-06.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Devon            JR Vincent               19-07.00    6   
  4 Webber, Kenneth           SR Rufus King            19-05.00    5   
  5 Wright, Benjamin          FR Washington            19-00.00    4   
  6 McCroy, DaQuan            SR Madison Union         18-07.00    3   
  7 White, Jacoby             FR Riverside             18-05.00    2   
  8 McDonald, Eric            SO Bradley Tech          18-00.00    1   
  9 Turner, Malcolm           FR Madison Union        J18-00.00  
 10 Blake, Isaiah             SO Bradley Tech          17-06.00  
 11 Banks, Shamaine           JR Hamilton              17-03.00  
 12 Callier, Jesse            SO Riverside             17-02.00  
 13 Simpson, Maurice          SO Rufus King            16-05.00  
 13 Swift, Kenneth            SO South Division        16-05.00  
 15 McLinden, Tristan         SO Pulaski/Arts Car      15-01.00  
 16 Mohamed, Abdi             SO South Division        14-06.00  
 17 Johnson, Joshua           FR Bradley Tech          13-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pickett, Kortez           JR Vincent               43-05.50   10   
  2 Curtis, Idonis            JR Morse•Marshall        41-08.50    8   
  3 Malone, Frank             SR Riverside             41-03.00    6   
  4 Webber, Kenneth           SR Rufus King            40-09.00    5   
  5 Hermon, Demetrius         JR Riverside             39-07.00    4   
  6 McDonald, Eric            SO Bradley Tech          39-00.00    3   
  7 James, Montreal           JR Rufus King            38-09.50    2   
  8 Jackson, Devon            JR Vincent               38-05.50    1   
  9 Dixon, patrick            SO Riverside             36-10.00  
 10 Washington, Marcus        JR Bay View              35-04.00  
 11 Rideout, Jerry            JR Pulaski/Arts Car      33-08.00  
 12 Stewart, Lantrell         JR Bay View              31-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dowery, SaQuan            SR Rufus King            45-02.00   10   
  2 Chambers, Russell         SR Riverside             43-06.00    8   
  3 Rogers, Kyle              SR Madison Union         38-02.00    6   
  4 Dotson, Elijah            SO Riverside             37-08.50    5   
  5 Martin, Deshawn           JR Rufus King            36-06.00    4   
  6 McClelland, Christropher  SR Vincent               35-09.00    3   
  7 Mavrakis, Nader           JR Pulaski/Arts Car      34-05.00    2   
  8 Mavrakis, Malik           JR Pulaski/Arts Car      30-09.00    1   
  9 Coles, Jemar              JR Vincent               29-09.00  
  9 Richmond, Nicholas        JR Morse•Marshall        29-09.00  
 11 Pearson, Terry            JR Hamilton              29-08.00  
 12 Scott, quintin            JR Milwaukee North       27-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dowery, SaQuan            SR Rufus King              118-10   10   
  2 McClelland, Christropher  SR Vincent                 115-01    8   
  3 Chambers, Russell         SR Riverside               112-03    6   
  4 Rogers, Kyle              SR Madison Union           106-06    5   
  5 Moody, Jovonta            SO Vincent                  90-10    4   
  6 Slade, Gregory            SR Riverside                82-07    3   
  7 Dickens, Drew             FR Pulaski/Arts Car         78-06    2   
  8 Pearson, Terry            JR Hamilton                 75-10    1   
  9 Richmond, Nicholas        JR Morse•Marshall           65-03  
 10 McLinden, Tristan         SO Pulaski/Arts Car         64-06  
 11 Lee, Troy                 JR Pulaski/Arts Car         63-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee King             205        2) Milwaukee Riverside       163   
    3) Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Car  79        4) Milwaukee Morse•Marshall   75   
    5) Milwaukee Vincent           47        6) Washington                 20   
    7) Milwaukee Hamilton           8        8) Milwaukee North             6   
    9) Milwaukee Bradley Tech       3       10) Bay View                    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Riverside        160.50     2) Milwaukee King            140   
    3) Milwaukee Vincent          110        4) Milwaukee Morse•Marshall   91   
    5) Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts Car  55.50     6) Milwaukee Bradley Tech     48   
    7) Washington                  22        8) Milwaukee Madison Union    19   
    9) Milwaukee North              6       10) Milwaukee Hamilton          4