Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 10:11 PM
            Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships - 5/20/2014            
                   Hosted by Eau Claire Regis @ EC Memorial                    
                                Eau Claire, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire Regis         13.52Q  1 
  2 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                   13.59Q  2 
  3 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek               13.71q  1 
  4 Boettcher, Laikyn         SR Osseo-Fairch             13.97q  2 
  5 Kyes, Elizabeth           SO Cadott                   14.01q  1 
  6 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona                  14.02q  1 
  7 Neira, Maria              FR Eau Claire Regis         14.29q  2 
  8 Ducommun, Bailey          SO Stanley-Boyd             14.51q  2 
  9 Dubiel, Kayla             SO Cadott                   14.57q  1 
 10 Pszeniczny, Claire        SO Altoona                  14.64   2 
 11 Stroinski, Taylor         SO Thorp                    14.74   2 
 12 Krueger, Morgan           JR Thorp                    15.33   1 
 13 Petranovich, Katarina     FR Thorp                    15.54   1 
 14 Sell, Taylor              JR Fall Creek               15.67   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire Regis         13.34   10   
  2 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                   13.63    8   
  3 Boettcher, Laikyn         SR Osseo-Fairch             13.79    6   
  4 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek               13.82    5   
  5 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona                  14.04    4   
  6 Neira, Maria              FR Eau Claire Regis         14.05    3   
  7 Kyes, Elizabeth           SO Cadott                   14.23    2   
  8 Ducommun, Bailey          SO Stanley-Boyd             14.28    1   
  9 Dubiel, Kayla             SO Cadott                   14.50  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                   27.81Q  1 
  2 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire Regis         28.30Q  2 
  3 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek               28.15q  1 
  4 Kyes, Elizabeth           SO Cadott                   28.54q  2 
  5 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona                  28.76q  1 
  6 Theisen, Esther           SO Eau Claire Regis         28.96q  1 
  7 Sikora, Saige             SO Cadott                   30.30q  2 
  8 King, Sarah               JR Fall Creek               30.89q  2 
  9 Benszchawel, Anna         SR Thorp                    31.62   2 
 10 Petranovich, Katarina     FR Thorp                    33.06   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire Regis         27.12   10   
  2 Jaeger, Brooke            JR Fall Creek               27.76    8   
  3 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                   27.82    6   
  4 Kyes, Elizabeth           SO Cadott                   28.27    5   
  5 Theisen, Esther           SO Eau Claire Regis         28.65    4   
  6 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona                  29.47    3   
  7 Sikora, Saige             SO Cadott                   30.59    2   
  8 King, Sarah               JR Fall Creek               31.24    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire Regis       1:02.31   2  10   
  2 Wittwer, Joni             JR Fall Creek             1:04.46   2   8   
  3 Kyes, Elizabeth           SO Cadott                 1:04.59   1   6   
  4 Szymanski, Stephanie      SR Stanley-Boyd           1:04.78   2   5   
  5 James, Emily              SO Altoona                1:05.34   2   4   
  6 McCauley, Peyton          JR Stanley-Boyd           1:05.86   2   3   
  7 Morrow, Mikayla           JR Osseo-Fairch           1:07.06   1   2   
  8 Semerad, Josie            FR Eau Claire Regis       1:07.37   1   1   
  9 Buchholz, Hannah          JR Fall Creek             1:08.52   2 
 10 Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona                1:09.18   2 
 11 Mitchell, Jordan          SO Stanley-Boyd           1:10.27   2 
 12 Ohde, Rachel              FR McDonell               1:13.98   1 
 13 Bokan, Anja               JR Thorp                  1:18.02   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klimek, Abby              FR McDonell               2:37.72   2  10   
  2 Verbick, Julia            FR McDonell               2:37.74   2   8   
  3 Schultz, Esobel           JR Fall Creek             2:39.67   2   6   
  4 Rykal, Lakin              SO Cadott                 2:43.01   1   5   
  5 Theisen, Grace            FR Eau Claire Regis       2:43.25   2   4   
  6 Auth, Callie              SR Altoona                2:43.93   1   3   
  7 Szymanski, Stephanie      SR Stanley-Boyd           2:46.01   2   2   
  8 Burnside, Sedona          SO Fall Creek             2:46.19   2   1   
  9 Kartaly, Kaylin           SR Altoona                2:46.78   1 
 10 Post, Rita                SR Stanley-Boyd           2:47.23   2 
 11 Munroe, Alexis            SO Cadott                 2:49.03   2 
 12 Carrigan, Brooke          JR Stanley-Boyd           2:53.97   1 
 13 Bontje, Baliee            FR Altoona                3:07.01   1 
 14 Lyngen, Aubrie            SO Osseo-Fairch           3:13.08   1 
 15 Newton, Maddie            FR McDonell               3:16.13   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Endres, Eileen            FR Eau Claire Regis       5:24.48   10   
  2 Verbick, Julia            FR McDonell               6:02.44    8   
  3 Skoyen, Rachel            SR Osseo-Fairch           6:10.63    6   
  4 Hohlfelder, Shayna        SO Fall Creek             6:18.37    5   
  5 Post, Rita                SR Stanley-Boyd           6:35.54    4   
  6 Arnold, Paige             SR Stanley-Boyd           6:40.86    3   
  7 Larson, Jenna             SO McDonell               6:46.08    2   
  8 Rogers, Christine         FR Altoona                7:00.07    1   
  9 Dewitz, Ali               JR Altoona                7:14.77  
 10 Kopp, Rachel              SO McDonell               7:21.05  
 11 Schubring, Katie          FR Altoona                8:03.51  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Endres, Eileen            FR Eau Claire Regis      12:14.87   10   
  2 Jaeger, Emily             JR Fall Creek            13:03.47    8   
  3 Skoyen, Rachel            SR Osseo-Fairch          13:36.28    6   
  4 Hellegers, Natalie        SO Fall Creek            13:49.60    5   
  5 Verbick, Julia            FR McDonell              14:07.88    4   
  6 Arnold, Paige             SR Stanley-Boyd          14:12.37    3   
  7 Milner, McKenzie          FR Eau Claire Regis      14:21.04    2   
  8 Luebstorf, Torie          FR Cadott                14:37.35    1   
  9 Gregoire, Jenna           FR Altoona               14:47.01  
 10 Broses, Victoria          JR McDonell              15:10.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott                   17.21Q  2 
  2 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                   17.79Q  1 
  3 McCauley, Peyton          JR Stanley-Boyd             17.73q  2 
  4 Cornelissen, Rylie        JR Fall Creek               17.84q  2 
  5 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire Regis         17.90q  1 
  6 Hartzell, Shantel         SR Stanley-Boyd             18.03q  1 
  7 Konzen, Rebekah           SO Eau Claire Regis         18.24q  2 
  8 Hanson, Anika             SO Altoona                  18.28q  1 
  9 Osburn, Amanda            FR Thorp                    19.36q  2 
 10 Myers, Ana                SO Eau Claire Regis         19.43   1 
 11 Frieburg, Hattie          FR Osseo-Fairch             20.50   1 
 12 Goebel, Stephaine         FR Stanley-Boyd             20.70   2 
 13 Herman, Cassidy           SO Altoona                  21.90   1 
 14 Bremness, Amanda          SR Cadott                   34.08   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott                   16.88   10   
  2 McCauley, Peyton          JR Stanley-Boyd             17.21    8   
  3 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire Regis         17.48    6   
  4 Hartzell, Shantel         SR Stanley-Boyd             17.89    5   
  5 Konzen, Rebekah           SO Eau Claire Regis         18.13    4   
  6 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                   18.25    3   
  7 Hanson, Anika             SO Altoona                  18.35    2   
  8 Osburn, Amanda            FR Thorp                    18.37    1   
  9 Cornelissen, Rylie        JR Fall Creek               20.07  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCauley, Peyton          JR Stanley-Boyd             48.77   2  10   
  2 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott                   48.84   2   8   
  3 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire Regis         50.21   2   6   
  4 Cornelissen, Rylie        JR Fall Creek               51.13   2   5   
  5 Hanson, Anika             SO Altoona                  52.59   2   4   
  6 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                   53.26   2   3   
  7 Herman, Cassidy           SO Altoona                  54.95   1   2   
  8 Konzen, Rebekah           SO Eau Claire Regis         55.44   1   1   
  9 Myers, Ana                SO Eau Claire Regis         56.01   2 
 10 Rogers, Maddie            SR Altoona                  57.28   1 
 11 Hartzell, Shantel         SR Stanley-Boyd             57.49   2 
 12 Osburn, Amanda            FR Thorp                    57.88   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                       53.86   10   
     1) Boettcher, Laikyn SR            2) Kubishak, Kaylyn JR            
     3) Simpson, Julia SO               4) Halderson, Yvonne SR           
  2 Altoona                                               54.65    8   
     1) Herman, Cassidy SO              2) Pszeniczny, Claire SO          
     3) Johnson, Brianna JR             4) James, Emily SO                
  3 Cadott                                                56.01    6   
     1) Sikora, Saige SO                2) Kunsman, Katie JR              
     3) Bremness, Amanda SR             4) Dubiel, Kayla SO               
  4 Eau Claire Regis                                      56.25    5   
     1) Zweifelhofer, Danielle SR       2) Neira, Maria FR                
     3) Theisen, Esther SO              4) Ciresi, Rachel SR              
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                          57.03    4   
     1) Smasal, Karlee SR               2) Carrigan, Kirsten SO           
     3) Hartzell, Reannon SO            4) Ducommun, Bailey SO            
  6 Thorp                                                 57.28    3   
     1) Benszchawel, Anna SR            2) Krueger, Morgan JR             
     3) Cortese, Catie SO               4) Stroinski, Taylor SO           
  7 McDonell Central Catholic                             57.92    2   
     1) Calo, Ariel SR                  2) Krause, Emily FR               
     3) Parkhurst, Olivia FR            4) Klimek, Abby FR                
  8 Fall Creek                                            58.99    1   
     1) King, Sarah JR                  2) Sell, Taylor JR                
     3) Williams, Madeline SO           4) Weggen, Myisha SO              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:52.16   10   
     1) Zweifelhofer, Danielle SR       2) Neira, Maria FR                
     3) Theisen, Esther SO              4) Ciresi, Rachel SR              
  2 Fall Creek                                          1:55.02    8   
     1) Wittwer, Joni JR                2) Bresina, Chloe SO              
     3) Buchholz, Hannah JR             4) Jaeger, Brooke JR              
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     1:56.36    6   
     1) Boettcher, Laikyn SR            2) Kubishak, Kaylyn JR            
     3) Simpson, Julia SO               4) Halderson, Yvonne SR           
  4 McDonell Central Catholic                           2:00.86    5   
     1) Klimek, Abby FR                 2) Calo, Ariel SR                 
     3) Parkhurst, Olivia FR            4) McCabe, Paige SO               
  5 Cadott                                              2:01.50    4   
     1) Sikora, Saige SO                2) Kunsman, Katie JR              
     3) Bremness, Amanda SR             4) Dubiel, Kayla SO               
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                        2:03.07    3   
     1) Hartzell, Shantel SR            2) Ducommun, Bailey SO            
     3) Carrigan, Kirsten SO            4) Hartzell, Reannon SO           
  7 Thorp                                               2:03.35    2   
     1) Cortese, Catie SO               2) Benszchawel, Anna SR           
     3) Stroinski, Taylor SO            4) Krueger, Morgan JR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                          4:22.06   10   
     1) Buchholz, Hannah JR             2) Hohlfelder, Shayna SO          
     3) Cornelissen, Rylie JR           4) Wittwer, Joni JR               
  2 Cadott                                              4:24.76    8   
     1) Manier, Lauren SR               2) Siverling, Alexandra SR        
     3) Holte, Charlene SO              4) Glomski, Aquila SR             
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                    4:37.58    6   
     1) Behling, Emily JR               2) Myers, Ana SO                  
     3) Semerad, Josie FR               4) Theisen, Grace FR              
  4 Altoona                                             4:50.39    5   
     1) Dewitz, Ali JR                  2) Hanson, Anika SO               
     3) Auth, Callie SR                 4) Sanford, Alyssa FR             
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                        4:57.13    4   
     1) Carrigan, Kirsten SO            2) Carrigan, Brooke JR            
     3) Mitchell, Jordan SO             4) Smasal, Karlee SR              
  6 McDonell Central Catholic                           5:07.00    3   
     1) Calo, Ariel SR                  2) McCabe, Paige SO               
     3) Larson, Jenna SO                4) Krause, Emily FR               
  7 Thorp                                               5:32.29    2   
     1) Bokan, Anja JR                  2) Simon, Alexius FR              
     3) Petranovich, Katarina FR        4) Osburn, Amanda FR              
 -- Osseo-Fairchild                                         DNF  
     1) Kubishak, Kaylyn JR             2) Simpson, Julia SO              
     3) Morrow, Mikayla JR              4) Skoyen, Megan SR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                         10:51.77   10   
     1) Burnside, Sedona SO             2) Hellegers, Natalie SO          
     3) Hohlfelder, Shayna SO           4) Schultz, Esobel JR             
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                   11:00.60    8   
     1) Behling, Emily JR               2) McCarty, Taylor SO             
     3) Bachmeier, Natalie FR           4) Theisen, Grace FR              
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                       11:00.84    6   
     1) Arnold, Paige SR                2) Carrigan, Brooke JR            
     3) LeWallen, Ashley SR             4) Post, Rita SR                  
  4 Altoona                                            11:23.38    5   
     1) Auth, Callie SR                 2) Dewitz, Ali JR                 
     3) Gregoire, Jenna FR              4) Kartaly, Kaylin SR             
  5 Cadott                                             11:32.36    4   
     1) Siverling, Alexandra SR         2) Munroe, Alexis SO              
     3) Rykal, Lakin SO                 4) Rykal, Victoria SR             
  6 McDonell Central Catholic                          12:37.60    3   
     1) Larson, Jenna SO                2) Kopp, Rachel SO                
     3) Broses, Victoria JR             4) Newton, Maddie FR              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siverling, Alexandra      SR Cadott                 5-04.00   10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               SO Eau Claire Regis       5-02.00    8   
  3 Gibbons, Haley            JR Eau Claire Regis       5-00.00    6   
  4 Hartzell, Shantel         SR Stanley-Boyd           4-08.00    5   
  5 McCabe, Paige             SO McDonell               4-08.00    4   
  6 Carrigan, Brooke          JR Stanley-Boyd           4-08.00    3   
  7 James, Emily              SO Altoona                4-06.00    2   
  8 Ohde, Rachel              FR McDonell               4-06.00    1   
  9 Holte, Charlene           SO Cadott                 4-04.00  
 -- Stroinski, Taylor         SO Thorp                       NH  
 -- Bokan, Anja               JR Thorp                       NH  
 -- Benszchawel, Anna         SR Thorp                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Kirsten         SO Stanley-Boyd           7-06.00   10   
  2 Rykal, Victoria           SR Cadott                 7-06.00    8   
  3 Bresina, Chloe            SO Fall Creek             7-06.00    6   
  4 Bremness, Amanda          SR Cadott                 7-00.00    5   
  5 Hartzell, Reannon         SO Stanley-Boyd           6-06.00    4   
 -- Weggen, Myisha            SO Fall Creek                  NH  
 -- Schesel, Nicole           SR Thorp                       NH  
 -- Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona                     NH  
 -- Kremer, Taya              SO McDonell                    NH  
 -- Schwandt, Molly           SO McDonell                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciresi, Rachel            SR Eau Claire Regis      15-11.75   10   
  2 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    SR Eau Claire Regis      15-09.75    8   
  3 Manier, Lauren            SR Cadott                15-09.00    6   
  4 Theisen, Esther           SO Eau Claire Regis      15-04.50    5   
  5 James, Emily              SO Altoona               15-03.25    4   
  6 Glomski, Aquila           SR Cadott                14-02.25    3   
  7 Johnson, Brianna          JR Altoona               14-00.00    2   
  8 Krause, Emily             FR McDonell              13-07.75    1   
  9 Cortese, Catie            SO Thorp                 13-07.25  
 10 McCauley, Peyton          JR Stanley-Boyd          13-06.25  
 11 Herman, Cassidy           SO Altoona               13-04.00  
 12 Petranovich, Katarina     FR Thorp                 11-03.75  
 13 Simon, Alexius            FR Thorp                 10-06.50  
 -- Sikora, Saige             SO Cadott                      ND  
 -- Parkhurst, Olivia         FR McDonell                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciresi, Rachel            SR Eau Claire Regis      33-07.25   10   
  2 Rykal, Victoria           SR Cadott                33-05.25    8   
  3 Zweifelhofer, Danielle    SR Eau Claire Regis      32-06.50    6   
  4 Matson, Tori              SO Eau Claire Regis      32-05.50    5   
  5 Siverling, Alexandra      SR Cadott                30-11.50    4   
  6 Szymanski, Stephanie      SR Stanley-Boyd          30-04.75    3   
  7 Sanford, Alyssa           FR Altoona               30-03.50    2   
  8 Kyes, Elizabeth           SO Cadott                29-03.00    1   
  9 Smasal, Karlee            SR Stanley-Boyd          27-10.50  
 10 Hanson, Anika             SO Altoona               26-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah         SR Eau Claire Regis      39-11.50   10   
  2 Matthews, Ambe            SR McDonell              33-07.75    8   
  3 Menning, Kate             JR Eau Claire Regis      33-02.00    6   
  4 Pszeniczny, Claire        SO Altoona               32-04.00    5   
  5 Fitzsimmons, Alise        SR Stanley-Boyd          30-02.00    4   
  6 Milas, Heather            SO Stanley-Boyd          29-10.25    3   
  7 Peterson, Michaela        SO Osseo-Fairch          28-07.00    2   
  8 Folkers, Whitney          SO Fall Creek            28-06.00    1   
  9 Holub, Ali                SR Stanley-Boyd          28-01.00  
 10 Rogers, Maddie            SR Altoona               27-00.50  
 11 Calo, Tori                SO McDonell              26-06.50  
 12 Faldet, Kayla             FR Osseo-Fairch          26-04.50  
 13 Rasmus, Anna              SO McDonell              21-05.00  
 14 Neisus, Chelsea           JR Thorp                 19-09.50  
 -- Sikorski, Deanna          SR Cadott                      ND  
 -- Simon, Alexius            FR Thorp                       ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah         SR Eau Claire Regis        128-06   10   
  2 Fitzsimmons, Alise        SR Stanley-Boyd            105-03    8   
  3 Milas, Heather            SO Stanley-Boyd             98-01    6   
  4 Menning, Kate             JR Eau Claire Regis         96-09    5   
  5 Holub, Ali                SR Stanley-Boyd             89-04    4   
  6 Matthews, Ambe            SR McDonell                 83-09    3   
  7 Peterson, Michaela        SO Osseo-Fairch             80-06    2   
  8 Faldet, Kayla             FR Osseo-Fairch             80-00    1   
  9 Folkers, Whitney          SO Fall Creek               78-10  
 10 Rogers, Maddie            SR Altoona                  72-04  
 11 Calo, Tori                SO McDonell                 67-04  
 12 Neisus, Chelsea           JR Thorp                    61-07  
 13 Rasmus, Anna              SO McDonell                 54-06  
 14 Simon, Alexius            FR Thorp                    50-09  
 -- Sikorski, Deanna          SR Cadott                      ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoch, Lance             JR McDonell                 12.10Q  1 
  2 Cicha, Tom                SO Eau Claire Regis         12.18Q  2 
  3 Eastenson, Josh           JR Fall Creek               12.18Q  3 
  4 Heuer, Deontae            SR Stanley-Boyd             12.12q  1 
  5 Davis, Coltan             JR Eau Claire Regis         12.27q  2 
  6 Ortiz, Noel               FR Eau Claire Regis         12.29q  2 
  7 Hubbard, Collin           JR Thorp                    12.38q  1 
  8 Hanson, Collin            SR Altoona                  12.48q  3 
  9 Ballard, Cody             SR Thorp                    12.50q  3 
 10 Schoen, Austin            JR Fall Creek               12.57   1 
 11 Runge, Cody               JR Fall Creek               12.58   3 
 12 Johnson, Nic              SR Altoona                  12.58   3 
 13 Thompson, Braxton         FR Stanley-Boyd             12.63   2 
 14 Grimm, Dominick           FR Cadott                   13.60   2 
 15 Koepp, Austin             FR McDonell                 14.28   1 
 16 Tozer, Jalen              FR McDonell                 14.29   3 
 17 Hanson, Cole              JR Cadott                   14.75   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastenson, Josh           JR Fall Creek               11.70   10   
  2 Cicha, Tom                SO Eau Claire Regis         11.90    8   
  3 Schoch, Lance             JR McDonell                 11.92    6   
  4 Ortiz, Noel               FR Eau Claire Regis         12.18    5   
  5 Davis, Coltan             JR Eau Claire Regis         12.21    4   
  6 Ballard, Cody             SR Thorp                    12.24    3   
  7 Hubbard, Collin           JR Thorp                    12.35    2   
  8 Hanson, Collin            SR Altoona                  12.37    1   
  9 Heuer, Deontae            SR Stanley-Boyd             12.49  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Sean              JR Eau Claire Regis         24.06Q  1 
  2 Rothbauer, Dylan          SR Cadott                   24.58Q  2 
  3 Mason, Craig              SR Stanley-Boyd             24.65Q  3 
  4 Olson, Connor             JR Altoona                  24.12q  1 
  5 Bowe, Jake                SO McDonell                 24.76q  2 
  6 Van Ert, Casey            SR Altoona                  24.84q  3 
  7 Petke, Fredrich           JR Thorp                    24.90q  3 
  8 Ponick, Ronald            JR Stanley-Boyd             25.07q  3 
  9 Carrell, Joseph           JR Cadott                   25.41   2 
 10 Burns, Jacob              FR Eau Claire Regis         25.69   2 
 11 Wolfe, Isaac              SO Eau Claire Regis         25.85   1 
 12 Johnson, Nick             FR Fall Creek               26.39   3 
 13 McInnis, Jacob            FR Fall Creek               27.59   2 
 14 Koepp, Austin             FR McDonell                 29.71   1 
 15 Tozer, Jalen              FR McDonell                 29.86   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Sean              JR Eau Claire Regis         23.68   10   
  2 Olson, Connor             JR Altoona                  23.74    8   
  3 Rothbauer, Dylan          SR Cadott                   23.82    6   
  4 Mason, Craig              SR Stanley-Boyd             24.11    5   
  5 Bowe, Jake                SO McDonell                 24.20    4   
  6 Ponick, Ronald            JR Stanley-Boyd             24.78    3   
  7 Petke, Fredrich           JR Thorp                    24.97    2   
  8 Van Ert, Casey            SR Altoona                  25.02    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Connor             JR Altoona                  51.31   3  10   
  2 Hall, Abraham             JR Osseo-Fairch             52.73   3   8   
  3 Eklund, Drew              SR Eau Claire Regis         53.01   3   6   
  4 Sanford, Alex             JR Altoona                  53.43   3   5   
  5 Van Ert, Casey            SR Altoona                  53.45   3   4   
  6 Mason, Craig              SR Stanley-Boyd             54.04   3   3   
  7 Benner, Brok              SR Fall Creek               56.13   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Braxton         FR Stanley-Boyd             57.35   2   1   
  9 Ponick, Ronald            JR Stanley-Boyd             57.38   3 
 10 Manas, Matt               SO Eau Claire Regis         58.17   2 
 11 Ballard, Cody             SR Thorp                    59.85   1 
 12 Dachel, Daniel            FR McDonell               1:00.93   2 
 13 Anderson, Matt            SO Thorp                  1:01.31   2 
 14 Carrell, Joseph           JR Cadott                 1:03.13   2 
 15 VanDyke, David            SO McDonell               1:05.40   1 
 16 Hinzmann, Joey            FR Cadott                 1:06.53   2 
 17 Buchmann, Tim             FR McDonell               1:15.78   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick              SR McDonell               1:57.74   2  10   
  2 Wallenfelt, Sam           SR Altoona                2:00.50   2   8   
  3 Bleskachek, Sam           JR McDonell               2:02.53   2   6   
  4 Brunkow, Sawyer           JR Altoona                2:10.44   2   5   
  5 Seibel, Cole              SR Cadott                 2:13.13   2   4   
  6 Ruf, Ben                  JR McDonell               2:13.40   2   3   
  7 Mischke, Isaac            SR Fall Creek             2:15.75   1   2   
  8 Flaskrud, Charles         FR Fall Creek             2:16.31   1   1   
  9 Larsen, Joe               SO Eau Claire Regis       2:23.34   1 
 10 Pehler, Phil              SR Eau Claire Regis       2:23.57   1 
 11 Haas, Bryce               SO Osseo-Fairch           2:26.26   1 
 12 Bauer, Nathan             JR Stanley-Boyd           2:28.90   2 
 13 Beranek, Josh             SR Fall Creek             2:34.93   1 
 14 Benszchawel, Ryan         SO Thorp                  2:41.05   1 
 15 Gates, Andrew             SR Thorp                  2:42.85   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick              SR McDonell               4:28.37   10   
  2 Pulver, Grant             SR McDonell               4:48.64    8   
  3 Wallenfelt, Sam           SR Altoona                4:56.91    6   
  4 Brunkow, Sawyer           JR Altoona                4:59.55    5   
  5 Bauer, Nathan             JR Stanley-Boyd           5:05.18    4   
  6 Sokup, Ryan               JR Eau Claire Regis       5:10.69    3   
  7 Ruf, Zach                 JR McDonell               5:12.06    2   
  8 Kempen, Austin            JR Altoona                5:12.93    1   
  9 Milas, Brandon            FR Stanley-Boyd           5:19.30  
 10 Barka, Riley              FR Fall Creek             5:31.80  
 11 Bell, Luke                JR Cadott                 5:39.08  
 12 Rauter, Rome              JR Osseo-Fairch           5:40.70  
 13 Englert, Jeffrey          SR Cadott                 5:52.90  
 14 Abramczak, Chet           JR Thorp                  5:59.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pulver, Grant             SR McDonell              10:12.25   10   
  2 Zander, Nick              SR McDonell              10:43.27    8   
  3 Kempen, Austin            JR Altoona               11:22.37    6   
  4 Job, Ryan                 SR Eau Claire Regis      11:26.04    5   
  5 Bauer, Nathan             JR Stanley-Boyd          11:29.17    4   
  6 Schemenauer, Seth         FR McDonell              11:33.67    3   
  7 Schultz, Hale             SR Fall Creek            11:52.96    2   
  8 Milas, Brandon            FR Stanley-Boyd          11:56.49    1   
  9 Zamora, Joe               SO Osseo-Fairch          12:03.15  
 10 Adams, Townes             FR Altoona               12:03.84  
 11 Bell, Luke                JR Cadott                12:48.96  
 12 Freed, Logan              SO Cadott                13:05.83  
 13 Abramczak, Chet           JR Thorp                 13:35.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubeck, Logan             SR Fall Creek               15.81Q  2 
  2 Rongstad, Parker          JR Osseo-Fairch             16.36Q  1 
  3 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                   16.38q  2 
  4 Duce, Lucas               SR Altoona                  16.47q  2 
  5 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek               16.67q  1 
  6 Erickson, Michael         SR Stanley-Boyd             17.19q  1 
  7 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire Regis         17.24q  2 
  8 Amman, Paul               SR Eau Claire Regis         17.34q  1 
  9 Koch, Brian               JR Stanley-Boyd             20.18q  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rongstad, Parker          JR Osseo-Fairch             15.78   10   
  2 Rubeck, Logan             SR Fall Creek               15.87    8   
  3 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                   16.22    6   
  4 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek               16.26    5   
  5 Duce, Lucas               SR Altoona                  16.66    4   
  6 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire Regis         16.82    3   
  7 Amman, Paul               SR Eau Claire Regis         17.42    2   
  8 Erickson, Michael         SR Stanley-Boyd             17.68    1   
  9 Koch, Brian               JR Stanley-Boyd             19.83  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Logan             SR Fall Creek               41.35   2  10   
  2 Rongstad, Parker          JR Osseo-Fairch             42.03   2   8   
  3 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek               43.04   2   6   
  4 Duce, Lucas               SR Altoona                  43.68   2   5   
  5 Amman, Paul               SR Eau Claire Regis         46.24   2   4   
  6 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire Regis         46.58   2   3   
  7 Knez, Taylar              SR Thorp                    46.86   2   2   
  8 Pederson, Brandon         SO Cadott                   47.48   2   1   
  9 Erickson, Michael         SR Stanley-Boyd             48.65   1 
 10 Dachel, Daniel            FR McDonell                 52.97   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                       45.18   10   
     1) Walker, Jacob FR                2) Giles, Brian JR                
     3) Draeger, Jordan FR              4) Sluga, Kyle SR                 
  2 Fall Creek                                            45.45    8   
     1) Schoen, Austin JR               2) Walloch, Anthony SR            
     3) Stuttgen, Jacob SR              4) Eastenson, Josh JR             
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                      45.61    6   
     1) Cicha, Tom SO                   2) Davis, Coltan JR               
     3) Ortiz, Noel FR                  4) Jordan, Sean JR                
  4 Altoona                                               47.53    5   
     1) Hanson, Collin SR               2) Johnson, Nic SR                
     3) Larson, CJ SR                   4) Shilts, Gabe SO                
  5 Thorp                                                 48.25    4   
     1) Knez, Tylar SR                  2) Knez, Taylar SR                
     3) Hubbard, Collin JR              4) McCarter, Matt SR              
  6 McDonell Central Catholic                             48.53    3   
     1) Schoonbergen, TJ SR             2) Ortmann, Stephen JR            
     3) Schoch, Lance JR                4) Bowe, Jake SO                  
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                          49.43    2   
     1) Mahal, Brady SR                 2) Koch, Brian JR                 
     3) Martinson, Kane FR              4) Sokup, Nick FR                 
  8 Cadott                                                52.63    1   
     1) Grimm, Dominick FR              2) Carrell, Joseph JR             
     3) Hinzmann, Joey FR               4) Janicki, Garrett JR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Regis                                    1:34.90   10   
     1) Cicha, Tom SO                   2) Davis, Coltan JR               
     3) Ortiz, Noel FR                  4) Jordan, Sean JR                
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                     1:34.90    8   
     1) Walker, Jacob FR                2) Giles, Brian JR                
     3) Draeger, Jordan FR              4) Sluga, Kyle SR                 
  3 Fall Creek                                          1:36.79    6   
     1) Benner, Brok SR                 2) Runge, Cody JR                 
     3) Walloch, Anthony SR             4) Stuttgen, Jacob SR             
  4 Altoona                                             1:37.21    5   
     1) Hanson, Collin SR               2) Johnson, Nic SR                
     3) Larson, CJ SR                   4) Duce, Lucas SR                 
  5 McDonell Central Catholic                           1:37.69    4   
     1) Schoch, Lance JR                2) Schoonbergen, TJ SR            
     3) Bowe, Jake SO                   4) Hoglund, Nathan FR             
  6 Cadott                                              1:37.97    3   
     1) Kyes, Ben JR                    2) Pederson, Brandon SO           
     3) Seibel, Cole SR                 4) Rothbauer, Dylan SR            
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                        1:43.06    2   
     1) Mahal, Brady SR                 2) Koch, Brian JR                 
     3) Samplawski, Michael SO          4) Sokup, Nick FR                 
  8 Thorp                                               1:49.15    1   
     1) Knez, Tylar SR                  2) McCarter, Matt SR              
     3) Hallin, Riley SO                4) Immormino, Aidon FR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altoona                                             3:32.47   10   
     1) Olson, Connor JR                2) Sanford, Alex JR               
     3) Wallenfelt, Sam SR              4) Van Ert, Casey SR              
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                     3:33.78    8   
     1) Giles, Brian JR                 2) Hall, Abraham JR               
     3) Rongstad, Parker JR             4) Sluga, Kyle SR                 
  3 Cadott                                              3:39.53    6   
     1) Kyes, Ben JR                    2) Pederson, Brandon SO           
     3) Seibel, Cole SR                 4) Rothbauer, Dylan SR            
  4 McDonell Central Catholic                           3:40.14    5   
     1) Schoonbergen, TJ SR             2) Bleskachek, Sam JR             
     3) Ruf, Zach JR                    4) Hoglund, Nathan FR             
  5 Fall Creek                                          3:41.68    4   
     1) McInnis, Ike SR                 2) Benner, Brok SR                
     3) Walloch, Anthony SR             4) Rubeck, Logan SR               
  6 Eau Claire Regis                                    3:43.50    3   
     1) Eklund, Drew SR                 2) Manas, Matt SO                 
     3) Sokup, Ryan JR                  4) Amman, Paul SR                 
  7 Stanley-Boyd                                        3:54.73    2   
     1) Ponick, Ronald JR               2) Thompson, Braxton FR           
     3) Samplawski, Michael SO          4) Mason, Craig SR                
  8 Thorp                                               3:59.33    1   
     1) Knez, Tylar SR                  2) McCarter, Matt SR              
     3) Hendricks, Alex FR              4) Anderson, Matt SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonell Central Catholic                           8:37.49   10   
     1) Hoglund, Nathan FR              2) VanDyke, David SO              
     3) Ruf, Ben JR                     4) Bleskachek, Sam JR             
  2 Altoona                                             9:02.33    8   
     1) Brunkow, Sawyer JR              2) Kempen, Austin JR              
     3) Adams, Townes FR                4) Ystebo, Dalton JR              
  3 Eau Claire Regis                                    9:02.94    6   
     1) Eklund, Drew SR                 2) Larsen, Joe SO                 
     3) Job, Ryan SR                    4) Sokup, Ryan JR                 
  4 Fall Creek                                          9:22.65    5   
     1) Flaskrud, Charles FR            2) Barka, Riley FR                
     3) Schultz, Hale SR                4) Mischke, Isaac SR              
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                       10:09.18    4   
     1) Milas, Brandon FR               2) Samplawski, Michael SO         
     3) Clarke, Andrew SR               4) Mitchell, Austin JR            
  6 Cadott                                             10:09.43    3   
     1) Englert, Jeffrey SR             2) Freed, Logan SO                
     3) Weiss, Trenton SR               4) Bell, Luke JR                  
  7 Thorp                                              10:21.90    2   
     1) Abramczak, Chet JR              2) Benszchawel, Ryan SO           
     3) Gates, Andrew SR                4) Immormino, Aidon FR            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rongstad, Parker          JR Osseo-Fairch           6-00.00   10   
  2 Stearns, Sawyer           JR Fall Creek             5-08.00    8   
  3 Hubbard, Collin           JR Thorp                  5-06.00    6   
  4 Erickson, Michael         SR Stanley-Boyd           5-06.00    5   
  5 Sanford, Alex             JR Altoona                5-04.00    4   
  6 Ohde, Eric                FR McDonell               5-04.00    3   
  7 Martinson, Kane           FR Stanley-Boyd           5-02.00    2   
  8 Dague, Kyle               SO Altoona                5-00.00    1   
  9 Sokup, Ryan               JR Eau Claire Regis       5-00.00  
 -- Hinzmann, Joey            FR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Hendricks, Alex           FR Thorp                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heuer, Deontae            SR Stanley-Boyd          12-00.00   10   
  2 Koch, Brian               JR Stanley-Boyd          11-06.00    8   
  3 Hallin, Riley             SO Thorp                 10-06.00    6   
  4 Knez, Taylar              SR Thorp                 10-00.00    5   
  5 Ponick, Ronald            JR Stanley-Boyd           9-06.00    3.50
  5 Seibel, Cole              SR Cadott                 9-06.00    3.50
  7 Walloch, Anthony          SR Fall Creek             8-06.00    2   
  8 Herbert, Kurt             SO Altoona                8-00.00    1   
  9 Larson, CJ                SR Altoona                8-00.00  
 -- Weiss, Trenton            SR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Hinzmann, Joey            FR Cadott                      NH  
 -- Schrock, Ken              SO Fall Creek                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek            19-09.25   10   
  2 McInnis, Ike              SR Fall Creek            19-05.50    8   
  3 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire Regis      18-09.25    6   
  4 Heuer, Deontae            SR Stanley-Boyd          18-09.00    5   
  5 Ballard, Cody             SR Thorp                 18-06.00    4   
  6 Eklund, Drew              SR Eau Claire Regis      18-03.50    3   
  7 Pederson, Brandon         SO Cadott                17-06.00    2   
  8 Davis, Coltan             JR Eau Claire Regis      17-01.50    1   
  9 Samplawski, Michael       SO Stanley-Boyd          17-00.50  
 10 Grimm, Dominick           FR Cadott                16-01.50  
 11 Duce, Lucas               SR Altoona               15-11.00  
 12 Tozer, Jalen              FR McDonell              14-10.50  
 -- Draeger, Jordan           FR Osseo-Fairch                ND  
 -- Hubbard, Collin           JR Thorp                       ND  
 -- Hall, Abraham             JR Osseo-Fairch                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McInnis, Ike              SR Fall Creek            41-05.25   10   
  2 Rubeck, Sawyer            SO Fall Creek            39-10.00    8   
  3 Kyes, Ben                 JR Cadott                39-08.50    6   
  4 Hanson, Collin            SR Altoona               38-06.00    5   
  5 Sanford, Alex             JR Altoona               37-06.00    4   
  6 Darge, Andrew             JR Eau Claire Regis      37-05.50    3   
  7 McCarter, Matt            SR Thorp                 35-10.50    2   
  8 Heuer, Deontae            SR Stanley-Boyd          34-11.00    1   
  9 Carrell, Joseph           JR Cadott                34-07.00  
 10 Kern, Gunnar              JR Eau Claire Regis      33-10.50  
 11 Martinson, Kane           FR Stanley-Boyd          33-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Dakota           SR Fall Creek            50-02.00   10   
  2 Kern, Nolan               JR Eau Claire Regis      44-05.50    8   
  3 Byrne, Sam                JR Eau Claire Regis      43-02.00    6   
  4 Wibel, Tristin            SR Altoona               42-03.00    5   
  5 Janicki, Garrett          JR Cadott                41-05.75    4   
  6 Linderman, Jake           SR Altoona               40-01.00    3   
  7 Haas, Wyatt               JR Osseo-Fairch          39-11.75    2   
  8 Schoen, Austin            JR Fall Creek            39-08.50    1   
  9 Rothbauer, Dylan          SR Cadott                37-05.50  
 10 Parkhurst, Caleb          SO McDonell              36-01.50  
 11 Bichanich, Mason          SO Stanley-Boyd          35-00.50  
 12 Zumbrock, Derek           SO McDonell              34-11.50  
 13 Ciszak, Nick              SO Stanley-Boyd          34-06.00  
 14 Petke, Fredrich           JR Thorp                 34-02.00  
 15 Emert, Isaac              SR Osseo-Fairch          33-11.50  
 16 Behling, Adam             JR Eau Claire Regis      33-10.00  
 17 Anderson, Matt            SO Thorp                 33-02.00  
 18 Ohde, Eric                FR McDonell              31-09.25  
 19 Krenz, Caleb              SR Osseo-Fairch          30-01.00  
 20 Gates, Andrew             SR Thorp                 25-03.75  
 -- Kunsman, Brady            SO Cadott                      ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wibel, Tristin            SR Altoona                 154-06   10   
  2 Hopkins, Dakota           SR Fall Creek              151-10    8   
  3 Kern, Nolan               JR Eau Claire Regis        127-01    6   
  4 Johnson, Nic              SR Altoona                 126-09    5   
  5 Runge, Cody               JR Fall Creek              124-05    4   
  6 Petke, Fredrich           JR Thorp                   120-04    3   
  7 Ohde, Eric                FR McDonell                120-00    2   
  8 Haas, Wyatt               JR Osseo-Fairch            111-10    1   
  9 Byrne, Sam                JR Eau Claire Regis        109-06  
 10 Abts, Austin              SR Eau Claire Regis        104-09  
 11 Bichanich, Mason          SO Stanley-Boyd            101-02  
 12 Ciszak, Nick              SO Stanley-Boyd            100-02  
 13 Anderson, Matt            SO Thorp                    95-05  
 14 Emert, Isaac              SR Osseo-Fairch             85-01  
 15 Baughman, Mack            SO McDonell                 81-08  
 16 Ballard, Tyler            SO Thorp                    80-10  
 17 Dehnke, Blake             SR Osseo-Fairch             65-01  
 -- Janicki, Garrett          JR Cadott                      ND  
 -- Kunsman, Brady            SO Cadott                      ND  
 -- Zumbrock, Derek           SO McDonell                    ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire Regis           199        2) Cadott                    126   
    3) Stanley-Boyd               111        4) Fall Creek                 88   
    5) McDonell Central Catholic   62        6) Altoona                    56   
    7) Osseo-Fairchild             41        8) Thorp                       8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek                 138        2) Altoona                   135   
    3) Eau Claire Regis           111        4) McDonell Central Catholic  97   
    5) Stanley-Boyd                66.50     6) Osseo-Fairchild            65   
    7) Cadott                      45.50     8) Thorp                      43