Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 08:52 PM
                      Middle Board Conference - 5/20/2014                      
                              Osceola High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey Ellefson           JR Osceola                  12.89Q  1 
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         SR Osceola                  12.96Q  2 
  3 Grace Holldorf            SO Baldwin-Wood             13.12q  1 
  4 Kara Standaert            SO Amery                    13.29q  2 
  5 Olivia Booth              FR Baldwin-Wood             13.45q  2 
  6 Shannon Belisle           JR Somerset                 13.54q  1 
  7 Heather Hartwick          JR Somerset                 13.65q  2 
  8 Amanda Wegner             SO Durand                   13.74q  2 
  9 Avery Gunther             FR Somerset                 13.80q  1 
 10 Erica Urman               FR Prescott                 14.25   1 
 11 Allyson Stoetzel          FR Ellsworth                14.47   2 
 12 Ali Menke                 JR Ellsworth                14.86   2 
 13 Alicia Carlson            SR Prescott                 15.10   1 
 14 Jennifer Burmood          SO Prescott                 15.15   2 
 15 Miranda Danzeisen         SR Durand                   16.09   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aimee Rice-Strand         SR Osceola                  12.60   10   
  2 Bailey Ellefson           JR Osceola                  12.61    8   
  3 Grace Holldorf            SO Baldwin-Wood             13.05    6   
  4 Kara Standaert            SO Amery                    13.29    5   
  5 Olivia Booth              FR Baldwin-Wood             13.39    4   
  6 Shannon Belisle           JR Somerset                 13.50    3   
  7 Amanda Wegner             SO Durand                   13.64    2   
  8 Avery Gunther             FR Somerset                 13.66    1   
  9 Heather Hartwick          JR Somerset                 13.69  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey Ellefson           JR Osceola                  26.77Q  2 
  2 Aimee Rice-Strand         SR Osceola                  26.80Q  3 
  3 Savannah Rivard           SO Osceola                  27.15Q  1 
  4 McKenna Smith             FR Baldwin-Wood             27.38q  3 
  5 Kara Standaert            SO Amery                    27.41q  1  27.405
  6 Joanne Lanegran           JR Ellsworth                27.41q  3  27.407
  7 Megan Grochowski          SR Durand                   27.50q  1 
  8 Abby Shackleton           JR Baldwin-Wood             27.80q  2 
  9 Heather Hartwick          JR Somerset                 27.94q  3 
 10 Hanna Weinzierl           FR New Richmond             27.99   2 
 11 Amanda Wegner             SO Durand                   28.70   3 
 12 Haley Larson              FR Ellsworth                28.72   2 
 13 Jessie Swanson            FR Somerset                 29.24   1 
 14 Hailey Jackson            FR Prescott                 29.55   1 
 15 Rebecca Shirley           SR Prescott                 29.57   3  29.563
 16 Makenzie Marty            JR Somerset                 29.57   2  29.569
 17 Alana Briseno             SO Amery                    29.80   2 
 18 Ali Menke                 JR Ellsworth                32.15   1 
 19 Kaitlyn McKee             SO Amery                    33.05   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey Ellefson           JR Osceola                  26.19   10   
  2 Savannah Rivard           SO Osceola                  27.00    8   
  3 Megan Grochowski          SR Durand                   27.51    6   
  4 McKenna Smith             FR Baldwin-Wood             27.61    5   
  5 Kara Standaert            SO Amery                    27.70    4   
  6 Joanne Lanegran           JR Ellsworth                28.03    3   
  7 Heather Hartwick          JR Somerset                 28.06    2   
  8 Abby Shackleton           JR Baldwin-Wood             28.16    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Savannah Rivard           SO Osceola                1:00.31   2  10   
  2 Peyton Olien              JR New Richmond           1:01.97   2   8   
  3 Maddie Kelly              SR New Richmond           1:02.18   2   6   
  4 Susan Schmitt             JR Somerset               1:02.38   2   5   
  5 Hanna Weinzierl           FR New Richmond           1:04.15   2   4   
  6 Megan Grochowski          SR Durand                 1:04.98   2   3   
  7 Tara Peterson             SR Baldwin-Wood           1:05.84   1   2   
  8 Rebecca Shirley           SR Prescott               1:05.91   1   1   
  9 Alysse Lewis              FR Prescott               1:06.72   1 
 10 Jessica Bjerke            SO Osceola                1:07.16   2 
 11 Jessica Hendrickson       SR Amery                  1:07.72   2 
 12 Payton Bjorkman           JR Ellsworth              1:07.87   1 
 13 Felicia Jensen            JR Amery                  1:10.40   1 
 14 Allie Haraldson           FR Prescott               1:11.23   1 
 15 Katie Alekson             SR Amery                  1:12.36   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alicia Monson             SO Amery                  2:23.91   2  10   
  2 Shelby Terhell            SR Osceola                2:25.48   2   8   
  3 McKenzie Fortier          SR Osceola                2:29.83   2   6   
  4 Mickey Gearin             SO Osceola                2:31.81   2   5   
  5 Amanda Murphy             JR Prescott               2:38.54   2   4   
  6 Maddie Kelly              SR New Richmond           2:39.97   2   3   
  7 Annika Carlson            SO Prescott               2:40.35   2   2   
  8 Kanya Dwire               JR New Richmond           2:40.84   2   1   
  9 Payton Bjorkman           JR Ellsworth              2:40.95   2 
 10 Brooke Mikla              FR Baldwin-Wood           2:44.61   1 
 11 Kaitlyn Struemke          FR Somerset               2:52.26   1 
 12 Maggie Engnes             FR Ellsworth              2:53.75   1 
 13 Katie Alekson             SR Amery                  2:56.69   1 
 14 Anna Ruehlow              SR Amery                  3:01.55   1 
 15 Andrea McRoberts          FR Durand                 3:08.67   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alicia Monson             SO Amery                  5:14.70   10   
  2 McKenzie Fortier          SR Osceola                5:17.57    8   
  3 Amanda Murphy             JR Prescott               5:40.63    6   
  4 Bailey Meyer              JR Baldwin-Wood           5:47.04    5   
  5 Mallory Kelly             FR New Richmond           5:56.17    4   
  6 Annika Carlson            SO Prescott               5:57.00    3   
  7 Kanya Dwire               JR New Richmond           6:07.04    2   
  8 Savana Stuhl              SO Prescott               6:11.40    1   
  9 Cami Schafer              JR Amery                  6:11.81  
 10 Andrea Meisner            JR New Richmond           6:13.37  
 11 Mackenzie Erickson        SO Somerset               6:16.22  
 12 Kaitlyn Struemke          FR Somerset               6:19.21  
 13 Maggie Engnes             FR Ellsworth              6:20.52  
 14 Emma Berndt               FR Baldwin-Wood           6:20.97  
 15 Josephine Steller         SO Durand                 6:58.36  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie Fortier          SR Osceola               12:30.17   10   
  2 Bailey Meyer              JR Baldwin-Wood          12:54.90    8   
  3 Elizabeth Monette         FR Amery                 13:07.14    6   
  4 Hannah Roe                FR Amery                 13:11.31    5   
  5 Hannah Kautz              SR Osceola               13:54.92    4   
  6 Meghan Watkins            JR New Richmond          13:58.85    3   
  7 Emily Hoyt                SR Durand                14:11.76    2   
  8 Jessica Gillis            SO New Richmond          14:13.79    1   
  9 Molly Sweet               SO Prescott              14:22.69  
 10 Anna Jogefalk             SR Prescott              14:24.35  
 11 Shannon Hoyt              SR Baldwin-Wood          14:36.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Gullixson          SO Baldwin-Wood             16.78Q  1 
  2 Samantha Flandrick        SO Somerset                 17.08Q  2 
  3 Hannah Salami             SO Osceola                  17.15q  1 
  4 Jessica Bjerke            SO Osceola                  17.35q  2 
  5 Sarena Shilts             JR New Richmond             17.67q  1 
  6 Michaela Slind            SR Baldwin-Wood             17.88q  1 
  7 Jennifer Kleinschmidt     SO Prescott                 17.99q  2 
  8 Kara Standaert            SO Amery                    18.21q  2 
  9 Taylor Danovsky           FR Baldwin-Wood             18.56q  2 
 10 Kelsey Betthauser         JR Ellsworth                18.70   1 
 11 Shanelle Borth            FR Ellsworth                19.04   2 
 12 Nicole Torgerson          FR Prescott                 19.74   1 
 13 Lauren Scanlon            FR Somerset                 20.99   1 
 14 Caressa Fougner           SR Amery                    21.29   1 
 15 Anna Ruehlow              SR Amery                    21.72   2 
 16 Brittany Kearns           FR Somerset                 22.61   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Gullixson          SO Baldwin-Wood             16.51   10   
  2 Hannah Salami             SO Osceola                  16.59    8   
  3 Samantha Flandrick        SO Somerset                 16.88    6   
  4 Jennifer Kleinschmidt     SO Prescott                 17.14    5   
  5 Sarena Shilts             JR New Richmond             17.29    4   
  6 Jessica Bjerke            SO Osceola                  17.56    3   
  7 Michaela Slind            SR Baldwin-Wood             18.08    2   
  8 Kara Standaert            SO Amery                    18.44    1   
  9 Taylor Danovsky           FR Baldwin-Wood             18.54  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Salami             SO Osceola                  48.47   2  10   
  2 Grace Ulrich              FR Osceola                  49.30   2   8   
  3 Hannah Gullixson          SO Baldwin-Wood             49.92   2   6   
  4 Sarena Shilts             JR New Richmond             51.64   2   5   
  5 Shanelle Borth            FR Ellsworth                53.14   2   4   
  6 Jennifer Kleinschmidt     SO Prescott                 53.37   2   3   
  7 Michaela Slind            SR Baldwin-Wood             54.44   2   2   
  8 Samantha Flandrick        SO Somerset                 54.75   2   1   
  9 Kelsey Betthauser         JR Ellsworth              1:00.13   2 
 10 Lauren Scanlon            FR Somerset               1:00.58   1 
 11 Anna Ruehlow              SR Amery                  1:02.56   1 
 12 Caressa Fougner           SR Amery                  1:02.57   1 
 13 Brittany Kearns           FR Somerset               1:04.83   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville                                     52.67   10   
     1) Abby Shackleton JR              2) McKenna Smith FR               
     3) Olivia Booth FR                 4) Grace Holldorf SO              
  2 Somerset                                              53.53    8   
     1) Heather Hartwick JR             2) Avery Gunther FR               
     3) Shannon Belisle JR              4) Jessie Swanson FR              
  3 New Richmond                                          54.60    6   
     1) Robyn D'Amico FR                2) Kayla Heinz FR                 
     3) Sammy Krahling FR               4) Kennedy Kling JR               
  4 Prescott                                              56.09    5   
     1) Olivia Rohl JR                  2) Hailey Jackson FR              
     3) Samantha Schock SR              4) Erica Urman FR                 
  5 Ellsworth                                             56.58    4   
     1) Haley Larson FR                 2) Allyson Stoetzel FR            
     3) Lily Huber FR                   4) Joanne Lanegran JR             
  6 Amery                                                 58.79    3   
     1) Emely Enciso FR                 2) Caressa Fougner SR             
     3) Keeley Brown FR                 4) Kaitlyn McKee SO               
  7 Durand                                              1:01.06    2   
     1) Bethany Pelke SR                2) Emily Pelke SO                 
     3) Miranda Danzeisen SR            4) Corissa Prom SO                
 -- Osceola                                                  DQ   Out of Ex. Zone
     1) Bailey Ellefson JR              2) Paige Ellefson SO              
     3) Taylor Ellefson FR              4) Mariah Gaglio FR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                           1:51.26   10   
     1) Haley Larson FR                 2) Lily Huber FR                  
     3) Olivia Helmer SR                4) Joanne Lanegran JR             
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:51.53    8   
     1) Abby Shackleton JR              2) McKenna Smith FR               
     3) Grace Holldorf SO               4) Olivia Booth FR                
  3 Osceola                                             1:53.11    6   
     1) Paige Ellefson SO               2) Taylor Ellefson FR             
     3) Mariah Gaglio FR                4) Molly Korzenowski FR           
  4 New Richmond                                        1:54.14    5   
     1) Sarena Shilts JR                2) Abby Blader SR                 
     3) Sammy Krahling FR               4) Kennedy Kling JR               
  5 Somerset                                            1:55.63    4   
     1) Makenzie Marty JR               2) Shannon Belisle JR             
     3) Avery Gunther FR                4) Kendrah Wink JR                
  6 Prescott                                            1:59.39    3   
     1) Olivia Rohl JR                  2) Hailey Jackson FR              
     3) Maddie Brunner SR               4) Nicole Torgerson FR            
  7 Amery                                               2:03.84    2   
     1) Alana Briseno SO                2) Emely Enciso FR                
     3) Kaitlyn McKee SO                4) Keeley Brown FR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             4:11.25   10   
     1) Shelby Terhell SR               2) Savannah Rivard SO             
     3) Grace Ulrich FR                 4) Hannah Salami SO               
  2 New Richmond                                        4:12.29    8   
     1) Peyton Olien JR                 2) Abby Blader SR                 
     3) Hanna Weinzierl FR              4) Maddie Kelly SR                
  3 Ellsworth                                           4:29.69    6   
     1) Kelsey Betthauser JR            2) Shanelle Borth FR              
     3) Payton Bjorkman JR              4) Olivia Helmer SR               
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:30.96    5   
     1) Abby Hanson SO                  2) Maddie Kulow JR                
     3) Tara Peterson SR                4) Taylor Danovsky FR             
  5 Prescott                                            4:41.06    4   
     1) Samantha Schock SR              2) Alysse Lewis FR                
     3) Allie Haraldson FR              4) Rebecca Shirley SR             
  6 Amery                                               4:41.93    3   
     1) Alana Briseno SO                2) Jessica Hendrickson SR         
     3) Cami Schafer JR                 4) Felicia Jensen JR              
  7 Somerset                                            4:49.10    2   
     1) Susan Schmitt JR                2) Kaitlyn Struemke FR            
     3) Mackenzie Erickson SO           4) Kendrah Wink JR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery                                              10:16.65   10   
     1) Alicia Monson SO                2) Jessica Hendrickson SR         
     3) Cami Schafer JR                 4) Elizabeth Monette FR           
  2 Osceola                                            10:23.17    8   
     1) Shelby Terhell SR               2) Mickey Gearin SO               
     3) Alyssa Anderson FR              4) Grace Ulrich FR                
  3 Prescott                                           10:29.06    6   
     1) Annika Carlson SO               2) Alysse Lewis FR                
     3) Savana Stuhl SO                 4) Amanda Murphy JR               
  4 New Richmond                                       10:50.76    5   
     1) Kanya Dwire JR                  2) Alli Hamholm FR                
     3) Marissa Harden SO               4) Mallory Kelly FR               
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                  11:52.91    4   
     1) Larissa LaFavor SR              2) Shannon Hoyt SR                
     3) Lauren Zupfer SO                4) Kathi Oppitz SR                
  6 Durand                                             12:01.57    3   
     1) Emily Hoyt SR                   2) Andrea McRoberts FR            
     3) Josephine Steller SO            4) Jenna Wagner SO                
  7 Somerset                                           12:09.46    2   
     1) Savanna Nasgovitz FR            2) Joely Mart FR                  
     3) Susan Schmitt JR                4) Mackenzie Erickson SO          
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Randi Hoyt                SR Baldwin-Wood           5-00.00   10   
  2 Maddie Kelly              SR New Richmond           4-10.00    8   
  3 Emily Kukacka             SR New Richmond           4-08.00    6   
  4 Sammy Struss              SO New Richmond          J4-08.00    5   
  5 Jessica Moorissey         SR Baldwin-Wood          J4-08.00    4   
  6 Mickie Getschel           SR Osceola                4-06.00    3   
  7 Anna Ruehlow              SR Amery                  4-04.00    2   
  8 Kelsey Pedersen           FR Baldwin-Wood          J4-04.00    1   
  9 Andrea Roper              FR Ellsworth             J4-04.00  
 10 Emily Doughty             SO Durand                 4-02.00  
 10 Cami Schafer              JR Amery                  4-02.00  
 -- Christina Kowalchyk       FR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Alanah Nelson             SR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Jessie Swanson            FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Bethany Pelke             SR Durand                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickey Gearin             SO Osceola               10-00.00   10   
  2 Hannah Gullixson          SO Baldwin-Wood           8-00.00    8   
  3 Jessica Hendrickson       SR Amery                  7-06.00    5   
  3 Joanne Lanegran           JR Ellsworth              7-06.00    5   
  3 Savannah Rivard           SO Osceola                7-06.00    5   
  6 Skye Schwartz             JR Amery                 J7-06.00    3   
  7 Cassie Gravelle           FR New Richmond           7-00.00    2   
  8 Lauren Zupfer             SO Baldwin-Wood          J7-00.00    1   
  9 Shanelle Borth            FR Ellsworth              6-06.00  
 10 Brittany Kearns           FR Somerset              J6-06.00  
 -- Paige Signorelli          SO Somerset                    NH  
 -- Lauren Scanlon            FR Somerset                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Salami             SO Osceola               15-04.50   10   
  2 Allyson Stoetzel          FR Ellsworth            J15-04.50    8   
  3 Olivia Helmer             SR Ellsworth             15-02.25    6   
  4 Abby Blader               SR New Richmond          15-00.25    5   
  5 Amanda Wegner             SO Durand                14-10.00    4   
  6 Samantha Flandrick        SO Somerset              14-09.75    3   
  7 Olivia Rohl               JR Prescott              14-09.50    2   
  8 Kennedy Kling             JR New Richmond          14-08.50    1   
  9 Hanna Weinzierl           FR New Richmond          14-06.75  
 10 Alysse Lewis              FR Prescott              13-10.00  
 11 Abby Hanson               SO Baldwin-Wood          13-06.50  
 12 Samantha Schock           SR Prescott              13-01.75  
 13 Kaitlyn McKee             SO Amery                 13-01.00  
 14 Tara Peterson             SR Baldwin-Wood          12-07.00  
 15 Bethany Pelke             SR Durand                12-00.00  
 16 Jonna Germain             FR Somerset              11-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Blader               SR New Richmond          31-11.50   10   
  2 Olivia Helmer             SR Ellsworth             31-11.00    8   
  3 Sammy Struss              SO New Richmond          31-09.00    6   
  4 Olivia Rohl               JR Prescott              31-03.25    5   
  5 Kennedy Kling             JR New Richmond         J31-03.25    4   
  6 Rebecca Shirley           SR Prescott              30-11.25    3   
  7 Kendrah Wink              JR Somerset              29-07.50    2   
  8 Kelsey Betthauser         JR Ellsworth             29-04.50    1   
  9 Haley Larson              FR Ellsworth             28-03.50  
 10 Avery Gunther             FR Somerset              26-07.00  
 11 Bethany Pelke             SR Durand                24-06.00  
 -- Emily Carlson             SO Osceola                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelby Miller             SR Osceola               37-01.00   10   
  2 Cailey Weiske             JR Baldwin-Wood          34-00.25    8   
  3 Kaija Newman              SO Osceola               32-11.75    6   
  4 Nicole Steinmetz          JR Osceola               32-02.50    5   
  5 Laura Jensen              SR Amery                 30-11.75    4   
  6 Savanna Mark              SR Ellsworth             30-05.75    3   
  7 Corissa Prom              SO Durand                30-02.50    2   
  8 Emily Kukacka             SR New Richmond          29-10.00    1   
  9 Rebecca Ingalls           SR Ellsworth             28-11.50  
 10 Lauren Hintz              JR Prescott              27-07.00  
 11 Alicia Cran               SO Amery                 27-02.00  
 12 Danielle Komro            SR Durand                26-06.75  
 13 Jessica Zika              JR Durand                25-11.00  
 14 Baily Paulus              SO Somerset              25-04.25  
 15 Autumn Schlecht           JR Prescott              23-10.25  
 16 Paige Signorelli          SO Somerset              22-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Steinmetz          JR Osceola                 102-05   10   
  2 Shelby Miller             SR Osceola                 100-05    8   
  3 Emily Kukacka             SR New Richmond             94-08    6   
  4 Bailee Hallen             JR Osceola                  89-02    5   
  5 Laura Jensen              SR Amery                    87-01    4   
  6 Jessica Moorissey         SR Baldwin-Wood             86-08    3   
  7 Cailey Weiske             JR Baldwin-Wood             84-08    2   
  8 Michaela Slind            SR Baldwin-Wood             80-08    1   
  9 Alyssa Carver             JR New Richmond             78-11  
 10 Lilly Soderberg           SO Amery                    78-05  
 11 Savanna Mark              SR Ellsworth                77-10  
 12 Danielle Komro            SR Durand                   77-08  
 13 Lauren Hintz              JR Prescott                 75-10  
 14 Rebecca Ingalls           SR Ellsworth                71-10  
 15 Amanda Schade             SO Durand                   68-06  
 16 Baily Paulus              SO Somerset                 63-02  
 17 Autumn Schlecht           JR Prescott                 61-03  
 18 Paige Signorelli          SO Somerset                 54-03  
 -- Corissa Prom              SO Durand                    FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominic Ficociello        SR New Richmond             11.40Q  3 
  2 Tristan Vazquez           SR Osceola                  11.43Q  1 
  3 Ethan Ellingsworth        FR Osceola                  11.44Q  2  11.433
  4 Pat Ballosh               SR Prescott                 11.44q  1  11.432
  5 Mitchell Foster           JR Somerset                 11.51q  1 
  6 Dallas Johnson            SR Somerset                 11.59q  3 
  7 Joshua Monnot             SR Amery                    11.65q  3 
  8 Sam Schoenborn            JR Somerset                 11.66q  2  11.651
  9 Allan Wollenberg          SR New Richmond             11.66q  2  11.655
 10 Jack Geiger               SR Prescott                 11.83   3 
 11 Evan Klawitter            JR Ellsworth                11.95   3 
 12 Antonio Anderson          JR Amery                    12.12   2 
 13 Bo Rose                   SR Baldwin-Wood             12.20   3 
 14 Jared Brantner            SO Prescott                 12.33   2 
 15 Tristen Robole-Collins    FR Amery                    12.47   1 
 16 Bo Orton                  SR Baldwin-Wood             12.55   1 
 17 Luke Larson               JR Baldwin-Wood             12.70   2 
 18 Uriah Reed                SO Durand                   12.84   1 
 19 Alex Komro                FR Durand                   14.34   3 
 20 Clay Peterson             SO Durand                   15.29   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominic Ficociello        SR New Richmond             11.33   10   
  2 Ethan Ellingsworth        FR Osceola                  11.34    8   
  3 Pat Ballosh               SR Prescott                 11.55    6    11.541
  4 Joshua Monnot             SR Amery                    11.55    5    11.544
  5 Sam Schoenborn            JR Somerset                 11.55    4    11.548
  6 Tristan Vazquez           SR Osceola                  11.56    3    11.552
  7 Mitchell Foster           JR Somerset                 11.56    2    11.558
  8 Dallas Johnson            SR Somerset                 11.68    1   
  9 Allan Wollenberg          SR New Richmond             11.75  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pat Ballosh               SR Prescott                 22.82Q  1 
  2 Ethan Ellingsworth        FR Osceola                  23.21Q  2 
  3 Jimmy LaVenture           JR New Richmond             23.40Q  3 
  4 Allan Wollenberg          SR New Richmond             23.33q  1  23.322
  5 Mitchell Foster           JR Somerset                 23.33q  1  23.328
  6 Riley Edling              JR Osceola                  23.43q  1 
  7 Dallas Johnson            SR Somerset                 23.50q  2 
  8 Sam Schoenborn            JR Somerset                 23.59q  3 
  9 Caleb Holldorf            SR Baldwin-Wood             23.67q  3 
 10 Evan Klawitter            JR Ellsworth                24.06   1 
 11 Mitchell Waalen           FR Amery                    24.75   1 
 12 Brady Pedersen            JR Baldwin-Wood             25.03   2 
 13 Cole Adams                SO Baldwin-Wood             25.08   1 
 14 Jack Farrell              JR Prescott                 25.53   2 
 15 Uriah Reed                SO Durand                   25.58   3 
 16 Connor McBrayer           FR Amery                    25.60   3 
 17 Jacob Davis               FR Durand                   25.96   2 
 18 Austin Sigsworth          FR Amery                    26.50   2 
 19 Bryce Dahl                SO Ellsworth                28.49   2 
 20 Aaron Lubich              FR Prescott                 28.59   3 
 21 James Kinkade             SR Ellsworth                28.63   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pat Ballosh               SR Prescott                 23.04   10   
  2 Allan Wollenberg          SR New Richmond             23.42    8   
  3 Jimmy LaVenture           JR New Richmond             23.58    6   
  4 Ethan Ellingsworth        FR Osceola                  23.72    5   
  5 Mitchell Foster           JR Somerset                 23.86    4   
  6 Sam Schoenborn            JR Somerset                 23.99    3   
  7 Riley Edling              JR Osceola                  24.45    2   
  8 Dallas Johnson            SR Somerset                 26.66    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Holldorf            SR Baldwin-Wood             51.11   2  10   
  2 Pat Ballosh               SR Prescott                 51.91   2   8   
  3 Jack Geiger               SR Prescott                 52.39   2   6   
  4 Dalton Johnston           SR Somerset                 53.66   2   5   
  5 Zach Schoepke             JR New Richmond             54.76   2   4   
  6 Brady Pedersen            JR Baldwin-Wood             54.82   2   3   
  7 Andrew Williams           SO Somerset                 55.81   1   2   
  8 Xavier Motley             SO Ellsworth                56.05   1   1   
  9 Cole Adams                SO Baldwin-Wood             56.24   1 
 10 Joe McKelvey              SO Osceola                  56.59   2 
 11 Carter Schutz             SO Ellsworth                56.95   2 
 12 Jesus Sanchez             SR Amery                    57.98   1 
 13 Cal Germain               SO Osceola                  58.12   2 
 14 Philip Truax              SO Ellsworth                58.71   1 
 15 David Smith               SR Amery                  1:00.25   1 
 16 Jacob Davis               FR Durand                 1:00.85   1 
 17 Jacob Howell              SO Amery                  1:01.08   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Wilson             SO New Richmond           2:05.30   2  10   
  2 Tanner Wears              JR Amery                  2:06.60   2   8   
  3 Adam Solsrud              JR Osceola                2:07.26   2   6   
  4 Jack Geiger               SR Prescott               2:07.41   2   5   
  5 Nolan Shock               SO Prescott               2:08.02   2   4   
  6 Erik Gilkison             JR New Richmond           2:08.88   2   3   
  7 Ethan Baillargeon         SO Somerset               2:08.93   2   2   
  8 Carter Schutz             SO Ellsworth              2:19.40   2   1   
  9 Blake Wolf                SR Durand                 2:26.20   1 
 10 Ian Siedow                SR Amery                  2:30.21   2 
 11 Zach Kosch                SO Baldwin-Wood           2:34.26   1 
 12 Josh Talford              SR Durand                 2:43.22   1 
 13 Matthew Pooler            JR Durand                 2:45.41   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Utzman               JR New Richmond           4:43.38   10   
  2 Brennan Roby              JR New Richmond           4:44.43    8   
  3 Bailey Wilson             SO New Richmond           4:47.12    6   
  4 Adam Solsrud              JR Osceola                4:48.24    5   
  5 Brandon Mondor            SO Somerset               4:51.01    4   
  6 Nolan Shock               SO Prescott               4:55.63    3   
  7 Phillip Pena              FR Prescott               4:55.70    2   
  8 Cole Harty                SO Somerset               4:59.18    1   
  9 Lucus Wieghart            SO Ellsworth              5:00.28  
 10 Tom Langer                SR Baldwin-Wood           5:02.78  
 11 Evan Wright               FR Osceola                5:02.88  
 12 Dakota Birkholz           SO Baldwin-Wood           5:14.23  
 13 Seth Amundsen             FR Amery                  5:18.30  
 14 Sam Butler                SR Durand                 5:25.52  
 15 Sam Shakin                SO Amery                  5:26.10  
 16 Ian Siedow                SR Amery                  5:45.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Utzman               JR New Richmond          10:39.10   10   
  2 Brennan Roby              JR New Richmond          10:40.73    8   
  3 Austin Haseleu            SO New Richmond          10:42.08    6   
  4 Phillip Pena              FR Prescott              10:44.02    5   
  5 Cole Harty                SO Somerset              10:58.61    4   
  6 Adam Solsrud              JR Osceola               11:02.04    3   
  7 Brandon Mondor            SO Somerset              11:11.19    2   
  8 Dylan Abernathy           JR Osceola               11:16.61    1   
  9 Lucus Wieghart            SO Ellsworth             11:31.38  
 10 Sam Butler                SR Durand                11:38.45  
 11 Dakota Birkholz           SO Baldwin-Wood          11:47.65  
 12 Ryan Heiss                FR Amery                 11:53.43  
 13 Brett Tomlinson           FR Durand                11:55.97  
 14 Christian Hoyer           SR Amery                 12:40.05  
 15 Johnathan Stiller         FR Baldwin-Wood          13:07.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brett Freier              SR Ellsworth                15.73Q  2 
  2 Max Prashak               JR Somerset                 15.86Q  1 
  3 Jesse Mickelson           SR Osceola                  16.24q  1 
  4 Nik Lyon                  SR Amery                    16.82q  2 
  5 Brody Peterson            SR Baldwin-Wood             17.16q  1 
  6 Ethan Lammers             SO Somerset                 17.24q  2 
  7 Brett Schulte             SO Amery                    18.43q  2 
  8 Palo Deconcini            FR Osceola                  18.51q  1 
  9 Tanner Rebhan             SO New Richmond             18.80q  2 
 10 Cade Colbeth              FR Somerset                 18.89   2 
 11 Liam Mehls                SO New Richmond             18.99   1 
 12 Braeden Rimestad          SO Amery                    19.03   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brett Freier              SR Ellsworth                15.05   10   
  2 Jesse Mickelson           SR Osceola                  16.13    8   
  3 Ethan Lammers             SO Somerset                 16.69    6   
  4 Brody Peterson            SR Baldwin-Wood             17.06    5   
  5 Nik Lyon                  SR Amery                    17.51    4   
  6 Palo Deconcini            FR Osceola                  17.96    3   
  7 Brett Schulte             SO Amery                    18.05    2   
  8 Tanner Rebhan             SO New Richmond             18.77    1   
  9 Max Prashak               JR Somerset                 23.38  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brett Freier              SR Ellsworth                41.39   10   
  2 Max Prashak               JR Somerset                 42.83    8   
  3 Brody Peterson            SR Baldwin-Wood             43.28    6   
  4 Jesse Mickelson           SR Osceola                  44.86    5   
  5 Palo Deconcini            FR Osceola                  46.71    4   
  6 Bobby Barksdale           SO Prescott                 47.36    3   
  7 Ethan Lammers             SO Somerset                 48.29    2   
  8 Nik Lyon                  SR Amery                    50.30    1   
  9 Brett Schulte             SO Amery                    51.20  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery                                                 45.49   10   
     1) Antonio Anderson JR             2) Nik Lyon SR                    
     3) Cody Thomsen SO                 4) Joshua Monnot SR               
  2 Osceola                                               45.51    8   
     1) Anthony Schulz JR               2) Tristan Vazquez SR             
     3) Teddy Gildersleeve SO           4) Riley Edling JR                
  3 Somerset                                              45.70    6   
     1) Mitchell Foster JR              2) Dallas Johnson SR              
     3) Sam Schoenborn JR               4) Heaven Hunt JR                 
  4 New Richmond                                          45.95    5   
     1) Dominic Ficociello SR           2) Connor Schafer SO              
     3) Max Haeny SO                    4) Jimmy LaVenture JR             
  5 Ellsworth                                             48.61    4   
     1) Adam Schuster SR                2) Spencer Redding SR             
     3) Jarek Fischer JR                4) Cole Shonkwiler FR             
  6 Prescott                                              48.89    3   
     1) Jared Brantner SO               2) Trystin Boettcher FR           
     3) Ian Lapcinski FR                4) Garrett Ryan JR                
 -- Durand                                                  DNF  
     1) Nicholas Gray SR                2) Darren Meixner SO              
     3) Stephen Reed SR                 4) Uriah Reed SO                  
 -- Baldwin-Woodville                                        DQ   Out of Ex. Zone
     1) Bo Orton SR                     2) Bo Rose SR                     
     3) Luke Larson JR                  4) Tyler Moore SR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             1:34.62   10   
     1) Joe McKelvey SO                 2) Teddy Gildersleeve SO          
     3) Cal Germain SO                  4) Riley Edling JR                
  2 Amery                                               1:34.82    8   
     1) Joshua Monnot SR                2) Antonio Anderson JR            
     3) Tanner Wears JR                 4) Cody Thomsen SO                
  3 New Richmond                                        1:35.81    6   
     1) Dominic Ficociello SR           2) Connor Schafer SO              
     3) Cole Nord JR                    4) Jimmy LaVenture JR             
  4 Durand                                              1:36.53    5   
     1) Brandon Brunner SR              2) Nicholas Gray SR               
     3) Darren Meixner SO               4) Stephen Reed SR                
  5 Ellsworth                                           1:39.51    4   
     1) Adam Schuster SR                2) Jarek Fischer JR               
     3) Spencer Redding SR              4) Evan Klawitter JR              
  6 Prescott                                            1:39.82    3   
     1) Jack Farrell JR                 2) Carter Lewis SR                
     3) Ian Lapcinski FR                4) Jared Brantner SO              
  7 Somerset                                            1:40.24    2   
     1) Austin Groleau SO               2) Max Prashak JR                 
     3) Aaron Joppru SR                 4) Heaven Hunt JR                 
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:46.54    1   
     1) Triston Thompson FR             2) Luke Larson JR                 
     3) Alec Robole SO                  4) Tyler Moore SR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                        3:34.71   10    3:34.705
     1) Allan Wollenberg SR             2) Cole Nord JR                   
     3) Zach Schoepke JR                4) Bailey Wilson SO               
  2 Osceola                                             3:34.71    8    3:34.708
     1) Joe McKelvey SO                 2) Cal Germain SO                 
     3) Teddy Gildersleeve SO           4) Ethan Ellingsworth FR          
  3 Somerset                                            3:40.85    6   
     1) Dalton Johnston SR              2) Andrew Williams SO             
     3) Austin Headlee JR               4) Ethan Baillargeon SO           
  4 Prescott                                            3:41.50    5   
     1) Jack Farrell JR                 2) Bobby Barksdale SO             
     3) Monty Stenroos JR               4) Nolan Shock SO                 
  5 Ellsworth                                           3:50.60    4   
     1) Xavier Motley SO                2) Carter Schutz SO               
     3) Adam Schuster SR                4) Philip Truax SO                
  6 Amery                                               3:51.41    3   
     1) Seth Amundsen FR                2) Mitchell Waalen FR             
     3) Connor McBrayer FR              4) David Smith SR                 
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:13.49    2   
     1) Brady Pedersen JR               2) Triston Thompson FR            
     3) Alec Robole SO                  4) Justin Veenstra SO             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery                                               8:46.58   10   
     1) Tanner Wears JR                 2) Ian Siedow SR                  
     3) Seth Amundsen FR                4) Cody Thomsen SO                
  2 New Richmond                                        8:53.75    8   
     1) Brennan Roby JR                 2) Austin Haseleu SO              
     3) Erik Gilkison JR                4) Jack Utzman JR                 
  3 Baldwin-Woodville                                   9:00.47    6   
     1) Cole Adams SO                   2) Tom Langer SR                  
     3) Caleb Holldorf SR               4) Tyler Moore SR                 
  4 Osceola                                             9:21.08    5   
     1) Mike Murphy JR                  2) David Murphy JR                
     3) Dylan Abernathy JR              4) Dan Richter SR                 
  5 Somerset                                            9:32.36    4   
     1) Ethan Baillargeon SO            2) Andrew Williams SO             
     3) Max McMeeken FR                 4) Austin Headlee JR              
  6 Prescott                                            9:38.08    3   
     1) Monty Stenroos JR               2) Bobby Barksdale SO             
     3) Caelon Miller JR                4) Bailey Langer SO               
  7 Durand                                             10:12.33    2   
     1) Sam Butler SR                   2) Blake Wolf SR                  
     3) Josh Talford SR                 4) Brett Tomlinson FR             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Schoepke             JR New Richmond           6-00.00   10   
  2 Ethan Ellingsworth        FR Osceola                5-08.00    8   
  3 Cole Nord                 JR New Richmond          J5-08.00    6   
  4 Kolton Schneider          JR Durand                 5-04.00    5   
  5 Connor Schafer            SO New Richmond           5-00.00    3.50
  5 Garrett Ryan              JR Prescott               5-00.00    3.50
  7 Carter Lewis              SR Prescott              J5-00.00    1.50
  7 Hayes Hunt                FR Somerset              J5-00.00    1.50
  9 Griffin Jensen            FR Baldwin-Wood          J5-00.00  
 10 Dawson Minder             FR Ellsworth              4-10.00  
 11 Brett Schulte             SO Amery                  4-08.00  
 -- Heaven Hunt               JR Somerset                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Joppru              SR Somerset              13-00.00   10   
  2 Jesse Mickelson           SR Osceola               12-06.00    8   
  3 Gage Kreucher             SR Somerset              12-00.00    6   
  4 Tristan Vazquez           SR Osceola              J12-00.00    5   
  5 Jesus Sanchez             SR Amery                 11-00.00    3.50
  5 Brendan Maki              SR New Richmond          11-00.00    3.50
  7 David Murphy              JR Osceola              J11-00.00    2   
  8 Caleb Neumann             SO New Richmond          10-06.00    1   
  9 Alex Kohler               FR Baldwin-Wood          10-00.00  
 10 Tanner Yehlik             JR New Richmond         J10-00.00  
 11 Bo Rose                   SR Baldwin-Wood           9-06.00  
 -- Dawson Minder             FR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Caelon Miller             JR Prescott                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dallas Johnson            SR Somerset              20-09.75   10   
  2 Tristan Vazquez           SR Osceola               20-00.25    8   
  3 Brett Freier              SR Ellsworth             19-07.00    6   
  4 Darren Meixner            SO Durand                19-01.50    5   
  5 Riley Edling              JR Osceola               19-00.25    4   
  6 Max Prashak               JR Somerset              19-00.00    3   
  7 Teddy Gildersleeve        SO Osceola               18-09.50    2   
  8 Dominic Ficociello        SR New Richmond          18-04.50    1   
  9 Jarek Fischer             JR Ellsworth             18-04.00  
 10 Devrin Myers              SR Ellsworth             18-02.25  
 11 Stephen Reed              SR Durand                18-02.00  
 12 Aaron Joppru              SR Somerset              17-10.00  
 13 Jesus Sanchez             SR Amery                 17-08.75  
 14 Bo Orton                  SR Baldwin-Wood          17-08.50  
 15 Jacob Howell              SO Amery                 16-10.00  
 16 Jack Geiger               SR Prescott              16-09.50  
 17 Pat Ballosh               SR Prescott              16-06.50  
 18 Jack Farrell              JR Prescott              16-00.75  
 19 Kolton Schneider          JR Durand                15-02.75  
 20 Triston Thompson          FR Baldwin-Wood          14-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brett Freier              SR Ellsworth             42-06.50   10   
  2 Aaron Joppru              SR Somerset              41-06.50    8   
  3 Jimmy LaVenture           JR New Richmond          40-01.00    6   
  4 Allan Wollenberg          SR New Richmond          39-02.00    5   
  5 Zach Schoepke             JR New Richmond          38-07.00    4   
  6 Jarek Fischer             JR Ellsworth             37-07.00    3   
  7 Heaven Hunt               JR Somerset              37-05.00    2   
  8 Jesus Sanchez             SR Amery                 36-09.50    1   
  9 Bo Orton                  SR Baldwin-Wood          35-09.50  
 10 Devrin Myers              SR Ellsworth             35-04.50  
 11 Joe McKelvey              SO Osceola               35-04.00  
 12 Carter Lewis              SR Prescott              34-06.75  
 13 Phillip Pena              FR Prescott              33-04.25  
 14 Griffin Jensen            FR Baldwin-Wood          33-03.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thor Riemer               SR Osceola               50-08.75   10   
  2 Garrett Auth              SR Durand                47-10.50    8   
  3 Evan Adams                SO Osceola               43-03.00    6   
  4 Garrett Ryan              JR Prescott              43-01.50    5   
  5 Travis Shackleton         SR Baldwin-Wood          42-11.75    4   
  6 Ben Peterson              JR New Richmond          42-03.75    3   
  7 Charles Seffinga          JR Durand                41-04.00    2   
  8 Tate Johnson              JR Osceola               40-08.50    1   
  9 Ryan Prom                 SR Durand                39-09.75  
 10 Verrick Tomberlin         SO Baldwin-Wood          38-04.75  
 11 Elijah Newton             SO Amery                 37-10.50  
 12 Spencer Redding           SR Ellsworth             37-09.50  
 13 Cole Shonkwiler           FR Ellsworth             36-00.00  
 14 Gabe Vanbeek              JR New Richmond          33-07.50  
 15 Josh Lorentz              SO Ellsworth             31-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travis Shackleton         SR Baldwin-Wood            131-02   10   
  2 Garrett Ryan              JR Prescott                125-00    8   
  3 Garrett Auth              SR Durand                  124-07    6   
  4 Tyler Ackley              SO Baldwin-Wood            123-07    5   
  5 Thor Riemer               SR Osceola                 122-05    4   
  6 Ben Peterson              JR New Richmond            115-01    3   
  7 Elijah Newton             SO Amery                   114-06    2   
  8 Verrick Tomberlin         SO Baldwin-Wood            113-10    1   
  9 Josh Lorentz              SO Ellsworth               112-04  
 10 Brett Schumaker           JR Osceola                  99-09  
 11 Isaiah Raethke            SO Ellsworth                99-00  
 12 Cody Peterson             SR Durand                   95-03  
 13 Ryan Prom                 SR Durand                   91-00  
 14 Joe Belisle               SO Somerset                 89-05  
 15 Sam Lynner                SO Prescott                 82-07  
 16 Max Hennen                SO Prescott                 80-00  
 17 Kolbey Wiles              FR Ellsworth                71-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    212        2) New Richmond              119   
    3) Baldwin-Woodville          116        4) Amery                      77   
    5) Ellsworth                   58        6) Prescott                   53   
    7) Somerset                    39        8) Durand                     24   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               165        2) Osceola                   142   
    3) Somerset                   109.50     4) Prescott                   84   
    5) Amery                       57.50     6) Baldwin-Woodville          53   
    6) Ellsworth                   53        8) Durand                     33