Licensed to Viroqua High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 08:13 PM
                   Ridge Valley Conference Meet - 5/20/2014                    
                             Kickapoo High School                              
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: M 12.45  1995        Nicole Wee, North Crawford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapes, Victoria          FR De Soto                13.30      13.56Q  1 
  2 Gannon, Lydia             SR Kickapoo/La            12.80      13.63Q  2 
  3 Payne, Morgan             JR Seneca                 13.80      13.60q  1 
  4 Jump, Molly               JR Ithaca                 15.70      14.18q  2 
  5 Harris, Sara Beth         JR Kickapoo/La            13.90      14.28q  1 
  6 Sandy, Courtney           JR De Soto                14.50      14.29q  2 
  7 Spencer, Rebecca          FR North Crawfo           13.99      14.50q  2 
  8 Kast, Ashley              FR Ithaca                 16.10      15.50q  1 
  9 Klatt, Kaili              FR Ithaca                 16.30      15.61   1 
 10 Olson, Mikayla            FR Seneca                 16.00      16.17   2 
 11 Mezera, Megan             FR Seneca                 17.00      16.81   2 
 12 Madsen, Anna              JR North Crawfo           14.56      16.89   1 
 13 Bedtka, Jaci              JR Wauzeka Steu           19.00      18.29   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: M 12.45  1995        Nicole Wee, North Crawford                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gannon, Lydia             SR Kickapoo/La            13.63      13.23   10   
  2 Chapes, Victoria          FR De Soto                13.56      13.69    8   
  3 Payne, Morgan             JR Seneca                 13.60      13.89    6   
  4 Harris, Sara Beth         JR Kickapoo/La            14.28      14.22    4   
  5 Jump, Molly               JR Ithaca                 14.18      14.31    2   
  6 Spencer, Rebecca          FR North Crawfo           14.50      14.52    1   
  7 Sandy, Courtney           JR De Soto                14.29      14.57  
  8 Kast, Ashley              FR Ithaca                 15.50      15.61  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: M 26.66  1997        Nicole Wee, North Crawford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiedmann, Laura           JR Kickapoo/La            29.00      27.79Q  1 
  2 Chapes, Victoria          FR De Soto                28.46      28.86Q  2 
  3 Harris, Sara Beth         JR Kickapoo/La            29.95      29.63q  2 
  4 Schelhorn, Maggie         FR North Crawfo           29.35      29.79q  1 
  5 Sandy, Courtney           JR De Soto                29.80      30.75q  1 
  6 Spencer, Rebecca          FR North Crawfo           29.53      30.76q  2 
  7 Stafford, Katy            SO Ithaca                 31.00      31.18q  1 
  8 Boylen, Amber             JR Wauzeka Steu                      34.67q  1 
  9 Bedtka, Jaci              JR Wauzeka Steu           39.84      39.53q  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: M 26.66  1997        Nicole Wee, North Crawford                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chapes, Victoria          FR De Soto                28.86      28.72   10   
  2 Wiedmann, Laura           JR Kickapoo/La            27.79      29.16    8   
  3 Harris, Sara Beth         JR Kickapoo/La            29.63      29.60    6   
  4 Schelhorn, Maggie         FR North Crawfo           29.79      30.07    4   
  5 Spencer, Rebecca          FR North Crawfo           30.76      30.14    2   
  6 Sandy, Courtney           JR De Soto                30.75      30.38    1   
  7 Stafford, Katy            SO Ithaca                 31.18      31.71  
  8 Boylen, Amber             JR Wauzeka Steu           34.67      35.17  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: M 59.91  2000        Diedra Faber, Ithaca                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voelker, Lauren           FR De Soto              1:06.00    1:06.87   10   
  2 Schelhorn, Maggie         FR North Crawfo         1:09.00    1:07.72    8   
  3 Chapes, Victoria          FR De Soto              1:06.00    1:08.32    6   
  4 Gannon, Julia             FR Kickapoo/La          1:10.00    1:08.56    4   
  5 Comstock, Alaina          SR Kickapoo/La          1:08.00    1:10.16    2   
  6 Kast, Ashley              FR Ithaca               1:13.00    1:11.18    1   
  7 Sandy, Courtney           JR De Soto              1:09.00    1:11.71  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: M 2:23.89  2010        Wailea Zuelch, North Crawford             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gannon, Lydia             SR Kickapoo/La          2:23.00    2:32.32   10   
  2 Voelker, Lauren           FR De Soto              2:36.00    2:40.48    8   
  3 Baures, Tatem             FR Wauzeka Steu         2:35.00    2:40.52    6   
  4 Cina, Gabby               SR Kickapoo/La          2:45.00    2:47.30    4   
  5 Scoville, Emily           FR De Soto              2:51.00    2:55.59    2   
  6 Gander, Madison           FR North Crawfo         2:50.21    3:00.74    1   
  7 Stokholm, Katja           JR North Crawfo         2:51.28    3:02.36  
  8 Fieldhouse, Lynette       JR Ithaca               3:05.00    3:06.03  
  9 Rem, Maura                SO De Soto              3:00.00    3:07.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: M 5:18.79  2010        Wailea Zuelch, North Crawford             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gannon, Lydia             SR Kickapoo/La          5:45.00    5:47.29   10   
  2 Baures, Tatem             FR Wauzeka Steu         5:40.00    5:50.79    8   
  3 Wiltinger, Julia          SO De Soto              6:33.00    6:40.69    6   
  4 Fieldhouse, Lynette       JR Ithaca               6:34.00    6:46.34    4   
  5 Ingle, Ashley             FR North Crawfo         6:36.00    7:02.65    2   
  6 Varnes-Epstein, Ahmae     FR North Crawfo         7:03.00    7:14.08    1   
  7 Kruse, Faith              SO North Crawfo         6:52.00    7:17.27  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: M 11:41.00  2000        Laura Burnham, Kickapoo/LaFarge          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baures, Tatem             FR Wauzeka Steu                   13:38.30   10   
  2 Wiltinger, Julia          SO De Soto             15:30.00   15:01.87    8   
  3 Ingle, Ashley             FR North Crawfo        15:03.00   15:04.83    6   
  4 Kruse, Faith              SO North Crawfo        15:13.00   15:48.95    4   
  5 Bannister, Kataline       SR Kickapoo/La         16:00.00   16:03.00    2   
  6 Varnes-Epstein, Ahmae     FR North Crawfo        15:56.00   16:36.59    1   
  7 Turner, Cassidy           SO Kickapoo/La         15:50.00   17:30.51  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: M 16.01  2012        Taylor Sherry, North Crawford               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marron, Olivia            FR Kickapoo/La            17.85      17.73   10   
  2 Nelson, Haley             SO North Crawfo           18.56      19.14    8   
  3 Dworschack, Willa         SO North Crawfo           19.07      19.31    6   
  4 Dewey, Hannah             SR Kickapoo/La            20.02      20.27    4   
  5 Paulson, Calli            SO North Crawfo           20.85      21.36    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: M 47.64  1986        Ann Biggin, Seneca                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Kylie          SO Wauzeka Steu           51.02      50.42   10   
  2 Wiedmann, Laura           JR Kickapoo/La            51.85      50.77    8   
  3 Dworschack, Willa         SO North Crawfo           53.00      51.41    6   
  4 Marron, Olivia            FR Kickapoo/La            54.35      53.66    4   
  5 Nelson, Haley             SO North Crawfo           55.20      55.01    2   
  6 King, Jessica             SO De Soto              1:00.00    1:03.13    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: M 53.03  1986        DeSoto                                      
                       D Venner, T Bodoh, K Englerth, L Nickelotti       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Crawford                                      59.89      57.83   10   
     1) Paulson, Calli SO               2) Svalland, Liv JR               
     3) Spencer, Rebecca FR             4) Weber, Mona JR                 
  2 Kickapoo/La Farge                                   55.42      58.74    8   
     1) Comstock, Alaina SR             2) Gannon, Julia FR               
     3) Cina, Gabby SR                  4) Powell, Brooke SO              
  3 De Soto                                             59.68    1:00.86    6   
     1) King, Jessica SO                2) Kreuzer, Kassidy SO            
     3) Kozelka, Lila FR                4) Mitchell, Grace FR             
  4 Ithaca                                              59.80    1:01.43    4   
     1) Adsit, Hannah SO                2) Stafford, Katy SO              
     3) Mueller, Emily SO               4) Klatt, Kaili FR                
  5 Wauzeka Steuben                                   1:03.00    1:05.52    2   
     1) Walters, Megan SO               2) Stickley, Kelsey JR            
     3) Boylen, Amber JR                4) Klemm, Shelby SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: M 1:52.98  1986        Ithaca                                    
                         M Pepich, J Fagoa, L Schauf, K Wunnicke           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kickapoo/La Farge                                 1:55.00    1:55.64   10   
     1) Comstock, Alaina SR             2) Harris, Sara Beth JR           
     3) Marron, Olivia FR               4) Wiedmann, Laura JR             
  2 De Soto                                           2:09.00    2:07.30    8   
     1) Nickelotti, Trisha SO           2) King, Jessica SO               
     3) Kozelka, Lila FR                4) Mitchell, Grace FR             
  3 North Crawford                                    2:05.00    2:07.32    6   
     1) Paulson, Calli SO               2) Svalland, Liv JR               
     3) Rambjoerg, Aina JR              4) Weber, Mona JR                 
  4 Wauzeka Steuben                                   2:10.00    2:10.09    4   
     1) Giddings, Celina JR             2) Groom, Samantha SO             
     3) Stickley, Kelsey JR             4) Zimmerman, Kylie SO            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: M 4:20.62  1985        Ithaca                                    
                         S Faga, E Durkin, S Faga, L Louis                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Crawford                                    4:38.00    4:36.34   10   
     1) Stokholm, Katja JR              2) Dworschack, Willa SO           
     3) Nelson, Haley SO                4) Schelhorn, Maggie FR           
  2 Kickapoo/La Farge                                 4:55.00    4:50.12    8   
     1) Dewey, Hannah SR                2) Cina, Gabby SR                 
     3) Powell, Brooke SO               4) Gannon, Julia FR               
  3 Wauzeka Steuben                                   4:54.00    4:58.25    6   
     1) Giddings, Celina JR             2) Groom, Samantha SO             
     3) Walters, Megan SO               4) Zimmerman, Kylie SO            
  4 Ithaca                                            4:40.00    5:00.68    4   
     1) Kast, Ashley FR                 2) Jump, Molly JR                 
     3) Mueller, Emily SO               4) Stafford, Katy SO              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: M 10:47.00  1995        North Crawford                           
                          A Brown, F Gilbert, B Everson, C B                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Soto                                          11:30.00   11:34.68   10   
     1) Scoville, Emily FR              2) Wiltinger, Julia SO            
     3) Rem, Maura SO                   4) Voelker, Lauren FR             
  2 North Crawford                                   11:47.00   12:16.35    8   
     1) Stokholm, Katja JR              2) Gander, Madison FR             
     3) Varnes-Epstein, Ahmae FR        4) Ingle, Ashley FR               
  3 Kickapoo/La Farge                                12:20.00   13:02.36    6   
     1) Bannister, Kataline SR          2) Turner, Cassidy SO             
     3) Ludwig, Nadege FR               4) Turner, Amber FR               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
  Conference: M  5-03  1982        Lori Gauss, Kickapoo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gannon, Lydia             SR Kickapoo/La          4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Haley             SO North Crawfo         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Alexander, Morgan         SO Kickapoo/La          4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Powell, Brooke            SO Kickapoo/La          4-06.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 King, Jessica             SO De Soto              4-04.00    4-00.00    2   
  6 Kruse, Faith              SO North Crawfo         3-10.00    3-10.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Conference: M 10-00  2004        Janelle Burnham, Kickapoo/LaFarge           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schelhorn, Maggie         FR North Crawfo         8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Cina, Gabby               SR Kickapoo/La          8-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Alexander, Morgan         SO Kickapoo/La          8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Walters, Megan            SO Wauzeka Steu         7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Paulson, Calli            SO North Crawfo         7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  6 Nickelotti, Trisha        SO De Soto              6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  7 Klatt, Kaili              FR Ithaca               7-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Scoville, Emily           FR De Soto              5-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Lemke, Morgan             FR De Soto              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
  Conference: M 16-09.50  1989        Jackie Schwartz, Kickapoo                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiedmann, Laura           JR Kickapoo/La         15-02.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Weber, Mona               JR North Crawfo        13-07.00   14-08.00    8   
  3 Payne, Morgan             JR Seneca              15-00.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Jump, Molly               JR Ithaca              13-11.00   13-09.00    4   
  5 Gander, Madison           FR North Crawfo        13-03.00   13-01.00    2   
  6 Spencer, Rebecca          FR North Crawfo        12-11.00   12-10.00    1   
  7 Mueller, Emily            SO Ithaca              13-11.00   12-04.50  
  8 Boylen, Amber             JR Wauzeka Steu        11-03.00   11-03.50  
  9 Adsit, Hannah             SO Ithaca              12-06.00   10-03.50  
 10 Bedtka, Jaci              JR Wauzeka Steu                    8-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
  Conference: M 34-03.25  1995        Jenny McConke, Kickapoo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Morgan             JR Seneca              28-00.00   30-07.00   10   
  2 Marron, Olivia            FR Kickapoo/La         29-04.00   30-01.00    8   
  3 Jump, Molly               JR Ithaca              29-08.00   29-03.00    6   
  4 Giddings, Celina          JR Wauzeka Steu        29-11.00   29-01.50    4   
  5 Harris, Sara Beth         JR Kickapoo/La         30-01.00   28-06.00    2   
  6 Gander, Madison           FR North Crawfo        26-09.00   27-04.00    1   
  7 Stafford, Katy            SO Ithaca              29-02.00   27-03.00  
  8 Graf, Lisa                JR North Crawfo        24-11.00   24-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
  Conference: M 43-04  1993        Alison Morgan, North Crawford               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherney, Asia             SO Kickapoo/La         30-04.00   30-04.00   10   
  2 Groom, Samantha           SO Wauzeka Steu        30-06.00   27-01.50    8   
  3 Chapes, Alexandria        JR De Soto             27-00.00   26-04.00    6   
  4 Lemke, Morgan             FR De Soto             26-04.00   25-08.00    4   
  5 Weber, Mona               JR North Crawfo        24-08.00   25-04.00    2   
  6 Sherry, Hannah            SO Kickapoo/La         25-09.00   23-11.50    1   
  7 Klemm, Shelby             SO Wauzeka Steu        25-00.00   23-04.00  
  8 Walter, Elizabeth         SR Kickapoo/La         24-09.00   21-07.50  
  9 Veglahn, Anna             JR De Soto             24-00.00   21-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
  Conference: M 123-09.50  1991        Alison Morgan, North Crawford           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giddings, Celina          JR Wauzeka Steu          103-09      94-07   10   
  2 Groom, Samantha           SO Wauzeka Steu           90-00      84-02    8   
  3 Lemke, Morgan             FR De Soto                94-00      82-03    6   
  4 Cherney, Asia             SO Kickapoo/La            86-09      81-06    4   
  5 Chapes, Alexandria        JR De Soto                87-00      74-06    2   
  6 Veglahn, Anna             JR De Soto                75-00      73-00    1   
  7 Sherry, Hannah            SO Kickapoo/La            69-07      67-09  
  8 Aspenson, Haley           JR Seneca                 50-00      65-00  
  9 Adsit, Hannah             SO Ithaca                 60-00      63-05  
 10 Klemm, Shelby             SO Wauzeka Steu           67-00      62-00  
 11 Olson, Mikayla            FR Seneca                 56-00      58-00  
 12 Mueller, Emily            SO Ithaca                 59-05      55-02  
 13 Anderson, Dawson          FR Seneca                 35-00      42-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: M 11.08  2010        Evan Doskocil, North Crawford               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baumeister, Brandon       JR North Crawfo           11.38      11.81   10   
  2 Miller, Matthew           JR Kickapoo/La            12.20      11.83    8   
  3 Poulin, Sam               SR De Soto                12.03      12.23    6   
  4 Thompson, Hunter          SO De Soto                12.00      12.42    4   
  5 Ryan, Jeven               JR Ithaca                 12.30      13.67    2   
  6 Menne, Jacob              FR Ithaca                 15.00      15.15    1   
 -- Sjokuistcyz, Jonathan     SR Wauzeka Steu           11.80         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: M 23.18  2001        Chuck Herbst, North Crawford                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Matthew           JR Kickapoo/La            24.40      24.12Q  1 
  2 Wagner, Hunter            SR Kickapoo/La            24.65      25.05Q  2 
  3 Burke, Alex               SR Ithaca                 24.30      24.93q  1 
  4 Baumeister, Brandon       JR North Crawfo           23.74      25.49q  2 
  5 Villar, Alberto           SR Wauzeka Steu           26.72      25.54q  1 
  6 Poulin, Ben               SO De Soto                25.90      25.58q  1 
  7 Thompson, Hunter          SO De Soto                26.00      25.61q  2 
  8 Huffar, Matthew           JR Ithaca                 25.70      25.82q  2 
  9 Martin, Joel              SO Wauzeka Steu           28.77      28.76q  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: M 23.18  2001        Chuck Herbst, North Crawford                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baumeister, Brandon       JR North Crawfo           25.49      24.05   10   
  2 Wagner, Hunter            SR Kickapoo/La            25.05      24.35    8   
  3 Burke, Alex               SR Ithaca                 24.93      24.41    6   
  4 Miller, Matthew           JR Kickapoo/La            24.12      25.05    4   
  5 Poulin, Ben               SO De Soto                25.58      25.23    2   
  6 Thompson, Hunter          SO De Soto                25.61      25.37    1   
  7 Villar, Alberto           SR Wauzeka Steu           25.54      25.42  
  8 Huffar, Matthew           JR Ithaca                 25.82      25.73  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Conference: M 52.37  1997        Michael Mullikin, Wauzeka-Steube            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lown, Pat                 SR De Soto                54.00      52.80   2  10   
  2 Miller, Matthew           JR Kickapoo/La            52.50      53.10   2   8   
  3 Coronado, Danniel         SR North Crawfo           57.40      55.12   2   6   
  4 Johnston, Gabe            SR De Soto                55.00      55.81   2   4   
  5 Burke, Alex               SR Ithaca                 55.00      56.54   2   2   
  6 Copper, Alec              SR Kickapoo/La            56.85      57.55   2   1   
  7 Allbaugh, Brady           SO North Crawfo           57.90      57.56   2 
  8 Hershberger, Dallas       FR North Crawfo           58.12      57.94   1 
  9 Foley, drew               FR Seneca               1:02.00    1:01.33   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: M 2:01.84  1995        Joe Fortney, Kickapoo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingle, Ethan              SR North Crawfo         2:08.15    2:11.46   10   
  2 Field, Shawn              JR Kickapoo/La          2:10.50    2:14.05    8   
  3 Buckles, Lance            SO De Soto              2:08.00    2:19.08    6   
  4 Hershberger, Dallas       FR North Crawfo         2:20.10    2:31.15    4   
  5 Foley, drew               FR Seneca               2:27.00    2:36.01    2   
  6 Von Kurnatowski, Ron      JR Ithaca               2:35.00    2:37.77    1   
  7 Daentl, Austin            SR De Soto              2:45.00    3:03.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: M 4:35.79  1995        Joe Fortney, Kickapoo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingle, Ethan              SR North Crawfo         4:44.40    4:41.09   10   
  2 Geary, Mason              SO Kickapoo/La          4:58.00    4:59.12    8   
  3 Allbaugh, Brady           SO North Crawfo         5:05.15    5:07.23    6   
  4 Leatherberry, Cole        FR Kickapoo/La          5:10.00    5:12.16    4   
  5 Clary, Stetson            SO Ithaca               5:45.00    5:55.99    2   
  6 Gemein, Coby              SO De Soto              5:45.00    6:02.79    1   
  7 Nee, James                FR Ithaca               6:42.00    6:54.98  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: M 10:19.41  1986        Mark Hammes                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingle, Ethan              SR North Crawfo        10:10.05   10:37.88   10   
  2 Geary, Mason              SO Kickapoo/La         10:59.00   10:49.28    8   
  3 Leatherberry, Cole        FR Kickapoo/La         11:30.00   11:39.35    6   
  4 Allbaugh, Brady           SO North Crawfo        11:42.21   11:58.68    4   
  5 Bransky, Jacob            SO North Crawfo        11:08.24   12:04.59    2   
  6 Peterson, Sawyer          JR Kickapoo/La         12:00.00   12:12.49    1   
  7 Bloczynski, Connor        FR Ithaca              13:40.00   13:41.51  
  8 Loutsch, Allen            SO De Soto             13:17.00   13:59.83  
  9 King, Ben                 SO De Soto             13:15.00   14:16.77  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: M 15.88  1985        Loren Bishop, North Crawford                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendorf, Austin           SR Kickapoo/La            17.45      19.30   10   
  2 Kepler, Aaron             JR Ithaca                 18.00      19.40    8   
  3 Sherry, Peyton            FR Kickapoo/La            19.25      19.50    6   
  4 Hershberger, Cody         SR North Crawfo           19.17      20.33    4   
  5 Kvigne, Sever             SR North Crawfo           20.13      20.56    2   
  6 File, Jeremy              SR North Crawfo           20.15      21.00    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Conference: M 40.30  1984        Greg Olson, Seneca                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wise, Ethan               JR Kickapoo/La            46.00      47.00   10   
  2 Bregy, Yann               JR Ithaca                 48.40      47.10    8   
  3 Kepler, Aaron             JR Ithaca                 49.50      47.20    6   
  4 Ekholm, Ludvig            SR North Crawfo           48.90      47.30    3   
  4 Wendorf, Austin           SR Kickapoo/La            48.10      47.30    3   
  6 Hershberger, Cody         SR North Crawfo           48.17      47.40    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: M 45.94  1986        DeSoto                                      
                       M Pierce, C Dosch, D Meyer, J Kabot               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Soto                                             48.32      48.56   10   
     1) Thompson, Hunter SO             2) Poulin, Ben SO                 
     3) Johnston, Gabe SR               4) Poulin, Sam SR                 
  2 North Crawford                                      51.15      49.28    8   
     1) Spencer, Corey JR               2) Spencer, Casey JR              
     3) File, Jeremy SR                 4) Varnes-Epstein, Kai SR         
  3 Ithaca                                              50.10      50.83    6   
     1) Ryan, Jeven JR                  2) Bregy, Yann JR                 
     3) Huffar, Matthew JR              4) Foege, McKenzie FR             
  4 Wauzeka Steuben                                     54.00      54.23    4   
     1) Chtcherbakov, David SO          2) Villar, Alberto SR             
     3) Asleson, Zach SO                4) Martin, Joel SO                
  5 Kickapoo/La Farge                                   55.00      54.43    2   
     1) Dull, Davus FR                  2) Leatherberry, Cole FR          
     3) Schneider, Zach FR              4) Sherry, Peyton FR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: M 1:39.99  2003        Ithaca                                    
                         S Engal, B Nelson, D Pullock, A Neimeyer          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kickapoo/La Farge                                 1:44.00    1:41.40   10   
     1) Copper, Alec SR                 2) Geary, Mason SO                
     3) Field, Shawn JR                 4) Wagner, Hunter SR              
  2 North Crawford                                    1:46.20    1:44.58    8   
     1) Spencer, Casey JR               2) Spencer, Corey JR              
     3) Varnes-Epstein, Kai SR          4) Hershberger, Cody SR           
  3 Ithaca                                            1:48.00    1:53.97    6   
     1) Aspenson, Jordon FR             2) Durst, Austin FR               
     3) Foege, McKenzie FR              4) Ryan, Jeven JR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: M 3:38.97  1999        North Crawford                            
                         E Hady, C Herbst, J Triphan, J Engel              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Crawford                                    3:58.02    3:47.46   10   
     1) Coronado, Danniel SR            2) Hershberger, Dallas FR         
     3) Ekholm, Ludvig SR               4) Spencer, Casey JR              
  2 Kickapoo/La Farge                                 3:56.00    3:49.92    8   
     1) Copper, Alec SR                 2) Field, Shawn JR                
     3) Wagner, Hunter SR               4) Schneider, Zach FR             
  3 Ithaca                                            4:12.00    4:34.22    6   
     1) Huffar, Matthew JR              2) Sackmann, Drew JR              
     3) Von Kurnatowski, Ron JR         4) Aspenson, Jordon FR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: M 8:52.74  2004        North Crawford                            
                         L Coleman, K Keeley, P Harden, M Spicer           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Soto                                           9:20.00    9:32.78   10   
     1) Lown, Pat SR                    2) Johnston, Gabe SR              
     3) Gemein, Coby SO                 4) Buckles, Lance SO              
  2 North Crawford                                   10:22.00   10:24.10    8   
     1) Voldon, Michael JR              2) Ekholm, Ludvig SR              
     3) Kvigne, Sever SR                4) Ghormley, Dylan FR             
  3 Ithaca                                           10:48.00   10:50.49    6   
     1) Von Kurnatowski, Ron JR         2) Clary, Stetson SO              
     3) Sackmann, Drew JR               4) Foege, McKenzie FR             
  4 Kickapoo/La Farge                                12:00.00   12:51.24    4   
     1) Schneider, Zach FR              2) Segel, Andrew SR               
     3) Dull, Davus FR                  4) Harris, Noah JR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
  Conference: M  6-06  1986        Dave Warren, Kickapoo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wise, Ethan               JR Kickapoo/La          5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Hershberger, Cody         SR North Crawfo         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Johnson, David            SO Ithaca               6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Baumeister, Brandon       JR North Crawfo         5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Allbaugh, Brady           SO North Crawfo         5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 Wendorf, Austin           SR Kickapoo/La          5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Durst, Austin             FR Ithaca               5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Clary, Stetson            SO Ithaca               5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Conference: M 12-06  1984        Rich Tulley, DeSoto                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kvigne, Sever             SR North Crawfo        10-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Shepard, Daniel           SR Kickapoo/La         10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Hershberger, Dallas       FR North Crawfo         9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Spencer, Corey            JR North Crawfo        10-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  5 Harris, Noah              JR Kickapoo/La          9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
  Conference: M 21-11  2012        Cameron Magee, Ithaca                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Matthew           JR Kickapoo/La         19-06.00   18-09.00   10   
  2 Burke, Alex               SR Ithaca              19-00.00   18-08.50    8   
  3 Bregy, Yann               JR Ithaca              18-00.00   17-11.00    6   
  4 Spencer, Corey            JR North Crawfo        17-01.00   17-06.50    4   
  5 Wise, Ethan               JR Kickapoo/La         18-06.00   17-05.00    2   
  6 Copper, Alec              SR Kickapoo/La         18-01.00   17-00.00    1   
  7 Ryan, Jeven               JR Ithaca              16-03.00   15-09.00  
  8 Foley, drew               FR Seneca              15-00.00   14-07.00  
  9 Martin, Joel              SO Wauzeka Steu        15-05.00   14-00.50  
 10 Ziegler, Sean             FR De Soto             15-00.00   13-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
  Conference: M 42-09.50  2012        Cameron Magee, Ithaca                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Hunter            SR Kickapoo/La         39-00.00   39-03.00   10   
  2 Wise, Ethan               JR Kickapoo/La         38-00.00   38-08.00    8   
  3 Burke, Alex               SR Ithaca              38-05.00   37-02.50    6   
  4 Bregy, Yann               JR Ithaca              36-08.00   36-00.00    4   
  5 Durst, Austin             FR Ithaca              34-08.00   32-04.50    2   
  6 Martin, Joel              SO Wauzeka Steu        30-11.00   31-01.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
  Conference: M 43-04  1980        Curt Mikkelson, DeSoto                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alex           JR De Soto             41-00.00   41-00.50   10   
  2 Baumeister, Brandon       JR North Crawfo        37-01.00   40-08.00    8   
  3 Buros-Nash, Tristan       SR De Soto             40-04.00   36-05.00    6   
  4 Schaffer, Corey           SR Wauzeka Steu        38-00.00   35-07.00    4   
  5 File, Jeremy              SR North Crawfo        35-07.00   35-05.50    2   
  6 Alvin, Tyson              JR Ithaca              36-06.00   34-10.00    1   
  7 Peterson, Sawyer          JR Kickapoo/La         32-06.00   32-11.50  
  8 Huffar, Matthew           JR Ithaca              34-00.00   31-06.00  
  9 Mueller, Isaiah           FR Ithaca              35-03.00   28-04.00  
 10 Trussoni, Isaac           JR De Soto             29-00.00   27-05.00  
 11 Chtcherbakov, David       SO Wauzeka Steu        30-10.00   26-10.00  
 12 Asleson, Zach             SO Wauzeka Steu        25-06.00   24-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
  Conference: M 150-00  2008        Ross Van Glahn, DeSoto                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Alex           JR De Soto               104-00     117-05   10   
  2 Schaffer, Corey           SR Wauzeka Steu          116-00     115-01    8   
  3 Brudos, T.J               SR North Crawfo          107-07     109-06    6   
  4 Sharp, Ossian             JR Ithaca                 95-00      95-04    4   
  5 Bindl, Keegan             JR Ithaca                 91-00      90-05    2   
  6 Wendorf, Austin           SR Kickapoo/La            98-00      87-02    1   
  7 Asleson, Zach             SO Wauzeka Steu           76-00      86-04  
  8 Segel, Andrew             SR Kickapoo/La            84-00      80-05  
  9 Chtcherbakov, David       SO Wauzeka Steu           89-00      80-04  
 10 Mueller, Isaiah           FR Ithaca                102-07      79-10  
 11 Buros-Nash, Tristan       SR De Soto                95-00      77-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kickapoo/La Farge          187        2) North Crawford            123   
    3) De Soto                    106        4) Wauzeka Steuben            80   
    5) Ithaca                      25        6) Seneca                     22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Crawford             171        2) Kickapoo/La Farge         170   
    3) Ithaca                      99        4) De Soto                    80   
    5) Wauzeka Steuben             17        6) Seneca                      2