Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 08:14 PM
               Great Northern Conference Track Meet - 5/20/2014                
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Medford High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Hanna              SO Tomahawk               13.12      13.23Q  3 
  2 Vanderwaal, Kennedy       SR Mosinee                13.20      13.27Q  2 
  3 Higgins, Maddie           JR Medford Area           13.58      13.44Q  1 
  4 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pi           13.64      13.63q  1 
  5 Neimczyk, Vannessa        JR Northland Pi           13.68      13.76q  2 
  6 Werner, Lila              SR Tomahawk               13.71      13.91q  2 
  7 Roberts, Susanna          SO Rhinelander            14.08      13.93q  1 
  8 Hessel, Destiny           FR Mosinee                14.18      14.07q  1 
  9 Whitman, Lindsey          FR Lakeland Uni           14.43      14.18   3 
 10 Millhausen, Kira          FR Mosinee                13.95      14.22   3 
 11 Smits, Sami               SO Antigo                 14.04      14.81   3 
 12 Chen, Megan               FR Lakeland Uni           15.10      14.90   2 
 13 Swearingen, Jessica       JR Rhinelander            14.29      15.48   2 
 14 Heil, Rachel              JR Lakeland Uni           15.44      15.82   1 
 15 Sisel, Haley              FR Rhinelander            14.87      15.83   3 
 16 Tews, Grace               FR Antigo                 18.00      17.91   2 
 17 Cochrane, Margaret        JR Antigo                 17.41      17.92   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanderwaal, Kennedy       SR Mosinee                13.27      13.17   10   
  2 Meyer, Hanna              SO Tomahawk               13.23      13.20    8   
  3 Higgins, Maddie           JR Medford Area           13.44      13.55    6   
  4 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pi           13.63      13.78    5   
  5 Neimczyk, Vannessa        JR Northland Pi           13.76      13.78    4   
  6 Werner, Lila              SR Tomahawk               13.91      13.80    3   
  7 Roberts, Susanna          SO Rhinelander            13.93      13.96    2   
  8 Hessel, Destiny           FR Mosinee                14.07      14.19    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kummer, Lakyn             SO Medford Area           27.36      27.59Q  1 
  2 Vanderwaal, Kennedy       SR Mosinee                27.10      28.04Q  2 
  3 Meyer, Cassandra          SO Medford Area           28.55      28.35q  2 
  4 Duff, Sarah               JR Antigo                 28.00      28.48q  1 
  5 Hilt, Lauren              FR Tomahawk               28.64      28.66q  2 
  6 Nigh, Hannah              JR Mosinee                29.16      28.86q  1 
  7 Petts, Mandy              SO Antigo                 30.00      28.99q  2 
  8 Malicki, Julia            FR Lakeland Uni           29.69      29.77q  2 
  9 Roberts, Susanna          SO Rhinelander            30.84      29.82   2 
 10 Whitman, Lindsey          FR Lakeland Uni           31.32      30.08   1 
 11 Tischendorf, Angela       SO Medford Area           30.21      30.40   1 
 12 Schulz, Sierra            SO Tomahawk               29.65      30.61   1 
 13 Grulke, Katherine         JR Rhinelander            30.82      31.21   1 
 14 Barnard, Payge            SR Lakeland Uni           31.62      31.35   1 
 15 Borlick, Breanna          SO Rhinelander            31.13      31.49   2 
 16 Payant, Ellie             JR Antigo                 32.00      32.60   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanderwaal, Kennedy       SR Mosinee                28.04      27.32   10   
  2 Kummer, Lakyn             SO Medford Area           27.59      28.04    8   
  3 Duff, Sarah               JR Antigo                 28.48      28.27    6   
  4 Hilt, Lauren              FR Tomahawk               28.66      28.48    5   
  5 Meyer, Cassandra          SO Medford Area           28.35      28.79    4   
  6 Nigh, Hannah              JR Mosinee                28.86      29.05    3   
  7 Petts, Mandy              SO Antigo                 28.99      29.27    2   
  8 Malicki, Julia            FR Lakeland Uni           29.77      29.79    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vanderwaal, Kennedy       SR Mosinee              1:01.90    1:01.61   2  10   
  2 Duff, Sarah               JR Antigo               1:03.00    1:02.43   2   8   
  3 Neimczyk, Vannessa        JR Northland Pi         1:05.09    1:03.64   2   6   
  4 Annis, Sophie             SO Lakeland Uni         1:07.49    1:05.92   2   5   
  5 Malicki, Julia            FR Lakeland Uni         1:08.14    1:06.43   2   4   
  6 Hytry, Samantha           SO Northland Pi         1:05.68    1:06.47   2   3   
  7 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pi         1:06.27    1:07.11   2   2   
  8 Dichsen, Audrey           JR Tomahawk             1:07.90    1:08.03   2   1   
  9 Bowe, Samantha            JR Medford Area         1:09.51    1:09.30   1 
 10 Kouba, Sara               SO Tomahawk             1:09.68    1:09.59   1 
 11 Brost, Josie              JR Medford Area         1:10.36    1:09.88   1 
 12 Payant, Ellie             JR Antigo               1:20.00    1:16.50   1 
 13 Menting, Hannah           SO Antigo               1:20.00    1:20.94   1 
 14 Joerns, Anna              FR Rhinelander          1:18.71    1:22.04   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schilling, Lauren         FR Lakeland Uni         2:36.67    2:34.29   2  10   
  2 Balas, Stephanie          FR Lakeland Uni         2:43.28    2:35.73   2   8   
  3 Paddock, Alexa            JR Rhinelander          2:44.03    2:37.88   2   6   
  4 Whiting, Dani             SO Tomahawk             2:35.39    2:39.05   2   5   
  5 Lindemann, Audrey         FR Northland Pi         2:42.24    2:43.90   2   4   
  6 Jones, Talyn              JR Tomahawk             2:46.52    2:45.09   2   3   
  7 Sanborn, Cali             JR Northland Pi         2:45.99    2:45.21   2   2   
  8 Hayes, Anna               FR Northland Pi         2:42.34    2:46.98   2   1   
  9 Bower, Amanda             SR Mosinee              2:52.03    2:48.16   2 
 10 Payant, Chelsea           SR Antigo               2:45.00    2:54.37   2 
 11 Vanderkoy, Jessica        SO Mosinee              2:51.14    2:55.72   2 
 12 Brandner, Bailey          FR Medford Area         2:59.51    2:55.79   1 
 13 Brandner, Hannah          SO Medford Area         2:53.05    2:56.52   2 
 14 Gardner, Yvonne           JR Rhinelander          3:07.22    3:10.14   1 
 15 Menting, Hannah           SO Antigo               3:30.00    3:23.91   1 
 16 Cochrane, Margaret        JR Antigo               3:17.00    3:26.14   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Nicole            SO Lakeland Uni         5:41.14    5:30.41   10   
  2 Whiting, Dani             SO Tomahawk             5:46.56    5:37.37    8   
  3 Payant, Chelsea           SR Antigo               6:05.00    5:59.43    6   
  4 Hayes, Anna               FR Northland Pi         6:09.43    6:02.77    5   
  5 Wait, Maria               JR Northland Pi         6:18.41    6:07.98    4   
  6 Vanderkoy, Jessica        SO Mosinee              6:24.16    6:20.74    3   
  7 Barabas, Malorie          FR Mosinee              6:35.18    6:21.33    2   
  8 Krueger, Kate             FR Tomahawk             6:27.00    6:32.39    1   
  9 Brandner, Hannah          SO Medford Area         6:48.84    6:33.92  
 10 Vogelsang, Megan          JR Lakeland Uni         7:08.26    7:17.13  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman, Nicole            SO Lakeland Uni        12:28.58   12:49.10   10   
  2 Schilling, Lauren         FR Lakeland Uni        12:23.03   12:58.94    8   
  3 Kuehn, Claire             JR Tomahawk            12:55.69   13:08.37    6   
  4 Wait, Maria               JR Northland Pi        13:31.11   13:26.08    5   
  5 Zedler, Alex              JR Tomahawk            13:42.92   13:29.87    4   
  6 Carey, Mackenzie          SO Medford Area        13:30.45   13:33.28    3   
  7 Hartman, Payton           FR Rhinelander         14:42.99   14:26.32    2   
  8 Sauvola, Allison          SO Northland Pi        14:06.27   14:31.32    1   
  9 Bleadow, Maddy            SO Northland Pi        14:18.34   14:39.65  
 10 Quinn, Grace              FR Rhinelander         14:34.23   15:13.59  
 11 Peters, Ave'              SO Lakeland Uni        15:28.08   15:31.14  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamann, Margaret          JR Medford Area           17.42      17.77Q  2 
  2 Sigmund, Tahlia           SO Medford Area           18.47      17.94Q  1 
  3 Roberston, Kim            FR Antigo                 18.00      18.13q  1 
  4 Hegrova, Veronika         SR Mosinee                18.44      18.42q  1 
  5 Carstensen, Lauren        FR Medford Area           19.27      18.72q  2 
  6 Blaser, Morgan            JR Rhinelander            18.91      19.08q  2 
  7 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pi           19.12      19.15q  2 
  8 Renn, Maggie              FR Tomahawk               20.05      19.27q  2 
  9 Nest, Halle               FR Mosinee                20.42      19.47   1 
 10 Fox, Annaluz              SO Tomahawk               19.12      19.55   1 
 11 Stascak, Miranda          SR Mosinee                19.00      19.73   2 
 12 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pi           21.89      21.33   1 
 13 Johnson, Isabelle         SO Lakeland Uni           21.79      21.94   2 
 14 Gebert, Kayla             SO Lakeland Uni           23.16      23.90   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamann, Margaret          JR Medford Area           17.77      17.27   10   
  2 Sigmund, Tahlia           SO Medford Area           17.94      17.86    8   
  3 Roberston, Kim            FR Antigo                 18.13      18.16    6   
  4 Hegrova, Veronika         SR Mosinee                18.42      18.36    5   
  5 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pi           19.15      18.44    4   
  6 Blaser, Morgan            JR Rhinelander            19.08      19.06    3   
  7 Renn, Maggie              FR Tomahawk               19.27      19.15    2   
  8 Carstensen, Lauren        FR Medford Area           18.72      22.44    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaedtke, Kaitlin          SR Tomahawk               53.23      52.01   2  10   
  2 Hegrova, Veronika         SR Mosinee                53.92      52.73   2   8   
  3 Hamann, Margaret          JR Medford Area           55.53      54.39   2   6   
  4 Sigmund, Tahlia           SO Medford Area           52.95      55.51   2   5   
  5 Dahlby, Brynn             FR Medford Area           53.49      55.79   2   4   
  6 Schira, Iris              FR Mosinee                53.82      56.23   2   3   
  7 Renn, Maggie              FR Tomahawk               56.78      57.33   2   2   
  8 Roberston, Kim            FR Antigo                 53.00      58.23   2   1   
  9 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pi           58.57      59.77   1 
 10 Roller, Caroline          JR Antigo                 59.00    1:01.88   1 
 11 Gebert, Kayla             SO Lakeland Uni         1:04.36    1:04.17   1 
 12 Blaser, Morgan            JR Rhinelander          1:03.03    1:04.59   1 
 13 Johnson, Isabelle         SO Lakeland Uni         1:05.54    1:04.88   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                        52.92      52.21   10   
     1) Higgins, Maddie JR              2) Kummer, Lakyn SO               
     3) Stolp, Jen JR                   4) Meyer, Cassandra SO            
  2 Tomahawk                                            53.00      52.90    8   
     1) Meyer, Hanna SO                 2) Larson, Emmy JR                
     3) Verkilen, Emily SO              4) Hilt, Lauren FR                
  3 Mosinee                                             56.43      55.81    6   
     1) Hessel, Destiny FR              2) Millhausen, Kira FR            
     3) Nigh, Hannah JR                 4) Olson, Sarah SO                
  4 Rhinelander                                         57.68      56.24    5   
     1) Klaver, Haley SO                2) Roberts, Susanna SO            
     3) Borlick, Breanna SO             4) Grulke, Katherine JR           
  5 Lakeland Union                                      56.84      56.61    4   
     1) Barnard, Payge SR               2) Oldenburg, Emilee SR           
     3) Ottoson, Ellie JR               4) Africano, Edie JR              
  6 Northland Pines                                     57.87    1:00.02    3   
     1) Parker, Cynthia SO              2) Gehrke, Angele SR              
     3) Bontrager, Beth SO              4) Fletcher, Hayley JR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      1:52.93    1:50.90   10   
     1) Higgins, Maddie JR              2) Kummer, Lakyn SO               
     3) Stolp, Jen JR                   4) Meyer, Cassandra SO            
  2 Tomahawk                                          1:56.25    1:56.44    8   
     1) Gaedtke, Kaitlin SR             2) Verkilen, Emily SO             
     3) Galganski, Michaela JR          4) Werner, Lila SR                
  3 Antigo                                            1:57.00    1:58.39    6   
     1) Petts, Mandy SO                 2) Smits, Sami SO                 
     3) Payant, Nicole SO               4) Roberston, Kim FR              
  4 Mosinee                                           2:02.00    2:01.27    5   
     1) Mohammadian, Tah JR             2) Strickland, Haley JR           
     3) Dulak, Shannon SO               4) Millhausen, Kira FR            
  5 Lakeland Union                                    2:03.06    2:02.35    4   
     1) Barnard, Payge SR               2) Kubisiak, Emily SO             
     3) Chen, Megan FR                  4) Africano, Edie JR              
  6 Rhinelander                                       2:03.17    2:02.58    3   
     1) Klaver, Haley SO                2) Paddock, Alexa JR              
     3) Borlick, Breanna SO             4) Grulke, Katherine JR           
  7 Northland Pines                                   2:03.44    2:09.15    2   
     1) Parker, Cynthia SO              2) Gehrke, Angele SR              
     3) Bontrager, Beth SO              4) Fletcher, Hayley JR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                   4:31.47    4:25.43   10   
     1) Sergent, Amanda FR              2) Sanborn, Cali JR               
     3) Hytry, Samantha SO              4) Neimczyk, Vannessa JR          
  2 Tomahawk                                          4:29.66    4:28.39    8   
     1) Gaedtke, Kaitlin SR             2) Hilt, Lauren FR                
     3) Dichsen, Audrey JR              4) Kouba, Sara SO                 
  3 Lakeland Union                                    4:39.91    4:32.66    6   
     1) Africano, Edie JR               2) Annis, Sophie SO               
     3) Balas, Stephanie FR             4) Kubisiak, Emily SO             
  4 Medford Area                                      4:43.85    4:41.97    5   
     1) Bowe, Samantha JR               2) Brost, Josie JR                
     3) Schumacher, Mara JR             4) Brandner, Bailey FR            
  5 Mosinee                                           4:40.00    4:42.83    4   
     1) Dulak, Shannon SO               2) Mohammadian, Tah JR            
     3) Strickland, Haley JR            4) Schira, Iris FR                
  6 Antigo                                            4:40.00    4:44.17    3   
     1) Payant, Nicole SO               2) Smits, Sami SO                 
     3) Petts, Mandy SO                 4) Roller, Caroline JR            
  7 Rhinelander                                       5:07.37    4:47.35    2   
     1) Klaver, Haley SO                2) Wenos, Kayla SR                
     3) Stafford, Cheyenne JR           4) Paddock, Alexa JR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeland Union                                   10:50.61   10:32.84   10   
     1) Schilling, Lauren FR            2) Balas, Stephanie FR            
     3) Gilman, Nicole SO               4) Malicki, Julia FR              
  2 Tomahawk                                         10:55.00   10:55.06    8   
     1) Larson, Emmy JR                 2) Jones, Talyn JR                
     3) Zedler, Alex JR                 4) Kuehn, Claire JR               
  3 Mosinee                                          11:20.00   10:57.62    6   
     1) Vanderkoy, Jessica SO           2) Barabas, Malorie FR            
     3) Schira, Iris FR                 4) Bower, Amanda SR               
  4 Northland Pines                                  11:06.59   11:17.06    5   
     1) Sanborn, Cali JR                2) Sauvola, Allison SO            
     3) Bleadow, Maddy SO               4) Lindemann, Audrey FR           
  5 Medford Area                                     11:51.35   11:27.97    4   
     1) Carey, Mackenzie SO             2) Brost, Josie JR                
     3) Schumacher, Mara JR             4) Bowe, Samantha JR              
  6 Rhinelander                                      12:38.87   12:19.13    3   
     1) Quinn, Grace FR                 2) Hartman, Payton FR             
     3) Gardner, Yvonne JR              4) Stafford, Cheyenne JR          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenos, Kayla              SR Rhinelander          4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Hytry, Samantha           SO Northland Pi         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Oldenburg, Emilee         SR Lakeland Uni         4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Larson, Emmy              JR Tomahawk             4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pi         4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Gaedtke, Kaitlin          SR Tomahawk             4-08.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Hegrova, Veronika         SR Mosinee              4-06.00    4-02.00    1.50
  7 Kummer, Lakyn             SO Medford Area         4-08.00    4-02.00    1.50
  9 Nest, Halle               FR Mosinee              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Dahlby, Brynn             FR Medford Area         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Brokish, Bailey           SO Mosinee              4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nigh, Hannah              JR Mosinee              9-00.00    9-07.00   10   
  2 Olson, Sarah              SO Mosinee              8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Galganski, Michaela       JR Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Hamann, Margaret          JR Medford Area         8-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  4 Hilt, Lauren              FR Tomahawk             8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  4 Johnson, Isabelle         SO Lakeland Uni         7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  7 Sigmund, Eliana           SR Medford Area         7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Fox, Annaluz              SO Tomahawk             8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Roberston, Kim            FR Antigo               8-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pi         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Smits, Sami               SO Antigo               6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pi         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Heil, Rachel              JR Lakeland Uni         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Powers, Danielle          SO Rhinelander          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              SO Tomahawk            16-00.00   15-01.25   10   
  2 Stolp, Jen                JR Medford Area        16-04.00   14-02.00    8   
  3 Higgins, Maddie           JR Medford Area        15-08.00   14-01.50    6   
  4 Oldenburg, Emilee         SR Lakeland Uni        14-03.00   13-03.00    5   
  5 Dichsen, Audrey           JR Tomahawk            14-01.00   13-01.50    4   
  6 Millhausen, Kira          FR Mosinee             15-08.00   13-01.00    3   
  7 Meyer, Cassandra          SO Medford Area        14-11.00   13-00.00    2   
  8 Sergent, Amanda           FR Northland Pi        13-07.00   12-11.00    1   
  9 Hessel, Destiny           FR Mosinee             18-02.00   12-10.00  
 10 Roller, Caroline          JR Antigo              13-08.00   12-08.50  
 11 Grulke, Katherine         JR Rhinelander         14-03.00   11-09.25  
 12 Roberts, Susanna          SO Rhinelander         13-03.00   11-07.75  
 13 Gardner, Yvonne           JR Rhinelander         12-02.00   10-06.50  
 14 Payant, Ellie             JR Antigo              11-02.00    9-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              SO Tomahawk            33-08.00   33-06.00   10   
  2 Oldenburg, Emilee         SR Lakeland Uni        33-00.00   32-11.50    8   
  3 Larson, Emmy              JR Tomahawk            32-08.00   32-08.75    6   
  4 Stolp, Jen                JR Medford Area        33-07.00   31-09.50    5   
  5 Nigh, Hannah              JR Mosinee             31-03.00   31-02.00    4   
  6 Gardner, Yvonne           JR Rhinelander         25-09.00   27-11.25    3   
  7 Sisel, Haley              FR Rhinelander         25-00.00   24-11.50    2   
  8 Hoffman, Miriam           JR Northland Pi        24-04.00   24-06.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ottoson, Ellie            JR Lakeland Uni        34-06.00   34-06.00   10   
  2 Schreiner, Alli           SR Medford Area        34-00.00   33-06.00    8   
  3 Stuttgen, Kourtney        JR Mosinee             35-00.00   33-05.00    6   
  4 Blaser, Morgan            JR Rhinelander         29-02.00   30-10.50    5   
  5 Kubisiak, Emily           SO Lakeland Uni        30-06.00   30-05.50    4   
  6 Schade, Jenna             JR Tomahawk            29-09.00   28-05.00    3   
  7 Carstensen, Molly         SO Medford Area        29-04.00   27-09.50    2   
  8 Hegrova, Veronika         SR Mosinee             29-06.00   27-00.00    1   
  9 Carter, Cecillia          JR Mosinee             28-00.00   26-09.50  
 10 Parker, Cynthia           SO Northland Pi        25-07.00   25-06.00  
 11 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pi        24-04.00   22-01.00  
 12 Puffer, Rabekah           JR Northland Pi        21-01.00   20-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stuttgen, Kourtney        JR Mosinee                96-04      99-04   10   
  2 Ottoson, Ellie            JR Lakeland Uni           78-07      85-03    8   
  3 Schreiner, Alli           SR Medford Area           82-03      81-09    6   
  4 Schade, Hannah            FR Tomahawk               82-04      81-05    5   
  5 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pi           72-04      71-00    4   
  6 Kubisiak, Emily           SO Lakeland Uni           64-00      67-08    3   
  7 Rhyner, Carly             JR Medford Area           65-00      67-07    2   
  8 Puffer, Rabekah           JR Northland Pi           66-00      62-04    1   
  9 Parker, Cynthia           SO Northland Pi           62-04      57-04  
 10 Carter, Cecillia          JR Mosinee                68-00      56-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pi           11.56      11.43Q  1 
  1 Jaeger, Sam               SO Lakeland Uni           11.76      11.43Q  1 
  3 Hickman, Justin           JR Antigo                 11.40      11.61Q  2 
  4 Sampson, Nathaneil        JR Rhinelander            11.80      11.88q  2 
  5 Berner, Aeric             SO Antigo                 11.62      11.88q  1 
  6 Marshall, Jake            SO Mosinee                12.00      11.90q  2 
  7 Mayfield, Cameron         JR Mosinee                11.99      11.96q  1 
  8 Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pi           12.05      11.96q  2 
  9 Bednar, Dylan             SO Mosinee                11.80      11.97   1 
 10 Boykin, Tra'vel           SO Rhinelander            12.00      12.17   2 
 11 Fliehs, Eric              JR Medford Area           12.60      12.19   2 
 12 Bess, Alexander           JR Rhinelander            12.20      12.41   1 
 13 Mahner, Jacob             SO Medford Area           12.66      12.42   1 
 14 Edwardsen, Zildjian       FR Tomahawk               12.92      12.83   1 
 15 Ungerer, Alex             JR Tomahawk               12.43      13.21   2 
 16 Smits, Jackson            FR Antigo                 13.12      13.35   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaeger, Sam               SO Lakeland Uni           11.43      11.34   10   
  2 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pi           11.43      11.43    8   
  3 Hickman, Justin           JR Antigo                 11.61      11.53    6   
  4 Sampson, Nathaneil        JR Rhinelander            11.88      11.82    5   
  5 Berner, Aeric             SO Antigo                 11.88      11.95    4   
  6 Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pi           11.96      11.97    3   
  7 Mayfield, Cameron         JR Mosinee                11.96      12.03    2   
  8 Marshall, Jake            SO Mosinee                11.90      12.06    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaeger, Sam               SO Lakeland Uni           24.41      23.29Q  2 
  2 Sutton, Spencer           SO Lakeland Uni           24.08      23.56Q  1 
  3 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pi           23.26      23.63q  2 
  4 Weinberg, Jeremy          SR Mosinee                24.20      24.00q  1 
  5 Way, Jacob                JR Medford Area           24.37      24.07q  2 
  6 Berner, Aeric             SO Antigo                 24.20      24.35q  2 
  7 Bruckner, Thomas          SR Lakeland Uni           24.49      24.47q  1 
  8 Sampson, Nathaneil        JR Rhinelander            24.57      24.58q  1 
  9 Rainer, Jordan            FR Northland Pi           24.52      24.59   2 
 10 Mayfield, Cameron         JR Mosinee                24.80      25.24   2 
 11 McMahon, Han              JR Tomahawk               25.01      25.28   2 
 12 Baker, Riland             FR Antigo                 26.20      25.29   1 
 13 Tracy, Eric               SO Rhinelander            25.40      25.51   1 
 14 Fehlen, Elliot            SO Rhinelander            27.40      27.50   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutton, Spencer           SO Lakeland Uni           23.56      23.28   10   
  2 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pi           23.63      23.55    8   
  3 Jaeger, Sam               SO Lakeland Uni           23.29      23.79    6   
  4 Berner, Aeric             SO Antigo                 24.35      24.29    5   
  5 Sampson, Nathaneil        JR Rhinelander            24.58      24.40    4   
  6 Weinberg, Jeremy          SR Mosinee                24.00      24.44    3   
  7 Bruckner, Thomas          SR Lakeland Uni           24.47      24.69    2   
  8 Way, Jacob                JR Medford Area           24.07      25.27    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Justin           JR Antigo                 52.18      51.71   2  10   
  2 Sutton, Spencer           SO Lakeland Uni           55.32      52.80   2   8   
  3 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pi           53.51      53.59   2   6   
  4 Hildebrandt, Dalton       JR Medford Area           53.77      54.80   2   5   
  5 Purdun, Mike              SO Antigo                 55.47      55.56   2   4   
  6 McCormack, Sean           SR Northland Pi           54.94      56.69   2   3   
  7 Grosskopf, Jacob          JR Northland Pi           56.17      56.95   1   2   
  8 Wright, Nicholas          SR Rhinelander            57.40      57.58   1   1   
  9 Pieffle, Jacob            JR Tomahawk             1:01.00    1:00.95   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomek, Bryan              SR Tomahawk             2:03.47    2:03.38   2  10   
  2 Ulrich, Brett             SR Medford Area         2:06.32    2:06.20   2   8   
  3 Schilling, Andrew         JR Lakeland Uni         2:07.92    2:06.27   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Caleb           SO Lakeland Uni         2:08.38    2:06.41   2   5   
  5 Koss, Colin               FR Antigo               2:04.84    2:07.81   2   4   
  6 Bodewes, William          SO Lakeland Uni         2:08.13    2:08.23   2   3   
  7 Hartwig, Gabe             JR Northland Pi         2:08.89    2:08.64   2   2   
  8 Jass, Erik                JR Mosinee              2:10.00    2:11.51   2   1   
  9 Kennedy, Kade             JR Rhinelander          2:15.00    2:16.20   2 
 10 Incha, John               SR Rhinelander          2:10.00    2:16.59   2 
 11 Sullivan, Jake            FR Medford Area         2:24.28    2:18.17   1 
 12 Kaiser, Austin            JR Tomahawk             2:24.55    2:20.90   1 
 13 Cox, Noah                 FR Mosinee              2:28.00    2:21.71   1 
 14 Minx, Connor              SO Northland Pi         2:24.82    2:28.28   1 
 15 Klopatek, Kyle            FR Tomahawk             2:25.42    2:30.58   1 
 16 Hagen, Christopher        SR Rhinelander          2:18.00    2:32.05   2 
 17 Mutka, Marcus             SR Northland Pi         2:37.21    2:43.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomek, Bryan              SR Tomahawk             4:45.48    4:36.72   10   
  2 Koss, Colin               FR Antigo               4:37.76    4:39.46    8   
  3 Schilling, Andrew         JR Lakeland Uni         4:46.91    4:49.89    6   
  4 Jass, Erik                JR Mosinee              4:58.00    4:53.16    5   
  5 FitzPatrick, Mackinley    SO Lakeland Uni         4:54.26    4:53.49    4   
  6 Tatro, Cortland           JR Antigo               4:55.09    4:58.19    3   
  7 Wood, Alex                SR Medford Area         4:47.75    4:58.91    2   
  8 Kakes, Josh               JR Medford Area         5:07.53    5:00.30    1   
  9 Kennedy, Kade             JR Rhinelander          5:15.00    5:10.24  
 10 Wittmann, Tyler           JR Tomahawk             5:11.50    5:14.13  
 11 Klopatek, Kyle            FR Tomahawk             5:13.34    5:14.82  
 12 Staege, Tyler             JR Northland Pi         5:16.20    5:15.71  
 13 Cox, Noah                 FR Mosinee              5:41.00    5:20.07  
 14 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pi         5:21.51    5:21.59  
 15 Hoffman, Christian        SO Rhinelander          5:40.00    5:51.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomek, Bryan              SR Tomahawk            10:44.75   10:36.28   10   
  2 Bodewes, William          SO Lakeland Uni        10:37.97   10:39.47    8   
  3 Schilling, Andrew         JR Lakeland Uni        10:35.17   11:00.23    6   
  4 VanStrydonk, Troy         SO Tomahawk            11:19.61   11:18.53    5   
  5 Bodewes, Luke             FR Lakeland Uni        11:04.67   11:19.69    4   
  6 McGuire, Jacob            JR Tomahawk            11:26.43   11:23.26    3   
  7 Radtke, Kyle              JR Northland Pi        11:24.60   11:24.60    2   
  8 Kakes, Josh               JR Medford Area        11:08.00   11:26.03    1   
  9 Noland, Tony              FR Medford Area        11:42.38   11:37.44  
 10 Kolasa, Tyler             SO Rhinelander         11:40.00   12:03.69  
 11 Padgett, Andrew           SO Rhinelander         11:55.00   12:14.35  
 12 Klinner, Ric              JR Mosinee             13:46.00   13:30.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pi           16.59      16.93Q  2 
  2 Kamke, Spencer            SR Mosinee                16.89      17.10Q  1 
  3 Yirsa, Ben                JR Tomahawk               17.23      17.40q  2 
  4 Godleski, Kody            SO Northland Pi           17.51      17.44q  2 
  4 Wittman, joe              SO Antigo                 17.21      17.44q  1 
  6 Emmerich, Brenden         SR Lakeland Uni           18.12      18.12q  1 
  7 Nimsgern, Zach            FR Lakeland Uni           18.49      18.30q  2 
  8 Alvarado, Ruben           JR Medford Area           18.47      18.58q  2 
  9 Schumitsch, Wyatt         SR Tomahawk               18.03      19.04   1 
 10 Dahlby, Grayson           FR Medford Area                      19.51   1 
 11 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pi           19.14      19.53   1 
 12 Novak, Chris              SO Antigo                 21.00      22.70   2 
 13 Novak, Andy               SO Antigo                 22.10      22.72   2 
 14 Keepers, Blake            FR Rhinelander            22.77      23.55   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pi           16.93      16.59   10   
  2 Kamke, Spencer            SR Mosinee                17.10      16.91    8   
  3 Godleski, Kody            SO Northland Pi           17.44      17.26    6   
  4 Wittman, joe              SO Antigo                 17.44      17.42    5   
  5 Yirsa, Ben                JR Tomahawk               17.40      17.47    4   
  6 Emmerich, Brenden         SR Lakeland Uni           18.12      17.88    3   
  7 Nimsgern, Zach            FR Lakeland Uni           18.30      18.11    2   
  8 Alvarado, Ruben           JR Medford Area           18.58      18.41    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Godleski, Kody            SO Northland Pi           46.14      44.08   2  10   
  2 Emmerich, Brenden         SR Lakeland Uni           47.68      45.17   2   8   
  3 Alvarado, Ruben           JR Medford Area           46.13      45.61   2   6   
  4 Yirsa, Ben                JR Tomahawk               45.12      46.47   2   5   
  5 Wittman, joe              SO Antigo                 47.22      46.77   2   4   
  6 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pi           47.34      47.83   2   3   
  7 Kamke, Spencer            SR Mosinee                44.00      47.86   2   2   
  8 Dahlby, Grayson           FR Medford Area           49.43      50.83   1   1   
  9 Sabel, Jacob              JR Mosinee                58.25      58.77   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                             46.57      45.68   10   
     1) Marshall, Jake SO               2) Bednar, Dylan SO               
     3) Budnik, Jordan SO               4) Weinberg, Jeremy SR            
  2 Medford Area                                        47.64      46.84    8   
     1) Jablonsky, Mark JR              2) Felix, Adrian SO               
     3) Jablonsky, Jacob JR             4) Way, Jacob JR                  
  3 Lakeland Union                                      47.15      46.89    6   
     1) Goodreau, Daryl SR              2) Schlichter, Matthew SR         
     3) Scandin, Frank JR               4) Van Goethem, Brandon SO        
  4 Rhinelander                                         58.50      48.36    5   
     1) Boykin, Tra'vel SO              2) McGuire, Brendan JR            
     3) Bess, Alexander JR              4) Sampson, Nathaneil JR          
  5 Northland Pines                                     47.19      48.50    4   
     1) Zillmer, David JR               2) Rainer, Jordan FR              
     3) Kerner, Cooper SR               4) Schneider, Dillan JR           
  6 Tomahawk                                            48.35      49.50    3   
     1) Edwardsen, Zildjian FR          2) Carstensen, Blake SO           
     3) Ungerer, Alex JR                4) Pintens, Peter SR              
  7 Antigo                                              49.80      49.54    2   
     1) Karoulus, Josh SR               2) Baker, Riland FR               
     3) Prince, Kirk JR                 4) Spaude, Dan JR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosinee                                           1:37.27    1:35.45   10   
     1) Marshall, Jake SO               2) Bednar, Dylan SO               
     3) Budnik, Jordan SO               4) Weinberg, Jeremy SR            
  2 Lakeland Union                                    1:37.47    1:36.19    8   
     1) Jaeger, Sam SO                  2) Schlichter, Matthew SR         
     3) Goodreau, Daryl SR              4) Scandin, Frank JR              
  3 Medford Area                                      1:38.41    1:37.57    6   
     1) Jablonsky, Mark JR              2) Felix, Adrian SO               
     3) Jablonsky, Jacob JR             4) Way, Jacob JR                  
  4 Northland Pines                                   1:36.63    1:38.51    5   
     1) Zillmer, David JR               2) Schneider, Dillan JR           
     3) Puffer, John JR                 4) Rainer, Jordan FR              
  5 Rhinelander                                       1:45.00    1:41.10    4   
     1) Boykin, Tra'vel SO              2) McGuire, Brendan JR            
     3) Bess, Alexander JR              4) Tracy, Eric SO                 
  6 Tomahawk                                          1:39.73    1:41.11    3   
     1) McMahon, Han JR                 2) Yirsa, Ben JR                  
     3) Schumitsch, Wyatt SR            4) Carstensen, Blake SO           
  7 Antigo                                            1:48.26    1:45.73    2   
     1) Prince, Kirk JR                 2) Karoulus, Josh SR              
     3) Baker, Riland FR                4) Spaude, Dan JR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antigo                                            4:40.10    3:36.61   10   
     1) Berner, Aeric SO                2) Koss, Colin FR                 
     3) Purdun, Mike SO                 4) Hickman, Justin JR             
  2 Medford Area                                      3:40.22    3:39.63    8   
     1) Hildebrandt, Dalton JR          2) Ulrich, Kolten SO              
     3) Felix, Adrian SO                4) Ulrich, Brett SR               
  3 Lakeland Union                                    3:44.19    3:43.09    6   
     1) Bruckner, Thomas SR             2) FitzPatrick, Mackinley SO      
     3) Scandin, Frank JR               4) Schlichter, Matthew SR         
  4 Northland Pines                                   3:39.45    3:44.94    5   
     1) McCormack, Sean SR              2) Hartwig, Gabe JR               
     3) Zillmer, David JR               4) Grosskopf, Jacob JR            
  5 Rhinelander                                       3:48.50    3:47.46    4   
     1) Wright, Nicholas SR             2) Incha, John SR                 
     3) Fralick, Colton JR              4) McGuire, Brendan JR            
  6 Tomahawk                                          3:53.89    3:51.29    3   
     1) McMahon, Han JR                 2) Schumitsch, Wyatt SR           
     3) Edwardsen, Zildjian FR          4) Wittmann, Tyler JR             
  7 Mosinee                                           3:50.00    4:02.03    2   
     1) Tallman, Joe JR                 2) Kamke, Spencer SR              
     3) Cox, Noah FR                    4) Jass, Erik JR                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      8:34.03    8:28.77   10   
     1) Hildebrandt, Dalton JR          2) Ulrich, Kolten SO              
     3) Kakes, Josh JR                  4) Ulrich, Brett SR               
  2 Lakeland Union                                    8:39.37    8:38.62    8   
     1) Anderson, Caleb SO              2) Bodewes, William SO            
     3) FitzPatrick, Mackinley SO       4) Wohlleber, Max FR              
  3 Rhinelander                                       9:05.00    9:01.37    6   
     1) Kolasa, Tyler SO                2) Hagen, Christopher SR          
     3) Fralick, Colton JR              4) Incha, John SR                 
  4 Tomahawk                                          8:58.93    9:08.53    5   
     1) Wittmann, Tyler JR              2) McGuire, Jacob JR              
     3) Tjugum, Lucas FR                4) VanStrydonk, Troy SO           
  5 Northland Pines                                   9:52.43    9:36.59    4   
     1) Tomasoski, Jonathon FR          2) Schulze, Noah SO               
     3) Radtke, Kyle JR                 4) Minx, Connor SO                
  6 Antigo                                           10:35.00   10:32.91    3   
     1) Becerra, Garrett JR             2) Flores, Nick SR                
     3) Hohensee, Drew FR               4) Ehlert, Josh JR                
  7 Mosinee                                           9:45.00   10:47.43    2   
     1) Klinner, Ric JR                 2) Toma, Tommaso SR               
     3) Bernarde, Keagon SR             4) Sabel, Jacob JR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pi         6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pi         6-02.00    5-08.00    6.33
  2 Bruckner, Thomas          SR Lakeland Uni         6-00.00    5-08.00    6.33
  2 Kamke, Spencer            SR Mosinee              5-08.00    5-08.00    6.33
  5 Anderson, Caleb           SO Lakeland Uni         5-06.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Conklin, Jon              SO Antigo               5-10.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Salzgeber, Austin         SR Medford Area         5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Pintens, Peter            SR Tomahawk             5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Keepers, Blake            FR Rhinelander          4-09.00    4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Vince              SR Rhinelander         14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Pintens, Peter            SR Tomahawk            12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Scandin, Frank            JR Lakeland Uni        11-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Bednar, Dylan             SO Mosinee             10-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Lueck, Jake               SR Medford Area        12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Sondelski, Tyler          SR Mosinee             12-06.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 McGuire, Brendan          JR Rhinelander         10-05.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Prince, Kirk              JR Antigo              11-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Pieffle, Jacob            JR Tomahawk             9-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pi         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Breneman, Zachary         JR Rhinelander         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Hayden, Groot             SO Antigo               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Young, Scott              FR Northland Pi        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budnik, Jordan            SO Mosinee             20-05.00   19-01.25   10   
  2 Hickman, Justin           JR Antigo              19-03.00   19-00.75    8   
  3 Van Goethem, Brandon      SO Lakeland Uni        19-01.00   19-00.00    6   
  4 Soderberg, Max            SR Mosinee             19-10.00   18-09.25    5   
  5 Hildebrandt, Dalton       JR Medford Area        18-07.00   17-10.75    4   
  6 Sondelski, Brandon        SR Mosinee             18-06.00   17-09.00    3   
  7 Schlichter, Matthew       SR Lakeland Uni        18-04.00   17-05.25    2   
  8 Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pi        18-04.00   16-07.25    1   
  9 Salzgeber, Austin         SR Medford Area        18-07.00   16-02.50  
 10 Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pi        17-01.00   15-05.25  
 11 Edwardsen, Zildjian       FR Tomahawk            17-02.00   15-02.00  
 12 McMahon, Han              JR Tomahawk            17-05.00   14-07.00  
 13 Grabowsky, Nick           FR Antigo              14-03.00   13-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Thomas          SR Lakeland Uni        41-03.00   41-04.25   10   
  2 Budnik, Jordan            SO Mosinee             40-09.00   41-04.00    8   
  3 Wright, Nicholas          SR Rhinelander         40-01.00   40-00.50    6   
  4 Soderberg, Max            SR Mosinee             39-06.00   39-08.50    5   
  5 Yaron, Brent              SR Medford Area        38-04.00   37-03.50    4   
  6 Jaeger, Sam               SO Lakeland Uni        38-01.00   37-03.25    3   
  7 Godleski, Kody            SO Northland Pi        36-06.00   36-07.00    2   
  8 Carstensen, Blake         SO Tomahawk            34-02.00   33-10.25    1   
  9 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pi        33-08.00   33-06.50  
 10 Monk, John                SO Antigo              33-01.00   33-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Joey             SR Medford Area        47-09.00   47-01.00   10   
  2 Yaron, Justin             SR Medford Area        47-09.00   45-01.50    8   
  3 McCarthy, Austin          SR Mosinee             46-00.00   45-08.00    6   
  4 Furhman, Sam              SO Lakeland Uni        40-07.00   43-11.50    5   
  5 Allen, Logan              SO Lakeland Uni        42-01.00   41-06.00    4   
  6 Bradley, Mike             SO Antigo              43-02.00   40-08.50    3   
  7 LaBrasca, Brett           JR Rhinelander         42-07.00   39-06.00    2   
  8 Zabrowski, Jake           JR Antigo              42-05.00   39-02.00    1   
  9 Sirianni, Jonah           SR Mosinee             38-00.00   38-00.00  
 10 Enerson, Logan            JR Rhinelander         39-00.00   36-07.00  
 11 Roberts, Lucas            JR Rhinelander         36-03.00   35-07.50  
 12 Rupel, John               SR Tomahawk            40-06.00   34-06.50  
 13 Ruch, Lane                SO Medford Area        38-10.00   33-11.50  
 14 Rheinschmidt, Bryce       SO Mosinee             36-05.00   32-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Joey             SR Medford Area          133-05     136-07   10   
  2 Franzen, Wyatt            JR Antigo                138-02     124-09    8   
  3 McCarthy, Austin          SR Mosinee               126-03     118-10    6   
  4 Rheinschmidt, Bryce       SO Mosinee               122-09     112-10    5   
  5 Furhman, Sam              SO Lakeland Uni          111-10     111-07    4   
  6 Zabrowski, Jake           JR Antigo                 85-00     110-06    3   
  7 Rupel, John               SR Tomahawk               90-10     104-10    2   
  8 Enerson, Logan            JR Rhinelander            90-00     102-09    1   
  9 Allen, Logan              SO Lakeland Uni           96-11      98-07  
 10 LaBrasca, Brett           JR Rhinelander           115-00      97-05  
 11 Wright, Jeremy            SR Mosinee               111-00      93-10  
 12 Bradley, Mike             SO Antigo                118-00      91-03  
 13 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pi           76-06      82-02  
 14 Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pi           70-11      71-01  
 15 Maas, Adam                SO Rhinelander            71-00      66-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   147        2) Medford Area              130.50
    3) Lakeland Union             128        4) Mosinee                   119.50
    5) Northland Pines             85        6) Rhinelander                46   
    7) Antigo                      38                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Union             168.83     2) Mosinee                   108.33
    3) Northland Pines            100.33     4) Medford Area              100   
    5) Antigo                      97.50     6) Tomahawk                   73   
    7) Rhinelander                 50                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 36 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Union             296.83     2) Medford Area              230.50
    3) Mosinee                    227.83     4) Tomahawk                  220   
    5) Northland Pines            185.33     6) Antigo                    135.50
    7) Rhinelander                 96