Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 09:15 PM
                    Big Rivers Conference Meet - 5/20/2014                     
                            River Falls High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson                                            9:55.00    9:47.13   10   
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                              10:05.00    9:57.96    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                        10:32.46   10:08.08    6   
  4 Eau Claire North                                 10:22.38   10:11.34    5   
  5 Chippewa Falls                                   10:20.00   10:12.16    4   
  6 Menomonie                                        10:30.00   10:21.02    3   
  7 River Falls                                      10:27.90   10:48.40    2   
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North                                  8:30.14    8:10.12   10   
  2 Hudson                                            8:26.42    8:12.73    8   
  3 River Falls                                       8:25.95    8:18.64    6   
  4 Menomonie                                         8:40.00    8:32.51    5   
  5 Eau Claire Memorial                               8:45.00    8:33.67    4   
  6 Rice Lake                                         8:46.48    8:37.10    3   
  7 Chippewa Falls                                    9:00.00    9:00.49    2   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabel Shafer             SR River Falls            12.95      12.60Q  2 
  2 Kacie Bertrand            SR Chippewa Fal           13.04      12.91Q  1 
  3 Paige Burke               JR Menomonie              13.00      13.01q  1 
  4 Elli Daniels              JR Chippewa Fal           13.38      13.07q  2 
  5 Julia Douglas             SR Hudson                 13.40      13.08q  2 
  6 Tyana Loiselle            SO Chippewa Fal           13.42      13.14q  1 
  7 Karlie Place              SR River Falls            13.55      13.19q  2 
  8 Karissa Murphy            SO River Falls            13.07      13.21q  1 
  9 Kali Denis                SO Hudson                 13.60      13.23q  1 
 10 Molly Brown               JR Eau Claire N           13.53      13.29   2 
 11 Miranda Severin           JR Eau Claire M           13.71      13.49   1 
 12 Reagan Phillips           SO Eau Claire N           13.81      13.50   2 
 13 Katlyn Trunkel            FR Menomonie              13.98      13.71   2 
 14 Jaiden Sullivan           FR Eau Claire N           14.22      13.73   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tanner Homme              SO Hudson                 11.46      11.38Q  1 
  2 Ryan Bjornstal            SR River Falls            11.04      11.41Q  3 
  3 Tyson Humes               JR Eau Claire M           11.19      11.48Q  2 
  4 Kyle Webb                 JR Chippewa Fal           11.53      11.52q  1 
  5 Isaiah Secrest            SO Rice Lake              11.83      11.56q  3 
  6 Max Osterbauer            SR Rice Lake              11.65      11.64q  1 
  7 Bryce Rasmussen           JR Eau Claire M           11.56      11.66q  3  11.658
  8 Nick Greenlund            SO Eau Claire N           11.66      11.66q  2  11.660
  9 Joe Sikulu                JR Hudson                 11.87      11.73q  3 
 10 Marcus Smith              SR Menomonie              11.55      11.74   3 
 11 Sue Vue                   SR Hudson                 11.87      11.78   2 
 12 Ben Klimpke               FR River Falls            11.55      11.79   2  11.787
 13 Kurt Petricka             SR Eau Claire N           11.75      11.79   3  11.788
 14 Evan Husby                FR Menomonie              11.91      11.83   2 
 15 Aaron Pelle               SR Rice Lake                         11.87   2 
 16 Alex Lee                  JR Eau Claire M           12.16      11.96   1 
 17 Brady Bischoff            JR Chippewa Fal           12.40      11.99   3 
 18 Joe Peelman               JR River Falls            11.64      12.07   1 
 19 Madison Schaefer          SR Eau Claire N           13.10      12.94   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anna Achter               SO Menomonie              16.17      16.50Q  2 
  2 Haley Strouf              SR Rice Lake              16.39      16.67Q  1 
  3 Shania Shehow             SO Menomonie              17.48      17.30q  1 
  4 Alaina Quaranta           JR Eau Claire N           17.25      17.42q  1 
  5 Ali Faulkner              SO Eau Claire N           17.54      17.64q  2 
  6 Becca Breyer              SO Hudson                 17.90      17.85q  1 
  7 Victoria Czech            FR Chippewa Fal           17.58      18.09q  1 
  8 Mikayla Ferg              SR Chippewa Fal           18.42      18.34q  2 
  9 Rita Haney                JR Hudson                 18.30      18.51q  2 
 10 Leah Morrow               SR River Falls            18.68      18.58   2 
 11 Tristin Pasano            SR Chippewa Fal           18.43      18.72   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wade Malecha              SR Hudson                 15.56      15.60Q  2 
  2 John Uchytil              JR Hudson                 15.74      15.72Q  1 
  3 Kolton Hebbring           SR Chippewa Fal           16.39      15.96q  2 
  4 Joseph Gardner            SR Chippewa Fal           17.60      16.76q  1 
  5 Cole Werner               SR Menomonie              16.18      16.81q  1 
  6 Ryan Russell              JR River Falls            17.07      17.24q  2 
  7 Bailey Anderson           FR Eau Claire N           17.79      17.83q  2 
  8 Cody Whirry               SR Menomonie              17.96      17.86q  2 
  9 David Palmer              SO River Falls            18.02      18.22q  1 
 10 Austin Aguilar            JR Eau Claire M           17.08      18.77   2 
 11 Carter Brown              SO Eau Claire N           18.88      18.94   1 
 12 Trevor Strand             SO Menomonie              18.80      18.99   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade Malecha              SR Hudson                 15.60      15.47   10   
  2 John Uchytil              JR Hudson                 15.72      15.54    8   
  3 Kolton Hebbring           SR Chippewa Fal           15.96      15.77    6   
  4 Ryan Russell              JR River Falls            17.24      16.85    5   
  5 Joseph Gardner            SR Chippewa Fal           16.76      17.38    4   
  6 Cody Whirry               SR Menomonie              17.86      18.01    3   
  7 David Palmer              SO River Falls            18.22      18.32    2   
  8 Cole Werner               SR Menomonie              16.81      18.63    1   
  9 Bailey Anderson           FR Eau Claire N           17.83      18.69  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alaina Quaranta           JR Eau Claire N           17.42      17.37   10   
  2 Shania Shehow             SO Menomonie              17.30      17.37    8   
  3 Ali Faulkner              SO Eau Claire N           17.64      17.73    6   
  4 Becca Breyer              SO Hudson                 17.85      18.10    5   
  5 Mikayla Ferg              SR Chippewa Fal           18.34      18.19    4   
  6 Victoria Czech            FR Chippewa Fal           18.09      18.36    3   
  7 Rita Haney                JR Hudson                 18.51      18.51    2   
  8 Anna Achter               SO Menomonie              16.50      21.01    1   
 -- Haley Strouf              SR Rice Lake              16.67         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabel Shafer             SR River Falls            12.60      12.94   10   
  2 Kacie Bertrand            SR Chippewa Fal           12.91      13.08    8   
  3 Tyana Loiselle            SO Chippewa Fal           13.14      13.15    6   
  4 Paige Burke               JR Menomonie              13.01      13.16    5   
  5 Elli Daniels              JR Chippewa Fal           13.07      13.24    4   
  6 Julia Douglas             SR Hudson                 13.08      13.38    3   
  7 Karissa Murphy            SO River Falls            13.21      13.47    2   
  8 Kali Denis                SO Hudson                 13.23      13.58    1   
  9 Karlie Place              SR River Falls            13.19      13.67  
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brock Holman              SO Eau Claire N           27.60     X28.22  
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyson Humes               JR Eau Claire M           11.48      11.20   10   
  2 Ryan Bjornstal            SR River Falls            11.41      11.42    8   
  3 Tanner Homme              SO Hudson                 11.38      11.47    6   
  4 Kyle Webb                 JR Chippewa Fal           11.52      11.71    5   
  5 Nick Greenlund            SO Eau Claire N           11.66      11.73    4   
  6 Max Osterbauer            SR Rice Lake              11.64      11.74    3   
  7 Isaiah Secrest            SO Rice Lake              11.56      11.75    2    11.741
  8 Bryce Rasmussen           JR Eau Claire M           11.66      11.75    1    11.746
  9 Joe Sikulu                JR Hudson                 11.73      11.85  
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Roberts            SO Eau Claire M         5:07.21    5:06.33   10   
  2 Miranda Miller            SO Hudson               5:20.00    5:15.05    8   
  3 Anne Frisbie              JR River Falls          5:14.30    5:15.27    6   
  4 Sadie Kroll               SR Hudson               5:10.00    5:23.00    5   
  5 Claire Mettler            FR Eau Claire M         5:37.24    5:29.60    4   
  6 Erin Wetzstein            SR Hudson               5:25.00    5:39.76    3   
  7 Samantha Stone            SR Rice Lake            5:44.41    5:42.39    2   
  8 Sophia Smith              FR Eau Claire M         5:44.40    5:43.09    1   
  9 Bridget Schmitt           JR Eau Claire N         5:36.04    5:43.64  
 10 Alison Casey              JR River Falls          5:33.70    5:44.62  
 11 Hallie Hancock            SR Eau Claire N         6:00.62    5:55.37  
 12 Tayia Wik                 FR Menomonie            5:59.95    6:03.13  
 13 Maya Kamrath              SR Rice Lake            6:03.31    6:07.50  
 14 Amanda Stone              FR Rice Lake            6:11.97    6:07.65  
 15 Olivia Stearns            SO Chippewa Fal         6:08.00    6:11.28  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trent Powell              SR River Falls          4:21.36    4:24.72   10   
  2 JP Nelson                 SR Eau Claire M         4:29.03    4:25.56    8   
  3 Patrick Treacy            JR Eau Claire M         4:35.10    4:26.09    6   
  4 Cooper Barth              SR Chippewa Fal         4:38.98    4:26.34    5   
  5 Henry Zold                SR Menomonie            4:36.94    4:27.98    4   
  6 Zack Meinholtz            SR Chippewa Fal         4:45.60    4:42.06    3   
  7 Parker Lehmann            JR Chippewa Fal         4:47.01    4:44.64    2   
  8 JT Postlewaite            SR Rice Lake            4:54.68    4:48.87    1   
  9 Jared Taylor              JR Rice Lake            4:59.70    4:55.11  
 10 Hogan Metzler             FR Eau Claire M         5:02.52    4:55.32  
 11 Logan Hammer              SR Hudson               4:58.15    4:57.89  
 12 Lucas Riley               SO Eau Claire N         5:24.00    5:09.10  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 River Falls                                       1:48.42    1:49.71   10   
  2 Menomonie                                         1:52.28    1:52.02    8   
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:54.00    1:52.36    6   
  4 Chippewa Falls                                    1:52.70    1:52.63    5   
  5 Eau Claire North                                  1:55.10    1:54.19    4   
  6 Rice Lake                                         1:54.20    1:58.03    3   
 -- Hudson                                            1:51.50         DQ  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:33.28    1:32.52   10   
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:34.87    1:33.61    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                         1:33.36    1:34.79    6   
  4 Eau Claire North                                  1:36.50    1:36.39    5   
  5 River Falls                                       1:35.92    1:36.53    4   
  6 Chippewa Falls                                    1:38.20    1:37.36    3   
  7 Menomonie                                         1:40.00    1:37.81    2   
 
Event 110  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brock Holman              SO Eau Claire N         1:53.00   X1:41.71  
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ali Glassbrenner          SR Eau Claire M         1:00.61      58.89   2  10   
  2 Isabel Shafer             SR River Falls            59.80      59.54   2   8   
  3 Elli Daniels              JR Chippewa Fal         1:01.42      59.71   2   6   
  4 Amelia Kjos               SR River Falls          1:01.22    1:00.28   2   5   
  5 Tyana Loiselle            SO Chippewa Fal         1:00.78    1:00.37   2   4   
  6 Rachel Shew               SO River Falls          1:01.70    1:01.49   2   3   
  7 Ella Ellenson             FR Rice Lake            1:03.19    1:02.82   2   2   
  8 Amber Drost               SO Rice Lake            1:04.33    1:03.46   2   1   
  9 Catherine Luo             JR Eau Claire M         1:05.28    1:03.91   1 
 10 Savannah Gray             FR Eau Claire N         1:05.62    1:04.63   1 
 11 Molly Wampler             FR Eau Claire M         1:06.30    1:04.82   1 
 12 Nicole Bischel            JR Menomonie            1:05.20    1:05.59   2 
 13 Nicole Berdusco           SO Hudson               1:05.90    1:07.53   1 
 14 Becca Bell                FR Eau Claire N         1:11.00    1:09.82   1 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gunner Sigurdson          JR Eau Claire N           50.63      49.56   2  10   
  2 Ryan Schramm              SR Hudson                 50.71      49.67   2   8   
  3 Shawn Magee               SR Rice Lake              51.81      51.37   2   6   
  4 Tom Ramquist              SR River Falls            52.15      52.03   2   5   
  5 Eric Western              JR Rice Lake              52.50      52.21   2   4   
  6 Aaron Knez                SO Chippewa Fal           54.20      53.99   2   3   
  7 David Palmer              SO River Falls            53.16      54.02   2   2   
  8 Tobias Schroeder          SO Menomonie              54.10      54.25   2   1   
  9 Cody Whirry               SR Menomonie              53.55      54.26   2 
 10 Lucas Postlewaite         SO Rice Lake              55.14      54.54   1 
 11 Joe Geissler              SO Hudson                 54.48      55.38   1 
 12 Jared Myers               FR Chippewa Fal           57.01      56.48   1 
 13 Ethan Danielson           SR Eau Claire N           57.46      56.97   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              52.20      51.42   10   
  2 River Falls                                         52.55      52.04    8   
  3 Eau Claire North                                    52.89      52.09    6   
  4 Menomonie                                           52.84      52.32    5   
  5 Chippewa Falls                                      52.89      53.56    4   
  6 Eau Claire Memorial                                 53.19      53.87    3   
  7 Rice Lake                                           55.18      54.65    2   
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                              44.66      44.30   10   
  2 River Falls                                         44.90      44.62    8   
  3 Rice Lake                                           44.72      45.06    6   
  4 Menomonie                                           44.86      45.55    5   
  5 Eau Claire North                                    46.05      45.57    4   
  6 Chippewa Falls                                      46.95      46.46    3   
  7 Eau Claire Memorial                                 47.00      47.58    2   
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Annie Wagner              JR River Falls            48.45      48.18   2  10   
  2 Alaina Quaranta           JR Eau Claire N           49.13      49.25   2   8   
  3 Anna Achter               SO Menomonie              48.82      49.48   2   6   
  4 Bridget Hujik             JR Eau Claire M           51.06      49.78   2   5   
  5 Shania Shehow             SO Menomonie              50.57      50.63   2   4   
  6 Ali Faulkner              SO Eau Claire N           52.50      50.79   2   3   
  7 Christie Carli            FR Hudson                 52.20      51.67   2   2   
  8 Becca Breyer              SO Hudson                 49.30      52.46   2   1   
  9 Brenna Roshell            SR Chippewa Fal           54.33      52.49   1 
 10 Gretchen Anderson         SO Eau Claire M           53.68      52.52   1 
 11 Tessa Balsiger            SR River Falls            52.68      52.57   1 
 12 Katie Trimble             FR Menomonie              53.59      52.58   1 
 13 Aimee Premo - Nesja       FR Chippewa Fal           53.40      53.19   1 
 14 Jordan Lundberg           SR Rice Lake              53.19      54.62   1 
 15 Haley Strouf              SR Rice Lake              50.19      55.20   2 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wade Malecha              SR Hudson                 42.03      41.69   2  10   
  2 Kolton Hebbring           SR Chippewa Fal           43.60      43.10   2   8   
  3 Kenny Oberlin             JR River Falls            45.60      43.29   2   6   
  4 Ryan Russell              JR River Falls            45.68      43.90   1   5   
  5 Alex Kulzer               FR Chippewa Fal           43.97      43.97   2   4   
  6 Joseph Gardner            SR Chippewa Fal           44.82      43.99   2   3   
  7 Drake Schneider           FR Eau Claire M           45.89      44.88   1   2   
  8 Carter Brown              SO Eau Claire N           46.52      46.79   1   1   
  9 Eric Western              JR Rice Lake              44.11      47.39   2 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miranda Miller            SO Hudson               2:20.00    2:21.34   10   
  2 Kathryn Webb              SO Chippewa Fal         2:23.57    2:22.05    8   
  3 Elena Smith               JR Eau Claire M         2:25.30    2:23.82    6   
  4 Ali Glassbrenner          SR Eau Claire M         2:26.23    2:24.54    5   
  5 Maddie Carlsen            SR Rice Lake            2:27.77    2:25.00    4   
  6 Sadie Kroll               SR Hudson               2:25.00    2:25.05    3   
  7 Hannah Roeske             FR Eau Claire M         2:29.96    2:28.78    2   
  8 Molly McIlquham           JR Chippewa Fal         2:34.07    2:36.74    1   
  9 Meghan Rudquist           JR Hudson               2:31.00    2:37.99  
 10 Ingrid Kilde              SO Menomonie            2:36.60    2:38.64  
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper Barth              SR Chippewa Fal         1:56.41    1:59.32   2  10   
  2 Patrick Treacy            JR Eau Claire M         2:00.47    1:59.69   2   8   
  3 Nick Dreger               SR Eau Claire N         2:05.48    1:59.83   2   6   
  4 Henry Zold                SR Menomonie            2:01.10    1:59.93   2   5   
  5 Gabe Nelson               JR River Falls          2:04.91    2:01.94   2   4   
  6 Gunner Sigurdson          JR Eau Claire N         2:00.99    2:02.88   2   3   
  7 Caleb Weber               JR Rice Lake            2:07.00    2:04.75   2   2   
  8 Michael Laraia            JR Hudson               2:04.41    2:04.78   2   1   
  9 Cain Schneckenbberger     JR River Falls          2:04.21    2:09.18   2 
 10 Shawn Gilbert             SR Rice Lake            2:10.96    2:09.22   1 
 11 Grant Abens               JR Eau Claire N         2:08.00    2:09.60   1 
 12 Don Clark                 SR Hudson               2:09.85    2:10.55   1 
 13 Christian Gorecki         JR Menomonie            2:08.65    2:11.10   1 
 14 Liam Dangeur              SR River Falls          2:07.38    2:11.24   2 
 15 Brett Olson               JR Chippewa Fal         2:13.89    2:12.63   1 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabel Shafer             SR River Falls            26.15      26.28   2  10   
  2 Amelia Kjos               SR River Falls            26.51      26.82   2   8   
  3 Elli Daniels              JR Chippewa Fal           26.90      26.90   2   6   
  4 Karissa Murphy            SO River Falls            26.20      26.92   2   5   
  5 Molly Brown               JR Eau Claire N           27.85      27.55   2   4   
  6 Paige Burke               JR Menomonie              27.23      27.76   2   3   
  7 Kacie Bertrand            SR Chippewa Fal           27.22      27.94   2   2   
  8 Jordan Huber              JR Hudson                 27.50      27.95   2   1   
  9 McKenzie Orr              SO Rice Lake              28.06      28.12   1 
 10 Claire Zais               SR Hudson                 27.50      28.45   2 
 11 Jaiden Sullivan           FR Eau Claire N           29.63      28.84   1 
 12 Ele Higley                SO Eau Claire M           28.12      29.09   1 
 13 Hannah Peterson           FR Menomonie              29.30      29.12   1 
 14 Jordan Lundberg           SR Rice Lake              29.49      29.71   1 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyson Humes               JR Eau Claire M           22.46      22.58   2  10   
  2 Ben Widdes                JR Rice Lake              22.99      22.70   2   8   
  3 Ryan Bjornstal            SR River Falls            22.39      22.76   2   6   
  4 Ryan Schramm              SR Hudson                 22.78      23.10   2   5   
  5 Kyle Webb                 JR Chippewa Fal           23.24      23.19   2   4   
  6 Connor Theisen            SR Hudson                 23.39      23.27   2   3   
  7 Kurt Petricka             SR Eau Claire N           23.86      23.50   1   2   
  8 Bryce Rasmussen           JR Eau Claire M           23.43      23.89   2   1   
  9 Shawn Magee               SR Rice Lake              23.58      23.90   2 
 10 Brian Wheeler             FR Menomonie              24.24      24.18   1 
 11 Jonah Breneman            JR Menomonie              24.26      24.32   1 
 12 Joe Peelman               JR River Falls            23.72      24.78   2 
 13 Aaron Pelle               SR Rice Lake              24.41      24.96   1 
 14 Tyler Deacon              JR Eau Claire N           25.24      25.04   1 
 15 Madison Schaefer          SR Eau Claire N           28.34      26.61   1 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Roberts            SO Eau Claire M        11:16.91   11:16.34   10   
  2 Anne Frisbie              JR River Falls         11:21.70   11:26.10    8   
  3 Erin Wetzstein            SR Hudson              11:40.00   11:56.68    6   
  4 Rachel Anderson           JR Hudson              12:05.00   11:59.12    5   
  5 Zoe Smith                 FR Eau Claire M        12:15.14   12:02.81    4   
  6 Emily Schmitt             FR Eau Claire N        12:36.45   12:07.54    3   
  7 Kari Bertrang             SO Eau Claire M        12:27.04   12:22.84    2   
  8 Lauren Ichel              FR Hudson              12:45.00   12:27.00    1   
  9 Alison Casey              JR River Falls         12:12.30   12:27.51  
 10 Samantha Stone            SR Rice Lake           12:43.12   12:43.17  
 11 Emma Welch                FR Menomonie           12:53.79   12:44.32  
 12 Brianna Boecker           FR Menomonie           12:25.68   12:47.48  
 13 Maya Kamrath              SR Rice Lake           12:58.25   12:50.02  
 14 Jenna Tomesh              SR Rice Lake           13:15.56   12:54.33  
 15 Meghan Cihasky            SO Chippewa Fal        13:42.00   14:09.58  
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JP Nelson                 SR Eau Claire M         9:33.58    9:45.95   10   
  2 Jack Kadidlo              SR Hudson              10:12.50   10:06.52    8   
  3 Trent Powell              SR River Falls          9:42.11   10:06.73    6   
  4 Devin Warnick             SR Eau Claire M        10:22.70   10:15.19    5   
  5 Raul Sanchez              SO River Falls         10:13.54   10:23.95    4   
  6 Geoff Carter              SR Eau Claire M        10:16.20   10:28.85    3   
  7 Devin Bathke              SR Chippewa Fal        10:36.00   10:30.55    2   
  8 Reid Schwechler           SR Hudson              10:23.69   10:32.80    1   
  9 Grant Bilse               SO Menomonie           10:46.79   10:48.23  
 10 JT Postlewaite            SR Rice Lake           10:48.35   10:49.47  
 11 Colton Schlosser          SR Eau Claire N        11:07.30   11:01.92  
 12 Erik Sworski              FR Chippewa Fal        10:50.75   11:18.57  
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 River Falls                                       4:06.10    4:07.80   10   
  2 Eau Claire Memorial                               4:20.00    4:09.03    8   
  3 Chippewa Falls                                    4:12.00    4:10.60    6   
  4 Rice Lake                                         4:19.18    4:15.94    5   
  5 Hudson                                            4:26.00    4:26.65    4   
  6 Eau Claire North                                  4:37.20    4:28.86    3   
  7 Menomonie                                         4:25.00    4:29.90    2   
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            3:27.26    3:28.91   10   
  2 River Falls                                       3:29.05    3:30.89    8   
  3 Chippewa Falls                                    3:33.00    3:32.58    6   
  4 Rice Lake                                         3:35.00    3:34.38    5   
  5 Menomonie                                         3:35.00    3:38.94    4   
  6 Eau Claire Memorial                               3:45.00    3:42.51    3   
  7 Eau Claire North                                  3:43.00    3:44.64    2   
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenna Daulton           SR Hudson              10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Miranda Severin           JR Eau Claire M        10-00.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Karlie Place              SR River Falls         10-00.00   10-03.00    6   
  4 Madeleine Mathias         JR Eau Claire M         9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Amira Tobasi              SO Hudson               8-06.00    8-09.00    4   
  6 Bethany Westphal          JR Menomonie            7-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Olivia Caron              JR Chippewa Fal         7-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Courtney Kempf            SO River Falls          8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Sara Shaide               SO Menomonie            7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Joy Miller                SR Rice Lake            7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Abbie Nelson              SO River Falls          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Sarah Shervey             JR Rice Lake            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Madi Falteisek            SR Hudson               7-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brendan Kwick             SR Eau Claire M        14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 John Uchytil              JR Hudson              15-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Tyler Anderson            SR Hudson              12-06.00  J13-00.00    6   
  4 Ty Nickerson              SO Hudson              12-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  5 Marshall Breneman         SR Eau Claire M        11-06.00   11-09.00    4   
  6 Jacob Rungee              JR Chippewa Fal        11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Peter White               SR Rice Lake           11-06.00  J11-00.00    2   
  8 Jacob Bilicke             SO River Falls         11-06.00  J11-00.00    1   
  9 Tanner Kleven             SR Rice Lake           10-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Cody Hawkins              SO Chippewa Fal        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 11 Alec Giljohann            JR Menomonie           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Zach Buchli               FR Rice Lake           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Aaron Holzem              SR Eau Claire N         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Werner               SR Menomonie            6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Zach Peeples              SR Menomonie            6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Noah Holden               JR Hudson               5-08.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Henry Ellenson            JR Rice Lake            5-10.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Brian Wheeler             FR Menomonie            6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Parker Vogler             SO Hudson               6-02.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Ben Klimpke               FR River Falls          6-02.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Ben Hanson                FR Eau Claire N         5-08.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  8 Aaron Knez                SO Chippewa Fal         5-08.00   J5-08.00    0.50
 10 Jon Von Feldt             SO Rice Lake            5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Max Gilbert               SR Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Friedrich Von Nathusius   SR Chippewa Fal         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Zach Buchli               FR Rice Lake            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Shane Severin             SO Eau Claire N         5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Sawicki         JR Chippewa Fal         5-00.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Ele Higley                SO Eau Claire M         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Hannah Brager             JR River Falls          4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Sammy Johnson             FR Hudson               4-08.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Anna Achter               SO Menomonie            5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Madeline Hodkiewicz       JR Rice Lake            4-10.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Ella Ellenson             FR Rice Lake            5-00.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Lily Engel                FR Eau Claire M         4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Anna Johnston             JR Rice Lake            4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Katie Trimble             FR Menomonie            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Kayla Sluis               SO Eau Claire M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Mercedes Antolak          SR Chippewa Fal         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Andrea Seligmann          SR Eau Claire N         4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Strouf              SR Rice Lake           17-09.00   17-01.25   10   
  2 Elli Daniels              JR Chippewa Fal        15-11.00   16-05.25    8   
  3 Maddie Nelson             SO Hudson              16-04.00   16-04.50    6   
  4 Karlie Place              SR River Falls         16-05.00   16-04.00    5   
  5 Becca Nelson              SO Menomonie           15-07.00   15-10.00    4   
  6 Tessa Ginder              SR Eau Claire N        15-06.00   15-09.25    3   
  7 Hannah Detlaff            SO Eau Claire M        15-06.00   15-04.25    2   
  8 Lily Engel                FR Eau Claire M        15-05.00   15-03.50    1   
  9 Hannah Peterson           FR Menomonie           15-02.00   14-10.75  
 10 Gina Frenette             SO Eau Claire M        14-06.00   14-08.25  
 11 Emily Hayden              SO Eau Claire N        15-08.00   14-04.75  
 12 Ellen Peterson            FR Menomonie           14-06.00   14-03.75  
 13 Maddy Martin              FR Chippewa Fal        14-11.00   14-02.75  
 14 Alyssa Bee                FR Eau Claire N        15-02.00   13-08.25  
 -- Amber Drost               SO Rice Lake           16-00.00         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyson Humes               JR Eau Claire M        20-04.00   21-06.75   10   
  2 Tim Rixmann               SR River Falls         21-06.00   21-03.00    8   
  3 Zach Peeples              SR Menomonie           21-09.00   20-11.25    6   
  4 Dylan Harmston            SR Menomonie           20-02.00   20-08.00    5   
  5 Max Gibson                FR Chippewa Fal        18-02.00   19-04.00    4   
  6 Bryce Rasmussen           JR Eau Claire M        18-09.00   19-03.25    3   
  7 Nick Greenlund            SO Eau Claire N        19-06.00   18-11.00    2   
  8 Jack Richie               SO Eau Claire M        19-05.00   18-08.50    1   
  9 Brendan Westphal          SR Hudson              19-01.00   18-06.00  
 10 Jon Von Feldt             SO Rice Lake           18-11.00   18-03.00  
 11 Aaron Knez                SO Chippewa Fal        18-08.00   17-09.50  
 12 Sam Shafer                JR River Falls         18-06.00   17-07.75  
 13 Calvin Dyer               SR Menomonie           19-06.00   17-06.00  
 14 Aaron Pelle               SR Rice Lake                      16-10.25  
 15 Anthony Miloszewicz       SR Eau Claire N        20-00.00   16-06.50  
 -- Tanner Homme              SO Hudson              20-04.00         ND  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karly Murphy              SO River Falls           122-07     115-05   10   
  2 Alexandra Ronnestrand     SR River Falls           112-10     106-03    8   
  3 Monica Monson             SO Hudson                 93-09      96-08    6   
  4 Rachel Vind               JR Menomonie             105-06      96-00    5   
  5 Kayla Hanley              SR Chippewa Fal           99-07      91-08    4   
  6 Phoebe Holter             FR Hudson                 85-07      89-01    3   
  7 Larkin Hoepner            SO Eau Claire N           85-03      84-03    2   
  8 Krista Styer              JR Menomonie              83-11      83-11    1   
  9 Jessica Buchman           SR Rice Lake              92-00      80-08  
 10 Tanya Weiting             JR Eau Claire N           79-11      77-03  
 11 Katelyn Huebner           SR Chippewa Fal           83-07      75-09  
 12 Courtney Bliese           SR Rice Lake              86-00      73-07  
 13 Alexis Hermann            JR Menomonie              83-09      68-02  
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Johnson             SR Hudson                160-08     159-00   10   
  2 Henry Ellenson            JR Rice Lake             137-00     140-10    8   
  3 Max Haskins               JR River Falls           129-02     126-06    6   
  4 Austen Jahnke             SO Eau Claire M          124-08     125-04    5   
  5 Matthew Johnson           SR Hudson                130-02     123-10    4   
  6 Austen Hakes              SO River Falls           126-08     118-09    3   
  7 Randal Zais               JR Eau Claire N          130-03     115-05    2   
  8 Andrew Hillestad          SR Menomonie             113-07     113-11    1   
  9 Erik Sylte                SR Chippewa Fal          118-09     112-11  
 10 David Black               SR River Falls           112-09     107-05  
 11 Evan Plummer              FR Eau Claire M          112-05     105-07  
 12 Ryan Reiter               JR Hudson                115-02     105-04  
 13 Trapper Ward              SR Rice Lake             110-00     103-03  
 14 Chris Dusek               JR Menomonie             111-09     101-10  
 15 Doug Schneider            SR Chippewa Fal          105-02      98-06  
 16 Sam Rhinehart             JR Eau Claire N          134-02      89-08  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annie Wagner              JR River Falls         34-09.00   35-04.75   10   
  2 Karlie Place              SR River Falls         34-11.00   35-02.00    8   
  3 Anna Achter               SO Menomonie           35-00.00   33-10.25    6   
  4 Ellie Smith               JR Hudson              32-06.00   33-07.50    5   
  5 Molly Malecha             SO Hudson              31-11.00   33-01.25    4   
  6 Hannah Detlaff            SO Eau Claire M        33-02.00   32-11.75    3   
  7 Becca Nelson              SO Menomonie           34-04.00   32-04.25    2   
  8 Carley Meinen             FR Chippewa Fal        32-09.00   32-00.25    1   
  9 Kaitlin Dawson            JR Eau Claire M        31-02.00   31-08.50  
 10 Lynsey Bilicke            FR River Falls         32-05.00   31-03.00  
 11 Kendra Monpas             JR Chippewa Fal                   30-11.00  
 12 Darian Bluedorn           JR Chippewa Fal        31-03.00   29-10.25  
 13 Ella Ellenson             FR Rice Lake           29-09.00   29-03.75  
 14 Michaela Scalzo           JR Rice Lake           28-11.00   29-02.00  
 15 Joy Fly                   JR Menomonie           31-00.00   29-00.50  
 16 Kali Langer               JR Rice Lake           28-11.00   28-00.50  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Harmston            SR Menomonie           45-05.00   44-08.75   10   
  2 Tim Rixmann               SR River Falls         42-08.00   42-02.75    8   
  3 Jack Richie               SO Eau Claire M        41-03.00   40-04.75    6   
  4 Evan Spaeth               FR Chippewa Fal        39-03.00   40-02.75    5   
  5 Anthony Miloszewicz       SR Eau Claire N        40-06.00   39-11.50    4   
  6 Chris Ulness              SO Eau Claire M        40-06.00   39-07.50    3   
  7 James Gartman             SR Menomonie           39-07.00   39-06.75    2   
  8 Henry Ellenson            JR Rice Lake           38-00.00   38-11.75    1   
  9 Nick Richards             SR Eau Claire M        40-02.00   38-11.00  
 10 Parker Carlson            SO Menomonie           38-09.00   38-08.00  
 11 Max Osterbauer            SR Rice Lake           39-00.00   38-05.75  
 12 Clayton Biddle            SO Chippewa Fal        38-02.00   38-03.00  
 13 Marc Olson                JR River Falls         38-06.00   37-02.75  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Johnson             SR Hudson              49-08.00   51-10.50   10   
  2 Max Haskins               JR River Falls         50-10.00   50-11.00    8   
  3 Anthony Miloszewicz       SR Eau Claire N        48-09.00   47-05.50    6   
  4 Ryan Reiter               JR Hudson              43-02.00   46-04.25    5   
  5 Trapper Ward              SR Rice Lake           46-00.00   45-06.75    4   
  6 Matthew Johnson           SR Hudson              44-05.00   44-10.50    3   
  7 Austen Jahnke             SO Eau Claire M        43-05.00   42-11.00    2   
  8 Randal Zais               JR Eau Claire N        43-01.00   42-06.00    1   
  9 DJ Oas                    SR Menomonie           45-11.00   42-02.50  
 10 Sam Rhinehart             JR Eau Claire N        41-04.00   42-01.75  
 11 Jacob Elliott             JR River Falls         38-11.00   40-01.00  
 12 Ben Laube                 JR Eau Claire M        39-08.00   38-02.50  
 -- Erik Sylte                SR Chippewa Fal        42-04.00         ND  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Vind               JR Menomonie           37-09.00   38-00.00   10   
  2 Josie Buckley             SR Rice Lake           36-05.00   34-10.25    8   
  3 Chelsea Graffunder        FR Chippewa Fal        31-04.00   32-10.50    6   
  4 Karly Murphy              SO River Falls         35-02.00   32-02.25    5   
  5 Larkin Hoepner            SO Eau Claire N        30-05.00   31-06.00    4   
  6 Alexandra Ronnestrand     SR River Falls         32-06.00   31-01.50    3   
  7 Jessica Buchman           SR Rice Lake           27-05.00   30-06.50    2   
  8 Monica Monson             SO Hudson              30-01.00   30-01.25    1   
  9 Kayla Hanley              SR Chippewa Fal        30-08.00   29-05.50  
 10 Taylor Barby              FR Eau Claire N        29-00.00   29-01.50  
 11 Megan Hansen              FR Eau Claire M        26-10.00   27-03.25  
 12 Megan Nicolet             JR Eau Claire M        26-06.00   25-05.50  
 
Event 111  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brock Holman              SO Eau Claire N        19-06.00 XJ19-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                166.50     2) Hudson                    124.50
    3) Eau Claire Memorial        112        4) Chippewa Falls            102   
    5) Menomonie                   80        6) Eau Claire North           61   
    7) Rice Lake                   50                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     158        2) River Falls               125   
    2) Eau Claire Memorial        125        4) Chippewa Falls             85.50
    5) Menomonie                   76        6) Rice Lake                  66   
    7) Eau Claire North            62.50