Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2014 07:54 PM
                 Central Lakeshore Conference Meet - 5/19/2014                 
                           Howards Grove High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dieringer, Jessika        JR Ozaukee                13.33      13.07Q  1 
  2 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Kohler                 13.10      13.12Q  2 
  3 Eschen, Noelle            FR Howards Grov           13.54      13.27q  2 
  4 Schimberg, Mackenzie      FR Random Lake            13.30      13.39q  1 
  5 Schubert, Sonia           FR Elkhart Lake           13.62      13.54q  1 
  6 Messales, Anna            SO Kohler                 14.83      13.88q  1 
  7 Weiland, Alex             FR Cedar Grove            13.40      13.95q  2 
  8 McCraw, Natalie           FR Howards Grov           14.04      14.18q  1 
  9 Houpt, Keegan             SO Random Lake            13.87      14.24q  1 
 10 Kaeppler, Allisha         JR Howards Grov           14.43      14.31   1 
 11 Kroening, Sierra          FR Sheboygan Ar           14.50      14.51   2 
 12 Opgenorth, Megan          SO Cedar Grove            14.00      14.53   1 
 13 Jentges, Carli            FR Random Lake            14.01      14.67   2 
 14 Marman, Haley             SO Oostburg               14.94      14.74   2 
 15 Gannon, Alea              FR Ozaukee                14.64      15.16   2 
 16 Cobb, Margaret            JR Cedar Grove            15.90      15.34   2 
 17 Harrington, Brittany      SR Kohler                 16.80      17.48   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Kohler                 13.12      13.12   10   
  2 Dieringer, Jessika        JR Ozaukee                13.07      13.13    8   
  3 Eschen, Noelle            FR Howards Grov           13.27      13.15    6   
  4 Schubert, Sonia           FR Elkhart Lake           13.54      13.49    5   
  5 Schimberg, Mackenzie      FR Random Lake            13.39      13.58    4   
  6 Messales, Anna            SO Kohler                 13.88      13.93    3   
  7 Weiland, Alex             FR Cedar Grove            13.95      13.93    2   
  8 McCraw, Natalie           FR Howards Grov           14.18      14.20    1   
  9 Houpt, Keegan             SO Random Lake            14.24      14.22  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dieringer, Jessika        JR Ozaukee                27.82      27.58   2  10   
  2 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Kohler                 27.33      28.31   2   8   
  3 Eschen, Noelle            FR Howards Grov           27.56      28.69   2   6   
  4 Armstrong, Kylie          SO Random Lake            28.20      29.00   2   5   
  5 Obbink, Melanie           FR Cedar Grove            28.70      29.25   2   4   
  6 Schimberg, Mackenzie      FR Random Lake            28.62      29.38   2   3   
  7 McCraw, Natalie           FR Howards Grov           29.44      30.51   2   2   
  8 Teske, Taylor             SO Sheboygan Ar           30.10      30.55   1   1   
  9 Boos, Lauren              FR Elkhart Lake           30.20      30.57   1 
 10 Weiland, Alex             FR Cedar Grove            28.80      30.81   2 
 11 Manderle, Theresa         JR Howards Grov           30.43      30.86   1 
 12 Toeller, Allie            FR Oostburg               32.52      32.13   1 
 13 Gannon, Alea              FR Ozaukee                34.04      33.23   1 
 14 Prinsen, Jamie            FR Cedar Grove            32.10      33.65   1 
 15 Steinhardt, Alese         FR Sheboygan Ar           33.10      34.66   1 
 16 Ducharme, Chloi           SO Kohler                 37.77      35.85   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dieringer, Jessika        JR Ozaukee              1:00.78    1:00.79   2  10   
  2 Armstrong, Kylie          SO Random Lake          1:03.00    1:03.90   2   8   
  3 Eschen, Noelle            FR Howards Grov         1:04.71    1:05.16   2   6   
  4 Hapeman, Emma             FR Kohler               1:10.30    1:07.22   1   5   
  5 Eschen, Emily             JR Howards Grov         1:06.65    1:08.41   2   4   
  6 Marquez, Tessa            SO Sheboygan Ar         1:10.00    1:09.01   1   3   
  7 Gensrick, Lisa            JR Ozaukee              1:07.34    1:09.28   2   2   
  8 Ruh, Monica               SO Elkhart Lake         1:07.00    1:09.55   2   1   
  9 Fischer, Danielle         FR Random Lake          1:09.00    1:09.81   2 
 10 Turchinski, Maggie        FR Cedar Grove          1:09.00    1:11.17   2 
 11 Toeller, Allie            FR Oostburg             1:11.00    1:11.65   1 
 12 Risch, Autumn             SO Howards Grov         1:12.01    1:12.21   1 
 13 Fischer, Karri Jo         FR Oostburg             1:11.00    1:13.19   1 
 14 Hillstrom, Frannie        SO Kohler               1:15.71    1:14.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sinnen, Delaney           SR Random Lake          2:24.00    2:24.60   2  10   
  2 Ison, Molly               SO Cedar Grove          2:27.00    2:26.61   2   8   
  3 Sass, Emily               FR Cedar Grove          2:35.00    2:35.26   2   6   
  4 Eschen, Emily             JR Howards Grov         2:37.56    2:39.09   2   5   
  5 Castellano, Bianca        SR Sheboygan Ar         2:38.00    2:39.55   2   4   
  6 Hoftiezer, Aly            JR Oostburg             2:38.00    2:43.22   2   3   
  7 Hoopman, Elysia           FR Cedar Grove          2:55.00    2:44.04   1   2   
  8 Barrow, Hannah            SR Sheboygan Ar         2:50.00    2:47.91   2   1   
  9 Voeller, Hannah           FR Ozaukee              2:49.70    2:51.73   2 
 10 Henschel, Summer          FR Elkhart Lake         2:51.00    2:52.81   2 
 11 Toeller, Sierra           FR Oostburg             2:54.00    2:54.12   1 
 12 Zerger, Miranda           FR Howards Grov         2:51.24    2:54.45   2 
 13 Froeshaug, Oda            JR Random Lake          3:02.00    2:54.99   1 
 14 Schlecht, Leigh           JR Kohler               3:01.08    3:03.49   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sinnen, Delaney           SR Random Lake          5:12.00    5:25.27   10   
  2 Paul, Lily                SO Cedar Grove          5:37.00    5:35.67    8   
  3 Castellano, Bianca        SR Sheboygan Ar         5:40.00    5:38.02    6   
  4 Leibham, Tess             JR Sheboygan Ar         5:40.00    5:42.32    5   
  5 Jacoby, Morgan            SR Random Lake          6:07.00    5:59.84    4   
  6 Goedeke, Elly             FR Howards Grov         5:55.20    6:00.91    3   
  7 Voeller, Hannah           FR Ozaukee              6:04.19    6:02.87    2   
  8 Resser, Shannon           JR Elkhart Lake         6:16.00    6:35.25    1   
  9 Zerger, Miranda           FR Howards Grov         6:29.12    6:36.92  
 10 Bruggink, Liz             FR Cedar Grove          6:29.00    6:37.01  
 11 Schlecht, Leigh           JR Kohler               6:31.31    6:38.53  
 12 Steckel, Elizabeth        SR Kohler               6:42.18    6:49.58  
 13 Kretz, Emily              JR Oostburg             6:46.00    6:54.46  
 14 Depies, Kaili             FR Cedar Grove          6:50.00    7:02.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sinnen, Delaney           SR Random Lake         11:03.00   11:47.04   10   
  2 Leibham, Tess             JR Sheboygan Ar        12:10.00   12:25.29    8   
  3 Jacoby, Morgan            SR Random Lake         13:19.00   13:27.10    6   
  4 Bartenstein, Erin         SR Oostburg            13:13.00   13:40.17    5   
  5 Knapp, Morgan             JR Oostburg            12:59.00   13:43.43    4   
  6 Hoopman, Elysia           FR Cedar Grove         13:45.00   13:57.14    3   
  7 Steckel, Elizabeth        SR Kohler              14:45.91   14:37.05    2   
  8 Stevens, Grace            SR Random Lake         15:21.00   14:47.43    1   
  9 Sheahan, Lauren           JR Howards Grov        14:50.13   15:07.84  
 10 Lutzke, Sophie            SO Elkhart Lake        14:50.00   16:49.92  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holzmann, Emily           SO Elkhart Lake           16.90      17.18Q  2 
  2 Linck, Valerie            SR Kohler                 17.10      17.19Q  1 
  3 Boldt, Shannon            SR Oostburg               17.20      17.46q  1 
  4 Bossler, Danielle         SO Oostburg               18.30      17.97q  2 
  5 DuMez, Kayla              SO Oostburg               19.10      18.44q  2 
  6 Bennett, Emily            FR Cedar Grove            19.25      18.89q  1 
  7 Markiewicz, Davita        JR Random Lake            19.29      19.15q  1 
  8 Turchinski, Maggie        FR Cedar Grove            19.60      19.25q  2 
  9 Holk, Rachel              JR Sheboygan Ar           19.70      19.53q  2 
 10 Henry, Ashly              FR Cedar Grove            23.20      22.77   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Linck, Valerie            SR Kohler                 17.19      16.58   10   
  2 Holzmann, Emily           SO Elkhart Lake           17.18      16.61    8   
  3 Boldt, Shannon            SR Oostburg               17.46      17.81    6   
  4 Bossler, Danielle         SO Oostburg               17.97      18.23    5   
  5 DuMez, Kayla              SO Oostburg               18.44      18.32    4   
  6 Turchinski, Maggie        FR Cedar Grove            19.25      19.12    3   
  7 Markiewicz, Davita        JR Random Lake            19.15      19.21    2   
  8 Bennett, Emily            FR Cedar Grove            18.89      19.26    1   
  9 Holk, Rachel              JR Sheboygan Ar           19.53      19.31  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Linck, Valerie            SR Kohler                 49.15      49.44   2  10   
  2 Holzmann, Emily           SO Elkhart Lake           52.20      50.79   2   8   
  3 Deppiesse, Jolene         JR Cedar Grove            52.20      51.28   2   6   
  4 Markiewicz, Davita        JR Random Lake            54.98      53.22   2   5   
  5 Wieskamp, Jenny           JR Oostburg               54.10      55.30   2   4   
  6 Holk, Rachel              JR Sheboygan Ar           55.10      56.09   2   3   
  7 Bossler, Danielle         SO Oostburg               57.00      56.26   1   2   
  8 DuMez, Kayla              SO Oostburg               56.00      56.39   2   1   
  9 Hartwig, Cassandra        SR Random Lake            57.64      57.63   1 
 10 Henry, Ashly              FR Cedar Grove          1:22.00    1:08.99   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedar Grove Belgium                                 55.40      55.84   10   
     1) Deunk, Jericho JR               2) Obbink, Melanie FR             
     3) Opgenorth, Megan SO             4) Weiland, Alex FR               
  2 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                54.40      55.85    8   
     1) Holzmann, Emily SO              2) Ruh, Monica SO                 
     3) Boos, Lauren FR                 4) Schubert, Sonia FR             
  3 Random Lake                                         56.55      56.20    6   
     1) Mueller, Jessica SR             2) Houpt, Keegan SO               
     3) Leider, Hannah SR               4) Schimberg, Mackenzie FR        
  4 Howards Grove                                       57.72      57.14    5   
     1) Kaeppler, Allisha JR            2) Webster, Ireland JR            
     3) Schnell, Natalie JR             4) Young, Rebecca JR              
  5 Ozaukee                                             59.10      58.38    4   
     1) Gannon, Alea FR                 2) Hamm, Holly JR                 
     3) Gensrick, Lisa JR               4) Voeller, Hannah FR             
  6 Oostburg                                          1:00.00      59.55    3   
     1) Boldt, Shannon SR               2) Dulmes, Morgan FR              
     3) Gross, Jenny SO                 4) Marman, Haley SO               
  7 Kohler                                              59.87    1:01.28    2   
     1) Heins, Izzy SO                  2) Taggart, Rachel FR             
     3) Ducharme, Chloi SO              4) Beasley, Jessica JR            
  8 Sheboygan Area Luthe                              1:02.00    1:02.14    1   
     1) Kroening, Sierra FR             2) Steinhardt, Alese FR           
     3) Haack, Kelsey SO                4) Crouse, Dee FR                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kohler                                            1:55.70    1:53.89   10   
     1) Linck, Valerie SR               2) Rutten, Courtney SR            
     3) Messales, Anna SO               4) Sprinkman, Megan FR            
  2 Random Lake                                       1:58.81    2:00.30    8   
     1) Jentges, Carli FR               2) Mueller, Jessica SR            
     3) Houpt, Keegan SO                4) Leider, Hannah SR              
  3 Howards Grove                                     2:03.65    2:04.04    6   
     1) Schnell, Natalie JR             2) Manderle, Theresa JR           
     3) Webster, Ireland JR             4) McCraw, Natalie FR             
  4 Sheboygan Area Luthe                              2:06.00    2:05.64    5   
     1) Kroening, Sierra FR             2) Teske, Taylor SO               
     3) Haack, Kelsey SO                4) Crouse, Dee FR                 
  5 Oostburg                                          2:07.00    2:06.58    4   
     1) Wieskamp, Jenny JR              2) Gross, Jenny SO                
     3) DuMez, Kayla SO                 4) Boldt, Shannon SR              
  6 Cedar Grove Belgium                               2:10.00    2:12.98    3   
     1) Duenk, Christa FR               2) Prinsen, Jamie FR              
     3) Kappler, Linzy SO               4) Cobb, Margaret JR              
  7 Ozaukee                                           2:18.00    2:20.82    2   
     1) Baldwin, Sophia SR              2) Eisenheim, Jenny SR            
     3) Miller, Zenyse JR               4) Upson, Ashley SR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedar Grove Belgium                               4:25.00    4:29.58   10   
     1) Deppiesse, Jolene JR            2) Deunk, Jericho JR              
     3) Ison, Molly SO                  4) Paul, Lily SO                  
  2 Kohler                                            4:30.09    4:34.26    8   
     1) Rutten, Courtney SR             2) Messales, Anna SO              
     3) Heins, Izzy SO                  4) Hapeman, Emma FR               
  3 Random Lake                                       4:44.00    4:39.77    6   
     1) Mueller, Jessica SR             2) Hartwig, Cassandra SR          
     3) Fischer, Danielle FR            4) Armstrong, Kylie SO            
  4 Howards Grove                                     4:38.69    4:44.35    5   
     1) Eschen, Emily JR                2) Schueler, Ali SO               
     3) Risch, Autumn SO                4) Schnell, Natalie JR            
  5 Oostburg                                          4:44.00    4:49.01    4   
     1) Toeller, Sierra FR              2) Wieskamp, Jenny JR             
     3) Dulmes, Morgan FR               4) Gross, Jenny SO                
  6 Sheboygan Area Luthe                              4:50.00    4:50.19    3   
     1) Teske, Taylor SO                2) Holk, Rachel JR                
     3) Crouse, Dee FR                  4) Marquez, Tessa SO              
  7 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                              4:45.00    5:11.49    2   
     1) Ruh, Monica SO                  2) Resser, Shannon JR             
     3) Henschel, Summer FR             4) Shovan, Sydney FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedar Grove Belgium                              10:30.00   10:13.90   10   
     1) Ison, Molly SO                  2) Paul, Lily SO                  
     3) Turchinski, Maggie FR           4) Sass, Emily FR                 
  2 Sheboygan Area Luthe                             11:05.00   10:40.20    8   
     1) Marquez, Tessa SO               2) Castellano, Bianca SR          
     3) Barrow, Hannah SR               4) Leibham, Tess JR               
  3 Oostburg                                         11:15.00   11:08.67    6   
     1) Bartenstein, Erin SR            2) Knapp, Morgan JR               
     3) Dulmes, Morgan FR               4) Hoftiezer, Aly JR              
  4 Kohler                                           11:07.47   11:19.06    5   
     1) Rutten, Courtney SR             2) Schlecht, Leigh JR             
     3) Steckel, Elizabeth SR           4) Hapeman, Emma FR               
  5 Random Lake                                      12:35.00   11:39.92    4   
     1) Froeshaug, Oda JR               2) Palmer, Morgan FR              
     3) Stevens, Grace SR               4) Faller, Lauren JR              
  6 Howards Grove                                    13:12.02   11:49.74    3   
     1) Schueler, Ali SO                2) Sheahan, Lauren JR             
     3) Goedeke, Elly FR                4) Zerger, Miranda FR             
  7 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                             12:30.00   12:09.98    2   
     1) Henschel, Summer FR             2) Shovan, Sydney FR              
     3) Rentmeester, Olivia SO          4) Resser, Shannon JR             
 
Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gensrick, Lisa            JR Ozaukee              4-10.00    4-11.00   10   
  2 Linck, Valerie            SR Kohler               5-02.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Holk, Rachel              JR Sheboygan Ar         4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Veldhorst, Nicole         FR Cedar Grove          4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Marquez, Tessa            SO Sheboygan Ar         4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Young, Rebecca            JR Howards Grov         4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Hamm, Holly               JR Ozaukee              4-04.00    4-00.00    2   
 -- Sinnen, Delaney           SR Random Lake          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Bartenstein, Erin         SR Oostburg             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Cara               JR Cedar Grove          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Crouse, Dee               FR Sheboygan Ar         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dieringer, Jessika        JR Ozaukee             16-05.00   15-07.25   10   
  2 Schubert, Sonia           FR Elkhart Lake        15-10.00   15-03.50    8   
  3 DuMez, Kayla              SO Oostburg            13-08.00   13-04.00    6   
  4 Schueler, Ali             SO Howards Grov        13-08.00   13-03.50    5   
  5 Bennett, Emily            FR Cedar Grove         14-01.00   12-09.75    4   
  6 Heins, Izzy               SO Kohler              11-07.00   12-07.50    3   
  7 Sprinkman, Megan          FR Kohler              13-09.00   12-03.00    1.50
  7 Froeshaug, Oda            JR Random Lake         12-05.00   12-03.00    1.50
  9 Houpt, Keegan             SO Random Lake         13-03.00   12-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schubert, Sonia           FR Elkhart Lake        32-00.00   32-06.00   10   
  2 Veldhorst, Nicole         FR Cedar Grove         31-10.00   30-10.00    8   
  3 Armstrong, Kylie          SO Random Lake         29-05.00   30-04.50    6   
  4 Boldt, Shannon            SR Oostburg            29-05.00   30-03.00    5   
  5 Bennett, Emily            FR Cedar Grove         28-10.00   28-08.00    4   
  6 Jacoby, Morgan            SR Random Lake         26-03.00   27-08.00    3   
  7 Young, Rebecca            JR Howards Grov        29-05.00   27-07.00    2   
  8 Jentges, Carli            FR Random Lake         26-11.00   26-00.50    1   
 
Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zittel, Kayleigh          SR Kohler              33-01.00   32-05.00   10   
  2 Jentsch, Sammi            SR Oostburg            33-06.00   31-01.00    8   
  3 Seal, Geneva              FR Oostburg            32-08.00   30-04.00    6   
  4 Schanen, Jenni            JR Random Lake         27-09.00   29-07.75    5   
  5 Blindauer, Alexandra      SR Sheboygan Ar        28-00.00   28-11.25    4   
  6 Rentmeester, Kenna        SR Elkhart Lake        28-07.00   28-04.25    3   
  7 Richards, Kylee           FR Oostburg            28-06.00   27-04.75    2   
  8 Pieper, Victoria          SR Random Lake         26-10.00   27-01.00    1   
  9 Ulsperger, Cassie         JR Ozaukee             25-06.00   23-10.50  
 10 Speith, Erin              FR Howards Grov        25-02.00   23-06.75  
 11 Wilde, Rachel             JR Ozaukee             24-10.00   22-10.50  
 12 Campbell, Jackie          SR Sheboygan Ar        22-00.00   22-02.50  
 13 Miller, Zenyse            JR Ozaukee             22-06.00   21-08.75  
 14 Zinser, Jenna             JR Howards Grov        20-01.00   20-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jentsch, Sammi            SR Oostburg              103-00     104-05   10   
  2 Zittel, Kayleigh          SR Kohler                108-01      96-00    8   
  3 Blindauer, Alexandra      SR Sheboygan Ar           85-00      89-00    6   
  4 Pieper, Victoria          SR Random Lake            76-00      84-09    5   
  5 Speith, Erin              FR Howards Grov           78-06      82-00    4   
  6 Holzmann, Emily           SO Elkhart Lake           94-00      77-10    3   
  7 Schanen, Jenni            JR Random Lake            93-06      74-05    2   
  8 Schueler, Ali             SO Howards Grov           90-04      73-05    1   
  9 Rentmeester, Kenna        SR Elkhart Lake           84-00      72-03  
 10 Seal, Geneva              FR Oostburg               80-00      66-04  
 11 Ulsperger, Cassie         JR Ozaukee                67-04      65-03  
 12 Wilde, Rachel             JR Ozaukee                68-11      61-09  
 13 Richards, Kylee           FR Oostburg               84-00      61-00  
 14 Boos, Lauren              FR Elkhart Lake           85-00      57-06  
 15 Gnodtke, Katie            SO Ozaukee                69-00      54-05  
 16 Campbell, Jackie          SR Sheboygan Ar           60-00      53-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chier, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove            11.07      11.27Q  2 
  2 Brinkman, Ethan           SO Howards Grov           11.47      11.45Q  1 
  3 Bramstedt, Noah           FR Howards Grov           11.72      11.43q  2 
  4 Grimm, Derek              FR Howards Grov           11.52      11.67q  1 
  5 Pellowski, Joe            SR Kohler                 11.74      11.90q  1 
  6 Chorowicz, Michael        SO Sheboygan Ar           12.00      11.93q  2 
  7 Holbrook, Ryan            SR Oostburg               11.69      12.04q  2 
  8 Bonnett, Andy             JR Oostburg               11.93      12.26q  1 
  9 Muth, Jacob               JR Sheboygan Ar           12.50      12.31q  2 
 10 Hilbelink, Reid           FR Cedar Grove            12.60      12.40   1 
 11 West, Clay                SO Ozaukee                13.34      12.58   1 
 12 Farley, Brandon           SR Kohler                 13.30      13.33   2 
 13 Weiand, Alec              FR Random Lake            13.30      13.37   2 
 14 Davies, Garrett           FR Cedar Grove            13.10      14.16   1 
 15 Ramagoni, Sujeeth         JR Kohler                 14.64      14.22   2 
 16 Poullette, Thomas         FR Sheboygan Ar           14.20      14.37   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chier, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove            11.27      11.03   10   
  2 Brinkman, Ethan           SO Howards Grov           11.45      11.41    8   
  3 Bramstedt, Noah           FR Howards Grov           11.43      11.47    6   
  4 Grimm, Derek              FR Howards Grov           11.67      11.63    5   
  5 Pellowski, Joe            SR Kohler                 11.90      11.74    4   
  6 Chorowicz, Michael        SO Sheboygan Ar           11.93      11.83    3   
  7 Holbrook, Ryan            SR Oostburg               12.04      11.86    2   
  8 Bonnett, Andy             JR Oostburg               12.26      12.31    1   
  9 Muth, Jacob               JR Sheboygan Ar           12.31      12.62  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chier, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove            22.70      23.39   3  10   
  2 Brinkman, Ethan           SO Howards Grov           23.69      24.07   3   8   
  3 Heiden, Taylor            FR Cedar Grove            24.80      24.39   2   6   
  4 Grimm, Derek              FR Howards Grov           24.70      24.58   3   5   
  5 Pellowski, Joe            SR Kohler                 23.93      24.60   3   4   
  6 Knepfel, Logan            FR Elkhart Lake           24.70      24.83   3   3   
  7 Bramstedt, Noah           FR Howards Grov           24.76      24.87   3   2   
  8 Chorowicz, Michael        SO Sheboygan Ar           24.90      25.20   2   1   
  9 Molter, Jordan            JR Oostburg               24.63      25.25   3 
 10 Neuaone, Elisjsha         FR Sheboygan Ar           25.10      25.33   2 
 11 TenPas, Chris             FR Oostburg               24.59      25.56   3 
 12 Bauer, Eric               SR Kohler                 25.03      26.88   2 
 13 Stahl, Mac                FR Ozaukee                26.04      27.09   2 
 14 Marz, Nick                FR Ozaukee                27.34      28.25   1 
 15 Wesemann, Lucas           SO Kohler                 28.10      28.51   1 
 16 Rodewald, Zach            SO Sheboygan Ar           27.30      28.58   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Ethan           SO Howards Grov           53.26      52.94   2  10   
  2 Molter, Jordan            JR Oostburg               53.11      53.32   2   8   
  3 Pellowski, Joe            SR Kohler                 52.19      53.46   2   6   
  4 Blok, Jordan              SR Oostburg               55.64      55.10   2   5   
  5 Bramstedt, Noah           FR Howards Grov           56.01      55.47   2   4   
  6 Jungers, Jared            JR Random Lake            56.00      55.78   2   3   
  7 Mentink, Justin           SO Oostburg               57.96      57.54   1   2   
  8 Deppiesse, Cameron        FR Cedar Grove            55.70      58.27   2   1   
  9 VanOss, Elliot            JR Elkhart Lake           58.05      58.75   1 
 10 Bruckschen, Eric          SO Howards Grov           57.47      59.05   1 
 11 Bauer, Eric               SR Kohler                 56.60    1:02.26   2 
 12 Rathke, Will              FR Random Lake          1:03.00    1:04.79   1 
 13 Simmerman, Xeoff          JR Random Lake          1:02.00    1:06.97   1 
 14 Eiden, Luke               SO Sheboygan Ar         1:07.00    1:07.14   1 
 15 Brockman, Abel            FR Cedar Grove          1:04.00    1:09.61   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Jordan           JR Howards Grov         2:01.35    2:02.98   2  10   
  2 Claerbaut, Alex           JR Cedar Grove          2:07.00    2:04.30   2   8   
  3 Molter, Justin            SR Oostburg             2:04.70    2:06.60   2   6   
  4 Gabrielse, Parker         SR Oostburg             2:08.90    2:13.07   2   5   
  5 Brill, Chris              SO Oostburg             2:14.00    2:13.72   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Nick            FR Howards Grov         2:20.01    2:19.73   2   3   
  7 Brochtrup, Ethan          FR Cedar Grove          2:15.00    2:23.40   2   2   
  8 Kissinger, Jordan         JR Elkhart Lake         2:12.10    2:24.86   2   1   
  9 Taubenheim, Trevor        JR Elkhart Lake         2:21.00    2:25.63   2 
 10 Ceranski, Joseph          FR Ozaukee              2:29.00    2:27.85   1 
 11 Glewen, Jacob             FR Sheboygan Ar         2:35.00    2:31.54   1 
 12 Roll, Jared               FR Random Lake          2:30.00    2:32.28   1 
 13 Parker, Robert            SO Random Lake          2:50.00    2:53.24   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daane, Adam               SR Oostburg             4:40.00    4:36.92   10   
  2 Fischer, Jordan           JR Howards Grov         4:41.00    4:42.06    8   
  3 Dvorachek, Eric           SO Howards Grov         4:50.80    4:50.59    6   
  4 Merritt, Peter            SO Cedar Grove          4:53.00    4:51.65    5   
  5 Ison, Ian                 FR Cedar Grove          5:02.00    4:51.98    4   
  6 Richter, Andy             SR Ozaukee              4:51.39    4:53.59    3   
  7 Kuffel, Dave              SR Oostburg             4:54.00    4:53.97    2   
  8 DeBroux, Evan             SO Random Lake          5:03.00    4:54.70    1   
  9 Steinert, Christian       SR Sheboygan Ar         5:00.00    5:01.37  
 10 Schwind, Brynton          FR Elkhart Lake         5:10.60    5:24.42  
 11 Stevens, Brandon          SR Random Lake          5:17.00    5:25.96  
 12 Allen, Kyle               JR Random Lake          5:39.00    5:38.17  
 13 Henry, Alec               FR Cedar Grove          5:50.00    6:00.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daane, Adam               SR Oostburg            10:10.00   10:43.53   10   
  2 Dvorachek, Eric           SO Howards Grov        10:32.69   10:52.25    8   
  3 Kuffel, Dave              SR Oostburg            10:50.00   10:53.69    6   
  4 DeBroux, Evan             SO Random Lake         10:59.00   10:59.70    5   
  5 Ames, Jacob               SR Sheboygan Ar        11:15.00   11:12.53    4   
  6 Sitko, Andrew             FR Elkhart Lake        11:19.00   11:13.39    3   
  7 Burkart, Luke             SR Sheboygan Ar        11:25.00   11:23.05    2   
  8 Richter, Andy             SR Ozaukee             11:24.36   11:32.03    1   
  9 Stevens, Brandon          SR Random Lake         11:43.00   12:03.79  
 10 Risse, Zach               FR Random Lake         12:01.00   12:12.58  
 11 Brockman, Abel            FR Cedar Grove         11:53.00   12:18.78  
 12 Schamberger, Caterson     FR Elkhart Lake        12:04.00   12:29.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Brett            SR Kohler                 15.70      15.29   10   
  2 Knepfel, Logan            FR Elkhart Lake           16.80      16.82    8   
  3 Arndt, Derek              SO Cedar Grove            17.07      16.92    6   
  4 Yeadon, Charles           JR Oostburg               16.70      17.00    5   
  5 Jaeger, Lucas             FR Howards Grov           19.06      18.62    4   
  6 Wagner, Nathanael         FR Howards Grov           19.12      18.67    3   
  7 Fechter, Andy             SR Random Lake            17.50      19.75    2   
  8 Chahal, Mehak             JR Random Lake            20.28      20.04    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Brett            SR Kohler                 42.25      41.01   2  10   
  2 Dolata, Madison           JR Howards Grov           45.13      44.15   2   8   
  3 Arndt, Derek              SO Cedar Grove            45.70      44.65   2   6   
  4 Yeadon, Charles           JR Oostburg               45.20      45.19   2   5   
  5 Jaeger, Lucas             FR Howards Grov           45.52      46.02   2   4   
  6 Wagner, Nathanael         FR Howards Grov           47.52      46.99   2   3   
  7 Fechter, Andy             SR Random Lake            45.60      47.41   2   2   
  8 Chahal, Mehak             JR Random Lake            49.09      48.42   1   1   
  9 Ten Pas, Zach             FR Sheboygan Ar           56.00    1:00.32   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedar Grove Belgium                                 45.60      45.37   10   
     1) Chier, Aaron SO                 2) Heiden, Taylor FR              
     3) Peterson, Logan SR              4) Villareal, Devon SR            
  2 Oostburg                                            46.97      47.21    8   
     1) Chaloupka, Tyler SR             2) Hurlbutt, Jake SR              
     3) Bonnett, Andy JR                4) Holbrook, Ryan SR              
  3 Howards Grove                                       46.97      47.84    6   
     1) Grimm, Derek FR                 2) Gerber, Jonah SO               
     3) Holzmann, Caleb FR              4) Dehne, Ben FR                  
  4 Random Lake                                         50.00      50.92    5   
     1) Martin, Logan JR                2) Holeman, Eric SO               
     3) Horning, Nic JR                 4) Ross, Zach SO                  
  5 Ozaukee                                             51.12      51.01    4   
     1) Stahl, Mac FR                   2) Marz, Nick FR                  
     3) Shininger, Justin SR            4) Vogt, Zach JR                  
  6 Kohler                                              50.40      51.28    3   
     1) Nebel, John SR                  2) Kowitz, Andrew SO              
     3) Farley, Brandon SR              4) Phrang, Sam SO                 
  7 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                                49.04      51.29    2   
     1) Knepfel, Logan FR               2) Johnson, Gunnr JR              
     3) Konen, Dyllan FR                4) VanOss, Elliot JR              
  8 Sheboygan Area Luthe                                53.00      52.96    1   
     1) Eiden, Luke SO                  2) Timm, Alex SO                  
     3) Kind, Thomas JR                 4) Rodewald, Zach SO              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheboygan Area Luthe                              1:40.00    1:39.09   10   
     1) Muth, Jacob JR                  2) Hess, Jeff SR                  
     3) Neuaone, Elisjsha FR            4) Chorowicz, Michael SO          
  2 Oostburg                                          1:39.00    1:39.21    8   
     1) Holbrook, Ryan SR               2) Bonnett, Andy JR               
     3) Chaloupka, Tyler SR             4) TenPas, Chris FR               
  3 Howards Grove                                     1:43.45    1:42.23    6   
     1) Jaeger, Lucas FR                2) Teske, Carson SO               
     3) Gerber, Jonah SO                4) Holzmann, Caleb FR             
  4 Random Lake                                       1:44.83    1:45.43    5   
     1) Graef, Josh SO                  2) Holeman, Eric SO               
     3) Horning, Nic JR                 4) Fechter, Andy SR               
  5 Ozaukee                                           1:42.80    1:47.29    4   
     1) Stahl, Mac FR                   2) West, Clay SO                  
     3) Shininger, Justin SR            4) Vogt, Zach JR                  
  6 Kohler                                            1:46.08    1:48.80    3   
     1) Nebel, John SR                  2) Schnieder, caron JR            
     3) Farley, Brandon SR              4) Phrang, Sam SO                 
  7 Cedar Grove Belgium                               1:42.00    1:50.37    2   
     1) Davies, Garrett FR              2) Hilbelink, Reid FR             
     3) Lathrop, Jarrett FR             4) Lynaugh, Tom SO                
  8 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                              1:50.00    1:52.36    1   
     1) Konen, Dyllan FR                2) Sitko, Andrew FR               
     3) Bonebrake, Brock JR             4) Zelle, Stuart JR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oostburg                                          3:37.00    3:40.90   10   
     1) Blok, Jordan SR                 2) Gabrielse, Parker SR           
     3) Molter, Justin SR               4) Molter, Jordan JR              
  2 Cedar Grove Belgium                               3:49.00    3:41.10    8   
     1) Arndt, Derek SO                 2) Peterson, Logan SR             
     3) Deppiesse, Cameron FR           4) Heiden, Taylor FR              
  3 Howards Grove                                     3:41.65    3:46.23    6   
     1) Dvorachek, Eric SO              2) Fischer, Jordan JR             
     3) Holzmann, Caleb FR              4) Dolata, Madison JR             
  4 Random Lake                                       3:57.00    3:55.49    5   
     1) Weiss, Bryan FR                 2) Holeman, Eric SO               
     3) Martin, Logan JR                4) Jungers, Jared JR              
  5 Sheboygan Area Luthe                              3:50.00    3:58.92    4   
     1) Steinert, Christian SR          2) Muth, Jacob JR                 
     3) Neuaone, Elisjsha FR            4) Hess, Jeff SR                  
  6 Kohler                                            4:00.89    4:09.95    3   
     1) Nebel, John SR                  2) Phrang, Sam SO                 
     3) Schnieder, caron JR             4) Bauer, Eric SR                 
  7 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                              3:58.00    4:10.83    2   
     1) Schwind, Brynton FR             2) Konen, Dyllan FR               
     3) Kissinger, Jordan JR            4) VanOss, Elliot JR              
  8 Ozaukee                                           4:15.00    4:14.78    1   
     1) Ceranski, Joseph FR             2) Kropp, Matt SO                 
     3) Marz, Nick FR                   4) Vogt, Zach JR                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oostburg                                          8:48.00    8:38.14   10   
     1) Gabrielse, Parker SR            2) Telschow, Andrew SR            
     3) Adams, Bill SO                  4) Molter, Justin SR              
  2 Cedar Grove Belgium                               8:53.00    8:44.59    8   
     1) Brochtrup, Ethan FR             2) Claerbaut, Alex JR             
     3) Ison, Ian FR                    4) Merritt, Peter SO              
  3 Sheboygan Area Luthe                              9:20.00    9:30.68    6   
     1) Ames, Jacob SR                  2) Parmley, Lucas SO              
     3) Burkart, Luke SR                4) Steinert, Christian SR         
  4 Howards Grove                                     9:50.93    9:42.34    5   
     1) Peterson, Nick FR               2) Eilers, Travis FR              
     3) Bruckschen, Eric SO             4) Berglund, Jeremy FR            
  5 Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu                              9:48.00    9:49.77    4   
     1) Schamberger, Caterson FR        2) Sitko, Andrew FR               
     3) Taubenheim, Trevor JR           4) Schwind, Brynton FR            
  6 Random Lake                                      10:38.00   10:00.13    3   
     1) Goral, Stone FR                 2) Allen, Kyle JR                 
     3) Roll, Jared FR                  4) Stevens, Brandon SR            
 
Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaloupka, Tyler          SR Oostburg             5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Kropp, Matt               SO Ozaukee              5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Ross, Zach                SO Random Lake          5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Pellowski, Joe            SR Kohler               5-08.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 West, Clay                SO Ozaukee              5-04.00    5-02.00    3.50
  5 Brinkman, Ethan           SO Howards Grov         5-04.00    5-02.00    3.50
  7 Hess, Jeff                SR Sheboygan Ar         5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Bauer, Eric               SR Kohler               4-10.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Kissinger, Jordan         JR Elkhart Lake         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 10 Arndt, Derek              SO Cedar Grove          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Brill, Chris              SO Oostburg             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 10 Glewen, Jacob             FR Sheboygan Ar         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 -- Holeman, Eric             SO Random Lake          5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chier, Aaron              SO Cedar Grove         20-09.00   20-01.50   10   
  2 Dolata, Madison           JR Howards Grov        17-10.00   19-00.00    8   
  3 Chorowicz, Michael        SO Sheboygan Ar        17-00.00   18-10.25    6   
  4 Blok, Jordan              SR Oostburg            18-01.00   18-08.75    5   
  5 Hurlbutt, Jake            SR Oostburg            18-07.00   18-02.50    4   
  6 Mueller, Brett            SR Kohler              19-00.00   18-01.00    3   
  7 Martin, Logan             JR Random Lake         17-00.00   17-04.00    2   
  8 Ross, Zach                SO Random Lake         18-10.00   17-03.25    1   
  9 West, Clay                SO Ozaukee             17-07.00   17-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Logan           SR Cedar Grove         43-04.00   43-00.00   10   
  2 Mueller, Brett            SR Kohler              39-08.00   39-05.00    8   
  3 Strege, Alex              JR Howards Grov        37-02.00   38-11.50    6   
  4 Molter, Jordan            JR Oostburg            39-00.00   38-06.00    5   
  5 Teske, Carson             SO Howards Grov        37-07.00   38-05.50    4   
  6 Hess, Jeff                SR Sheboygan Ar        36-00.00   38-01.00    3   
  7 Muth, Jacob               JR Sheboygan Ar        36-00.00   36-11.25    2   
  8 Hurlbutt, Jake            SR Oostburg            37-07.00   36-06.75    1   
  9 Ross, Zach                SO Random Lake         38-06.00   35-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Cody             SR Oostburg            42-08.00   41-09.25   10   
  2 Klueger, Evan             SO Howards Grov        38-06.00   38-06.75    8   
  3 DuMez, Aaron              SR Oostburg            37-10.00   37-10.00    6   
  4 Gjertson, Daniel          FR Cedar Grove         40-00.00   36-11.50    5   
  5 Zelle, Stuart             JR Elkhart Lake        38-07.00   36-05.25    4   
  6 Timm, Alex                SO Sheboygan Ar        38-00.00   36-02.75    3   
  7 Stout, Riley              SO Random Lake         38-05.00   35-02.25    2   
  8 Richards, Keegan          JR Ozaukee             37-01.00   34-07.00    1   
  9 Wilkens, Kevin            SR Kohler              33-06.00   33-00.50  
 10 Porter, Jake              SR Kohler              33-06.00   32-02.00  
 11 Navis, Alex               SO Howards Grov        33-10.00   30-09.25  
 12 Wentz, Cody               SR Sheboygan Ar        32-00.00   29-11.75  
 13 Niel, Zach                SR Kohler              34-10.00   28-09.00  
 14 Radant, Noah              FR Cedar Grove         27-11.00   27-01.75  
 15 Miske, Josh               JR Elkhart Lake        28-07.00   25-10.00  
 16 Davies, Garrett           FR Cedar Grove         24-08.00   22-08.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anklam, Reed              SR Random Lake           127-00     130-05   10   
  2 Wallace, Cody             SR Oostburg              127-00     123-07    8   
  3 Stout, Riley              SO Random Lake           103-02     122-08    6   
  4 Hurlbutt, Jake            SR Oostburg                         121-00    5   
  5 Wilkens, Kevin            SR Kohler                119-06     118-08    4   
  6 Niel, Zach                SR Kohler                109-04     114-08    3   
  7 Bonebrake, Brock          JR Elkhart Lake          111-00     112-03    2   
  8 Swart, Kyle               SR Oostburg              117-00     108-08    1   
  9 Zelle, Stuart             JR Elkhart Lake          114-00     108-02  
 10 Richards, Keegan          JR Ozaukee               117-03     101-02  
 11 Klueger, Evan             SO Howards Grov           89-00      94-07  
 12 Porter, Jake              SR Kohler                 94-00      92-10  
 13 Schoenborn, Hunter        JR Elkhart Lake           94-00      90-05  
 14 Reimer, Alex              FR Sheboygan Ar           80-00      85-00  
 14 Navis, Alex               SO Howards Grov                      85-00  
 16 Verhage, Ben              SR Random Lake           104-10      83-00  
 17 Timm, Alex                SO Sheboygan Ar           80-00      82-01  
 18 Radant, Noah              FR Cedar Grove            83-00      81-02  
 19 Wentz, Cody               SR Sheboygan Ar           80-00      73-07  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Random Lake                116.50     2) Kohler                    103.50
    3) Cedar Grove Belgium         97        4) Oostburg                   88   
    5) Sheboygan Area Luthe        68        6) Howards Grove              67   
    7) Ozaukee                     60        8) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu       59   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oostburg                   162        2) Howards Grove             157.50
    3) Cedar Grove Belgium        111        4) Kohler                     67   
    5) Random Lake                 60        6) Sheboygan Area Luthe       47   
    7) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu        30        8) Ozaukee                    25.50
 
             Combined Team Scores - High School - 34 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oostburg                   250        2) Howards Grove             224.50
    3) Cedar Grove Belgium        208        4) Random Lake               176.50
    5) Kohler                     170.50     6) Sheboygan Area Luthe      115   
    7) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu        89        8) Ozaukee                    85.50