Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2014 02:41 PM
                        Bay Conference Meet - 5/17/2014                        
                              Denmark High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Kess                SR Seymour                13.30      13.33Q  1 
  2 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere           13.40      13.36Q  2 
  3 Polzin, Sierra            JR Denmark                13.21      13.46q  2 
  4 Smurawa, Kia              SR Shawano Comm           13.40      13.58q  2 
  5 Leja, Liza                SO Oconto Falls           13.37      13.66q  1 
  6 O'Neil, Abby              JR Marinette              13.53      13.77q  2 
  7 Lasinski, Emily           SO Hortonville            13.50      13.87q  2 
  8 Behm, Mandy               FR Hortonville            13.48      13.91q  1 
  9 Heike, Kayla              SR West De Pere           14.40      14.27   1 
 10 Bohan, Lynsee             SO Marinette              14.01      14.46   1 
 11 Gorecki, Bailey           SO Seymour                14.53      14.60   1 
 12 Gray, Olivia              SR Seymour                14.40      14.77   2 
 13 Briner, Bailey            SO New London             13.70      14.79   2 
 14 Knope, Ashley             SR Shawano Comm           14.20      14.99   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Kess                SR Seymour                13.33      13.12   10   
  2 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere           13.36      13.49    8   
  3 Polzin, Sierra            JR Denmark                13.46      13.57    6   
  4 Smurawa, Kia              SR Shawano Comm           13.58      13.67    5   
  5 Leja, Liza                SO Oconto Falls           13.66      13.68    4   
  6 O'Neil, Abby              JR Marinette              13.77      13.83    3   
  7 Lasinski, Emily           SO Hortonville            13.87      13.86    2   
  8 Behm, Mandy               FR Hortonville            13.91      13.91    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             SR New London             26.63      27.03   3  10   
  2 Thelen, Grace             SR Luxemburg-Ca           27.70      27.18   3   8   
  3 Ryan, Kess                SR Seymour                27.20      27.35   3   6   
  4 Leiterman, Ashley         FR Denmark                28.00      27.65   3   5   
  5 Wenninger, Michelle       JR Seymour                27.90      27.87   3   4   
  6 Nagel, Laryn              FR West De Pere           27.80      27.97   3   3   
  7 Polzin, Sierra            JR Denmark                27.80      28.00   3   2   
  8 Van Beek, Claire          FR Hortonville            28.11      28.03   2   1   
  9 Lasinski, Emily           SO Hortonville            28.83      28.90   2 
 10 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere           28.00      28.93   3 
 11 Behm, Mandy               FR Hortonville            28.43      29.06   2 
 12 Leja, Liza                SO Oconto Falls           28.54      29.25   2 
 13 O'Harrow, Evy             JR Oconto Falls           28.57      29.26   2 
 14 Zehner, Candice           JR New London             28.26      29.38   2 
 15 Gorecki, Bailey           SO Seymour                29.75      29.74   2 
 16 Liebeck, MaKayla          SO Luxemburg-Ca           29.80      30.12   1 
 17 Hoffman, Courtney         SR Marinette              31.00      31.19   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             SR New London           1:02.83    1:02.89   2  10   
  2 Van Beek, Claire          FR Hortonville          1:01.43    1:03.03   2   8   
  3 Wall, Courtney            SO West De Pere         1:04.00    1:03.52   2   6   
  4 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere         1:02.00    1:04.99   2   5   
  5 Weisshahn, Meagan         SR Hortonville          1:03.64    1:05.00   2   4   
  6 Gardner, Jenna            JR Seymour              1:04.30    1:05.34   2   3   
  7 Larsen, Mackenzie         SR Denmark              1:06.30    1:06.01   1   2   
  8 Dalebroux, Alicia         SR Luxemburg-Ca         1:07.00    1:07.09   1   1   
  9 Erickson, Kali            SR Oconto Falls         1:06.40    1:08.00   1 
 10 Kinnard, Rachel           SR Luxemburg-Ca         1:06.27    1:08.25   2 
 11 Kurtz, Kristina           SO Shawano Comm         1:04.10    1:09.08   2 
 12 Micheals, Margaret        SO Marinette            1:07.00    1:09.33   1 
 13 Peckumn, Dominque         SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:11.00    1:10.62   1 
 14 Skeens, Abbi              SO Seymour              1:10.50    1:11.45   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lohrenz, Hannah           FR Hortonville          2:19.50    2:24.92   2  10   
  2 Wall, Courtney            SO West De Pere         2:32.00    2:30.33   2   8   
  3 Wolf, Bailey              SO Oconto Falls         2:34.12    2:34.00   2   6   
  4 Kurtz, Lindsey            SR Shawano Comm         2:48.78    2:36.42   2   5   
  5 Haen, Isabella            JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:39.39    2:37.46   2   4   
  6 Marcks, Bethany           SR Seymour              2:36.00    2:37.73   2   3   
  7 Giddely, Elizabeth        FR Luxemburg-Ca         2:42.70    2:37.84   2   2   
  8 Zingler, Hailey           SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:39.60    2:38.10   2   1   
  9 Bouressa, Sydney          JR Denmark              2:52.20    2:44.23   1 
 10 Spaude, Sarah             SO Seymour              2:37.00    2:46.78   2 
 11 Hoier, Kara               SR New London           2:40.00    2:47.32   2 
 12 Wilcox, Sydney            SO Seymour              2:40.00    2:50.62   2 
 13 Smith, Katherine          SR Marinette            2:53.00    2:52.15   1 
 14 Halada, Samantha          FR Denmark              2:41.30    2:53.12   2 
 15 Loberger, Megan           FR Oconto Falls         2:51.85    2:54.78   1 
 16 Cross, Shannon            JR New London           2:55.00    2:59.02   1 
 17 Tupper, Rachel            JR Marinette            3:19.00    3:19.66   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baeten, Lisa              SR Luxemburg-Ca         5:23.68    5:22.38   10   
  2 Lohrenz, Hannah           FR Hortonville          5:22.34    5:30.10    8   
  3 Rafuse, Emma              JR Hortonville          5:32.00    5:31.19    6   
  4 Wolf, Bailey              SO Oconto Falls         5:32.61    5:37.67    5   
  5 Jarvis, Stephanie         FR Hortonville          5:39.00    5:40.37    4   
  6 Legois, Jacie             FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:44.00    5:46.95    3   
  7 Hoier, Kara               SR New London           5:48.00    5:58.94    2   
  8 Kugel, Kathryn            SO Shawano Comm         6:06.43    6:04.72    1   
  9 McDermott-Hasse, Kenzie   SO Seymour              6:10.00    6:10.63  
 10 Micheals, Margaret        SO Marinette            5:50.00    6:19.62  
 11 Thill, Kaitlyn            FR Marinette            6:26.00    6:29.29  
 12 Pomplun, Jessica          SO Denmark              6:34.00    6:41.28  
 13 Kline, Lexi               SO Luxemburg-Ca         6:45.00    6:47.61  
 14 Coppens, Abby             SR West De Pere         6:42.00    6:50.72  
 15 Swetlik, Lacey            SR Denmark              7:09.00    6:56.10  
 16 Raisleger, Cami           JR Denmark              7:10.00    7:07.94  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baeten, Lisa              SR Luxemburg-Ca        12:06.82   11:56.81   10   
  2 Rafuse, Emma              JR Hortonville         12:17.00   12:08.69    8   
  3 Jarvis, Stephanie         FR Hortonville         12:17.00   12:30.51    6   
  4 Legois, Jacie             FR Luxemburg-Ca        12:26.93   12:48.33    5   
  5 Wolf, Bailey              SO Oconto Falls        12:44.63   12:55.62    4   
  6 Welter, Rachel            FR West De Pere        13:15.00   13:17.46    3   
  7 Kugel, Kathryn            SO Shawano Comm        13:35.18   13:22.61    2   
  8 Niemann, Emily            FR Hortonville         13:48.00   13:29.10    1   
  9 Erickson, Jaclyn          SO Oconto Falls        13:39.38   13:34.15  
 10 Wenzel, Calista           FR New London          13:10.00   13:43.44  
 11 Thill, Kaitlyn            FR Marinette           13:43.00   13:55.52  
 12 Metko, Muriel             JR New London          14:30.00   14:00.87  
 13 Perry, Maddie             SR West De Pere        13:49.00   14:18.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wenninger, Michelle       JR Seymour                16.69      16.50Q  2 
  2 Thelen, Grace             SR Luxemburg-Ca           16.61      17.04Q  3 
  3 Mulroy, Kylie             JR Hortonville            17.33      17.54Q  1 
  4 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca           17.60      17.78q  2 
  5 Deprey, Michaela          FR Denmark                18.28      17.80q  1 
  6 Ausloos, Josie            SO Oconto Falls           17.94      18.20q  1 
  7 Ahles, Nicole             SR Hortonville            17.81      18.30q  2 
  8 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette              17.64      18.38q  3 
  9 Pethke, Cassidy           SO New London             18.10      18.50   1 
 10 Yagodinski, Haley         SO Luxemburg-Ca           18.11      18.54   1 
 11 Brost, Jessica            FR West De Pere           18.20      18.65   2 
 12 Zahn, Jaclyn              SO Seymour                18.20      18.88   3 
 13 Downs, Jolene             JR Shawano Comm           17.50      18.91   1 
 14 Allen, Anna               FR West De Pere           17.80      19.35   3 
 15 Huested, Anna             SO New London             18.03      19.44   2 
 16 Fischer, Madison          SO Oconto Falls           18.84      19.74   2 
 17 Schirpke, Hailie          JR New London             18.80      20.76   3 
 18 Vanoss, Courtney          SR Denmark                21.69      21.10   3 
 19 Jablonski, Jordyn         SR Hortonville            17.87      22.22   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenninger, Michelle       JR Seymour                16.50      16.29   10   
  2 Thelen, Grace             SR Luxemburg-Ca           17.04      16.31    8   
  3 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca           17.78      17.63    6   
  4 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette              18.38      17.78    5   
  5 Deprey, Michaela          FR Denmark                17.80      17.80    4   
  6 Mulroy, Kylie             JR Hortonville            17.54      18.15    3   
  7 Ausloos, Josie            SO Oconto Falls           18.20      18.21    2   
  8 Ahles, Nicole             SR Hortonville            18.30      18.42    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Michelle       JR Seymour                49.90      48.52   3  10   
  2 Zehner, Candice           JR New London             51.96      51.06   3   8   
  3 Thelen, Grace             SR Luxemburg-Ca           49.46      52.43   3   6   
  4 Brost, Jessica            FR West De Pere           51.80      52.60   3   5   
  5 Suhorepetz, Kalyn         SR Hortonville            52.63      52.89   3   4   
  6 Jablonski, Jordyn         SR Hortonville            51.89      53.06   3   3   
  7 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca           52.98      54.35   3   2   
  8 Downs, Jolene             JR Shawano Comm           51.48      55.18   3   1   
  9 Pethke, Cassidy           SO New London             55.16      55.29   2 
 10 Huested, Anna             SO New London             57.42      56.21   2 
 11 Yagodinski, Haley         SO Luxemburg-Ca           53.83      56.39   2 
 12 Ausloos, Josie            SO Oconto Falls           54.47      56.39   2 
 13 Giltner, Lindsey          SR Denmark                57.74      56.56   2 
 14 Moore, Diane              FR Oconto Falls           54.20      56.89   2 
 15 Fischer, Madison          SO Oconto Falls           58.00      57.65   1 
 16 Fransen, Brooke           SO Seymour                58.50      58.48   1 
 17 Allen, Anna               FR West De Pere           55.60      58.54   2 
 18 Vanoss, Courtney          SR Denmark              1:03.00    1:06.20   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                             52.87      52.88   2  10   
     1) Schaefer, Heather SO            2) Brice, Kaila SO                
     3) Leiterman, Ashley FR            4) Polzin, Sierra JR              
  2 Marinette                                           53.64      54.43   2   8   
     1) O'Neil, Abby JR                 2) Whitfield, Natalie JR          
     3) Lukowski, Jubilee FR            4) Bohan, Lynsee SO               
  3 Oconto Falls                                        54.70      54.58   2   6   
     1) Erickson, Kali SR               2) Malcheski, Carolyn SO          
     3) Leja, Liza SO                   4) O'Harrow, Evy JR               
  4 Seymour                                             54.50      55.01   2   5   
     1) Debruin, Olivia FR              2) Gorecki, Bailey SO             
     3) Gray, Olivia SR                 4) Gray, Alise SR                 
  5 West De Pere                                        55.10      55.06   2   4   
     1) Hockers, Jessie JR              2) Heike, Kayla SR                
     3) Brennan, Faythe FR              4) Nagel, Laryn FR                
  6 Hortonville                                         55.27      55.14   2   3   
     1) Lasinski, Emily SO              2) Lohrer, Lizzie FR              
     3) Ahles, Nicole SR                4) Mulroy, Kylie JR               
  7 Shawano Community                                   55.74      55.50   1   2   
     1) Soper, Malory SR                2) Gonzalez, Isabella SR          
     3) Downs, Jolene JR                4) Kurtz, Lindsey SR              
  8 Luxemburg-Casco                                     57.85      57.97   1   1   
     1) Van Vonderen, Carissa SO        2) Cherney, Alicia JR             
     3) Lau, Loryn SR                   4) Maedke, Shae SO                
  9 New London                                          56.46      58.47   1 
     1) Briner, Bailey SO               2) Degal, Natalie SO              
     3) Huested, Anna SO                4) Schirpke, Hailie JR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawano Community                                 1:54.29    1:52.81   2  10   
     1) Soper, Malory SR                2) Gonzalez, Isabella SR          
     3) Kurtz, Kristina SO              4) Smurawa, Kia SR                
  2 Seymour                                           1:54.80    1:54.66   2   8   
     1) Debruin, Olivia FR              2) Gray, Alise SR                 
     3) Gray, Olivia SR                 4) Ryan, Kess SR                  
  3 Denmark                                           1:54.81    1:54.79   2   6   
     1) Brice, Kaila SO                 2) Younk, Tori JR                 
     3) Younk, Jacolyn JR               4) Brown, Amanda JR               
  4 Marinette                                         1:53.10    1:55.37   2   5   
     1) O'Neil, Abby JR                 2) Whitfield, Natalie JR          
     3) Lukowski, Jubilee FR            4) Bohan, Lynsee SO               
  5 West De Pere                                      1:59.00    1:58.42   1   4   
     1) Hockers, Jessie JR              2) Heike, Kayla SR                
     3) Brennan, Faythe FR              4) Barnes, Abbey SR               
  6 Oconto Falls                                      1:59.00    1:58.52   1   3   
     1) O'Harrow, Evy JR                2) Kilmer, Emily SO               
     3) Nelson, Alyssa SO               4) Malcheski, Carolyn SO          
  7 Luxemburg-Casco                                   2:01.26    2:02.14   1   2   
     1) Van Vonderen, Carissa SO        2) Cherney, Alicia JR             
     3) Maedke, Shae SO                 4) Lau, Loryn SR                  
  8 Hortonville                                       1:53.68    2:02.34   2   1   
     1) Lohrer, Lizzie FR               2) Sommers, Carly SR              
     3) Mulroy, Kylie JR                4) Behm, Mandy FR                 
  9 New London                                        1:58.80    2:03.31   2 
     1) Briner, Bailey SO               2) Degal, Natalie SO              
     3) Zehner, Kayla SO                4) Schirpke, Hailie JR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                       4:18.29    4:16.23   10   
     1) Weisshahn, Meagan SR            2) Suhorepetz, Kalyn SR           
     3) Lohrenz, Hannah FR              4) Van Beek, Claire FR            
  2 Denmark                                           4:24.40    4:17.90    8   
     1) Younk, Tori JR                  2) Younk, Jacolyn JR              
     3) Brown, Amanda JR                4) Larsen, Mackenzie SR           
  3 Shawano Community                                 4:32.00    4:25.01    6   
     1) Soper, Malory SR                2) Gonzalez, Isabella SR          
     3) Kurtz, Lindsey SR               4) Kurtz, Kristina SO             
  4 Seymour                                           4:21.73    4:28.34    5   
     1) Debruin, Olivia FR              2) Marcks, Bethany SR             
     3) Gray, Alise SR                  4) Gardner, Jenna JR              
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:28.55    4:30.31    4   
     1) Dalebroux, Alicia SR            2) Haen, Isabella JR              
     3) Liebeck, MaKayla SO             4) Kinnard, Rachel SR             
  6 New London                                        4:28.75    4:33.31    3   
     1) Zehner, Candice JR              2) Degal, Natalie SO              
     3) Pethke, Cassidy SO              4) Pethke, Amber SR               
  7 West De Pere                                      4:35.00    4:36.98    2   
     1) Brost, Jessica FR               2) Wall, Courtney SO              
     3) Hockers, Jessie JR              4) Brennan, Faythe FR             
  8 Oconto Falls                                      4:35.00    4:46.70    1   
     1) Ausloos, Josie SO               2) Moore, Diane FR                
     3) Donart, Kaitlyn FR              4) Erickson, Kali SR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                       9:49.20   10:15.31   10   
     1) Jarvis, Stephanie FR            2) Suhorepetz, Kalyn SR           
     3) Weisshahn, Meagan SR            4) Rafuse, Emma JR                
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                  10:31.98   10:30.91    8   
     1) Dalebroux, Alicia SR            2) Giddely, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Haen, Isabella JR               4) Zingler, Hailey SO             
  3 Seymour                                          11:00.00   10:46.99    6   
     1) Gardner, Jenna JR               2) Negrete, Eloisa SO             
     3) Wilcox, Sydney SO               4) Marcks, Bethany SR             
  4 New London                                       11:15.00   11:12.94    5   
     1) Hoier, Kara SR                  2) Cross, Shannon JR              
     3) Metko, Muriel JR                4) Wenzel, Calista FR             
  5 Oconto Falls                                     11:32.74   11:17.29    4   
     1) Erickson, Jaclyn SO             2) Moore, Diane FR                
     3) Loberger, Megan FR              4) Muthig, Codie SO               
  6 Denmark                                          11:25.00   11:27.90    3   
     1) Halada, Samantha FR             2) Bouressa, Sydney JR            
     3) Hall, Clare FR                  4) Pomplun, Jessica SO            
  7 West De Pere                                     11:43.00   11:37.13    2   
     1) Perry, Maddie SR                2) Teske, Kaitlyn JR              
     3) Coppens, Abby SR                4) Welter, Rachel FR              
  8 Marinette                                        12:38.00   12:31.79    1   
     1) Sislo, Morgan JR                2) Smith, Katherine SR            
     3) Tupper, Rachel JR               4) Valitchka, Brandy SO           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jaclyn              SO Seymour              5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Isabella        SR Shawano Comm         5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Schuettpelz, Kylie        SO Seymour              5-02.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Debruin, Olivia           FR Seymour              5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  4 Lemke, Carly              SR Oconto Falls         5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette            5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  6 Nehls, Jennifer           SO Denmark              4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  7 Fitzgerald, Cambria       SR New London           5-00.00    4-08.00    0.33
  7 Cross, Shannon            JR New London           4-10.00    4-08.00    0.33
  7 Pemsteiner, Brooke        FR Hortonville          4-06.00    4-08.00    0.33
  8 Bohan, Lynsee             SO Marinette            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  8 Liebeck, MaKayla          SO Luxemburg-Ca         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 13 Blount, Daphne            FR West De Pere         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Halfman, Emily            SO Hortonville          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Halada, Samantha          FR Denmark              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Erickson, Kali            SR Oconto Falls         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Michelle       JR Seymour              9-03.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Cambria       SR New London           9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Vandenack, Meghan         SR Oconto Falls         8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Kufalk, Katie             SR Denmark              8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Barnes, Abbey             SR West De Pere         8-06.00    7-06.00    3.50
  5 Zahn, Jaclyn              SO Seymour              8-06.00    7-06.00    3.50
  7 Kropp, Lindsay            JR Denmark              7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Kurtz, Kristina           SO Shawano Comm         8-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  9 Bohm, Samantha            SR Shawano Comm         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Soper, Malory             SR Shawano Comm         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Blount, Daphne            FR West De Pere         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Pethke, Cassidy           SO New London           7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pethke, Amber             SR New London          16-06.00   16-11.75   10   
  2 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere        16-05.00   16-09.50    8   
  3 Smurawa, Kia              SR Shawano Comm         6-05.00   16-01.25    6   
  4 Schuettpelz, Kylie        SO Seymour             16-04.00   15-11.50    5   
  5 Behm, Mandy               FR Hortonville         15-07.00   15-08.00    4   
  6 Sommers, Carly            SR Hortonville         14-09.00   14-09.75    3   
  7 Thelen, Grace             SR Luxemburg-Ca        15-04.00   14-09.00    2   
  8 Zehner, Candice           JR New London          15-07.00   14-08.75    1   
  9 Degal, Natalie            SO New London          14-04.00   14-03.00  
 10 Hoffman, Courtney         SR Marinette           14-10.00   14-02.75  
 11 Jablonski, Jordyn         SR Hortonville         14-04.00   14-01.00  
 12 Kilmer, Emily             SO Oconto Falls        14-05.00   14-00.00  
 13 Nelson, Alyssa            SO Oconto Falls        14-04.00   13-11.25  
 14 Magnin, Christine         FR Luxemburg-Ca        13-07.00   13-00.00  
 15 Hall, Clare               FR Denmark             11-00.00   12-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Crystal             FR West De Pere        35-01.00   34-03.75   10   
  2 Alloy, Olivia             SR Marinette           34-05.00   33-01.75    8   
  3 Smurawa, Kia              SR Shawano Comm        33-02.00   32-10.50    6   
  4 Schuettpelz, Kylie        SO Seymour             32-10.00   32-07.00    5   
  5 Malcheski, Carolyn        SO Oconto Falls        32-04.00   32-01.00    4   
  6 O'Neil, Abby              JR Marinette           31-10.00   31-04.00    3   
  7 Yagodinski, Haley         SO Luxemburg-Ca        31-03.00   31-03.75    2   
  8 Jablonski, Jordyn         SR Hortonville         29-08.00   30-00.75    1   
  9 Griesbach, Olivia         FR Hortonville         29-05.00   29-01.00  
 10 Kilmer, Emily             SO Oconto Falls        30-05.00   28-06.50  
 11 Kinnard, Rachel           SR Luxemburg-Ca        29-06.00   28-04.50  
 12 Wall, Courtney            SO West De Pere        29-09.00   27-11.00  
 13 Lohrer, Lizzie            FR Hortonville         29-00.00   27-03.50  
 14 Bohm, Samantha            SR Shawano Comm        28-04.00   27-01.75  
 15 Briner, Bailey            SO New London          25-10.00   26-04.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herman, Kristina          JR Seymour             39-08.00   41-08.00   10   
  2 Florek, Morgan            FR Marinette           38-11.00   40-00.50    8   
  3 Liebeck, Maggie           JR Luxemburg-Ca        36-04.00   38-06.00    6   
  4 Conley, Emily             JR Marinette           40-00.00   37-10.50    5   
  5 Wagner, Megan             JR Marinette           38-02.00   37-07.00    4   
  6 Virtues, Kayla            JR Oconto Falls        37-05.00   35-02.50    3   
  7 Liebeck, Jessica          SR Luxemburg-Ca        34-05.00   35-00.00    2   
  8 Smith, Valerie            SO West De Pere        34-05.00   34-03.50    1   
  9 Lemke, Carly              SR Oconto Falls        33-04.00   32-00.00  
 10 Siefert, Emily            SO West De Pere        31-01.00   31-01.00  
 11 Kozlovsky, Vicky          FR Oconto Falls        30-01.00   30-08.50  
 12 Turriff, Jami             SO West De Pere        31-05.00   30-04.00  
 13 Schmid, Taylor            FR Seymour             29-01.00   28-00.00  
 14 Zehner, Kayla             SO New London          27-06.00   27-06.50  
 15 Schneider, M'Ky           JR Seymour             28-09.00   26-08.00  
 16 Wautier, Emily            FR Denmark             29-00.00   26-06.50  
 17 Huntley, Jade             JR New London          27-06.00   25-06.50  
 18 Anker, Alyssa             SO Shawano Comm        26-09.00   24-07.50  
 19 Krueger, Gabby            SO Shawano Comm        27-05.00   24-03.50  
 20 Raisleger, Cami           JR Denmark             23-00.00   22-07.50  
 21 Kane, Sarah               SR Denmark             23-00.00   21-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herman, Kristina          JR Seymour               127-05     117-10   10   
  2 Turriff, Jami             SO West De Pere          117-05     105-05    8   
  3 Conley, Emily             JR Marinette             101-04     103-06    6   
  4 Lippert, Brieanne         SR Hortonville           114-01     103-01    5   
  5 Liebeck, Jessica          SR Luxemburg-Ca           96-11     101-10    4   
  6 Liebeck, Maggie           JR Luxemburg-Ca           98-00      99-10    3   
  7 Wagner, Megan             JR Marinette             105-08      99-04    2   
  8 Florek, Morgan            FR Marinette             101-01      91-02    1   
  9 Virtues, Kayla            JR Oconto Falls           88-07      90-11  
 10 Lemke, Carly              SR Oconto Falls           95-06      87-09  
 11 Wautier, Emily            FR Denmark                67-00      80-05  
 12 Krueger, Gabby            SO Shawano Comm           79-03      80-04  
 13 Smith, Valerie            SO West De Pere           72-08      78-06  
 14 Schneider, M'Ky           JR Seymour                86-08      78-03  
 15 Kozlovsky, Vicky          FR Oconto Falls           80-02      77-10  
 16 Dorow, Abby               SO New London             74-05      75-05  
 17 Schaefer, Heather         SO Denmark                80-00      75-02  
 18 Anker, Alyssa             SO Shawano Comm           88-00      65-03  
 19 Blazer, Alli              SR Denmark                58-00      60-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark                11.23      11.11Q  2 
  2 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere           11.20      11.31Q  3 
  3 Bergner, Brice            SR Shawano Comm           11.39      11.42Q  1 
  4 Van Beek, Peter           SR Hortonville            11.52      11.39q  2 
  5 Beyer, Dylan              SR Seymour                11.30      11.54q  1 
  6 Lasinski, Alex            SR Hortonville            11.62      11.59q  1 
  7 Smalls, Marcus            SR West De Pere           11.70      11.62q  2 
  8 Krull, Judge              SR Hortonville            11.59      11.63q  3 
  9 Garcia, Salvador          SO Luxemburg-Ca           11.88      11.77   1 
 10 Fletcher, Sam             SO Oconto Falls           11.90      11.82   2 
 10 Deprey, Jonathon          FR Denmark                12.06      11.82   3 
 12 Pantzlaff, Zachary        SO Denmark                12.06      11.84   1 
 13 Rowland, Drake            SO Oconto Falls           12.10      12.11   1 
 14 Wellner, Chris            SO Marinette              12.01      12.25   3 
 15 Kasper, Dylan             JR Oconto Falls           13.00      12.49   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere           11.31      11.41   10   
  2 Weigman, Adam             JR Denmark                11.11      11.44    8   
  3 Van Beek, Peter           SR Hortonville            11.39      11.74    6   
  4 Bergner, Brice            SR Shawano Comm           11.42      11.77    5   
  5 Beyer, Dylan              SR Seymour                11.54      11.79    4   
  6 Lasinski, Alex            SR Hortonville            11.59      11.81    3   
  7 Smalls, Marcus            SR West De Pere           11.62      12.00    2   
  8 Krull, Judge              SR Hortonville            11.63      12.06    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere           22.60      23.02   3  10   
  2 Van Beek, Peter           SR Hortonville            23.24      23.51   3   8   
  3 Beyer, Dylan              SR Seymour                23.30      23.59   3   6   
  4 Lohrenz, Cody             FR Hortonville            23.80      23.73   3   5   
  5 Neerdels, Nevan           SO West De Pere           24.10      24.14   2   4   
  6 McGuire, Dylan            JR Luxemburg-Ca           23.80      24.15   3   3   
  7 Thomas, Jake              SR New London             23.35      24.24   3   2   
  8 Strobel, Adam             SR Hortonville            23.98      24.33   2   1   
  9 Bergner, Brice            SR Shawano Comm           23.70      24.48   3 
 10 Pantzlaff, Zachary        SO Denmark                24.74      24.51   2 
 11 Westlund, Drew            SO Denmark                24.74      24.99   2 
 12 Kurth, Aaron              FR Oconto Falls           24.20      25.03   2 
 13 Dorosz, Kyle              JR Seymour                24.00      25.05   2 
 14 Fletcher, Sam             SO Oconto Falls           24.30      25.10   2 
 15 Vrooman, Luke             JR Oconto Falls           24.90      25.48   1 
 16 Backus, Jonah             SO New London             24.87      25.73   2 
 17 Kienitz, Colt             SR Marinette              26.53      26.00   1 
 18 Brown, Noah               FR Marinette              26.42      27.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere           50.70      50.83   2  10   
  2 McGuire, Dylan            JR Luxemburg-Ca           51.75      51.30   2   8   
  3 Van Beek, Peter           SR Hortonville            50.78      51.89   2   6   
  4 Lasinski, Alex            SR Hortonville            53.10      52.11   2   5   
  5 Krull, Judge              SR Hortonville            52.88      53.59   2   4   
  6 Legois, Corey             SO Luxemburg-Ca           54.85      53.89   1   3   
  7 Reed, Hunter              SR Oconto Falls           52.90      54.51   2   2   
  8 Kinnard, Travis           FR Luxemburg-Ca           54.26      54.86   2   1   
  9 Young, Alex               SR Oconto Falls           53.00      55.27   2 
 10 Rahn, Taylor              FR West De Pere           56.30      55.58   1 
 11 Metko, Marty              FR New London             57.16      58.13   1 
 12 Raddant, Kyle             SR Shawano Comm           56.00    1:00.80   1 
 13 Miller, Brandon           SR Marinette              59.73    1:01.30   1 
 14 Piontkowski, Jordan       JR Marinette            1:03.00    1:04.47   1 
 15 Pagel, Brandon            FR Shawano Comm           57.00    1:06.20   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Justin           SR Seymour              2:00.00    2:01.21   2  10   
  2 Peronto, Shane            SR Luxemburg-Ca         2:04.38    2:02.90   2   8   
  3 Peotter, Kyle             SR Seymour              2:03.00    2:05.04   2   6   
  4 Lictfus, Nathan           FR Hortonville          2:08.00    2:06.88   2   5   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Ryan         SR Hortonville          2:09.00    2:06.92   2   4   
  6 Fitzgerald, Cole          JR West De Pere         2:07.00    2:07.47   2   3   
  7 Skogman, Clayton          SR Seymour              2:06.00    2:07.55   2   2   
  8 Schuch, Brandon           JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:09.27    2:09.12   2   1   
  9 Christensen, Dennis       JR New London           2:08.00    2:09.57   2 
 10 Fifield, Michael          JR Oconto Falls         2:07.90    2:10.53   2 
 11 Malcheski, James          SR Oconto Falls         2:07.50    2:10.67   2 
 12 Kolb, Tristan             SR Luxemburg-Ca         2:10.94    2:13.09   1 
 13 Story, Nick               SR West De Pere         2:08.00    2:14.72   2 
 14 Kesler, Connor            SR Hortonville          2:10.00    2:15.34   1 
 15 Watling, Ryan             JR New London           2:10.00    2:18.17   1 
 16 Raddant, Kyle             SR Shawano Comm         2:17.07    2:24.66   1 
 17 Taber, Evan               JR New London           2:19.00    2:25.01   1 
 18 Iverson, Connor           JR Oconto Falls         2:23.50    2:25.04   1 
 19 Delong, Zach              SR Marinette            2:28.00    2:27.56   1 
 20 Pagel, Brandon            FR Shawano Comm         2:33.00    2:28.08   1 
 21 Hitt, Josh                SO Marinette            2:39.00    2:35.47   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Justin           SR Seymour              4:29.00    4:40.36   10   
  2 Klister, Jake             JR Shawano Comm         4:42.96    4:42.87    8   
  3 Sampo, Kyle               SR Luxemburg-Ca         4:38.33    4:43.45    6   
  4 Friedman, Mike            JR Oconto Falls         4:43.00    4:44.63    5   
  5 Bain, Zachary             SO Seymour              4:50.00    4:45.99    4   
  6 Lhotka, Austin            SO Shawano Comm         4:45.61    4:46.33    3   
  7 Fitzgerald, Cole          JR West De Pere         4:43.00    4:49.24    2   
  8 Peotter, Kyle             SR Seymour              4:40.00    4:50.71    1   
  9 Ricker, Sam               FR West De Pere         4:52.00    4:53.97  
 10 Nicholson, Jacob          JR Hortonville          4:56.00    4:58.39  
 11 Groehler, Gavin           SR Denmark              5:04.00    5:02.36  
 12 Spillane, Liam            JR Oconto Falls         5:05.00    5:07.81  
 13 Breuer, Erik              JR Marinette            5:19.00    5:07.99  
 14 Watling, Robbie           FR New London           5:11.00    5:10.03  
 15 Konitzer, Evan            FR Oconto Falls         5:12.00    5:10.84  
 16 Junio, Chance             FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:12.24    5:14.77  
 17 Overesch, Landon          JR New London           5:15.00    5:16.76  
 18 White, Juwan              SR Shawano Comm         5:18.31    5:18.51  
 19 Weirich, Thomas           SO Marinette            5:23.00    5:24.55  
 20 Flores, Anthony           SO New London           5:30.00    5:31.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Justin           SR Seymour              9:56.00   10:19.68   10   
  2 Sampo, Kyle               SR Luxemburg-Ca        10:06.91   10:22.96    8   
  3 Friedman, Mike            JR Oconto Falls        10:22.00   10:26.47    6   
  4 Lhotka, Austin            SO Shawano Comm        10:30.98   10:28.35    5   
  5 Nicholson, Jacob          JR Hortonville         10:33.00   10:38.37    4   
  6 Ricker, Sam               FR West De Pere        10:48.00   10:42.86    3   
  7 Klister, Jake             JR Shawano Comm        10:21.84   10:47.40    2   
  8 Sachs, Derek              SR Seymour             10:46.00   10:49.01    1   
  9 Cardish, Andrew           FR Shawano Comm        11:04.02   10:50.84  
 10 Moore, Eric               JR Hortonville         10:57.00   10:54.77  
 11 Spillane, Liam            JR Oconto Falls        11:02.00   11:03.29  
 12 Spoehr, Eric              SR New London          11:00.00   11:03.52  
 13 Gretzinger, Daniel        FR Hortonville         11:15.00   11:14.24  
 14 Seidl, Jordan             JR Denmark             11:25.00   11:19.16  
 15 Konitzer, Evan            FR Oconto Falls        11:18.00   11:24.52  
 16 Breuer, Erik              JR Marinette           11:36.00   11:44.03  
 17 Overesch, Landon          JR New London          11:20.00   11:44.95  
 18 Kinjerski, Issac          JR Denmark             11:30.00   11:49.79  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornelius, Marcus         JR Seymour                15.50      16.50Q  2 
  2 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca           16.31      16.57Q  1 
  3 Soto, Blake               JR Hortonville            17.26      17.08q  2 
  4 VanDenBusch, Kyle         JR Luxemburg-Ca           17.62      17.09q  2 
  5 Maass, Owen               SR West De Pere           16.80      17.13q  2 
  6 Coenen, Trevor            SO Hortonville            17.36      18.05q  1 
  7 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                18.16      18.17q  1 
  8 Graef, Keenan             FR West De Pere           17.80      18.21q  2 
  9 Wavrunek, Trevor          SO Denmark                17.83      18.52   2 
 10 Larson, Sam               FR Luxemburg-Ca           18.42      18.84   1 
 11 Curl, Dillon              SR Oconto Falls           18.90      20.48   1 
 12 Mault, Michael            FR Shawano Comm           20.51      21.35   2 
 13 Schultz, David            SO New London             21.13      22.70   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornelius, Marcus         JR Seymour                16.50      15.82   10   
  2 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca           16.57      16.88    8   
  3 Maass, Owen               SR West De Pere           17.13      17.01    6   
  4 Soto, Blake               JR Hortonville            17.08      17.03    5   
  5 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                18.17      17.97    4   
  6 Graef, Keenan             FR West De Pere           18.21      18.27    3   
  7 Coenen, Trevor            SO Hortonville            18.05      18.69    2   
  8 VanDenBusch, Kyle         JR Luxemburg-Ca           17.09      19.00    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Sandy              SR Seymour                43.10      41.46   3  10   
  2 Cornelius, Marcus         JR Seymour                40.70      42.01   3   8   
  3 Maass, Owen               SR West De Pere           43.70      44.19   3   6   
  4 VanDenBusch, Kyle         JR Luxemburg-Ca           43.80      44.55   3   5   
  5 Boivin, Dan               JR Shawano Comm           43.55      45.26   3   4   
  6 Coenen, Trevor            SO Hortonville            44.92      45.50   2   3   
  7 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca           45.17      45.57   2   2   
  8 McMonagle, Noah           FR Denmark                46.54      45.59   2   1   
  9 Hoewisch, Josh            SR New London             44.32      45.63   3 
 10 Veeser, Trevor            SR Luxemburg-Ca           46.60      45.83   2 
 11 Wavrunek, Trevor          SO Denmark                47.84      47.46   2 
 12 Soto, Blake               JR Hortonville            45.21      48.29   2 
 13 Curl, Dillon              SR Oconto Falls           44.50      49.01   3 
 14 Tomesek, Dale             SO Oconto Falls           47.90      49.32   1 
 15 Mault, Michael            FR Shawano Comm           49.95      50.76   1 
 16 Goedderz, Ryne            JR New London             51.00      54.97   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                             44.34      44.08   10   
     1) Pantzlaff, Zachary SO           2) Deprey, Jonathon FR            
     3) Westlund, Drew SO               4) Weigman, Adam JR               
  2 Seymour                                             44.51      44.33    8   
     1) Beyer, Dylan SR                 2) Cohen, Sandy SR                
     3) Daugherty, Zackary JR           4) Bloom, Alex SR                 
  3 West De Pere                                        45.80      46.32    6   
     1) Schmidt, Alex SR                2) Smalls, Marcus SR              
     3) Destache, Brandon FR            4) Neerdels, Nevan SO             
  4 Hortonville                                         46.14      46.47    5   
     1) Strobel, Adam SR                2) Heimmermann, Blake FR          
     3) Coenen, Trevor SO               4) Gerhartz, Mitch JR             
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     46.96      47.15    4   
     1) Garcia, Salvador SO             2) Englebert, Aaron SR            
     3) Shefchik, Jake SO               4) Hall, Brogan SO                
  6 Oconto Falls                                        46.90      48.42    3   
     1) Vrooman, Luke JR                2) Kurth, Aaron FR                
     3) Yatso, Jacob JR                 4) Rowland, Drake SO              
  7 Marinette                                           47.78      48.64    2   
     1) Brown, Noah FR                  2) Malone, Davon JR               
     3) Kienitz, Colt SR                4) Wellner, Chris SO              
  8 New London                                          46.48      54.77    1   
     1) Raschke, Tyler SR               2) Hoell, Connor JR               
     3) Hodges, Tiquane SO              4) Thomas, Jake SR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawano Community                                 1:35.80    1:36.38   2  10   
     1) Merino, Carlos SR               2) Boivin, Dan JR                 
     3) Klister, Jake JR                4) Bergner, Brice SR              
  2 West De Pere                                      1:37.00    1:36.44   1   8   
     1) Schmidt, Alex SR                2) Smalls, Marcus SR              
     3) Destache, Brandon FR            4) Neerdels, Nevan SO             
  3 Hortonville                                       1:32.80    1:36.83   2   6   
     1) Strobel, Adam SR                2) Heimmermann, Blake FR          
     3) Gerhartz, Mitch JR              4) Lohrenz, Cody FR               
  4 New London                                        1:35.69    1:37.13   2   5   
     1) Hoell, Connor JR                2) Thomas, Nick JR                
     3) Hodges, Tiquane SO              4) Thomas, Jake SR                
  5 Oconto Falls                                      1:36.90    1:37.14   2   4   
     1) Vrooman, Luke JR                2) Kurth, Aaron FR                
     3) Yatso, Jacob JR                 4) Fletcher, Sam SO               
  6 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:38.58    1:37.45   1   3   
     1) Garcia, Salvador SO             2) Shefchik, Jake SO              
     3) Suess, Tyler FR                 4) Veeser, Trevor SR              
  7 Denmark                                           1:36.50    1:38.89   2   2   
     1) Loberger, Phillip SR            2) Babiash, Isaac SR              
     3) Westlund, Drew SO               4) Brice, Kole SO                 
  8 Marinette                                         1:42.30    1:44.78   1   1   
     1) Brown, Noah FR                  2) Malone, Davon JR               
     3) Kienitz, Colt SR                4) Wellner, Chris SO              
 -- Seymour                                           1:36.35         DQ   2 
     1) Dorosz, Kyle JR                 2) Fameree, Josh JR               
     3) Lehrer, Dalton FR               4) Daugherty, Zackary JR          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:36.77    3:32.19   10   
     1) Kinnard, Travis FR              2) Legois, Corey SO               
     3) Peronto, Shane SR               4) McGuire, Dylan JR              
  2 Hortonville                                       3:32.00    3:33.80    8   
     1) Krull, Judge SR                 2) Lictfus, Nathan FR             
     3) Lohrenz, Cody FR                4) Lasinski, Alex SR              
  3 Seymour                                           3:35.89    3:36.51    6   
     1) Daugherty, Zackary JR           2) Cornelius, Marcus JR           
     3) Bain, Zachary SO                4) Fameree, Josh JR               
  4 Denmark                                           3:39.30    3:38.79    5   
     1) Babiash, Isaac SR               2) Brice, Kole SO                 
     3) Mleziva, Aaron JR               4) Loberger, Phillip SR           
  5 Oconto Falls                                      3:39.50    3:41.79    4   
     1) Reed, Hunter SR                 2) Malcheski, James SR            
     3) Fifield, Michael JR             4) Young, Alex SR                 
  6 West De Pere                                      3:44.00    3:50.20    3   
     1) Story, Nick SR                  2) Lafrombois, Matt SR            
     3) Maass, Owen SR                  4) Rahn, Taylor FR                
  7 New London                                        3:47.00    3:53.52    2   
     1) Hoell, Connor JR                2) Metko, Marty FR                
     3) Hoewisch, Josh SR               4) Thomas, Nick JR                
  8 Shawano Community                                 3:44.90    4:13.58    1   
     1) Mault, Michael FR               2) Miller, Trenton FR             
     3) Raddant, Kyle SR                4) Merino, Carlos SR              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour                                           8:30.00    8:27.39   10   
     1) Bain, Zachary SO                2) Peotter, Kyle SR               
     3) Sachs, Derek SR                 4) Skogman, Clayton SR            
  2 West De Pere                                      8:40.00    8:29.98    8   
     1) Wagner, Tommy JR                2) Ricker, Sam FR                 
     3) Story, Nick SR                  4) Fitzgerald, Cole JR            
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                   8:39.67    8:30.80    6   
     1) Kolb, Tristan SR                2) Schuch, Brandon JR             
     3) Peronto, Shane SR               4) Wessel, Malaki SO              
  4 Hortonville                                       8:41.70    8:37.77    5   
     1) Kesler, Connor SR               2) Main, Brandon SO               
     3) Kirkpatrick, Ryan SR            4) Lictfus, Nathan FR             
  5 Oconto Falls                                      8:40.00    8:38.34    4   
     1) Reed, Hunter SR                 2) Young, Alex SR                 
     3) Malcheski, James SR             4) Fifield, Michael JR            
  6 Denmark                                           9:01.00    8:56.18    3   
     1) Groehler, Gavin SR              2) Maricque, Jake SR              
     3) Warpinski, Tyrel JR             4) Wavrunek, Luke SO              
  7 New London                                        9:00.00    9:13.83    2   
     1) Watling, Ryan JR                2) Garza, Schyler SO              
     3) Spoehr, Eric SR                 4) Christensen, Dennis JR         
  8 Shawano Community                                 9:24.90    9:37.13    1   
     1) Amerson, Travis SO              2) Cardish, Andrew FR             
     3) Lhotka, Austin SO               4) White, Juwan SR                
  9 Marinette                                        10:10.00    9:38.63  
     1) Miller, Brandon SR              2) Delong, Zach SR                
     3) Hitt, Josh SO                   4) Weirich, Thomas SO             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Alex               SR Seymour              6-10.00    6-09.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Jake              SR New London           6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Catao, Joao               FR West De Pere         6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark              5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Soto, Blake               JR Hortonville          5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Fifield, Michael          JR Oconto Falls         5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Ortiz, Jordan             SO Luxemburg-Ca         5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Coenen, Trevor            SO Hortonville          5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Rueckl, Logan             FR Luxemburg-Ca         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Alex               SR Seymour             13-03.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Boivin, Dan               JR Shawano Comm        12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Cornelius, Marcus         JR Seymour             12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Sampo, Kyle               SR Luxemburg-Ca        12-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 VanDenBusch, Kyle         JR Luxemburg-Ca        10-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Schmidt, Alex             SR West De Pere        10-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Tenor, Hunter             JR Denmark             11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Van Oss, Cole             SO Denmark             10-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
  8 Williams, Joel            JR Denmark             10-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
 10 Bain, Zachary             SO Seymour             10-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Graef, Keenan             FR West De Pere         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Vrooman, Luke             JR Oconto Falls        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Backus, Jonah             SO New London           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Harrmann, Seth            SO New London           8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Sandy              SR Seymour             21-04.00   22-00.50   10   
  2 Bloom, Alex               SR Seymour             21-07.00   22-00.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Nick              JR New London          19-07.00   20-02.50    6   
  4 Merino, Carlos            SR Shawano Comm        19-01.00   19-08.50    5   
  5 Gerhardt, Jacob           JR Seymour             19-08.00   19-04.75    4   
  6 Bergner, Brice            SR Shawano Comm        19-00.00   19-04.00    3   
  7 Kinnard, Travis           FR Luxemburg-Ca        18-10.00   19-01.00    2   
  8 Kurth, Aaron              FR Oconto Falls        18-07.00   18-10.25    1   
  9 Lasinski, Alex            SR Hortonville         18-06.00   17-05.00  
 10 Raschke, Tyler            SR New London          18-04.00   17-02.75  
 11 Fletcher, Sam             SO Oconto Falls        18-04.00   17-01.50  
 12 Alexander, Sawyer         FR Denmark             17-06.00   16-07.00  
 13 Mault, Michael            FR Shawano Comm        17-00.00   16-05.25  
 14 Brown, Noah               FR Marinette           17-03.00   16-04.75  
 15 Malone, Davon             JR Marinette           17-04.00   16-01.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Sandy              SR Seymour             44-11.00   44-07.75   10   
  2 Conway, Dom               JR West De Pere        43-04.00   41-00.25    8   
  3 Van Beek, Peter           SR Hortonville         40-09.00   40-02.75    6   
  4 VanDenBusch, Kyle         JR Luxemburg-Ca        38-10.00   39-01.00    5   
  5 Soto, Blake               JR Hortonville         40-05.00   39-00.25    4   
  6 Gerhardt, Jacob           JR Seymour             38-11.00   38-10.50    3   
  7 Veeser, Trevor            SR Luxemburg-Ca        38-08.00   38-09.50    2   
  8 Boivin, Dan               JR Shawano Comm        39-07.00   38-01.75    1   
  9 Reed, Hunter              SR Oconto Falls        37-05.00   36-11.00  
 10 Borree, Shane             FR New London          37-00.00   35-07.75  
 11 Catao, Joao               FR West De Pere        37-09.00   35-07.50  
 12 Alexander, Sawyer         FR Denmark             36-04.00   35-04.00  
 13 Watling, Ryan             JR New London                     35-03.50  
 14 Piontkowski, Jordan       JR Marinette           34-07.00   31-11.75  
 15 Wellner, Chris            SO Marinette           34-04.00   30-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kania, Jackson            SR Seymour             49-11.00   47-11.00   10   
  2 Hebert, Sam               SR West De Pere        44-04.00   44-05.50    8   
  3 Keleske, Cody             SR Seymour             46-03.00   44-03.50    6   
  4 Dewhurst, Aaron           SR Hortonville         47-00.00   42-02.50    5   
  5 Pennings, Adam            SO Luxemburg-Ca        39-01.00   41-02.00    4   
  6 Mathewson, Parker         SO West De Pere        43-06.00   40-09.00    3   
  7 Osterloh, Cole            JR Denmark             39-04.00   40-03.00    2   
  8 Westcott, Cole            SR Oconto Falls        42-06.00   40-02.50    1   
  9 Diehm, Montana            SO West De Pere        43-06.00   39-11.50  
 10 Gueths, Ezekiel           SO Shawano Comm        39-10.00   37-09.00  
 11 Greenland, Alec           JR Marinette           38-07.00   37-06.00  
 12 Demille, Brendon          SO Marinette           38-00.00   37-05.00  
 13 Boyce, Peyton             JR Marinette           38-10.00   37-03.00  
 14 Koenig, Jacob             JR Denmark             36-00.00   36-08.00  
 15 Skaletski, Adam           SO Denmark             39-02.00   35-03.50  
 16 Legois, Casey             SO Luxemburg-Ca        40-00.00   35-01.50  
 17 Kraning, Craig            SR Shawano Comm        35-00.00   34-09.00  
 18 Vanden Boogard, Tyler     JR New London          35-11.00   33-05.00  
 19 Pautz, Darren             SR New London          33-11.00   30-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kania, Jackson            SR Seymour               158-00     141-04   10   
  2 Gueths, Ezekiel           SO Shawano Comm          123-04     123-10    8   
  3 Diehm, Montana            SO West De Pere          124-07     122-11    6   
  4 Herman, Eric              FR Seymour               132-08     122-00    5   
  5 Dewhurst, Aaron           SR Hortonville           143-00     118-09    4   
  6 Mathewson, Parker         SO West De Pere          115-01     117-04    3   
  7 Heller, Scott             SO Oconto Falls          123-06     116-10    2   
  8 Kraning, Craig            SR Shawano Comm          121-08     115-05    1   
  9 Demille, Brendon          SO Marinette             115-09     110-05  
 10 Baeten, Barney            FR Luxemburg-Ca          105-09     100-11  
 11 Garza, Efrain             SR Denmark                94-03     100-08  
 12 Koenig, Jacob             JR Denmark               101-00      96-11  
 13 Westcott, Kaleb           SO Oconto Falls          105-05      95-11  
 14 Boyce, Peyton             JR Marinette              96-00      95-05  
 15 Parmentier, Sam           JR Denmark                90-00      95-02  
 16 Pautz, Darren             SR New London            104-10      91-04  
 17 Greenland, Alec           JR Marinette             106-00      84-06  
 18 Vanden Boogard, Tyler     JR New London             77-08      73-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seymour                    134.50     2) Hortonville               107.33
    3) Luxemburg-Casco            100        4) West De Pere               80.50
    5) Marinette                   62        6) New London                 57.66
    7) Denmark                     54.50     8) Shawano Community          53.50
    9) Oconto Falls                52                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seymour                    198        2) West De Pere              121   
    3) Hortonville                110        4) Luxemburg-Casco           101   
    5) Shawano Community           65        6) Denmark                    43   
    7) Oconto Falls                35        8) New London                 26   
    9) Marinette                    3