Licensed to Viroqua High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2014 03:29 PM
                      Coulee Conference Meet - 5/17/2014                       
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                  Viroqua, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia                12.70      13.12Q  2 
  2 Collom, Emily             JR Gale-Ettrick           13.25      13.34Q  1 
  3 Conlon, Fiona             SR Viroqua                13.70      13.44q  2 
  4 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                 13.60      13.48q  2 
  5 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia                13.50      13.57q  1 
  6 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick           13.35      13.66q  1 
  7 Olson, Jacey              SO West Salem             14.09      13.75q  2 
  8 Jessie, Miranda           SR Black River            14.02      13.79q  2 
  9 Fuhrman, Alivia           SO Luther                 14.30      13.84   2 
 10 Svendsen, Erin            SO Luther                 13.90      13.87   1 
 11 Zenke, Angie              JR Luther                 13.80      13.93   1 
 12 Johnson, Ashley           SO Gale-Ettrick           13.80      14.18   2 
 13 Hall, Krista              FR Westby                 13.90      14.35   1 
 14 Krause-Huser, Breanna     SO Black River            15.40      15.15   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia                13.12      13.24   10   
  2 Collom, Emily             JR Gale-Ettrick           13.34      13.37    8   
  3 Conlon, Fiona             SR Viroqua                13.44      13.46    6   
  4 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia                13.57      13.57    5   
  5 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                 13.48      13.60    4   
  6 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick           13.66      13.77    3   
  7 Olson, Jacey              SO West Salem             13.75      13.84    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houlihan, Christina       SR Luther                 27.80      27.14   3  10   
  2 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia                27.00      27.74   3   8   
  3 Olson, Jillian            SO West Salem             27.36      27.91   3   6   
  4 Zastrow, Abbey            FR Arcadia                27.80      28.08   3   5   
  5 Abt, Brianna              SR Viroqua                27.90      28.20   3   4   
  6 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia                28.00      28.25   3   2.50
  6 Kasten, Taylor            SR Luther                 28.80      28.25   2   2.50
  8 Beams, Haley              SO Black River            29.80      28.36   1   1   
  9 Svendsen, Erin            SO Luther                 28.60      28.95   2 
 10 Olson, Jacey              SO West Salem             27.95      28.98   3 
 11 Collom, Emily             JR Gale-Ettrick           28.35      28.99   3 
 12 Schaller, Avery           JR Viroqua                29.30      29.77   2 
 13 Feyen, McKenzie           FR Gale-Ettrick           28.90      29.82   2 
 14 Ties, Brianna             FR Gale-Ettrick           29.10      30.20   2 
 15 Veisig, Signe             SR Westby                 31.00      31.52   1 
 16 Mueller, Abigail          SO Black River            31.60      32.16   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Abbey            FR Arcadia              1:01.60    1:00.31   2  10   
  2 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia              1:03.00    1:02.14   2   8   
  3 Abt, Brianna              SR Viroqua              1:01.70    1:02.31   2   6   
  4 Olson, Jillian            SO West Salem           1:02.89    1:02.75   2   5   
  5 Svendsen, Erin            SO Luther               1:03.50    1:03.07   2   4   
  6 Massoth, Marissa          SR West Salem           1:02.22    1:03.20   2   3   
  7 Sobotta, Mikaela          SR Arcadia              1:04.00    1:04.31   2   2   
  8 Dearborn, Joslyn          JR Viroqua              1:04.20    1:05.22   2   1   
  9 Ties, Brianna             FR Gale-Ettrick         1:05.55    1:05.50   1 
 10 Johnson, Ciara            FR Black River          1:06.50    1:07.25   1 
 11 Rave, Kyla                SO Black River          1:08.20    1:09.61   1 
 12 Veisig, Signe             SR Westby               1:14.00    1:10.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weston, Andrea            FR Viroqua              2:27.78    2:28.28   10   
  2 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia              2:33.00    2:30.45    8   
  3 Tennant, Karly            JR Black River          2:33.00    2:30.53    6   
  4 Amerhein, Olivia          SO Viroqua              2:36.40    2:37.37    5   
  5 Faas, Dani                SO West Salem           2:38.81    2:40.74    4   
  6 Paggi, Molly              JR Luther               2:40.00    2:45.89    3   
  7 Dach, Samantha            JR Viroqua              2:42.30    2:48.21    2   
  8 Gawron, Natalie           SO Black River          2:58.47    2:48.76    1   
  9 Pennekamp, Jamie          FR Black River          2:51.85    2:52.33  
 10 Whalen, Geena             SR Arcadia              2:55.00    2:53.69  
 11 Kasten, Alexa             FR Luther               2:55.00    2:55.34  
 12 Vehrenkamp, Chloe         SO Gale-Ettrick         2:55.00    3:00.40  
 13 Knight, Dani              FR Westby               3:00.00    3:06.61  
 14 See, Riley                FR Westby               3:00.00    3:09.47  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novak, Sarah              FR West Salem           5:35.09    5:34.75   10   
  2 Weston, Andrea            FR Viroqua              5:46.01    5:37.82    8   
  3 Maxwell, Rebecca          JR Westby               5:45.00    5:40.81    6   
  4 Wiltrout, Maddy           SR Viroqua              5:49.19    5:44.03    5   
  5 Paggi, Molly              JR Luther               6:13.00    5:57.94    4   
  6 Stenulson, Mickealla      SO Black River          6:03.00    6:00.74    3   
  7 Henckel, Annika           SR Luther               6:03.00    6:01.38    2   
  8 Roesler, Megan            JR Arcadia              6:10.00    6:04.62    1   
  9 Schneider, Mackenzie      SR Viroqua              5:49.50    6:16.48  
 10 Markee, Madison           FR Black River          6:39.63    6:22.37  
 11 Leonard, Claire           JR Arcadia              6:19.00    6:33.95  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Rebecca          JR Westby              12:20.00   12:20.00   10   
  2 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia             12:20.00   12:21.00    8   
  3 Wiltrout, Maddy           SR Viroqua             12:34.00   12:22.00    6   
  4 Stenulson, Mickealla      SO Black River         12:53.00   12:23.00    5   
  5 Dalbac, Taylar            SR Black River         13:32.00   12:24.00    4   
  6 Fitzwater, Katie          SR Viroqua             13:42.00   12:25.00    3   
  7 Henckel, Annika           SR Luther              13:30.00   12:26.00    2   
  8 Reedy, Hannah             SR West Salem          13:31.84   12:27.00    1   
  9 Culligan, Emily           JR Westby              13:45.00   12:28.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                16.90      16.92Q  2 
  2 Kick, Isabelle            SO Luther                 17.90      17.23Q  1 
  3 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem             17.29      17.32q  1 
  4 Clements, Ali             JR West Salem             18.30      17.58q  1 
  4 Beams, Haley              SO Black River            19.08      17.58q  1 
  6 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                 18.00      17.75q  2 
  7 Abt, Jessica              JR Viroqua                18.64      17.79q  2 
  8 Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick           18.45      18.39q  2 
  9 Meyer, Nora               SO West Salem             18.30      18.41   2 
 10 Pronschinske, Sara        SR Arcadia                18.40      18.55   1 
 11 Hein, Emily               JR Gale-Ettrick           19.60      19.13   1 
 12 Young, Katie              JR Westby                 20.80      21.52   2 
 13 Marecek, Amanda           SO Black River            21.98      23.90   2 
 14 Frydenlund, Jenna         SR Westby                 19.20      28.04   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                16.92      16.84   10   
  2 Kick, Isabelle            SO Luther                 17.23      17.01    8   
  3 Clements, Ali             JR West Salem             17.58      17.42    6   
  4 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem             17.32      17.49    5   
  5 Beams, Haley              SO Black River            17.58      17.72    4   
  6 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                 17.75      17.80    3   
  7 Abt, Jessica              JR Viroqua                17.79      19.46    2   
 -- Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick           18.39         DQ  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                47.30      47.90   2  10   
  2 Clements, Ali             JR West Salem             50.34      49.91   2   8   
  3 Zenke, Angie              JR Luther                 53.00      50.03   2   6   
  4 Abt, Jessica              JR Viroqua                52.10      50.63   2   5   
  5 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                 53.50      52.23   2   4   
  6 Beams, Haley              SO Black River            49.90      52.97   2   3   
  7 Meyer, Nora               SO West Salem             53.96      53.97   1   2   
  8 Bell, Cassie              SO Luther                 56.50      54.62   1   1   
  9 Hein, Emily               JR Gale-Ettrick           57.50      55.45   1 
 10 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem             53.54      56.16   2 
 11 Pronschinske, Sara        SR Arcadia                53.30      56.37   2 
 12 Frydenlund, Jenna         SR Westby                 56.00      56.71   1 
 13 Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick           54.77      56.99   1 
 14 Kriesel, Kaylee           JR Gale-Ettrick           55.70      57.07   1 
 15 Bisek, Becky              SO Arcadia                57.60    1:00.67   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luther                                              52.30      51.73   10   
     1) Kick, Isabelle SO               2) Kasten, Taylor SR              
     3) Bilitz, Amber JR                4) Houlihan, Christina SR         
  2 Westby                                              53.50      53.53    8   
     1) Brazelton, Kendra JR            2) Daines, Kelsey SO              
     3) Korn, Sadie SO                  4) Bean, Caycee SR                
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                                53.45      53.54    6   
     1) Nichols, Whitney SO             2) Collom, Emily JR               
     3) Severson, Sidney JR             4) Hovell, Ciara SR               
  4 West Salem                                          56.50      54.08    5   
     1) Marchbanks, Alexa SO            2) Weber, Morgan SO               
     3) Buehler, Lindsey JR             4) Lun, Cherie FR                 
  5 Black River Falls                                   53.20      54.88    4   
     1) Jessie, Miranda SR              2) Helstad, Lauren SO             
     3) Koenigs, Kacey SO               4) Johnson, Abbey SR              
  6 Viroqua                                             54.49      54.93    3   
     1) Cummings, Jessica SR            2) Stafslien, Haley SR            
     3) Anderson, Rachel JR             4) Schmidt, Jessica FR            
  7 Arcadia                                             57.70      58.60    2   
     1) Andre, Ireland FR               2) Duellman, Danica JR            
     3) Bisek, Becky SO                 4) Olson, Noelle SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                           1:54.64    1:52.33   10   
     1) Conlon, Fiona SR                2) Cummings, Jessica SR           
     3) Stafslien, Haley SR             4) Anderson, Rachel JR            
  2 Luther                                            1:55.00    1:54.42    8   
     1) Kick, Isabelle SO               2) Hoffe, Julia FR                
     3) Bilitz, Amber JR                4) Zenke, Angie JR                
  3 West Salem                                        1:57.50    1:55.12    6   
     1) Weber, Morgan SO                2) Olson, Jacey SO                
     3) Griffin, Grace JR               4) Massoth, Shelby SO             
  4 Westby                                            1:54.50    1:55.72    5   
     1) Brazelton, Kendra JR            2) Daines, Kelsey SO              
     3) Korn, Sadie SO                  4) Bean, Caycee SR                
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              1:57.00    1:55.73    4   
     1) Severson, Sidney JR             2) Glomstad-Foster, Dallas SR     
     3) Feyen, McKenzie FR              4) Johnson, Ashley SO             
  6 Black River Falls                                 1:56.00    1:56.51    3   
     1) Johnson, Abbey SR               2) Helstad, Lauren SO             
     3) Koenigs, Kacey SO               4) Emerson, Riley JR              
  7 Arcadia                                           1:56.00    2:00.85    2   
     1) Pronschinske, Sara SR           2) Andre, Ireland FR              
     3) Bisek, Becky SO                 4) Olson, Noelle SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                           4:09.00    4:11.72   10   
     1) Backes, Grace SR                2) Sobotta, Mikaela SR            
     3) Hoesley, Hanna SO               4) Zastrow, Abbey FR              
  2 Viroqua                                           4:15.00    4:15.31    8   
     1) Conlon, Fiona SR                2) Abt, Jessica JR                
     3) Dearborn, Joslyn JR             4) Weston, Andrea FR              
  3 West Salem                                        4:20.35    4:18.20    6   
     1) Weber, Morgan SO                2) Clements, Ali JR               
     3) Fitzpatrick, McKenzie FR        4) Massoth, Marissa SR            
  4 Luther                                            4:23.00    4:21.48    5   
     1) Kasten, Taylor SR               2) Bell, Cassie SO                
     3) Hoffe, Julia FR                 4) Houlihan, Christina SR         
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                              4:31.91    4:30.67    4   
     1) Johnson, Ashley SO              2) Feyen, McKenzie FR             
     3) Nichols, Whitney SO             4) Ties, Brianna FR               
  6 Westby                                            4:28.00    4:32.68    3   
     1) Bean, Caycee SR                 2) Wilbur, Linse FR               
     3) Korn, Sadie SO                  4) Hansen, Sammi JR               
  7 Black River Falls                                 4:37.71    4:38.71    2   
     1) Johnson, Ciara FR               2) Koenigs, Kacey SO              
     3) Pennekamp, Jamie FR             4) Rave, Kyla SO                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                       10:22.00   10:12.38   10   
     1) Massoth, Marissa SR             2) Reedy, Hannah SR               
     3) Massoth, Shelby SO              4) Faas, Dani SO                  
  2 Black River Falls                                11:02.00   10:32.76    8   
     1) Bucek, Hattie SR                2) Dalbac, Taylar SR              
     3) Rave, Kyla SO                   4) Tennant, Karly JR              
  3 Luther                                           11:11.00   10:33.39    6   
     1) Henckel, Annika SR              2) Paggi, Molly JR                
     3) Bell, Cassie SO                 4) Kasten, Alexa FR               
  4 Arcadia                                          11:36.00   10:46.09    5   
     1) Olson, Noelle SO                2) Bisek, Katie SR                
     3) Kupietz, Deanna SO              4) Sobotta, Mikaela SR            
  5 Viroqua                                          10:52.00   10:47.10    4   
     1) Amerhein, Olivia SO             2) Brendel, Jennifer SO           
     3) Schneider, Laura FR             4) Dach, Samantha JR              
  6 Gale-Ettrick-Trempea                             12:15.00   11:56.03    3   
     1) Vehrenkamp, Chloe SO            2) Olson, Kari FR                 
     3) Thundercloud, Callie FR         4) Jansen, Madison JR             
  7 Westby                                           12:00.00   12:07.70    2   
     1) Culligan, Emily JR              2) See, Riley FR                  
     3) Knight, Dani FR                 4) Frydenlund, Jade SO            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Abbey            SR Black River          5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Bean, Caycee              SR Westby               4-10.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia              5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Severson, Sidney          JR Gale-Ettrick         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Nigh, Rachel              FR Viroqua              4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Kick, Isabelle            SO Luther               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Griffin, Grace            JR West Salem           4-08.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  7 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia              5-00.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  9 Feyen, McKenzie           FR Gale-Ettrick         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby               4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Linse             FR Westby               9-03.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Bluske, Kylie             JR Westby               8-06.00    9-00.00    7   
  2 Henckel, Annika           SR Luther               9-00.00    9-00.00    7   
  4 Meyer, Nora               SO West Salem           8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Nigh, Rachel              FR Viroqua              8-06.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 Horan, Chloe              JR Viroqua              7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Bjerkos, Logan            JR Westby               7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Whalen, Geena             SR Arcadia              9-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  9 Fuhrman, Alivia           SO Luther               7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Zenke, Angie              JR Luther               7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 12 Thundercloud, Callie      FR Gale-Ettrick         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Svendsen, Erin            SO Luther              15-00.00   15-07.50   10   
  2 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia             16-00.00   15-06.00    8   
  3 Abt, Brianna              SR Viroqua             15-09.00   15-05.25    6   
  4 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick        15-10.00   15-04.50    5   
  5 Johnson, Abbey            SR Black River         15-09.00   15-03.50    4   
  6 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia             14-09.00   15-03.25    3   
  7 Massoth, Marissa          SR West Salem          15-09.00   15-02.50    2   
  8 Daines, Kelsey            SO Westby              15-07.00   15-02.25    1   
  9 Conlon, Fiona             SR Viroqua             15-03.00   14-11.00  
 10 Helstad, Lauren           SO Black River         15-02.00   14-08.25  
 11 Bilitz, Amber             JR Luther              14-09.00   14-06.75  
 12 Williams, Macy            FR Gale-Ettrick        15-05.00   14-03.75  
 13 Hoffe, Julia              FR Luther              14-06.00   14-02.25  
 14 Nichols, Whitney          SO Gale-Ettrick        14-06.00   13-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abt, Brianna              SR Viroqua             33-08.00   33-07.50   10   
  2 Jessie, Miranda           SR Black River         33-09.00   33-01.00    8   
  3 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem          32-11.00   31-06.50    6   
  4 Williams, Macy            FR Gale-Ettrick        30-11.00   31-06.25    5   
  5 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick        31-06.00   31-05.75    4   
  6 Hoffe, Julia              FR Luther              30-00.00   31-01.50    3   
  7 Wilker, Sophie            JR West Salem          32-03.00   30-10.50    2   
  8 Abt, Jessica              JR Viroqua             31-06.00   30-10.00    1   
  9 Daines, Kelsey            SO Westby              31-00.00   30-09.00  
 10 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia             30-09.00   30-01.25  
 11 Koenigs, Kacey            SO Black River         30-09.00   30-01.00  
 11 Paggi, Molly              JR Luther              29-00.00   30-01.00  
 13 Helstad, Lauren           SO Black River         31-01.00   29-10.00  
 14 Frydenlund, Jade          SO Westby              29-06.00   28-09.50  
 15 Nichols, Whitney          SO Gale-Ettrick        29-06.00   28-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamke, Annalese           JR Gale-Ettrick        41-07.00   39-06.50   10   
  2 Lattos, Anna              SR West Salem          37-07.00   37-00.25    8   
  3 Cummings, Jessica         SR Viroqua             32-08.00   33-01.25    6   
  4 Greendeer, Stella         SR Viroqua             34-01.00   32-10.75    5   
  5 Dutton, Haley             SO West Salem          32-08.00   32-04.75    4   
  6 Berklund, Katelin         FR Westby              31-06.00   32-03.00    3   
  7 Zauner, Amanda            JR Gale-Ettrick        30-04.00   31-06.25    2   
  8 Foster, Mycanzie          JR Westby              30-00.00   29-07.00    1   
  9 Koenen, Rachel            SR West Salem          29-04.00   28-01.25  
 10 Hall, Brianna             SO Westby              30-02.00   27-07.75  
 10 Collins, Hailey           SO Black River         30-00.00   27-07.75  
 12 Duellman, Danica          JR Arcadia             28-06.00   27-05.00  
 13 Schmidt, Jessica          FR Viroqua             29-08.00   27-02.50  
 14 Raddatz, Katelyn          SO Luther              28-00.00   26-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamke, Annalese           JR Gale-Ettrick          125-00     135-07   10   
  2 Schmidt, Jessica          FR Viroqua               112-11     111-06    8   
  3 Greendeer, Stella         SR Viroqua               104-10     103-11    6   
  4 Collins, Hailey           SO Black River           106-00     103-01    5   
  5 Hall, Brianna             SO Westby                106-00     102-02    4   
  6 Stankey, Brianna          SO Gale-Ettrick           95-00     101-09    3   
  7 Dutton, Haley             SO West Salem            103-03     100-00    2   
  8 Lattos, Anna              SR West Salem             95-08      91-05    1   
  9 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia                95-05      84-00  
 10 Kasten, Taylor            SR Luther                 90-00      83-06  
 11 Kasten, Alexa             FR Luther                 75-00      82-02  
 12 Engebretson, Megan        SO Black River            69-05      80-03  
 13 Raddatz, Katelyn          SO Luther                 70-00      75-06  
 14 Duellman, Danica          JR Arcadia                83-00      73-00  
 15 Berklund, Katelin         FR Westby                 85-00      70-09  
 16 Zauner, Amanda            JR Gale-Ettrick           80-00      67-08  
 -- Hall, Krista              FR Westby                 85-00       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Viroqua                    140        2) Arcadia                   127   
    3) West Salem                 110.50     4) Luther                     94.50
    5) Westby                      81        6) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       72   
    7) Black River Falls           71                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 149.50     2) Westby                    122   
    3) Viroqua                    101.50     4) Arcadia                    88   
    5) Black River Falls           69        5) Gale-Ettrick-Trempea       69   
    7) Luther                      61