Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014 08:30 PM
                  Greendale Panther Invitational - 5/15/2014                   
                                 Greendale, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Evony              FR Tenor/Verita           14.00      13.94   4  10   
  2 Kirby, Kayla              FR Tenor/Verita           15.00      14.12   4   8   
  3 Lewandowski, Jordan       FR Cudahy                 14.00      14.41   4   6   
  4 Flowers, Asha             SO Early View A                      14.49   1   5   
  5 Fernandez, Angelica       FR Greenfield             14.30      14.85   4   4   
  6 Holmes, Imani             FR Greenfield             13.80      14.96   4   3   
  7 Kzenarich, Savannah       FR Cudahy                 16.00      15.09   2   2   
  8 Buckley, Niya             FR Early View A                      15.10   1   1   
  9 Hopgood, Yiesha           JR Bay View               14.88      15.23   4 
 10 Rose, Renee               JR New Berlin W           14.50      15.27   4 
 11 Perkins, Tiara            FR New Berlin W           14.80      15.36   4 
 12 Scherbarth, Kassandra     FR New Berlin W           15.00      15.62   3 
 13 Sanches, Irma             SO Tenor/Verita                      15.87   1 
 14 Antos, Kayla              FR Cudahy                 16.10      15.89   2 
 15 Kircher, Cheryl           FR Saint Thomas           15.30      15.95   3 
 16 Christopher, Shyla        SR Bay View               15.78      16.02   2 
 17 Kyte, Meg                 SO Pewaukee               16.00      16.03   2 
 18 Alexander, R'Shalay       SO Early View A                      16.09   1 
 19 Henderson, Jackie         FR Pewaukee               15.60      16.18   2 
 20 Lam, Jenny                FR Greenfield             15.00      16.61   3 
 21 Flynn, Jessica            FR Saint Thomas           16.50      17.01   2 
 22 Kogod, Kayla              JR Pewaukee                          17.06   3 
 23 Jones, Tatianna           JR Bay View               15.22      17.39   3 
 24 Reyes, Cynthia            FR Saint Thomas           17.00      18.48   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Evony              FR Tenor/Verita           30.00      28.86   4  10   
  2 Flowers, Asha             SO Early View A           27.50      30.07   4   8   
  3 Barnett, Kenya            JR Bay View               29.12      31.10   4   6   
  4 Kzenarich, Savannah       FR Cudahy                 33.00      31.62   3   5   
  5 Perkins, Tiara            FR New Berlin W           31.00      32.22   4   4   
  6 Kuchar, Sarah             FR Pewaukee                          32.29   3   3   
  7 Pook, Kailey              FR Greendale              33.34      32.53   2   2   
  8 Hopgood, Yiesha           JR Bay View               30.52      32.77   4   1   
  9 Morrow, Shantina          FR Tenor/Verita                      33.03   1 
 10 Kyte, Meg                 SO Pewaukee               33.00      33.51   3 
 11 Antos, Kayla              FR Cudahy                 35.00      33.64   2 
 12 Derksen, Abby             JR Greendale              32.58      34.19   3 
 13 Tezak, Hannah             JR Saint Thomas           36.00      34.47   2 
 14 Lam, Jenny                FR Greenfield             34.00      34.98   2 
 15 Kircher, Cheryl           FR Saint Thomas           35.50      35.17   2 
 16 Bayer, Evalina            FR Pewaukee               32.10      35.65   3 
 17 Reyes, Cynthia            FR Saint Thomas           43.00      37.70   1 
 18 Jones, Tatianna           JR Bay View               30.98      38.45   4 
 -- Stenzel, Frankie          FR Greenfield             32.00        DNF   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eichner, Baily            FR Cudahy                          1:08.83   2  10   
  2 Barnett, Kenya            JR Bay View             1:10.46    1:11.48   2   8   
  3 David, Kristen            SO New Berlin W         1:10.00    1:11.68   2   6   
  4 Wooten, Alliyah           FR Greenfield           1:10.00    1:14.33   2   5   
  5 Stenzel, Frankie          FR Greenfield           1:10.00    1:16.41   2   4   
  6 Bayer, Evalina            FR Pewaukee             1:14.50    1:16.69   1   3   
  7 Gray, Allie               SO Pewaukee             1:14.00    1:17.06   2   2   
  8 Nazareth, Marilyn         SR Greendale            1:20.00    1:17.30   1   1   
  9 Leon, Vanessa             SO Tenor/Verita                    1:18.16   1 
 10 Barajas, Brittany         JR Pewaukee                        1:23.77   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eichner, Baily            FR Cudahy               2:36.00    2:50.99   2  10   
  2 Patterson, Abby           FR New Berlin W         2:58.00    2:56.59   2   8   
  3 Chung, Jodie              JR New Berlin W         3:00.00    2:59.79   2   6   
  4 Karshna, Emma             FR New Berlin W         2:55.00    3:02.37   2   5   
  5 Beard, Merissa            FR Cudahy               3:00.00    3:02.47   2   4   
  6 Hamann, Keliani           SO Martin Luthe         3:19.00    3:13.40   1   3   
  7 King, Ashley              SO Greendale            3:28.00    3:16.51   1   2   
  8 Greenholdt, Samantha      FR Greenfield           3:00.00    3:17.51   2   1   
  9 Barajas, Brittany         JR Pewaukee             3:21.00    3:20.19   1 
 10 Bachinski, Tessa          JR Saint Thomas         3:30.00    3:22.10   1 
 11 Stampf, Sophia            FR Martin Luthe         3:19.00    3:27.50   1 
 12 Anastasi, Allegra         SR Saint Thomas         4:05.00    3:50.38   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesela, Liz               FR Cudahy               6:15.00    6:16.02   10   
  2 Givich, Alex              SO Martin Luthe         6:45.00    6:18.63    8   
  3 Patterson, Abby           FR New Berlin W         6:20.00    6:26.30    6   
  4 Snyder, Tina              SO New Berlin E         6:20.00    6:38.05    5   
  5 Schroeter, Maya           FR Greenfield           6:50.00    6:41.99    4   
  6 Marz, Samantha            JR Pewaukee             7:11.00    6:47.95    3   
  7 Kaderavek, Sarah          FR Pewaukee             7:35.00    6:55.28    2   
  8 Hein, Madeleine           SR Saint Thomas         6:58.00    6:56.06    1   
  9 Aguirre, Gabby            FR Greenfield           7:00.00    7:06.30  
 10 Bachinski, Tessa          JR Saint Thomas         7:30.00    7:23.81  
 11 Anastasi, Allegra         SR Saint Thomas         9:00.00    8:28.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Tina              SO New Berlin E                   14:30.48   10   
  2 Schiera, Elena            JR Pewaukee            14:45.00   15:13.62    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gramling, Meagan          JR Greendale              19.62      19.47   2  10   
  2 Gray, Allie               SO Pewaukee               20.00      19.56   2   8   
  3 Roadt, Lissy              SO Martin Luthe           24.00      20.17   2   6   
  4 Starosta, Alexis          JR Saint Thomas           21.00      20.70   2   5   
  5 Wengelewski, Megan        SR Saint Thomas           21.50      21.42   2   4   
  6 Thomas, Allie             JR New Berlin W           20.00      21.74   2   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gramling, Meagan          JR Greendale              57.96      57.78   10   
  2 Fonte, Sophia             FR Greendale                         59.22    8   
  3 Heinritz, Christina       FR Pewaukee               59.00      59.71    6   
  4 Roadt, Lissy              SO Martin Luthe           57.25    1:00.12    5   
  5 Thomas, Allie             JR New Berlin W           58.00    1:01.55    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Early View Academy o                                           57.99   10   
  2 Tenor/Veritas                                       59.00      58.75    8   
  3 New Berlin West                                     58.00      58.91    6   
  4 Greenfield                                          55.00      59.76    5   
  5 Pewaukee                                                     1:02.55    4   
  6 Bay View                                          1:00.94    1:03.34    3   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tenor/Veritas                                                2:02.88   10   
  2 New Berlin West                                   2:00.00    2:02.96    8   
  3 Cudahy                                            2:02.00    2:04.11    6   
  4 Greenfield                                        2:05.00    2:05.34    5   
  5 Greendale                                         2:11.00    2:07.23    4   
  6 Pewaukee                                                     2:11.25    3   
 -- Early View Academy o                                              DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West                                   4:55.00    5:00.28   10   
  2 Pewaukee                                          4:56.00    5:00.77    8   
  3 Greendale                                         5:15.00    5:08.95    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cudahy                                           11:00.00   11:56.03   10   
  2 Pewaukee                                         12:00.00   11:59.39    8   
 -- Greendale                                        13:10.00         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Erin           SO Cudahy               4-10.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Flowers, Asha             SO Early View A         4-02.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Chung, Jodie              JR New Berlin W         4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Giordano, Madison         SO Pewaukee                        4-04.00    5   
  5 Pfaffernot, Katharina     JR New Berlin W         4-00.00    4-00.00    4   
  6 Lettner, Amanda           JR New Berlin W         4-00.00    4-00.00    3   
  7 Beard, Merissa            FR Cudahy               4-00.00    3-08.00    2   
 -- Lewandowski, Jordan       FR Cudahy                         X4-02.00  
 -- Pitts, Alaysia            FR Early View A                   X4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lester, Jessica           SO Greendale            6-06.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Hawley, Catherine         SO Greendale            6-06.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Unrein, Alexa             FR Greendale            6-06.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Wengelewski, Megan        SR Saint Thomas         5-06.00    5-06.00    4.50
  4 Munoz-Sanchez, Maria      SO Cudahy               6-06.00    5-06.00    4.50
 -- Kircher, Cheryl           FR Saint Thomas                         NH  
 -- Flynn, Jessica            FR Saint Thomas                         NH  
 -- Reyes, Cynthia            FR Saint Thomas                        XNH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roadt, Lissy              SO Martin Luthe        15-02.00   14-07.50   10   
  2 Lewandowski, Jordan       FR Cudahy              13-10.00   13-09.00    8   
  3 Eichner, Baily            FR Cudahy                         13-08.00    6   
  4 Bartaczewicz, Brianna     FR New Berlin W        12-00.00   12-11.00    5   
  5 Givich, Alex              SO Martin Luthe        13-06.00   12-03.50    4   
  6 Wijenayake, Ruwandi       FR New Berlin W        14-00.00   12-01.00    3   
  7 Lettner, Amanda           JR New Berlin W        12-00.00   11-04.00    2   
  8 Barnett, Kenya            JR Bay View            12-06.00   11-02.50    1   
  9 Rodgers, Shakaylen        SO Early View A        11-06.00    9-10.50  
 10 Rodriguez-Mendez, Raydel  SO Early View A        11-01.00    9-03.00  
 11 Alexander, R'Shalay       SO Early View A        10-08.00    9-02.50  
 12 Hopgood, Yiesha           JR Bay View            12-01.00    9-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litzau, Lauren            SO Greendale           29-05.00   29-00.00   10   
  2 Starosta, Alexis          JR Saint Thomas        25-07.00   26-01.50    8   
  3 Thomas, Allie             JR New Berlin W        25-00.00   22-09.00    6   
  4 Tezak, Hannah             JR Saint Thomas                   22-02.50    5   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hein, Madeleine           SR Saint Thomas        26-07.00   28-07.50   10   
  2 McCloskey, Kristin        JR Greenfield          24-00.00   24-08.00    8   
  3 Torres, Chloe             SO Pewaukee            25-06.00   24-06.00    6   
  4 Baisley, Elley            SR Saint Thomas        21-07.00   23-09.50    5   
  5 Moravec, Gabby            SR Martin Luthe        24-00.00   23-03.00    4   
  6 Hirt, Alexis              FR New Berlin W                   23-00.50    3   
  7 McDonald, Haylee          FR New Berlin W        28-00.00   22-07.00    2   
  8 Hamann, Keliani           SO Martin Luthe        23-00.00   22-01.00    1   
  9 Morgan, Kiara             JR Early View A        24-00.00   21-09.00  
 10 Holman, Allie             FR Cudahy              21-00.00   21-08.00  
 11 Cordero, Catalina         JR Tenor/Verita        21-00.00   20-11.50  
 12 Knoerr, Sara              SR New Berlin E        20-00.00   20-10.00  
 13 Greenholdt, Samantha      FR Greenfield          22-00.00   20-08.00  
 14 Kuchar, Sarah             FR Pewaukee            23-00.00   20-00.50  
 15 Kennedy, Kenya            FR Tenor/Verita        20-00.00   19-07.00  
 16 Christopher, Shyla        SR Bay View            19-00.00   18-02.00  
 17 Foster, Valencia          FR Early View A        18-00.00   15-10.00  
 18 Koziecky, Sarah           JR Greenfield          20-00.00   15-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baisley, Elley            SR Saint Thomas           72-11      69-00   10   
  2 Hamann, Keliani           SO Martin Luthe           65-00      67-11    8   
  3 Hein, Madeleine           SR Saint Thomas           72-05      66-07    6   
  4 Moravec, Gabby            SR Martin Luthe           65-00      66-06    5   
  5 McDonald, Haylee          FR New Berlin W           65-00      64-06    4   
  6 Torres, Chloe             SO Pewaukee               55-00      64-03    3   
  7 McCloskey, Kristin        JR Greenfield             45-00      60-01    2   
  8 Greenholdt, Samantha      FR Greenfield             45-00      57-04    1   
  9 Morgan, Kiara             JR Early View A           70-00      50-00  
 10 Koziecky, Sarah           JR Greenfield             44-00      47-07  
 11 Hirt, Alexis              FR New Berlin W                      45-05  
 12 Foster, Valencia          FR Early View A           33-09      36-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Little, DeShawn           JR Tenor/Verita           12.20      12.04   4  10   
  2 Chavez, Omar              FR Tenor/Verita           11.90      12.13   4   8   
  3 Riley, LeClaire           SO Early View A                      12.22   1   6   
  4 Robertson, Dejour         JR Milwaukee Ha                      12.24   1   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Alex           FR Cudahy                 11.90      12.38   4   4   
  6 Arteaga, Marcus           FR Whitnall               12.30      12.56   4   3   
  7 Ramsey, Geovante          JR Early View A                      12.78   1   2   
  8 Hernandez, Dominic        FR Saint Thomas           12.40      12.83   3   1   
  9 Reith, Anthony            SO Greendale              13.50      12.84   1 
 10 Wiese, Dylan              SO New Berlin W           12.80      12.92   2 
 11 Pochinski, Bryce          SO Pewaukee               12.60      12.97   3 
 12 Chen, Kevin               FR Martin Luthe           13.90      12.98   1 
 13 Rojo, Luis                FR Greenfield             12.50      13.06   3 
 14 Kremer, Mike              JR Whitnall               12.30      13.13   4 
 15 Sidders, Tyler            FR New Berlin W           12.30      13.16   4 
 16 Colburn, Devin            FR New Berlin E           12.80      13.24   2 
 17 Kolp, Jacob               FR New Berlin W           12.90      13.27   2 
 18 Casper, Joe               FR Whitnall               12.80      13.32   3 
 19 Woodcock, Danny           SO New Berlin E                      13.35   3 
 20 Luy, David                SO New Berlin E           13.00      13.64   2 
 21 Vele, Adrian              FR Saint Thomas           13.40      14.44   2 
 22 Carney, Trevion           FR Early View A                      14.67   1 
 23 Johnson, Patrick          SO Pewaukee                          15.13   4 
 24 Schneider, Zach           FR Greenfield             13.00      15.44   2 
 25 O'Neill, Connor           JR Saint Thomas           15.90      15.79   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sha, Adam                 FR Martin Luthe           25.90      24.46   5  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Alex           FR Cudahy                 25.35      25.03   5   8   
  3 Robertson, Dejour         JR Milwaukee Ha           26.00      25.07   4   6   
  4 Thomas, Tyrus             JR Early View A           24.11      25.25   5   5   
  5 Rader, Dan                SO Whitnall               25.70      25.56   5   4   
  6 Pochinski, Bryce          SO Pewaukee               26.30      26.03   4   3   
  7 Rodriquez, Vincente       FR Greendale              26.70      26.34   4   2   
  8 Hernandez, Dominic        FR Saint Thomas           25.90      26.45   4   1   
  9 Ramirez, Eliseo           JR Bay View               27.87      26.54   3 
 10 Stidham, Jordan           FR Martin Luthe           26.30      26.68   4 
 11 Wiese, Dylan              SO New Berlin W           26.50      26.71   4 
 12 Hadjaras, Leart           FR Cudahy                 27.30      27.31   3 
 13 Hasan, Mahmoud            JR Milwaukee Ha                      27.86   1 
 14 Luy, David                SO New Berlin E           27.75      27.94   3 
 15 Wargolet, Doug            SO Greenfield             26.80      27.98   3 
 16 Lai, Leighton             SR New Berlin E           28.00      28.78   2 
 17 Nuņez, Giovanni           SO Greenfield             27.00      28.80   3 
 18 Fojtik, Elijah            FR Milwaukee Ha                      28.89   1 
 19 Hull, Armonie             JR Tenor/Verita                      29.71   1 
 20 Vele, Adrian              FR Saint Thomas           27.90      29.84   2 
 21 Johnson, Patrick          SO Pewaukee                          31.27   5 
 22 O'Neill, Connor           JR Saint Thomas           33.20      31.92   2 
 23 Flagge, Matt              FR Whitnall               27.00      32.05   3 
 24 Marks, Travis             FR Tenor/Verita           35.00      33.55   2 
 25 Marks, Trevor             FR Tenor/Verita           35.00      36.19   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Labensky, Cody            JR Cudahy                 55.10      55.63   3  10   
  2 Frei, Zach                FR Pewaukee               57.60      58.29   3   8   
  3 Schuessler, Alex          SO Tenor/Verita           59.00      58.44   3   6   
  4 Roeder, Dan                  Whitnall                          58.64   2   4.50
  4 Stanioch, Drew            SO Greenfield             56.00      58.64   3   4.50
  6 Ramlow, Sam               FR Pewaukee               58.00      58.98   3   3   
  7 Washington, Marcus        JR Bay View                          59.58   3   2   
  8 Robertson, Dejour         JR Milwaukee Ha                      59.63   1   1   
  9 Carle, Zach               SO Tenor/Verita           59.50      59.78   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Charles        FR Tenor/Verita           58.50      59.90   3 
 11 Simerson, Ryan            SO Cudahy                 56.80    1:00.30   3 
 12 Wargolet, Doug            SO Greenfield           1:00.00    1:00.66   2 
 13 Thomae, Jacob             FR Greendale              59.90    1:01.10   2 
 14 Lee, Deshawn              SO Milwaukee Ha                    1:01.93   1 
 15 Woodcock, Danny           SO New Berlin E           59.95    1:02.18   2 
 16 Hasan, Mahmoud            JR Milwaukee Ha                    1:03.02   1 
 17 Stanke, Josh              SR Saint Thomas         1:05.00    1:03.41   1 
 18 Loga, Justin              JR Cudahy               1:00.90    1:05.13   2 
 19 Armstrong, Derek          FR Pewaukee             1:00.00    1:05.23   2 
 20 Niemiec, Anthony          FR Saint Thomas         1:06.00    1:05.55   1 
 21 Cram, Josh                FR Whitnall             1:05.00    1:11.72   1 
 22 Gugliuzza, Gino           FR Greendale            1:05.00    1:12.54   1 
 23 Kalchbrenner, David       FR Greendale            1:10.00    1:16.56   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cetnarowski, Dale         SO Cudahy               2:15.00    2:18.91   3  10   
  2 Schrom, Andrew            SO New Berlin E         2:17.00    2:19.35   3   8   
  3 Schubring, Michael        FR Saint Thomas         2:25.00    2:24.76   3   6   
  4 Monday, Charlie           FR Pewaukee             2:29.00    2:26.47   3   5   
  5 Buchager, Ashton          JR Pewaukee             2:22.00    2:26.95   3   4   
  6 Onyango, Tony             FR Cudahy               2:28.00    2:28.66   3   3   
  7 Nungary, Danial           FR Tenor/Verita         2:36.00    2:32.01   2   2   
  8 Korducki, Jacob           FR New Berlin E         2:30.00    2:34.29   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Zach             JR Whitnall             2:25.00    2:36.21   3 
 10 Beckman, Mike             SO Whitnall             2:25.00    2:37.71   3 
 11 Stanke, Josh              SR Saint Thomas         2:40.00    2:38.27   2 
 12 Frodl, Jeremy             SO Pewaukee             2:34.00    2:39.24   2 
 13 Cyra, Nick                JR Whitnall             2:22.00    2:39.64   3 
 14 Bradford, Travis          FR Greendale            2:35.00    2:40.86   2 
 15 Gugliuzza, Gino           FR Greendale            2:50.00    2:41.72   1 
 16 Hildebrand, Zachary       FR New Berlin E         2:55.00    2:43.39   1 
 17 Kamprath, Nathan          SO Martin Luthe         3:10.00    2:43.87   1 
 18 Hengst, Anthony           FR Martin Luthe         2:52.00    2:50.92   1 
 19 Wilson, Quinton           FR Greenfield           2:55.00    2:54.75   1 
 20 Estevez, Eduardo          FR Saint Thomas         3:10.00    2:59.62   1 
 -- Phongsavath, Ethan        SO Cudahy               2:29.00         DQ   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomski, Aaron             SO Saint Thomas         5:30.00    4:53.31   10   
  2 Hassan, Alfatah           SO Cudahy               5:30.00    4:56.07    8   
  3 Meyers, Alex              SO Whitnall             5:18.00    4:58.82    6   
  4 Tetzlaff, Alex            SO Greendale            5:25.00    4:59.31    5   
  5 Piotrowski, Nick          FR New Berlin W         5:35.00    5:01.58    4   
  6 Armstrong, Derek          FR Pewaukee             5:55.00    5:02.80    3   
  7 Sievert, Josh             SO Martin Luthe         5:30.00    5:12.02    2   
  8 Nungary, Danial           FR Tenor/Verita                    5:16.10    1   
  9 Bickelhaupt, Alexey       SO New Berlin E         5:45.00    5:21.15  
 10 Korducki, Jacob           FR New Berlin E         6:00.00    5:22.33  
 11 Hengst, Anthony           FR Martin Luthe         6:40.00    5:51.51  
 12 Villigran, Sergio         FR Tenor/Verita         6:17.00    5:52.41  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brownell, Quinn           FR Pewaukee            11:11.00   11:34.70   10   
  2 Fonte, Nick               FR Pewaukee            11:22.00   11:35.63    8   
  3 Tomski, Aaron             SO Saint Thomas        12:27.00   11:46.34    6   
  4 Rudd, Nolan               FR Greendale           12:10.00   11:55.15    5   
  5 Tetzlaff, Alex            SO Greendale           11:40.00   12:14.56    4   
  6 Esparza, Jose             SR Tenor/Verita                   12:52.57    3   
  7 Niemiec, Anthony          FR Saint Thomas        13:20.00   13:05.47    2   
  8 Bickelhaupt, Alexey       SO New Berlin E        12:30.00   13:06.58    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Obed           JR Tenor/Verita                   14:01.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stidham, Jordan           FR Martin Luthe           19.52      18.31   2  10   
  2 Little, DeShawn           JR Tenor/Verita                      18.37   1   8   
  3 Taylor, Jack              JR Pewaukee               17.71      18.50   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Casey           JR Pewaukee               18.66      19.34   2   5   
  5 Bozic, Njegos             FR Greendale              19.50      20.80   2   4   
  6 Minturn, Alex             JR New Berlin E           20.20      21.19   2   3   
  7 Sha, Adam                 FR Martin Luthe           22.00      21.55   1   2   
  8 Marshall, Austin          FR Whitnall               19.00      22.15   2   1   
  9 Mohamed, Thabit           SO New Berlin W           19.00      22.31   2 
 10 Christianson, Ethan       FR Whitnall               21.00      24.00   1 
 11 Wilke, Ashton             FR Whitnall               21.00      24.72   2 
 12 Behrs, Joe                FR Martin Luthe                      25.11   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jack              JR Pewaukee               47.00      45.28   2  10   
  2 Pucel, Joe                SR Saint Thomas           46.10      45.69   2   8   
  3 Minturn, Alex             JR New Berlin E           47.25      47.99   2   6   
  4 Stidham, Jordan           FR Martin Luthe           50.22      49.66   2   5   
  5 Santos, Eduardo           FR Tenor/Verita                      49.79   1   4   
  6 Sha, Adam                 FR Martin Luthe           48.16      49.97   2   3   
  7 Thompson, Dakota          FR Pewaukee               48.00      50.45   2   2   
  8 Bozic, Njegos             FR Greendale              49.50      52.45   2   1   
  9 Harycki, Ethan            JR Whitnall                          53.52   1 
 10 Christianson, Ethan       FR Whitnall                          55.59   1 
 11 Behrs, Joe                FR Martin Luthe                      59.11   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tenor/Veritas                                       48.00      48.89   2  10   
  2 New Berlin West                                     48.00      49.83   2   8   
  3 Greenfield                                          51.00      51.30   2   6   
  4 Greendale                                           49.00      51.58   2   5   
  5 Pewaukee                                            52.00      52.09   1   4   
  6 Whitnall                                            49.00      52.17   2   3   
  7 Early View Academy o                                           52.72   1   2   
  8 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                52.00      53.03   1   1   
  9 Saint Thomas More                                   50.00      53.06   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cudahy                                            1:43.80    1:39.78   10   
  2 New Berlin West                                   1:42.00    1:42.76    8   
  3 Tenor/Veritas                                     1:42.00    1:43.10    6   
  4 Greenfield                                        1:52.00    1:47.37    5   
  5 Whitnall                                          1:45.00    1:51.67    4   
  6 Pewaukee                                          1:49.00    1:52.52    3   
 -- Greendale                                         1:46.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cudahy                                            3:55.20    3:51.12   10   
  2 Pewaukee                                          3:56.00    3:51.72    8   
  3 New Berlin Eisenhowe                              4:00.00    4:08.36    6   
  4 Whitnall                                          4:00.00    4:13.92    5   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cudahy                                            9:45.70    9:36.21   10   
  2 Pewaukee                                          9:45.00    9:38.45    8   
  3 Martin Luther                                    10:17.00   10:00.59    6   
  4 Whitnall                                                    10:12.15    5   
  5 Greendale                                        10:30.00   10:56.45    4   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, AJ           SR Tenor/Verita         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Hewitt, Mitchell          FR New Berlin W         5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Baker, Mitch              JR New Berlin W         5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Drewicz, Andrew           SO Cudahy               5-08.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Pucel, Joe                SR Saint Thomas         5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Sagan, Sam                SO Cudahy                          5-02.00    3   
  7 Adkison, Henry            SO New Berlin W         5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Rehman, Mo                JR Greendale            5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Stidham, Jordan           FR Martin Luthe         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  9 Thornton, Ashari          FR Early View A         4-08.00    4-10.00  
 11 Klugiewicz, Kyle          SO New Berlin E         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 12 Peternel, PJ              SO Martin Luthe         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Detert, Dane              FR New Berlin W         8-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Joerres, David            SR Saint Thomas         9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Mauch, Alex               FR Pewaukee             8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Marshall, Austin          FR Whitnall             7-00.00    8-00.00    4.50
  4 Klugiewicz, Kyle          SO New Berlin E         7-06.00    8-00.00    4.50
  6 Lister, Cody              FR Cudahy               8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Goodyear, Adam            SR Pewaukee             7-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Knitter, Johnathan        FR Cudahy               8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Marquez, Felipe           SO New Berlin W         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Goodyear, Alex            FR Pewaukee             7-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Powell, Imani             FR Greendale            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Santiago, Dennis          SO Cudahy               8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Del Valle, Oscar          SO New Berlin W         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Peter, Mathew             SR Saint Thomas                    7-00.00  
 -- Slattery, Kevin           FR Whitnall             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Wroblewski, Dan           FR Whitnall             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Tomski, Augie             SO Saint Thomas         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Helfenbein, Jacob         FR Greendale            7-00.00         NH  
 -- O'Keefe, Michael          FR Greendale            7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheng, Jordan             SO Martin Luthe        19-01.00   18-05.50   10   
  2 Anderson, Casey           JR Pewaukee            17-00.00   18-00.50    8   
  3 Sagan, Sam                SO Cudahy              18-10.00   17-04.50    6   
  4 Ramsey, Geovante          JR Early View A        17-08.00   17-04.00    5   
  5 Little, DeShawn           JR Tenor/Verita                   16-11.00    4   
  6 Hernandez, Dominic        FR Saint Thomas        16-10.00   16-07.50    3   
  7 Santos, Eduardo           FR Tenor/Verita                   16-00.00    2   
  8 Stanioch, Drew            SO Greenfield          16-00.00   16-00.00    1   
  9 Powell, Imani             FR Greendale           15-06.00   15-11.00  
 10 Ramirez, Eliseo           JR Bay View            15-02.00   15-05.50  
 11 Del Valle, Oscar          SO New Berlin W        15-00.00   15-02.50  
 12 Thomae, Jacob             FR Greendale           15-00.00   14-11.00  
 13 Nungary, Danial           FR Tenor/Verita                   14-06.00  
 14 Rasmussen, Chris          SO Bay View            14-08.00   14-05.50  
 15 Korpal, Ryan              FR Whitnall            14-00.00   13-11.00  
 15 Peter, Mathew             SR Saint Thomas                   13-11.00  
 17 Thornton, Ashari          FR Early View A        14-08.00   13-09.50  
 18 Schultz, Sam              FR Greendale           14-06.00   12-06.50  
 19 Flagge, Matt              FR Whitnall                       11-07.50  
 20 Jasinski, Daniel          FR New Berlin W        12-00.00   10-04.00  
 21 Kramm, Josh                  Whitnall                        8-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheng, Jordan             SO Martin Luthe        39-00.00   37-07.00   10   
  2 Hewitt, Mitchell          FR New Berlin W        35-00.00   35-04.00    8   
  3 Washington, Marcus        JR Bay View            38-03.00   35-00.00    6   
  4 Au, Zach                  SO Cudahy              35-03.00   33-06.00    5   
  5 Jensen, Herny             SO Martin Luthe        33-00.00   32-07.00    4   
  6 Woodcock, Danny           SO New Berlin E        33-00.00   32-04.00    3   
  7 Thompson, Dakota          FR Pewaukee            31-00.00   32-02.00    2   
  8 Hadjaras, Leart           FR Cudahy              36-02.00   32-02.00    1   
  9 Stanioch, Drew            SO Greenfield                     32-02.00  
 10 Rasmussen, Chris          SO Bay View            28-00.00   28-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Billy           SR Martin Luthe        34-00.00   38-07.00   10   
  2 Beltran, Blaze            FR Pewaukee            34-00.00   38-05.00    8   
  3 Wacholz, Andrew           SO New Berlin W        38-00.00   37-01.00    6   
  4 Harness, Alfonso          SO Early View A        37-00.00   36-00.00    5   
  5 Bent, Ladaytrein          FR Tenor/Verita                   35-02.00    4   
  6 Jimenez, Jose             JR Saint Thomas        34-00.00   34-04.00    3   
  7 Chen, Kevin               FR Martin Luthe        34-00.00   31-11.50    2   
  8 Cieszynski, Luke          SR Whitnall            35-00.00   31-10.50    1   
  9 Favors, Josh              FR Whitnall            33-00.00   31-09.00  
 10 Golla, Austin             SO Cudahy              33-04.00   31-06.00  
 11 Burns, Daniel             JR Pewaukee            29-00.00   31-04.00  
 12 Wozniak, Nathan           JR Martin Luthe        30-00.00   31-00.00  
 13 Johnson, Markell          SR Early View A        29-00.00   28-06.00  
 14 Reith, Anthony            SO Greendale           31-00.00   28-01.00  
 15 Herzog, Triston           FR Whitnall            35-00.00   27-05.00  
 16 Essex, Steven             FR Saint Thomas        28-10.00   27-00.00  
 17 Duran, Job                SR Saint Thomas        28-00.00   26-04.50  
 18 Sukkert, Scott            JR Cudahy              28-02.00   25-06.00  
 19 Leverenz, Zak             FR New Berlin E        25-00.00   25-05.00  
 20 Jeffery, Taylor           SO New Berlin W        26-00.00   24-11.00  
 21 Adavi, Pranav             SO New Berlin E        22-00.00   20-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cieszynski, Luke          SR Whitnall               90-00      96-06   10   
  2 Beltran, Blaze            FR Pewaukee               87-00      95-08    8   
  3 Nowak, Nick               SO Cudahy                105-05   94-01.50    6   
  4 Jimenez, Jose             JR Saint Thomas           75-00      88-11    5   
  5 Harness, Alfonso          SO Early View A           83-00   87-02.50    4   
  6 Reith, Anthony            SO Greendale              77-00      85-09    3   
  7 Golla, Austin             SO Cudahy                 80-06      79-00    2   
  8 Duran, Job                SR Saint Thomas           65-00      77-11    1   
  9 Utz, Jason                FR New Berlin E           95-00   76-09.50  
 10 Thompson, Billy           SR Martin Luthe           70-00   76-00.50  
 11 Sukkert, Scott            JR Cudahy                 76-02      75-11  
 12 Wozniak, Nathan           JR Martin Luthe                      75-08  
 13 Chen, Kevin               FR Martin Luthe           80-00      73-11  
 14 Wacholz, Andrew           SO New Berlin W          100-00      72-03  
 15 Casper, Joe               FR Whitnall               80-00      70-11  
 16 Burns, Daniel             JR Pewaukee                          70-10  
 17 Essex, Steven             FR Saint Thomas           65-00      65-06  
 18 Leverenz, Zak             FR New Berlin E           75-00      63-10  
 19 Jeffery, Taylor           SO New Berlin W           50-00      62-03  
 20 Adavi, Pranav             SO New Berlin E           85-00      62-00  
 21 Johnson, Markell          SR Early View A           54-02      61-00  
 22 Favors, Josh              FR Whitnall               88-00   58-00.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Berlin West            104        2) Cudahy                     93.50
    3) Greendale                   77        4) Pewaukee                   72   
    5) Saint Thomas More           58.50     6) Martin Luther              54   
    7) Tenor/Veritas               46        8) Greenfield                 42   
    9) Early View Academy o        32       10) Bay View                   19   
   11) New Berlin Eisenhowe        15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pewaukee                   124        2) Cudahy                    105   
    3) Tenor/Veritas               78        4) Martin Luther              74   
    5) New Berlin West             60        6) Saint Thomas More          58   
    7) Whitnall                    51        8) Greendale                  34   
    9) New Berlin Eisenhowe        33.50    10) Early View Academy o       29   
   11) Greenfield                  16.50    12) Milwaukee Hamilton         12   
   13) Bay View                     8