Licensed to WIAA Championship Meet     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2014 12:40 AM
                      Fredrickson Invitational - 5/7/2013                      
                                  Arcadia, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia                  12.71   2  10   
  2 Ellis, McKenzee           JR Holmen                   12.96   2   8   
  3 Collom, Emily             JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre         13.51   2   6   
  4 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia                  13.64   2   5   
  5 Boettcher, Laikyn         SR Osseo-Fairchild          13.65   2   4   
  6 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre         13.70   2   3   
  7 Cieslicki, Sophia         JR Holmen                   13.75   2   2   
  8 Hoffe, Julia              FR Luther                   14.11   1   1   
  9 Halderson, Yvonne         SR Osseo-Fairchild          14.42   2 
 10 Chambers, T               FR Arcadia Black            14.81   1 
 10 Bilitz, Amber             JR Luther                   14.81   1 
 12 Kopecky, Taylor           SR Holmen White             15.41   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia                  29.28   2  10   
  2 Heineck, Maia             JR Holmen                   29.73   2   8   
  3 Engel, Abbey              FR Cochrane-Fountai         29.78   1   6   
  4 Koelbl, Kelsey            FR Holmen                   29.87   2   5   
  5 Bilitz, Amber             JR Luther                   30.01   2   4   
  6 Andre, I                  FR Arcadia Black            31.26   2   3   
  7 Williams, Macy            FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre         31.27   1   2   
  8 Glomstad-Foster, Dallas   SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre         31.31   1   1   
  9 Hesch, N                  SO Arcadia Black            31.33   2 
 10 Chambers, Taylor          FR Arcadia                  31.39   2 
 11 Legler, Jenna             SO Holmen                   31.62   1 
 12 Davis, Brena              JR Holmen White             32.14   1 
 13 Bjorge, Sara              FR Cochrane-Fountai         32.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ties, Brianna             FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       1:05.91   10   
  2 Sobotta, Mikaela          SR Arcadia                1:05.95    8   
  3 Marcott, Gabby            SO Cochrane-Fountai       1:09.50    6   
  4 Olson, Noelle             SO Arcadia                1:09.54    5   
  5 Feyen, McKenzie           FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       1:09.68    4   
  6 Kasten, Alexa             FR Luther                 1:12.18    3   
  7 Lepke, Mikayla            FR Luther                 1:19.61    2   
  8 Vielemas, D               FR Arcadia Black          1:20.91    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zastrow, Abbey            FR Arcadia                2:30.46   10   
  2 Raabe, Sierra             JR Holmen                 2:30.75    8   
  3 Olson, Noelle             SO Arcadia                2:50.03    6   
  4 Pronschinske, Marlee      JR Holmen White           2:50.20    5   
  5 Leonard, C                JR Arcadia Black          2:53.00    4   
  6 Kupietz, D                SO Arcadia Black          2:54.26    3   
  7 Duxbury, Kaylee           SO Holmen                 2:54.57    2   
  8 Olson, Kari               FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       3:05.56    1   
  9 Thundercloud, Callie      FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       3:08.06  
 10 Lepke, Mikayla            FR Luther                 3:12.77  
 11 Lyngen, Aubrie            SO Osseo-Fairchild        3:17.03  
 12 Gunderson, McKenna        FR Holmen White           3:23.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamore, Kellyn            SR Holmen                 5:48.46   10   
  2 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia                6:12.18    8   
  3 Schwabenbauer, Emily      SO Holmen White           6:19.99    6   
  4 Massman, Lizzy            FR Holmen                 6:25.82    5   
  5 Wisted, Tabby             SO Holmen White           6:27.81    4   
  6 Kupietz, Deanna           SO Arcadia                6:47.08    3   
  7 Klingel, Katelyn          SO Arcadia Black          6:53.64    2   
  8 Adickes, Maddie           SO Luther                 7:03.09    1   
  9 Schibbelhut, Julia        SO Luther                 7:03.80  
 10 Jansen, Madison           JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       7:09.91  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia               13:05.11   10   
  2 Skoyen, Megan             SR Osseo-Fairchild       13:31.56    8   
  3 Skoyen, Rachel            SR Osseo-Fairchild       13:36.65    6   
  4 Whalen, G                 SR Arcadia Black         14:17.71    5   
  5 Roesler, Megan            JR Arcadia               14:23.01    4   
  6 Schmidt, Makinsey         SO Holmen                15:07.06    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kohlwey, Danielle         JR Holmen                   15.61   2  10   
  2 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                  17.19   2   8   
  3 Matl, Alyssa              SR Holmen                   17.73   2   6   
  4 Kick, Isabelle            SO Luther                   18.29   2   5   
  5 Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre         19.50   2   4   
  6 Kolek, Alison             FR Holmen White             20.08   2   3   
  7 Bisek, Becky              SO Arcadia Black            20.33   1   2   
  8 Frieburg, Hattie          FR Osseo-Fairchild          21.00   1   1   
  9 Vielemas, D               FR Arcadia Black            21.53   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                  49.81   2  10   
  2 Zenke, Angie              JR Luther                   53.12   2   8   
  3 Barum, Meghan             SR Cochrane-Fountai         54.74   2   6   
  4 Bell, Cassie              SO Luther                   57.01   1   5   
  5 Kolek, Alison             FR Holmen White             57.25   2   4   
  6 Marcott, Gabby            SO Cochrane-Fountai         57.33   2   3   
  7 Geske, Elise              JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre         58.82   2   2   
  8 Bisek, Becky              SO Arcadia Black            58.92   1   1   
  9 Kriesel, Kaylee           JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       1:01.65   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmen                                                58.82   10   
     1) Matl, Alyssa SR                 2) Kohlwey, Danielle JR           
     3) Olson, Kirsten SO               4) Ellis, McKenzee JR             
  2 Arcadia                                             1:02.34    8   
     1) Andre, Ireland FR               2) Hesch, Naita SO                
     3) Chambers, Taylor FR             4) Cruz, Teresa FR                
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            1:03.45    6   
     1) Nichols, Whitney SO             2) Collom, Emily JR               
     3) Severson, Sidney JR             4) Hovell, Ciara SR               
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                     1:03.63    5   
     1) Boettcher, Laikyn SR            2) Kubishak, Kaylyn JR            
     3) Simpson, Julia SO               4) Halderson, Yvonne SR           
  5 Luther                                              1:08.26    4   
     1) Kick, Isabelle SO               2) Kasten, Taylor SR              
     3) Bilitz, Amber JR                4) Houlihan, Christina SR         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmen                                                52.78   10   
     1) Matl, Alyssa SR                 2) Kohlwey, Danielle JR           
     3) Olson, Kirsten SO               4) Ellis, McKenzee JR             
  2 Luther                                                52.83    8   
     1) Kick, Isabelle SO               2) Kasten, Taylor SR              
     3) Bilitz, Amber JR                4) Houlihan, Christina SR         
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                       54.86    6   
     1) Boettcher, Laikyn SR            2) Kubishak, Kaylyn JR            
     3) Simpson, Julia SO               4) Halderson, Yvonne SR           
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                              55.62    5   
     1) Nichols, Whitney SO             2) Collom, Emily JR               
     3) Severson, Sidney JR             4) Hovell, Ciara SR               
  5 Cochrane-Fountain City                                56.45    4   
     1) Gabel, Rylee FR                 2) Engel, Abbey FR                
     3) Hiebert, Jill JR                4) Drazkowski, Jenny JR           
  6 Arcadia                                               58.81    3   
     1) Andre, Ireland FR               2) Hesch, Naita SO                
     3) Chambers, Taylor FR             4) Cruz, Teresa FR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             1:52.56   10   
     1) Filla, Hillary JR               2) Kramer, Eve JR                 
     3) Zastrow, Abbey FR               4) Backes, Grace SR               
  2 Luther                                              1:55.98    8   
     1) Zenke, Angie JR                 2) Fuhrman, Alivia SO             
     3) Hoffe, Julia FR                 4) Svendsen, Erin SO              
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     1:58.45    6   
     1) Boettcher, Laikyn SR            2) Kubishak, Kaylyn JR            
     3) Simpson, Julia SO               4) Halderson, Yvonne SR           
  4 Cochrane-Fountain City                              1:59.96    5   
     1) Gabel, Rylee FR                 2) Engel, Abbey FR                
     3) Hiebert, Jill JR                4) Drazkowski, Jenny JR           
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            2:01.10    4   
     1) Kriesel, Kaylee JR              2) Glomstad-Foster, Dallas SR     
     3) Hein, Emily JR                  4) Johnson, Ashley SO             
  6 Holmen                                              2:04.35    3   
     1) Every, Lynzie FR                2) Martinez, Devyn FR             
     3) Tolvstad, Leah SO               4) Long, Katlyn SO                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             4:20.22   10   
     1) Hoesley, Hanna SO               2) Sobotta, Mikaela SR            
     3) Kramer, Eve JR                  4) Filla, Hillary JR              
  2 Luther                                              4:21.94    8   
     1) Kasten, Taylor SR               2) Svendsen, Erin SO              
     3) Paggi, Molly JR                 4) Houlihan, Christina SR         
  3 Holmen                                              4:26.46    6   
     1) Christnovich, Courtney FR       2) Lamore, Kellyn SR              
     3) Holden, Brooke JR               4) Lager, Heather SO              
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            4:40.05    5   
     1) Johnson, Ashley SO              2) Feyen, McKenzie FR             
     3) Ties, Brianna FR                4) Nichols, Whitney SO            
  5 Cochrane-Fountain City                              4:43.03    4   
     1) Wenger, Meghan FR               2) Duellman, Hayley FR            
     3) Beseler, Brianna SO             4) Barum, Meghan SR               
  6 Osseo-Fairchild                                     4:47.20    3   
     1) Kubishak, Kaylyn JR             2) Simpson, Julia SO              
     3) Morrow, Mikayla JR              4) Skoyen, Megan SR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luther                                             11:20.94   10   
     1) Henckel, Annika SR              2) Kasten, Alexa FR               
     3) Bell, Cassie SO                 4) Paggi, Molly JR                
  2 Cochrane-Fountain City                             11:41.29    8   
     1) Wenger, Meghan FR               2) Duellman, Hayley FR            
     3) Beseler, Brianna SO             4) Barum, Meghan SR               
  3 Arcadia                                            11:48.24    6   
     1) Olson, Noelle SO                2) Valladares, Julie SR           
     3) Leonard, Claire JR              4) Roesler, Megan JR              
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                    12:03.52    5   
     1) Skoyen, Rachel SR               2) Lyngen, Aubrie SO              
     3) Morrow, Mikayla JR              4) Skoyen, Megan SR               
  5 Holmen                                             14:04.72    4   
     1) Heiderscheit, Julia JR          2) Vargas, Noelani FR             
     3) Olson, Kali FR                  4) Jarzemski, Kelsie SR           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Backes, Grace             SR Arcadia                4-10.00   10   
  2 Severson, Sidney          JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      J4-10.00    8   
  3 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia               J4-10.00    6   
  4 Kick, Isabelle            SO Luther                 4-08.00    5   
  5 Feyen, McKenzie           FR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       4-06.00    4   
  6 Symons, Karyssa           SR Holmen White           4-04.00    2.50
  6 Marcott, Gabby            SO Cochrane-Fountai       4-04.00    2.50
  8 Engel, Abbey              FR Cochrane-Fountai      J4-04.00    1   
  9 Every, Lynzie             FR Holmen White           4-02.00  
 10 Martinez, Devyn           FR Holmen                 4-00.00  
 11 Olson, Kirsten            SO Holmen                J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henckel, Annika           SR Luther                 9-00.00   10   
  2 Lager, Heather            SO Holmen White          J9-00.00    8   
  3 Whalen, Geena             SR Arcadia                8-00.00    6   
  4 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia                7-06.00    5   
  5 Fuhrman, Alivia           SO Luther                 7-00.00    4   
  6 Hiebert, Jill             JR Cochrane-Fountai      J7-00.00    3   
  7 Jarzemski, Kelsie         SR Holmen                J7-00.00    2   
  8 Beseler, Brianna          SO Cochrane-Fountai       6-00.00    1   
  9 Hesch, N                  SO Arcadia Black          5-06.00  
 10 Grade, Lauren             FR Holmen White          J5-06.00  
 -- Vielemas, D               FR Arcadia Black               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Filla, Hillary            JR Arcadia               15-09.00   10   
  2 Kohlwey, Danielle         JR Holmen                15-06.00    8   
  3 Barum, Meghan             SR Cochrane-Fountai      15-02.50    6   
  4 Svendsen, Erin            SO Luther                15-02.00    5   
  5 Bilitz, Amber             JR Luther                14-03.50    4   
  6 Christnovich, Courtney    FR Holmen                14-02.50    3   
  7 Kramer, Eve               JR Arcadia               13-09.50    2   
  8 Andre, I                  FR Arcadia Black         12-11.00    1   
  9 Nichols, Whitney          SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre      12-11.00  
 10 Long, Katlyn              SO Holmen White          12-01.50  
 11 Davis, Brena              JR Holmen White          10-11.00  
 -- Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre            ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffe, Julia              FR Luther                30-09.50   10   
  2 Cieslicki, Sophia         JR Holmen                30-09.00    8   
  3 Hovell, Ciara             SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      30-08.50    6   
  4 Drazkowski, Jenny         JR Cochrane-Fountai      30-03.25    5   
  5 Nichols, Whitney          SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre      29-04.50    4   
  6 Paggi, Molly              JR Luther               J29-04.50    3   
  7 Bisek, Katie              SR Arcadia               28-10.75    2   
  8 Koelbl, Kelsey            FR Holmen                28-01.75    1   
  9 Bisek, Becky              SO Arcadia               27-10.75  
 10 Andre, I                  FR Arcadia Black         27-08.00  
 -- Hesch, N                  SO Arcadia Black               ND  
 -- Hoesley, Anna             SR Cochrane-Fountai            ND  
 -- Holden, Brooke            JR Holmen White                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamke, Annalese           JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      37-06.00   10   
  2 Zauner, Amanda            JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      30-00.50    8   
  3 Stromberg, Olyvia         FR Holmen White          28-05.50    6   
  4 Duellman, Danica          JR Arcadia               28-01.00    5   
  5 Symons, Karyssa           SR Holmen White          27-11.00    4   
  6 Peterson, Michaela        SO Osseo-Fairchild       27-01.00    3   
  7 McKay, Rachel             SO Arcadia Black         26-06.00    2   
  8 Sobotta, Mikaela          SR Arcadia               26-03.00    1   
  9 Cafferty, Amber           JR Cochrane-Fountai      25-10.50  
 10 Olson, Beth               JR Cochrane-Fountai      23-02.00  
 11 Frahm, S                  SO Arcadia Black         22-02.00  
 12 Hitchler, Kristy          FR Luther                20-10.50  
 13 Loersch, Ella             SO Luther                20-06.00  
 14 Murray, Dianne            FR Holmen White          20-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamke, Annalese           JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre        126-05   10   
  2 Heineck, Maia             JR Holmen                   97-08    8   
  3 Hoesley, Hanna            SO Arcadia                  90-11    6   
  4 Stankey, Brianna          SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre         90-10    5   
  5 Duellman, Danica          JR Arcadia                  82-09    4   
  6 Symons, Karyssa           SR Holmen White             80-07    3   
  7 Peterson, Michaela        SO Osseo-Fairchild          79-11    2   
  8 Havlik, Tamiko            SO Luther                   62-01    1   
  9 Olson, Beth               JR Cochrane-Fountai         61-01  
 10 Cafferty, Amber           JR Cochrane-Fountai         61-00  
 11 McKay, Rachel             SO Arcadia Black            60-08  
 12 Raddatz, Katelyn          SO Luther                   58-10  
 13 Frahm, S                  SO Arcadia Black            58-00  
 14 Tolvstad, Leah            SO Holmen White             52-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Dillon          SR Holmen                   11.39   2  10   
  2 VanVleet, Erik            SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre         11.42   2   8   
  3 Sluga, Kyle               SR Osseo-Fairchild          11.70   2   6   
  4 Houlihan, Sam             SR Holmen White             11.94   2   5   
  5 Giles, Brian              JR Osseo-Fairchild          12.01   2   4   
  6 Pronschinske, Matt        JR Arcadia                  12.10   2   3   
  7 Alleman, Andrew           JR Cochrane-Fountai         12.22   2   2   
  8 Walsh, Sean               SO Luther                   12.31   1   1   
  9 Willer, Hunter            FR Holmen White             12.88   1 
 10 Anaya, Angel              FR Arcadia                  13.29   1 
 11 Glodowski, Dominic        SO Arcadia Black            13.41   1 
 12 Harter, Zach              SO Luther                   13.95   1 
 -- Hernandez, Jordyn            ArX                     X14.68   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinderman, Ross           SR Holmen                   23.14   3  10   
  2 Koval, Bryce              SR Arcadia                  23.39   3   8   
  3 Lettner, Brian            JR Arcadia Black            24.86   3   6   
  4 Scherr, Lucas             SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre         25.04   3   5   
  5 Hoesley, Rob              SO Arcadia Black            25.37   2   4   
  6 Hoesley, Kal              JR Arcadia                  25.38   3   3   
  7 George, Austin            FR Holmen White             25.61   2   2   
  8 Lisowski, Hunter          SR Luther                   26.21   2   1   
  9 Yarrington, Chance        FR Arcadia Black            26.31   1 
 10 Bender, Brendon           JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre         27.04   2 
 11 Anaya, Angel              FR Arcadia Black            27.35   1 
 12 Antoniewicz, Seth         SO Luther                   29.46   2 
 -- olson, noah                  ArX                     X25.86   2 
 -- wolfe, dylan                 ArX                     X26.82   1 
 -- hernandez, fran              ArX                     X26.95   1 
 -- boehm, jackson               ArX                     X27.31   2 
 -- hernandez, josh              ArX                     X28.03   1 
 -- Glodowski, Dominic           ArX                     X29.00   1 
 -- Hernandez, Jordyn            ArX                     X31.26   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koval, Bryce              SR Arcadia                  51.12   2  10   
  2 Christnovich, Brandon     JR Holmen                   52.64   2   8   
  3 Strauss, Christian        JR Holmen                   52.66   2   6   
  4 Hoesley, Jim              SO Arcadia                  53.04   2   5   
  5 Kennedy, Collin           JR Luther                   53.89   2   4   
  6 Hall, Abraham             JR Osseo-Fairchild          54.06   2   3   
  7 Boyum, Brandon            FR Holmen White             54.47   1   2   
  8 Potaracke, River          SO Luther                   58.18   1   1   
  9 Yarrington, Chance        FR Arcadia Black            58.43   1 
 10 Seeger, Landon            SO Arcadia Black            58.70   1 
 11 Chenier, Marshall         SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre       1:01.34   1 
 12 Wolfe, Dylan              FR Arcadia Black          1:02.24   1 
 13 Stoppelmoor, Kaleb        SO Cochrane-Fountai       1:04.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Dray           SR Cochrane-Fountai       2:15.76   10   
  2 Kamla, Matt               JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       2:17.34    8   
  3 Sonsalla, Michael         SO Arcadia                2:20.65    6   
  4 Oldendorf, Michael        JR Cochrane-Fountai       2:28.73    5   
  5 Haas, Bryce               SO Osseo-Fairchild        2:30.58    4   
  6 Huhn, Carl                JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       2:32.03    3   
  7 Elena, Xavier             FR Arcadia Black          2:35.96    2   
  8 Dretske, Nathan           JR Luther                 2:38.06    1   
  9 Schilling, Jacob          FR Luther                 2:43.99  
 -- mendoza, jorge               ArX                   X2:32.09  
 -- delgadillo, miquel           ArX                   X2:43.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koss, Max                 FR Holmen White           4:57.01   10   
  2 Schock, Brady             JR Arcadia                5:02.94    8   
  3 Kamla, Matt               JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       5:07.67    6   
  4 Carpenter, Noah           SO Holmen                 5:08.60    5   
  5 Kulmaczewski, Drake       SO Holmen                 5:36.38    4   
  6 Carlson, Timothy          SO Luther                 5:36.50    3   
  7 Oldendorf, Michael        JR Cochrane-Fountai       5:39.69    2   
  8 Rauter, Rome              JR Osseo-Fairchild        5:40.16    1   
  9 Butzman, Josh             FR Holmen White           5:47.96  
 10 Shepeck, Steven           JR Luther                 6:02.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wick, Alex                SO Holmen                11:37.34   10   
  2 Schock, Brady             JR Arcadia               11:48.42    8   
  3 Hackbarth, Jesse          FR Luther                11:57.70    6   
  4 Mayer, Noah               SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre      12:19.09    5   
  5 Novak, Adam               SO Holmen                12:20.85    4   
  6 Bock, Fabian              JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      12:23.70    3   
  7 McFarland, Joe            JR Arcadia               12:43.03    2   
  8 Wintrone, Jacob           FR Luther                12:50.95    1   
  9 Glodowski, Dominic           ArX                   16:11.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinderman, Ross           SR Holmen                   15.18   2  10   
  2 Rongstad, Parker          JR Osseo-Fairchild          16.47   2   8   
  3 Greshik, Joey             JR Cochrane-Fountai         17.08   2   6   
  4 Lisowski, Hunter          SR Luther                   17.31   2   5   
  5 Kosin, Matthew            SO Holmen                   18.50   2   4   
  6 Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia                  18.61   2   3   
  7 Wolfe, Dylan              FR Cochrane-Fountai         19.41   2   2   
  8 Olson, Noah               FR Arcadia Black            20.20   1   1   
  9 Rossin, Caleb             SO Luther                   21.08   2 
 10 Douandgy, Taite           FR Holmen White             21.19   1 
 11 Sheraden, Alix            SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre         22.02   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rongstad, Parker          JR Osseo-Fairchild          42.87   2  10   
  2 Scharlau, Brad            JR Cochrane-Fountai         45.41   2   8   
  3 Burke, Tyler              SO Holmen                   48.18   2   6   
  4 Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia                  48.57   2   5   
  5 Rossin, Caleb             SO Luther                   49.52   1   4   
  6 Wolfe, Dylan              FR Cochrane-Fountai         49.53   2   3   
  7 Chen, Yicong              SR Luther                   51.55   1   2   
  8 Douandgy, Taite           FR Holmen White             56.11   1   1   
  9 Sheraden, Alix            SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre         59.00   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmen                                                45.26   10   
     1) Martinez, Dillon SR             2) Kinderman, Ross SR             
     3) Wilson, Seth FR                 4) Zmolek, Aaron SO               
  2 Osseo-Fairchild                                       46.17    8   
     1) Walker, Jacob FR                2) Giles, Brian JR                
     3) Draeger, Jordan FR              4) Sluga, Kyle SR                 
  3 Luther                                                46.74    6   
     1) Schwartz, Adam JR               2) Wetzel, Max JR                 
     3) Walsh, Sean SO                  4) Walsh, Dan FR                  
  4 Cochrane-Fountain City                                47.82    5   
     1) Blahnik, Preston SO             2) Alleman, Andrew JR             
     3) Domine, Joey SR                 4) Koenig, Dakota SR              
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                              49.39    4   
     1) Bender, Brendon JR              2) Lauria, Trent JR               
     3) Chenier, Marshall SO            4) Fonstad, Brandon SR            
  6 Arcadia                                               49.86    3   
     1) Anaya, Angel FR                 2) Boehm, Jackson JR              
     3) Lallemont, Jacob FR             4) Olson, Noah SO                 
  7 Holmen White  'B'                                    x50.05  
     1) Cassem, Alex FR                 2) Nissen, Alec FR                
     3) Shupe, Nick FR                  4) Willer, Hunter FR              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luther                                                54.13   10   
     1) Lisk, Jordan SO                 2) Christenson, Sam FR            
     3) Eggert, Blake FR                4) Luehmann, Jacob SR             
  2 Holmen                                                54.18    8   
     1) Serauskas, Charles JR           2) Banks, Jared SO                
     3) Noffke, Tyson JR                4) Graff, Logan FR                
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                       54.88    6   
     1) Emert, Isaac SR                 2) Dehnke, Blake SR               
     3) Krenz, Caleb SR                 4) Haas, Wyatt JR                 
  4 Arcadia                                               55.75    5   
     1) Lallemont, Jacob FR             2) Pronschinske, Logan SO         
     3) Quinn, John JR                  4) Tamke, Travis FR               
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                              55.76    4   
     1) Henscheid, Elliot SO            2) Tossing, R.J. SR               
     3) Sheraden, Alix SO               4) Stellpflug, Austin SR          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            1:36.47   10   
     1) VanVleet, Erik SR               2) Fonstad, Brandon SR            
     3) Sobkowiak, Trevor SR            4) Scherr, Lucas SO               
  2 Holmen                                              1:36.87    8   
     1) Houlihan, Sam SR                2) Magnuson, Chris JR             
     3) Johnson, Adam SO                4) Holden, Seth FR                
  3 Arcadia                                             1:37.73    6   
     1) Hoesley, Kal JR                 2) White, Dalton SR               
     3) Lettner, Brian JR               4) Pronschinske, Matt JR          
  4 Luther                                              1:39.43    5   
     1) Schwartz, Adam JR               2) Wetzel, Max JR                 
     3) Walsh, Dan FR                   4) Babinec, TJ JR                 
  5 Holmen White  'B'                                  x1:44.00  
     1) George, Austin FR               2) Burke, Tyler FR                
     3) Nissen, Alec FR                 4) Shupe, Nick FR                 
  6 Cochrane-Fountain City                              1:44.97    4   
     1) Blahnik, Preston SO             2) Maier, Tyler JR                
     3) Wolfe, Dylan FR                 4) Greshik, Joey JR               
  7 Arcadia Black                                       1:45.92    3   
     1) Hernandez, Fran SO              2) Boehm, Jackson JR              
     3) Hernandez, Josh SO              4) Hoesley, Rob SO                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                             3:29.21   10   
     1) Lettner, Brian JR               2) Hoesley, Jim SO                
     3) White, Dalton SR                4) Koval, Bryce SR                
  2 Holmen                                              3:30.15    8   
     1) Cooper, Dylan JR                2) Grade, Tyler JR                
     3) Strauss, Christian JR           4) Zmolek, Aaron SO               
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                     3:39.90    6   
     1) Walker, Jacob FR                2) Emert, Isaac SR                
     3) Rongstad, Parker JR             4) Hall, Abraham JR               
  4 Luther                                              3:45.64    5   
     1) Wetzel, Max JR                  2) Ross, Matt JR                  
     3) Walsh, Dan FR                   4) Kennedy, Collin JR             
  5 Arcadia Black                                       3:47.92    4   
     1) Hoesley, Rob SO                 2) Hoesley, Kal JR                
     3) Seeger, Landon SO               4) Pronschinske, Matt SO          
  6 Cochrane-Fountain City                              3:49.83    3   
     1) Alleman, Andrew JR              2) Schreiber, Cole FR             
     3) Scharlau, Brad JR               4) Koenig, Dakota SR              
  7 Holmen White  'B'                                  x3:55.05  
     1) George, Austin FR               2) Strauss, Joah FR               
     3) LeClaire, Colton FR             4) Cassem, Alex FR                
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            3:56.23    2   
     1) Kamla, Matt JR                  2) Sobkowiak, Trevor SR           
     3) Fonstad, Brandon SR             4) Scherr, Lucas SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmen                                              8:43.93   10   
     1) Cooper, Dylan JR                2) Heiden, Sam SR                 
     3) Johnson, Devin SR               4) Grade, Tyler JR                
  2 Cochrane-Fountain City                              9:02.77    8   
     1) Schreiber, Cole FR              2) Jilk, Tylor JR                 
     3) Gilbertson, Jesse JR            4) Scharlau, Brad JR              
  3 Arcadia                                             9:07.80    6   
     1) Golden, Briar SO                2) Sonsalla, Michael SO           
     3) Yarrington, Chance FR           4) Seeger, Landon JR              
  4 Luther                                              9:15.97    5   
     1) Potaracke, River SO             2) Kirsch, Brad SO                
     3) Clemmensen, Beau FR             4) King, Weston JR                
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                           10:00.78    4   
     1) Sobkowiak, Trevor SR            2) Bock, Fabian JR                
     3) Huhn, Carl JR                   4) Bibby, Sam JR                  
  6 Arcadia Black                                      10:36.53    3   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Dillon          SR Holmen                 6-00.00   10   
  2 Schreiber, Dray           SR Cochrane-Fountai       5-10.00    8   
  3 Rongstad, Parker          JR Osseo-Fairchild        5-08.00    6   
  4 Cooper, Dylan             JR Holmen                J5-08.00    5   
  5 Lettner, Brian            JR Arcadia                5-06.00    4   
  6 Olson, Noah               FR Arcadia Black          5-02.00    2   
  6 Kosin, Matt               FR Holmen White           5-02.00    2   
  6 Babinec, TJ               JR Luther                 5-02.00    2   
  9 Wolfe, Dylan              FR Arcadia Black         J5-02.00  
 10 Bibby, Sam                JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      J5-02.00  
 11 Antoniewicz, Seth         SO Luther                 5-00.00  
 -- Shupe, Nick               FR Holmen White                NH  
 -- Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Dalton             SR Arcadia               11-06.00   10   
  2 Pronschinske, Matt        JR Arcadia              J11-06.00    8   
  3 Domine, Joey              SR Cochrane-Fountai      11-00.00    6   
  4 Stoppelmoor, Kaleb        SO Cochrane-Fountai       9-00.00    5   
  5 Lauria, Trent             JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      J9-00.00    4   
  6 Bibby, Sam                JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre       8-06.00    3   
  7 Seeger, Landon            SO Arcadia Black         J8-06.00    2   
  8 Sonsalla, Mike            FR Arcadia Black         J8-06.00    1   
  9 Lisk, Jordan              SO Luther                J8-06.00  
 10 Clemmensen, Beau          FR Luther                 7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Austin            FR Holmen White          21-03.00   10   
  2 Zmolek, Aaron             SO Holmen                19-05.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Adam             SO Holmen                19-01.00    6   
  4 Scherr, Lucas             SO Gale-Ettrick-Tre      18-08.50    5   
  5 Hall, Abraham             JR Osseo-Fairchild       18-07.00    4   
  6 Skalicky, Paul            SR Holmen White          18-04.00    3   
  7 Koenig, Dakota            SR Cochrane-Fountai      18-03.50    2   
  8 Babinec, TJ               JR Luther                18-02.00    1   
  9 Hoesley, Kal              JR Arcadia               17-05.00  
 10 Draeger, Jordan           FR Osseo-Fairchild       16-10.50  
 11 Koval, Bryce              SR Arcadia               16-09.00  
 12 Carlson, Tyler            SR Luther                16-04.50  
 13 Maier, Tyler              JR Cochrane-Fountai      15-04.50  
 -- Huhn, Carl                JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre            ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Dray           SR Cochrane-Fountai      39-03.50   10   
  2 Wolfe, Damian             SR Arcadia               37-01.25    8   
  3 Greshik, Joey             JR Cochrane-Fountai      36-03.00    6   
  4 Yarrington, Chance        FR Arcadia               35-06.75    5   
  5 Skalicky, Paul            SR Holmen White          35-02.50    4   
  6 Glodowski, Dominic        SO Arcadia Black         33-07.00    3   
  7 Kamla, Matt               JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre     J33-07.00    2   
  8 Cassem, Alex              FR Holmen White          31-10.75    1   
  9 Clemmensen, Beau          FR Luther                31-05.50  
 10 Shepeck, Brian            FR Luther                31-02.75  
 -- Sabillon, Derek           FR Arcadia Black               ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serauskas, Charles        JR Holmen                52-03.50   10   
  2 Stellpflug, Austin        SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      45-09.50    8   
  3 Geiger, Dillon            SR Cochrane-Fountai      40-08.00    6   
  4 Fonstad, Brandon          SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre      39-07.50    5   
  5 Banks, Jared              SO Holmen                37-08.00    4   
  6 Haas, Wyatt               JR Osseo-Fairchild       37-03.00    3   
  7 Pronschinske, Logan       SO Arcadia               36-02.00    2   
  8 Lallemont, Jacob          FR Arcadia Black         33-08.50    1   
  9 Emert, Isaac              SR Osseo-Fairchild       32-02.00  
 10 Hund, Chris               JR Cochrane-Fountai      31-10.50  
 11 Stetter, William          FR Holmen White          31-10.00  
 12 Tamke, Travis             FR Arcadia Black         30-08.00  
 13 Segreto, Brendon          FR Holmen White          28-11.00  
 14 Christenson, Sam          FR Luther                28-05.50  
 15 Eggert, Blake             FR Luther                26-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serauskas, Charles        JR Holmen                  135-06   10   
  2 Stellpflug, Austin        SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre        134-09    8   
  3 Luehmann, Jacob           SR Luther                  130-06    6   
  4 Geiger, Dillon            SR Cochrane-Fountai        123-04    5   
  5 Banks, Jared              SO Holmen                  118-10    4   
  6 Sobkowiak, Trevor         SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre        115-01    3   
  7 Lisk, Jordan              SO Luther                  110-07    2   
  8 Haas, Wyatt               JR Osseo-Fairchild         106-02    1   
  9 Hund, Chris               JR Cochrane-Fountai         95-10  
 10 Noffke, Tyson             SO Holmen White             87-08  
 11 Emert, Isaac              SR Osseo-Fairchild          85-10  
 12 Lallemont, Jacob          FR Arcadia Black            81-02  
 13 Tamke, Travis             FR Arcadia Black            79-08  
 14 Graff, Logan              FR Holmen White             78-04  
 -- Pronschinske, Logan       SO Arcadia                     ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arcadia                    191        2) Holmen                    130   
    3) Luther                     109        4) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  108   
    5) Cochrane-Fountain City      60.50     6) Osseo-Fairchild            49   
    7) Holmen White                45.50     8) Arcadia Black              24   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holmen                     178        2) Arcadia                   128   
    3) Cochrane-Fountain City     106        4) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  100   
    5) Luther                      71        6) Osseo-Fairchild            70   
    7) Holmen White                40        8) Arcadia Black              32