Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 10:48 PM
                      Rice Lake Rotary Invite - 5/13/2014                      
                             Rice Lake High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice-Strand, Aimee        SR Osceola                  12.89   4  10   
  2 Ellefson, Bailey          JR Osceola                  13.35   4   8   
  3 Anderson, Amber           SO Shell Lake               13.80   4   6   
  4 Kuehndorf, Afton          SR Barron                   13.86   4   5   
  5 Johnson, Morgan           SR Hayward                  13.87   4   4   
  6 Williams, Aaliyah         JR Cumberland               13.89   4   3   
  7 Mau, Kari                 SO Barron                   13.91   3   2   
  8 Ellefson, Paige           SO Osceola                  14.03   4   1   
  9 Anderson, Hana            SR Shell Lake               14.22   4 
 10 Lunsmann, Paige           JR Unity                    14.34   3 
 11 Labatt, Delia             SO Grantsburg               14.37   2 
 12 Baures, Bekka             SO Cameron                  14.52   2 
 13 Pouliot, Ava              FR Unity                    14.67   3 
 14 Hanaman-Kemp, Adrianna    SO Rice Lake                14.69   3 
 15 Frick, Alyssa             SO Northwestern             14.72   3 
 16 McGarthwaite, Emma        FR Hayward                  14.78   3 
 17 Lupa, Aleia               SO Northwestern             14.79   3 
 18 Olsen, Taylor             FR Cumberland               15.12   2 
 19 Gunderson, Sarah          FR Cumberland               15.13   2 
 20 Pumala, Chelsea           SO Cameron                  15.16   2 
 21 Tapani, Breanne           SO Northwestern             15.16   3 
 22 Rod, Meg                  SO Grantsburg               15.39   2 
 23 Fiedler, Holly            FR Grantsburg               15.42   2 
 24 Greer, Tatum              FR Hayward                  15.50   4 
 25 McKee, Kaitlyn            SO Amery                    15.55   1 
 26 Rocarek, Caitlyn          FR Shell Lake               15.57   2 
 27 Chou, Jasmine             JR Webster                  15.68   1 
 28 Kappel, Keisha            FR Barron                   15.76   1 
 29 Guddat, Carolin           JR Webster                  16.58   1 
 30 Jensen, Olivia            FR Amery                    17.02   1 
 31 Murphy, Alexis            FR Unity                    17.17   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellefson, Bailey          JR Osceola                  26.93   4  10   
  2 Somerville, Paige         JR Hayward                  27.38   4   8   
  3 Pokorny, Shania           SR Shell Lake               27.69   4   6   
  4 Orr, McKenzie             SO Rice Lake                28.06   3   5   
  5 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola                  28.10   4   4   
  6 Standaert, Kara           SO Amery                    28.47   4   3   
  7 Kuehndorf, Afton          SR Barron                   28.60   3   2   
  8 Lundberg, Jordan          SR Rice Lake                29.49   2   1   
  9 Martin, Lindsey           SO Shell Lake               29.52   3 
 10 Heidenreich, Amber        FR Hayward                  29.60   4 
 11 Mares, Eryn               JR Unity                    29.70   2 
 12 Fitzgerald, Marissa       SR Rice Lake                29.74   2 
 13 Labatt, Delia             SO Grantsburg               29.81   1 
 14 Thiel, Breanna            FR Northwestern             30.17   3 
 15 Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake               30.30   3 
 16 Kalin, Anna               SO Northwestern             30.55   3 
 17 Green, Jade               SR Cameron                  30.72   1 
 18 Briseno, Alana            SO Amery                    30.82   3 
 19 Romanowski, jenna         SO Cumberland               31.08   2 
 20 Baures, Bekka             SO Cameron                  31.41   2 
 21 Lupa, Aleia               SO Northwestern             32.12   2 
 22 Enciso, Emely             FR Amery                    32.20   1 
 23 Fiedler, Holly            FR Grantsburg               32.43   1 
 24 Johnson, Beth             JR Unity                    33.14   1 
 25 Bajak, Nikki              JR Cumberland               35.18   1 
 26 O'Brien, Tylyn            SR Webster                  37.01   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Shania           SR Shell Lake             1:02.62   4  10   
  2 Ellenson, Ella            FR Rice Lake              1:03.19   4   8   
  3 Drost, Amber              SO Rice Lake              1:04.33   4   6   
  4 Sorensen, Raelin          SO Unity                  1:04.41   4   5   
  5 Osborn, Lauren            SO Shell Lake             1:05.87   4   4   
  6 Nelson, Mariah            JR Northwestern           1:06.24   4   3   
  7 Ruhman, Michaela          JR Northwestern           1:07.03   4   2   
  8 Heidenreich, Amber        FR Hayward                1:07.67   3   1   
  9 Bramsen, Kendra           FR Unity                  1:08.75   3 
 10 Kraft, Amber              SR Barron                 1:09.16   2 
 11 Green, Jade               SR Cameron                1:09.93   3 
 12 Weis, Christina           JR Webster                1:10.95   3 
 13 Stark, Katie              SO Hayward                1:12.18   3 
 14 Berg, Kaitlin             SR Rice Lake              1:13.56   3 
 15 Bertelsen, Danielle       FR Grantsburg             1:15.16   2 
 16 Kautz, Hannah             SR Osceola                1:15.76   2 
 17 Alekson, Katie            SR Amery                  1:16.51   2 
 18 Demulling, Nicole         FR Osceola                1:16.64   3 
 19 Zhao, Angel               FR Amery                  1:23.93   1 
 20 Jensen, Olivia            FR Amery                  1:25.65   1 
 21 Allar, Danielle           JR Shell Lake             1:34.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Maddie           SR Rice Lake              2:27.77   2  10   
  2 Terhell, Shelby           SR Osceola                2:30.21   2   8   
  3 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola                2:38.57   2   6   
  4 Wilkie, Emily             SO Hayward                2:42.86   2   5   
  5 Ruhman, Michaela          JR Northwestern           2:45.28   2   4   
  6 Stone, Amanda             FR Rice Lake              2:48.87   2   3   
  7 Sando, Jesi               JR Shell Lake             2:51.08   2   2   
  8 Reed, Naomi               SO Cameron                2:51.16   1   1   
  9 Bramsen, Kendra           FR Unity                  2:52.16   2 
 10 Johnson, Caitlin          FR Northwestern           2:56.81   2 
 11 Jensen, Felicia           JR Amery                  2:56.84   1 
 12 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Osceola                2:57.32   2 
 13 Stamper, Paige            FR Hayward                3:02.32   1 
 14 Alekson, Katie            SR Amery                  3:09.38   1 
 15 Swanson, Mallory          SO Northwestern           3:11.03   2 
 16 Swenson, Alyssa           FR Grantsburg             3:14.05   1 
 17 Papantonatos, Cynthia     FR Cameron                3:15.64   1 
 18 Ramich, Markell           SO Unity                  3:18.73   1 
 19 Dervo, Elin               SO Cameron                3:20.69   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola                5:32.52   10   
  2 Nelson, Emma              SO Northwestern           5:40.02    8   
  3 Stone, Samantha           SR Rice Lake              5:44.41    6   
  4 Tremblay, Lauren          FR Hayward                5:55.34    5   
  5 Kamrath, Maya             SR Rice Lake              6:03.59    4   
  6 Stone, Amanda             FR Rice Lake              6:11.97    3   
  7 Sando, Jesi               JR Shell Lake             6:14.75    2   
  8 Johnson, Caitlin          FR Northwestern           6:20.12    1   
  9 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Osceola                6:20.37  
 10 Brown, Keeley             FR Amery                  6:51.31  
 11 Morgan, Selena            FR Hayward                7:14.76  
 12 Demulling, Nicole         FR Osceola                7:18.52  
 13 McNally, Drew             SO Grantsburg             7:20.75  
 14 Byers, Taylor             JR Grantsburg             7:20.76  
 15 Murray, Catherine         FR Barron                 7:46.40  
 16 Freymiller, Elizabeth     SO Webster                7:53.17  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortier, McKenzie         SR Osceola               11:47.34   10   
  2 Nelson, Emma              SO Northwestern          12:02.99    8   
  3 Stone, Samantha           SR Rice Lake             12:43.12    6   
  4 Kamrath, Maya             SR Rice Lake             12:58.25    5   
  5 Maresca, Megan            SR Cameron               14:14.59    4   
  6 Kautz, Hannah             SR Osceola               14:24.27    3   
  7 Bever, Kiera              FR Unity                 14:50.91    2   
  8 Freymiller, Elizabeth     SO Webster               17:04.81    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strouf, Haley             SR Rice Lake                16.39   2  10   
  2 Bangsberg, Lindsay        JR Cumberland               17.52   2   8   
  3 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland               17.75   2   6   
  4 Jahnke, Hannah            JR Hayward                  17.88   2   5   
  5 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola                  18.02   2   4   
  6 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola                  18.09   2   3   
  7 Standaert, Kara           SO Amery                    18.13   1   2   
  8 Hensel, Tiana             SR Cameron                  19.11   1   1   
  9 McClure, Taya             SO Northwestern             19.27   2 
 10 Bramsen, Kayla            SR Unity                    19.45   2 
 11 Langer, Kali              JR Rice Lake                19.65   1 
 12 Gross, Allison            SO Unity                    20.87   1 
 13 Thiel, Breanna            FR Northwestern             20.89   2 
 14 Learn, Sami               FR Northwestern             23.24   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola                  48.94   3  10   
  2 Strouf, Haley             SR Rice Lake                50.19   3   8   
  3 Mikula, Nicole            FR Shell Lake               50.21   3   6   
  4 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola                  53.02   3   5   
  5 Lundberg, Jordan          SR Rice Lake                53.19   3   4   
  6 Kreft, Ali                SO Unity                    54.36   2   3   
  7 Thiel, Breanna            FR Northwestern             55.55   1   2   
  8 Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake               55.76   2   1   
  9 Tingo, McKenzie           SR Hayward                  55.83   3 
 10 Tomesh, Jenna             SR Rice Lake                55.87   2 
 11 Gross, Allison            SO Unity                    56.56   3 
 12 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland               56.63   3 
 13 Jahnke, Hannah            JR Hayward                  58.67   2 
 14 Hensel, Tiana             SR Cameron                  59.74   1 
 15 Livingston, Lily          FR Northwestern           1:00.48   1 
 16 Bramsen, Kayla            SR Unity                  1:00.87   2 
 17 Hoffman, Josie            SR Cameron                1:02.73   1 
 18 Trautt, Maddison          FR Northwestern           1:04.63   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola                                               53.25   2  10   
     1) Ellefson, Bailey JR             2) Ellefson, Paige SO             
     3) Rivard, Savannah SO             4) Rice-Strand, Aimee SR          
  2 Rice Lake                                             55.53   2   8   
     1) Orr, McKenzie SO                2) Scalzo, Michaela JR            
     3) Fitzgerald, Marissa SR          4) Hanaman-Kemp, Adrianna SO      
  3 Hayward                                               56.49   2   6   
     1) Duffy, Lily SO                  2) Duffy, Claudia JR              
     3) Turnbull, Cheyenne SR           4) Snider, Taylor FR              
  4 Northwestern                                          57.19   2   5   
     1) Frick, Alyssa SO                2) McClure, Taya SO               
     3) Tapani, Breanne SO              4) Lupa, Aleia SO                 
  5 Unity                                                 57.49   2   4   
     1) Nelson, Oliva JR                2) Mares, Eryn JR                 
     3) Ramich, Maddie SR               4) Pouliot, Ava FR                
  6 Cameron                                               57.62   1   3   
     1) Baures, Bekka SO                2) Hom, Brooke JR                 
     3) Pumala, Chelsea SO              4) Stzelecki, Margaret JR         
  7 Hayward  'B'                                         x59.52   1 
     1) Wilson, Catalyna JR             2) Jakusz, Jordan SO              
     3) Hecker, Glory JR                4) McGarthwaite, Emma FR          
  8 Amery                                                 59.55   1   2   
     1) Brown, Keeley FR                2) Enciso, Emely FR               
     3) McKee, Kaitlyn SO               4) Briseno, Alana SO              
  9 Osceola  'B'                                         x59.75   2 
     1) Ellefson, Taylor FR             2) Gaglio, Mariah FR              
     3) Korzenowski, Molly FR           4) Stokes, Jillian FR             
 10 Cumberland                                          1:00.31   1   1   
     1) Bangsberg, Lindsay JR           2) Olsen, Taylor FR               
     3) Larson, Annie SO                4) Romanowski, jenna SO           
 11 Rice Lake  'B'                                     x1:02.34   1 
     1) Bliese, Courtney SR             2) Buchman, Jessica SR            
     3) Buckley, Josie SR               4) Stowe, Jessica SR              
 12 Webster                                             1:02.99   1 
     1) Chou, Jasmine JR                2) Guddat, Carolin JR             
     3) Legrand, Marie JR               4) Petersen, Toni SO              
 -- Shell Lake                                               DQ   2 
     1) Anderson, Amber SO              2) Mikula, Nicole FR              
     3) Martin, Lindsey SO              4) Anderson, Hana SR              
 -- Barron                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Mau, Kari SO                    2) Misselt, Alyssa JR             
     3) Balts, Cassie SR                4) Kuehndorf, Afton SR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           1:54.20   2  10   
     1) Orr, McKenzie SO                2) Fitzgerald, Marissa SR         
     3) Lundberg, Jordan SR             4) Strouf, Haley SR               
  2 Shell Lake                                          1:55.20   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Amber SO              2) Thomas, Emma SO                
     3) Anderson, Hana SR               4) Martin, Lindsey SO             
  3 Osceola                                             1:56.28   2   6   
     1) Ellefson, Paige SO              2) Ellefson, Taylor FR            
     3) Gaglio, Mariah FR               4) Korzenowski, Molly FR          
  4 Hayward                                             1:56.59   2   5   
     1) Duffy, Claudia JR               2) Duffy, Lily SO                 
     3) Tingo, McKenzie SR              4) Snider, Gabrielle FR           
  5 Northwestern                                        1:59.24   2   4   
     1) Frick, Alyssa SO                2) Kalin, Anna SO                 
     3) Tapani, Breanne SO              4) McClure, Taya SO               
  6 Unity                                               2:00.29   2   3   
     1) Gross, Allison SO               2) Mares, Eryn JR                 
     3) Moore, Emma SO                  4) Lunsmann, Paige JR             
  7 Hayward  'B'                                       x2:03.49   1 
     1) Hecker, Glory JR                2) Greer, Tatum FR                
     3) Stark, Katie SO                 4) McGarthwaite, Emma FR          
  8 Amery                                               2:03.49   2   2   
     1) Enciso, Emely FR                2) Briseno, Alana SO              
     3) McKee, Kaitlyn SO               4) Standaert, Kara SO             
  9 Cumberland                                          2:03.63   2   1   
     1) Bajak, Nikki JR                 2) Olsen, Taylor FR               
     3) Bellot, Winona FR               4) Gunderson, Sarah FR            
 10 Grantsburg                                          2:05.05   1 
     1) Fiedler, Holly FR               2) Rod, Meg SO                    
     3) Bertelsen, Danielle FR          4) Labatt, Delia SO               
 11 Osceola  'B'                                       x2:07.17   1 
     1) Skiba, Annie JR                 2) Helgeson, Allie FR             
     3) King, Melanie FR                4) Stokes, Jillian FR             
 12 Cameron                                             2:11.00   1 
     1) Hom, Brooke JR                  2) Pumala, Chelsea SO             
     3) O'Flanagan, Ellie JR            4) Thomspson, Gabby FR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             4:17.90   2  10   
     1) Terhell, Shelby SR              2) Ulrich, Grace FR               
     3) Rivard, Savannah SO             4) Salami, Hannah SO              
  2 Rice Lake                                           4:19.18   2   8   
     1) Carlsen, Maddie SR              2) Brodzinski, Mary FR            
     3) Drost, Amber SO                 4) Ellenson, Ella FR              
  3 Unity                                               4:42.07   1   6   
     1) Lunsmann, Paige JR              2) Kreft, Ali SO                  
     3) Moore, Emma SO                  4) Sorensen, Raelin SO            
  4 Hayward                                             4:42.28   2   5   
     1) Heidenreich, Amber FR           2) Tremblay, Lauren FR            
     3) Tingo, McKenzie SR              4) Wilkie, Emily SO               
  5 Northwestern                                        4:47.91   2   4   
     1) Ruhman, Michaela JR             2) Erkkila, Kelly JR              
     3) Nelson, Mariah JR               4) Trautt, Maddison FR            
  6 Cameron                                             4:53.72   1   3   
     1) Green, Jade SR                  2) Hoffman, Josie SR              
     3) Thomspson, Gabby FR             4) Reed, Naomi SO                 
  7 Hayward  'B'                                       x4:54.55   2 
     1) Morgan, Selena FR               2) Stark, Katie SO                
     3) Stamper, Paige FR               4) St. Catherine, Anna FR         
  8 Grantsburg                                          5:01.62   1   2   
     1) Thayer, Keesha SO               2) Bertelsen, Danielle FR         
     3) Swenson, Alyssa FR              4) Ohnstad, Violet SO             
  9 Shell Lake                                          5:03.63   1   1   
     1) Rocarek, Caitlyn FR             2) Thomas, Emma SO                
     3) Udovich, Ariana FR              4) Clark, Sheri SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             9:59.69   10   
     1) Terhell, Shelby SR              2) Gearin, Mickey SO              
     3) Salami, Hannah SO               4) Fortier, McKenzie SR           
  2 Rice Lake                                          10:36.79    8   
     1) Carlsen, Maddie SR              2) Tomesh, Jenna SR               
     3) Stone, Amanda FR                4) Stone, Samantha SR             
  3 Rice Lake  'B'                                    x11:31.79  
     1) Miller, Joy SR                  2) Kamrath, Maya SR               
     3) Berg, Kaitlin SR                4) Brodzinski, Mary FR            
  4 Hayward                                            11:40.70    6   
     1) Isham, Shayla JR                2) Wilkie, Emily SO               
     3) Tremblay, Lauren FR             4) Morgan, Selena FR              
  5 Northwestern                                       11:49.03    5   
     1) Johnson, Caitlin FR             2) Mattson, Elise FR              
     3) Trautt, Maddison FR             4) Kalin, Anna SO                 
  6 Unity                                              11:51.05    4   
     1) Kreft, Ali SO                   2) Ramich, Markell SO             
     3) Bever, Kiera FR                 4) Bramsen, Kendra FR             
  7 Grantsburg                                         12:12.85    3   
     1) McNally, Drew SO                2) Rod, Meg SO                    
     3) Swenson, Alyssa FR              4) Ohnstad, Violet SO             
  8 Barron                                             12:19.53    2   
     1) Balts, Cassie SR                2) Kappel, Keisha FR              
     3) Kraft, Amber SR                 4) Murray, Catherine FR           
  9 Cameron                                            12:20.02    1   
     1) Reed, Naomi SO                  2) Hoffman, Josie SR              
     3) Newland, Alexis SO              4) Thomspson, Gabby FR            
 10 Amery                                              12:23.77  
     1) Alekson, Katie SR               2) Jensen, Felicia JR             
     3) Brown, Keeley FR                4) Zhao, Angel FR                 
 
Girls High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Somerville, Paige         JR Hayward                5-04.00   10   
  2 Ellenson, Ella            FR Rice Lake              5-00.00    8   
  3 Sorensen, Raelin          SO Unity                  4-10.00    6   
  4 Tingo, McKenzie           SR Hayward                4-08.00    5   
  5 Stark, Katie              SO Hayward                4-08.00    3.50
  5 Hodkiewicz, Madeline      JR Rice Lake              4-08.00    3.50
  7 Anderson, Amber           SO Shell Lake             4-06.00    2   
  8 Johnston, Anna            JR Rice Lake              4-06.00    0.50
  8 Thiel, Breanna            FR Northwestern           4-06.00    0.50
 10 Misselt, Alyssa           JR Barron                 4-04.00  
 -- Holmstrom, Alex           SR Webster                     NH  
 -- Getschel, Mickie          SR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Skiba, Annie              JR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Osborn, Lauren            SO Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Carlson, Bailey           SR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Williams, Aaliyah         JR Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Bajak, Nikki              JR Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Thomspson, Gabby          FR Cameron                     NH  
 -- Koelz, Sadie              FR Webster                     NH  
 -- Livingston, Lily          FR Northwestern                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gearin, Mickey            SO Osceola                9-06.00   10   
  2 Erkkila, Kelly            JR Northwestern           8-06.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Mariah            JR Northwestern           8-06.00    6   
  4 Heidenreich, Amber        FR Hayward                8-00.00    5   
  5 Crites, Laura             SR Barron                 7-06.00    4   
  6 Miller, Joy               SR Rice Lake              7-06.00    3   
  7 Rivard, Savannah          SO Osceola                7-00.00    2   
  8 Neubauer, Taryn           JR Northwestern           7-00.00    0.33
  8 Kreft, Ali                SO Unity                  7-00.00    0.33
  8 St. Catherine, Anna       FR Hayward                7-00.00    0.33
 11 Shervey, Sarah            JR Rice Lake              6-06.00  
 11 Anderson, Alyssa          FR Osceola                6-06.00  
 -- Petersen, Toni            SO Webster                     NH  
 -- Koelz, Sadie              FR Webster                     NH  
 -- Clark, Sheri              SO Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Robinson, Dakota          JR Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Jensen, Olivia            FR Amery                       NH  
 -- Egge, Andrea              FR Unity                       NH  
 -- Brodzinski, Mary          FR Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Survila, JoHanna          FR Barron                      NH  
 -- Nelson, Jessica           JR Barron                      NH  
 -- Duffy, Lily               SO Hayward                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strouf, Haley             SR Rice Lake             17-03.00   10   
  2 Mikula, Nicole            FR Shell Lake            16-04.00    8   
  3 Somerville, Paige         JR Hayward               16-03.50    6   
  4 Snider, Gabrielle         FR Hayward               15-10.00    5   
  5 Martin, Lindsey           SO Shell Lake            15-09.00    4   
  6 Salami, Hannah            SO Osceola               15-00.50    3   
  7 Bjerke, Jessica           SO Osceola               14-08.50    2   
  8 Drost, Amber              SO Rice Lake             14-08.00    1   
  9 Balts, Cassie             SR Barron                14-07.50  
 10 Baures, Bekka             SO Cameron               14-04.00  
 11 Labatt, Delia             SO Grantsburg            14-01.00  
 12 Carlson, Emily            SO Osceola               14-00.50  
 13 Moore, Emma               SO Unity                 14-00.00  
 14 Ramich, Maddie            SR Unity                 13-11.50  
 14 Holmstrom, Alex           SR Webster               13-11.50  
 16 Pouliot, Ava              FR Unity                 13-11.00  
 17 Bangsberg, Lindsay        JR Cumberland            13-10.50  
 18 Scalzo, Michaela          JR Rice Lake             13-08.50  
 19 Snider, Taylor            FR Hayward               13-08.00  
 19 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland            13-08.00  
 21 Pumala, Chelsea           SO Cameron               13-03.00  
 22 Gunderson, Sarah          FR Cumberland            13-00.00  
 23 Briseno, Alana            SO Amery                 12-09.50  
 24 Fiedler, Holly            FR Grantsburg            12-07.00  
 24 Swanson, Mallory          SO Northwestern          12-07.00  
 26 Maresca, Megan            SR Cameron               12-04.50  
 27 McKee, Kaitlyn            SO Amery                 12-03.00  
 28 Udovich, Ariana           FR Shell Lake            11-10.00  
 29 Kappel, Keisha            FR Barron                11-06.50  
 30 McNally, Drew             SO Grantsburg            11-04.00  
 30 O'Brien, Tylyn            SR Webster               11-04.00  
 -- Frick, Alyssa             SO Northwestern                ND  
 -- Elliott, Marissa          SR Webster                     ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Shania           SR Shell Lake            35-00.00   10   
  2 Somerville, Paige         JR Hayward               32-00.00    8   
  3 Bangsberg, Lindsay        JR Cumberland            30-07.75    6   
  4 Carlson, Emily            SO Osceola               30-07.25    5   
  5 Helgeson, Allie           FR Osceola               30-01.25    4   
  6 Sorensen, Raelin          SO Unity                 29-06.25    3   
  7 Ramich, Maddie            SR Unity                 29-05.50    2   
  8 Ulrich, Grace             FR Osceola               29-05.00    1   
  9 Langer, Kali              JR Rice Lake             28-11.25  
 10 Scalzo, Michaela          JR Rice Lake             28-10.00  
 11 Behling, Sara             SO Cumberland            28-06.75  
 12 Ellenson, Ella            FR Rice Lake             28-02.50  
 13 Pouliot, Ava              FR Unity                 27-10.75  
 14 Dittbrender, Brandee      SR Northwestern          27-03.00  
 15 Romanowski, jenna         SO Cumberland            26-02.50  
 16 Sauve, Rachel             FR Cameron               24-06.75  
 17 Schwingle, Shayla         FR Cameron               23-08.50  
 -- Snider, Taylor            FR Hayward                     ND  
 -- Snider, Gabrielle         FR Hayward                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie             SO Hayward               41-10.50   10   
  2 Gross, Emily              SR Unity                 38-08.00    8   
  3 Miller, Shelby            SR Osceola               37-02.00    6   
  4 Snider, Gabrielle         FR Hayward               37-01.00    5   
  5 Buckley, Josie            SR Rice Lake             36-05.00    4   
  6 Knoop, Colleen            SR Shell Lake            33-08.50    3   
  7 Newman, Kaija             SO Osceola               32-06.00    2   
  8 Holmstrom, Alex           SR Webster               30-09.00    1   
  9 Roehl, Darby              SO Hayward               30-04.00  
 10 Steinmetz, Nicole         JR Osceola               30-02.00  
 11 Slater, Katie             JR Shell Lake            29-09.50  
 12 DeRosia, Sami             SO Northwestern          28-06.00  
 13 George, McKenna           FR Barron                28-02.00  
 14 Heinz, Aleah              SR Webster               27-09.50  
 15 Buchman, Jessica          SR Rice Lake             27-05.00  
 16 Ahlm, Danielle            SO Unity                 27-00.00  
 17 Schiff, Casey             JR Northwestern          26-06.00  
 18 Mosher, Tiringo           FR Webster               24-08.00  
 19 Brereton, Amanda          SO Shell Lake            24-01.50  
 20 Winiarczyk, Holly         SO Cameron               24-01.00  
 21 Larson, Annie             SO Cumberland            23-10.50  
 22 Snyder, Alex              SO Grantsburg            23-06.50  
 23 Ohnstad, Violet           SO Grantsburg            23-05.00  
 24 Hilbert, Callie           SO Barron                23-03.00  
 25 Miller, Cassie            FR Barron                22-10.50  
 26 Paulzine, Nicole          JR Unity                 22-06.00  
 27 Stowe, Jessica            SR Rice Lake             21-10.00  
 28 Anderson, Matea           FR Cumberland            21-01.50  
 29 Moritz, JohnnieMae        SO Grantsburg            20-04.00  
 30 Mack, Daisy               SO Northwestern          19-07.00  
 31 O'Flanagan, Ellie         JR Cameron               19-01.00  
 32 Hom, Brooke               JR Cameron               18-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoop, Colleen            SR Shell Lake              118-09   10   
  2 Taylor, Katie             SO Hayward                 116-00    8   
  3 Roehl, Darby              SO Hayward                 104-11    6   
  4 Steinmetz, Nicole         JR Osceola                 102-05    5   
  5 Gross, Emily              SR Unity                    97-08    4   
  6 George, McKenna           FR Barron                   87-11    3   
  7 Heinz, Aleah              SR Webster                  84-04    2   
  8 Mack, Daisy               SO Northwestern             81-04    1   
  9 Miller, Shelby            SR Osceola                  79-01  
 10 Buchman, Jessica          SR Rice Lake                76-07  
 11 Ohnstad, Violet           SO Grantsburg               76-05  
 12 Turnbull, Cheyenne        SR Hayward                  74-04  
 12 Slater, Katie             JR Shell Lake               74-04  
 14 Smith, Natalie            SO Shell Lake               73-11  
 15 Ahlm, Danielle            SO Unity                    73-03  
 16 Schiff, Casey             JR Northwestern             72-01  
 17 Bliese, Courtney          SR Rice Lake                71-06  
 18 Henningsen, Becca         SO Rice Lake                71-05  
 19 Winiarczyk, Holly         SO Cameron                  70-08  
 20 Hom, Brooke               JR Cameron                  66-06  
 21 Larson, Annie             SO Cumberland               64-00  
 22 Schmitz, Katlyn           FR Barron                   63-00  
 23 Lowe, Jasmine             FR Unity                    62-11  
 23 Wongsuwannakorn, Mink     JR Webster                  62-11  
 25 Miller, Cassie            FR Barron                   62-09  
 26 Hallen, Bailee            JR Osceola                  62-03  
 27 Cairns-Pardun, Kaitlyn    SO Webster                  58-03  
 28 Green, Jade               SR Cameron                  56-11  
 28 Burke, Shaylee            SO Northwestern             56-11  
 30 Snyder, Alex              SO Grantsburg               55-05  
 31 Moritz, JohnnieMae        SO Grantsburg               50-11  
 32 Anderson, Matea           FR Cumberland               46-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola                  11.47   4  10   
  2 Pelle, Aaron              SR Rice Lake                11.65   2   8   
  3 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola                  11.72   4   6   
  4 Widdes, Ben               JR Rice Lake                11.76   4   5   
  5 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                   11.76   3   4   
  6 Koenecke, Josh            FR Cameron                  11.81   3   3   
  7 Secrest, Isaiah           SO Rice Lake                11.83   3   2   
  8 Abrahamzon, Travis        SR Northwestern             11.91   4   1   
  9 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola                  11.92   4 
 10 Stage, Josh               JR Unity                    12.11   2 
 11 Johnson, Keion            FR Hayward                  12.11   4 
 12 Anderson, Antonio         JR Amery                    12.14   4 
 13 Pufall, Ryan              JR Northwestern             12.18   3 
 14 Pearson, Nate             SO Northwestern             12.19   4 
 15 Britton, Tony             JR Grantsburg               12.22   3 
 16 Mosentine, Ryan           SR Barron                   12.32   3 
 17 Jenness, Brandon          FR Barron                   12.46   2 
 18 Stetler, Blaine           JR Cumberland               12.73   2 
 19 Semon, Michael            JR Cameron                  12.88   3 
 20 Hartshorn, Andy           SO Grantsburg               12.99   2 
 21 Roeschlien, Ethan         SO Cumberland               13.03   2 
 22 Lutz, Dylan               JR Hayward                  13.07   3 
 23 Tillery, Patric           FR Unity                    13.30   2 
 24 Hopke, Dominic            FR Shell Lake               13.52   1 
 25 Rullman, Cory             SO Webster                  13.58   1 
 26 Pecha, Brett              SO Cumberland               13.62   2 
 27 Folgeberg, Luke           FR Shell Lake               14.06   1 
 28 Bleskacek, Ondre          FR Amery                    14.27   1 
 29 Mikolon, Jesse            SR Cameron                  15.07   1 
 30 Knutson, Brad             SR Unity                    21.05   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Widdes, Ben               JR Rice Lake                22.99   5  10   
  2 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola                  23.45   5   8   
  3 Magee, Shawn              SR Rice Lake                23.58   5   6   
  4 Monnot, Joshua            SR Amery                    23.66   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Keion            FR Hayward                  24.28   4   4   
  6 Bradley, Justin           SR Unity                    24.31   4   3   
  7 Osterbauer, Max           SR Rice Lake                24.41   4   2   
  8 Gildersleeve, Teddy       SO Osceola                  24.59   4   1   
  9 Shelafoe, Carter          SR Northwestern             24.62   5 
 10 Koenecke, Josh            FR Cameron                  24.83   4 
 11 Pearson, Nate             SO Northwestern             24.85   4 
 12 Ahlgren, Jared            JR Hayward                  24.90   4 
 13 Vlasnik, Jesse            SO Unity                    24.91   4 
 14 Koelz, Zac                JR Webster                  25.18   3 
 15 Becker, A. J.             JR Cumberland               25.47   3 
 16 Vollendorf, Kevin         SO Grantsburg               25.94   2 
 17 Walters, Brooks           SR Hayward                  26.01   3 
 18 LaFave, Caleb             SO Shell Lake               26.46   3 
 19 Johnson, Tanner           FR Osceola                  26.58   3 
 20 Sanchez, Jesus            SR Amery                    26.63   5 
 21 Hartshorn, Andy           SO Grantsburg               27.14   2 
 22 Matrious, Jameson         FR Webster                  27.72   2 
 23 Anderson, Trevor          SO Shell Lake               28.15   3 
 24 Hopke, Dominic            FR Shell Lake               28.37   2 
 25 Nelson, Darrick           SO Webster                  28.55   2 
 26 Balts, Brady              FR Barron                   29.05   1 
 27 Cash, Tim                 FR Unity                    29.16   2 
 28 Olson, Garrett            SO Grantsburg               33.26   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Magee, Shawn              SR Rice Lake                51.81   4  10   
  2 Western, Eric             JR Rice Lake                52.50   4   8   
  3 Shelafoe, Carter          SR Northwestern             53.22   4   6   
  4 Williams, Tanner          SR Shell Lake               53.50   4   5   
  5 Vlasnik, Jesse            SO Unity                    53.57   4   4   
  6 Pufall, Ryan              JR Northwestern             54.02   4   3   
  7 McKelvey, Joe             SO Osceola                  55.29   4   2   
  8 Postlewaite, Lucas        SO Rice Lake                55.34   3   1   
  9 Germain, Cal              SO Osceola                  55.88   3 
 10 Koelz, Zac                JR Webster                  55.98   3 
 11 Staeven, Jaeger           SO Grantsburg               57.82   4 
 12 Gullingsrud, Bryce        SR Hayward                  59.37   3 
 13 Cousins, Nathan           FR Unity                    59.51   2 
 14 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron                 1:00.62   2 
 15 Johnson, Kevin            FR Cumberland             1:01.16   2 
 16 Gustafson, Alec           JR Webster                1:02.22   1 
 17 Heiss, Ryan               FR Amery                  1:02.53   1 
 18 Jabbari, Brandon          SO Amery                  1:02.72   1 
 19 Hamilton, Colt            JR Hayward                1:02.95   3 
 20 Stephens, Quincy          SO Barron                 1:03.15   1 
 21 Lazar, Frank              FR Hayward                1:03.66   2 
 22 Parker, Christopher       JR Grantsburg             1:03.80   1 
 23 Kelch, Jared              FR Unity                  1:04.94   2 
 24 Reed, Brad                FR Cumberland             1:05.56   2 
 25 Broome, Dylan             JR Cumberland             1:17.31   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Caleb              JR Rice Lake              2:07.00   3  10   
  2 Lombard, Mason            SR Northwestern           2:07.10   3   8   
  3 Cooper, Billy             JR Webster                2:08.28   3   6   
  4 Jensen, Logan             FR Unity                  2:11.11   3   5   
  5 Solsrud, Adam             JR Osceola                2:12.20   3   4   
  6 Williams, Tanner          SR Shell Lake             2:14.96   2   3   
  7 VosBenKowski, Eli         SO Unity                  2:16.26   3   2   
  8 Richter, Dan              SR Osceola                2:17.06   2   1   
  9 Norman, Max               SO Webster                2:17.86   2 
 10 Wolfe, Ethan              FR Hayward                2:19.61   2 
 11 Kreyer, Matt              SO Hayward                2:19.67   2 
 12 Siedow, Ian               SR Amery                  2:20.50   3 
 13 Formanek, Dan             JR Webster                2:20.82   2 
 14 Johnson, Connor           FR Northwestern           2:21.57   2 
 15 Semon, Michael            JR Cameron                2:23.17   2 
 16 Jama, Abdi                FR Barron                 2:23.55   2 
 17 Abernathy, Dylan          JR Osceola                2:23.81   3 
 18 Johnson, Derek            SO Unity                  2:23.95   2 
 19 Peltier, Jared            FR Grantsburg             2:24.28   2 
 20 Shakin, Sam               SO Amery                  2:29.24   1 
 21 McEvers, Mason            SO Grantsburg             2:31.78   1 
 22 Ali, Mohamed              JR Barron                 2:32.90   1 
 23 Johnson, Jeremy           SO Northwestern           2:33.59   1 
 24 Johnson, Kevin            FR Cumberland             2:35.50   1 
 25 Jabbari, Brandon          SO Amery                  2:37.53   1 
 26 Hetrick, Jaxson           FR Barron                 2:39.24   1 
 27 Reed, Brad                FR Cumberland             2:39.35   1 
 -- Olson, Erland             SR Grantsburg                 DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohnstad, Jacob            SR Grantsburg             4:47.32   2  10   
  2 Schrooten, Andrew         JR Webster                4:50.07   2   8   
  3 Lombard, Mason            SR Northwestern           4:51.47   2   6   
  4 Solsrud, Adam             JR Osceola                4:53.21   2   5   
  5 Postlewaite, JT           SR Rice Lake              4:54.92   2   4   
  6 Taylor, Jared             JR Rice Lake              4:59.70   2   3   
  7 Weber, Caleb              JR Rice Lake              5:00.71   2   2   
  8 Wright, Evan              FR Osceola                5:02.55   2   1   
  9 Goodrum, Matt             SO Amery                  5:03.01   2 
 10 Binfet, Alex              FR Unity                  5:05.33   2 
 11 Ostrander, Aaron          JR Hayward                5:07.24   2 
 12 Abernathy, Dylan          JR Osceola                5:21.27   2 
 13 Maddry, Brett             JR Hayward                5:26.89   1 
 14 Heiss, Ryan               FR Amery                  5:29.26   2 
 15 Johnson, Richard          FR Grantsburg             5:31.10   1 
 16 Shakin, Sam               SO Amery                  5:31.97   1 
 17 Volgren, Matt             SO Unity                  5:32.57   1 
 18 Perez, Ramon              SO Barron                 5:33.88   1 
 19 Johnson, Nathan           JR Northwestern           5:35.62   2 
 20 Pittman, Brandon          SO Cameron                5:43.59   1 
 21 Parish, Daniel            SO Shell Lake             5:53.55   1 
 22 Anderson, Sam             FR Grantsburg             6:02.76   1 
 23 Riffe, Christian          FR Barron                 6:16.14   1 
 -- Heikkila, Timmy           SO Northwestern                DQ   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heikkila, Timmy           SO Northwestern          10:16.38   10   
  2 Ohnstad, Jacob            SR Grantsburg            10:30.50    8   
  3 Mack, Leo                 SO Northwestern          10:44.08    6   
  4 Postlewaite, JT           SR Rice Lake             10:48.35    5   
  5 Solsrud, Adam             JR Osceola               10:51.30    4   
  6 Schrooten, Andrew         JR Webster               10:51.58    3   
  7 Bednarek, Ian             FR Rice Lake             10:51.87    2   
  8 Anderson, Sam             FR Grantsburg            10:59.69    1   
  9 Little, Brett             SR Northwestern          11:03.05  
 10 Ryan, Alec                SO Rice Lake             11:21.37  
 11 Houston, Josh             SO Hayward               11:26.52  
 12 Ruiz, Andrew              FR Webster               11:30.66  
 13 Peterson, Matt            SO Unity                 11:45.78  
 14 Hills, Trevor             FR Hayward               11:46.07  
 15 Wright, Evan              FR Osceola               11:57.23  
 16 Volgren, Matt             SO Unity                 11:59.75  
 17 Johnson, Richard          FR Grantsburg            12:08.23  
 18 Rau, Zach                 FR Unity                 12:43.44  
 19 Parish, Daniel            SO Shell Lake            12:51.77  
 20 Ellis, Richard            SO Hayward               12:53.29  
 21 Williams, Caleb           FR Osceola               12:53.89  
 -- Swan, Nathaniel           FR Shell Lake                  NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola                  16.74   3  10   
  2 Hopkins, Cullan           SR Webster                  16.81   3   8   
  3 Rautio, David             JR Northwestern             17.51   3   6   
  4 Sykes, Max                JR Cumberland               18.31   3   5   
  5 Schulte, Brett            SO Amery                    18.35   2   4   
  6 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola                  18.74   3   3   
  7 Davison, Jarett           SO Unity                    18.81   2   2   
  8 Kuykendall, Devon         FR Hayward                  18.91   3   1   
  9 Nosbush, Layton           JR Cumberland               18.98   3 
 10 Lyon, Nik                 SR Amery                    19.16   3 
 11 Ryan, Alec                SO Rice Lake                19.27   1 
 12 Anderson, Gavin           FR Osceola                  19.92   2 
 13 Bearhart, Damon           JR Unity                    20.02   2 
 14 Copp, Brandon             JR Northwestern             20.16   2 
 15 Rimestad, Braeden         SO Amery                    20.17   2 
 16 Sjostrom, Aaron           JR Hayward                  20.21   2 
 17 Frost, Brandon            FR Hayward                  20.56   2 
 18 Rademaker, Marc           FR Rice Lake                20.83   1 
 19 Benard, Ty                FR Cameron                  21.31   1 
 20 LeCaptain, Max            JR Unity                    21.36   1 
 21 Hungerbuhler, Evan        FR Shell Lake               21.61   1 
 22 Simmons, Evan             SO Northwestern             22.36   2 
 23 Anderson, Marty           FR Shell Lake               23.54   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cullan           SR Webster                  43.15   4  10   
  2 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                   43.18   4   8   
  3 Western, Eric             JR Rice Lake                44.11   4   6   
  4 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola                  44.51   4   5   
  5 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola                  45.81   3   4   
  6 Davison, Jarett           SO Unity                    45.84   3   3   
  7 Kuykendall, Devon         FR Hayward                  46.93   4   2   
  8 Lyon, Nik                 SR Amery                    47.61   2   1   
  9 Copp, Brandon             JR Northwestern             47.86   3 
 10 Bearhart, Damon           JR Unity                    48.01   3 
 11 Johnson, Nathan           JR Northwestern             48.83   3 
 12 Goodrum, Matt             SO Amery                    48.94   2 
 13 LeCaptain, Max            JR Unity                    49.10   3 
 14 Schulte, Brett            SO Amery                    49.64   2 
 15 Premo-Blume, Gauge        SO Grantsburg               49.94   2 
 16 Anderson, Gavin           FR Osceola                  49.95   2 
 17 Erickson, Noah            SR Webster                  50.11   3 
 18 Nosbush, Layton           JR Cumberland               51.23   2 
 19 Frost, Brandon            FR Hayward                  51.40   2 
 20 Sjostrom, Aaron           JR Hayward                  52.83   2 
 21 Olson, Austin             FR Grantsburg               53.95   1 
 22 Anderson, Marty           FR Shell Lake               54.84   1 
 23 Hungerbuhler, Evan        FR Shell Lake               55.13   1 
 24 Volkmann, Camilo          FR Grantsburg               55.40   1 
 25 Benard, Ty                FR Cameron                1:02.57   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                             45.93   2  10   
     1) Osterbauer, Max SR              2) Secrest, Isaiah SO             
     3) Pierre, Alain SO                4) Widdes, Ben JR                 
  2 Barron                                                46.55   2   8   
     1) Mosentine, Ryan SR              2) Johnston, Michael FR           
     3) Jenness, Brandon FR             4) Hargis, Weston SR              
  3 Amery                                                 47.34   2   6   
     1) Lyon, Nik SR                    2) Monnot, Joshua SR              
     3) Anderson, Antonio JR            4) Sanchez, Jesus SR              
  4 Cameron                                               47.39   2   5   
     1) Drew, Tanner JR                 2) Koenecke, Josh FR              
     3) Morgan, Lucas SR                4) Schleis, Garret JR             
  5 Northwestern                                          48.58   1   4   
     1) Abrahamzon, Travis SR           2) Woerle, Dakota JR              
     3) Moore, Reilly SO                4) Corey, Austin SR               
  6 Osceola                                               48.66   2   3   
     1) Schulz, Anthony JR              2) Widgren, Logan SR              
     3) Edling, Riley JR                4) Vazquez, Shane FR              
  7 Grantsburg                                            49.19   2   2   
     1) Hartshorn, Andy SO              2) Vollendorf, Kevin SO           
     3) Premo-Blume, Gauge SO           4) Britton, Tony JR               
  8 Rice Lake  'B'                                       x50.26   1 
     1) Pelle, Aaron SR                 2) Brodzinksi, Charles FR         
     3) Ritzinger, Ian JR               4) Ellenson, Henry JR             
  9 Hayward                                               50.35   1   1   
     1) Walters, Brooks SR              2) Luedke, Gabe FR                
     3) Lutz, Dylan JR                  4) Hall, Miskwa SO                
 10 Shell Lake                                            50.59   1 
     1) Muska, Sam JR                   2) Nelson, Linden FR              
     3) LaFave, Caleb SO                4) Brereton, David SR             
 11 Amery  'B'                                           x50.62   2 
     1) Howell, Jacob SO                2) Robole-Collins, Tristen FR     
     3) McBrayer, Connor FR             4) Sigsworth, Austin FR           
 12 Unity                                                 50.81   2 
     1) Tillery, Patric FR              2) Bader, Logan SO                
     3) VosBenKowski, Eli SO            4) Johnson, Zach SR               
 13 Cumberland                                            51.27   1 
     1) Becker, A. J. JR                2) Sykes, Max JR                  
     3) Roeschlien, Ethan SO            4) Stetler, Blaine JR             
 14 Osceola  'B'                                         x51.51   1 
     1) Johnson, Tanner FR              2) Bains, Alex SO                 
     3) Ritcey, Sam FR                  4) Wherley, Darius FR             
 15 Webster                                               51.95   1 
     1) Nelson, Darrick SO              2) Rullman, Cory SO               
     3) Freymiller, Matt JR             4) Matrious, Jameson FR           
 16 Hayward  'B'                                         x55.64   1 
     1) Perfecto, Sam FR                2) Frane, Graham FR               
     3) Petit, Dawson FR                4) Gawlik, Justin JR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           1:35.86   2  10   
     1) Osterbauer, Max SR              2) Secrest, Isaiah SO             
     3) Pierre, Alain SO                4) Widdes, Ben JR                 
  2 Osceola                                             1:37.26   2   8   
     1) Gildersleeve, Teddy SO          2) Germain, Cal SO                
     3) McKelvey, Joe SO                4) Edling, Riley JR               
  3 Hayward                                             1:37.85   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Keion FR               2) Walters, Brooks SR             
     3) Ahlgren, Jared JR               4) Peterson, Blake JR             
  4 Amery                                               1:38.93   2   5   
     1) Monnot, Joshua SR               2) Sanchez, Jesus SR              
     3) Anderson, Antonio JR            4) Thomsen, Cody SO               
  5 Northwestern                                        1:39.60   2   4   
     1) Woerle, Dakota JR               2) Abrahamzon, Travis SR          
     3) Bartelt, Brayden SR             4) Moore, Reilly SO               
  6 Rice Lake  'B'                                     x1:41.49   2 
     1) Webber, Alex SO                 2) Ekblad, Chris JR               
     3) Buchli, Zach FR                 4) Von Feldt, Jon SO              
  7 Barron                                              1:43.55   1   3   
     1) Mosetine, Luke FR               2) Jenness, Brandon FR            
     3) Balts, Brady FR                 4) Stephens, Quincy SO            
  8 Amery  'B'                                         x1:43.71   2 
     1) Howell, Jacob SO                2) Robole-Collins, Tristen FR     
     3) McBrayer, Connor FR             4) Sigsworth, Austin FR           
  9 Unity                                               1:43.80   2   2   
     1) Bearhart, Damon JR              2) Tillery, Patric FR             
     3) Johnson, Zach SR                4) Bradley, Justin SR             
 10 Shell Lake                                          1:45.61   1   1   
     1) Muska, Sam JR                   2) Folgeberg, Luke FR             
     3) Brereton, David SR              4) LaFave, Caleb SO               
 11 Hayward  'B'                                       x1:47.17   1 
     1) Hall, Miskwa SO                 2) Gawlik, Justin JR              
     3) Frane, Graham FR                4) Petit, Dawson FR               
 12 Osceola  'B'                                       x1:47.69   1 
     1) Bains, Alex SO                  2) Vazquez, Shane FR              
     3) Johnson, Tanner FR              4) Ritcey, Sam FR                 
 13 Webster                                             1:49.67   1 
     1) Gustafson, Alec JR              2) Nelson, Darrick SO             
     3) Rullman, Cory SO                4) Petersen, Jess SR              
 -- Cameron                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Semon, Michael JR               2) Drew, Tanner JR                
     3) Gillet, Hunter FR               4) Harriman, Justin SO            
 -- Grantsburg                                               DQ   1 
     1) Berry, Richard SR               2) Joachim, Zach SR               
     3) Wicklund, Jake FR               4) Olson, Austin FR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             3:36.08   2  10   
     1) Gildersleeve, Teddy SO          2) Germain, Cal SO                
     3) McKelvey, Joe SO                4) Ellingsworth, Ethan FR         
  2 Rice Lake                                           3:36.50   2   8   
     1) Christman, Brandyn SR           2) Postlewaite, Lucas SO          
     3) Western, Eric JR                4) Magee, Shawn SR                
  3 Northwestern                                        3:37.20   2   6   
     1) Graskey, Mitch SR               2) Lombard, Mason SR              
     3) Pufall, Ryan JR                 4) Shelafoe, Carter SR            
  4 Rice Lake  'B'                                     x3:50.53   2 
     1) Webber, Alex SO                 2) Buchli, Zach FR                
     3) DeSerto, Vince SO               4) Gilbert, Seth JR               
  5 Hayward                                             3:50.84   2   5   
     1) Gullingsrud, Bryce SR           2) Peterson, Blake JR             
     3) Kuykendall, Devon FR            4) Ahlgren, Jared JR              
  6 Unity                                               3:54.28   1   4   
     1) Vlasnik, Jesse SO               2) Binfet, Alex FR                
     3) Jensen, Logan FR                4) LeCaptain, Max JR              
  7 Cameron                                             3:55.76   2   3   
     1) Drew, Tanner JR                 2) Gillet, Hunter FR              
     3) Schleis, Garret JR              4) Schutt, Alex JR                
  8 Grantsburg                                          3:59.09   2   2   
     1) Vollendorf, Keith SR            2) Vollendorf, Kevin SO           
     3) Premo-Blume, Gauge SO           4) Olson, Erland SR               
  9 Webster                                             3:59.69   1   1   
     1) Cooper, Billy JR                2) Hopkins, Cullan SR             
     3) Norman, Max SO                  4) Erickson, Noah SR              
 10 Osceola  'B'                                       x4:09.46   2 
     1) Wherley, Darius FR              2) Anderson, Gavin FR             
     3) Deconcini, Palo FR              4) Richter, Dan SR                
 11 Hayward  'B'                                       x4:16.77   1 
     1) Hamilton, Colt JR               2) Lazar, Frank FR                
     3) Frost, Brandon FR               4) Jahnke, Ryan FR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                           8:48.99   10   
     1) Weber, Caleb JR                 2) Postlewaite, JT SR             
     3) Taylor, Jared JR                4) Gilbert, Seth JR               
  2 Unity                                               8:58.05    8   
     1) VosBenKowski, Eli SO            2) Binfet, Alex FR                
     3) Jensen, Logan FR                4) Peterson, Matt SO              
  3 Amery                                               9:04.10    6   
     1) Goodrum, Matt SO                2) Wears, Tanner JR               
     3) Heiss, Ryan FR                  4) Siedow, Ian SR                 
  4 Webster                                             9:06.11    5   
     1) Cooper, Billy JR                2) Norman, Max SO                 
     3) Ruiz, Andrew FR                 4) Schrooten, Andrew JR           
  5 Grantsburg                                          9:19.46    4   
     1) Olson, Erland SR                2) Curtin, Josh SO                
     3) Peltier, Jared FR               4) Staeven, Jaeger SO             
  6 Northwestern                                        9:20.39    3   
     1) Mack, Leo SO                    2) Little, Brett SR               
     3) Johnson, Nathan JR              4) Johnson, Connor FR             
  7 Hayward                                             9:27.42    2   
     1) Ostrander, Aaron JR             2) Kreyer, Matt SO                
     3) Maddry, Brett JR                4) Wolfe, Ethan FR                
  8 Osceola                                             9:28.96    1   
     1) Wright, Evan FR                 2) Abernathy, Dylan JR            
     3) Murphy, Mike JR                 4) Murphy, David JR               
  9 Rice Lake  'B'                                    x10:00.41  
     1) Bednarek, Ian FR                2) Fleming, Luke FR               
     3) King, Caleb SO                  4) Schuler, Isaac FR              
 10 Osceola  'B'                                      x10:04.24  
     1) Richter, Noah SO                2) Richter, Dan SR                
     3) SanFlilippo-Conger, Marshall SR 4) Williams, Caleb FR             
 11 Barron                                             10:24.90  
     1) Hetrick, Jaxson FR              2) Jama, Abdi FR                  
     3) Perez, Ramon SO                 4) schuldt, damian JR             
 12 Grantsburg  'B'                                   x10:28.44  
     1) Volkmann, Camilo FR             2) Anderson, Sam FR               
     3) Johnson, Richard FR             4) McEvers, Mason SO              
 -- Hayward  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Lazar, Frank FR                 2) Hills, Trevor FR               
     3) Houston, Josh SO                4) Ellis, Richard SO              
 
Boys High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harriman, Justin          SO Cameron                6-00.00   10   
  2 Ellenson, Henry           JR Rice Lake              5-10.00    8   
  3 Ellingsworth, Ethan       FR Osceola                5-08.00    6   
  4 Sykes, Max                JR Cumberland             5-08.00    5   
  5 Britton, Tony             JR Grantsburg             5-06.00    3.50
  5 Bradley, Justin           SR Unity                  5-06.00    3.50
  7 Von Feldt, Jon            SO Rice Lake              5-06.00    2   
  8 Slanina, Dylan            FR Unity                  5-06.00    1   
  9 Redmond, Brian            SO Barron                 5-04.00  
  9 Bader, Logan              SO Unity                  5-04.00  
  9 Pearson, Nate             SO Northwestern           5-04.00  
 12 Ahlgren, Jared            JR Hayward                5-02.00  
 12 Bains, Alex               SO Osceola                5-02.00  
 12 Peterson, Blake           JR Hayward                5-02.00  
 12 Goodrum, Matt             SO Amery                  5-02.00  
 12 Buchli, Zach              FR Rice Lake              5-02.00  
 -- Formanek, Dan             JR Webster                     NH  
 -- Koelz, Zac                JR Webster                     NH  
 -- Schulz, Anthony           JR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Pecha, Brett              SO Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Joachim, Zach             SR Grantsburg                  NH  
 -- Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron                      NH  
 -- Weltzin, Micah            JR Cumberland                  NH  
 -- Anderson, Hayden          SO Northwestern                NH  
 -- Hamilton, Colt            JR Hayward                     NH  
 -- Parker, Christopher       JR Grantsburg                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Justin           SR Unity                 13-00.00   10   
  2 White, Peter              SR Rice Lake             11-06.00    8   
  3 Mickelson, Jesse          SR Osceola               11-06.00    6   
  4 Deyo, Lane                SO Hayward               11-06.00    5   
  5 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola               11-06.00    4   
  6 Petersen, Jess            SR Webster               11-00.00    3   
  7 Nelson, Jonathon          SR Northwestern          10-06.00    2   
  8 Morely, Jon               FR Northwestern          10-06.00    1   
  9 Kleven, Tanner            SR Rice Lake             10-00.00  
  9 Buchli, Zach              FR Rice Lake             10-00.00  
  9 Davison, Jarett           SO Unity                 10-00.00  
 12 Sanchez, Jesus            SR Amery                  9-06.00  
 12 Buchman, Ben              SO Hayward                9-06.00  
 14 Adair, Dylan              JR Hayward                8-06.00  
 14 Stephens, Quincy          SO Barron                 8-06.00  
 14 Johnson, Derek            SO Unity                  8-06.00  
 -- Freymiller, Matt          JR Webster                     NH  
 -- Nelson, Linden            FR Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Anderson, Trevor          SO Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Perez, Ramon              SO Barron                      NH  
 -- Murphy, David             JR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Bleskacek, Ondre          FR Amery                       NH  
 -- Brochu, Chance            JR Northwestern                NH  
 -- Ruiz, Andrew              FR Webster                     NH  
 -- Curtin, Josh              SO Grantsburg                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hargis, Weston            SR Barron                21-08.50   10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             SO Northwestern          20-06.50    8   
  3 Schleis, Garret           JR Cameron               20-05.00    6   
  4 Vazquez, Tristan          SR Osceola               20-01.00    5   
  5 Edling, Riley             JR Osceola               19-08.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Keion            FR Hayward               19-00.50    3   
  7 Gildersleeve, Teddy       SO Osceola               18-09.00    1.50
  7 Graskey, Mitch            SR Northwestern          18-09.00    1.50
  9 Brereton, David           SR Shell Lake            18-08.00  
 10 Schutt, Alex              JR Cameron               18-04.50  
 11 Von Feldt, Jon            SO Rice Lake             18-00.00  
 12 Peterson, Blake           JR Hayward               17-08.00  
 13 Cooper, Billy             JR Webster               17-04.50  
 14 Johnson, Zach             SR Unity                 17-04.00  
 15 Stage, Josh               JR Unity                 17-03.50  
 16 Walters, Brooks           SR Hayward               17-02.00  
 17 Lorenz, Griffen           FR Rice Lake             17-01.00  
 18 Vlasnik, Jesse            SO Unity                 16-04.00  
 19 Muska, Sam                JR Shell Lake            16-03.50  
 20 Volkmann, Camilo          FR Grantsburg            15-10.50  
 21 Koelz, Zac                JR Webster               15-08.50  
 22 Wicklund, Jake            FR Grantsburg            15-07.50  
 23 Rimestad, Braeden         SO Amery                 14-08.50  
 24 Matrious, Jameson         FR Webster               14-03.50  
 25 Balts, Brady              FR Barron                14-02.00  
 -- Christman, Brandyn        SR Rice Lake                   ND  
 -- Folgeberg, Luke           FR Shell Lake                  ND  
 -- Mosetine, Luke            FR Barron                      ND  
 -- Becker, A. J.             JR Cumberland                  ND  
 -- McBrayer, Connor          FR Amery                       ND  
 -- Sigsworth, Austin         FR Amery                       ND  
 -- Vollendorf, Keith         SR Grantsburg                  ND  
 -- Bartelt, Brayden          SR Northwestern                ND  
 -- Stetler, Blaine           JR Cumberland                  ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schleis, Garret           JR Cameron               43-02.75   10   
  2 Graskey, Mitch            SR Northwestern          41-07.50    8   
  3 Ellenson, Henry           JR Rice Lake             38-00.00    6   
  4 McKelvey, Joe             SO Osceola               37-05.50    5   
  5 Osterbauer, Max           SR Rice Lake             37-03.00    4   
  6 Hopkins, Cullan           SR Webster               37-00.50    3   
  7 Monnot, Joshua            SR Amery                 36-07.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Zach             SR Unity                 36-04.25    1   
  9 Redmond, Brian            SO Barron                36-03.00  
 10 Stetler, Blaine           JR Cumberland            36-02.75  
 11 Staeven, Jaeger           SO Grantsburg            35-11.75  
 12 Luedke, Gabe              FR Hayward               35-10.00  
 13 Hall, Miskwa              SO Hayward               35-00.50  
 14 Deconcini, Palo           FR Osceola               34-04.00  
 15 Bader, Logan              SO Unity                 33-10.00  
 16 Stenglein, Devin          SO Osceola               33-08.25  
 17 Vollendorf, Kevin         SO Grantsburg            32-00.75  
 18 Cousins, Nathan           FR Unity                 31-06.75  
 19 Perez, Ramon              SO Barron                31-05.25  
 -- Christman, Brandyn        SR Rice Lake                   ND  
 -- Bartelt, Brayden          SR Northwestern                ND  
 -- Schutt, Alex              JR Cameron                     ND  
 -- Young, Josiah             FR Hayward                     ND  
 -- Anderson, Hayden          SO Northwestern                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riemer, Thor              SR Osceola               53-02.00   10   
  2 Kroning, Adam             SR Hayward               48-03.50    8   
  3 Raboin, Oliver            SR Unity                 46-08.00    6   
  4 Ward, Trapper             SR Rice Lake             46-00.00    5   
  5 Benjamin, Cliff           SR Webster               45-02.00    4   
  6 Alexandrou, Elias         SR Northwestern          43-05.00    3   
  7 Adams, Evan               SO Osceola               42-11.25    2   
  8 Johnson, Tate             JR Osceola               42-01.50    1   
  9 Preston, Grant            SO Webster               41-10.00  
 10 Stoner, Mark              SR Webster               41-03.25  
 11 Stone, Ben                JR Cumberland            39-11.00  
 12 Newton, Elijah            SO Amery                 39-03.50  
 13 Ward, Hunter              SR Unity                 38-09.50  
 14 Schulz, Tim               SO Northwestern          38-00.25  
 15 Pease, Taylor             JR Cumberland            37-08.00  
 16 Hargis, Quinn             FR Barron                36-10.50  
 17 Masterson, Lucas          JR Northwestern          35-06.50  
 18 Anderson, Seth            JR Hayward               34-04.00  
 19 Ward, Dakota              SR Unity                 34-02.50  
 20 Pelle, Aaron              SR Rice Lake             33-09.00  
 21 Anderson, Michael         SO Amery                 33-03.00  
 22 DeSerto, Vince            SO Rice Lake             32-08.00  
 23 McEvers, Mason            SO Grantsburg            31-11.00  
 24 Hazlewood, Warren         JR Barron                31-02.50  
 25 Hill, Chris               SR Barron                31-00.25  
 26 Christman, Dalton         SO Hayward               30-06.50  
 27 Seymour, Logan            JR Cameron               29-07.50  
 28 Nichols, Tyler            FR Amery                 27-10.50  
 29 Hopke, Dominic            FR Shell Lake            27-08.00  
 30 Frey, Ben                 FR Shell Lake            26-08.00  
 31 Olson, Garrett            SO Grantsburg            20-00.00  
 -- Pittman, Brandon          SO Cameron                     ND  
 -- Semon, Michael            JR Cameron                     ND  
 -- Joachim, Zach             SR Grantsburg                  ND  
 -- Roeschlien, Ethan         SO Cumberland                  ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kroning, Adam             SR Hayward                 138-01   10   
  2 Stone, Ben                JR Cumberland              129-06    8   
  3 Kuykendall, Devon         FR Hayward                 121-05    6   
  4 Newton, Elijah            SO Amery                   113-01    5   
  5 Alexandrou, Elias         SR Northwestern            112-08    4   
  6 Benjamin, Cliff           SR Webster                 112-06    3   
  7 Little, Justin            SO Northwestern            112-03    2   
  8 Ellenson, Henry           JR Rice Lake               111-11    1   
  9 Ward, Dakota              SR Unity                   111-09  
 10 Cook, Rob                 SR Webster                 110-11  
 11 Schumaker, Brett          JR Osceola                 110-07  
 12 Riemer, Thor              SR Osceola                 106-02  
 13 Osterbauer, Tim           JR Osceola                 105-07  
 14 Seames, Matt              SR Barron                  104-10  
 15 Preston, Grant            SO Webster                 103-11  
 16 Schulz, Tim               SO Northwestern            101-11  
 17 Seymour, Logan            JR Cameron                 101-06  
 18 Pittman, Brandon          SO Cameron                 100-04  
 19 Frey, Ben                 FR Shell Lake               95-05  
 20 Brereton, David           SR Shell Lake               94-10  
 21 Christman, Dalton         SO Hayward                  94-03  
 22 Premo-Blume, Gauge        SO Grantsburg               92-00  
 23 Bugella, Jake             FR Rice Lake                88-07  
 24 Nichols, Tyler            FR Amery                    86-09  
 25 Hellmann, Hunter          JR Barron                   86-02  
 25 Eley, Brad                JR Unity                    86-02  
 27 Hill, Chris               SR Barron                   81-02  
 28 Ault, Jack                SO Cumberland               77-09  
 29 Pease, Taylor             JR Cumberland               74-09  
 30 Anderson, Michael         SO Amery                    74-04  
 31 Wicklund, Jake            FR Grantsburg               66-06  
 -- Raboin, Oliver            SR Unity                       ND  
 -- Muska, Sam                JR Shell Lake                  ND  
 -- Ward, Trapper             SR Rice Lake                   ND  
 -- Berry, Richard            SR Grantsburg                  ND  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    168        2) Rice Lake                 143   
    3) Hayward                    121.83     4) Shell Lake                 83   
    5) Northwestern                61.83     6) Unity                      50.33
    7) Cumberland                  25        8) Barron                     18   
    9) Cameron                     13       10) Amery                       9   
   11) Grantsburg                   5       12) Webster                     4   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  156        2) Osceola                   130.50
    3) Northwestern                92.50     4) Unity                      54.50
    5) Webster                     54        6) Hayward                    53   
    7) Cameron                     37        8) Amery                      34   
    9) Barron                      33       10) Grantsburg                 30.50
   11) Cumberland                  18       12) Shell Lake                  9