Licensed to Tomah High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 09:05 PM
                  Justinger Memorial Invitational - 5/13/2014                  
                                   Tomah, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brost, Lexi               SR Nekoosa                12.80      13.11q  3 
  2 Conley, Janae             SR Tomah                  13.00      13.41q  1 
  3 Hartman, Grace            FR Wisconsin Ra           12.90      13.45q  2 
  3 Kupfer, Martha            JR Marshfield             13.00      13.45q  2 
  5 Keena, Elizabeth          FR Wisconsin Ra           12.96      13.60q  1 
  6 Schultz, Dayna            SO Wisconsin Ra           13.36      13.76q  3 
  7 Omoba, Susan              SR Marshfield             13.91      14.18q  1 
  8 Korslin, Alissa           SO Pittsville             13.70      14.32q  2 
  9 Thompson, Ashley          JR Wonewoc Cent           13.70      14.49   3 
 10 Barrett, Emily            FR New Lisbon             14.43      14.57   3 
 11 Bemis, Haley              FR Sparta                 14.00      14.66   1 
 12 Prickett, Kacie           SR Marshfield             14.50      14.68   3 
 13 Minor, Sara               SO Pittsville             14.71      14.84   1 
 14 Peterson, Janessa         JR Sparta                 14.30      15.07   2 
 15 Collins, Savannah         FR Pittsville             15.23      15.39   3 
 16 Jensen, Hannah-Jo         FR Tomah Gold             14.59      15.92   2 
 17 Lyons, Dani               SO Marshfield O           15.87      16.02   3 
 18 Morris, Savanna           SO New Lisbon             15.79      16.42   2 
 19 Stewart, Devon            SR Marshfield O                      16.47   2 
 20 Krause, Kayla             FR Marshfield O           16.44      16.75   1 
 21 Liao, Chia                JR Wonewoc Cent           16.00      17.70   1 
 22 Harris, Kali              SR Wonewoc Cent           15.90      17.73   2 
 23 Gowin, Breanna            FR Tomah Gold             15.80      19.10   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brost, Lexi               SR Nekoosa                13.11      13.04   10   
  2 Conley, Janae             SR Tomah                  13.41      13.35    8   
  3 Kupfer, Martha            JR Marshfield             13.45      13.36    6   
  4 Keena, Elizabeth          FR Wisconsin Ra           13.60      13.44    5   
  5 Hartman, Grace            FR Wisconsin Ra           13.45      13.47    4   
  6 Schultz, Dayna            SO Wisconsin Ra           13.76      13.89    3   
  7 Korslin, Alissa           SO Pittsville             14.32      14.23    2   
  8 Omoba, Susan              SR Marshfield             14.18      14.47    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Grace            FR Wisconsin Ra           26.69      26.95   5  10   
  2 Keena, Elizabeth          FR Wisconsin Ra           27.38      27.37   5   8   
  3 Chaltry, Madeline         SO Marshfield             30.00      28.94   4   6   
  4 Jensen, Kaylee            SO Nekoosa                28.60      29.37   5   5   
  5 Boson, Emma               JR Marshfield O           31.50      29.88   3   4   
  6 Brown, Courtney           SO Marshfield             29.00      29.89   5   3   
  7 Bender, Dani              SO Marshfield             28.50      30.46   5   2   
  8 Hanneman, Sara            FR Wisconsin Ra           29.83      30.65   4   1   
  9 Fuller, Jessica           FR Pittsville             30.02      31.25   4 
 10 Collins, Savannah         FR Pittsville             31.67      31.66   3 
 11 Steder, Sierra            FR Pittsville             34.74      32.17   2 
 12 Lyons, Dani               SO Marshfield O           32.71      32.42   3 
 13 Fink, Anna                JR Wonewoc Cent           32.00      33.04   3 
 14 Jensen, Hannah-Jo         FR Tomah Gold             32.00      33.71   3 
 15 Morris, Savanna           SO New Lisbon             33.55      34.80   2 
 16 Boardman, Ashley          FR Sparta                 33.00      34.81   2 
 17 Korpel, Rachel            JR Marshfield O           34.61      35.53   2 
 18 Liao, Chia                JR Wonewoc Cent           35.00      36.28   1 
 19 Mork, Laura               JR Wonewoc Cent           36.00      37.54   1 
 20 Gowin, Breanna            FR Tomah Gold             35.00      40.88   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Haley            SR Sparta               1:04.00    1:03.92   3  10   
  2 Voss, Rebecca             SR Marshfield           1:10.50    1:05.60   2   8   
  3 Brown, Courtney           SO Marshfield           1:08.55    1:07.02   3   6   
  4 Krause, Amber             SO Tomah                1:07.00    1:07.96   3   5   
  5 Bakovka, Samantha         SO Nekoosa              1:07.00    1:09.71   3   4   
  6 Brix, Melissa             SR Marshfield           1:12.00    1:10.40   2   3   
  7 Gregar, Kelsi             JR New Lisbon           1:09.70    1:11.34   3   2   
  8 Peterson, Anne            SR Tomah                1:10.12    1:12.09   2   1   
  9 Claessens, Sarah          JR Marshfield O         1:18.00    1:14.01   1 
 10 Gudgeon, Shania           SO Tomah                1:12.00    1:14.13   2 
 11 Miller, Katie             JR New Lisbon           1:12.60    1:14.55   1 
 12 Phelps, Krishna           FR Marshfield O         1:16.00    1:14.91   1 
 13 Bubla, Emily              JR Wisconsin Ra         1:11.91    1:14.94   2 
 14 Boardman, Ashley          FR Sparta               1:12.00    1:19.96   2 
 15 Huber, Hannah             FR Pittsville           1:12.12    1:20.39   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Haley            SR Sparta               2:33.00    2:33.14   10   
  2 Kummer, Ellie             JR Marshfield           2:35.50    2:34.53    8   
  3 Scheuer, McKayla          SO Marshfield           2:36.50    2:38.41    6   
  4 Pralle, Taylor            SR Pittsville           2:37.02    2:39.61    5   
  5 Sprehn, Emma              SO Nekoosa              2:38.00    2:42.06    4   
  6 Peterson, Anne            SR Tomah                2:37.00    2:43.20    3   
  7 Krause, Amber             SO Tomah                2:38.00    2:44.37    2   
  8 Gregar, Kayla             SR New Lisbon           2:40.00    2:44.64    1   
  9 Thompson, Megan           FR Wonewoc Cent         2:42.00    2:46.42  
 10 Koehn, Madie              JR Marshfield           2:50.00    2:47.28  
 11 Greinier, Kori            FR Wisconsin Ra         2:58.36    2:49.41  
 12 Foate, Lacey              FR Wisconsin Ra         2:49.35    2:49.82  
 13 Thurber, Brooke           SO Nekoosa              2:51.00    2:49.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Hillary          JR Sparta               5:48.00    5:56.68   10   
  2 Beckman, Kari             JR Pittsville           6:03.48    6:06.59    8   
  3 Gregar, Kayla             SR New Lisbon           6:12.00    6:08.72    6   
  4 Bakovka, Nicole           FR Nekoosa              6:22.00    6:12.13    5   
  5 Hassig, Katrina           SO Wisconsin Ra         6:29.31    6:20.53    4   
  6 Devito, Megan             SO Tomah                6:26.00    6:22.43    3   
  7 Hughes, Jenna             SO Pittsville           6:31.00    6:25.20    2   
  8 Rude, Brittney            SO Wisconsin Ra         6:45.56    6:48.72    1   
  9 Ambrosia-Brown, Jynna     JR Tomah                6:55.00    7:05.47  
 10 Hollatz, Bailey Ann       FR Marshfield O         6:45.00    7:09.53  
 11 Hall, Madie               FR Marshfield O         7:30.00    7:47.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kari             JR Pittsville          13:04.78   13:02.99   10   
  2 Swanson, Hillary          JR Sparta              12:45.00   13:45.96    8   
  3 Schwanebeck, Sophia       SR Pittsville          14:06.84   13:56.33    6   
  4 Huff, Celeste             SO Wisconsin Ra        14:48.67   14:30.90    5   
  5 Ambrosia-Brown, Jynna     JR Tomah               15:22.12   15:41.41    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abbrederis, Loren         SR Wisconsin Ra           16.92      16.76q  1 
  2 Spees, Kassi              SO Nekoosa                16.40      16.94q  2 
  3 DeGrand, Sadie            FR Marshfield             19.59      18.88q  1 
  4 Carlson, Rebecca          FR Nekoosa                18.50      19.18q  1 
  5 Rabe, Julia               SR Tomah                  19.51      20.80q  2 
  6 Weiss, Jaleigh            FR Wisconsin Ra           20.67      20.89q  1 
  7 Steines, Hailley          JR Tomah                  21.44      21.56q  2 
  8 Week, Adrienne            FR Pittsville             21.65      21.81q  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spees, Kassi              SO Nekoosa                16.94      17.06   10   
  2 Abbrederis, Loren         SR Wisconsin Ra           16.76      17.08    8   
  3 Carlson, Rebecca          FR Nekoosa                19.18      19.03    6   
  4 Rabe, Julia               SR Tomah                  20.80      20.62    5   
  5 Weiss, Jaleigh            FR Wisconsin Ra           20.89      20.83    4   
  6 DeGrand, Sadie            FR Marshfield             18.88      21.43    3   
  7 Week, Adrienne            FR Pittsville             21.81      21.53    2   
  8 Steines, Hailley          JR Tomah                  21.56      21.83    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sternitzky, Ashley        SR Marshfield             53.50      51.99   2  10   
  2 Carlson, Rebecca          FR Nekoosa                53.10      52.90   2   8   
  3 Kronholm, Kelsey          SR Wisconsin Ra           54.57      53.18   2   6   
  4 Holubets, Ashley          JR Marshfield             53.13      53.71   2   5   
  5 Hansen, Tori              FR Sparta                 53.00      54.33   2   4   
  6 Page, Jackie              SO Sparta                 54.00      54.37   2   3   
  7 Nikolai, Maddie           FR Marshfield             56.20      54.71   1   2   
  8 Schwanebeck, Courtany     FR Pittsville           1:03.69    1:01.77   1   1   
  9 Clemens, Maddison         SO Marshfield O         1:07.50    1:02.55   1 
 10 Danforth, Carly           SO Tomah                1:04.00    1:03.76   1 
 11 Denowski, Isabelle        FR Marshfield O         1:08.00    1:04.99   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                             51.20      52.25   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Kendall SO            2) Brost, Lexi SR                 
     3) Jensen, Kaylee SO               4) Spees, Kassi SO                
  2 Marshfield                                          54.00      53.47   2   8   
     1) Chaltry, Madeline SO            2) Dunomes, Angelina SO           
     3) Omoba, Susan SR                 4) Tierney, Olivia JR             
  3 Tomah                                               54.00      55.69   2   6   
     1) Atha, Ashley FR                 2) Byrum, Alexa SR                
     3) Farmer, Kelsey SR               4) Conley, Janae SR               
  4 Pittsville                                          59.03      57.53   1   5   
     1) Collins, Savannah FR            2) Fuller, Jessica FR             
     3) Minor, Sara SO                  4) Tenpas, Kelsey SR              
  5 Wisconsin Rapids Lin                                54.25      57.68   2   4   
     1) Bubla, Emily JR                 2) Neinfeldt, Tea SO              
     3) Scharmer, Meghan SO             4) Keith, Lindsey SR              
  6 Sparta                                              58.00      58.08   2   3   
     1) Bemis, Haley FR                 2) Rodgers, Kayla SR              
     3) Brooks, Sadie JR                4) Peterson, Janessa JR           
  7 Marshfield Orange                                   59.50    1:00.47   1   2   
     1) Critelli, Mikayla JR            2) Helgerson, Aleigh JR           
     3) Loos, Kendal JR                 4) Scheider, Kimberly SO          
  8 Wonewoc Center                                    1:03.00    1:06.99   1   1   
     1) Harris, Kali SR                 2) Liao, Chia JR                  
     3) Baumann, Elisa JR               4) Mork, Laura JR                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                           1:52.00    1:50.26   2  10   
     1) Anderson, Kendall SO            2) Brost, Lexi SR                 
     3) Jensen, Kaylee SO               4) Spees, Kassi SO                
  2 Marshfield                                        1:54.50    1:52.97   2   8   
     1) Stauber, Gabby JR               2) Sternitzky, Ashley SR          
     3) Prickett, Kacie SR              4) Kupfer, Martha JR              
  3 Pittsville                                        1:57.77    1:58.23   2   6   
     1) Ortner, Miranda SO              2) Korslin, Alissa SO             
     3) Minor, Sara SO                  4) Tenpas, Kelsey SR              
  4 Sparta                                            1:56.00    2:00.85   2   5   
     1) Bemis, Haley FR                 2) Perry, Paige FR                
     3) Rodgers, Kayla SR               4) Hansen, Tori FR                
  5 Marshfield Orange                                 2:03.55    2:01.94   1   4   
     1) Critelli, Mikayla JR            2) Scheider, Lizzy FR             
     3) Boson, Emma JR                  4) Schreiner, Kessa SO            
  6 Wisconsin Rapids Lin                              1:56.44    2:05.56   2   3   
     1) Wolosek, Morgan FR              2) Herman, Mallory SO             
     3) Delacruz, Bryanna SO            4) Scharmer, Meghan SO            
  7 Wonewoc Center                                    2:05.00    2:08.08   1   2   
     1) Thompson, Megan FR              2) Fink, Anna JR                  
     3) Baumann, Elisa JR               4) Thompson, Ashley JR            
  8 Tomah                                             2:08.00    2:09.81   1   1   
     1) Atha, Ashley FR                 2) Smith, Taylor FR               
     3) Danforth, Carly SO              4) Jensen, Hannah-Jo FR           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                           4:18.00    4:24.74   10   
     1) Anderson, Hope SR               2) Peterson, Anna JR              
     3) Sorbo, Shannon FR               4) Carlson, Rebecca FR            
  2 Sparta                                            4:30.00    4:31.57    8   
     1) Hansen, Tori FR                 2) Swanson, Hillary JR            
     3) Swanson, Haley SR               4) Aspen, Aubrey JR               
  3 Pittsville                                        4:24.34    4:39.03    6   
     1) Pralle, Taylor SR               2) Korslin, Alissa SO             
     3) Hughes, Jenna SO                4) Ortner, Miranda SO             
  4 Tomah                                             4:52.00    4:45.12    5   
     1) Devito, Megan SO                2) Smith, Taylor FR               
     3) Gudgeon, Shania SO              4) Farmer, Kelsey SR              
  5 Wisconsin Rapids Lin                              4:52.17    4:59.06    4   
     1) Kronholm, Kelsey SR             2) Ellis, Krystal SO              
     3) Graczkowski, Hannah SO          4) Delacruz, Bryanna SO           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                          10:09.00   10:05.38   10   
     1) Anderson, Hope SR               2) Sprehn, Emma SO                
     3) Peterson, Anna JR               4) Sorbo, Shannon FR              
  2 Marshfield                                       10:17.50   10:22.54    8   
     1) Voss, Rebecca SR                2) Brix, Melissa SR               
     3) Holubets, Ashley JR             4) Bender, Dani SO                
  3 Pittsville                                       10:55.37   11:01.93    6   
     1) Pralle, Taylor SR               2) Ortner, Miranda SO             
     3) Beckman, Kari JR                4) Hughes, Jenna SO               
  4 Tomah                                            11:10.00   11:03.58    5   
     1) Peterson, Anne SR               2) Krause, Amber SO               
     3) Gudgeon, Shania SO              4) Smith, Taylor FR               
  5 Marshfield Orange                                11:30.00   11:05.21    4   
     1) Clemens, Maddison SO            2) Aumann, Alexa FR               
     3) Jensen, Anna SO                 4) Koehn, Madie JR                
  6 New Lisbon                                       11:39.00   11:47.59    3   
     1) Gregar, Kayla SR                2) Miller, Katie JR               
     3) Spaniol, Alyssa SR              4) Gregar, Kelsi JR               
  7 Wonewoc Center                                   11:55.00   12:07.32    2   
     1) Thompson, Megan FR              2) Fink, Anna JR                  
     3) Baumann, Elisa JR               4) Thompson, Ashley JR            
  8 Wisconsin Rapids Lin                             11:41.00   12:50.26    1   
     1) Makitie, Maria SR               2) Tapia, Anna SO                 
     3) Betts, Kaity FR                 4) Greinier, Kori FR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aspen, Aubrey             JR Sparta               5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Neinfeldt, Tea            SO Wisconsin Ra         4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Ougayour, Jamila          FR Marshfield O         4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Abbrederis, Loren         SR Wisconsin Ra         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Omoba, Susan              SR Marshfield           5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Aumann, Alexa             FR Marshfield O         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Carlson, Rebecca          FR Nekoosa              4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Steines, Hailley          JR Tomah                4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  9 Fehrenbach, Ema           FR Marshfield O         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Steder, Sierra            FR Pittsville           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Page, Jackie              SO Sparta               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 -- Byrum, Alexa              SR Tomah                4-04.00         NH  
 -- Keena, Elizabeth          FR Wisconsin Ra         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Fuller, Jessica           FR Pittsville           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Boardman, Ashley          FR Sparta               3-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brix, Maria               SR Marshfield                      8-06.00   10   
  2 Stauber, Gabby            JR Marshfield           7-06.00    7-00.00    6.33
  2 Beckman, Kari             JR Pittsville           7-06.00    7-00.00    6.33
  2 Tenpas, Kelsey            SR Pittsville           7-00.00    7-00.00    6.33
  5 Rabe, Julia               SR Tomah                7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Fehrenbach, Ema           FR Marshfield O         7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Thurber, Brooke           SO Nekoosa              7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Herman, Mallory           SO Wisconsin Ra         6-00.00    6-00.00    0.50
  8 Stewart, Devon            SR Marshfield O         5-06.00    6-00.00    0.50
 -- Delacruz, Bryanna         SO Wisconsin Ra         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Clemens, Maddison         SO Marshfield O         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Nikolai, Maddie           FR Marshfield           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Bakovka, Samantha         SO Nekoosa              7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brost, Lexi               SR Nekoosa             16-10.00   14-00.50   10   
  2 Farmer, Kelsey            SR Tomah               13-01.00   13-09.50    8   
  3 Thompson, Ashley          JR Wonewoc Cent        13-10.00   13-08.00    6   
  4 Bemis, Haley              FR Sparta              13-05.00   13-07.00    5   
  5 Hansen, Tori              FR Sparta              14-03.00   13-05.25    4   
  6 Byrum, Alexa              SR Tomah               13-06.00   13-02.75    3   
  7 Peterson, Janessa         JR Sparta              13-00.00   13-01.50    2   
  8 Korslin, Alissa           SO Pittsville          13-04.00   13-00.00    1   
  9 Scheider, Lizzy           FR Marshfield O        12-03.00   12-06.25  
 10 Steines, Hailley          JR Tomah               13-00.00   12-03.75  
 11 Barrett, Emily            FR New Lisbon          13-02.00   12-01.00  
 12 Minor, Sara               SO Pittsville          13-00.00   11-10.00  
 13 Claessens, Sarah          JR Marshfield O        12-00.00   11-08.00  
 14 Williamson, Tymbar        FR Marshfield O        12-00.00   11-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Janae             SR Tomah               34-06.00   32-00.50   10   
  2 Spees, Kassi              SO Nekoosa             33-02.00   31-07.50    8   
  3 Tierney, Olivia           JR Marshfield                     30-09.50    6   
  4 Ortner, Miranda           SO Pittsville          31-00.00   30-09.00    5   
  5 Nikolai, Maddie           FR Marshfield          30-00.00   30-08.50    4   
  6 Brooks, Sadie             JR Sparta              30-02.00   29-10.25    3   
  7 Kronholm, Kelsey          SR Wisconsin Ra        30-02.00   28-09.50    2   
  8 Jensen, Anna              SO Marshfield O        29-00.00   28-08.00    1   
  9 Sorbo, Shannon            FR Nekoosa             30-03.00   28-04.00  
 10 Steines, Hailley          JR Tomah               28-02.00   28-01.50  
 11 Byrum, Alexa              SR Tomah               28-04.00   27-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forrest, Miranda          SR Marshfield          33-00.00   32-07.00   10   
  2 Smith, Nicolette          SR Sparta              30-01.00   30-03.00    8   
  3 Martorano, Amy            FR Marshfield          29-00.00   27-04.75    6   
  4 Atha, Ashley              FR Tomah               27-06.00   27-04.50    5   
  5 Akin, Chelsea             SR Marshfield          28-00.00   27-00.75    4   
  6 Ougayour, Jamila          FR Marshfield O        26-00.00   25-10.50    3   
  7 Riedel, Alaina            SR Wisconsin Ra        27-00.00   25-09.00    2   
  8 Maas, Jaden               JR Tomah               27-00.00   25-05.50    1   
  9 Duxbury, Heidi            SO Wisconsin Ra        26-05.00   25-01.00  
 10 Neve, Maddy               JR Tomah Gold          25-03.00   24-05.75  
 11 Sweeney, Nicole           SO Tomah               25-07.00   24-04.50  
 12 Hall, Madie               FR Marshfield O        23-00.00   24-00.50  
 13 Perry, Paige              FR Sparta              24-00.00   22-06.75  
 14 Baumann, Elisa            JR Wonewoc Cent        22-05.00   21-03.25  
 15 Mork, Laura               JR Wonewoc Cent        20-00.00   19-00.25  
 16 Morris, Savanna           SO New Lisbon          20-07.00   18-11.00  
 17 Weigel, Makayla           FR Marshfield O        20-00.00   18-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kaylee            SO Nekoosa               106-03     110-03   10   
  2 Forrest, Miranda          SR Marshfield             95-00     101-07    8   
  3 Martorano, Amy            FR Marshfield             88-00      93-08    6   
  4 LaBarge, Natasha          JR Nekoosa                92-05      90-03    5   
  5 Akin, Chelsea             SR Marshfield             98-00      89-02    4   
  6 Riedel, Alaina            SR Wisconsin Ra           87-11      86-00    3   
  7 Ougayour, Jamila          FR Marshfield O                      81-10    2   
  8 Maas, Jaden               JR Tomah                  80-00      78-07    1   
  9 Sweeney, Nicole           SO Tomah                  86-06      77-07  
 10 Smith, Nicolette          SR Sparta                 90-04      77-00  
 11 Atha, Ashley              FR Tomah                  81-01      74-05  
 12 Neve, Maddy               JR Tomah Gold             67-11      70-02  
 13 Perry, Paige              FR Sparta                 70-00      68-05  
 14 Weigel, Makayla           FR Marshfield O           70-00      64-03  
 15 Denowski, Isabelle        FR Marshfield O           65-00      63-05  
 16 Schwanebeck, Courtany     FR Pittsville             64-10      63-02  
 17 Thompson, Megan           FR Wonewoc Cent           75-00      61-09  
 18 Reinke, Cora              SO Wisconsin Ra           89-07      53-04  
 19 Mork, Laura               JR Wonewoc Cent           44-00      40-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kukulka, Colton           SR Nekoosa                11.31      11.79q  2 
  2 Scott, Josiah             FR Sparta                 11.48      11.83q  1 
  3 Boettcher, Logan          JR Lincoln HS             11.80      11.92q  2 
  4 Schmidt, Cody             SR Nekoosa                11.18      11.95q  3 
  5 Tuttle, Tarek             SO Nekoosa                11.61      12.04q  1 
  6 Kolar, Alec               SO Pittsville             11.80      12.18q  3 
  7 Wagner, Eddie             FR Tomah                  11.80      12.26q  1 
  8 Hoeheisel, Nick           SO Marshfield             11.90      12.28q  1 
  9 Christopherson, Brody     SR Sparta                 11.75      12.33   2 
 10 Ang, Thom                 FR Wonewoc Cent           11.80      12.44   3 
 11 Gisvold, Thomas           JR Marshfield             12.10      12.54   3 
 12 Dzamba, Dan               SR Tomah                  12.00      12.55   3 
 13 Wimme, Logan              JR Lincoln HS             12.40      12.61   3 
 14 Zdun, Jack                SO Pittsville             12.06      12.63   1 
 15 Draeger, Jimmy            SO Marshfield             12.20      12.69   2 
 16 Friedli, Klaus            FR Marshfield B           12.90      12.79   2 
 17 King, Bishop              JR Tomah JV               12.50      12.86   1 
 18 Slater, Bailey            SO New Lisbon             12.18      12.95   2 
 19 Reno, Chad                SO Pittsville             13.25      13.23   2 
 20 Kleifgen, Lucas           SO New Lisbon             13.00      13.37   1 
 21 Kent, Austin              SR Wonewoc Cent           12.60      13.59   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Cody             SR Nekoosa                11.95      11.55   10   
  2 Kukulka, Colton           SR Nekoosa                11.79      11.79    8   
  3 Boettcher, Logan          JR Lincoln HS             11.92      11.88    6   
  4 Scott, Josiah             FR Sparta                 11.83      11.93    5   
  5 Kolar, Alec               SO Pittsville             12.18      12.10    4   
  6 Tuttle, Tarek             SO Nekoosa                12.04      12.13    3   
  7 Hoeheisel, Nick           SO Marshfield             12.28      12.23    2   
  8 Wagner, Eddie             FR Tomah                  12.26      12.24    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oestriech, Matt           SR Marshfield             24.20      23.56   5   9   
  1 Eswein, Collin            JR Tomah                  23.60      23.56   5   9   
  3 Glinski, Austin           FR Lincoln HS             24.20      24.13   5   6   
  4 Tuttle, Tarek             SO Nekoosa                23.89      24.51   5   5   
  5 Linzmeier, Owen           SR Nekoosa                24.12      24.59   5   4   
  6 Meyer, Brandon            FR Marshfield B           25.80      25.18   3   3   
  7 Tweedie, Sam              SO Nekoosa                24.78      25.31   4   2   
  8 Sainterme, Alex           JR Marshfield             24.10      25.45   5   1   
  9 King, Bishop              JR Tomah JV               25.50      25.47   4 
 10 Shaffer, Chris            JR Sparta                 25.50      26.08   4 
 11 Edwards, Jacob            FR Sparta                 26.00      26.19   3 
 12 Hutchinson, Colton        SR Lincoln HS             24.80      26.32   4 
 13 Visgar, John              SO Tomah                  25.00      26.80   4 
 14 Slater, Bailey            SO New Lisbon             27.04      27.16   2 
 15 Bell, Jason               JR Wonewoc Cent           25.50      27.21   4 
 16 Burbach, Stephan          SO New Lisbon             27.42      27.78   2 
 17 Kent, Austin              SR Wonewoc Cent           26.50      28.05   3 
 18 Harris, Eli               FR Pittsville             28.06      28.50   2 
 19 Koscal, Chuck             SR Tomah JV               26.00      29.60   3 
 20 Chipman, Chris            FR Wonewoc Cent           30.00      29.80   1 
 21 Piotrowski, Daniel        FR Pittsville             31.06      31.35   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coffren, Derek            JR Marshfield             53.60      52.41   3  10   
  2 Linzmeier, Owen           SR Nekoosa                52.52      53.51   3   8   
  3 Boson, Tanner             JR Marshfield             56.00      55.63   3   6   
  4 Grossbier, Dylan          JR Pittsville             56.27      55.75   3   5   
  5 Sipla, Hunter             JR Nekoosa                55.27      55.92   3   4   
  6 Levit, Marshall           SR Lincoln HS             54.10      56.04   3   3   
  7 Ochoa, Andrew             JR Sparta                 57.56      57.72   2   2   
  8 Tomko, Andrew             SR Tomah                  59.00      58.54   2   1   
  9 Blashaski, Josh           FR Tomah                1:00.00    1:01.21   2 
 10 McCurtis, Martin          JR Marshfield B         1:02.00    1:03.14   1 
 11 Zogelman, Josh            FR Pittsville           1:02.33    1:03.63   1 
 12 Schwichtenberg, Matt      SR Wonewoc Cent         1:00.00    1:05.60   2 
 13 Chipman, Chris            FR Wonewoc Cent         1:04.00    1:10.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kolar, Kyle               SR Pittsville           2:03.70    2:02.37   10   
  2 Norton, Nicholas          JR Lincoln HS           2:02.30    2:02.88    8   
  3 Moser, Katan              JR Tomah                2:16.00    2:14.63    6   
  4 Kundert, Brandon          SO Nekoosa              2:18.56    2:14.63    5   
  5 Steiner, Leo              FR Marshfield B         2:32.00    2:15.30    4   
  6 Polhamus, Brock           JR Sparta               2:17.00    2:16.28    3   
  7 Atha, Alan                JR Tomah                2:16.00    2:17.64    2   
  8 Polk, Landan              SO Wonewoc Cent         2:12.00    2:18.13    1   
  9 Jurgensen, Jared          SO Marshfield B         2:27.00    2:23.33  
 10 Kotek, Keaton             SO Nekoosa              2:11.44    2:28.57  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eidenschink, Ben          JR Nekoosa              4:27.46    4:27.64   10   
  2 Roddick, John             JR Sparta               4:53.00    4:48.87    8   
  3 Klement, Deven            JR Marshfield           4:57.00    4:52.23    6   
  4 Comeau, Joe               SO Lincoln HS           4:47.20    4:54.96    5   
  5 Schraeder, Kane           SR Nekoosa              4:40.69    4:58.72    4   
  6 Feltner, Austin           SR Sparta               5:06.00    4:59.00    3   
  7 Giebel, Justin            JR New Lisbon           5:00.00    5:03.81    2   
  8 Engh, Max                 FR Sparta               5:00.00    5:06.92    1   
  9 Poppy, Jesse              SO Pittsville           5:20.71    5:13.24  
 10 Hayes, Ryan               JR Marshfield           4:40.00    5:22.59  
 11 Ortner, Colton            SO Pittsville           5:32.00    5:26.49  
 12 Jurgensen, Jared          SO Marshfield B         5:27.00    5:28.47  
 13 Keller, Allen             JR Wonewoc Cent         5:39.00    5:49.28  
 14 Ella, Alan                FR Tomah                6:00.00    5:51.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eidenschink, Ben          JR Nekoosa              9:44.16    9:57.07   10   
  2 Greiner, Devin            SR Lincoln HS           9:59.90   10:02.48    8   
  3 Roddick, John             JR Sparta              10:37.00   10:29.61    6   
  4 Tibbett, Max              SR Marshfield          10:40.00   10:47.50    5   
  5 Tibbett, Roman            FR Marshfield B        11:02.00   10:58.27    4   
  6 Poppy, Jesse              SO Pittsville          11:50.70   11:39.41    3   
  7 Taylor, Alex              FR Tomah               12:30.00   12:45.78    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krueger, Brad             SR Marshfield             15.80      16.04q  2 
  2 Spindler, Will            JR Marshfield             16.80      18.11q  1 
  3 Wiernik, Jayson           JR Lincoln HS             17.10      18.20q  1 
  4 Doebereiner, Caleb        FR Nekoosa                20.00      18.43q  2 
  5 Friant, Brayden           SO Tomah                  18.50      18.47q  2 
  6 Aschenbrenner, Kelby      FR Lincoln HS             18.60      18.73q  2 
  7 Faivre, Connor            SO Nekoosa                18.65      18.80q  1 
  8 Thompson, Corey           FR Sparta                 18.00      18.89q  2 
  9 Dresher, Nick             SR Lincoln HS             20.10      20.42   1 
 10 Beyer, Nathan             SO Marshfield B           18.90      20.45   2 
 11 Vinopal, Tyler            FR Wonewoc Cent           20.00      20.58   1 
 12 Wojt, Calden              SO Marshfield B           19.70      20.95   2 
 13 Buenrostro, Johniel       SO Tomah                  20.00      21.23   1 
 14 Schmidt, Zach             FR Marshfield B           19.80      21.34   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Krueger, Brad             SR Marshfield             16.04      15.81   10   
  2 Wiernik, Jayson           JR Lincoln HS             18.20      17.75    8   
  3 Spindler, Will            JR Marshfield             18.11      17.86    6   
  4 Friant, Brayden           SO Tomah                  18.47      18.39    5   
  5 Faivre, Connor            SO Nekoosa                18.80      18.40    4   
  6 Doebereiner, Caleb        FR Nekoosa                18.43      18.72    3   
  7 Thompson, Corey           FR Sparta                 18.89      18.95    2   
  8 Aschenbrenner, Kelby      FR Lincoln HS             18.73      19.00    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spindler, Will            JR Marshfield             44.00      44.56   3  10   
  2 Wiernik, Jayson           JR Lincoln HS             44.70      45.45   3   8   
  3 Peckham, Aaron            JR Nekoosa                46.93      46.58   3   6   
  4 Rassmussen, Everett       SO Pittsville             48.60      46.78   2   5   
  5 Friant, Brayden           SO Tomah                  45.00      47.35   3   4   
  6 Faivre, Connor            SO Nekoosa                48.22      47.49   2   3   
  7 Aschenbrenner, Kelby      FR Lincoln HS             46.30      47.83   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Corey           FR Sparta                 47.50      49.01   2   1   
  9 Hanneman, Sam             FR Lincoln HS             47.10      49.25   3 
 10 Vinopal, Tyler            FR Wonewoc Cent           49.00      50.23   2 
 11 Zogelman, Josh            FR Pittsville             51.46      52.70   1 
 12 Parker, Todd              FR Pittsville             53.58      54.43   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                             44.79      45.02   2  10   
     1) Kukulka, Colton SR              2) Schmidt, Cody SR               
     3) Stephens, Tanner JR             4) Peckham, Aaron JR              
  2 Lincoln HS                                                     46.42   1   8   
     1) Boettcher, Logan JR             2) Glinski, Austin FR             
     3) Hutchinson, Colton SR           4) Khang, Peter SR                
  3 Sparta                                              47.00      48.03   2   6   
     1) Christopherson, Brody SR        2) Scott, Josiah FR               
     3) Shaffer, Chris JR               4) Edwards, Jacob FR              
  4 Pittsville                                          46.38      49.02   2   5   
     1) Allind, Jake SO                 2) Zdun, Jack SO                  
     3) Oates, Dillon SR                4) Rassmussen, Everett SO         
  5 Tomah                                               48.00      49.72   2   4   
     1) Wagner, Eddie FR                2) Adams, Anthony FR              
     3) Visgar, John SO                 4) Buenrostro, Johniel SO         
  6 Wonewoc Center                                      49.00      50.72   2   3   
     1) Ang, Thom FR                    2) Crowder, Anthony JR            
     3) Rego, Cugar SR                  4) Kent, Austin SR                
  7 Marshfield Black                                    50.20      51.94   1   2   
     1) Friedli, Klaus FR               2) Janssen, Prem JR               
     3) Meyer, Brandon FR               4) Robinson, Chris SR             
 -- Marshfield                                          43.50         DQ   2 
     1) Gisvold, Thomas JR              2) Oestriech, Matt SR             
     3) Pahl, Chris JR                  4) Howlett, Keiron SO             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa                                           1:34.02    1:34.80   2  10   
     1) Kukulka, Colton SR              2) Schmidt, Cody SR               
     3) Stephens, Tanner JR             4) Tuttle, Tarek SO               
  2 Lincoln HS                                                   1:36.25   1   8   
     1) Boettcher, Logan JR             2) Glinski, Austin FR             
     3) Wimme, Logan JR                 4) Hutchinson, Colton SR          
  3 Tomah                                             1:36.00    1:37.29   2   6   
     1) Wagner, Eddie FR                2) Eswein, Collin JR              
     3) Friant, Brayden SO              4) Dzamba, Dan SR                 
  4 Pittsville                                        1:36.05    1:38.60   2   5   
     1) Oates, Dillon SR                2) Kolar, Alec SO                 
     3) Kolar, Kyle SR                  4) Zdun, Jack SO                  
  5 Sparta                                            1:39.00    1:39.63   2   4   
     1) Christopherson, Brody SR        2) Scott, Josiah FR               
     3) Wisniewski, Ryan FR             4) Shaffer, Chris JR              
  6 Wonewoc Center                                    1:40.00    1:42.95   2   3   
     1) Ang, Thom FR                    2) Polk, Landan SO                
     3) Rego, Cugar SR                  4) Bell, Jason JR                 
  7 Tomah JV                                          1:44.00    1:45.71   1   2   
     1) King, Bishop JR                 2) Whaley, Jarod FR               
     3) Miller, Jordan SO               4) Schmidt, Jesse FR              
  8 Marshfield Black                                  1:46.00    1:49.36   1   1   
     1) Beyer, Nate FR                  2) Janssen, Prem JR               
     3) McGrath, Nathan FR              4) McManus, Zach FR               
 -- Marshfield                                        1:38.00         DQ   2 
     1) Sainterme, Alex JR              2) Hoeheisel, Nick SO             
     3) Pahl, Chris JR                  4) Gisvold, Thomas JR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshfield                                        3:40.00    3:42.03   2  10   
     1) Klement, Deven JR               2) Kruger, Thomas JR              
     3) Krueger, Brad SR                4) Coffren, Derek JR              
  2 Nekoosa                                           3:37.93    3:48.45   2   8   
     1) Sipla, Hunter JR                2) Peckham, Aaron JR              
     3) Faivre, Connor SO               4) Linzmeier, Owen SR             
  3 Lincoln HS                                                   3:49.06   1   6   
     1) Levit, Marshall SR              2) Iverson, Tristan SO            
     3) Norton, Nicholas JR             4) Wiernik, Jayson JR             
  4 Pittsville                                        3:44.05    3:50.07   2   5   
     1) Kolar, Alec SO                  2) Kolar, Kyle SR                 
     3) Oates, Dillon SR                4) Allind, Jake SO                
  5 Tomah                                             3:55.00    3:58.89   2   4   
     1) Adams, Anthony FR               2) Blashaski, Josh FR             
     3) Moser, Katan JR                 4) Tomko, Andrew SR               
  6 Tomah JV                                          4:05.00    4:07.78   2   3   
     1) Whaley, Jarod FR                2) Schmidt, Jesse FR              
     3) Wildes, Ryan FR                 4) Bitter, Alex FR                
  7 Wonewoc Center                                    4:10.00    4:24.46   1   2   
     1) Crowder, Anthony JR             2) Chipman, Chris FR              
     3) Keller, Allen JR                4) Vinopal, Tyler FR              
  8 Marshfield Black                                  4:10.00    4:28.60   1   1   
     1) McCurtis, Martin JR             2) Reidel, Aaron FR               
     3) Kirschnik, Joe FR               4) McManus, Hunter FR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln HS                                                   8:49.65   10   
     1) Comeau, Joe SO                  2) Greiner, Devin SR              
     3) Norton, Nicholas JR             4) Blossfield, Drake FR           
  2 Marshfield                                        9:02.00    8:57.71    8   
     1) McManus, Hunter FR              2) Tibbett, Max SR                
     3) Tibbett, Roman FR               4) Kruger, Thomas JR              
  3 Sparta                                            9:00.00    8:57.80    6   
     1) Feltner, Austin SR              2) Engh, Max FR                   
     3) Polhamus, Brock JR              4) Ochoa, Andrew JR               
  4 Nekoosa                                           9:41.19    9:12.55    5   
     1) Ruiz, AJ FR                     2) Mortel, Justin SO              
     3) Kundert, Brandon SO             4) Kotek, Keaton SO               
  5 Tomah                                             9:25.00    9:25.21    4   
     1) Atha, Alan JR                   2) Moser, Katan JR                
     3) Tomko, Andrew SR                4) Wildes, Ryan FR                
  6 Wonewoc Center                                    9:24.00    9:36.31    3   
     1) Polk, Landan SO                 2) Bell, Jason JR                 
     3) Rego, Cugar SR                  4) Schwichtenberg, Matt SR        
  7 Tomah JV                                         10:00.00   10:34.39    2   
     1) Ella, Alan FR                   2) Taylor, Alex FR                
     3) Bitter, Alex FR                 4) Koscal, Chuck SR               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oestriech, Matt           SR Marshfield           6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Rassmussen, Everett       SO Pittsville           5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Wisniewski, Ryan          FR Sparta               5-04.00    5-02.00    5.50
  3 Olson, Tom                JR Lincoln HS           5-10.00    5-02.00    5.50
  5 Schultz, Rob              SR Lincoln HS           5-06.00    5-02.00    3.50
  5 Beyer, Nate               FR Marshfield B         5-04.00    5-02.00    3.50
  7 Fuhrman, Andrew           FR Nekoosa              5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Buenrostro, Johniel       SO Tomah                5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Miller, Jordan            JR Tomah                5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Schwichtenberg, Matt      SR Wonewoc Cent         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Holcomb, Zach             SO Sparta               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Sainterme, Alex           JR Marshfield           5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Brad             SR Marshfield          13-03.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Norton, Nicholas          JR Lincoln HS          11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 DeGrand, Matt             SR Marshfield          11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Miller, Jordan            JR Tomah               11-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Visgar, John              SO Tomah               10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Schmidt, Jesse            FR Tomah                8-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Schulz, Noah              JR Marshfield          10-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Kiedrowski, Cody          SO Lincoln HS           9-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Schmidt, Zach             FR Marshfield B         9-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Poppy, Jesse              SO Pittsville           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Harris, Eli               FR Pittsville           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bennett, Dylan            FR Tomah JV                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oestriech, Matt           SR Marshfield          20-00.00   21-02.50   10   
  2 Stephens, Tanner          JR Nekoosa             20-03.00   20-00.00    8   
  3 Pahl, Chris               JR Marshfield          19-09.00   19-11.00    6   
  4 Meyer, Brandon            FR Marshfield B        16-02.00   18-08.50    5   
  5 Spindler, Will            JR Marshfield          18-09.00   18-06.00    4   
  6 Edwards, Jacob            FR Sparta              16-05.00   17-11.00    3   
  7 Schmidt, Cody             SR Nekoosa             19-04.00   17-03.00    2   
  8 Wagner, Eddie             FR Tomah               17-06.00   17-01.50    1   
  9 Ang, Thom                 FR Wonewoc Cent        18-08.00   16-11.50  
 10 Iverson, Tristan          SO Lincoln HS          17-09.00   16-08.50  
 11 Adams, Anthony            FR Tomah               16-00.00   14-08.00  
 12 Kent, Austin              SR Wonewoc Cent        15-00.00   13-09.00  
 13 Chipman, Chris            FR Wonewoc Cent        13-05.00   13-04.00  
 14 Jones, Aaron              FR Tomah JV            12-00.00   11-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eswein, Collin            JR Tomah               41-00.00   42-09.00   10   
  2 Stephens, Tanner          JR Nekoosa             43-07.00   41-07.50    8   
  3 Dykstra, Steven           SR Lincoln HS          42-03.00   39-08.00    6   
  4 Pahl, Chris               JR Marshfield          41-00.00   39-04.00    5   
  5 Shaffer, Chris            JR Sparta              35-08.00   36-07.00    4   
  6 Draeger, Jimmy            FR Marshfield B        35-08.00   36-00.00    3   
  7 Peckham, Aaron            JR Nekoosa             36-02.00   35-00.50    2   
  8 Polk, Landan              SO Wonewoc Cent        38-08.00   34-06.25    1   
  9 Presley, Riley            JR Lincoln HS          36-08.00   34-00.00  
 10 Bell, Jason               JR Wonewoc Cent        36-08.00   33-05.00  
 11 Whaley, Jarod             FR Tomah               33-06.00   32-08.00  
 12 Thompson, Corey           FR Sparta              33-00.00   30-06.00  
 13 Bitter, Alex              FR Tomah JV            33-00.00   30-03.00  
 14 Piotrowski, Daniel        FR Pittsville          30-01.00   29-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Tyler           JR Marshfield          43-06.00   43-02.75   10   
  2 Gilkerson, Andrew         FR Marshfield B        40-00.00   41-08.50    8   
  3 Schroeder, Brad           SR Marshfield          42-03.00   40-09.00    6   
  4 Statz, Jeremy             JR Lincoln HS          39-10.00   40-00.50    5   
  5 Blossfield, Raymond       SR Lincoln HS          42-09.00   39-11.75    4   
  6 Bauer, Dylan              SR Nekoosa             42-03.00   39-09.00    3   
  7 Rice, Collin              JR Tomah               40-00.00   39-01.50    2   
  8 Wittman, Andrew           SR Marshfield B        38-07.00   38-04.50    1   
  9 Stidham, Ben              SO Sparta              35-00.00   38-00.00  
 10 Moon, Michael             FR Lincoln HS          39-08.00   37-11.00  
 11 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       JR Nekoosa             39-03.00   37-05.75  
 12 Smith, Devon              FR Sparta              35-00.00   36-03.50  
 13 Henderson, Miles          FR Tomah               32-00.00   35-02.25  
 14 Smith, Kody               SO Sparta              33-00.00   32-06.00  
 15 Parker, Todd              FR Pittsville          34-05.00   31-01.00  
 16 Meacham, Dustin           SO Tomah JV            30-00.00   30-00.50  
 17 Calkins, Ben              FR Tomah               32-00.00   29-08.50  
 18 Danischefsky, AJ          FR Pittsville          23-10.00   24-00.75  
 19 Sturkol, Jackson          JR Tomah JV            24-00.00   22-09.00  
 -- Hinsz, Jacob              SO New Lisbon          31-05.00         ND  
 -- Kleifgen, Lucas           SO New Lisbon                           ND  
 -- Kolar, Kyle               SR Pittsville          37-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittman, Andrew           SR Marshfield B          110-00     123-03   10   
  2 Layton, Trent             SR Nekoosa               133-11     122-00    8   
  3 Rheinschmidt, Caleb       JR Nekoosa               128-00     118-07    6   
  4 Wittman, Jon              FR Marshfield            115-00     110-01    5   
  5 Peterson, Tyler           JR Marshfield            116-00     106-05    4   
  6 Wisniewski, Ryan          FR Sparta                106-00     105-04    3   
  7 Hoch, Cameron             SO Lincoln HS            111-04     103-06    2   
  8 Stidham, Ben              SO Sparta                 95-00      97-09    1   
  9 Statz, Jeremy             JR Lincoln HS            110-08      92-09  
 10 Blossfield, Raymond       SR Lincoln HS            112-03      87-08  
 11 Rego, Cugar               SR Wonewoc Cent           75-00      83-03  
 12 Atha, Alan                JR Tomah                  90-00      81-03  
 13 Parker, Todd              FR Pittsville             76-05      77-00  
 14 Meacham, Dustin           SO Tomah JV               80-00      73-11  
 15 Danischefsky, AJ          FR Pittsville             61-01      71-00  
 16 Henderson, Miles          FR Tomah JV               70-00      59-05  
 17 Calkins, Ben              FR Tomah                  85-00      57-08  
 18 Keller, Allen             JR Wonewoc Cent           65-00      48-06  
 19 Sturkol, Jackson          JR Tomah JV               50-00      32-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marshfield                 161.33     2) Nekoosa                   129   
    3) Sparta                      93        4) Wisconsin Rapids Lin       91.50
    5) Tomah                       83        6) Pittsville                 77.66
    7) Marshfield Orange           31.50     8) New Lisbon                 12   
    9) Wonewoc Center              11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marshfield                 161        1) Nekoosa                   161   
    3) Lincoln HS                 122        4) Tomah                      74   
    5) Sparta                      63.50     6) Pittsville                 50   
    7) Marshfield Black            45.50     8) Wonewoc Center             13   
    9) Tomah JV                     7       10) New Lisbon                  2