Licensed to Tomahawk High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 08:45 PM
                   Tomahawk Hatchet Invitational - 5/13/2014                   
                             Tomahawk High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Engler, Lexi              FR Mercer                 13.00      13.34   2  10   
  2 Meyer, Hanna              SO Tomahawk               13.16      13.46   2   8   
  3 Bullard, Emma             SO Ladysmith              13.97      13.71   2   6   
  4 Ducommun, Jessica         SO Ladysmith              13.97      13.91   2   5   
  5 Werner, Lila              SR Tomahawk               14.35      13.98   2   4   
  6 Roberts, Susanna          SO Rhinelander            13.98      14.08   2   3   
  7 Verkilen, Emily           SO Tomahawk               14.35      14.20   1   2   
  8 Bloch, Tessa              JR Rhinelander            14.87      14.74   1   1   
  9 Kosmer, Brianne           SO Phillips               14.90      14.82   1 
 10 Kim, Diane                JR Ladysmith              15.39      15.27   1 
 11 Borlick, Breanna          SO Rhinelander            13.90      15.28   2 
 12 Fletcher, Hayley          JR Northland Pi           15.21      15.54   1 
 13 Kohn, Becky               FR Three Lakes            16.42      16.11   1 
 14 Hoffman, Miriam           JR Northland Pi           17.03      16.56   1 
 15 Griesel, Marisa           FR Phillips               17.20      17.12   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Engler, Lexi              FR Mercer                 27.50      27.41   3  10   
  2 Bullard, Emma             SO Ladysmith              28.72      28.36   3   8   
  3 Hilt, Lauren              FR Tomahawk               28.20      29.15   3   6   
  4 Meives, Megan             JR Phillips               28.80      29.92   3   5   
  5 Werner, Lila              SR Tomahawk               29.55      30.05   3   4   
  6 Paddock, Alexa            JR Rhinelander            27.28      30.82   3   3   
  7 Bullard, Abby             FR Ladysmith              30.82      31.87   2   2   
  8 Grulke, Katherine         JR Rhinelander            30.84      32.05   2   1   
  9 Sermchan, Chris           SO Ladysmith              32.46      32.97   2 
 10 Falk, MacKenzie           SO Phillips               30.90      33.03   2 
 11 Hoffman, Miriam           JR Northland Pi           34.62      35.24   1 
 12 Kohn, Becky               FR Three Lakes            35.00      35.51   1 
 13 Griesel, Marisa           FR Phillips               34.20      37.82   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neimczyk, Vannessa        JR Northland Pi         1:05.26    1:05.09   2  10   
  2 Blair, Becca              JR Phillips             1:06.00    1:07.73   2   8   
  3 Ducommun, Jessica         SO Ladysmith            1:06.17    1:08.44   2   6   
  4 Hytry, Samantha           SO Northland Pi         1:06.71    1:09.58   2   5   
  5 Kouba, Sara               SO Tomahawk                        1:12.10   2   4   
  6 Burkart, Alanna           JR Phillips             1:18.00    1:16.68   1   3   
  7 Joerns, Anna              FR Rhinelander          1:22.61    1:21.12   1   2   
  8 Sisel, Haley              FR Rhinelander          1:19.80    1:21.34   1   1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting, Dani             SO Tomahawk             2:36.00    2:39.64   10   
  2 Lindemann, Audrey         FR Northland Pi         2:49.00    2:44.41    8   
  3 Hayes, Anna               FR Northland Pi         2:51.42    2:45.86    6   
  4 Sanborn, Cali             JR Northland Pi         2:44.31    2:46.99    5   
  5 Zedler, Alex              JR Tomahawk             2:48.00    2:47.27    4   
  6 Wicik, Hayley             FR Ladysmith            3:07.00    3:04.95    3   
  7 Wallin, Makaila           JR Ladysmith            3:02.00    3:12.11    2   
  8 Hartman, Payton           FR Rhinelander          3:09.10    3:15.42    1   
  9 Quinn, Grace              FR Rhinelander          3:10.00    3:15.72  
 10 Nutt, Mary                JR Phillips             3:28.00    3:42.08  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting, Dani             SO Tomahawk             5:43.00    5:48.25   10   
  2 Jones, Talyn              JR Tomahawk             6:11.00    6:21.37    8   
  3 Bleadow, Maddy            SO Northland Pi                    6:43.73    6   
  4 Steckel, Aleya            FR Ladysmith            6:43.96    6:48.55    5   
  5 Wallin, Makaila           JR Ladysmith            6:58.00    6:54.62    4   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Claire             JR Tomahawk            13:06.00   12:55.69   10   
  2 Wait, Maria               JR Northland Pi        13:31.78   13:35.49    8   
  3 Sauvola, Allison          SO Northland Pi        14:18.29   14:06.04    6   
  4 Kaliska, Abigail          SR Phillips            14:30.00   15:05.40    5   
  5 Hartman, Payton           FR Rhinelander         15:00.90   15:23.79    4   
  6 Quinn, Grace              FR Rhinelander         15:00.30   15:39.75    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hiller, Caitlyn           FR Mercer                 18.89      18.39   2  10   
  2 Subert, Kayla             SR Hurley                 18.70      18.74   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pi           19.12      19.23   2   6   
  4 Kich, Camille             FR Mercer                 19.02      19.53   2   5   
  5 Fox, Annaluz              SO Tomahawk               18.90      19.56   2   4   
  6 Blaser, Morgan            JR Rhinelander            18.91      19.79   2   3   
  7 kempf, Nikki              SO Mercer                 20.11      19.84   1   2   
  8 Olson, Alexandra          FR Hurley                 18.90      19.98   2   1   
  9 Bontrager, Beth           SO Northland Pi           20.04      20.02   1 
 10 Timmers, Erica            JR Phillips               20.92      21.36   1 
 11 Camren, Mikayla           JR Ladysmith              21.15      21.49   1 
 12 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pi           23.58      22.09   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kopecky, Emily            JR Phillips               54.20      53.20   2  10   
  2 Olson, Alexandra          FR Hurley                 56.00      55.32   2   8   
  3 Keeble, Bailey            JR Ladysmith              57.53      56.18   2   6   
  4 Renn, Maggie              FR Tomahawk               56.50      58.30   2   5   
  5 Galganski, Michaela       JR Tomahawk                          58.84   2   4   
  6 Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pi           58.64      59.57   1   3   
  7 Subert, Kayla             SR Hurley                 58.00    1:03.47   2   2   
  8 Camren, Mikayla           JR Ladysmith            1:00.83    1:06.09   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                       55.00      55.78   10   
     1) Fox, Annaluz SO                 2) Galganski, Michaela JR         
     3) Verkilen, Emily SO              4) Werner, Lila SR                
  2 Mercer  'A'                                         57.00      55.95    8   
     1) St. germaine, Shania JR         2) Hiller, Caitlyn FR             
     3) Tondel, Linda JR                4) Engler, Lexi FR                
  3 Northland Pines  'A'                                57.18      56.51    6   
     1) Sergent, Amanda FR              2) Justice, Corrine SO            
     3) Bontrager, Beth SO              4) Neimczyk, Vannessa JR          
  4 Rhinelander  'A'                                    58.79      57.70    4   
     1) Klaver, Haley SO                2) Roberts, Susanna SO            
     3) Borlick, Breanna SO             4) Wenos, Kayla SR                
  5 Hurley  'A'                                         59.90    1:00.74    3   
     1) wolfe, Makayla JR               2) Subert, Kayla SR               
     3) Aimone, Angela JR               4) Olson, Alexandra FR            
  6 Phillips  'A'                                       59.00    1:00.82    2   
     1) Peterson, Brandy SR             2) Timmers, Erica JR              
     3) Kosmer, Brianne SO              4) Falk, MacKenzie SO             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:54.50    1:56.25   10   
     1) Meyer, Hanna SO                 2) Larson, Emmy JR                
     3) Verkilen, Emily SO              4) Hilt, Lauren FR                
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     2:00.00    2:04.59    8   
     1) Koenig, Anna JR                 2) Kopecky, Emily JR              
     3) Kosmer, Brianne SO              4) Falk, MacKenzie SO             
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                  2:04.15    2:05.17    6   
     1) Grulke, Katherine JR            2) Paddock, Alexa JR              
     3) Borlick, Breanna SO             4) Klaver, Haley SO               
  4 Mercer  'A'                                       1:59.00    2:06.79    4   
     1) St. germaine, Shania JR         2) Hiller, Caitlyn FR             
     3) Kich, Camille FR                4) Tondel, Linda JR               
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                    2:08.29    2:07.97    3   
     1) Keeble, Bailey JR               2) Bullard, Abby FR               
     3) Sermchan, Chris SO              4) Kim, Diane JR                  
  6 Northland Pines  'A'                              2:06.32    2:11.64    2   
     1) Fletcher, Hayley JR             2) Parker, Cynthia SO             
     3) Gehrke, Angele SR               4) Brown, Kaylee SO               
  7 Hurley  'A'                                       2:10.00    2:18.53    1   
     1) Aimone, Angela JR               2) wolfe, Makayla JR              
     3) lardinois, sam SR               4) harrington, beka SR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:29.50    4:33.56   10   
     1) Larson, Emmy JR                 2) Meyer, Hanna SO                
     3) Jones, Talyn JR                 4) Kouba, Sara SO                 
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                              4:38.84    4:39.12    8   
     1) Sergent, Amanda FR              2) Lindemann, Audrey FR           
     3) Hytry, Samantha SO              4) Neimczyk, Vannessa JR          
  3 Phillips  'A'                                     4:41.00    4:45.28    6   
     1) Blair, Becca JR                 2) Meives, Megan JR               
     3) Kopecky, Emily JR               4) Koenig, Anna JR                
  4 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:50.00    4:50.56    4   
     1) Bullard, Emma SO                2) Bullard, Abby FR               
     3) Keeble, Bailey JR               4) Ducommun, Jessica SO           
  5 Rhinelander  'A'                                  5:09.36    4:59.59    3   
     1) Klaver, Haley SO                2) Bloch, Tessa JR                
     3) Gardner, Yvonne JR              4) Wenos, Kayla SR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                    11:05.00   11:02.71   10   
     1) Jones, Talyn JR                 2) Kuehn, Claire JR               
     3) Whiting, Dani SO                4) Zedler, Alex JR                
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                             11:32.11   11:06.03    8   
     1) Hayes, Anna FR                  2) Wait, Maria JR                 
     3) Lindemann, Audrey FR            4) Sanborn, Cali JR               
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                 12:38.87   12:23.91    6   
     1) Hartman, Payton FR              2) Quinn, Grace FR                
     3) Gardner, Yvonne JR              4) Paddock, Alexa JR              
  4 Phillips  'A'                                    13:30.00   13:31.92    4   
     1) Burkart, Alanna JR              2) Eibergen, Andrea SO            
     3) Schmidt, Emma FR                4) Kaliska, Abigail SR            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenos, Kayla              SR Rhinelander          4-08.00   J4-10.00   10   
  2 Larson, Emmy              JR Tomahawk             4-10.00   J4-08.00    7   
  2 Hytry, Samantha           SO Northland Pi         4-10.00   J4-08.00    7   
  4 Timmers, Erica            JR Phillips             4-08.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Meives, Megan             JR Phillips             4-00.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Pinardi, Morgan           JR Hurley               4-04.00   J4-02.00    2.50
  6 harrington, beka          SR Hurley               4-04.00   J4-02.00    2.50
  8 St. germaine, Shania      JR Mercer               4-08.00   J4-02.00    1   
  9 Hiller, Caitlyn           FR Mercer               4-00.00   J4-02.00  
 -- Hayes, Makayla            SO Northland Pi         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Irons, Danielle           JR Hurley                               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keeble, Bailey            JR Ladysmith            8-00.00   J9-00.00   10   
  2 Galganski, Michaela       JR Tomahawk             8-00.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3 Hilt, Lauren              FR Tomahawk             7-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Fox, Annaluz              SO Tomahawk             8-00.00   J7-06.00    5   
  5 Irons, Danielle           JR Hurley               7-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Peterson, Brandy          SR Phillips             6-00.00   J7-00.00    3   
  7 Svoboda, Katelyn          JR Phillips             6-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
  8 Brown, Kaylee             SO Northland Pi         5-00.00   J6-00.00    1   
 -- Powers, Danielle          SO Rhinelander          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meives, Megan             JR Phillips            14-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Kich, Camille             FR Mercer              14-00.00   13-05.75    8   
  3 Bullard, Emma             SO Ladysmith           13-06.00   13-03.00    6   
  4 Subert, Kayla             SR Hurley              12-10.00   13-01.25    5   
  5 Grulke, Katherine         JR Rhinelander         13-01.00   12-05.00    4   
  6 Pinardi, Morgan           JR Hurley              12-00.00   12-04.25    3   
  7 Hilt, Lauren              FR Tomahawk            14-09.00   12-03.75    2   
  8 Roberts, Susanna          SO Rhinelander         13-02.00   12-03.50    1   
  9 Gardner, Yvonne           JR Rhinelander         11-05.00   12-02.00  
 10 Bullard, Abby             FR Ladysmith           12-05.00   11-07.50  
 11 Kim, Diane                JR Ladysmith           12-00.00   10-06.50  
 12 Olson, Alexandra          FR Hurley              12-06.00   10-05.00  
 13 Fletcher, Hayley          JR Northland Pi        12-06.00    9-05.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna              SO Tomahawk            33-08.00   32-08.00   10   
  2 Engler, Lexi              FR Mercer              32-08.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Larson, Emmy              JR Tomahawk            32-08.00   30-06.00    6   
  4 Kopecky, Emily            JR Phillips            31-01.00   29-11.00    5   
  5 Kich, Camille             FR Mercer              28-06.00   29-08.75    4   
  6 kempf, Nikki              SO Mercer              27-00.00   28-09.25    3   
  7 Pinardi, Morgan           JR Hurley              28-10.00   28-02.00    2   
  8 Pintens, Olivia           SO Tomahawk            28-07.00   26-06.25    1   
  9 Bloch, Tessa              JR Rhinelander         23-04.00   26-04.50  
 10 Gardner, Yvonne           JR Rhinelander         25-09.00   26-03.00  
 11 Sermchan, Chris           SO Ladysmith           27-02.00   26-00.25  
 12 Wallin, Makaila           JR Ladysmith           26-00.00   24-11.00  
 13 harrington, beka          SR Hurley              26-10.00   24-04.50  
 14 Sisel, Haley              FR Rhinelander         25-00.00   22-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          FR Mercer              34-08.00   34-11.50   10   
  2 aspinwall, mariah         SR Hurley              32-08.00   32-00.75    8   
  3 Schade, Jenna             JR Tomahawk            30-00.00   29-01.50    6   
  4 Kirchoff, Sarah           FR Mercer              28-06.00   28-01.25    5   
  5 Blaser, Morgan            JR Rhinelander         29-02.00   27-10.25    4   
  6 Parker, Cynthia           SO Northland Pi        26-08.00   25-05.25    3   
  7 Blair, Becca              JR Phillips            25-07.00   25-01.00    2   
  8 Ratkowski, Becca          JR Hurley              21-10.00   24-02.00    1   
  9 Eibergen, Hannah          FR Phillips            27-07.00   23-07.50  
 10 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pi        24-03.00   22-01.25  
 11 Puffer, Rabekah           JR Northland Pi        23-03.00   21-01.75  
 12 Wicik, Hayley             FR Ladysmith           22-06.00   20-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney          FR Mercer                103-08     104-02   10   
  2 Kirchoff, Sarah           FR Mercer                 85-00      89-06    8   
  3 aspinwall, mariah         SR Hurley                 83-00      88-10    6   
  4 Schade, Jenna             JR Tomahawk               87-00      83-06    5   
  5 Schade, Hannah            FR Tomahawk               83-00      78-03    4   
  6 Peterson, Brandy          SR Phillips               75-08      77-00    3   
  7 Gehrke, Angele            SR Northland Pi           62-02      72-00    2   
  8 Eibergen, Hannah          FR Phillips               62-09      71-07    1   
  9 Tondel, Linda             JR Mercer                 74-00      71-05  
 10 Puffer, Rabekah           JR Northland Pi           66-00      63-07  
 11 Wicik, Hayley             FR Ladysmith              52-00      59-11  
 12 harrington, beka          SR Hurley                 55-00      59-02  
 13 Parker, Cynthia           SO Northland Pi                      57-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carstensen, Tasha         FR Tomahawk               15.20      14.73  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Sierra            SO Tomahawk               32.40      31.19  
  2 Pintens, Olivia           SO Tomahawk               32.80      34.29  
  3 Strassman, Nicole         SO Tomahawk               34.31      35.16  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strassman, Nicole         SO Tomahawk             1:26.50    1:25.16  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gass, Kayla               JR Tomahawk             3:12.00    3:31.43  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Kate             FR Tomahawk             6:55.00    6:36.07  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waye, Susan               SO Tomahawk            15:10.00   14:39.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bushor, Kara              SO Tomahawk               22.50      24.51  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kouba, Sara               SO Tomahawk               59.39    1:03.42  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:05.00    1:05.73  
     1) Schade, Jenna JR                2) Schade, Hannah FR              
     3) Moritz, Makenzy SO              4) Bushor, Kara SO                
  2 Mercer  'A'                                       1:10.00    1:06.19  
     1) Fuchs, skady JR                 2) Woolf, Hayle FR                
     3) anderson, brianna SO            4) Weidower, kassie SO            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     2:02.00    2:08.74  
     1) Schaper, Hailey FR              2) Schulz, Sierra SO              
     3) Carstensen, Tasha FR            4) Pintens, Olivia SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:55.00    5:10.62  
     1) Fox, Annaluz SO                 2) Renn, Maggie FR                
     3) Schulz, Sierra SO               4) Krueger, Kate FR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:25.35  
     1) Waye, Susan SO                  2) Renn, Maggie FR                
     3) Krueger, Kate FR                4) Gass, Kayla JR                 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaper, Hailey           FR Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-04.00  
  2 Kouba, Sara               SO Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-02.00  
  2 Pintens, Olivia           SO Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werner, Lila              SR Tomahawk             6-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuchs, skady              JR Mercer              12-08.00   11-02.75  
  2 Schaper, Hailey           FR Tomahawk            12-01.00   10-09.00  
  3 Strassman, Nicole         SO Tomahawk            12-02.00    9-10.00  
  4 Sobrack, mikayla          SR Hurley                          9-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gass, Kayla               JR Tomahawk            26-07.00   25-08.00  
  2 Sobrack, mikayla          SR Hurley                         22-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schade, Hannah            FR Tomahawk            27-09.00   24-00.50  
  2 Woolf, Hayle              FR Mercer              26-00.00   23-04.50  
  3 Moritz, Makenzy           SO Tomahawk            23-03.00   22-01.00  
  4 Fuchs, skady              JR Mercer              20-00.00   21-04.25  
  5 Acuna, Domi               SR Northland Pi        20-03.00   20-09.50  
  6 anderson, brianna         SO Mercer              18-08.00   20-09.25  
  7 Otterpohl, Lindsey        FR Northland Pi        18-04.00   17-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moritz, Makenzy           SO Tomahawk               61-00      70-09  
  2 Ratkowski, Becca          JR Hurley                            70-05  
  3 Woolf, Hayle              FR Mercer                 68-11      65-07  
  4 anderson, brianna         SO Mercer                 55-00      58-08  
  5 Acuna, Domi               SR Northland Pi                      55-09  
  6 Irons, Danielle           JR Hurley                            52-07  
  7 Otterpohl, Lindsey        FR Northland Pi           43-09      41-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pi           11.65      11.76   3  10   
  2 Ribbe, Jacob              SR Three Lakes            11.85      12.02   3   8   
  3 Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pi           12.36      12.16   3   6   
  4 Rainer, Jordan            FR Northland Pi           12.84      12.26   2   5   
  5 Li, Jididu                JR Ladysmith              12.50      12.44   3   4   
  6 Reichard, James           FR Mercer                 12.50      12.48   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Anthony           JR Ladysmith              12.60      12.61   2   1.50
  7 McMahon, Han              JR Tomahawk               11.57      12.61   3   1.50
  9 Edwardsen, Zildjian       FR Tomahawk               12.95      13.06   2 
 10 Kavina, Kyle              JR Phillips               13.10      13.13   2 
 11 Raatz, Hunter             SR Three Lakes            13.97      13.89   1 
 12 Halmstad, Brad            FR Phillips               13.90      14.63   1 
 13 Bushman, Jasper           FR Phillips               14.20      15.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pi           23.26      24.05   2  10   
  2 Ribbe, Jacob              SR Three Lakes            24.59      24.43   2   8   
  3 Rainer, Jordan            FR Northland Pi           25.14      24.81   2   6   
  4 Sampson, Nathaneil        JR Rhinelander            24.90      24.83   2   5   
  5 Li, Jididu                JR Ladysmith              25.40      25.25   2   4   
  6 Krisik, Alex              FR Ladysmith              25.40      25.88   2   3   
  7 Bess, Alexander           JR Rhinelander            26.00      26.56   1   2   
  8 Carstensen, Blake         SO Tomahawk               25.66      27.09   1   1   
  9 Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pi           25.24      27.47   2 
 10 Ungerer, Alex             JR Tomahawk               27.50      28.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              JR Northland Pi           53.71      53.73   2  10   
  2 Gehrke, Aaron             FR Phillips               57.30      56.20   2   8   
  3 Rice, Dakota              JR Hurley                 57.14      56.57   2   6   
  4 Wright, Nicholas          SR Rhinelander            57.50      57.27   2   5   
  5 Hendricks, Adam           JR Hurley                 58.00      58.97   2   4   
  6 Roberts, Thomas           JR Phillips               59.50      59.20   1   3   
  7 Campbell, Kirk            SR Three Lakes            59.05      59.95   1   2   
  8 Vaara, Brad               SR Hurley                 57.20    1:00.25   2   1   
  9 Hoogland, Max             SO Phillips             1:01.20    1:01.25   1 
 10 Pieffle, Jacob            JR Tomahawk             1:00.00    1:01.82   1 
 11 Tinder, Ben               SR Ladysmith            1:02.50    1:05.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lochner, Kyle             SR Phillips             2:08.00    2:08.44   10   
  2 Hartwig, Gabe             JR Northland Pi         2:12.54    2:09.89    8   
  3 Fuhr, Harrison            FR Phillips             2:12.00    2:17.36    6   
  4 Wittmann, Tyler           JR Tomahawk             2:19.00    2:18.75    5   
  5 Hagen, Christopher        SR Rhinelander          2:15.00    2:23.53    4   
  6 Kennedy, Kade             JR Rhinelander          2:15.00    2:24.53    3   
  7 Campbell, Kirk            SR Three Lakes                     2:24.90    2   
  8 Klopatek, Kyle            FR Tomahawk             2:25.00    2:25.67    1   
  9 Shaver, Jered             FR Phillips             2:35.70    2:31.91  
 10 Minx, Connor              SO Northland Pi         2:22.82    2:33.05  
 11 Tinder, Ben               SR Ladysmith            2:39.90    2:40.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lochner, Kyle             SR Phillips             5:01.60    5:00.76   10   
  2 Fuhr, Harrison            FR Phillips             5:04.30    5:11.04    8   
  3 Klopatek, Kyle            FR Tomahawk             5:28.00    5:13.34    6   
  4 McGuire, Jacob            JR Tomahawk             5:23.00    5:13.57    5   
  5 Staege, Tyler             JR Northland Pi         5:25.54    5:19.11    4   
  6 Schulze, Noah             SO Northland Pi         5:23.43    5:21.51    3   
  7 Shaver, Jered             FR Phillips             5:44.50    5:31.21    2   
  8 Stenseth, Nathan          SR Ladysmith            5:58.90    6:09.53    1   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomek, Bryan              SR Tomahawk            10:35.00   10:44.75   10   
  2 VanStrydonk, Troy         SO Tomahawk            11:19.00   11:20.53    8   
  3 Radtke, Kyle              JR Northland Pi        11:41.10   11:24.60    6   
  4 Hoogland, Max             SO Phillips            11:36.70   11:35.96    5   
  5 Kolasa, Tyler             SO Rhinelander         11:45.00   11:47.12    4   
  6 Incha, John               SR Rhinelander         11:30.00   11:47.77    3   
  7 Stenseth, Nathan          SR Ladysmith           13:10.40   13:09.36    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pi           17.13      16.59   2  10   
  2 Saari, Mark               JR Hurley                 16.94      17.21   2   8   
  3 Godleski, Kody            SO Northland Pi           18.84      17.51   2   6   
  4 Yirsa, Ben                JR Tomahawk               17.20      18.01   2   5   
  5 Schumitsch, Wyatt         SR Tomahawk               18.10      18.99   2   4   
  6 Marczak, Luke             FR Hurley                 18.21      19.16   2   3   
  7 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pi           20.74      19.34   1   2   
  8 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith              18.60      20.78   2   1   
  9 Vacho, Kalvin             SO Ladysmith              19.90      21.64   1 
 10 Fehlen, Elliot            SO Rhinelander                       25.18   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saari, Mark               JR Hurley                 44.90      44.05   2  10   
  2 Yirsa, Ben                JR Tomahawk               45.90      45.42   2   8   
  3 Godleski, Kody            SO Northland Pi           48.14      46.35   2   6   
  4 Schumitsch, Wyatt         SR Tomahawk               47.00      47.42   2   5   
  5 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pi           47.74      48.09   2   4   
  6 Grigsby, Tyler            JR Phillips               48.70      48.14   2   3   
  7 Marczak, Luke             FR Hurley                 48.03      48.24   2   2   
  8 Czerneski, Devin          FR Hurley                 49.79      51.41   1   1   
  9 Reukauf, Willie           FR Phillips               49.50      51.91   1 
 10 Vacho, Kalvin             SO Ladysmith              51.90    1:00.92   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                                47.57      48.39   10   
     1) Zillmer, David JR               2) Clure, Marcus SR               
     3) Kerner, Cooper SR               4) Puffer, John JR                
  2 Rhinelander  'A'                                    55.00      49.16    8   
     1) Kipper, Henery SO               2) Bess, Alexander JR             
     3) McGuire, Brendan JR             4) Sampson, Nathaneil JR          
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                      47.60      49.49    6   
     1) Fransen, Jehiel SR              2) Krisik, Alex FR                
     3) Li, Jididu JR                   4) Nelson, Anthony JR             
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                       47.50      49.56    4   
     1) Edwardsen, Zildjian FR          2) Carstensen, Blake SO           
     3) Ungerer, Alex JR                4) Pintens, Peter SR              
  5 Hurley  'A'                                         48.50      50.03    3   
     1) Hendricks, Adam JR              2) Christoferson, Matt SO         
     3) Vaara, Brad SR                  4) Saari, Jacob SO                
  6 Phillips  'A'                                       58.90      55.90    2   
     1) Charlton, Joe SR                2) Bushman, Jasper FR             
     3) Yurinich, Matthew SO            4) Kavina, Kyle JR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:42.00    1:40.20   10   
     1) McMahon, Han JR                 2) Yirsa, Ben JR                  
     3) Schumitsch, Wyatt SR            4) Tomek, Bryan SR                
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:36.87    1:42.52    8   
     1) Schneider, Dillan JR            2) Zillmer, David JR              
     3) Young, Scott FR                 4) Puffer, John JR                
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:43.90    1:47.59    6   
     1) Fransen, Jehiel SR              2) Friedel, Vince SO              
     3) Krisik, Alex FR                 4) Nelson, Anthony JR             
  4 Hurley  'A'                                       1:46.00    1:54.18    4   
     1) Osterman-Seeley, Kyle FR        2) Czerneski, Devin FR            
     3) Quello, Josh FR                 4) Saari, Jacob SO                
  5 Phillips  'A'                                     1:55.60    1:56.68    3   
     1) Kavina, Kyle JR                 2) Charlton, Joe SR               
     3) Bushman, Jasper FR              4) Yurinich, Matthew SO           
 -- Rhinelander  'A'                                  2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Boykin, Tra'vel SO              2) Bess, Alexander JR             
     3) McGuire, Brendan JR             4) Kipper, Henery SO              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhinelander  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:50.66   10   
     1) Wright, Nicholas SR             2) Incha, John SR                 
     3) Sampson, Nathaneil JR           4) McGuire, Brendan JR            
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     3:53.50    3:57.72    8   
     1) Gehrke, Aaron FR                2) Roberts, Thomas JR             
     3) Grigsby, Tyler JR               4) Reukauf, Willie FR             
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     3:55.00    3:57.74    6   
     1) McMahon, Han JR                 2) Wittmann, Tyler JR             
     3) Johnson, Alex FR                4) Edwardsen, Zildjian FR         
  4 Northland Pines  'A'                              3:39.69    4:13.25    4   
     1) Hartwig, Gabe JR                2) Zillmer, David JR              
     3) Grosskopf, Jacob JR             4) Godleski, Kody SO              
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:16.80    4:27.23    3   
     1) Fransen, Jehiel SR              2) Sieg, Mitch SR                 
     3) Lichwa, Jack JR                 4) Friedel, Vince SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     9:15.00    8:58.93   10   
     1) VanStrydonk, Troy SO            2) Wittmann, Tyler JR             
     3) McGuire, Jacob JR               4) Tomek, Bryan SR                
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     9:52.00    9:13.03    8   
     1) Hoogland, Max SO                2) Shaver, Jered FR               
     3) Roberts, Thomas JR              4) Lochner, Kyle SR               
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                  9:05.00    9:19.19    6   
     1) Fralick, Colton JR              2) Hagen, Christopher SR          
     3) Kolasa, Tyler SO                4) Incha, John SR                 
  4 Northland Pines  'A'                             10:28.24   10:12.31    4   
     1) Mutka, Marcus SR                2) Staege, Tyler JR               
     3) Minx, Connor SO                 4) Schulze, Noah SO               
  5 Hurley  'A'                                      10:40.00   10:34.12    3   
     1) Curty, Ryan SR                  2) Eitrem, Ryley FR               
     3) Czarnecki, Alex FR              4) Quello, Josh FR                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puffer, John              JR Northland Pi         6-00.00   J5-08.00   10   
  2 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pi         6-02.00   J5-06.00    8   
  3 Bluse, Kris               FR Hurley               5-04.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 Reichard, James           FR Mercer               5-04.00   J5-02.00    5   
  5 Pintens, Peter            SR Tomahawk             5-04.00   J5-02.00    4   
  6 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith            5-04.00   J5-00.00    2.50
  6 Vaara, Brad               SR Hurley               5-04.00   J5-00.00    2.50
  8 Reukauf, Willie           FR Phillips             4-10.00   J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Yirsa, Ben                JR Tomahawk             5-02.00   J4-06.00    0.50
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Engler, D'Kota            SO Mercer              13-00.00  J12-00.00   10   
  2 Pintens, Peter            SR Tomahawk            12-06.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3 Rice, Dakota              JR Hurley              10-06.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 McGuire, Brendan          JR Rhinelander         10-06.00  J10-06.00    5   
  5 Young, Scott              FR Northland Pi        10-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Friedel, Vince            SO Ladysmith            9-06.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Pieffle, Jacob            JR Tomahawk             9-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pi         8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  9 Marczak, Luke             FR Hurley               8-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Breneman, Zachary         JR Rhinelander         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Ribbe, Jacob              SR Three Lakes         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Berry, Vince              SR Rhinelander         14-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kirk            SR Three Lakes         18-03.00  J18-03.50   10   
  2 Li, Jididu                JR Ladysmith           18-02.00  J17-10.25    8   
  3 Saari, Mark               JR Hurley              17-09.00  J17-09.50    6   
  4 Bluse, Kris               FR Hurley              18-08.00  J17-04.00    5   
  5 Schneider, Dillan         JR Northland Pi        16-05.00  J17-03.25    4   
  6 Wright, Nicholas          SR Rhinelander         17-00.00  J16-09.00    3   
  7 McMahon, Han              JR Tomahawk            18-00.00  J16-06.50    2   
  8 Reichard, James           FR Mercer              17-08.00  J15-11.50    1   
  9 Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pi        17-01.00  J15-11.50  
 10 Kavina, Kyle              JR Phillips            15-04.00   15-06.25  
 11 Hendricks, Adam           JR Hurley              16-11.00   15-04.50  
 12 Friedel, Vince            SO Ladysmith           16-10.00   15-02.25  
 13 Boykin, Tra'vel           SO Rhinelander         13-00.00   14-01.50  
 14 Roberts, Mitchell         FR Phillips            13-02.00   12-09.50  
 15 Reukauf, Willie           FR Phillips            16-03.00   12-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Nicholas          SR Rhinelander         40-02.00   39-09.50   10   
  2 Campbell, Kirk            SR Three Lakes         39-10.00   39-06.00    8   
  3 Reichard, James           FR Mercer              35-08.00   35-08.00    6   
  4 Godleski, Kody            SO Northland Pi        36-06.00   35-07.00    5   
  5 Wales, Jordan             SR Three Lakes         38-02.00   35-05.00    4   
  6 Barker, Erik              SO Hurley              36-09.00   34-11.50    3   
  7 Engler, D'Kota            SO Mercer              35-08.00   34-08.00    2   
  8 Bluse, Kris               FR Hurley              38-06.00   34-00.25    1   
  9 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pi        33-08.00   33-04.00  
 10 Dowd, Colton              JR Hurley              36-04.00   33-02.00  
 11 Sieg, Mitch               SR Ladysmith           33-10.00   29-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christoferson, Matt       SO Hurley              43-06.00  J44-10.50   10   
  2 LaBrasca, Brett           JR Rhinelander         40-02.00  J40-00.50    8   
  3 Raatz, Hunter             SR Three Lakes         38-06.00  J40-00.25    6   
  4 Moore, Jordan             JR Hurley              39-04.00  J39-00.75    5   
  5 Enerson, Logan            JR Rhinelander         38-10.00  J39-00.75    4   
  6 Edyvean, Chris            SR Hurley              40-00.00  J37-09.75    3   
  7 Fransen, Jehiel           SR Ladysmith           39-11.00  J37-05.25    2   
  8 Cassiani, Brandon         SO Mercer              39-00.00  J37-00.25    1   
  9 Pintens, Peter            SR Tomahawk            35-01.00   35-07.25  
 10 Wales, Jordan             SR Three Lakes         35-02.00   35-02.75  
 11 Foytik, Shane             FR Phillips            35-10.00   34-10.50  
 12 Huybrecht, Lukas          FR Mercer              35-00.00   34-09.00  
 13 Roberts, Lucas            JR Rhinelander         35-10.00   34-07.75  
 14 Kerner, Cooper            SR Northland Pi        38-08.00   34-00.50  
 15 Rupel, John               SR Tomahawk            40-06.00   32-11.00  
 16 Carlson, Josh             FR Phillips            24-08.00   28-05.00  
 17 Kirchmeyer, Logan         FR Phillips            26-05.00   28-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edyvean, Chris            SR Hurley                127-00     119-09   10   
  2 LaBrasca, Brett           JR Rhinelander           101-00     115-00    8   
  3 Engler, D'Kota            SO Mercer                118-00     107-08    6   
  4 Moore, Jordan             JR Hurley                105-00     100-02    5   
  5 Barker, Erik              SO Hurley                111-00      98-08    4   
  6 Vacho, Kalvin             SO Ladysmith              88-05      90-11    3   
  7 Rupel, John               SR Tomahawk               86-00      90-10    2   
  8 Wales, Jordan             SR Three Lakes           107-07     J90-08    1   
  9 Foytik, Shane             FR Phillips               84-10     J90-08  
 10 Kirchmeyer, Logan         FR Phillips               71-08      90-01  
 11 Raatz, Hunter             SR Three Lakes           104-07      88-10  
 12 Huybrecht, Lukas          FR Mercer                 95-00      82-03  
 13 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pi           68-11      76-06  
 14 Randall, Taylor           JR Tomahawk               70-00      75-02  
 15 Carlson, Josh             FR Phillips               68-04      69-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Benjamin          SO Rhinelander            14.00      13.17   2 
  2 Ungerer, Alex             JR Tomahawk               13.63      13.41   2 
  3 Lukes, Kyle               FR Mercer                 13.00      13.61   2 
  4 Keepers, Blake            FR Rhinelander            14.00      14.83   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pi           27.74      27.56  
  2 Fehlen, Elliot            SO Rhinelander                       27.68  
  3 Thinkohkaew, Aslan        JR Tomahawk               30.26      31.30  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Jared              SR Hurley                 59.00      59.94  
  2 Tomasoski, Jonathon       FR Northland Pi         1:03.52    1:00.22  
  3 Sklar, Matt               JR Tomahawk             1:06.00    1:04.19  
  4 Roberts, Mitchell         FR Phillips             1:04.30    1:04.63  
  5 Halmstad, Brad            FR Phillips             1:08.40    1:07.48  
  6 Breneman, Zachary         JR Rhinelander          1:01.00    1:08.08  
  7 Mutka, Marcus             SR Northland Pi         1:02.83    1:08.88  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dowd, Colton              JR Hurley               2:28.00    2:25.61  
  2 Padgett, Andrew           SO Rhinelander          2:25.00    2:28.17  
  3 Eitrem, Ryley             FR Hurley               2:25.00    2:28.49  
  4 Kiander, Jared            JR Tomahawk             2:34.00    2:33.15  
  5 Roberts, Mitchell         FR Phillips             2:37.00    2:43.38  
  6 Kelley, Wesley            FR Phillips             2:45.50    2:51.67  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Padgett, Andrew           SO Rhinelander          5:36.00    5:32.66  
  2 Kiander, Jared            JR Tomahawk             5:44.00    5:46.31  
  3 Hoffman, Christian        SO Rhinelander          5:50.00    5:52.75  
  4 Kelley, Wesley            FR Phillips             6:07.30    5:56.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Czerneski, Devin          FR Hurley                 19.80      20.55  
  2 Thinkohkaew, Aslan        JR Tomahawk               22.00      21.49  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thinkohkaew, Aslan        JR Tomahawk               55.38      53.91  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercer  'A'                                         59.00      55.88  
     1) Bianga, Tyler FR                2) Klopatek, John FR              
     3) Lukes, Kyle FR                  4) cassiani, john FR              
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                       55.00      56.90  
     1) Rupel, John SR                  2) Hurlburt, Billy SO             
     3) Goehe, Nathan FR                4) Randall, Taylor JR             
  3 Hurley  'A'                                                    57.02  
     1) Mosconi, AJ SO                  2) Laguna, Byrun FR               
     3) Wolfe, Jordan FR                4) Czarnecki, Alex FR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhinelander  'A'                                             3:55.77  
     1) Hagen, Christopher SR           2) Fralick, Colton JR             
     3) Kennedy, Kade JR                4) Hoffman, Christian SO          
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:12.00    4:13.68  
     1) Tjugum, Lucas FR                2) Pieffle, Jacob JR              
     3) Sklar, Matt JR                  4) Wick, Josh FR                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                    10:00.00   10:04.39  
     1) Tjugum, Lucas FR                2) Johnson, Alex FR               
     3) Wick, Josh FR                   4) Sklar, Matt JR                 
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marczak, Luke             FR Hurley               5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Keepers, Blake            FR Rhinelander          4-09.00    5-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Alex             FR Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Schumitsch, Wyatt         SR Tomahawk             4-09.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tjugum, Lucas             FR Tomahawk             7-00.00    7-00.00  
  1 Quello, Josh              FR Hurley               6-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwardsen, Zildjian       FR Tomahawk            17-02.00   16-03.00  
  2 Hom, Ryan                 JR Northland Pi        16-04.00   15-02.75  
  3 Dowd, Colton              JR Hurley                         14-03.50  
  4 Saari, Jacob              SO Hurley                         13-09.75  
  5 Bushman, Jasper           FR Phillips            13-00.00   13-03.00  
  6 Lukes, Kyle               FR Mercer              14-00.00   12-09.00  
  7 Rupel, John               SR Tomahawk            15-00.00   12-06.75  
  8 Keepers, Blake            FR Rhinelander         13-00.00   11-10.25  
  9 Kutz, LJ                  FR Hurley                         11-08.00  
 10 Yurinich, Matthew         SO Phillips            13-01.00   10-07.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Jared              SR Hurley              36-06.00   34-02.00  
  1 Carstensen, Blake         SO Tomahawk            33-09.00   34-02.00  
  3 Curty, Ryan               SR Hurley              33-05.00   32-08.00  
  4 Mutka, Marcus             SR Northland Pi        29-11.00   28-11.00  
  5 Eitrem, Ryley             FR Hurley                         28-05.00  
  6 Lukes, Kyle               FR Mercer              30-00.00   27-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianga, Tyler             FR Mercer              34-00.00   33-01.25  
  2 Hurlburt, Billy           SO Tomahawk            28-06.00   31-03.25  
  3 Klopatek, John            FR Mercer              32-00.00   29-04.00  
  4 Maas, Adam                SO Rhinelander         32-00.00   29-03.75  
  5 Wolfe, Jordan             FR Hurley                         26-02.75  
  6 cassiani, john            FR Mercer              25-00.00   23-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christoferson, Matt       SO Hurley                           113-05  
  2 Saari, Jacob              SO Hurley                 95-00     102-00  
  3 Enerson, Logan            JR Rhinelander            90-00      98-07  
  4 Kutz, LJ                  FR Hurley                            89-09  
  5 Bianga, Tyler             FR Mercer                 85-00      85-07  
  6 Klopatek, John            FR Mercer                 83-00      80-07  
  7 Clure, Marcus             SR Northland Pi           56-10      70-11  
  8 Maas, Adam                SO Rhinelander            70-00      70-09  
  9 Goehe, Nathan             FR Tomahawk               65-00      70-00  
 10 Hurlburt, Billy           SO Tomahawk               65-00      62-11  
 11 cassiani, john            FR Mercer                 55-00      61-02  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   183        2) Mercer                    106   
    3) Northland Pines            100        4) Phillips                   86   
    5) Ladysmith                   71        6) Rhinelander                60   
    7) Hurley                      57                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            154        2) Hurley                    111.50
    3) Tomahawk                   108        4) Rhinelander                88   
    5) Phillips                    76.50     6) Ladysmith                  50   
    7) Three Lakes                 49        8) Mercer                     34