Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 09:23 PM
             5th Annual Richmond/Erickson Invitational - 5/13/2014             
                     Hosted by Wauwatosa East @ Hart Park                      
                                 Wauwatosa, WI                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Worachek, Kelsey             Xavier                            13.07   2  10   
  2 Pecha, Kathryn            FR Franklin               12.90      13.13   4   8   
  3 Judkins, Breanna          SO Franklin               13.10      13.37   4   6   
  4 Zimmerman, Hannah         JR Waterford              13.26      13.38   4   5   
  5 Litman, Monica            JR Catholic Central       13.24      13.45   4   4   
  6 Bickerstaff, Jasmine      SO Whitnall               13.00      13.53   4   3   
  7 Ellie, Hayley             SR Waterford              13.54      13.57   3   2   
  8 Colla, Alyssa             FR Franklin               13.70      13.64   3   1   
  9 Black, Terrianna          SO Messmer                13.10      13.67   4 
 10 Modrak, Alex              FR Waterford              13.46      13.68   4 
 11 Brucker, Courtney         SR Eisenhower             13.49      14.00   3 
 12 Buckley, Tyra             FR Wisconsin Luther       14.00      14.01   3 
 13 Anderson, Reina           JR Wauwatosa East         14.07      14.10   2 
 14 Jones, Zyvina             SO Messmer                13.80      14.32   3 
 15 Smrz, Brenna              FR Wisconsin Luther       13.80      14.47   3 
 16 Murphy, Kieria            JR Wisconsin Luther       14.20      14.58   2 
 17 Antflinger, Olivia        FR Catholic Central       14.10      14.65   2 
 18 Franklin, Jaelynn         FR Wauwatosa East         14.62      14.81   1 
 19 Young, Katie              JR Saint Thomas           14.90      14.88   1 
 20 Carnahan, Katherine       SR Eisenhower             14.25      15.15   2 
 21 McKowen, Cayley           FR Eisenhower             14.10      15.30   2 
 22 Radant, Alex              FR Whitnall               14.50      16.19   2 
 23 Chiesa, Abby              SR Whitnall               14.50      16.86   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Brianna           SO Catholic Central       27.10      27.88   3  10   
  2 Voge, Katrina             JR Franklin               27.50      27.97   3   8   
  3 Knurr, Valerie            SR Waterford              27.58      27.98   3   6   
  4 Mack, Montana             SR Franklin               27.80      28.02   3   5   
  5 Brown, Karon              FR Wisconsin Luther       28.30      28.05   3   4   
  6 Dillon, Lauren            JR Wauwatosa East         28.60      28.39   2   3   
  7 Bonds, Toni               FR Wauwatosa East         29.30      28.44   2   2   
  8 Aldrich, Kelly            FR Catholic Central       28.51      28.47   3   1   
  9 Dziak, Sam                JR Waterford              29.50      28.88   2 
 10 Kronhelm, Neve            FR Whitnall               28.40      29.20   3 
 11 Ludtke, Halle             SO Waterford              29.00      29.22   2 
 12 Marr, Caitlyn             SR Eisenhower             28.15      29.26   3 
 13 Yoder, Demi               SO Franklin               28.60      29.47   2 
 14 Koklas, Michelle          SO Whitnall               28.90      29.68   2 
 15 Meeks, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Luther       29.80      30.39   1 
 16 Kasper, Kristine          SR Whitnall               29.90      31.43   1 
 17 Ward, Keely               SO Catholic Central       31.00      31.77   1 
 18 Den Braven, Emily         FR Eisenhower             30.75      31.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reesman, Cassie           JR Catholic Central     1:01.18    1:02.04   3  10   
  2 Janik, Audrey             FR Wisconsin Luther     1:02.00    1:02.56   3   8   
  3 Straube, Kathleen         JR Catholic Central     1:02.39    1:03.29   3   6   
  4 Bonds, Toni               FR Wauwatosa East       1:03.30    1:03.35   3   5   
  5 Frederick, Shelby         SR Catholic Central     1:03.47    1:03.68   3   4   
  6 Kronhelm, Neve            FR Whitnall             1:05.50    1:03.81   3   3   
  7 Reid-Jordan, Naomi        JR Messmer              1:09.00    1:04.06   2   2   
  8 Carlino, Katie            SR Franklin             1:09.00    1:04.28   2   1   
  9 Gonzalez, Andrea          JR Franklin             1:05.00    1:05.43   3 
 10 Yoder, Demi               SO Franklin             1:04.00    1:05.64   3 
 11 Hurst, Kim                SR Whitnall             1:05.60    1:05.92   2 
 12 Benzinger, Sam            FR Whitnall             1:06.60    1:06.82   2 
 13 Weide, Hannah             SO Wisconsin Luther     1:08.00    1:07.57   2 
 14 Ludtke, Halle             SO Waterford            1:09.10    1:07.70   2 
 15 Sikora, Carolyn           SR Saint Thomas         1:08.50    1:08.86   2 
 16 Michalowski, Hannah       SO Waterford            1:09.11    1:09.58   2 
 17 Rebholz, Annelise         JR Wauwatosa East       1:10.40    1:11.70   1 
 18 Dunn, McKenzie            JR Wisconsin Luther                1:12.73   1 
 19 Franklin, Jaelynn         FR Wauwatosa East       1:13.80    1:13.93   1 
 20 Den Braven, Emily         FR Eisenhower           1:12.00    1:14.43   1 
 21 Oswald, Megan             FR Eisenhower           1:15.00    1:21.14   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spiegelberg, Talia        JR Wisconsin Luther     2:21.00    2:18.51   2  10   
  2 Schudrowitz, Natalie      SR Wauwatosa East       2:21.30    2:18.66   2   8   
  3 Pelkey, Melissa           JR Franklin             2:23.00    2:20.08   2   6   
  4 Fons, Allie               SR Franklin             2:26.00    2:26.76   2   5   
  5 Plough, Heather           JR Wisconsin Luther     2:28.00    2:31.66   2   4   
  6 Henning, Mollie           SO Wisconsin Luther     2:30.00    2:35.78   2   3   
  7 Mulhollon, Kourtney       JR Catholic Central     2:32.30    2:37.47   2   2   
  8 Carlino, Katie            SR Franklin             2:35.00    2:37.57   2   1   
  9 Bleser, Brooke            FR Catholic Central     2:39.17    2:39.08   1 
 10 Hurst, Kim                SR Whitnall             2:32.00    2:43.30   2 
 11 Fisher, Kacy              FR Wauwatosa East       2:55.00    2:44.34   1 
 12 Sperka, Kristin           JR Eisenhower           2:39.00    2:46.71   2 
 13 Sikora, Carolyn           SR Saint Thomas         2:46.00    2:47.71   1 
 14 Olson, Nicole             JR Eisenhower           2:43.00    2:49.08   1 
 15 Green, Amara              FR Wauwatosa East       2:57.00    2:49.70   1 
 16 Dziak, Lauren             SO Waterford            2:48.00    2:52.66   1 
 17 Schlicht, Ryenne          FR Eisenhower           2:51.00    2:54.45   1 
 -- Reesman, Alexis           FR Catholic Central     2:32.21        DNF   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eldien, Rebecca           JR Eisenhower           5:13.00    5:27.98   10   
  2 Bradish, Natalie             Xavier                          5:36.37    8   
  3 Govan, Lindsey            JR Wauwatosa East       5:46.00    5:37.02    6   
  4 Migliano, Hailey          FR Franklin             5:45.00    5:44.32    5   
  5 Kuske, Alison             FR Wisconsin Luther     5:50.00    5:45.29    4   
  6 Kieselhorst, Sara         SO Wisconsin Luther     5:40.00    5:47.33    3   
  7 Powers, Katie             SR Franklin             5:50.00    5:53.84    2   
  8 Woo, Alyssa               SR Whitnall             6:00.00    6:03.04    1   
  9 Koenig, Alix              SR Saint Thomas         6:00.00    6:07.90  
 10 Uhrich, CeCe              JR Wauwatosa East       6:27.00    6:14.39  
 11 Snyder, Tina              SO Eisenhower           6:25.00    6:38.69  
 12 Sienko, Mia               JR Eisenhower           7:05.00    7:05.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eldien, Rebecca           JR Eisenhower          11:40.00   11:54.27   10   
  2 Van Tine, Jasmine         SR Whitnall            12:45.00   12:45.05    8   
  3 Kinzer, Hannah            SR Eisenhower          12:10.00   12:58.33    6   
  4 Bahling, Jenny            SR Whitnall            13:00.00   13:04.34    5   
  5 Bartlett, Julia           FR Wauwatosa East      12:50.00   13:21.17    4   
  6 Koenig, Alix              SR Saint Thomas        13:45.00   14:00.94    3   
  7 Hendricks, Katie          SO Eisenhower          14:30.00   15:01.62    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Franklin               15.40      15.46   3  10   
  2 Bickerstaff, Jasmine      SO Whitnall               16.80      16.58   3   8   
  3 O'Connell, Kathleen       SR Wauwatosa East         17.90      17.10   3   6   
  4 Mercado, Jamie            JR Franklin               17.50      17.47   3   5   
  5 Tumicelli, Sabrina        JR Franklin               18.00      17.71   3   4   
  6 Sayles, Lauren            SR Wauwatosa East         17.80      17.94   3   3   
  7 Vajgrt, Kaytlyn           JR Saint Thomas           17.94      17.95   3   2   
  8 Missurelli, Maria         SR Saint Thomas           18.51      18.17   2   1   
  9 Bruns, Gabrielle          FR Waterford              18.10      18.55   3 
 10 Schertz, Zoey             JR Wauwatosa East         18.90      18.60   2 
 11 Klein, Logan              SO Waterford              18.20      18.66   2 
 12 Frey, Emily               FR Wisconsin Luther       18.50      19.26   2 
 13 Pollock, Elizabeth        SO Waterford              18.50      19.49   2 
 14 Hanson, Morgan            FR Wisconsin Luther       18.90      19.71   2 
 15 Fletcher, Jayme           SO Eisenhower             18.50      20.18   2 
 16 Ramos, Keishla            JR Whitnall               20.00      20.86   1 
 17 Jones, Jenna              SO Whitnall               20.00      20.89   1 
 18 Wengelewski, Megan        SR Saint Thomas           21.20      21.07   1 
 19 Oswald, Megan             FR Eisenhower             20.00      22.48   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeNoyer, Elise            JR Wisconsin Luther       49.00      49.11   3  10   
  2 Bickerstaff, Jasmine      SO Whitnall               50.60      50.72   3   8   
  3 Coakley, Lindsey          JR Franklin               52.70      51.61   3   6   
  4 VanGrinsven, Elle         FR Wisconsin Luther       51.00      53.19   3   5   
  5 Manning, Carly            SR Wauwatosa East         52.56      53.41   3   4   
  6 Mercado, Jamie            JR Franklin               53.00      54.12   3   3   
  7 Haley, Shannon            SR Franklin               55.00      54.92   2   2   
  8 Lindner, Sydney           SR Waterford              53.90      55.54   2   1   
  9 O'Connell, Kathleen       SR Wauwatosa East         53.38      55.58   3 
 10 Koklas, Michelle          SO Whitnall               56.00      56.10   2 
 11 Frey, Emily               FR Wisconsin Luther       56.00      56.89   2 
 12 Klein, Logan              SO Waterford              54.00      57.17   2 
 13 Pollock, Elizabeth        SO Waterford              54.90      57.79   2 
 14 Fletcher, Jayme           SO Eisenhower             55.25      57.95   2 
 15 Starosta, Alexis          JR Saint Thomas           59.40      59.08   1 
 16 Wengelewski, Megan        SR Saint Thomas         1:01.20    1:00.68   1 
 17 Ramos, Keishla            JR Whitnall               57.00    1:01.03   2 
 -- Black, Terrianna          SO Messmer                57.20         FS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier                                                         50.94   10   
  2 Franklin                                            51.10      51.34    8   
  3 Waterford                                           52.37      51.88    6   
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  52.50      54.54    5   
  5 Messmer                                             56.00      54.55    4   
  6 Wauwatosa East                                      53.34      55.65    3   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                1:50.00    1:51.03   10   
  2 Franklin                                          1:48.80    1:51.77    8   
  3 Waterford                                         1:53.00    1:54.15    6   
  4 Wauwatosa East                                    1:57.89    1:56.29    5   
 -- Messmer                                           1:56.00        DNF  
 -- Xavier                                                            DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          4:10.00    4:10.16   10   
  2 Xavier                                                       4:17.09    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East                                    4:24.00    4:22.35    6   
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                             4:30.00    4:25.39    5   
  5 Whitnall                                          4:25.00    4:30.31    4   
  6 Messmer                                           4:38.00    4:31.99    3   
  7 Waterford                                         4:37.00    4:37.19    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin                                          9:50.00    9:49.24   10   
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                9:43.00    9:53.00    8   
  3 Wauwatosa East                                   10:22.00   10:15.03    6   
  4 Whitnall                                         10:40.00   11:18.42    5   
 
Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wicker, Reanna            SO Saint Thomas         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Knurr, Valerie            SR Waterford            4-10.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Vo, Nancy                 SR Franklin             5-00.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Hurst, Kim                SR Whitnall             4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 O'Connell, Kathleen       SR Wauwatosa East       4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 Aldrich, Kelly            FR Catholic Central     4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  7 Modrak, Alex              FR Waterford            4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Mack, Montana             SR Franklin             4-08.00    4-08.00    0.50
  8 Kressuk, Rebecca          FR Franklin             4-10.00    4-08.00    0.50
 10 Hallmann, Emma            FR Wisconsin Luther     4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Michalowski, Hannah       SO Waterford            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Kronhelm, Neve            FR Whitnall             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Young, Katie              JR Saint Thomas         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 14 Starosta, Alexis          JR Saint Thomas         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Benzinger, Sam            FR Whitnall                        4-04.00  
 14 VanGrinsven, Elle         FR Wisconsin Luther     4-06.00    4-04.00  
 17 McKowen, Cayley           FR Eisenhower           4-00.00    4-02.00  
 17 Komp, Cassidy             FR Wauwatosa East       4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Missurelli, Maria         SR Saint Thomas         9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Harris, Ana                  Xavier               9-09.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Hallmann, Emma            FR Wisconsin Luther     9-00.00    8-06.00    5.50
  3 Manchester, Morgan        JR Wisconsin Luther     8-06.00    8-06.00    5.50
  5 Schreiter, Abby           SR Franklin             9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Dziak, Lauren             SO Waterford            9-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Jacobs, Sami              JR Wisconsin Luther     8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Feldimeier, Sierra        SR Franklin             9-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Chiesa, Abby              SR Whitnall             5-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Vo, Nancy                 SR Franklin             7-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Kasper, Kristine          SR Whitnall             7-06.00    6-00.00  
  9 Radant, Alex              FR Whitnall             7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Wengelewski, Megan        SR Saint Thomas         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Sikora, Carolyn           SR Saint Thomas                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colla, Alyssa             FR Franklin            16-03.00   15-10.50   10   
  2 Knurr, Valerie            SR Waterford           16-02.00   15-05.50    8   
  3 Black, Terrianna          SO Messmer             15-05.00   15-04.00    6   
  4 Brucker, Courtney         SR Eisenhower          14-06.00   15-03.00    5   
  5 McCuen, Morgan            SR Franklin            16-06.00   15-01.50    4   
  6 Michalowski, Hannah       SO Waterford           15-09.00   15-01.00    3   
  7 McKowen, Cayley           FR Eisenhower          14-04.00   14-06.50    2   
  8 Mercado, Jamie            JR Franklin            14-00.00   14-00.50    1   
  9 Ludtke, Halle             SO Waterford           14-02.00   13-11.50  
 10 Vajgrt, Kaytlyn           JR Saint Thomas        14-06.00   13-11.00  
 10 Meeks, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Luther    15-00.00   13-11.00  
 12 Balcerak, Rachel          FR Whitnall            12-00.00   13-06.50  
 13 Benzinger, Sam            FR Whitnall            14-00.00   13-04.00  
 13 Carnahan, Katherine       SR Eisenhower          14-02.00   13-04.00  
 15 Greenfield, Brianna       FR Wisconsin Luther    14-06.00   13-01.50  
 16 Lyons, Sharone            SR Messmer             14-00.00   13-00.00  
 17 Wicker, Reanna            SO Saint Thomas        14-06.00   12-10.00  
 18 Ramos, Keishla            JR Whitnall            13-00.00   12-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Franklin            37-04.00   36-03.25   10   
  2 Hallmann, Erica           JR Wisconsin Luther    34-00.00   34-03.00    8   
  3 Judkins, Breanna          SO Franklin            34-04.00   33-11.00    6   
  4 Dziak, Lauren             SO Waterford           31-06.00   33-01.50    5   
  5 Meeks, Adrienne           SO Wisconsin Luther    31-03.00   32-09.00    4   
  6 Reid-Jordan, Naomi        JR Messmer             31-00.00   32-07.50    3   
  7 Voge, Katrina             JR Franklin            31-07.00   32-07.50    2   
  8 Klein, Logan              SO Waterford           30-05.00   31-08.00    1   
  9 Hanson, Morgan            FR Wisconsin Luther    33-00.00   31-07.00  
 10 Dziak, Sam                JR Waterford           32-00.00   31-04.00  
 11 Bickerstaff, Jasmine      SO Whitnall            29-00.00   29-08.00  
 12 Sayles, Lauren            SR Wauwatosa East      30-02.00   28-09.00  
 13 Starosta, Alexis          JR Saint Thomas        25-07.00   28-00.50  
 14 Luthi, Suzy               FR Whitnall            25-00.00   23-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krahn, Hailey             SR Wauwatosa East      33-09.00   34-02.00   10   
  2 Lindner, Sydney           SR Waterford           31-00.00   30-09.50    8   
  3 Harris, Tea                  Xavier                         28-09.00    6   
  4 Garski, Nora              JR Wauwatosa East      28-05.00   28-07.00    5   
  5 Fleischman, Taya          FR Whitnall            29-00.00   28-00.50    4   
  6 Hahn, Emalie              SO Eisenhower          31-00.00   27-11.00    3   
  7 Rabe, Brittany            SO Waterford           28-00.00   27-10.00    2   
  8 Wilson, Jannie            FR Wisconsin Luther    28-03.00   27-09.50    1   
  9 Przybyl, Rebekah          JR Wauwatosa East      27-03.00   26-11.50  
 10 Hein, Madeleine           SR Saint Thomas        26-06.00   26-02.50  
 11 Bailey, Ashley            SO Wisconsin Luther    28-02.00   26-01.00  
 12 Beamon, Taylor            SO Messmer             27-04.00   25-11.00  
 13 Johnson, LeKayla          JR Messmer             29-00.00   25-00.00  
 14 Cole, Izzy                FR Whitnall            25-00.00   24-07.50  
 15 Hessil, Megan             SO Franklin            28-00.00   24-06.00  
 16 Connell, Julie            SR Waterford           27-00.00   24-05.50  
 17 Turco, Cassandra          FR Franklin                       23-01.00  
 18 Phillips, Rachel          JR Wisconsin Luther    25-06.00   22-08.00  
 19 Baisley, Elley            SR Saint Thomas        21-07.00   20-06.00  
 20 Lyons, Sharone            SR Messmer             23-00.00   20-00.00  
 20 Oswald, Megan             FR Eisenhower          23-00.00   20-00.00  
 22 Chaplock, Jenna           FR Whitnall            18-00.00   16-11.00  
 23 Minster, Andi             SR Franklin             8-07.00    8-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krahn, Hailey             SR Wauwatosa East        101-02     107-06   10   
  2 Hahn, Emalie              SO Eisenhower             90-00      92-11    8   
  3 Harris, Tea                  Xavier                            90-09    6   
  4 Ramczyk, Caila            SO Waterford              76-00      82-04    5   
  5 Johnson, LeKayla          JR Messmer                55-00      79-06    4   
  6 Garski, Nora              JR Wauwatosa East         78-01      78-04    3   
  7 Coakley, Lindsey          JR Franklin               84-00      78-03    2   
  8 Bailey, Ashley            SO Wisconsin Luther       87-00      75-01    1   
  9 Smith, Ally               SO Waterford              85-00      72-10  
 10 Hessil, Megan             SO Franklin               84-00      72-01  
 11 Phillips, Rachel          JR Wisconsin Luther       78-06      70-10  
 12 Metz, Olivia              SO Wauwatosa East         73-05      68-01  
 13 Connell, Julie            SR Waterford              80-00      67-03  
 14 Hein, Madeleine           SR Saint Thomas           72-05      66-09  
 15 Grant, Miranda            JR Wisconsin Luther       60-00      64-03  
 16 Oswald, Megan             FR Eisenhower             75-00      63-11  
 17 Luthi, Suzy               FR Whitnall               60-00      56-03  
 18 Jones, Jenna              SO Whitnall               70-00      54-03  
 19 Beamon, Taylor            SO Messmer                50-00      52-00  
 20 Ratkowski, Lexi           SO Whitnall               60-00      41-05  
 21 Myers, Avalon             FR Franklin                          40-09  
 22 Lyons, Sharone            SR Messmer                45-05      39-09  
 -- Baisley, Elley            SR Saint Thomas           70-09       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Mac                SR Wauwatosa East         11.40      11.29   4  10   
  2 Jones, Jekim              SR Messmer                11.20      11.56   4   8   
  3 Iraci, Josh               SO Franklin               11.30      11.60   4   6   
  4 Folz, Seth                   Xavier                            11.61   1   5    11.605
  5 Reed, JT                  SO Whitnall               11.50      11.61   4   4    11.607
  6 Scallon, Dan              SO Wauwatosa East         11.81      11.65   4   3   
  7 Kinderman, Matt              Xavier                            11.71   1   2   
  8 Kelnhofer, Ryan           SO Wauwatosa East         11.84      11.81   4   1   
  9 Vlaj, Alex                SR Eisenhower             11.75      11.92   4  11.914
 10 Anderer, Max              JR Whitnall               11.90      11.92   4  11.917
 11 Crowley, Michael          SO Marquette              11.90      12.03   3 
 12 DeLeon, Herbert           JR Marquette              12.50      12.06   1 
 13 Pasbrig, Joe              JR Whitefish Bay          12.09      12.07   2 
 14 Saber, Dylan              JR Waterford              12.49      12.22   1 
 15 Guardiola, Collin         FR Waterford              12.43      12.23   2 
 16 Pheifer, Frank            JR Waterford              12.03      12.32   3 
 17 Stewart, Fred             SO Whitnall               12.00      12.36   3 
 18 Kim, John                 SO Whitefish Bay          12.15      12.38   2 
 19 Hudnall, Tevin            JR Whitefish Bay          12.30      12.62   2 
 20 Pederson, Brandon         SO Franklin               12.00      12.66   3 
 21 Smith, Derrick            SR Messmer                13.00      12.71   1 
 22 Rastas, Jake              SO Eisenhower             12.25      12.75   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Jose            FR Messmer                12.20      12.89   2 
 24 Rastas, Nick              JR Eisenhower             12.00      12.91   3 
 25 Lampone, Sam              SO Franklin               12.20      12.93   2 
 26 Koenig, TJ                JR Saint Thomas           12.70      13.12   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Kevin            SR Marquette              22.70      22.63   4  10   
  2 Taylor, Nick              SR Eisenhower             22.75      22.66   4   8   
  3 Flores, Lorenzo           SR Marquette              22.60      23.16   4   6   
  4 Peter, Mathew             SR Saint Thomas           23.40      23.43   3   5   
  5 Burzawa, Tyler            JR Catholic Central       22.87      23.43   4   4   
  6 Bassindale, Van           SO Whitefish Bay          23.75      23.55   3   3   
  7 Cooper, Desmond           SO Wauwatosa East         23.20      23.69   4   2   
  8 Scallon, Dan              SO Wauwatosa East         23.20      23.79   4   1   
  9 Rebholz, Joe              SR Wauwatosa East         22.90      23.79   4 
 10 Scaffidi, Joey            FR Eisenhower             23.45      23.94   3 
 11 LaForest, Jake            JR Catholic Central       24.20      24.12   2 
 12 Foote, Gavin              JR Catholic Central       23.74      24.13   3 
 13 Crowley, Michael          SO Marquette              23.90      24.20   3 
 14 Schauer, Andy             JR Franklin               23.60      24.37   3 
 15 McCormick, Johnny         SO Waterford              25.66      24.59   1 
 16 Moore, Sean               FR Eisenhower             25.15      25.11   2 
 17 Olson, Nick               SR Whitnall               23.80      25.24   3 
 18 Pheifer, Frank            JR Waterford              25.62      25.31   1 
 19 Mealy, Austin             JR Waterford              25.61      25.34   1 
 20 Lever, Kawan              JR Whitefish Bay          25.00      25.37   2 
 21 Lynch, Danny              SO Whitefish Bay          24.85      25.44   2 
 22 Rader, Dan                SO Whitnall               24.80      25.55   2 
 23 Smith, Isreal             FR Messmer                25.90      26.39   1 
 24 Kastner, Kaiser           SO Whitnall               24.80      26.75   2 
 25 Wade, Sean                SO Messmer                26.60      27.13   1 
 26 Cromwell, Armonne         JR Messmer                27.00      28.20   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vang, Blong               JR Franklin               50.80      51.45   3  10   
  2 Friesch, Tommy            SR Whitefish Bay          50.28      51.64   3   8   
  3 Esser, Michael            SR Saint Thomas           53.70      53.86   3   6   
  4 Poorman, Fred             FR Marquette              54.90      54.15   2   5   
  5 Steinhafel, Jeremy        SR Marquette              53.90      54.28   3   4   
  6 Serrano, John             SR Wauwatosa East         54.10      54.60   3   3   
  7 Blazek, Jack              SR Wauwatosa East         54.10      54.98   2   2   
  8 Krattiger, Conner         SO Waterford              55.80      55.02   1   1   
  9 Rydeski, Charlie          FR Franklin               54.90      55.40   2 
 10 Colburn, Joshua           SO Whitefish Bay          55.20      55.76   2 
 11 Collins, Eli              SR Wauwatosa East         55.10      55.82   2 
 12 Kurtz, Nathan             SO Whitefish Bay          55.20      55.84   2 
 13 Wollmer, Nick             JR Waterford              58.03      55.90   1 
 14 Rastas, Nick              JR Eisenhower             54.75      57.14   2 
 15 Krebsbach, Sam            FR Waterford              58.03      57.71   1 
 16 Olson, Nick               SR Whitnall               56.00      57.72   1 
 17 Matzuk, Ryan              SR Marquette              55.00      57.98   2 
 18 Montgomery, Deniko        SR Messmer                59.10      58.24   1 
 19 Rastas, Jake              SO Eisenhower             56.75    1:00.30   1 
 20 Klugiewicz, Kyle          SO Eisenhower             58.00    1:05.61   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heinrich, Jack            JR Marquette            1:57.00    1:58.37   2  10   
  2 Rudebeck, Trent           JR Waterford            1:58.10    1:58.76   2   8   
  3 Kizaric, Matt             JR Eisenhower           2:00.00    2:00.80   2   6   
  4 Snelson, Brady            SO Franklin             2:02.00    2:01.89   2   5   
  5 Novasic, Hertel           SO Catholic Central     2:02.00    2:06.64   2   4   
  6 Buban, Nick               JR Eisenhower           2:03.00    2:07.17   2   3   
  7 Fischer, Alex             JR Waterford            2:08.80    2:07.63   1   2   
  8 Serrano, John             SR Wauwatosa East       2:09.00    2:07.73   1   1   
  9 Bertz, Evan               SR Wauwatosa East       2:04.00    2:09.34   2 
 10 Froh, Noah                JR Wauwatosa East       2:10.00    2:10.57   1 
 11 Burbach, Matt             SR Marquette            2:09.00    2:11.20   1 
 12 Howard, Paul              SR Whitnall             2:03.00    2:11.77   2 
 13 Joski, Sam                JR Catholic Central     2:08.09    2:12.69   2 
 14 Cappon, Will              SO Marquette            2:11.00    2:14.21   1 
 15 Schneider, Mark           JR Waterford            2:10.60    2:16.28   1 
 16 Clayton, Gavin            SO Catholic Central     2:13.61    2:16.73   1 
 17 Arcuri, Stephen           SR Eisenhower           2:12.00    2:16.88   1 
 18 Upton, Riley              JR Saint Thomas         2:20.00    2:17.08   1 
 19 Montgomery, Deniko        SR Messmer              2:20.00    2:21.79   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alex          SR Whitnall             4:33.00    4:31.25   10   
  2 Mouradian, Jack           SR Wauwatosa East       4:41.00    4:34.02    8   
  3 Rudebeck, Trent           JR Waterford            4:37.00    4:37.04    6   
  4 DeMeulenaere, Riley       SO Marquette            4:43.00    4:37.71    5   
  5 Eppen, Austen             JR Franklin             4:40.00    4:38.38    4   
  6 Libbey, Pierce            JR Wauwatosa East       4:43.00    4:40.33    3   
  7 Kashan, Eric              SR Wauwatosa East       4:44.00    4:42.09    2   
  8 Bauer, Hank               JR Marquette            4:47.00    4:43.56    1   
  9 Cavanaugh, Matt           SO Eisenhower           4:45.00    4:43.91  
 10 Idarraga, Andrew          JR Marquette            4:55.00    4:47.07  
 11 Hanneman, David           SO Franklin             4:55.00    4:57.01  
 12 Stuckart, Austin          SO Eisenhower           4:55.00    5:00.57  
 13 Lodermeier, Jack          SO Eisenhower           4:55.00    5:01.26  
 14 Nowak, Seth               SO Whitnall             4:50.00    5:04.66  
 15 Piccione, Luke            SO Waterford            5:11.00    5:06.01  
 16 Paruzynski, Matt          SO Whitnall             5:10.00    5:06.30  
 17 Larson, Andrew            FR Waterford            5:05.00    5:08.39  
 18 Roubik, Nate              SR Saint Thomas         5:25.00    5:24.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Emmett            SR Marquette           10:45.00   10:24.45   10   
  2 Mauk, Ryan                SO Marquette           10:35.00   10:26.73    8   
  3 Schafer, Brian            SR Eisenhower           9:55.00   10:28.55    6   
  4 Klien, Tyler              JR Wauwatosa East      10:40.00   10:30.25    5   
  5 Zaborowski, Steve         SO Eisenhower          10:30.00   10:44.35    4   
  6 Von Estorff, Keegan       JR Marquette           10:40.00   10:45.96    3   
  7 Nowak, Seth               SO Whitnall            10:55.00   10:53.82    2   
  8 Frisch, Joe               FR Franklin            10:50.00   10:55.62    1   
  9 Green, Marquez            SO Wauwatosa East      10:40.00   10:55.66  
 10 Fetherston, Noah          SO Eisenhower          10:30.00   10:57.37  
 11 Green, Nathan             SO Wauwatosa East      10:40.00   11:04.22  
 12 Lancaster, Nick           SR Waterford           11:21.00   11:17.81  
 13 Dubinsky, William         SO Waterford           11:20.00   11:30.10  
 14 Meyers, Alex              SO Whitnall            11:15.00   11:48.86  
 15 Tomski, Aaron             SO Saint Thomas        12:27.00   11:52.25  
 16 Washington, Tromance      FR Messmer             13:57.00   13:16.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peter, Mathew             SR Saint Thomas           15.29      14.75   3  10   
  2 Strehlow, Adam            JR Whitefish Bay          14.95      15.11   3   8   
  3 Pridgeon, Nick            SR Wauwatosa East         15.30      15.70   3   6   
  4 Downing, Colin            SR Whitefish Bay          15.64      15.89   3   5   
  5 Chart, Collin             JR Waterford              15.40      16.04   3   4   
  6 Holley, Drue              JR Wauwatosa East         16.30      16.25   3   3   
  7 Mullooly, Ian             SR Marquette              16.40      16.65   3   2   
  8 Wieland, Bailey           SO Whitefish Bay          16.44      16.81   2   1   
  9 Smetek, Sam               JR Marquette              17.50      17.05   2 
 10 Boldt, Nate               SR Marquette              15.90      17.17   3 
 11 Pham, Tri                 SO Franklin               16.80      17.49   2 
 12 Telderer, Jackson         JR Wauwatosa East         17.90      17.52   2 
 13 Riehle-Ludtke, Colin      SO Waterford              18.20      17.56   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Cysco          FR Whitnall               17.00      17.72   2 
 15 Moore, Sean               FR Eisenhower             17.75      18.83   2 
 16 Kennedy, Thomas           JR Saint Thomas           18.90      19.12   1 
 17 Benavides, Sam            JR Waterford              18.50      19.39   1 
 18 Thompson, Quinn           JR Eisenhower             18.75      19.63   1 
 19 Perez, Francisco          SO Whitnall               19.00      20.23   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strehlow, Adam            JR Whitefish Bay          40.56      39.61   3  10   
  2 Pridgeon, Nick            SR Wauwatosa East         40.28      40.88   3   8   
  3 Chart, Collin             JR Waterford              41.80      42.59   3   6   
  4 Mullooly, Ian             SR Marquette              42.60      42.81   3   5   
  5 Holley, Drue              JR Wauwatosa East         44.79      43.49   2   4   
  6 O'Callaghan, Joe          SR Marquette              44.00      44.07   3   3   
  7 Wieland, Bailey           SO Whitefish Bay          44.89      44.11   2   2   
  8 Bruders, Sean             SR Eisenhower             43.35      44.40   3   1   
  9 Boldt, Nate               SR Marquette              44.30      44.82   3 
 10 Pucel, Joe                SR Saint Thomas           46.10      45.21   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Cysco          FR Whitnall               46.00      45.86   2 
 12 Sabree, Ali               SO Wauwatosa East         45.65      46.38   2 
 13 Perez, Francisco          SO Whitnall               47.00      46.46   1 
 14 Senthavisouk, Anthony     JR Whitnall               47.00      46.75   1 
 15 Thompson, Quinn           JR Eisenhower             44.95      47.40   2 
 16 Benavides, Sam            JR Waterford              46.84      48.26   2 
 17 Riehle-Ludtke, Colin      SO Waterford              47.00      48.98   1 
 18 Ladeinde, Yomi            SO Messmer                52.00      58.12   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                      44.32      44.13   10   
  2 Marquette                                           44.70      44.22    8   
  3 Xavier                                                         44.40    6   
  4 Whitefish Bay                                       43.00      44.44    5   
  5 Whitnall                                            45.00      45.80    4   
  6 New Berlin Eisenhower                               46.25      46.75    3   
  7 Waterford                                           47.18      47.19    2   
  8 Messmer                                             46.00      48.87    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         1:30.70    1:30.86   2  10   
  2 Wauwatosa East                                    1:32.49    1:31.88   2   8   
  3 Xavier                                                       1:33.41   2   6   
  4 Catholic Central                                  1:33.61    1:34.74   2   5   
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                             1:32.50    1:34.79   2   4   
  6 Saint Thomas More                                 1:35.15    1:37.26   1   3   
  7 Whitefish Bay                                     1:35.00    1:37.77   2   2   
  8 Waterford                                         1:39.00    1:41.91   1   1   
  9 Messmer                                           1:37.00    1:43.45   1 
 -- Whitnall                                          1:34.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                          3:40.00    3:29.35   10   
  2 Franklin                                          3:31.00    3:30.09    8   
  3 Marquette                                         3:36.70    3:33.39    6   
  4 Wauwatosa East                                    3:31.30    3:33.84    5   
  5 Whitefish Bay                                     3:25.00    3:33.87    4   
  6 New Berlin Eisenhower                             3:30.00    3:36.23    3   
  7 Waterford                                         3:38.00    3:41.13    2   
  8 Messmer                                           3:38.00    3:47.29    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa East                                    8:12.00    8:11.43   10   
  2 Franklin                                          8:19.00    8:31.90    8   
  3 Whitnall                                          8:20.00    8:35.37    6   
  4 Marquette                                         8:51.00    8:44.52    5   
  5 Waterford                                         8:52.00    8:49.28    4   
  6 Saint Thomas More                                 9:50.00    9:20.57    3   
 
Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Rhashad             SR Whitefish Bay        6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Schumacher, Eric          JR Marquette            6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Rastas, Jake              SO Eisenhower           5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Koziol, Sam               JR Whitefish Bay        5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Pham, Tri                 SO Franklin             5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Chart, Collin             JR Waterford            5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 McCormick, Johnny         SO Waterford            5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Kennedy, Thomas           JR Saint Thomas         5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Pucel, Joe                SR Saint Thomas         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  9 Perez, Francisco          SO Whitnall             5-02.00    5-04.00  
 11 Peirce, Dexter            JR Franklin             5-06.00    5-02.00  
 11 Weis, Seth                SO Whitnall             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Colburn, Joshua           SO Whitefish Bay        5-04.00         NH  
 -- Reed, JT                  SO Whitnall             5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Thomas           JR Saint Thomas        11-06.00   11-06.00    9   
  1 Woeckner, Trent              Xavier              12-06.00   11-06.00    9   
  3 Dellevar, Nate            SO Whitnall            11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Goblirsch, Tim            JR Marquette           12-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 McGilvary, Daniel         JR Waterford           10-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Koch, Sam                 JR Waterford           10-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Senthavisouk, Anthony     JR Whitnall            10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Hentzen, Ben              FR Whitefish Bay        9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Marshall, Austin          FR Whitnall             9-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 Rastas, Nick              JR Eisenhower           9-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Mclaughlin, Matthew       SO Whitefish Bay        9-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Fischer, Alex             JR Waterford            9-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Klugiewicz, Kyle          SO Eisenhower           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Tomski, Augie             SO Saint Thomas         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Joerres, David            SR Saint Thomas         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Lampone, Sam              SO Franklin            10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Mac                SR Wauwatosa East      21-07.00   21-04.50   10   
  2 Wieland, Brady            JR Whitefish Bay       20-10.00   20-05.00    8   
  3 Wieland, Bailey           SO Whitefish Bay       19-01.00   20-02.00    6   
  4 Schauer, Andy             JR Franklin            20-01.00   20-01.00    5   
  5 Guman, Jason              SR Eisenhower          20-03.00   19-07.50    4   
  6 Pham, Tri                 SO Franklin            19-03.00   19-07.50    3   
  7 Duffy, Michael            FR Marquette           18-05.00   19-03.00    2   
  8 Jones, Jekim              SR Messmer             19-05.00   19-01.00    1   
  9 Wilkins, Mylo             SR Saint Thomas        19-03.00   18-05.00  
 10 Austin, Keanu             JR Whitnall            17-10.00   18-04.50  
 11 Krull, Luke               JR Marquette           19-00.00   18-03.50  
 12 Thompson, Quinn           JR Eisenhower          18-00.00   18-02.50  
 13 Scallon, Dan              SO Wauwatosa East      18-06.00   18-00.00  
 13 Pederson, Brandon         SO Franklin            19-07.00   18-00.00  
 15 McCormick, Johnny         SO Waterford           19-03.00   17-10.00  
 16 Pheifer, Frank            JR Waterford           17-07.00   17-08.50  
 17 Kresken, Cole             SO Catholic Central    19-03.00   17-05.00  
 18 Rodriguez, Cysco          FR Whitnall            18-00.00   17-03.00  
 19 Kim, John                 SO Whitefish Bay       17-11.00   17-01.50  
 19 Cromwell, Armonne         JR Messmer             17-05.00   17-01.50  
 21 Guardiola, Collin         FR Waterford           17-04.00   17-00.00  
 22 Weis, Seth                SO Whitnall            17-00.00   16-08.50  
 23 Henderson, Dominick       SR Messmer             16-08.00   16-01.00  
 24 Buban, Nick               JR Eisenhower                     15-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Rhashad             SR Whitefish Bay       42-07.00   42-04.00   10   
  2 Stugelmeyer, Nick         JR Franklin            41-00.00   40-03.00    8   
  3 Wieland, Brady            JR Whitefish Bay       39-10.00   40-02.00    6   
  4 O'Callaghan, Joe          SR Marquette           40-00.00   39-09.50    5   
  5 Wilkins, Mylo             SR Saint Thomas        37-07.00   39-09.00    4   
  6 Kennedy, Thomas           JR Saint Thomas        38-03.00   39-07.75    3   
  7 Guman, Jason              SR Eisenhower          39-00.00   39-06.50    2   
  8 Downing, Colin            SR Whitefish Bay       39-06.00   39-04.00    1   
  9 Duffy, Michael            FR Marquette           36-10.00   37-01.00  
 10 Vlaj, Alex                SR Eisenhower          37-00.00   36-04.00  
 11 Krull, Luke               JR Marquette           37-06.00   35-09.00  
 11 Krebsbach, Sam            FR Waterford           32-10.00   35-09.00  
 13 Wollmer, Nick             JR Waterford           38-00.00   35-05.25  
 14 Rastas, Jake              SO Eisenhower          36-04.00   33-11.00  
 15 Weis, Seth                SO Whitnall            33-00.00   33-03.50  
 16 Stencil, Blake            SR Whitnall            33-00.00   31-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rolfe, Michael            JR Marquette           40-00.00   43-06.00   10   
  2 Haryicki, Ethan           JR Whitnall            43-00.00   43-05.00    8   
  3 Smith, Japhet             JR Whitefish Bay       44-04.00   43-02.00    6   
  4 Adams, Chris              SR Wauwatosa East      43-00.00   41-07.00    5   
  5 Horter, John              JR Marquette           40-00.00   41-01.00    4   
  6 Gresk, Justin             JR Waterford           41-00.00   39-08.50    3   
  7 Crivello, Nick            SR Whitnall            43-00.00   39-06.00    2   
  8 Klemp, Anthony            SO Franklin            41-01.00   39-05.00    1   
  9 Wagner, Benjamin          JR Franklin            41-05.00   38-03.00  
  9 Engel, Luke               JR Waterford           38-00.00   38-03.00  
 11 Copeland, Jermaine        SO Wauwatosa East                 38-02.00  
 12 Gebauer, William          FR Whitefish Bay       38-07.00   37-08.00  
 13 Brzezynski, Eric          JR Wauwatosa East      38-00.00   37-05.50  
 14 Broomfield, Michael       SO Whitefish Bay       40-04.00   37-05.00  
 15 Griger, Anthony           FR Franklin            35-00.00   35-02.50  
 16 McNamara, Stephen         SR Saint Thomas        38-00.00   34-11.00  
 17 Oboyle, Nick              SO Whitnall                       34-06.00  
 18 Carson, Jon               SR Messmer             37-00.00   33-07.00  
 19 Muszytowski, Aubin        SR Saint Thomas        36-10.00   33-04.50  
 20 Lancaster, Adam           FR Eisenhower          33-00.00   33-03.50  
 21 Benavides, Michael        SO Waterford           35-00.00   33-00.00  
 22 Hoffmann, Ryan            JR Saint Thomas        34-00.00   31-05.50  
 23 Jack, Aaron               JR Eisenhower          32-00.00   31-00.00  
 24 Williams, Anthony         SR Messmer                        29-05.50  
 25 Beshensky, David          JR Eisenhower          38-00.00   27-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Keaton                Xavier                           147-06   10   
  2 Gresk, Justin             JR Waterford             133-00     127-09    8   
  3 Gross, Nick               JR Marquette             115-00     121-06    6   
  4 Rolfe, Michael            JR Marquette             121-00     117-03    5   
  5 Peirce, Dexter            JR Franklin              105-00     116-07    4   
  6 Crivello, Nick            SR Whitnall              110-00     116-06    3   
  7 Gebauer, William          FR Whitefish Bay         114-11     115-07    2   
  8 McNamara, Stephen         SR Saint Thomas          115-00     114-08    1   
  9 Hall, Cody                SR Franklin              113-09     113-02  
 10 Klemp, Anthony            SO Franklin              131-10     108-00  
 11 Haryicki, Ethan           JR Whitnall              110-00     106-01  
 12 Naumann, Patrick          FR Marquette             111-00     105-06  
 13 Benavides, Michael        SO Waterford              95-00     104-01  
 14 Engel, Luke               JR Waterford             100-00      98-11  
 15 Oboyle, Nick              SO Whitnall                          98-03  
 16 Smith, Japhet             JR Whitefish Bay          94-00      97-10  
 17 Brzezynski, Eric          JR Wauwatosa East        104-00      97-02  
 18 Hoffmann, Ryan            JR Saint Thomas           93-00      94-04  
 19 Venturi, Lorrie           SO Wauwatosa East                    90-06  
 20 Muszytowski, Aubin        SR Saint Thomas           98-00      86-01  
 21 Broomfield, Michael       SO Whitefish Bay          99-05      85-00  
 22 Jack, Aaron               JR Eisenhower             95-00      82-04  
 23 Lancaster, Adam           FR Eisenhower                        82-01  
 24 Utz, Jason                FR Eisenhower             95-00      73-00  
 25 Peters, Henry             FR Messmer                50-00      52-00  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schubert, Joe            MFR Marquette                         21.39  
  2 Minster, Andi            WSR Franklin                          37.89  
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schubert, Joe            MFR Marquette                       1:24.23  
  2 Minster, Andi            WSR Franklin                        2:48.22  
 
Mixed 800 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minster, Andi            WSR Franklin                        6:55.56  
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   162        2) Wisconsin Lutheran        101   
    3) Wauwatosa East              93        4) Waterford                  72   
    5) Xavier                      56        6) Whitnall                   53   
    7) New Berlin Eisenhower       51        8) Catholic Central           41   
    9) Saint Thomas More           26       10) Messmer                    22   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marquette                  146        2) Wauwatosa East            110   
    3) Whitefish Bay              103        4) Franklin                   67   
    5) Waterford                   59        6) Whitnall                   57   
    7) New Berlin Eisenhower       50        8) Saint Thomas More          45   
    9) Xavier                      38       10) Catholic Central           13   
   11) Messmer                     11