Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 08:52 PM
                          Mondovi Invite - 5/13/2014                           
                              Mondovi High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fall Creek                                       11:02.00   11:00.13   10   
  2 Menomonie                                        11:10.00   11:19.12    8   
  3 Elk Mound                                        11:17.00   11:31.54    6   
  4 Spooner                                          11:00.00   11:44.17    5   
  5 St. Croix Central                                12:00.00   11:56.40    4   
  6 Boyceville                                       12:20.00   12:10.63    3   
  7 Durand                                           11:59.00   12:17.87    2   
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               8:47.20    8:38.40   10   
  2 Menomonie                                         8:40.00    8:44.35    8   
  3 Mondovi                                           8:55.00    9:01.09    6   
  4 St. Croix Central                                 9:05.00    9:08.57    5   
  5 Boyceville                                        9:00.00    9:16.41    4   
  6 Fall Creek                                        9:45.00    9:23.20    3   
  7 Spooner                                           9:05.00    9:28.46    2   
  8 Eleva Strum                                       9:22.00    9:33.78    1   
  9 Durand                                            9:52.00   10:08.71  
 10 Elk Mound                                                   10:10.76  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige Burke               JR Menomonie              13.00      13.03q  4 
  2 Brooke Jaeger             JR Fall Creek             13.30      13.38q  3 
  3 Katheryn Holter           FR St. Croix Ce           13.47      13.50q  1 
  4 Megan Grochowski          SR Durand                 13.35      13.63q  2 
  5 Bailey Booth              JR St. Croix Ce           13.70      13.74q  4 
  6 Elly Friberg              JR Elk Mound              13.40      13.77q  1 
  7 Emily Stoughton           SR Mondovi                13.80      13.88q  3 
  8 Savannah Quinn            SR Spooner                13.90      13.94q  2 
  9 Katlyn Trunkel            FR Menomonie              14.19      13.98   2 
 10 Cassie Malean             FR Boyceville             13.60      14.03   4 
 11 Mya Monnier               FR Chetek/Weyer           14.20      14.10   4 
 12 Waive Melgaard            SO Elk Mound              13.50      14.11   3 
 13 Hannah Peterson           FR Menomonie              14.04      14.13   3 
 14 Ambree Schlosser          FR Durand                 14.35      14.14   4 
 15 Amanda Wegner             SO Durand                 13.91      14.23   1 
 16 Tirzah Snyder             FR Chetek/Weyer           14.65      14.36   1 
 17 Kami King                 FR Elk Mound              13.50      14.39   2 
 18 Jane Blomberg             SR Chetek/Weyer           14.70      14.40   3 
 19 Myisha Weggen             SO Fall Creek             14.00      14.60   2 
 20 Kara Enos                 SR Eleva Strum            14.00      14.78   1 
 21 Sarah King                JR Fall Creek             14.30      15.08   1 
 22 Megan Vanderhayden        SO Spooner                14.40      15.28   3 
 23 LaMarria Hawkins          FR Mondovi                15.00      15.75   4 
 24 Anna Schoen               SO Eleva Strum            14.50      15.93   4 
 25 Kenadie Mahlum            SR Mondovi                15.00      15.94   2 
 26 Brittany Tetzlaff         JR Boyceville             15.00      16.24   2 
 27 Abby Kegen                FR Boyceville             15.00      16.65   3 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Travis Monnier            SO Chetek/Weyer           11.52      11.44q  2 
  2 Marcus Smith              SR Menomonie              11.65      11.70q  1 
  3 Josh Eastenson            JR Fall Creek             11.35      11.87q  3 
  4 Jonah Bauer               SO Elk Mound              11.10      11.89q  4 
  5 Tim Meister               SO Spooner                11.84      11.98q  3 
  6 Jimmy North               JR Eleva Strum            11.80      12.02q  1 
  7 Jonny Chamberlain         JR Chetek/Weyer           11.83      12.08q  3 
  8 Derrick Holm              SR St. Croix Ce           12.24      12.15q  2 
  9 Jason Matteson            JR St. Croix Ce           11.99      12.17   4 
 10 Noah Zurbuchen            FR Elk Mound              12.00      12.21   2 
 11 Tyson Kahl                JR Menomonie              12.24      12.32   3 
 12 Vincente Sibut-Pinote     SR St. Croix Ce           12.34      12.44   1 
 13 Dan Jacques               SR Menomonie              12.14      12.47   2 
 14 Joe Werlein               SR Mondovi                12.60      12.48   1 
 15 Sean Kositzka             JR Chetek/Weyer           12.10      12.49   4 
 16 Tyler Deutschlander       SR Elk Mound              12.50      12.67   3 
 17 Uriah Reed                SO Durand                 12.60      12.68   3 
 18 Logan Horstman            SR Boyceville             12.20      13.11   2 
 19 Alex Dragseth             FR Eleva Strum            13.00      13.24   2 
 20 Wyatt Swenson             FR Boyceville             12.80      13.34   4 
 21 Wyatt Olson               SO Mondovi                13.30      13.46   4 
 22 Hunter Peterson           FR Spooner                13.00      13.84   1 
 23 Sam Meux                  FR Spooner                13.70      13.88   4 
 24 Hunter Ryskoski           JR Eleva Strum                       13.99   4 
 25 Alex Komro                FR Durand                 14.50      14.27   1 
 26 Clay Peterson             SO Durand                 15.00      15.73   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anna Achter               SO Menomonie              16.97      16.48q  1 
  2 Jenna Franzwa             SR Mondovi                15.95      16.95q  2 
  3 Bailey Van Den Heuvel     JR Mondovi                17.20      17.66q  1 
  4 Jenna Booth               FR Eleva Strum            18.50      17.79q  1 
  5 Shania Shehow             SO Menomonie              17.60      17.99q  2 
  6 Shanna Laehn              JR Mondovi                17.50      18.14q  2 
  7 Katie Trimble             FR Menomonie              19.74      18.69q  2 
  8 Riley Radtke              FR Elk Mound              18.50      18.98q  1 
  9 Ashley Fankhauser         JR Chetek/Weyer           20.18      20.36   2 
 10 Jamie Solem               SR Elk Mound              21.00      20.61   1 
 11 Sandra Knorr              JR Boyceville             18.90      20.92   2 
 12 McKayla Motzer            FR Chetek/Weyer           20.24      21.91   2 
 13 Katie Swenson             FR Boyceville             20.00      22.22   1 
 14 Heidi Hoolihan            FR St. Croix Ce           20.00      22.53   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Logan Rubeck              SR Fall Creek             15.80      15.83q  3 
  2 Sawyer Rubeck             SO Fall Creek             16.20      16.60q  1 
  3 Walker Olson              SR Chetek/Weyer           17.01      17.12q  1 
  4 Brandon Smith             SR St. Croix Ce           17.83      17.42q  1 
  5 Devan Miller              SO Spooner                17.55      17.78q  3 
  6 Dante Carlson             SR St. Croix Ce           17.59      17.81q  3 
  7 Bryor Hellmann            SR Boyceville             17.60      18.45q  2 
  8 Hans Harings              SO Chetek/Weyer           19.30      18.55q  3 
  9 Trevor Strand             SO Menomonie              18.50      18.60   3 
 10 Ryan Jans                 JR Mondovi                17.70      18.61   1 
 11 Teegan Peterson           SO Elk Mound              20.00      20.79   1 
 12 Brandon Gunderson         FR Eleva Strum            20.00      21.05   2 
 13 Dylan Lamm                JR Boyceville             20.00      21.45   1 
 14 Jacob McInnis             FR Fall Creek             19.75      22.02   2 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenna Franzwa             SR Mondovi                27.80      27.75q  1 
  2 Alex Grubbs               SO Spooner                27.21      27.96q  3 
  3 Paige Burke               JR Menomonie              27.23      27.99q  2 
  4 Brooke Jaeger             JR Fall Creek             28.50      28.09q  3 
  5 Megan Grochowski          SR Durand                 27.70      28.26q  1 
  6 Shanna Laehn              JR Mondovi                28.50      28.45q  3 
  7 Katheryn Holter           FR St. Croix Ce           28.53      28.49q  3 
  8 Mckenna McVey             SO Elk Mound              28.10      28.57q  2 
  9 JoAnn Harris              SR Mondovi                29.00      28.70   2 
 10 Hope Hoolihan             SR St. Croix Ce           29.50      28.99   1 
 11 Cassie Malean             FR Boyceville             28.80      29.13   1 
 12 Tirzah Snyder             FR Chetek/Weyer           30.76      29.40   3 
 13 Rylie Cornelissen         JR Fall Creek             29.75      29.42   2 
 14 Savannah Quinn            SR Spooner                28.55      29.54   1 
 15 Grace Jacott              JR Menomonie              29.00      29.67   3 
 16 Mya Monnier               FR Chetek/Weyer           29.88      29.77   2 
 17 Joscelyn Kelly            FR Menomonie              29.20      29.87   1 
 18 Amanda Wegner             SO Durand                 29.15      30.14   2 
 19 Ambree Schlosser          FR Durand                 30.05      31.29   2 
 20 Taylor Phinn              SR Eleva Strum            31.00      31.50   1 
 21 Erin Kensmoe              SR Eleva Strum            31.00      31.60   3 
 22 Haley Castle              FR Chetek/Weyer           31.63      31.86   1 
 23 Topanga Peterson          FR Spooner                29.95      32.09   2 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Melton             JR Spooner                23.45      23.89q  3 
  2 Adam Gottschalk           SR Elk Mound              24.20      24.25q  1 
  3 Brett Vetterkind          SR Mondovi                24.00      24.41q  1 
  4 Jared Jasicki             FR Menomonie              25.50      24.43q  1 
  5 Travis Monnier            SO Chetek/Weyer           23.84      24.52q  2 
  6 Jonny Chamberlain         JR Chetek/Weyer           24.71      24.53q  3 
  7 Jonah Bauer               SO Elk Mound              23.30      24.66q  4 
  8 Derrick Holm              SR St. Croix Ce           24.99      24.84q  4 
  9 Drew Miller               SR Spooner                           25.12   1 
 10 Vincente Sibut-Pinote     SR St. Croix Ce           25.50      25.23   1 
 11 Keith Richardson          SR Spooner                24.86      25.33   4 
 12 Dan Eiden                 SO Menomonie              25.55      25.74   2  25.731
 13 Isak Aarrestad            FR Menomonie                         25.74   3  25.740
 14 Josh Eastenson            JR Fall Creek             24.50      25.88   2 
 15 Uriah Reed                SO Durand                 25.95      26.39   3 
 16 Jacob Davis               FR Durand                 27.00      26.70   2 
 17 Kolton Schneider          JR Durand                 26.00      26.71   4 
 18 Drako Gagnon              SR Chetek/Weyer           27.23      26.80   1 
 19 Logan Horstman            SR Boyceville             25.30      26.86   2 
 20 Tyler Krueger             FR Boyceville             26.80      27.10   3 
 21 Wyatt Olson               SO Mondovi                27.00      27.96   2 
 22 Tyler Hazelton            SO Eleva Strum                       28.27   2 
 23 Caleb Arndt               JR Boyceville                        29.28   4 
 24 Hunter Ryskoski           JR Eleva Strum                       29.62   4 
 25 Austin Holmen             SO Eleva Strum                       30.51   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Franzwa             SR Mondovi                16.95      16.09   10   
  2 Anna Achter               SO Menomonie              16.48      16.17    8   
  3 Shania Shehow             SO Menomonie              17.99      17.48    6   
  4 Bailey Van Den Heuvel     JR Mondovi                17.66      17.83    5   
  5 Jenna Booth               FR Eleva Strum            17.79      18.21    4   
  6 Shanna Laehn              JR Mondovi                18.14      18.48    3   
  7 Riley Radtke              FR Elk Mound              18.98      18.83    2   
  8 Katie Trimble             FR Menomonie              18.69      22.58    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Rubeck              SR Fall Creek             15.83      15.88   10   
  2 Sawyer Rubeck             SO Fall Creek             16.60      16.26    8   
  3 Walker Olson              SR Chetek/Weyer           17.12      16.89    6   
  4 Brandon Smith             SR St. Croix Ce           17.42      17.47    5   
  5 Devan Miller              SO Spooner                17.78      17.79    4   
  6 Dante Carlson             SR St. Croix Ce           17.81      18.05    3   
  7 Bryor Hellmann            SR Boyceville             18.45      18.20    2   
  8 Hans Harings              SO Chetek/Weyer           18.55      18.27    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Burke               JR Menomonie              13.03      13.18   10   
  2 Brooke Jaeger             JR Fall Creek             13.38      13.24    8   
  3 Katheryn Holter           FR St. Croix Ce           13.50      13.54    6   
  4 Bailey Booth              JR St. Croix Ce           13.74      13.58    5   
  5 Elly Friberg              JR Elk Mound              13.77      13.62    4   
  6 Megan Grochowski          SR Durand                 13.63      13.66    3   
  7 Emily Stoughton           SR Mondovi                13.88      13.87    2   
  8 Savannah Quinn            SR Spooner                13.94      13.94    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonah Bauer               SO Elk Mound              11.89      11.07   10   
  2 Travis Monnier            SO Chetek/Weyer           11.44      11.36    8   
  3 Marcus Smith              SR Menomonie              11.70      11.55    6   
  4 Josh Eastenson            JR Fall Creek             11.87      11.72    5   
  5 Tim Meister               SO Spooner                11.98      11.94    4   
  6 Jimmy North               JR Eleva Strum            12.02      11.97    3   
  7 Derrick Holm              SR St. Croix Ce           12.15      12.05    2   
  8 Jonny Chamberlain         JR Chetek/Weyer           12.08      12.17    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Boeker            FR Menomonie            5:37.57    5:41.73   10   
  2 Emily Jaeger              JR Fall Creek           5:43.00    5:45.67    8   
  3 Abbey Bird                JR Boyceville           5:50.00    5:55.36    6   
  4 Elizabeth Fasbender       FR Elk Mound            6:01.00    6:08.91    5   
  5 Anna Drazkowski           SO Menomonie            6:20.10    6:13.88    4   
  6 Kali Goodrich             SO Menomonie            6:19.30    6:19.24    3   
  7 Natalie Hellegers         SO Fall Creek           6:15.00    6:21.93    2   
  8 Lauren Moll               JR St. Croix Ce         6:16.12    6:24.41    1   
  9 Courtney Carlson          FR St. Croix Ce         6:26.11    6:27.63  
 10 Josephine Steller         SO Durand               6:55.00    6:49.91  
 11 Carolyn Voelker           SO Boyceville           6:45.00    6:53.03  
 12 Emmie Basset              FR Spooner              6:55.00    7:13.34  
 13 Samantha Jain             SR Elk Mound                       7:27.93  
 14 Marie Antczak             JR Chetek/Weyer                    8:44.21  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry Zold                SR Menomonie            4:40.00    4:36.93   2  10   
  2 Daniel Pederson           SO Spooner              4:40.00    4:37.57   2   8   
  3 Sasha Maro                SR Mondovi              4:38.00    4:41.75   2   6   
  4 Brandon Books             JR Chetek/Weyer         4:48.20    4:43.69   2   5   
  5 Jordan Bringgold          JR St. Croix Ce         4:48.33    4:43.72   2   4   
  6 Ben Mack                  SO Elk Mound            4:52.00    4:51.32   2   3   
  7 Tanner Johnson-Hetchler   SR Boyceville           4:49.00    4:54.83   2   2   
  8 Caleb Kruger              JR Elk Mound            4:57.00    5:01.72   2   1   
  9 Alexander Wittmershaus    SO Menomonie            5:05.00    5:03.36   2 
 10 Marc Kluge                FR Mondovi              5:05.00    5:06.60   2 
 11 Evan Seguin               FR Eleva Strum          5:18.00    5:10.63   1 
 12 Lucas Winter              JR Elk Mound            5:10.00    5:12.97   1 
 13 Mike Hanson               SO St. Croix Ce         5:30.00    5:16.66   1 
 14 Will Otto                 SR Spooner              5:04.66    5:20.90   2 
 15 Connor Sekora             SO Spooner              5:05.11    5:22.68   2 
 16 Daniel Gruber             FR Mondovi              5:26.00    5:23.35   1 
 17 Sam Butler                SR Durand               5:21.00    5:26.04   1 
 18 Tyson Rohrscheib          JR Eleva Strum          5:20.00    5:27.22   1 
 19 Riley Barka               FR Fall Creek           5:29.00    5:30.69   1 
 20 Tyler Tischman            SO Menomonie            5:32.00    5:34.10   1 
 21 Jon Elsner                FR Chetek/Weyer         6:00.23    5:47.00   1 
 22 Ken Schrock               SO Fall Creek           6:10.00    5:51.77   1 
 23 Kiel Anderson             FR Boyceville           5:39.00    5:58.75   1 
 24 Sam Kuehn                 FR Fall Creek           6:07.00    5:59.07   1 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                         1:53.00    1:54.45   2  10   
  2 Menomonie                                         1:52.28    1:54.80   2   8   
  3 Fall Creek                                        1:59.00    1:57.23   2   6   
  4 St. Croix Central                                 1:56.00    2:00.80   2   5   
  5 Eleva Strum                                       1:59.00    2:01.56   2   4   
  6 Durand                                            2:01.00    2:02.64   2   3   
  7 Mondovi                                           1:58.00    2:09.24   2   2   
  8 Boyceville                                                   2:14.41   1   1   
  9 Spooner                                           2:05.00    2:15.40   1 
 -- Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               2:04.17         DQ   1 
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Durand                                            1:39.00    1:38.76   2  10   
  2 Eleva Strum                                       1:36.00    1:38.81   2   8   
  3 Elk Mound                                         1:36.00    1:40.71   2   6   
  4 Mondovi                                           1:42.00    1:40.97   2   5   
  5 Fall Creek                                        1:40.00    1:41.33   2   4   
  6 Menomonie                                         1:38.00    1:41.53   2   3   
  7 Boyceville                                        1:45.00    1:43.24   1   2   
  8 St. Croix Central                                 1:43.00    1:44.12   1   1   
  9 Spooner                                           1:39.00    1:47.50   2 
 -- Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               1:43.90         DQ   1 
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenna Franzwa             SR Mondovi              1:00.20    1:01.70   2  10   
  2 Alex Grubbs               SO Spooner              1:03.35    1:03.65   2   8   
  3 Bailey Booth              JR St. Croix Ce         1:04.81    1:04.23   2   6   
  4 Joni Wittwer              JR Fall Creek           1:04.90    1:04.81   2   5   
  5 JoAnn Harris              SR Mondovi              1:05.70    1:06.20   2   4   
  6 Larissa Schmock           JR Spooner              1:07.22    1:08.63   1   3   
  7 Kaitlyn Baier             FR Elk Mound            1:08.00    1:09.25   1   2   
  8 Shayna Hohlfelder         SO Fall Creek           1:07.00    1:09.68   1   1   
  9 Hannah Flatness           SO Elk Mound            1:06.00    1:09.86   2 
 10 Abbey Bird                JR Boyceville           1:08.00    1:12.16   1 
 11 Erin Schmidt              FR Menomonie            1:12.54    1:13.38   1 
 12 Katelyn Ziarnik           JR Chetek/Weyer         1:12.43    1:13.76   1 
 13 LaMarria Hawkins          FR Mondovi              1:14.00    1:16.89   1 
 14 Emily Peoples             FR Spooner              1:10.22    1:20.19   1 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Melton             JR Spooner                52.29      52.58   3  10   
  2 Brett Vetterkind          SR Mondovi                53.00      53.86   3   8   
  3 Tobias Schroeder          SO Menomonie              54.40      54.55   3   6   
  4 Cody Whirry               SR Menomonie              53.00      55.52   3   5   
  5 Brok Benner               SR Fall Creek             56.00      55.62   2   4   
  6 Chris Anderson            SR Chetek/Weyer           58.80      55.78   2   3   
  7 Chase Riewestahl          SR Chetek/Weyer           58.90      55.84   1   2   
  8 Derrick Holm              SR St. Croix Ce           54.14      56.62   3   1   
  9 Keith Richardson          SR Spooner                54.22      57.35   3 
 10 Sawyer Stearns            JR Fall Creek             58.75      57.77   2 
 11 Roger Mulderink           SR Chetek/Weyer           57.87      58.09   2 
 12 Brooks Beffa              JR Menomonie              57.20      58.41   2 
 13 Tim Meister               SO Spooner                54.27      58.41   3 
 14 Hunter Johnson            FR Elk Mound              59.00      58.99   1 
 15 Buddy Hanestad            SO Boyceville             56.90      59.48   2 
 16 Aaron Maves               SO Elk Mound              58.60      59.85   2 
 17 Brandon Malean            FR Boyceville             58.00    1:00.70   2 
 18 George Friberg            FR Elk Mound            1:01.00    1:01.84   1 
 19 Jacob Davis               FR Durand               1:01.00    1:02.82   1 
 20 Hunter Anderson           FR St. Croix Ce                    1:03.28   1 
 21 Austin Holmen             SO Eleva Strum          1:05.00    1:05.64   1 
 22 Anthony Topper            JR Eleva Strum          1:08.00    1:11.18   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           52.84      53.66   2  10   
  2 St. Croix Central                                   52.46      53.97   2   8   
  3 Elk Mound                                           55.00      54.73   2   6   
  4 Spooner                                             54.00      55.95   2   5   
  5 Mondovi                                             56.00      56.64   2   4   
  6 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 56.80      56.66   2   3   
  7 Eleva Strum                                         57.00      57.74   2   2   
  8 Fall Creek                                          59.00      58.78   1   1   
  9 Durand                                            1:01.00    1:02.15   1 
 10 Boyceville                                                   1:02.19   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menomonie                                           43.86      45.57   2  10   
  2 Fall Creek                                          46.00      46.71   2   8   
  3 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                                 46.30      47.03   2   6   
  4 Mondovi                                             47.70      47.41   1   5   
  5 Durand                                              48.00      48.10   1   4   
  6 Eleva Strum                                         47.00      48.39   2   3   
  7 Spooner                                             46.00      50.19   2   2   
  8 Boyceville                                                     53.72   1   1   
 -- Elk Mound                                           47.20         DQ   2 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anna Achter               SO Menomonie              48.82      50.02   2  10   
  2 Shania Shehow             SO Menomonie              50.57      50.94   2   8   
  3 Rylie Cornelissen         JR Fall Creek             53.30      51.09   2   6   
  4 Shanna Laehn              JR Mondovi                51.10      52.91   2   5   
  5 Emma Landry               SO St. Croix Ce           53.11      53.17   2   4   
  6 Jacey Risler              SO Mondovi                54.00      55.19   2   3   
  7 Riley Radtke              FR Elk Mound              55.00      55.22   2   2   
  8 Sandra Knorr              JR Boyceville             55.00      56.21   1   1   
  9 Ashley Fankhauser         JR Chetek/Weyer           58.70      58.99   1 
 10 Brooke Kopacz             SR St. Croix Ce           56.00      59.98   1 
 11 Madison Malecek           JR St. Croix Ce           55.99    1:00.52   1 
 12 Danielle Nelson           SR Boyceville             56.00    1:00.54   1 
 13 Jamie Solem               SR Elk Mound              59.00    1:00.88   1 
 14 Katie Benson              JR Chetek/Weyer           59.20    1:05.74   1 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Logan Rubeck              SR Fall Creek             41.50      43.27   3  10   
  2 Sawyer Rubeck             SO Fall Creek             42.50      44.83   3   8   
  3 Dante Carlson             SR St. Croix Ce           45.28      45.54   3   6   
  4 Kaelan Anderson           SR Spooner                45.03      45.62   3   5   
  5 Bryor Hellmann            SR Boyceville             44.20      46.36   3   4   
  6 Ryan Jans                 JR Mondovi                47.00      47.40   2   3   
  7 Luke Harding              SO Mondovi                47.40      47.58   2   2   
  8 Hans Harings              SO Chetek/Weyer           48.04      48.27   2   1   
  9 Owen Winter               FR Menomonie              46.65      48.39   2 
 10 Devan Miller              SO Spooner                45.85      48.70   2 
 11 Trevor Strand             SO Menomonie              50.60      49.48   1 
 12 Brandon Smith             SR St. Croix Ce           48.91      50.44   2 
 13 Teegan Peterson           SO Elk Mound              47.00      51.63   2 
 14 Brandon Gunderson         FR Eleva Strum            50.00      53.66   2 
 15 Dylan Lamm                JR Boyceville             53.00      56.62   1 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Fasbender       FR Elk Mound            2:34.00    2:32.98   2  10   
  2 Esobel Schultz            JR Fall Creek           2:40.00    2:42.20   2   8   
  3 Brianna Boeker            FR Menomonie            2:34.31    2:42.37   2   6   
  4 Maddie Gilbertson         SO Mondovi              2:39.00    2:45.13   2   5   
  5 Sedona Burnside           SO Fall Creek           2:43.00    2:45.73   2   4   
  6 Hannah Flatness           SO Elk Mound            2:42.00    2:45.91   2   3   
  7 Kali Goodrich             SO Menomonie            2:49.54    2:48.02   1   2   
  8 Caitlyn Fielding          SR Spooner              2:40.03    2:52.22   2   1   
  9 Katelyn Heino             SO Spooner              2:40.75    2:52.39   2 
 10 Emily Hoyt                SR Durand               2:51.00    2:53.37   1 
 11 Lauren Moll               JR St. Croix Ce         2:48.65    2:57.05   1 
 12 Buki Shibani              FR Spooner              2:45.70    2:57.80   2 
 13 Anna Hagan                SO Boyceville           2:49.00    2:58.37   1 
 14 Ashley Kopacz             SO St. Croix Ce         3:00.00    3:03.92   1 
 15 Ella Scott                JR St. Croix Ce         3:00.00    3:06.00   1 
 16 Kayla Black               SO Elk Mound            2:55.00    3:07.27   1 
 17 Andrea McRoberts          FR Durand               3:04.00    3:13.15   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Gorecki         JR Menomonie            2:08.90    2:10.51   2  10   
  2 Jeshaiah Snyder           SO Chetek/Weyer         2:15.35    2:11.46   2   8   
  3 Ian Kane                  SR Boyceville           2:06.00    2:13.12   2   6   
  4 Evan Husby                FR Menomonie            2:12.40    2:16.33   2   5   
  5 Tyler Revak               FR Spooner              2:22.11    2:16.51   1   4   
  6 Robert Tronnier           JR Menomonie            2:16.50    2:16.56   2   3   
  7 Nathan Madlong            SO St. Croix Ce         2:23.00    2:16.66   1   2   
  8 Alex Mcdonald             SO Spooner              2:15.83    2:17.29   2   1   
  9 Charles Flaskrud          FR Fall Creek           2:18.00    2:17.32   2 
 10 Henrik Lehnert            JR Chetek/Weyer         2:23.45    2:19.72   1 
 11 Fabio Pozzessere          JR St. Croix Ce         2:25.00    2:21.14   1 
 12 Lucas Winter              JR Elk Mound            2:17.00    2:21.31   2 
 13 Isaac Mischke             SR Fall Creek           2:17.00    2:24.02   2 
 14 Josh Beranek              SR Fall Creek           2:36.00    2:27.75   1 
 15 Jon Elsner                FR Chetek/Weyer         2:37.82    2:35.19   1 
 16 Ian Fontaine              SO Boyceville           2:22.00    2:35.34   1 
 17 Nic Rausenberger          SR Mondovi              2:33.00    2:37.69   1 
 18 Daniel Gruber             FR Mondovi              2:27.00    2:38.78   1 
 19 Zack Olson                SO Spooner              2:27.00    2:42.23   1 
 20 Anthony Topper            JR Eleva Strum          2:40.00    2:44.93   1 
 21 Josh Talford              SR Durand               2:43.00    2:49.80   1 
 22 Matthew Pooler            JR Durand               2:48.00    2:54.08   1 
 23 Blake Wolf                SR Durand               2:32.00    3:04.66   1 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Franzwa             SR Mondovi                27.75      27.50   10   
  2 Brooke Jaeger             JR Fall Creek             28.09      27.65    8   
  3 Alex Grubbs               SO Spooner                27.96      27.80    6   
  4 Mckenna McVey             SO Elk Mound              28.57      28.44    5   
  5 Katheryn Holter           FR St. Croix Ce           28.49      28.49    4   
  6 Shanna Laehn              JR Mondovi                28.45      29.55    3   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonah Bauer               SO Elk Mound              24.66      23.04   10   
  2 Jordan Melton             JR Spooner                23.89      23.36    8   
  3 Travis Monnier            SO Chetek/Weyer           24.52      23.53    6   
  4 Adam Gottschalk           SR Elk Mound              24.25      24.41    5   
  5 Jonny Chamberlain         JR Chetek/Weyer           24.53      24.42    4   
  6 Brett Vetterkind          SR Mondovi                24.41      24.53    3   
  7 Derrick Holm              SR St. Croix Ce           24.84      24.75    2   
  8 Jared Jasicki             FR Menomonie              24.43      24.80    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Welch                FR Menomonie           12:53.79   12:55.53   10   
  2 Tayia Wik                 FR Menomonie           13:04.75   13:03.99    8   
  3 Anna Drazkowski           SO Menomonie           13:46.39   14:04.38    6   
  4 Sarah Chuchwar            FR Chetek/Weyer                   14:07.57    5   
  5 Courtney Carlson          FR St. Croix Ce        13:44.14   14:28.11    4   
  6 Emily Finder              SO Elk Mound                      15:14.33    3   
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Pederson           SO Spooner             10:10.00   10:02.53   10   
  2 Jordan Bringgold          JR St. Croix Ce        10:40.00   10:25.32    8   
  3 Ben Holzwarth             SR Elk Mound           10:30.00   10:29.34    6   
  4 Brandon Books             JR Chetek/Weyer        10:33.31   10:32.20    5   
  5 Tanner Johnson-Hetchler   SR Boyceville          10:29.00   10:32.92    4   
  6 Grant Bilse               SO Menomonie           11:00.00   10:46.79    3   
  7 Caleb Kruger              JR Elk Mound           10:55.00   10:59.92    2   
  8 Phil Brunstad             JR Menomonie           11:20.00   11:05.86    1   
  9 Chris Anderson            SR Chetek/Weyer        11:25.43   11:14.34  
 10 Will Otto                 SR Spooner             11:12.54   11:22.69  
 11 Jared Wittmershaus        FR Menomonie           11:30.00   11:26.36  
 12 Chase Riewestahl          SR Chetek/Weyer        11:48.20   11:29.33  
 13 Zach Kluge                FR Mondovi             11:28.00   11:35.63  
 14 Brett Tomlinson           FR Durand              12:00.00   11:51.85  
 15 Hale Schultz              SR Fall Creek          11:57.00   11:53.14  
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek                                        4:38.00    4:27.83   10   
  2 Menomonie                                         4:29.50    4:34.14    8   
  3 Mondovi                                           4:38.00    4:38.65    6   
  4 Spooner                                           4:45.00    4:50.77    5   
  5 Elk Mound                                                    5:33.22    4   
 -- Boyceville                                        4:32.00         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Durand                                            3:40.00    3:40.87   2  10   
  2 Menomonie                                         3:40.00    3:43.53   2   8   
  3 Fall Creek                                        3:44.00    3:45.08   2   6   
  4 Spooner                                           3:44.00    3:46.56   2   5   
  5 Chetek/Weyerhaeuser                               3:51.40    3:47.37   2   4   
  6 Boyceville                                        3:40.00    3:52.51   2   3   
  7 Elk Mound                                         3:58.00    4:05.81   1   2   
  8 Mondovi                                           3:59.00    4:08.64   1   1   
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dakota Hopkins            SR Fall Creek            147-07     142-06   10   
  2 Ethan Palmer              SR Mondovi               157-08     139-05    8   
  3 Decker Grass              JR St. Croix Ce          135-02     130-00    6   
  4 Gabe Anderson             SR Elk Mound             129-00     122-10    5   
  5 Cody Runge                JR Fall Creek            117-03     122-04    4   
  6 Garrett Auth              SR Durand                130-00     121-04    3   
  7 Andrew Hillestad          SR Menomonie             113-00     113-07    2   
  8 Evan Bauer                FR Menomonie             103-00     112-08    1   
  9 Caleb Arndt               JR Boyceville            121-00     108-05  
 10 Chris Dusek               JR Menomonie             111-00     103-11  
 11 Tommy Blatz               SR Chetek/Weyer          122-11     102-11  
 12 Robby Disher              SR Chetek/Weyer           84-06     102-00  
 13 Cody Peterson             SR Durand                 95-00     100-01  
 14 Ryan Prom                 SR Durand                124-00      98-08  
 15 Christian Babich          SR Spooner                95-00      93-02  
 16 Drako Gagnon              SR Chetek/Weyer          100-00      92-11  
 17 Morgan Fuller             JR Elk Mound              85-00      91-03  
 18 Dylan Kowalczyk           JR Mondovi               102-00      91-02  
 19 Chase Davies              SO Spooner               115-11      87-02  
 20 Josh Eastenson            JR Fall Creek            110-00      87-01  
 21 Clayton Groehler          JR Spooner               100-02      84-01  
 22 Joe Werlein               SR Mondovi                96-00      81-00  
 23 Evan Johnson              FR Eleva Strum                       75-01  
 24 Brandon Windsor           SO Boyceville             85-00      74-03  
 25 John Demar                SR Boyceville             65-00      74-00  
 26 Ethan Johnson             FR Eleva Strum                       72-06  
 27 Tyler Hazelton            SO Eleva Strum                       69-03  
 28 Ryan Krall                JR Elk Mound              85-00      58-10  
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becca Nelson              SO Menomonie           15-04.00   15-07.50   10   
  2 Alex Grubbs               SO Spooner             14-05.00   15-03.25    8   
  3 Elly Friberg              JR Elk Mound           14-00.00   15-02.50    6   
  4 Larissa Schmock           JR Spooner             14-06.00   15-02.00    5   
  5 Brooke Kopacz             SR St. Croix Ce        16-00.00   15-01.00    4   
  6 Hannah Peterson           FR Menomonie           15-02.00   14-07.50    3   
  7 Emily Stoughton           SR Mondovi             15-03.00   14-07.00    2   
  8 Ellen Peterson            FR Menomonie           14-03.00   14-06.75    1   
  9 Tirzah Snyder             FR Chetek/Weyer        14-00.00   14-06.50  
 10 Emma Landry               SO St. Croix Ce        13-10.00   14-04.00  
 11 Ann Blomberg              SO Chetek/Weyer        14-04.00   14-03.00  
 12 Liz Berns                 SO Mondovi             14-07.00   13-11.75  
 13 Amanda Wegner             SO Durand              12-00.00   13-11.00  
 14 Jane Blomberg             SR Chetek/Weyer        15-01.00   13-09.00  
 15 Ireland McAbee-Thomas     SO Boyceville          15-00.00   13-03.75  
 16 Jamie Solem               SR Elk Mound           12-00.00   13-03.00  
 17 Bethany Pelke             SR Durand              12-06.00   13-00.00  
 18 Katheryn Holter           FR St. Croix Ce        13-03.00   12-08.50  
 19 Paxtyn Pavelski           SO Elk Mound           12-00.00   12-07.00  
 20 Anna Schoen               SO Eleva Strum                    12-02.00  
 21 Sarah Eytcheson           FR Spooner             12-02.00   11-00.75  
 22 Abby Kegen                FR Boyceville          12-03.00   10-10.00  
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Freyholtz            JR St. Croix Ce        13-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Ryan Hanson               SO Chetek/Weyer        10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Tony Berg                 JR St. Croix Ce        10-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Jedediah Lorenz           FR Eleva Strum         11-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Roger Mulderink           SR Chetek/Weyer        10-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Jack Kiesow               SO Menomonie            9-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Kaelan Anderson           SR Spooner              9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Tyler Krueger             FR Boyceville           9-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  9 Drew Schammell            JR Menomonie           10-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 Josh Marino               JR Eleva Strum          7-06.00    8-06.00  
  9 Anthony Walloch           SR Fall Creek           8-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Wyatt Swenson             FR Boyceville           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Luke Harding              SO Mondovi              6-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Bradley Carlson           SO Elk Mound            8-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 George Friberg            FR Elk Mound            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Derek Buchman             SO Chetek/Weyer         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Devan Miller              SO Spooner              8-06.00    6-00.00  
 17 Alec Giljohann            JR Menomonie            9-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Hunter Peterson           FR Spooner                              NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Pabst               SR St. Croix Ce          129-08     133-00   10   
  2 Morgan Lund               SR Mondovi                99-00     105-02    8   
  3 Rachel Vind               JR Menomonie             105-06     100-06    6   
  4 Alyssa Buros              SR Elk Mound             101-00      99-03    5   
  5 Krista Styer              JR Menomonie              79-03      83-11    4   
  6 Miranda Lund              FR Mondovi                89-00      80-08    3   
  7 Amelia Flaskrud           SO Mondovi                72-00      79-06    2   
  8 Kate Rosenbush            FR Spooner                74-00      78-02    1   
  9 Whitney Folkers           SO Fall Creek             73-00      77-11  
 10 Mikayla Solberg           FR Elk Mound              88-00      77-00  
 11 Jessica Zika              JR Durand                 70-00      75-11  
 12 Danielle Komro            SR Durand                 80-00      75-01  
 13 Alexis Hermann            JR Menomonie              83-09      74-08  
 14 Corissa Prom              SO Durand                 75-00      74-03  
 15 Kathleen Simmons          SR Elk Mound              85-00      73-07  
 16 Hannah Olson              SO St. Croix Ce                      68-09  
 17 Melissa Leach             SO Boyceville                        61-02  
 18 Marie Antczak             JR Chetek/Weyer           67-07      57-01  
 19 Kate Kensmoe              SO Eleva Strum                       55-04  
 20 Micaela Lamper            SR Spooner                67-00      53-11  
 21 Alex Kapsner              SO Boyceville                        53-03  
 22 Anna Hagan                SO Boyceville                        48-00  
 23 Katelyn Ziarnik           JR Chetek/Weyer                      42-02  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker Olson              SR Chetek/Weyer         6-05.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Jason Matteson            JR St. Croix Ce         6-00.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 Josh Freyholtz            JR St. Croix Ce         6-02.00    6-00.00    7   
  4 Brian Wheeler             FR Menomonie            6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Drew Miller               SR Spooner              5-06.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Hunter Evans              FR Mondovi              5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Brett Vetterkind          SR Mondovi              6-00.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Brandon Smith             SR St. Croix Ce         5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  9 Zach Peeples              SR Menomonie            6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Zac Doll                  SR Elk Mound            5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 11 Kolton Schneider          JR Durand               5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Sawyer Stearns            JR Fall Creek           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 13 Aaron Miller              SO Chetek/Weyer         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Brandon Malean            FR Boyceville           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Tristan Stokes            SO Chetek/Weyer         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Hazelton            SO Eleva Strum          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Doug Scheel               FR Spooner              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jedediah Lorenz           FR Eleva Strum          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Teegan Peterson           SO Elk Mound            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hunter Johnson            FR Elk Mound            4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Achter               SO Menomonie            5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Elly Friberg              JR Elk Mound            5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Cassie Malean             FR Boyceville           4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Jane Blomberg             SR Chetek/Weyer         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Ireland McAbee-Thomas     SO Boyceville           4-10.00   J4-08.00    3.50
  5 Liz Berns                 SO Mondovi              4-04.00   J4-08.00    3.50
  7 Katie Trimble             FR Menomonie            4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Ann Blomberg              SO Chetek/Weyer         4-08.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Sarah Kopp                SR Mondovi              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Waive Melgaard            SO Elk Mound            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Kami King                 FR Elk Mound            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Madison Malecek           JR St. Croix Ce         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Jessica Cook              SO Menomonie            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Bethany Pelke             SR Durand               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Larissa Schmock           JR Spooner              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Emily Doughty             SO Durand               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Kara Enos                 SR Eleva Strum                     4-02.00  
 16 Megan Vanderhayden        SO Spooner              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 19 Emmie Basset              FR Spooner              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 19 Anna Schoen               SO Eleva Strum                     4-00.00  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker Olson              SR Chetek/Weyer        21-00.00   21-05.25   10   
  2 Zach Peeples              SR Menomonie           21-09.00   21-02.00    8   
  3 Josh Freyholtz            JR St. Croix Ce        19-05.00   20-11.00    6   
  4 Jason Matteson            JR St. Croix Ce        19-04.00   20-08.75    5   
  5 Ike McInnis               SR Fall Creek          21-05.00   20-01.00    4   
  6 Sawyer Rubeck             SO Fall Creek          20-05.00   19-06.00    3   
  7 Adam Gottschalk           SR Elk Mound           19-00.00   19-04.50    2   
  8 Zac Doll                  SR Elk Mound           18-00.00   19-00.50    1   
  9 Drew Miller               SR Spooner             18-04.00   18-11.75  
 10 Logan McAbee-Thomas       JR Boyceville          18-00.00   18-10.50  
 11 Sean Kositzka             JR Chetek/Weyer        17-10.00   18-08.00  
 11 Travis Nelson             SR Elk Mound           18-00.00   18-08.00  
 13 Dan Jacques               SR Menomonie           19-03.00   18-07.50  
 13 Darren Meixner            SO Durand              18-10.00   18-07.50  
 15 Brett Vetterkind          SR Mondovi             18-07.00   18-06.75  
 16 Travis Monnier            SO Chetek/Weyer        18-03.00   18-04.50  
 17 Dylan Harmston            SR Menomonie           20-04.00   18-02.50  
 18 Desi Fielding             SO Spooner             19-09.00   18-02.00  
 19 Stephen Reed              SR Durand              17-00.00   18-01.00  
 20 Kolton Schneider          JR Durand              18-00.00   17-05.75  
 21 Wyatt Olson               SO Mondovi             15-00.00   14-09.50  
 22 Dustyn Topper             FR Eleva Strum                    14-09.25  
 23 colten Andrea             FR Spooner                        12-08.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Nelson           SR Boyceville           8-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Rebecca Isnardi           SR St. Croix Ce         7-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Brooklyn Booth            FR Boyceville           7-00.00    6-06.00    5.50
  3 Haley Castle              FR Chetek/Weyer         6-00.00    6-06.00    5.50
  5 Ann Zingsheim             JR Menomonie            6-06.00   J6-06.00    4   
  6 Sarah Chamberlain         SO Chetek/Weyer         6-06.00   J6-06.00    3   
  7 Katie Benson              JR Chetek/Weyer         6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Myisha Weggen             SO Fall Creek           7-00.00   J6-00.00    0.33
  8 Kayla Boettcher           FR Menomonie            7-00.00   J6-00.00    0.33
  8 Chloe Bresina             SO Fall Creek           7-06.00   J6-00.00    0.33
  9 Jacey Risler              SO Mondovi              6-06.00   J6-00.00  
 12 McKenna Register          FR Menomonie            6-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Jenna Booth               FR Eleva Strum          6-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dakota Hopkins            SR Fall Creek          50-00.00   49-02.75   10   
  2 Ethan Palmer              SR Mondovi             48-00.00   45-09.50    8   
  3 Garrett Auth              SR Durand              45-11.00   43-01.50    6   
  4 DJ Oas                    SR Menomonie           45-00.00   42-00.00    5   
  5 Robby Disher              SR Chetek/Weyer        39-08.00   41-11.75    4   
  6 Charles Seffinga          JR Durand              42-00.00   40-08.75    3   
  7 Clayton Groehler          JR Spooner             40-01.00   40-02.00    2   
  8 Tommy Blatz               SR Chetek/Weyer        42-02.00   38-09.25    1   
  9 Brad Baker                JR Spooner             39-02.00   38-04.75  
 10 Joe Werlein               SR Mondovi             39-00.00   37-04.00  
 11 Dylan Kowalczyk           JR Mondovi             39-00.00   37-00.75  
 12 Channer Schutts           FR Menomonie           35-00.00   35-10.75  
 13 Ryan Prom                 SR Durand              40-00.00   35-06.75  
 14 Austin Schoen             JR Fall Creek          42-00.00   35-06.25  
 15 Caleb Arndt               JR Boyceville          38-00.00   34-06.00  
 16 Decker Grass              JR St. Croix Ce        39-08.00   34-03.50  
 17 Nick Frey                 SO Menomonie           36-00.00   33-07.50  
 18 Gabe Anderson             SR Elk Mound           38-00.00   33-04.25  
 19 Ben Midboe                JR Chetek/Weyer        35-10.00   33-00.00  
 20 Zach Schutt               SR Spooner             40-04.00   32-03.25  
 21 Bradley Carlson           SO Elk Mound           35-00.00   31-03.50  
 22 Morgan Fuller             JR Elk Mound           33-00.00   30-10.75  
 23 Brandon Windsor           SO Boyceville          37-00.00   29-05.00  
 24 Austin Holmen             SO Eleva Strum                    27-10.75  
 25 John Demar                SR Boyceville                     27-02.25  
 26 Evan Johnson              FR Eleva Strum                    26-03.50  
 27 Ethan Johnson             FR Eleva Strum                    23-05.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becca Nelson              SO Menomonie           34-04.00   32-03.75   10   
  2 Shanna Laehn              JR Mondovi             30-07.00   30-03.50    8   
  3 Joy Fly                   JR Menomonie           31-00.00   30-02.75    6   
  4 Emma Landry               SO St. Croix Ce        29-11.00   29-11.75    5   
  5 Hope Hoolihan             SR St. Croix Ce        29-03.00   29-09.75    4   
  6 Ashley Fankhauser         JR Chetek/Weyer        28-08.00   29-05.00    3   
  7 Ireland McAbee-Thomas     SO Boyceville          30-00.00   28-08.75    2   
  8 Madison Malecek           JR St. Croix Ce        30-06.00   28-07.00    1   
  9 Jamie Solem               SR Elk Mound           25-00.00   28-04.25  
 10 Sandra Knorr              JR Boyceville          30-00.00   27-11.75  
 11 Ann Blomberg              SO Chetek/Weyer                   27-06.75  
 12 Paxtyn Pavelski           SO Elk Mound           27-00.00   27-06.00  
 13 Brittany Tetzlaff         JR Boyceville          27-00.00   26-03.00  
 14 McKayla Motzer            FR Chetek/Weyer                   24-03.75  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Harmston            SR Menomonie           43-04.00   42-00.50   10   
  2 Ike McInnis               SR Fall Creek          41-05.00   41-01.50    8   
  3 Logan McAbee-Thomas       JR Boyceville          43-00.00   41-01.00    6   
  4 Sawyer Rubeck             SO Fall Creek          40-00.00   40-06.00    5   
  5 Logan Rubeck              SR Fall Creek          38-00.00   40-02.00    4   
  6 Walker Olson              SR Chetek/Weyer        40-08.00   40-01.50    3   
  7 James Gartman             SR Menomonie           40-00.00   38-04.00    2   
  8 Dante Carlson             SR St. Croix Ce        37-05.00   38-02.00    1   
  9 Calvin Dyer               SR Menomonie           39-00.00   38-01.50  
 10 Travis Nelson             SR Elk Mound           37-00.00   37-09.00  
 10 Colter Dziekan            SR Mondovi             39-01.00   37-09.00  
 12 Trevor Nelson             FR St. Croix Ce        36-07.00   35-09.50  
 13 Chris Anderson            SR Chetek/Weyer        34-03.00   35-02.00  
 14 Hunter Evans              FR Mondovi             35-00.00   34-04.25  
 15 Wyatt Olson               SO Mondovi             33-00.00   33-10.50  
 16 Bryor Hellmann            SR Boyceville          36-00.00   33-01.50  
 17 Riley McManus             JR Chetek/Weyer        31-11.00   32-07.00  
 18 Brandon Gunderson         FR Eleva Strum                    31-09.50  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Buros              SR Elk Mound           33-00.00   34-11.50   10   
  2 Bailey Van Den Heuvel     JR Mondovi             35-04.00   33-02.00    8   
  3 Rachel Vind               JR Menomonie           37-09.00   32-10.75    6   
  4 Kayla Pabst               SR St. Croix Ce        36-08.00   32-10.00    5   
  5 Morgan Lund               SR Mondovi             33-01.00   32-01.25    4   
  6 Abbey Bird                JR Boyceville          28-00.00   30-02.25    3   
  7 Taylor Deling             SO Elk Mound           29-00.00   29-06.75    2   
  8 Kate Rosenbush            FR Spooner             28-10.00   28-09.50    1   
  9 Amanda Schade             SO Durand              27-00.00   28-02.25  
 10 Corissa Prom              SO Durand              31-00.00   27-03.75  
 11 Miranda Lund              FR Mondovi             30-01.00   27-01.50  
 12 Kathleen Simmons          SR Elk Mound           27-00.00   26-10.25  
 13 Whitney Folkers           SO Fall Creek          28-03.00   26-03.00  
 14 Danielle Komro            SR Durand              27-00.00   25-07.75  
 15 Cortni Boos               SO Menomonie           26-05.00   25-01.00  
 16 Micaela Lamper            SR Spooner             25-04.00   24-08.50  
 17 Erin Kensmoe              SR Eleva Strum                    23-04.75  
 18 Kate Kensmoe              SO Eleva Strum                    23-03.50  
 19 Krista Styer              JR Menomonie           25-04.00   23-00.25  
 20 Marie Antczak             JR Chetek/Weyer        28-03.00   22-01.75  
 21 Katelyn Ziarnik           JR Chetek/Weyer        20-00.00   22-01.50  
 22 Taylor Phinn              SR Eleva Strum                    21-10.50  
 23 Sarah Chamberlain         SO Chetek/Weyer        23-05.00   21-07.75  
 24 Hannah Olson              SO St. Croix Ce        24-00.00   20-06.00  
 25 Melissa Leach             SO Boyceville                     19-05.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  188.33     2) Mondovi                   110.50
    3) Elk Mound                   93        4) St. Croix Central          84   
    5) Fall Creek                  77.66     6) Spooner                    49   
    7) Boyceville                  41        8) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        27.50
    9) Eleva Strum                 10       10) Durand                      8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  115        2) Fall Creek                114   
    3) Chetek/Weyerhaeuser        110        4) St. Croix Central          89   
    5) Spooner                     71        6) Mondovi                    59   
    7) Elk Mound                   53        8) Durand                     36   
    9) Boyceville                  35       10) Eleva Strum                20