Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2014 07:50 PM
                 Neillsville Listeman Invitational - 5/13/2014                 
                            Neillsville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittney Trybula          SR Neillsville/           13.80      14.48   4  10   
  2 Emily Zettler             SR Loyal                  14.20      14.49   4   8   
  3 Bailey Ducommun           SO Stanley-Boyd           14.64      14.75   3   6   
  4 Kacey Koenigs             SO Black River            15.20      14.77   2   4   
  5 Eliana Sigmund            SR Medford Area           13.98      14.89   4   2   
  6 Morgan Hauge              FR Neillsville/           14.10      14.91   4   1   
  7 Erica Arndt               FR Owen-Withee            15.31      14.99   2 
  8 Brooklyn Jenness          SO Owen-Withee            15.20      15.06   2 
  9 Kaitlyn Prepeluh          SO Owen-Withee            15.40      15.30   1 
 10 Jennifer Szymanski        SO Loyal                  14.80      15.31   3 
 11 Kirsten Carrigan          SO Stanley-Boyd           15.09      15.39   3 
 12 Adi Capetillo             JR Owen-Withee            15.00     x15.41   3 
 13 Amanda Zettler            SO Loyal                  14.44      15.42   4 
 14 Stephaine Koch            FR Stanley-Boyd           15.54      15.67   1 
 15 Breanna Krause-Huser      SO Black River            15.40      15.80   1 
 16 Lilly Hinrichs            JR Neillsville/           15.20      15.87   2 
 17 Abigail Mueller           SO Black River            15.30      16.00   2 
 18 Alexis Isola              FR Medford Area           14.90      16.01   3 
 19 Katie Jones               JR Black River            15.80     x16.46   1 
 20 Emily Shipman             FR Medford Area           15.20      17.17   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakyn Kummer              SO Medford Area           27.36      28.90   4  10   
  2 Brittney Trybula          SR Neillsville/           29.70      29.68   4   8   
  3 Emily Zettler             SR Loyal                  29.00      30.15   4   6   
  4 Kacey Koenigs             SO Black River            30.00      30.74   3   4   
  5 Lauren Helstad            SO Black River            29.70      30.82   4   2   
  6 Wendy Barth               SR Neillsville/           29.70      30.94   4   1   
  7 Tori Huth                 SO Neillsville/           30.10      30.94   3 
  8 Erica Arndt               FR Owen-Withee            30.64      31.10   3 
  9 Bailey Ducommun           SO Stanley-Boyd           30.10      31.55   3 
 10 Adi Capetillo             JR Owen-Withee            31.70      31.86   2 
 11 Brooklyn Jenness          SO Owen-Withee            30.92      32.16   2 
 12 Kaitlyn Prepeluh          SO Owen-Withee            32.50     x32.20   2 
 13 Karlee Smasal             SR Stanley-Boyd           31.00      32.32   2 
 14 Jennifer Szymanski        SO Loyal                  31.00      32.41   2 
 15 Anna Brekke               SO Neillsville/           34.00     x32.55   1 
 16 Angela Tischendorf        SO Medford Area           30.60      32.56   3 
 17 Breanna Krause-Huser      SO Black River            32.70      33.37   1 
 18 Alexis Isola              FR Medford Area           32.19      33.64   2 
 19 Brianna Dahl              FR Stanley-Boyd           33.00      34.53   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakyn Kummer              SO Medford Area         1:02.47    1:04.09   2  10   
  2 Ciara Johnson             FR Black River          1:07.50    1:08.79   2   8   
  3 Alex Bixby                SO Neillsville/         1:09.00    1:12.29   2   6   
  4 Brooke Carrigan           JR Stanley-Boyd         1:11.00    1:17.61   2   4   
  5 Morgan Larson             JR Loyal                1:15.00    1:19.83   1   2   
  6 Brianna Dahl              FR Stanley-Boyd         1:13.00    1:20.97   1   1   
  7 Taylor Nelson             FR Stanley-Boyd         1:15.00    1:21.68   1 
  8 Annie Cuddie              FR Loyal                1:22.00    1:24.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karly Tennant             JR Black River          2:33.00    2:37.78   2  10   
  2 Jade Pinter               SR Owen-Withee          2:50.52    2:42.77   2   8   
  3 Kelissa Rowe              SR Neillsville/         2:53.00    2:46.88   2   6   
  4 Joanna Riihinen           JR Owen-Withee          2:52.00    2:52.48   2   4   
  5 Jamie Pennekamp           FR Black River          2:55.00    2:54.85   2   2   
  6 Hattie Bucek              SR Black River          2:40.00    2:58.08   2   1   
  7 Natalie Gawron            SO Black River          3:00.00   x2:58.47   1 
  8 Brianna Thur              FR Neillsville/         2:55.00    2:59.98   2 
  9 Brooke Carrigan           JR Stanley-Boyd         3:01.00    3:05.77   1 
 10 Katie Mercier             FR Stanley-Boyd         3:05.00    3:06.04   1 
 11 Liz Mansour               SR Neillsville/         3:15.00    3:12.40   1 
 12 Margaret Bowrdon          SR Owen-Withee          3:16.80    3:14.64   1 
 13 Marissa O'Hair            JR Stanley-Boyd         3:10.00    3:18.73   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mickealla Stenulson       SO Black River          6:03.00    6:03.30   10   
  2 Joanna Riihinen           JR Owen-Withee          6:25.20    6:04.69    8   
  3 Kelissa Rowe              SR Neillsville/         6:17.00    6:08.25    6   
  4 Taylar Dalbac             SR Black River          6:40.00    6:21.57    4   
  5 Cheyenne Thomas           JR Neillsville/         6:20.00    6:26.95    2   
  6 Hattie Bucek              SR Black River          6:21.00    6:30.54    1   
  7 Rita Post                 SR Stanley-Boyd         6:29.00    6:33.30  
  8 Ryleigh Wilke             SO Loyal                6:30.00    6:37.87  
  9 Madison Markee            FR Black River          6:47.00   x6:39.63  
 10 Serenity Butts            FR Neillsville/         6:53.00    6:41.70  
 11 Margaret Bowrdon          SR Owen-Withee          7:20.30    7:09.47  
 12 Mariah Podolak            FR Stanley-Boyd         7:43.00    7:56.83  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mickealla Stenulson       SO Black River         12:53.00   13:05.15   10   
  2 Cheyenne Thomas           JR Neillsville/        14:09.00   13:44.06    8   
  3 Taylar Dalbac             SR Black River         13:32.00   13:45.58    6   
  4 Joanna Riihinen           JR Owen-Withee         13:51.20   13:49.04    4   
  5 Jade Pinter               SR Owen-Withee         13:50.90   13:50.02    2   
  6 Madison Markee            FR Black River         14:10.00   14:19.29    1   
  7 Rita Bahno                SO Neillsville/        15:17.00   15:02.01  
  8 Margaret Bowrdon          SR Owen-Withee         16:50.76   16:25.39  
  9 Allison Raffetto          FR Stanley-Boyd        17:04.21   17:04.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shantel Hartzell          SR Stanley-Boyd           17.79      18.00   3  10   
  2 Margaret Hamann           JR Medford Area           17.61      18.44   3   8   
  3 Wendy Barth               SR Neillsville/           17.80      18.71   3   6   
  4 Tahlia Sigmund            SO Medford Area           18.47      19.13   3   4   
  5 Megan Johnson             SO Neillsville/           18.90      20.07   2   2   
  6 Kayla Lis                 FR Neillsville/           18.60      21.40   3   1   
  7 Stephaine Goebel          FR Stanley-Boyd           20.95      21.72   1 
  8 Brianna Dahl              FR Stanley-Boyd           22.41      22.85   1 
  9 Amanda Marecek            SO Black River            21.98      24.68   1 
 -- Haley Beams               SO Black River            18.03        DNF   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peyton McCauley           JR Stanley-Boyd           49.35      50.66   2  10   
  2 Haley Beams               SO Black River            49.90      51.98   2   8   
  3 Shantel Hartzell          SR Stanley-Boyd           55.60      54.58   2   6   
  4 Kayla Lis                 FR Neillsville/           54.74      55.13   2   4   
  5 Margaret Hamann           JR Medford Area           55.53      56.44   2   2   
  6 Tahlia Sigmund            SO Medford Area           52.95      58.14   2   1   
  7 Jaelynn Young             JR Loyal                  59.00      58.72   1 
  8 Stephaine Goebel          FR Stanley-Boyd         1:03.65    1:05.32   1 
  9 Amanda Marecek            SO Black River          1:07.05    1:15.17   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                   53.20      55.43   10   
     1) Miranda Jessie SR               2) Lauren Helstad SO              
     3) Riley Emerson JR                4) Abbey Johnson SR               
  2 Medford Area                                        56.20      56.97    8   
     1) Cassandra Meyer SO              2) Molly Carstensen SO            
     3) Angela Tischendorf SO           4) Madelyn Brost FR               
  3 Loyal                                               57.50      57.78    6   
     1) Karli Kiel SR                   2) Jennifer Szymanski SO          
     3) Amanda Zettler SO               4) Emily Zettler SR               
  4 Owen-Withee                                         57.61      57.82    4   
     1) Erica Arndt FR                  2) Adi Capetillo JR               
     3) Kaitlyn Prepeluh SO             4) Brooklyn Jenness SO            
  5 Neillsville/Granton                                 59.00      58.41    2   
     1) Hallie Eisfeldt SR              2) Jessica Enstad SO              
     3) Tori Huth SO                    4) Megan Johnson SO               
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                        59.42      59.50  
     1) Karlee Smasal SR                2) Stephaine Koch FR              
     3) Kirsten Carrigan SO             4) Reannon Hartzell SO            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 1:56.00    1:58.86   10   
     1) Miranda Jessie SR               2) Lauren Helstad SO              
     3) Haley Beams SO                  4) Abbey Johnson SR               
  2 Neillsville/Granton                               1:58.00    1:59.81    8   
     1) Hallie Eisfeldt SR              2) Alex Bixby SO                  
     3) Tori Huth SO                    4) Brittney Trybula SR            
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                      2:01.00    2:01.25    6   
     1) Shantel Hartzell SR             2) Bailey Ducommun SO             
     3) Peyton McCauley JR              4) Stephanie Szymanski SR         
  4 Medford Area                                      1:57.10    2:01.52    4   
     1) Cassandra Meyer SO              2) Molly Carstensen SO            
     3) Angela Tischendorf SO           4) Tahlia Sigmund SO              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                      4:32.00    4:37.03   10   
     1) Paige Arnold SR                 2) Stephanie Szymanski SR         
     3) Peyton McCauley JR              4) Ashley LeWallen SR             
  2 Black River Falls                                 4:39.00    4:37.71    8   
     1) Karly Tennant JR                2) Kyla Rave SO                   
     3) Ciara Johnson FR                4) Kacey Koenigs SO               
  3 Neillsville/Granton                               4:42.00    4:48.74    6   
     1) Sierra Bethea SR                2) Morgan Hauge FR                
     3) Kayla Lis FR                    4) Alex Bixby SO                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                11:02.00   11:10.51   10   
     1) Karly Tennant JR                2) Kyla Rave SO                   
     3) Hattie Bucek SR                 4) Jamie Pennekamp FR             
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                     11:15.51   11:30.15    8   
     1) Paige Arnold SR                 2) Stephanie Szymanski SR         
     3) Rita Post SR                    4) Brooke Carrigan JR             
  3 Neillsville/Granton                              12:05.00   12:27.61    6   
     1) Sierra Bethea SR                2) Brianna Thur FR                
     3) Liz Mansour SR                  4) Rita Bahno SO                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbey Johnson             SR Black River          5-00.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Brooke Carrigan           JR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Jaelynn Young             JR Loyal                4-08.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Shantel Hartzell          SR Stanley-Boyd         4-10.00   J4-06.00    4   
  5 Lakyn Kummer              SO Medford Area         4-08.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Shania Gorton             SR Loyal                4-08.00   J4-04.00    0.50
  6 Kayla Lis                 FR Neillsville/         4-06.00   J4-04.00    0.50
  8 Ciara Johnson             FR Black River          4-02.00    4-02.00  
  8 Karli Kiel                SR Loyal                4-08.00    4-02.00  
 10 Katie Mercier             FR Stanley-Boyd         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Jamie Pennekamp           FR Black River          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Margaret Hamann           JR Medford Area         8-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Kirsten Carrigan          SO Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00   J7-06.00    8   
  3 Hallie Eisfeldt           SR Neillsville/         7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Eliana Sigmund            SR Medford Area         7-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  5 Reannon Hartzell          SO Stanley-Boyd         7-06.00   J6-06.00    2   
  6 Candie Hainz              SR Neillsville/         6-00.00    6-00.00    0.50
  6 Hannah Brandner           SO Medford Area         6-00.00    6-00.00    0.50
  8 Jessica Enstad            SO Neillsville/         6-00.00    5-06.00  
  8 Dakota Watton             FR Neillsville/         5-06.00   x5-06.00  
 -- Jennifer Szymanski        SO Loyal                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Taylor Nelson             FR Stanley-Boyd         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Hauge              FR Neillsville/        14-02.00   13-10.00   10   
  2 Abbey Johnson             SR Black River         15-09.00   13-09.00    8   
  3 Brittney Trybula          SR Neillsville/        14-05.00   13-04.00    6   
  4 Candie Hainz              SR Neillsville/        14-01.00   13-03.50    4   
  5 Alexis Isola              FR Medford Area        13-10.00   12-05.00    2   
  6 Cassandra Meyer           SO Medford Area        14-11.00   12-04.50    1   
  7 Peyton McCauley           JR Stanley-Boyd        14-03.00   12-03.00  
  8 Erica Arndt               FR Owen-Withee         12-03.00   12-00.00  
  8 Karlee Smasal             SR Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Lilly Hinrichs            JR Neillsville/        13-01.00  x11-10.00  
 11 Bailey Ducommun           SO Stanley-Boyd        13-04.00   11-07.00  
 12 Sienna Demulling          SO Medford Area        12-10.00   11-05.00  
 13 Annie Cuddie              FR Loyal               12-00.00   10-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miranda Jessie            SR Black River         33-09.00   32-08.00   10   
  2 Kacey Koenigs             SO Black River         30-09.00   29-08.00    8   
  3 Lauren Helstad            SO Black River         31-01.00   29-04.00    6   
  4 Stephanie Szymanski       SR Stanley-Boyd        29-08.00   29-02.50    4   
  5 Reannon Hartzell          SO Stanley-Boyd        29-08.00   26-08.00    2   
  6 Emily Shipman             FR Medford Area        26-10.00   26-00.50    1   
  7 Karlee Smasal             SR Stanley-Boyd        28-00.00   25-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendy Barth               SR Neillsville/        34-05.00   33-09.50   10   
  2 Alli Schreiner            SR Medford Area        34-00.00   32-00.50    8   
  3 Alise Fitzsimmons         SR Stanley-Boyd        31-00.00   29-04.25    6   
  4 Hailey Collins            SO Black River         30-00.00   28-05.00    4   
  5 Jade Pinter               SR Owen-Withee         26-05.00   26-07.00    2   
  6 Ali Holub                 SR Stanley-Boyd        28-00.00   26-06.50    1   
  7 Arrianna Perschke         FR Neillsville/        25-04.00   24-11.50  
  8 Allyssa Mason             SO Stanley-Boyd        24-00.00   24-11.00  
  9 Emma Voss                 SR Neillsville/        25-02.00   24-08.50  
 10 Julia Post                SO Stanley-Boyd                  x24-00.25  
 11 Carly Rhyner              JR Medford Area        22-04.00   22-02.00  
 12 Margaret Bowrdon          SR Owen-Withee         20-11.00   21-04.00  
 13 Emily Stewart             SR Black River         23-06.00   20-09.00  
 14 Alison Nikolai            JR Loyal               20-00.00   20-08.50  
 15 Nora Christ               JR Neillsville/        23-02.00  x20-03.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wendy Barth               SR Neillsville/          109-00     107-04   10   
  2 Heather Milas             SO Stanley-Boyd          113-11   98-11.50    8   
  3 Hailey Collins            SO Black River           106-00      98-11    6   
  4 Alise Fitzsimmons         SR Stanley-Boyd          106-04      96-00    4   
  5 Ali Holub                 SR Stanley-Boyd           95-10      81-06    2   
  6 Arrianna Perschke         FR Neillsville/           85-07   78-06.50    1   
  7 Alli Schreiner            SR Medford Area           81-09      76-10  
  8 Jade Pinter               SR Owen-Withee            80-07      72-01  
  9 Carly Rhyner              JR Medford Area           70-02      64-00  
 10 Alison Nikolai            JR Loyal                  60-00      63-08  
 11 Molly Carstensen          SO Medford Area           70-01      62-11  
 12 Janalee Kapusta           SO Neillsville/           65-05   58-01.50  
 13 Emma Voss                 SR Neillsville/           65-05     x56-10  
 14 Emily Stewart             SR Black River            58-03      50-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Gerzsik             SR Black River            11.40      12.20   4  10   
  2 Peyton Porter             SR Loyal                  11.70      12.27   4   8   
  3 Deontae Heuer             SR Stanley-Boyd           11.80      12.29   4   6   
  4 Andrew Szymanski          SR Loyal                  11.80      12.35   4   4   
  5 Matt McLinn               JR Black River            11.70      12.44   4   2   
  6 Jahean McGee              SO Neillsville/           11.90      12.57   3   1   
  7 Bryce Niemi               JR Owen-Withee            12.06      12.58   3 
  8 Braxton Thompson          FR Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.79   4 
  9 Gary Ramos                SO Black River            12.30      13.05   3 
 10 Jacob Mahner              SO Medford Area           12.66      13.06   2 
 11 Nick May                  SO Neillsville/           12.60      13.09   3 
 12 Austin Lew                SO Owen-Withee            13.40      13.10   2 
 13 Mason Barth               FR Neillsville/           12.70      13.11   2 
 14 Austin Pederson           SO Neillsville/           12.89     x13.30   2 
 15 Eric Fliehs               JR Medford Area           12.61      13.43   3 
 16 Preston Carlson           FR Medford Area           13.20      14.10   2 
 17 Santino Perez             JR Black River            12.20     x14.62   3 
 18 Grant Roedel              FR Loyal                  13.80      14.78   1 
 19 Allen Truman              FR Owen-Withee            14.95      16.08   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett Gjerseth          JR Black River            23.30      24.40   4  10   
  2 Jacob Walter              SO Neillsville/           24.10      24.60   4   8   
  3 Lane Meyer                JR Loyal                  24.10      24.78   4   6   
  4 Craig Mason               SR Stanley-Boyd           24.00      24.99   4   4   
  5 Ronald Ponick             JR Stanley-Boyd           25.00      25.42   3   2   
  6 Bryce Niemi               JR Owen-Withee            24.90      25.44   3   1   
  7 Cyrus Ortiz               SO Black River            24.10      25.94   4 
  8 Matt McLinn               JR Black River            24.50      26.23   4 
  9 Nick May                  SO Neillsville/           25.80      26.59   2 
 10 Cesar Moreno              SO Black River            24.70     x26.70   3 
 11 Joseph Stratton           FR Owen-Withee            25.20      26.85   3 
 12 Chase Ehlers              SO Neillsville/           26.90      27.36   2 
 13 Kyle Hauge                SR Neillsville/           25.57     x30.44   3 
 14 Grant Roedel              FR Loyal                  28.00      30.47   1 
 15 Caleb Green               SO Stanley-Boyd           44.00      45.33   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lane Meyer                JR Loyal                  52.50      53.30   3  10   
  2 Jacob Walter              SO Neillsville/           52.72      53.83   3   8   
  3 Lance Thomas              SR Neillsville/           56.18      54.95   3   6   
  4 Craig Mason               SR Stanley-Boyd           54.10      55.29   3   4   
  5 Tonie Johnson             SR Black River            53.40      55.85   3   2   
  6 Logan Genteman            JR Loyal                  54.00      56.08   3   1   
  7 Braxton Thompson          FR Stanley-Boyd           58.00      58.60   2 
  8 Charlie Scaletta          SR Neillsville/         1:01.00      59.92   2 
  9 Eli Smith                 SO Black River            59.00    1:02.03   2 
 10 Thai Lampe                FR Owen-Withee          1:02.57    1:03.82   1 
 11 Nicholai Waters           FR Black River          1:01.00    1:05.06   2 
 12 Michael Dobson            SO Black River          1:02.00   x1:06.28   2 
 13 Allen Truman              FR Owen-Withee          1:17.00    1:22.40   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Logan Genteman            JR Loyal                2:09.00    2:11.17   2  10   
  2 Lance Thomas              SR Neillsville/         2:14.00    2:13.58   2   8   
  3 Tonie Johnson             SR Black River          2:08.00    2:18.72   2   6   
  4 Nathan Bauer              JR Stanley-Boyd         2:13.00    2:19.64   2   4   
  5 Marcus Genteman           SO Loyal                2:16.00    2:20.74   2   2   
  6 Brandon Milas             FR Stanley-Boyd         2:22.00    2:21.48   2   1   
  7 Justice Blackhawk         JR Black River          2:17.00    2:22.32   2 
  8 Tony Noland               FR Medford Area         2:31.11    2:24.10   1 
  9 Colton Booth              SO Owen-Withee          2:28.55    2:25.70   1 
 10 Josh Opelt                JR Neillsville/         2:26.00    2:26.06   1 
 11 Michael Samplawski        SO Stanley-Boyd         2:22.00    2:26.23   2 
 12 Zach Anason               JR Neillsville/         2:26.00    2:27.96   1 
 13 Nick Nauman               SR Black River          2:28.00    2:28.82   1 
 14 Eli Smith                 SO Black River          2:22.00   x2:29.47   2 
 15 Pablo Perez               JR Neillsville/         2:40.00   x2:44.04   1 
 16 Tony Deluca               JR Owen-Withee          3:10.94    3:08.52   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Genteman            SR Loyal                4:48.00    4:58.66   10   
  2 Nathan Bauer              JR Stanley-Boyd         5:08.00    5:09.24    8   
  3 Zach Anason               JR Neillsville/         5:25.00    5:17.14    6   
  4 Brandon Milas             FR Stanley-Boyd         5:22.00    5:17.70    4   
  5 Elijah Eisfeldt           SO Neillsville/         5:25.00    5:18.26    2   
  6 Aaron Watton              JR Neillsville/         5:42.00    5:33.60    1   
  7 Daniel Forman             SO Black River          5:32.00    5:34.81  
  8 Darin Meyer               SO Loyal                5:30.00    5:48.13  
  9 Riley Rios                JR Black River          5:58.00    6:05.16  
 10 Walker Olson              FR Owen-Withee          6:09.60    6:17.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jared Genteman            SR Loyal               10:36.00   10:53.81   10   
  2 Nathan Bauer              JR Stanley-Boyd        11:08.00   11:30.03    8   
  3 Austin Brown              JR Black River         12:00.00   12:00.90    6   
  4 Michael Dobson            SO Black River         12:03.00   12:17.15    4   
  5 Marlin Pogodzinski        FR Owen-Withee         13:52.90   13:01.68    2   
  6 Michael Erickson          SR Stanley-Boyd        13:00.00   13:08.36    1   
  7 Andrew Kyle               JR Neillsville/        12:45.00   13:20.30  
  8 Charlie Blanchette        FR Stanley-Boyd        13:55.00   13:30.20  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Malm               JR Loyal                  15.80      16.82   3  10   
  2 Albert Goerlitz           SR Owen-Withee            16.29      17.38   3   8   
  3 Michael Erickson          SR Stanley-Boyd           16.80      18.27   3   6   
  4 Josiah Goerlitz           FR Owen-Withee            18.97      19.25   3   4   
  5 Zachary Zillmer           SO Black River            18.50      19.45   3   2   
  6 Isaiah Newell             SR Black River            18.70      19.72   3   1   
  7 Don Doughty               JR Medford Area           20.11      20.09   1 
  8 Brian Koch                JR Stanley-Boyd           19.00      20.14   2 
  9 Colten Nelson             FR Medford Area           19.50      20.37   2 
 10 Charlie Scaletta          SR Neillsville/           20.10      23.62   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Malm               JR Loyal                  41.20      41.98   3  10   
  2 Albert Goerlitz           SR Owen-Withee            44.54      45.65   3   8   
  3 Josiah Goerlitz           FR Owen-Withee            50.00      47.34   2   6   
  4 Mason Barth               FR Neillsville/           48.07      47.42   2   4   
  5 Zachary Zillmer           SO Black River            44.90      48.39   3   2   
  6 Michael Erickson          SR Stanley-Boyd           46.90      48.72   3   1   
  7 Isaiah Newell             SR Black River            47.90      49.98   3 
  8 Don Doughty               JR Medford Area           53.11      51.16   1 
  9 Jared Thomas              FR Neillsville/           51.20      51.40   2 
 10 Hunter Cook               SR Neillsville/           50.77      51.80   2 
 11 Sam Burzynski             FR Stanley-Boyd           52.00      55.28   1 
 12 Nick Sokup                FR Stanley-Boyd           53.00      55.76   1 
 13 Charlie Scaletta          SR Neillsville/           49.50   x1:04.28   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                   43.90      46.47   10   
     1) Jacob Gerzsik SR                2) Nicholas Greenlaw FR           
     3) Matt McLinn JR                  4) Garrett Gjerseth JR            
  2 Loyal                                               47.00      48.14    8   
     1) Peyton Porter SR                2) Luke Zimmerman SR              
     3) Derrick Howard SO               4) Andrew Szymanski SR            
  3 Neillsville/Granton                                 50.00      49.32    6   
     1) Jahean McGee SO                 2) Austin Pederson SO             
     3) Mason Barth FR                  4) Erik Pekol SR                  
  4 Owen-Withee                                         49.15      49.78    4   
     1) Joseph Stratton FR              2) Adam Shakal JR                 
     3) Will Maki SO                    4) Bryce Niemi JR                 
  5 Medford Area                                        47.71      50.12    2   
     1) Mark Jablonsky JR               2) Adrian Felix SO                
     3) Jacob Jablonsky JR              4) Jacob Way JR                   
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                        49.50      51.37  
     1) Brady Mahal SR                  2) Kane Martinson FR              
     3) Brian Koch JR                   4) Nick Sokup FR                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 1:35.00    1:39.53   10   
     1) Jacob Gerzsik SR                2) Garrett Gjerseth JR            
     3) Cyrus Ortiz SO                  4) Nicholas Greenlaw FR           
  2 Loyal                                             1:38.00    1:41.86    8   
     1) Peyton Porter SR                2) Luke Zimmerman SR              
     3) Derrick Howard SO               4) Andrew Szymanski SR            
  3 Neillsville/Granton                               1:42.00    1:42.45    6   
     1) Jahean McGee SO                 2) Nick May SO                    
     3) Austin Pederson SO              4) Kyle Hauge SR                  
  4 Medford Area                                      1:39.50    1:43.12    4   
     1) Mark Jablonsky JR               2) Adrian Felix SO                
     3) Jacob Jablonsky JR              4) Jacob Way JR                   
  5 Owen-Withee                                       1:48.77    1:45.05    2   
     1) Joseph Stratton FR              2) Adam Shakal JR                 
     3) Kenny Wells SR                  4) Brandon Barker SO              
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:46.00    1:47.48  
     1) Brady Mahal SR                  2) Brian Koch JR                  
     3) Nick Sokup FR                   4) Kane Martinson FR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley-Boyd                                      3:47.00    3:52.53   10   
     1) Ronald Ponick JR                2) Braxton Thompson FR            
     3) Michael Samplawski SO           4) Craig Mason SR                 
  2 Loyal                                             3:40.00    3:57.91    8   
     1) Morgan Malm JR                  2) Marcus Genteman SO             
     3) Logan Genteman JR               4) Lane Meyer JR                  
  3 Black River Falls                                 3:46.00    4:02.14    6   
     1) Nicholai Waters FR              2) Cyrus Ortiz SO                 
     3) Zachary Zillmer SO              4) Cesar Moreno SO                
  4 Neillsville/Granton                               3:50.00    4:02.36    4   
     1) Kyle Hauge SR                   2) Hunter Cook SR                 
     3) Lance Thomas SR                 4) Jacob Walter SO                
  5 Owen-Withee                                       4:08.12    4:03.85    2   
     1) Colton Booth SO                 2) Preston Shelton FR             
     3) Thai Lampe FR                   4) Josiah Goerlitz FR             
  6 Medford Area                                      3:50.11    4:04.04  
     1) Mark Jablonsky JR               2) Jacob Jablonsky JR             
     3) Adrian Felix SO                 4) Jacob Way JR                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medford Area                                      8:55.22    9:25.84   10   
     1) Tony Noland FR                  2) Joe Tomandl FR                 
     3) Jake Sullivan FR                4) Jake Lueck SR                  
  2 Black River Falls                                 9:49.00    9:28.24    8   
     1) Tonie Johnson SR                2) Justice Blackhawk JR           
     3) Michael Dobson SO               4) Nick Nauman SR                 
  3 Neillsville/Granton                              10:30.00   10:13.20    6   
     1) Andrew Kyle JR                  2) Josh Opelt JR                  
     3) Pablo Perez JR                  4) Aaron Watton JR                
  4 Owen-Withee                                      10:07.44   10:14.06    4   
     1) Colton Booth SO                 2) Preston Shelton FR             
     3) Marlin Pogodzinski FR           4) Bryce Dziwalski SR             
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                     10:40.00   10:42.96    2   
     1) Austin Mitchell JR              2) Andrew Clarke SR               
     3) Charlie Blanchette FR           4) Michael Samplawski SO          
  6 Loyal                                            10:30.00   10:47.88  
     1) Josh Kroening FR                2) Keston Grambsch FR             
     3) Zach Rueth SR                   4) Darin Meyer SO                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Malm               JR Loyal                5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Zachary Zillmer           SO Black River          5-02.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Matt Grottke              SR Neillsville/         5-10.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Brandon Barker            SO Owen-Withee          5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Kyle Hauge                SR Neillsville/         5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Michael Erickson          SR Stanley-Boyd         5-04.00   J5-02.00    1   
  7 Nicholas Raifsnider       JR Black River          5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Lane Meyer                JR Loyal                5-04.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Parker Betlaf             JR Neillsville/         4-06.00    4-10.00  
 10 Eric Fliehs               JR Medford Area         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Jordan Egle               FR Medford Area         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Grayson Dahlby            FR Medford Area         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Kane Martinson            FR Stanley-Boyd         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Cyrus Ortiz               SO Black River          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Bryce Dziwalski           SR Owen-Withee          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Adam Peterson             FR Medford Area         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jared Thomas              FR Neillsville/         4-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deontae Heuer             SR Stanley-Boyd        13-03.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Jake Lueck                SR Medford Area        12-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Brian Koch                JR Stanley-Boyd        11-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Hunter Cook               SR Neillsville/        10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  5 Josh Kroening             FR Loyal                7-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Keston Grambsch           FR Loyal                8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  7 Adam Peterson             FR Medford Area         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Ronald Ponick             JR Stanley-Boyd         9-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Alex Mohr                 JR Neillsville/         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Nick May                  SO Neillsville/        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Brandon Barker            SO Owen-Withee          8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albert Goerlitz           SR Owen-Withee         19-11.00   18-09.00   10   
  2 Derrick Howard            SO Loyal                          17-11.00    8   
  3 Jacob Gerzsik             SR Black River         20-03.00   17-02.00    6   
  4 Deontae Heuer             SR Stanley-Boyd        20-04.00   16-09.00    4   
  5 Jacob Walter              SO Neillsville/        19-03.00   16-07.50    2   
  6 Andrew Szymanski          SR Loyal               18-06.00   16-05.00    1   
  7 Nicholas Raifsnider       JR Black River         16-08.00   15-09.50  
  8 Bryce Niemi               JR Owen-Withee         17-00.00   15-06.00  
  9 Joseph Stratton           FR Owen-Withee         17-00.00   15-05.50  
 10 Braxton Thompson          FR Stanley-Boyd        18-06.00   15-01.50  
 11 Gary Ramos                SO Black River         15-06.00   14-11.00  
 12 Terrell Zurakowski        SO Neillsville/        13-11.00   14-07.50  
 13 Preston Carlson           FR Medford Area        16-05.00   14-04.00  
 14 Marlin Pogodzinski        FR Owen-Withee         14-10.00  x14-03.00  
 15 Josh Opelt                JR Neillsville/        15-09.00   14-00.50  
 16 Chase Grambsch            SO Loyal               13-00.00   13-06.00  
 17 Michael Samplawski        SO Stanley-Boyd        17-07.00   13-03.00  
 18 Parker Betlaf             JR Neillsville/        15-01.00  x11-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albert Goerlitz           SR Owen-Withee         42-02.00   40-10.00   10   
  2 Josiah Goerlitz           FR Owen-Withee         39-02.00   38-06.00    8   
  3 Derrick Howard            SO Loyal               39-03.00   38-00.00    6   
  4 Nicholas Greenlaw         FR Black River         37-00.00   36-05.50    4   
  5 Luke Zimmerman            SR Loyal                          36-01.00    2   
  6 Mason Barth               FR Neillsville/        35-01.00   34-10.50    1   
  7 Ronald Ponick             JR Stanley-Boyd        35-10.00   33-04.00  
  8 Adam Shakal               JR Owen-Withee         34-10.00   33-02.50  
  9 Preston Shelton           FR Owen-Withee         32-04.00  x32-06.00  
 10 Nicholas Raifsnider       JR Black River         35-06.00   32-04.50  
 11 Gary Ramos                SO Black River         34-02.00   31-10.00  
 12 Chase Grambsch            SO Loyal               32-06.00   31-04.50  
 13 Daniel Hernandez-White    SO Black River         28-00.00  x31-03.50  
 14 Preston Carlson           FR Medford Area        34-02.00   31-02.00  
 15 Jared Thomas              FR Neillsville/        33-04.00   30-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Grottke              SR Neillsville/        53-11.00   52-10.75   10   
  2 Joey Leonard              SR Medford Area        47-07.00   45-10.25    8   
  3 Erik Pekol                SR Neillsville/        48-01.00   45-09.00    6   
  4 Justin Yaron              SR Medford Area        46-04.00   43-01.00    4   
  5 Will Maki                 SO Owen-Withee         43-00.00   40-05.00    2   
  6 Mason Bichanich           SO Stanley-Boyd        35-00.00   37-03.00    1   
  7 Lane Ruch                 SO Medford Area        38-10.00   37-01.00  
  8 Andrew Mountain           SO Black River         38-01.00   36-10.75  
  9 Nick Ciszak               SO Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   35-09.25  
 10 Nick Schmitz              SR Loyal               35-06.00   35-02.25  
 11 Andrew Clarke             SR Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   33-07.00  
 12 Jake Prepeluh             JR Owen-Withee                    33-06.00  
 13 Ryan Millis               JR Black River         37-00.00   33-02.75  
 14 Tyler Leadholm            SO Black River         33-00.00   33-01.75  
 15 Zachary Severson          SO Black River         35-00.00  x33-01.25  
 16 Ben Meier                 SO Medford Area        34-00.00  x31-11.00  
 17 Seth Baumgartner          FR Loyal               30-00.00   29-10.00  
 18 Caleb Green               SO Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00  x28-00.25  
 19 Alec Krasselt             SO Loyal               30-00.00   27-10.50  
 20 Trysten Symons            JR Neillsville/        39-11.00   27-04.00  
 21 Darryn Bottlemy           FR Owen-Withee         26-03.00   26-10.00  
 22 Morgan Vetterkind         JR Owen-Withee         24-00.00  x20-09.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joey Leonard              SR Medford Area          130-04     126-00   10   
  2 Matt Grottke              SR Neillsville/          129-10  123-00.50    8   
  3 Will Maki                 SO Owen-Withee           127-02     112-06    6   
  4 Erik Pekol                SR Neillsville/                     107-03    4   
  5 Nick Schmitz              SR Loyal                 114-00     104-07    2   
  6 Mason Bichanich           SO Stanley-Boyd          114-00     102-01    1   
  7 Gary Garvin               FR Black River            98-06      98-09  
  8 Trysten Symons            JR Neillsville/           85-05      94-02  
  9 Austin Mitchell           JR Stanley-Boyd           95-00      93-10  
 10 Lane Ruch                 SO Medford Area          113-10      93-05  
 11 Zachary Severson          SO Black River           102-08      93-01  
 12 Cole Casper               JR Black River            81-03      90-00  
 12 Brandon Drangsteviet      SO Black River            91-00     x90-00  
 14 Nick Ciszak               SO Stanley-Boyd          103-00   88-05.50  
 15 Jake Prepeluh             JR Owen-Withee                       88-02  
 16 Alec Krasselt             SO Loyal                  90-00   79-06.50  
 17 Seth Baumgartner          FR Loyal                  90-00      77-01  
 18 Ben Meier                 SO Medford Area           86-07      76-08  
 19 Andrew Clarke             SR Stanley-Boyd           85-00     x73-11  
 20 Darryn Bottlemy           FR Owen-Withee            76-03      65-02  
 21 Morgan Vetterkind         JR Owen-Withee            65-00     x64-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black River Falls          161        2) Neillsville/Granton       131   
    3) Stanley-Boyd               109        4) Medford Area               77.50
    5) Owen-Withee                 32        6) Loyal                      29.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyal                      137        2) Neillsville/Granton       109   
    3) Black River Falls           97        4) Stanley-Boyd               84   
    5) Owen-Withee                 81        6) Medford Area               46