Licensed to Viroqua High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2014 08:20 PM
                      Blackhawk Invitational - 5/12/2014                       
                              Viroqua High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juresh, Taylor            SO Royall                 12.70      13.03q  5 
  2 Brown, Morgan             SR Necedah                13.03      13.67q  2 
  3 Abt, Brianna              JR Viroqua                13.20      13.70q  1 
  4 Masters, Cara             SR Royall                 13.00      13.72q  3 
  5 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                 13.50      13.80q  5 
  6 Myers, Bridgette          SO River Ridge            13.49      13.81q  4 
  7 Nelson, Briana            SO Brookwood              13.20      13.82q  1 
  8 Chapes, Victoria          FR De Soto                13.30      13.95q  3 
  9 Payne, Morgan             JR Seneca                 13.00      13.99   4 
 10 Olson, Jacey              SO West Salem             13.29      14.23   2 
 11 Marchbanks, Alexa         SO West Salem             13.78      14.28   5 
 12 Runde, Jaycie             FR Dodgeville-M           14.45      14.29   2 
 12 Deguire, Sarah            SR Necedah                13.82      14.29   3 
 14 Dearborn, Joslyn          SO Viroqua                14.00      14.39   1 
 15 Enright, Mikalah          SR Dodgeville-M           14.00      14.44   1 
 16 Stilwell, Ally            FR Viroqua Blac           15.50      14.58   2 
 17 Jillefors, Moa            JR Hillsboro              14.10      14.61   2 
 18 Kaiser, Abby              SO Cashton                14.20      14.80   4 
 19 Peters, Bailee            FR Bangor                 14.20      14.98   5 
 20 Anderson, Rachel          SO Viroqua                14.20      15.08   3 
 21 Mendoza, Cecilia          JR Brookwood              14.30      15.12   4 
 22 Huntzicker, Breanne       FR Cashton                15.20      15.17   5 
 23 Horstman, Katie           SO Bangor                 14.00      15.34   2 
 24 Madden, Bridgett          JR Hillsboro              14.90      15.36   2 
 25 Barnes, Haley             FR Cashton                14.85      15.41   1 
 26 King, Jessica             SO De Soto                15.00      15.42   5 
 27 Griffin, Bethany          FR Hillsboro              15.50      15.47   1 
 28 Jandro, Karli             FR River Ridge            14.99      15.53   3 
 28 Hall, Rylee               FR Brookwood              14.30      15.53   3 
 30 Trautman, Emily           FR West Salem                        15.70   4 
 31 Kreuzer, Kassidy          SO De Soto                15.50      15.77   1 
 32 West, Jenna               JR River Ridge            14.88      15.83   1 
 33 Aspenson, Haley           JR Seneca                 15.00      16.32   4 
 34 Butykova, Nicole          SR Westby                 15.20      16.44   3 
 35 Sterbenz, Cheynne         SO Necedah                14.24      16.50   5 
 36 Moser, Courtney           FR Westby                 15.20      16.59   4 
 37 Mezera, Megan             FR Seneca                 17.00      17.14   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Juresh, Taylor            SO Royall                 13.03      13.14   10   
  2 Masters, Cara             SR Royall                 13.72      13.66    8   
  3 Brown, Morgan             SR Necedah                13.67      13.70    6   
  4 Abt, Brianna              JR Viroqua                13.70      13.79    4   
  5 Myers, Bridgette          SO River Ridge            13.81      13.82    2   
  6 Nelson, Briana            SO Brookwood              13.82      13.84    1   
  7 Chapes, Victoria          FR De Soto                13.95      13.95  
  8 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby                 13.80      13.98  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parrish, Jaali            JR Viroqua Blac           27.00      27.54q  5 
  2 Abt, Brianna              JR Viroqua                28.10      28.02q  1 
  3 Olson, Jillian            SO West Salem             28.35      28.14q  2 
  4 Juresh, Taylor            SO Royall                 27.20      28.22q  4 
  5 Brown, Morgan             SR Necedah                27.70      28.31q  3 
  6 Conlon, Fiona             JR Viroqua                28.40      28.49q  3 
  7 Masters, Cara             SR Royall                 28.10      28.79q  1 
  8 Chapes, Victoria          FR De Soto                28.80      28.83q  5 
  9 Bakker, Mikaela           JR Dodgeville-M           27.90      29.07   2 
 10 Hall, Haley               JR Brookwood              28.60      29.41   4 
 11 Deguire, Sarah            SR Necedah                28.80      29.69   5 
 12 Kotten, Molly             SO Brookwood              28.80      29.81   4 
 13 Brucknerova, Jana         JR Bangor                 29.00      29.96   1 
 14 Lawinger, Sarah           SR Dodgeville-M           29.60      29.98   4 
 15 Stafslien, Haley          JR Viroqua                29.20      30.01   2 
 16 Philipps, Emily           JR Dodgeville-M           28.90      30.15   3 
 17 Tallman, Jordan           JR Bangor                 29.00      30.16   2 
 18 Horstman, Hallie          FR Bangor                 29.20      30.38   1 
 19 Hall, Krista              FR Westby                 30.50      30.58   3 
 20 Loper, Paige              SR River Ridge            31.44      30.71   3 
 21 Allen, Johanna            JR River Ridge            30.00      31.10   5 
 22 DeFlorian, Beta           FR Westby                 30.90      31.16   1 
 23 Steiger, Sammy            SO River Ridge            31.99      31.42   4 
 24 Pieper, Morgan            SO Cashton                31.73      31.49   5 
 25 Buehler, Lindsey          JR West Salem             31.92      31.52   5 
 26 Gile, Katie               FR West Salem                        31.57   4 
 27 Veisig, Signe             SR Westby                 31.50      31.93   4 
 28 Mendoza, Cecilia          JR Brookwood              29.60      31.99   3 
 28 Kozelka, Lila             FR De Soto                33.00      31.99   2 
 30 Vesbach, Kristi           FR Viroqua Blac           30.50      32.72   2 
 31 Mitchell, Grace           FR De Soto                33.00      33.66   3 
 32 Flock, Helen              FR Cashton                30.99      34.28   2 
 33 Sterbenz, Cheynne         SO Necedah                30.70      35.22   1 
 34 Brickl, Taylor            FR Hillsboro              35.60      35.91   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Juresh, Taylor            SO Royall                 28.22      26.89   10   
  2 Parrish, Jaali            JR Viroqua Blac           27.54      27.10    8   
  3 Olson, Jillian            SO West Salem             28.14      27.36    6   
  4 Abt, Brianna              JR Viroqua                28.02      27.95    4   
  5 Conlon, Fiona             JR Viroqua                28.49      28.15    2   
  6 Chapes, Victoria          FR De Soto                28.83      28.46    1   
  7 Brown, Morgan             SR Necedah                28.31      28.48  
  8 Masters, Cara             SR Royall                 28.79      29.03  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhyner, Brittany          SO Dodgeville-M         1:02.85    1:02.61   3  10   
  2 Philipps, Emily           JR Dodgeville-M         1:03.00    1:03.35   3   8   
  3 Tallman, Jordan           JR Bangor               1:05.00    1:04.57   3   6   
  4 Horstman, Hallie          FR Bangor               1:06.00    1:05.33   3   4   
  5 Sweatt, Tara              JR Royall                          1:05.95   2   2   
  6 Voelker, Lauren           FR De Soto              1:06.00    1:06.67   3   1   
  7 Olivia, Amerhein          SO Viroqua Blac         1:07.60    1:08.73   3 
  8 Schneider, Laura          FR Viroqua Blac         1:07.50    1:09.69   3 
  9 Hall, Haley               JR Brookwood            1:10.00    1:09.80   2 
 10 Baldwin, Michaela         SR Brookwood            1:10.00    1:09.81   2 
 11 Jandro, Karli             FR River Ridge          1:14.00    1:10.89   2 
 12 Schmitz, Taylor           JR Brookwood            1:10.00    1:11.32   2 
 13 Wiedemann, Siera          SR West Salem           1:15.40    1:11.54   1 
 14 Wiltrout, Josie           SO Viroqua Blac         1:12.40    1:12.77   2 
 15 Kisting, Hunter           SO River Ridge          1:15.00    1:13.20   1 
 16 Reese, Adriana            JR Hillsboro            1:14.50    1:13.46   1 
 17 Breuer, Rebbecca          FR River Ridge          1:16.00    1:14.54   1 
 18 Nelson, Amber             FR Westby               1:16.00    1:16.19   1 
 19 Veisig, Signe             SR Westby               1:13.50    1:16.60   2 
 20 Woodworth, Katelyn        SR Royall               1:13.00    1:16.68   2 
 21 See, Riley                FR Westby               1:15.00    1:18.87   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weston, Andrea            FR Viroqua              2:31.00    2:27.78   10   
  2 Cahill, Mairin            SR Dodgeville-M         2:35.00    2:29.17    8   
  3 Bakker, Mikaela           JR Dodgeville-M         2:32.00    2:32.26    6   
  4 Schreier, Betsy           JR Cashton              2:39.00    2:35.86    4   
  5 Voelker, Lauren           FR De Soto              2:45.00    2:36.81    2   
  6 Faas, Dani                SO West Salem           2:40.10    2:38.81    1   
  7 Cliff, Michelle           JR River Ridge          2:41.41    2:39.83  
  8 Darnell, Kristin          SO Necedah              2:40.00    2:43.52  
  9 Brendel, Jennifer         SO Viroqua Blac         2:48.00    2:45.45  
 10 Retallick, Makoy          SR River Ridge          2:46.00    2:46.29  
 11 Dach, Samantha            SO Viroqua              2:49.00    2:48.00  
 12 Scoville, Emily           FR De Soto              2:52.00    2:52.37  
 13 Slattery, Clare           JR Cashton              3:00.00    2:56.95  
 14 Woodworth, Katelyn        SR Royall               3:05.00    2:57.12  
 15 Deguire, Morgan           SO Necedah              2:40.00    2:57.54  
 16 Parish, Shauna            JR Hillsboro            2:53.00    2:57.71  
 17 Fanta, Paula              FR Viroqua Blac         2:58.00    2:59.36  
 18 Suhr, Keelie              FR Brookwood            3:05.00    3:01.60  
 19 Rem, Maura                SO De Soto              3:10.00    3:02.17  
 20 Keith, Hannah             FR Brookwood            3:30.00    3:03.20  
 21 Murata, Tsukika           JR Hillsboro            3:10.00    3:04.53  
 22 Torrey, Sarah             FR Necedah              3:05.00    3:04.79  
 23 Aceves, Amalia            JR Viroqua Blac         3:12.00    3:05.90  
 24 Knight, Dani              FR Westby               3:00.00    3:07.19  
 25 Turek, Myah               FR Brookwood            3:30.00    3:33.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie           FR Dodgeville-M         5:45.00    5:51.40   10   
  2 Maxwell, Rebecca          JR Westby               5:45.00    5:57.75    8   
  3 Kirking, Karlee           FR Cashton              6:23.00    6:07.91    6   
  4 Kershner, Alex            JR Bangor               6:10.00    6:13.09    4   
  5 Fitzwater, Katie          JR Viroqua              6:10.00    6:17.33    2   
  6 Suhr, Keelie              FR Brookwood            6:40.00    6:24.34    1   
  7 Beaver, Breanna           SO Hillsboro            6:20.00    6:25.43  
  8 Tower, Abby               FR West Salem           6:42.70    6:30.56  
  9 Pasch, Faith              FR Royall               6:30.00    6:33.62  
 10 Wiltinger, Julia          SO De Soto              6:00.00    6:35.97  
 11 Eddy, Rae'ven             FR Royall               6:47.00    6:37.74  
 12 Klinkner, Angela          FR Cashton              6:52.00    6:40.51  
 13 Gronemus, Rebecca         FR Cashton              6:49.00    6:40.60  
 14 Gaethke, Hannah           SO West Salem           7:35.00    7:18.92  
 15 Parish, Kelly             FR Hillsboro            7:44.00    7:42.28  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Rebecca          JR Westby              12:25.00   12:22.92   10   
  2 Wiltrout, Maddy           JR Viroqua             12:34.00   12:57.30    8   
  3 Kershner, Alex            JR Bangor              13:00.00   13:47.06    6   
  4 Bach, Michaela            JR Hillsboro           14:55.00   14:12.31    4   
  5 Pasch, Faith              FR Royall              15:20.00   14:27.64    2   
  6 Eddy, Rae'ven             FR Royall              15:30.00   15:08.67    1   
  7 Lessard, Autumn           FR Necedah             16:34.00   16:29.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitz, Jamie            SO Cashton                16.13      16.95q  3 
  2 Schaldach, Marisa         SR Cashton                16.90      17.45q  2 
  3 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem             17.29      17.82q  1 
  4 Schaldach, Emily          FR Cashton                17.38      18.04q  1 
  5 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                 18.00      18.13q  3 
  6 Raspiller, Jessica        JR Brookwood              18.40      18.26q  1 
  7 Clements, Ali             JR West Salem             18.30      18.38q  3 
  8 Meyer, Nora               SO West Salem             18.31      18.47q  2 
  9 Abt, Jessica              SO Viroqua                19.80      18.64   3 
 10 Staver, Sydney            FR Dodgeville-M           17.85      18.91   2 
 11 Martin, Lily              FR Bangor                 18.50      19.88   1 
 12 Frydenlund, Jenna         SR Westby                 19.70      20.17   1 
 13 Vesbach, Kristi           FR Viroqua Blac           20.50      20.54   1 
 14 Preuss, Kailey            FR Hillsboro              19.50      20.76   2 
 15 Wachter, Karli            SO River Ridge            19.88      20.90   2 
 16 Durns, Tia                SO River Ridge            21.10      21.36   3 
 17 Alcantar, Claudia         FR Brookwood              20.00      21.41   3 
 18 Ristick, Amanda           JR Necedah                22.10      21.67   3 
 19 Young, Katie              JR Westby                 20.80      22.04   2 
 20 Smith, Tierra             SR Necedah                22.50      25.81   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schaldach, Marisa         SR Cashton                17.45      17.13   10   
  2 Schmitz, Jamie            SO Cashton                16.95      17.67    8   
  3 Schaldach, Emily          FR Cashton                18.04      17.78    6   
  4 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem             17.82      18.04    4   
  5 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                 18.13      18.15    2   
  6 Clements, Ali             JR West Salem             18.38      18.43    1   
  7 Meyer, Nora               SO West Salem             18.47      18.46  
  8 Raspiller, Jessica        JR Brookwood              18.26      18.51  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stanek, Taylor            JR Dodgeville-M           50.00      49.51   2  10   
  2 Sweatt, Tara              JR Royall                 52.00      52.37   2   8   
  3 Abt, Jessica              SO Viroqua                52.10      52.40   2   6   
  4 Crapp, Taylor             SR River Ridge            57.75      52.98   1   4   
  5 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem             52.55      53.54   2   2   
  6 Hansen, Sammi             JR Westby                 53.20      53.86   2   1   
  7 Meyer, Nora               SO West Salem             54.87      53.96   2 
  8 Raspiller, Jessica        JR Brookwood              54.20      54.57   2 
  9 Kotten, Molly             SO Brookwood              56.00      55.11   1 
 10 Frydenlund, Jenna         SR Westby                 57.00      56.54   1 
 11 Martin, Lily              FR Bangor                 58.20      57.46   1 
 12 Preuss, Kailey            FR Hillsboro              59.50    1:00.43   1 
 13 Frydenlund, Jade          SO Westby                 59.00    1:01.33   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Royall                                              53.00      53.23   2  10   
     1) Altamore, Bria SR               2) Masters, Cara SR               
     3) Juresh, Taylor SO               4) Woodworth, Amanda SO           
  2 Westby                                              54.20      54.08   2   8   
     1) Brazelton, Kendra JR            2) Daines, Kelsey SO              
     3) Korn, Sadie SO                  4) Bean, Caycee SR                
  3 Viroqua                                             53.90      54.09   2   6   
     1) Conlon, Fiona JR                2) Cummings, Jessica JR           
     3) Anderson, Rachel SO             4) Schmidt, Jessica FR            
  4 Dodgeville-Mineral P                                55.00      54.47   2   4   
     1) Bohnsack, Alexa SO              2) Lawinger, Sarah SR             
     3) Parkin, Marissa FR              4) Runde, Jaycie FR               
  5 River Ridge                                         57.88      54.76   1   2   
     1) Bloom, Sydney SO                2) Allen, Johanna JR              
     3) Steiger, Sammy SO               4) West, Jenna JR                 
  6 West Salem                                          54.65      54.83   2   1   
     1) Marchbanks, Alexa SO            2) Weber, Morgan SO               
     3) Lun, Cherie FR                  4) Fitzpatrick, McKenzie FR       
  7 Necedah                                             55.60      54.96   2 
     1) Brown, Morgan SR                2) Darnell, Kristin SO            
     3) Deguire, Sarah SR               4) Deguire, Morgan SO             
  8 Bangor                                              55.00      55.99   2 
     1) Lyga, Cydney FR                 2) Brucknerova, Jana JR           
     3) Tallman, Jordan JR              4) Horstman, Hallie FR            
  9 Cashton                                           1:00.00      56.58   1 
     1) Pieper, Morgan SO               2) Kaiser, Abby SO                
     3) Adams, Rose FR                  4) Flock, Helen FR                
 10 Viroqua Black                                       58.20      57.43   1 
     1) Benzten, Alyssa SO              2) Schaller, Avery JR             
     3) Vasquez, Carmen FR              4) Vesbach, Kristi FR             
 11 Hillsboro                                           57.60      59.21   2 
     1) Jillefors, Moa JR               2) Thornsen, April SO             
     3) Munson, Abby JR                 4) Madden, Bridgett JR            
 12 Brookwood                                         1:05.00    1:05.10   1 
     1) Alcantar, Claudia FR            2) Turek, Myah FR                 
     3) Hammon, Bailey JR               4) Keith, Hannah FR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cashton                                           1:52.70    1:52.02   2  10   
     1) Schaldach, Marisa SR            2) Schaldach, Emily FR            
     3) Schmitz, Jamie SO               4) Schreier, Betsy JR             
  2 Dodgeville-Mineral P                              1:53.00    1:53.32   2   8   
     1) Bohnsack, Alexa SO              2) Stanek, Taylor JR              
     3) Parkin, Marissa FR              4) Staver, Sydney FR              
  3 Viroqua                                           1:54.30    1:55.18   2   6   
     1) Cummings, Jessica JR            2) Stafslien, Haley JR            
     3) Abt, Jessica SO                 4) Dearborn, Joslyn SO            
  4 River Ridge                                       1:53.90    1:55.62   2   4   
     1) Crapp, Taylor SR                2) Allen, Johanna JR              
     3) Herrick, Meagan SR              4) Myers, Bridgette SO            
  5 West Salem                                        1:56.25    1:56.60   2   2   
     1) Olson, Jacey SO                 2) Fitzpatrick, McKenzie FR       
     3) Weber, Morgan SO                4) Griffin, Grace JR              
  6 Westby                                            1:54.50    1:57.71   2   1   
     1) Brazelton, Kendra JR            2) Daines, Kelsey SO              
     3) Korn, Sadie SO                  4) Bean, Caycee SR                
  7 Bangor                                            2:00.00    1:59.86   1 
     1) Lyga, Cydney FR                 2) Brucknerova, Jana JR           
     3) Peters, Bailee FR               4) Horstman, Katie SO             
  8 Viroqua Black                                     2:01.00    2:01.83   1 
     1) Benzten, Alyssa SO              2) Schaller, Avery JR             
     3) Nigh, Rachel FR                 4) Vasquez, Carmen FR             
  9 Royall                                            1:40.00    2:05.81   2 
     1) Altamore, Bria SR               2) Coppernoll, Kasey SO           
     3) Woodworth, Amanda SO            4) Steinmetz, Brooklyn FR         
 10 Hillsboro                                         2:05.50    2:07.30   1 
     1) Griffin, Bethany FR             2) Thornsen, April SO             
     3) Preuss, Kailey FR               4) Munson, Abby JR                
 11 Necedah                                           2:05.00    2:12.24   1 
     1) Lavoy, Stephanie FR             2) Deguire, Abby SO               
     3) Ristick, Amanda JR              4) Sterbenz, Cheynne SO           
 12 Brookwood                                         1:59.00 2:25:00.00   2 
     1) Alcantar, Claudia FR            2) Turek, Myah FR                 
     3) Keith, Hannah FR                4) Rynes, Jen SR                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viroqua                                           4:15.00    4:16.31   10   
     1) Conlon, Fiona JR                2) Abt, Brianna JR                
     3) Dearborn, Joslyn SO             4) Weston, Andrea FR              
  2 West Salem                                        4:20.55    4:20.05    8   
     1) Weber, Morgan SO                2) Clements, Ali JR               
     3) Faas, Dani SO                   4) Massoth, Marissa SR            
  3 Westby                                            4:29.00    4:29.91    6   
     1) Bean, Caycee SR                 2) Wilbur, Linse FR               
     3) Korn, Sadie SO                  4) Hansen, Sammi JR               
  4 Viroqua Black                                     4:31.00    4:32.95    4   
     1) Schaller, Avery JR              2) Benzten, Alyssa SO             
     3) Nigh, Rachel FR                 4) Stilwell, Ally FR              
  5 Brookwood                                         4:37.00    4:35.71    2   
     1) Kotten, Molly SO                2) Raspiller, Jessica JR          
     3) Kaiser, Ty JR                   4) Schmitz, Taylor JR             
  6 Royall                                            4:40.00    4:53.37    1   
     1) Altamore, Bria SR               2) Woodworth, Amanda SO           
     3) Sweatt, Tara JR                 4) Coppernoll, Kasey SO           
  7 Cashton                                           4:40.00    4:56.68  
     1) Whitehead, Kjerstine JR         2) Huntzicker, Breanne FR         
     3) Adams, Rose FR                  4) Kirking, Karlee FR             
  8 Necedah                                           4:58.00    5:12.35  
     1) Deguire, Abby SO                2) Ristick, Amanda JR             
     3) Lavoy, Stephanie FR             4) Torrey, Sarah FR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodgeville-Mineral P                             10:00.00    9:59.50   10   
     1) Hanson, Mary JR                 2) Stumpf, Kennedy SO             
     3) Eisenzimmer, Anna SR            4) Owens, Hannah JR               
  2 Viroqua Black                                    11:15.00   11:03.58    8   
     1) Olivia, Amerhein SO             2) Brendel, Jennifer SO           
     3) Wiltrout, Josie SO              4) Schneider, Laura FR            
  3 River Ridge                                      10:50.00   11:08.65    6   
     1) Herrick, Meagan SR              2) Martin, Emily JR               
     3) Cliff, Michelle JR              4) Retallick, Makoy SR            
  4 Hillsboro                                        11:25.00   11:15.52    4   
     1) Reese, Adriana JR               2) Beaver, Breanna SO             
     3) Bach, Michaela JR               4) Parish, Shauna JR              
  5 Brookwood                                        11:37.00   11:20.40    2   
     1) Schmitz, Taylor JR              2) Kaiser, Ty JR                  
     3) Rynes, Zoey FR                  4) Baldwin, Michaela SR           
  6 Westby                                           11:58.00   12:09.39    1   
     1) Culligan, Emily JR              2) Frydenlund, Jade SO            
     3) See, Riley FR                   4) Knight, Dani FR                
  7 Cashton                                          12:30.00   12:34.29  
     1) Slattery, Clare JR              2) Bjornstad, Katrina SR          
     3) Klinkner, Angela FR             4) Gronemus, Rebecca FR           
  8 Necedah                                          13:44.00   13:48.49  
     1) Lessard, Deneille SO            2) Lessard, Autumn FR             
     3) Torrey, Sarah FR                4) Smith, Tierra SR               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanek, Taylor            JR Dodgeville-M         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Kotten, Molly             SO Brookwood            4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Whitehead, Kjerstine      JR Cashton              5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Griffin, Grace            JR West Salem           4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Kaiser, Ty                JR Brookwood            4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  6 Bean, Caycee              SR Westby               4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Brazelton, Kendra         JR Westby               4-06.00    4-08.00  
  8 Nigh, Rachel              FR Viroqua Blac         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Myers, Bridgette          SO River Ridge          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  8 Woods, Zea                SO Hillsboro            4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 Steiger, Sammy            SO River Ridge          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 Massoth, Shelby           SO West Salem           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Slattery, Clare           JR Cashton              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Steinmetz, Brooklyn       FR Royall               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Eckert, Rylee             JR River Ridge          4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Linse             FR Westby               9-03.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Bloom, Sydney             SO River Ridge          8-00.00    8-06.00    7   
  2 Bluske, Kylie             JR Westby               7-06.00    8-06.00    7   
  4 Nigh, Rachel              FR Viroqua Blac         8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Bjerkos, Logan            JR Westby               7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Meyer, Nora               SO West Salem           8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  7 Horan, Chloe              JR Viroqua              7-06.00    7-00.00  
  8 West, Jenna               JR River Ridge          6-00.00    6-06.00  
  9 Brendel, Jennifer         SO Viroqua Blac         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Nickelotti, Trisha        SO De Soto              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Wiltrout, Josie           SO Viroqua Blac         7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Jamie            SO Cashton             16-07.00   15-10.00   10   
  2 Massoth, Marissa          SR West Salem          15-08.00   15-09.00    8   
  3 Juresh, Taylor            SO Royall              14-10.00   15-08.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Briana            SO Brookwood           15-01.00   14-08.50    4   
  5 Brown, Morgan             SR Necedah             14-00.00   14-08.00    2   
  6 Daines, Kelsey            SO Westby              15-07.00   14-06.50    1   
  7 Conlon, Fiona             JR Viroqua             15-03.00   14-06.50  
  8 Payne, Morgan             JR Seneca              15-00.00   13-10.50  
  9 Jillefors, Moa            JR Hillsboro           14-03.00   13-06.00  
 10 Peters, Bailee            FR Bangor              13-00.00   13-03.00  
 10 Maas, Carla               FR West Salem          14-05.00   13-03.00  
 12 Lyga, Cydney              FR Bangor              13-00.00   12-11.00  
 13 Coppernoll, Kasey         SO Royall              12-08.00   12-10.50  
 14 Altamore, Bria            SR Royall              14-01.00   12-07.50  
 15 Gile, Katie               FR West Salem          12-03.00   12-05.00  
 16 Martin, Lily              FR Bangor              13-00.00   12-03.00  
 17 Breuer, Rebbecca          FR River Ridge         12-01.00   12-01.50  
 18 Frydenlund, Jade          SO Westby              12-06.00   12-00.00  
 19 See, Riley                FR Westby              12-00.00   11-07.00  
 20 Stafslien, Haley          JR Viroqua             14-00.00   11-05.00  
 21 Woods, Zea                SO Hillsboro           12-09.00   10-11.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreier, Betsy           JR Cashton             36-05.00   35-09.75   10   
  2 Wiedemann, Taylor         SO West Salem          32-05.00   32-11.00    8   
  3 Bohnsack, Alexa           SO Dodgeville-M        30-05.00   32-01.25    6   
  4 Abt, Brianna              JR Viroqua             33-08.00   31-10.00    4   
  5 Wilker, Sophie            JR West Salem          32-03.00   31-03.75    2   
  6 Enright, Mikalah          SR Dodgeville-M        31-00.00   31-03.00    1   
  7 Crapp, Taylor             SR River Ridge         32-01.00   31-01.75  
  8 Tallman, Jordan           JR Bangor              32-00.00   31-00.50  
  9 Daines, Kelsey            SO Westby              31-00.00   30-11.25  
 10 Abt, Jessica              SO Viroqua             31-06.00   30-01.00  
 11 Horstman, Hallie          FR Bangor              31-00.00   29-05.00  
 12 Woods, Zea                SO Hillsboro           26-05.00   29-01.25  
 13 Payne, Morgan             JR Seneca              30-00.00   29-01.00  
 14 Jillefors, Moa            JR Hillsboro           29-05.00   29-00.75  
 15 Hall, Haley               JR Brookwood           29-09.00   28-11.00  
 16 Weber, Morgan             SO West Salem          28-00.00   28-06.50  
 17 Horstman, Katie           SO Bangor              30-00.00   28-02.50  
 18 Frydenlund, Jade          SO Westby              29-06.00   27-04.25  
 19 Woodworth, Katelyn        SR Royall              26-00.00   26-03.00  
 20 Schneider, Laura          FR Viroqua Blac        27-00.00   23-11.00  
 21 Sterbenz, Cheynne         SO Necedah             25-04.00   23-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lattos, Anna              SR West Salem          37-02.00   35-01.75   10   
  2 Dutton, Haley             SO West Salem          32-08.00   31-06.00    8   
  3 Greendeer, Stella         JR Viroqua             34-01.00   31-05.75    6   
  4 Sugden, Katie             SR Royall              32-06.00   31-01.50    4   
  5 Cummings, Jessica         JR Viroqua             32-08.00   30-09.00    2   
  6 Foster, Mycanzie          JR Westby              30-00.00   29-06.75    1   
  7 Hammon, Bailey            JR Brookwood           28-00.00   29-06.00  
  8 Koenen, Rachel            SR West Salem          29-03.00   29-04.50  
  9 Schmidt, Jessica          FR Viroqua             29-08.00   29-01.75  
 10 Luxton, Gabrielle         SO Brookwood           29-00.00   29-00.50  
 11 Hall, Brianna             SO Westby              30-02.00   28-08.50  
 12 Tirado-Mendoza, Stephani  FR Cashton             29-02.00   28-07.75  
 13 Berklund, Katelin         FR Westby              31-06.00   28-04.25  
 14 Madden, Bridgett          JR Hillsboro           27-10.00   27-05.75  
 15 Johnsrud, Brianne         JR Dodgeville-M        28-00.00   27-01.25  
 16 Wilcox, Alyson            JR Bangor              28-00.00   26-01.50  
 17 Chapes, Alexandria        JR De Soto             27-00.00   26-01.25  
 18 Brand, Alexis             SO Royall              23-06.00   24-03.00  
 19 Lunde, Katelyn            SO Royall              26-04.00   24-01.50  
 20 Veglahn, Anna             JR De Soto             25-00.00   24-00.00  
 20 Gronemus, Rebecca         FR Cashton             28-07.00   24-00.00  
 22 Zimmer, Beth              JR River Ridge                    23-11.00  
 23 Lemke, Morgan             FR De Soto             26-08.00   23-10.75  
 24 Rynes, Jen                SR Brookwood           26-00.00   23-09.50  
 25 Heiland, Feli             JR River Ridge         23-05.00   23-02.25  
 26 Ristick, Amanda           JR Necedah             24-00.00   22-02.25  
 26 Stilwell, Ally            FR Viroqua Blac        21-06.00   22-02.25  
 28 Spagnola, Aayliah         JR Cashton             23-08.00   21-06.25  
 29 Smith, Tierra             SR Necedah             24-00.00   21-05.00  
 30 Deguire, Abby             SO Necedah             24-00.00   19-09.00  
 31 Anderson, Dawson          FR Seneca              20-00.00   19-03.00  
 32 Breuer, Olivia            FR River Ridge         21-00.00   17-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnsrud, Brianne         JR Dodgeville-M          114-00     117-11   10   
  2 Schmidt, Jessica          FR Viroqua               109-05     112-11    8   
  3 Greendeer, Stella         JR Viroqua                96-11     104-10    6   
  4 Dutton, Haley             SO West Salem             97-03     103-03    4   
  5 Seman, Melissa            SR Dodgeville-M          107-10     102-01    2   
  6 Sugden, Katie             SR Royall                 91-00      97-02    1   
  7 Lattos, Anna              SR West Salem             94-11      95-08  
  8 Madden, Bridgett          JR Hillsboro              99-10      92-07  
  9 Hall, Brianna             SO Westby                106-00      88-09  
 10 Bjornstad, Katrina        SR Cashton                80-10      88-00  
 11 Chapes, Alexandria        JR De Soto                78-00      85-08  
 12 Stafslien, Haley          JR Viroqua                84-07      84-09  
 13 Marchbanks, Alexa         SO West Salem             83-07      81-10  
 14 Lemke, Morgan             FR De Soto                82-00      81-04  
 15 Zimmer, Beth              JR River Ridge            75-00      79-00  
 16 Zinkle, Roni              JR River Ridge            84-00      78-07  
 17 Berklund, Katelin         FR Westby                 80-00      71-01  
 18 Smith, Tierra             SR Necedah                69-00      70-02  
 19 Veglahn, Anna             JR De Soto                77-00      69-03  
 20 Wilcox, Alyson            JR Bangor                 80-00      67-07  
 21 Luxton, Gabrielle         SO Brookwood              70-00      66-06  
 22 Hammon, Bailey            JR Brookwood              70-00      65-11  
 23 Darnell, Kristin          SO Necedah                55-00      62-03  
 24 Aspenson, Haley           JR Seneca                 50-00      61-06  
 25 Brand, Alexis             SO Royall                 63-00      60-11  
 26 Klinkner, Angela          FR Cashton                56-03      60-10  
 27 Deguire, Sarah            SR Necedah                55-00      57-08  
 28 Coggon, Darcey            FR Royall                 58-00      53-05  
 29 Fanta, Paula              FR Viroqua Blac           54-06      47-10  
 30 Olson, Mikayla            FR Seneca                 58-00      46-11  
 31 Check, Danni              FR Brookwood              55-00      46-09  
 32 Anderson, Dawson          FR Seneca                 50-00      38-03  
 33 Breuer, Olivia            FR River Ridge                       35-07  
 -- Hall, Krista              FR Westby                 75-00       FOUL  
 -- Swenson, Tabitha          JR Cashton               107-04       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dodgeville-Mineral P       103        2) Viroqua                    84   
    3) Cashton                     70        4) West Salem                 69   
    5) Royall                      63        6) Westby                     59   
    7) River Ridge                 25        8) Viroqua Black              24   
    9) Brookwood                   21       10) Bangor                     20   
   11) Hillsboro                    8       11) Necedah                     8   
   13) De Soto                      4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 121        2) Westby                     92   
    3) Dodgeville-Mineral P        88        4) Bangor                     68   
    5) Viroqua                     60        6) Royall                     36   
    7) Hillsboro                   20        8) Necedah                    16   
    9) Brookwood                   11       10) Cashton                     8   
   11) River Ridge                  5       12) Viroqua Black               1   
   12) De Soto                      1