Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2014 06:52 PM
                        Oconto County Meet - 5/12/2014                         
                                  Oconto, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leja, Liza                SO Oconto Falls           13.48      13.37   10   
  2 VanBellinger, Az          SO Suring                 13.30      13.86    8   
  3 O'Harrow, Evy             JR Oconto Falls           14.10      14.14    6   
  4 Seppel, Blake             FR Suring                 14.10      14.19    4   
  5 Hoffman, Megan            FR Oconto                 14.26      14.47    2   
  6 Madson, Emily             FR Lena                   15.50      15.59    1   
  7 Schroeder, Delanie        FR Lena                   16.20      17.09  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanBellinger, Az          SO Suring                 28.40      28.36   10   
  2 O'Harrow, Evy             JR Oconto Falls           28.69      28.57    8   
  3 Leja, Liza                SO Oconto Falls           28.54      28.84    6   
  4 Hipke, Tori               JR Oconto                 28.88      29.07    4   
  5 Seppel, Blake             FR Suring                 28.80      29.66    2   
  6 Stelzer, Courtney         FR Suring                 28.90      29.82    1   
  7 Madson, Emily             FR Lena                   32.50      33.21  
  8 Schroeder, Delanie        FR Lena                   34.20      36.02  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hipke, Tori               JR Oconto               1:02.00    1:04.68   10   
  2 Erickson, Kali            SR Oconto Falls         1:07.10    1:06.49    8   
  3 VanBellinger, Az          SO Suring               1:06.30    1:07.02    6   
  4 Seppel, Blake             FR Suring               1:07.10    1:07.59    4   
  5 Stelzer, Courtney         FR Suring               1:06.80    1:07.95    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Bailey              SO Oconto Falls         2:34.00    2:35.69   10   
  2 Stegeman, Katie           FR Suring               2:39.00    2:45.85    8   
  3 Loberger, Megan           FR Oconto Falls         2:52.00    2:51.85    6   
  4 Wolfe, Rebecca            JR Gillett              2:50.10    2:53.79    4   
  5 Herzog, Jenna             SR Gillett              2:51.30    2:54.99    2   
  6 Baldwin, Hailey           SO Suring               2:58.90    3:00.30    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Bailey              SO Oconto Falls         5:47.00    5:41.36   10   
  2 Stegeman, Katie           FR Suring               6:00.00    6:08.22    8   
  3 Erickson, Jaclyn          SO Oconto Falls         6:29.00    6:28.81    6   
  4 Baranczyk, Cassie         SR Gillett              6:40.90    6:44.21    4   
  5 Dickinson, Guinevere      SR Oconto               7:41.00    7:32.64    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Jaclyn          SO Oconto Falls        13:39.00   14:12.67   10   
  2 Muthig, Codie             SO Oconto Falls        14:31.00   14:17.43    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ausloos, Josie            SO Oconto Falls           17.94      17.97   10   
  2 Stoll, Cassy              SO Oconto                 18.40      18.04    8   
  3 Flint, Natalie            SR Oconto                 18.75      18.38    6   
  4 Berg, Carly               SR Suring                 18.70      18.74    4   
  5 Fischer, Madison          SO Oconto Falls           18.60      19.16    2   
 -- Willame, Aleah            SO Oconto                 18.14         DQ  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flint, Natalie            SR Oconto                 57.06      52.71   10   
  2 Reed, Danielle            FR Gillett                54.90      53.28    8   
  3 Stoll, Cassy              SO Oconto                 54.65      53.96    6   
  4 Moore, Diane              FR Oconto Falls           54.20      55.27    4   
  5 Ausloos, Josie            SO Oconto Falls           54.47      56.10    2   
  6 Moira, Maria              FR Gillett                57.20      56.47    1   
  7 Willame, Aleah            SO Oconto                 57.40      57.32  
  8 Berg, Carly               SR Suring                 54.55      57.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                        54.70      56.76   10   
     1) O'Harrow, Evy JR                2) Erickson, Kali SR              
     3) Leja, Liza SO                   4) Malcheski, Carolyn SO          
  2 Suring                                            1:00.00      58.67    8   
     1) Christensen, Carly JR           2) Heimerl, Courtney FR           
     3) LaMarre, McKenzi JR             4) Bowman, Darian JR              
  3 Oconto                                                         58.71    6   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto                                                       1:58.02   10   
  2 Oconto Falls                                      1:59.00    2:00.71    8   
     1) Malcheski, Carolyn SO           2) Nelson, Alyssa SO              
     3) Kilmer, Emily SO                4) Vandenack, Meghan SR           
  3 Suring                                            1:58.00    2:01.51    6   
     1) Christensen, Carly JR           2) Tienor, Breanna JR             
     3) Bowman, Darian JR               4) Vanbellinger, Calley SR        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                      4:39.14    4:34.80   10   
     1) Erickson, Kali SR               2) Ausloos, Josie SO              
     3) Wolf, Bailey SO                 4) Donart, Kaitlyn FR             
  2 Suring                                            4:38.00    4:41.62    8   
     1) Vanbellinger, Calley SR         2) Lenz, Jacquelyn SR             
     3) School, Kelsey SR               4) Stegeman, Katie FR             
  3 Gillett                                           4:51.00    4:45.62    6   
     1) Gilbertson, Tonie SR            2) Herzog, Jenna SR               
     3) Moira, Maria FR                 4) Reed, Danielle FR              
  4 Oconto                                                       5:15.40    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                     11:43.00   11:34.71   10   
     1) Donart, Kaitlyn FR              2) Moore, Diane FR                
     3) Muthig, Codie SO                4) Loberger, Megan FR             
  2 Gillett                                          11:29.00   11:50.69    8   
     1) Gilbertson, Tonie SR            2) Rassmussen, Karissa SR         
     3) Herzog, Jenna SR                4) Baranczyk, Cassie SR           
  3 Suring                                           12:00.00   12:17.04    6   
     1) Sleeter, Rachel SR              2) Wood, Ella SR                  
     3) Schnieder, Jade JR              4) Lenz, Gracelyn SO              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemke, Carly              SR Oconto Falls         5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Stegeman, Katie           FR Suring               5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Willame, Aleah            SO Oconto               4-04.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Erickson, Kali            SR Oconto Falls         4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Trevor, Markley           SR Suring               4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandenack, Meghan         SR Oconto Falls         8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Hoffman, Megan            FR Oconto               7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Willame, Aleah            SO Oconto               6-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Heimerl, Courtney         FR Suring               7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Wachtendonk, Felicia      SO Suring               7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  6 Lambert, Rachel           JR Oconto Falls         6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  7 Buhrandt, Faith           FR Suring               6-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virtues, Kayla            JR Oconto Falls        37-05.00   36-08.00   10   
  2 Lemke, Carly              SR Oconto Falls        32-10.00   33-04.00    8   
  3 Gauthier, Brooke          JR Suring              35-06.00   32-02.00    6   
  4 Kohls, Taylor             SO Gillett             34-04.00   31-10.00    4   
  5 Kozlovsky, Vicky          FR Oconto Falls        30-01.00   29-11.00    2   
  6 Russell, McKenna          JR Oconto                         26-06.00    1   
  7 Pyawasit, Mckenna         SR Suring              27-03.00   26-01.00  
  8 Briten, Ally              SR Suring              27-10.00   26-00.00  
  9 Mitchell, Izzie           FR Gillett             20-09.00   20-03.00  
 10 Ibara, Monica             FR Gillett             19-09.00   18-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kohls, Taylor             SO Gillett               113-04     107-09   10   
  2 Gauthier, Brooke          JR Suring                 94-06      96-00    8   
  3 Lemke, Carly              SR Oconto Falls           93-00      95-06    6   
  4 Virtues, Kayla            JR Oconto Falls           88-00      82-00    4   
  5 Russell, McKenna          JR Oconto                            78-02    2   
  6 Fisher, Erin              SR Suring                 80-00      75-05    1   
  7 Mitchell, Izzie           FR Gillett                59-09      63-00  
  8 Ibara, Monica             FR Gillett                49-01      53-00  
 -- Diaz, Marissa             SO Oconto                               DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Harrow, Roy             SR Lena                   11.90      11.74   10   
  2 Fletcher, Sam             SO Oconto Falls           11.90      12.11    8   
  3 DeHut, John               JR Oconto                            12.28    6   
  4 Rowland, Drake            SO Oconto Falls           12.10      12.36    4   
  5 Vrooman, Luke             JR Oconto Falls           12.40      12.60    2   
  6 Juckem, Scott             SO Suring                 12.50      13.28    1   
  7 Lange, Austin             FR Lena                              13.46  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Harrow, Roy             SR Lena                   23.90      23.69   10   
  2 Willame, Marc             JR Oconto                            23.84    8   
  3 Kurth, Aaron              FR Oconto Falls           24.80      24.52    6   
  4 Young, Alex               SR Oconto Falls           24.30      24.58    4   
  5 Fletcher, Sam             SO Oconto Falls           24.65      24.65    2   
  6 Noffke, Monty             JR Gillett                24.90      25.59    1   
  7 Wanish, Parker            SO Suring                            26.01  
  8 Lange, Austin             FR Lena                   27.50      27.38  
  9 Reynolds, Jack            SR Gillett                29.40      29.44  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Hunter              SR Oconto Falls           53.90      54.22   10   
  2 Young, Alex               SR Oconto Falls           54.90      55.10    8   
  3 Noffke, Monty             JR Gillett                58.10      58.09    6   
  4 Wanish, Parker            SO Suring                 57.30      58.77    4   
  5 Firgens, Mitchell         SO Suring                 59.70      59.21    2   
  6 Reynolds, Jack            SR Gillett              1:03.10    1:05.72    1   
  7 Ratajczyk, Austin         FR Oconto                          1:08.99  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fifield, Michael          JR Oconto Falls         2:08.00    2:11.14   10   
  2 Malcheski, James          SR Oconto Falls         2:10.00    2:12.21    8   
  3 Bubolz, Evan              JR Gillett              2:17.10    2:14.28    6   
  4 Kasten, Jacob             SR Gillett              2:14.10    2:22.31    4   
  5 Zeitler, Alex             SO Gillett              2:19.20    2:22.97    2   
  6 Burow, Mitchell           SR Oconto                          2:39.58    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedman, Mike            JR Oconto Falls         4:44.00    4:45.08   10   
  2 Spillane, Liam            JR Oconto Falls         5:07.00    5:06.59    8   
  3 Kahler, Leeland           SO Gillett              5:07.90    5:10.86    6   
  4 Konitzer, Evan            FR Oconto Falls         5:10.00    5:15.54    4   
  5 Ortiz, Nathan             SO Oconto               6:08.00    6:16.71    2   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedman, Mike            JR Oconto Falls        10:22.70   10:47.29   10   
  2 Spillane, Liam            JR Oconto Falls        11:02.70   11:19.61    8   
  3 Konitzer, Evan            FR Oconto Falls        11:17.20   11:24.44    6   
  4 Beekman, Chris            JR Oconto              11:48.00   11:55.93    4   
  5 Gerndt, Scout             FR Suring              11:28.00   12:18.50    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Mat             JR Gillett                18.40      17.92   10   
  2 Curl, Dillon              SR Oconto Falls           18.90      18.98    8   
  3 Lechleitner, Trent        SO Suring                 17.90      19.53    6   
  4 Nelder, Ricky             SO Suring                 19.30      19.82    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Mat             JR Gillett                46.85      45.74   10   
  2 Curl, Dillon              SR Oconto Falls           47.50      45.86    8   
  3 Lechleitner, Trent        SO Suring                 47.00      47.25    6   
  4 Nelder, Ricky             SO Suring                 48.90      48.79    4   
  5 Tomesek, Dale             SO Oconto Falls           49.00      48.99    2   
  6 Ozak, Bryan               JR Oconto                            50.06    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                        47.97      47.59   10   
     1) Vrooman, Luke JR                2) Kurth, Aaron FR                
     3) Yatso, Jacob JR                 4) Rowland, Drake SO              
  2 Oconto                                                         49.06    8   
  3 Suring                                              51.00      51.05    6   
     1) Belongia, Brett FR              2) Juckem, Scott SO               
     3) Runge, Marcus SO                4) Christensen, John FR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                      1:37.66    1:37.70   10   
     1) Vrooman, Luke JR                2) Kurth, Aaron FR                
     3) Yatso, Jacob JR                 4) Fletcher, Sam SO               
  2 Oconto                                                       1:43.34    8   
  3 Suring                                            1:46.00    1:48.75    6   
     1) Lechleitner, Trent SO           2) Juckem, Scott SO               
     3) Belongia, Brett FR              4) Christensen, John FR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                      3:40.47    3:44.54   10   
     1) Reed, Hunter SR                 2) Malcheski, James SR            
     3) Fifield, Michael JR             4) Young, Alex SR                 
  2 Gillett                                           3:50.45    3:53.90    8   
     1) Bates, Akeem JR                 2) Bubolz, Evan JR                
     3) Noffke, Monty JR                4) Weiss, Colin JR                
  3 Oconto                                                       4:01.12    6   
  4 Suring                                            3:59.00    4:04.37    4   
     1) Wanish, Parker SO               2) Firgens, Mitchell SO           
     3) Mahoney, Bob SO                 4) Runge, Marcus SO               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconto Falls                                      9:40.00   10:05.50   10   
     1) Kasper, Dylan JR                2) Iverson, Connor JR             
     3) Trepanier, Nate FR              4) Tomesek, Dale SO               
  2 Suring                                           10:00.00   10:37.98    8   
     1) Fischer, Grant JR               2) Gerndt, Scout FR               
     3) Mahoney, Bob SO                 4) Fischer, Preston FR            
  3 Oconto                                                      10:52.29    6   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kasten, Jacob             SR Gillett              6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Christensen, John         FR Suring               5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Zeitler, Alex             SO Gillett              5-04.00    5-06.00    5   
  3 Fifield, Michael          JR Oconto Falls         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Willame, Marc             JR Oconto                          5-06.00    2   
 -- Beekman, Chris            JR Oconto                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runge, Marcus             SO Suring              10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Ozak, Bryan               JR Oconto              10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Vrooman, Luke             JR Oconto Falls        10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  3 Wanish, Parker            SO Suring               9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Albert, James             JR Oconto                          9-00.00    2   
  6 Kasper, Dylan             JR Oconto Falls         9-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  7 Ratajczyk, Austin         FR Oconto               6-06.00    7-00.00  
  8 Fischer, Preston          FR Suring               7-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westcott, Cole            SR Oconto Falls        42-05.00   40-06.00   10   
  2 O'Harrow, Roy             SR Lena                           39-08.00    8   
  3 Timm, Jacob               SO Gillett             31-04.00   38-05.00    6   
  4 Herning, Tyler            SR Suring              39-11.00   36-05.00    4   
  5 Johnson, Cody             FR Suring              34-07.00   34-07.00    2   
  6 Rehn, Tanner              FR Gillett             29-11.00   30-08.00    1   
  7 Hornick, Glenn            JR Oconto                         29-05.00  
  8 Hoeft, John               FR Gillett             29-08.00   28-10.00  
  9 School, Eli               SO Suring              30-04.00   26-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heller, Scott             SO Oconto Falls          123-06     117-00   10   
  2 Timm, Jacob               SO Gillett               109-10     113-00    8   
  3 Johnson, Cody             FR Suring                 95-07     103-00    6   
  4 Herning, Tyler            SR Suring                100-10     100-00    4   
  5 Firgens, Mitchell         SO Suring                 82-09      94-00    2   
  6 Westcott, Kaleb           SO Oconto Falls          105-05      92-00    1   
  7 Hamilton, TC              SO Gillett                72-06      86-00  
  8 Rehn, Tanner              FR Gillett                70-01      84-00  
  9 O'Harrow, Roy             SR Lena                              77-05  
 10 Lange, Austin             FR Lena                   65-00      61-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oconto Falls               199        2) Suring                    117   
    3) Oconto                      91        4) Gillett                    47   
    5) Lena                         1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oconto Falls               198        2) Suring                     94   
    3) Gillett                     84        4) Oconto                     62   
    5) Lena                        28