Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2014 09:42 PM
                   10th Annual Demon Invitational - 5/9/2014                   
                            Burlington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Tanesha            FR Racine Horli           13.00      13.00Q  1 
  1 Baldwin, Jackie           JR Kenosha Brad           12.48      13.00Q  4 
  3 Wadsworth, Megan          SR Badger                 12.91      13.03Q  2 
  4 Elliott, Jaliyah          FR Beloit Memor           12.66      13.12Q  3 
  5 Garcia, Cierra            FR Racine Case            13.00      13.12q  1 
  6 Gibbs, Cerriyah           FR Racine Horli           13.50      13.54q  4 
  7 Ayers, Kiah               FR Janesville P           13.46      13.63q  4 
  8 Jackson, Sanisha          JR Racine Case            13.80      13.67q  2 
  9 Geller, Gabrielle         JR Janesville C           13.13      13.68   3 
 10 Hunt, Danielle            SR Milwaukee Br           13.50      13.69   1 
 11 Norris, Jennifer          SO Racine Case            13.60      13.72   4 
 12 Folds, Daja               SR Milwaukee Br           13.50      13.81   1 
 13 Wafford, Damara           FR Waukesha Sou           13.73      13.90   3 
 14 Foltman, Leah             JR Badger                 13.54      13.97   3 
 15 Nichols, Ebriere          SR Racine Case            13.80      14.09   1 
 16 Gorman, Sierra            SO Janesville C           13.54      14.12   2 
 17 Farr, Janai               FR Racine Case            13.50      14.25   3 
 18 Woods, DeAsia             SO Racine Horli           13.50      14.27   2 
 19 Monroe, Alyssa            FR Badger                 14.10      14.47   4 
 20 Ward, Takara              JR Janesville C           13.80      14.58   1 
 21 Wilson, Nyla              FR Beloit Memor           13.90      14.78   2 
 22 Foster, Leah              FR Milton                 14.60      14.91   2 
 23 Bumgarner, Megan          JR Janesville P           13.60      14.99   4 
 24 Yarber, Latoya            FR Milwaukee Br           15.00      15.08   1 
 25 Ustianowski, Emily        FR Burlington             14.80      15.29   1 
 26 Gillum, Joyce             JR Milwaukee Br           14.00      15.63   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Jackie           JR Kenosha Brad           13.00      12.36   10   
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          FR Beloit Memor           13.12      12.62    8   
  3 Davis, Tanesha            FR Racine Horli           13.00      13.10    6   
  4 Garcia, Cierra            FR Racine Case            13.12      13.17    5   
  5 Ayers, Kiah               FR Janesville P           13.63      13.27    4   
  6 Gibbs, Cerriyah           FR Racine Horli           13.54      13.34    3   
  7 Jackson, Sanisha          JR Racine Case            13.67      13.82    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jackie           JR Kenosha Brad           25.63      25.26   4  10   
  2 Nunn, Bennisha            SR Racine Case            25.50      25.28   4   8   
  3 Elliott, Jalyah           SO Beloit Memor           25.75      26.28   4   6   
  4 Pecha, Kathryn            FR Franklin               26.80      27.18   4   5   
  5 Green, Adriana            FR Racine Horli           26.56      27.35   4   4   
  6 Davis, Tanesha            FR Racine Horli           27.30      27.80   3   3   
  7 Enis, Candice             JR Janesville C           27.50      27.92   3   2   
  8 Ayers, Kiah               FR Janesville P           28.10      28.58   3   1   
  9 Colla, Alyssa             FR Franklin                          28.80   3 
 10 Schumacher, Shantae       FR Janesville C           28.40      28.88   3 
 11 Buske, Hannah             FR Waukesha Sou           28.60      29.52   2 
 12 Labonne, Angelina         SR Badger                 29.20      29.63   2 
 13 Farr, Janai               FR Racine Case            28.50      29.67   2 
 14 Gates, Kyla               FR Janesville C           29.65      30.24   2 
 15 Garcia, Cierra            FR Racine Case            26.80      30.42   4 
 16 Storck, Ashley            SO Burlington             29.90      30.46   1 
 17 Mieres Rey, Maria         JR Badger                 29.50      30.53   2 
 18 Kaiser, Hailey            SO Milton                 29.70      30.72   1 
 19 Dean, Elizabeth           SO Milton                 30.40      30.82   1 
 20 Martin, Abigal            SR Milton                 29.70      30.99   1 
 21 McCulloch, Morgan         JR Janesville P           29.00      31.63   2 
 22 Andringa, Alexandria      FR Waukesha Sou           29.30      31.92   2 
 23 Yarber, Latoya            FR Milwaukee Br           30.00      32.09   1 
 24 Wafford, Damara           FR Waukesha Sou           28.20      32.81   3 
 25 Clayton, Bianca           SR Burlington             31.00      32.84   1 
 26 Feldimeier, Sierra        SR Franklin               31.00      33.02   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Adriana            FR Racine Horli           59.50      59.90   4  10   
  2 Marko, Mady               SO Kenosha Brad           59.59    1:00.66   4   8   
  3 Pelkey, Melissa           JR Franklin             1:00.50    1:00.91   4   6   
  4 Gottschalk, Natalie       SO Waukesha Sou         1:02.50    1:01.88   4   5   
  5 Judkins, Breanna          SO Franklin             1:01.60    1:02.95   4   4   
  6 Wallace, Megan            FR Burlington           1:04.00    1:03.62   4   3   
  7 Woods, DeAsia             SO Racine Horli         1:05.50    1:05.32   3   2   
  8 McCellan, Brittany        SO Waukesha Sou         1:05.60    1:05.84   3   1   
  9 Fettig, Emma              SO Burlington           1:05.00    1:06.06   3 
 10 White, Anijah             SO Waukesha Sou         1:04.20    1:06.12   3 
 11 Stang, Ellen              JR Burlington           1:05.00    1:06.24   3 
 12 Colla, Alyssa             FR Franklin                        1:06.62   4 
 13 Gibbs, Cerriyah           FR Racine Horli         1:06.00    1:06.69   2 
 14 Roegner, Grace            SO Beloit Memor         1:05.00    1:06.99   3 
 15 Ratelis, Debresia         JR Racine Case          1:06.00    1:08.24   3 
 16 Schuester, Abby           SO Janesville C         1:11.00    1:08.41   2 
 17 Schultz, Samantha         SR Racine Case          1:08.00    1:08.62   2 
 18 Pezza, Emma               FR Badger               1:08.50    1:08.73   2 
 19 Folds, Daja               SR Milwaukee Br         1:09.00    1:10.66   2 
 20 Jones, Samantha           FR Janesville P         1:06.00    1:11.67   2 
 21 Williams, Caitlin         JR Janesville P         1:08.00    1:13.09   2 
 22 Kilmer, Jennifer          SO Kenosha Brad         1:12.00    1:13.52   1 
 23 Peck, Shelby              SR Badger               1:11.00    1:15.33   1 
 24 Calhoon, Hannah           SO Milton               1:14.00    1:15.86   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Melanie           JR Franklin             2:28.00    2:31.81   3  10   
  2 Horton, Brianna           SO Racine Horli         2:28.00    2:32.42   3   8   
  3 Ehlen, Meta               SO Burlington           2:32.00    2:33.26   3   6   
  4 Rossow, Andi              SR Kenosha Brad         2:38.00    2:34.83   2   5   
  5 Slaback, Mandy            JR Janesville P         2:37.10    2:34.95   3   4   
  6 Migliano, Hailey          FR Franklin             2:35.00    2:35.63   3   3   
  7 Pierstorff, Krysta        JR Waukesha Sou         2:39.60    2:35.82   2   2   
  8 Kraus, Michelle           JR Milton               2:35.00    2:36.14   3   1   
  9 Litt, Becca               FR Waukesha Sou         2:34.90    2:36.59   3 
 10 Kudrna, Katherine         JR Racine Case          2:35.00    2:36.70   3 
 11 Giese, Cassidy            FR Badger               2:30.00    2:39.89   3 
 12 Lyons, Justina            JR Racine Horli         2:38.00    2:40.92   2 
 13 Meister, Emily            JR Janesville C         2:41.00    2:42.92   2 
 14 Gaddini, Jocie            JR Janesville C         2:41.00    2:42.98   2 
 15 Kraus, Emily              SO Kenosha Brad         2:36.00    2:43.74   3 
 16 Slaback, Morgan           SR Janesville P         2:45.00    2:46.14   2 
 17 Seiberlich, Missy         SR Kenosha Brad         2:46.00    2:47.88   2 
 18 Johnson, Kayla            SO Badger               2:46.00    2:48.07   2 
 19 Martin, Gabi              SO Kenosha Brad         2:50.00    2:50.39   2 
 20 VanSwol, Amanda           SO Racine Case          2:40.00    2:52.68   2 
 21 Ellis, Michelle           JR Beloit Memor         2:50.00    2:53.41   2 
 22 Ovitt, JC                 FR Kenosha Brad         3:16.00    3:04.77   2 
 23 Calhoon, Hannah           SO Milton               3:12.00    3:08.33   2 
 24 Graves, Isabelle          SO Beloit Memor         3:05.00    3:12.85   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ehlen, Meta               SO Burlington           5:32.00    5:35.82   10   
  2 Pierstorff, Krysta        JR Waukesha Sou         5:41.10    5:38.81    8   
  3 Ehlen, Brittany           SO Burlington           5:48.00    5:39.77    6   
  4 Sweet, Monica             SR Franklin             6:00.00    5:50.93    5   
  5 Giese, Cassidy            FR Badger               5:48.00    5:51.39    4   
  6 Litt, Heather             SO Waukesha Sou         5:55.20    5:52.10    3   
  7 Rossow, Andi              SR Kenosha Brad         5:53.00    5:52.68    2   
  8 Kraus, Michelle           JR Milton               5:49.00    5:55.65    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Andrea          JR Franklin             5:55.00    5:56.85  
 10 Maegli, Katie             JR Beloit Memor         5:40.00    5:58.36  
 11 Kraus, Emily              SO Kenosha Brad         5:53.00    5:58.77  
 12 Yoder, Demi               SO Franklin             6:00.00    5:59.52  
 13 Mennenoh, Cassi           SO Badger               5:53.00    6:00.82  
 14 Meister, Emily            JR Janesville C         5:55.00    6:01.08  
 15 Townshend, Jacqueline     FR Beloit Memor         5:50.00    6:01.49  
 16 Jacobi, Brooke            SR Waukesha Sou         6:01.02    6:02.34  
 17 Lyons, Justina            JR Racine Horli         5:45.00    6:13.45  
 18 Martin, Gabi              SO Kenosha Brad         6:17.00    6:23.86  
 19 Cook, Victoria            JR Janesville P         6:31.00    6:30.01  
 20 Mills, Megan              SO Racine Case          6:30.00    6:48.55  
 21 Cavey, Jenna              SR Janesville P         6:52.00    6:58.11  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritzow, Jensen            SO Franklin            11:50.00   12:21.72   10   
  2 Ehlen, Brittany           SO Burlington          12:09.00   12:23.63    8   
  3 Hernandez, Brenda         JR Beloit Memor        12:25.00   12:27.76    6   
  4 Cronin, Bailey            FR Beloit Memor        13:00.00   12:56.17    5   
  5 Carlino, Katie            SR Franklin            12:00.00   13:02.56    4   
  6 Mennenoh, Cassi           SO Badger              12:58.00   13:05.94    3   
  7 Acevedo, Oralis           SO Waukesha Sou        12:58.10   13:11.97    2   
  8 Wall, Anna                SO Waukesha Sou        13:06.10   13:17.39    1   
  9 Cook, Alexandria          SO Janesville P        14:04.00   13:19.05  
 10 Wagner, Alyssa            FR Waukesha Sou        13:06.10   13:23.30  
 11 Kuffer, Lauren            JR Janesville P        13:26.00   13:25.51  
 12 Wallin, Karolina          SR Janesville C        14:30.00   14:03.15  
 13 Klusmeyer, Kim            SR Janesville C        14:30.00   14:04.94  
 14 Selky, Emelia             FR Racine Case         13:35.00   15:00.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eva, Laun-Smith           FR Beloit Memor           16.99      17.19Q  3 
  2 Porter, Bree              SO Janesville P           17.50      17.33Q  1 
  3 Fry, Amber                SR Janesville C           17.59      17.64Q  2 
  4 Mercado, Jamie            JR Franklin               17.40      17.60q  1 
  5 Freeman, Kortlyn          SR Badger                 18.14      17.91q  3 
  6 Eichelberger, Chanel      JR Janesville P           17.00      17.95q  2 
  7 DeRosier, Kelsi           SO Racine Horli           18.00      18.06q  1 
  8 Asta, Olivia              JR Badger                 17.74      18.07q  3 
  9 Kobayashi, Miki           SO Franklin               18.00      18.45   1 
 10 Martin, Abigal            SR Milton                 18.20      18.96   3 
 11 Kind, Hailey              FR Janesville C           18.06      19.04   2 
 12 Suleus, Ali                  Milton                            19.07   2 
 13 Muzia, Rita               JR Racine Horli           18.90      19.93   2 
 14 VanHorn, Ciara            JR Milton                 19.90      20.16   1 
 15 Aehlich, Megan            JR Kenosha Brad           20.00      20.54   3 
 16 Johnson, Asia             FR Beloit Memor           20.02      20.96   3 
 17 Winker, Emily             JR Burlington             20.00      21.37   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eva, Laun-Smith           FR Beloit Memor           17.19      17.10  
  2 Porter, Bree              SO Janesville P           17.33      17.11  
  3 Fry, Amber                SR Janesville C           17.64      17.66  
  4 Mercado, Jamie            JR Franklin               17.60      17.99  
  5 DeRosier, Kelsi           SO Racine Horli           18.06      18.03  
  6 Asta, Olivia              JR Badger                 18.07      18.08  
  7 Freeman, Kortlyn          SR Badger                 17.91      18.33  
  8 Eichelberger, Chanel      JR Janesville P           17.95      18.49  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Yolanda          FR Beloit Memor           48.50      49.74   4  10   
  2 Porter, Bree              SO Janesville P           50.90      51.00   4   8   
  3 Fry, Amber                SR Janesville C           51.52      51.93   4   6   
  4 Foster, Kaitlyn           SO Janesville P           51.30      52.03   4   5   
  5 LePar, Abigail            SO Racine Case            51.00      52.31   4   4   
  6 DeRosier, Kelsi           SO Racine Horli           52.00      52.68   3   3   
  7 Mercado, Jamie            JR Franklin               55.00      53.52   2   2   
  8 Lettenberger, Ellen       FR Waukesha Sou           51.60      53.75   4   1   
  9 Farris, Brittani          JR Racine Case            52.00      54.21   4 
 10 Kobayashi, Miki           SO Franklin               53.00      54.26   3 
 11 Muzia, Rita               JR Racine Horli           52.67      54.42   3 
 12 Werner, Meghan            SO Janesville C           54.22      54.90   2 
 13 Sukus, Allison            JR Milton                 53.40      55.47   3 
 13 Townshend, Jacqueline     FR Beloit Memor           52.00      55.47   3 
 15 Asta, Olivia              JR Badger                 51.94      55.99   4 
 16 VanHorn, Ciara            JR Milton                 57.50      56.55   2 
 17 Cole, Mackenzie           SO Burlington             56.00      57.70   2 
 18 Sorensen, Katie           SR Burlington             54.00      58.29   3 
 19 Freeman, Kortlyn          SR Badger                 54.24      58.57   2 
 20 Buchholz, Lilly           JR Racine Case            58.00      58.78   1 
 21 Aehlich, Megan            JR Kenosha Brad           58.00    1:01.48   1 
 22 Winker, Emily             JR Burlington             59.00    1:01.76   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Racine Case  'A'                                    51.00      50.98   2  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       51.10      51.18   2   8   
  3 Janesville Craig  'A'                               53.03      52.24   2   6   
  4 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                               55.15      54.46   1   5   
  5 Burlington  'A'                                     55.00      54.52   1   4   
  6 Badger  'A'                                         53.84      54.53   2   3   
  7 Milton  'A'                                         54.10      54.56   2   2   
  8 Janesville Parker  'A'                              54.10      55.91   2   1   
  9 Beloit Memorial  'A'                                54.00      57.09   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Racine Case  'A'                                  1:46.50    1:46.14   2  10   
  2 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              1:48.00    1:47.65   2   8   
  3 Franklin  'A'                                     1:48.80    1:48.63   2   6   
  4 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:53.00    1:52.81   2   5   
  5 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                             1:57.00    1:53.31   1   4   
  6 Badger  'A'                                       1:57.00    1:54.59   1   3   
  7 Burlington  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:56.36   2   2   
  8 Milton  'A'                                       1:56.90    1:56.60   1   1   
  9 Janesville Parker  'A'                            1:56.57    1:56.68   2 
 10 Waukesha South  'A'                               1:55.30    2:01.19   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Racine Horlick  'A'                               4:15.00    4:15.00   2  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:20.67   2   8   
  3 Janesville Parker  'A'                            4:22.99    4:21.71   2   6   
  4 Waukesha South  'A'                                          4:24.17   2   5   
  5 Janesville Craig  'A'                             4:25.00    4:25.05   1   4   
  6 Burlington  'A'                                   4:22.00    4:25.25   2   3   
  7 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              4:20.00    4:27.64   2   2   
  8 Milton  'A'                                       4:29.00    4:42.72   1   1   
  9 Badger  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:46.63   1 
 -- Racine Case  'A'                                  4:20.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janesville Parker  'A'                           10:38.90   10:34.92   10   
  2 Badger  'A'                                      10:50.00   11:01.29    8   
  3 Beloit Memorial  'A'                             11:20.00   11:02.59    6   
  4 Waukesha South  'A'                                         11:21.91    5   
  5 Janesville Craig  'A'                            11:50.00   11:29.64    4   
  6 Burlington  'A'                                  11:53.00   11:53.85    3   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Sydney           SO Badger               5-04.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Vo, Nancy                 SR Franklin             5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Calkins, Alli             SR Janesville C         5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Bartlett, Kaitlyn         FR Racine Case          4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Paleka, Allison           SR Badger               5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Mack, Montana             SR Franklin             4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Ehlen, Meta               SO Burlington           4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Stang, Ellen              JR Burlington           4-06.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 LePar, Abigail            SO Racine Case          4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Laun-Smith, Eva           FR Beloit Memor         5-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Foster, Leah              FR Milton               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Skaleski, Brecklyn        SR Janesville P         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 13 Schoenenberger, Delaney   SO Janesville C         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Ustianowski, Emily        FR Burlington           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Courtney         SR Janesville C        10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Ehlen, Brittany           SO Burlington           8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Schreiter, Abby           SR Franklin             8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Rainiero, Kristen         JR Janesville P         8-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Clayton, Julie            FR Waukesha Sou         8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Skaleski, Brecklyn        SR Janesville P         8-06.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Maeglie, Katie            SR Beloit Memor         7-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Ruchti, Marissa           SR Janesville P         8-00.00    7-06.00    0.25
  8 Dorothy, Ali              SO Waukesha Sou         8-00.00    7-06.00    0.25
  8 Feldimeier, Sierra        SR Franklin             9-00.00    7-06.00    0.25
  8 Pavlicek, Callie          SO Badger               7-06.00    7-06.00    0.25
  9 Kragenbrink, Rachel       FR Waukesha Sou         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 13 Hines, Holly              FR Burlington           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Kortendick, Nina          FR Racine Case          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Roushia, Brianna          SR Racine Case          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Christensen, MacKenzie    FR Racine Case          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Townshend, Jacqueline     FR Beloit Memor         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Monroe, Alyssa            FR Badger               6-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Vo, Nancy                 SR Franklin             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Krug, Delanie             SO Racine Horli         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 13 Clayton, Bianca           SR Burlington           8-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Trent, Miabella           FR Badger               7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottschalk, Natalie       SO Waukesha Sou        17-06.00   17-04.75   10   
  2 Fettig, Emma              SO Burlington          15-06.00   16-01.50    8   
  3 McCuen, Morgan            SR Franklin            15-08.00   15-09.25    6   
  4 Graham, Rayna             SR Racine Horli        16-06.00   15-06.50    5   
  5 Paleka, Allison           SR Badger              16-00.00   15-03.00    4   
  6 Wallace, Megan            FR Burlington          15-06.00   14-11.50    3   
  7 Rainiero, Kristen         JR Janesville P        14-08.00  J14-11.50    2   
  8 Rainiero, Hanna           SO Janesville P        14-10.00   14-10.25    1   
  9 Benavides, Molly          JR Burlington          15-06.00   14-10.00  
 10 Elliott, Jalyah           SO Beloit Memor        15-00.00   13-10.00  
 11 Calkins, Alli             SR Janesville C        16-00.00   13-09.75  
 12 Wampole, Grace            FR Racine Case         14-10.00   13-09.00  
 13 Halma, Lexi               FR Milton              13-11.00   13-08.00  
 14 Dean, Elizabeth           SO Milton              13-02.00   13-02.50  
 15 Norris, Jennifer          SO Racine Case         15-00.00   13-02.00  
 16 Summerville, Shynia       FR Beloit Memor        15-00.00   12-10.00  
 17 Gilfoy, Callee            FR Badger              14-00.00   11-09.75  
 18 Vazquez, Caitlyn          FR Kenosha Brad        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Melissa         SR Franklin            37-04.00   36-02.50   10   
  2 Gottschalk, Natalie       SO Waukesha Sou        35-09.00   35-06.00    8   
  3 Judkins, Breanna          SO Franklin            34-00.00   34-04.50    6   
  4 Calkins, Alli             SR Janesville C        33-06.00   34-03.25    5   
  5 Paleka, Allison           SR Badger              34-11.00   34-00.00    4   
  6 Bartlett, Kaitlyn         FR Racine Case         34-01.00   33-07.50    3   
  7 Skaleski, Brecklyn        SR Janesville P        35-00.00   33-04.50    2   
  8 Krausse, Jennifer         SR Milton              32-02.00   32-01.25    1   
  9 Johnson, Ciara            SR Badger              31-03.00   31-10.75  
 10 Graham, Rayna             SR Racine Horli        35-00.00   31-10.25  
 10 Laun-Smith, Eva           FR Beloit Memor        34-00.00   31-10.25  
 12 Porter, Bree              SO Janesville P        32-07.00   31-09.00  
 13 Davis, Tanesha            FR Racine Horli        32-10.00   31-05.25  
 14 Williams, Lindsey         JR Milton              32-11.00   31-04.50  
 15 Mercado, Jamie            JR Franklin            31-00.00   31-01.00  
 16 Benavides, Molly          JR Burlington          32-06.00   30-09.25  
 17 Bedessem, Lisa            SO Burlington          32-00.00   30-03.25  
 18 Ellis, Michelle           JR Beloit Memor        31-00.00   30-00.50  
 19 Kind, Hailey              FR Janesville C        30-06.00   29-09.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Mileesha        SR Racine Case         38-00.00   38-05.00   10   
  2 Cousins, Lacey            FR Beloit Memor        40-11.00   37-08.00    8   
  3 Lincoln, Brittney         SO Franklin            36-08.00   35-02.00    6   
  4 Larson, Jessie            JR Janesville C        34-02.00   34-08.50    5   
  5 Shwaiko, Anastasia        JR Kenosha Brad        34-01.00   34-03.00    4   
  6 Davis, Hali               JR Badger              34-06.00   33-06.00    3   
  7 Meglic, Madelin           SO Janesville P        33-06.00   33-03.00    2   
  8 Jordahl, Brianna          JR Milton              35-00.00   33-00.00    1   
  9 Williams, Wendy           FR Waukesha Sou        33-07.00   31-11.50  
 10 Fox, Claire               SR Janesville P        33-00.00   31-08.00  
 11 Nielson, Harley           SO Janesville C        32-00.00   30-08.00  
 12 Ziegler, Grace            JR Kenosha Brad        31-06.00   30-03.00  
 13 DeRosier, Kelsi           SO Racine Horli        31-00.00   29-10.50  
 14 Listenbee, Spencer        SO Beloit Memor        29-00.00   27-10.00  
 15 Swanson, Alyssa           SO Milton              29-00.00   27-09.00  
 16 Burris, Courtney          SR Burlington          28-00.00   27-07.50  
 17 Bedessem, Lisa            SO Burlington          26-00.00   27-07.00  
 18 Irek, Dakota              FR Racine Horli        29-10.00   27-04.50  
 19 Ambrosini, Angelica       FR Kenosha Brad        28-01.00   26-10.50  
 20 Rambi, Kanemah            FR Kenosha Brad        26-05.00   26-08.00  
 21 Freeman, Jenn             FR Badger              29-06.00   25-10.00  
 22 Olson, Morgan             FR Milton              24-00.00   25-02.00  
 23 Noska, Monique            JR Waukesha Sou        25-03.00   24-02.00  
 24 Gironomi, Ceila           SO Waukesha Sou        25-08.00   23-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cousins, Lacey            FR Beloit Memor           98-00     112-08   10   
  2 Jordahl, Brianna          JR Milton                104-00     107-04    8   
  3 Hamilton, Mileesha        SR Racine Case           111-00     105-06    6   
  4 Fox, Claire               SR Janesville P          103-10     104-06    5   
  5 Lincoln, Brittney         SO Franklin               94-00     102-06    4   
  6 Swanson, Alyssa           SO Milton                 88-00      91-01    3   
  7 Olson, Morgan             FR Milton                 82-00      90-03    2   
  8 Ziegler, Grace            JR Kenosha Brad           85-06      89-01    1   
  9 Shwaiko, Anastasia        JR Kenosha Brad           84-05      86-07  
 10 Listenbee, Spencer        SO Beloit Memor           76-00      86-05  
 11 Davis, Hali               JR Badger                 86-00      85-00  
 12 Meglic, Madelin           SO Janesville P           93-07      84-05  
 13 Sibley, Evelyn            FR Burlington             81-00      78-08  
 14 Nielson, Harley           SO Janesville C           95-08      74-04  
 15 Williams, Wendy           FR Waukesha Sou           75-02      70-09  
 16 Freeman, Jenn             FR Badger                 78-00      67-10  
 17 Burris, Courtney          SR Burlington             70-00      66-07  
 18 Rambi, Kanemah            FR Kenosha Brad           78-06      66-05  
 19 Noska, Monique            JR Waukesha Sou           71-00      66-02  
 20 Lehmann, Hannah           FR Waukesha Sou           47-07      60-02  
 21 DeRosier, Kelsi           SO Racine Horli           99-05      59-11  
 22 Ambrosini, Angelica       FR Kenosha Brad           67-08      47-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joslyn, Leah              FR Burlington             38.00      35.13  
  2 Minster, Andi             SR Franklin               39.50      37.38  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minster, Andi             SR Franklin             3:00.00    3:08.77  
 
Girls 800 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minster, Andi             SR Franklin             6:00.00    7:03.41   10   
 
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joslyn, Leah              FR Burlington           9-00.00    9-08.00  
  2 Minster, Andi             SR Franklin             9-03.00    8-07.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Almonte, Christian        SR Menomonee Fa           11.01      11.18Q  3 
  2 Hall, Trevahn             SR Janesville C           11.10      11.38Q  2 
  3 Batista, Travonne         JR Beloit Memor           11.13      11.42Q  1 
  4 Kivisto, Brandon          SO Menomonee Fa           11.57      11.51Q  4 
  5 Hall, Nick                SR Badger                 11.50      11.55Q  5 
  6 Iraci, Josh               SO Franklin               11.60      11.55q  3 
  7 Cournia, Michael          SR Waukesha Sou           11.40      11.60q  4 
  8 Johnson, Anthony          SO Waukesha Sou           11.30      11.70q  3 
  9 Higginbotham, Devon       JR Milton                            11.71   3 
 10 Ceballos, Hozai           SO Janesville C           11.30      11.73   2 
 11 Insor, Josh               FR Burlington             11.73      11.74   5 
 12 Murry, Javen              JR Janesville C           11.20      11.79   1 
 13 Bond, Don                 JR Waukesha Sou           11.65      11.85   1 
 14 Ford, Dwayne              FR Racine Case            11.90      11.91   2 
 15 Allen, Andrew             SR Badger                 11.80      11.95   4 
 16 Reed-Walton, Wesley       SR Milwaukee Br           10.90      11.96   4 
 17 Gibson, Austin            FR Beloit Memor           11.85      12.00   3 
 18 Thomas, Tyreik            FR Racine Case            11.90      12.03   1 
 19 Barbaeu, Mike             JR Milton                 11.70      12.04   1 
 20 Calbert, Brandon          JR Milton                 11.70      12.08   4 
 21 Harleston, Larry          SR Racine Case            11.80      12.13   5 
 22 Young, Sadarius           JR Beloit Memor           12.00      12.14   4 
 23 Lee, Ting                 JR Franklin               11.60      12.15   2 
 24 Hoard, Zach               SR Milton                 11.70      12.24   2 
 25 Toliver, Tyrece           SR Milwaukee Br           11.50      12.25   5 
 25 Davis, Antonio            SR Milwaukee Br           10.90      12.25   5 
 27 Powells, Rudy             JR Menomonee Fa           11.85      12.30   2 
 28 Oates, Kieran             FR Racine Case            12.40      12.35   3 
 29 Dawson, Josiah            SO Milwaukee Br           11.90      12.61   1 
 30 Lampone, Sam              SO Franklin               12.20      12.72   4 
 31 Grandaw, Matt             SR Burlington             11.95      12.73   3 
 32 Anderson, Tajuante        SR Milwaukee Br           12.00      13.34   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Almonte, Christian        SR Menomonee Fa           11.18      11.07   10   
  2 Batista, Travonne         JR Beloit Memor           11.42      11.16    8   
  3 Hall, Trevahn             SR Janesville C           11.38      11.32    6   
  4 Hall, Nick                SR Badger                 11.55      11.50    5   
  5 Iraci, Josh               SO Franklin               11.55      11.52    4   
  6 Cournia, Michael          SR Waukesha Sou           11.60      11.68    3   
  7 Johnson, Anthony          SO Waukesha Sou           11.70      11.80    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pitchford, Isaiah         SR Waukesha Sou           22.24      23.02   4  10   
  2 Herron, Rashawn           SR Milwaukee Br           22.60      23.46   4   8   
  3 Russell, Jameel           SR Milwaukee Br           22.50      23.49   4   6   
  4 Kind, Ryan                SR Janesville C           22.97      23.66   4   5   
  5 Bullock, IJ               SR Menomonee Fa           23.40      23.74   3   4   
  6 Batista, Travonne         JR Beloit Memor           23.14      23.75   3   3   
  7 Gabower, Tom              SR Janesville C           23.50      23.81   3   2   
  8 Zachary, Zane             JR Badger                 23.10      23.82   4   1   
  9 Ouimet, Dan               JR Janesville C           23.90      24.38   2 
 10 Toeller, Ryan             SR Racine Case            23.00      24.65   4 
 11 Ward, Rendell             SR Beloit Memor           24.00      24.67   2 
 12 Insor, Josh               FR Burlington             23.51      24.69   3 
 13 Iraci, Josh               SO Franklin               23.30      24.86   3 
 14 Merten, Brandon           SO Burlington             25.22      25.00   1 
 14 Hoard, Anthany            SR Milton                 24.30      25.00   2 
 16 Snelson, Brady            SO Franklin               24.50      25.02   1 
 17 Davis, Antonio            SR Milwaukee Br                      25.11   4 
 18 Yatchak, Jordan           JR Waukesha Sou           23.90      25.23   2 
 19 Higginbotham, Devon       JR Milton                 24.30      25.24   2 
 20 Lewis, Kody               FR Milton                            25.30   2 
 21 Dawson, Josiah            SO Milwaukee Br           23.50      26.00   3 
 22 Williams, Taylor          JR Beloit Memor           24.50      27.76   1 
 23 Blake, Isaiah             SO Milwaukee Br           26.90      27.98   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pitchford, Isaiah         SR Waukesha Sou           49.30      51.32   4  10   
  2 schober, Caleb            SR Beloit Memor           51.50      52.41   4   8   
  3 Gabower, Tom              SR Janesville C           52.00      53.15   4   6   
  4 Cychner, Andrew           SR Badger                 53.80      54.13   3   5   
  5 Lofy, Kiley               SO Badger                 54.00      54.18   3   4   
  6 Russell, Jameel           SR Milwaukee Br           51.20      54.54   4   3   
  7 Strohm, Noah              SR Burlington             54.00      54.69   3   2   
  8 Rendon, Austin            FR Waukesha Sou           52.50      54.82   4   1   
  9 Sontag, Christian         SR Badger                 52.90      55.41   4 
 10 Kind, Tyler               JR Janesville C           53.00      56.07   4 
 11 Welch, Ted                JR Milton                 55.50      56.32   2 
 12 Beery, Josh               JR Milton                 57.90      56.39   2 
 13 Miller, Hudson            JR Franklin               56.00      56.63   2 
 14 Kazinski, Zachary         JR Franklin               56.50      56.96   2 
 15 Schober, Christian        JR Beloit Memor           54.50      57.32   3 
 16 Yatchak, Jordan           JR Waukesha Sou           54.00      57.53   3 
 17 Burks, Michael            SR Milwaukee Br           57.80      57.54   2 
 18 Dailey, Amari             FR Racine Case            54.00      57.70   3 
 19 Fritz, Max                JR Racine Case            54.00      57.87   3 
 20 Lee, Ting                 JR Franklin               56.00      58.00   2 
 21 Fallon, Brian             SR Burlington             56.00      58.19   2 
 22 Wright, Deondre           SR Milwaukee Br         1:01.00    1:05.14   1 
 23 Russell, D'Jimon          SR Milwaukee Br         1:09.00    1:06.61   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sayles, Alex              SR Waukesha Sou         1:57.90    1:57.29   2  10   
  2 McMahon, Jake             JR Menomonee Fa         1:59.00    2:00.48   2   8   
  3 McCann, Alec              SR Janesville C         2:03.00    2:01.69   2   6   
  4 Woodard, Doug             SR Racine Case          2:01.00    2:03.28   2   5   
  5 Gomez, Mario              FR Badger               2:05.00    2:04.36   2   4   
  6 Heiss, Deitrich           JR Beloit Memor         2:05.00    2:06.02   2   3   
  7 Meza, Carlos              JR Waukesha Sou         2:05.00    2:08.19   2   2   
  8 Lofy, Kiley               SO Badger               2:03.00    2:08.75   2   1   
  9 Dirksmeyer, Bennett       FR Franklin             2:09.00    2:08.82   1 
 10 Pitchford, Elijah         JR Waukesha Sou         2:05.00    2:08.83   2 
 11 Knigge, Westin            JR Racine Case          2:08.00    2:09.11   1 
 12 Sibley, Nathaniel         JR Burlington           2:07.00    2:11.09   2 
 13 Schwalbach, Ryan          SR Menomonee Fa         2:09.00    2:11.72   1 
 14 Farrell, Nathen           FR Janesville C         2:09.00    2:12.05   1 
 15 Brazil, Deandre           SR Milwaukee Br         2:09.00    2:15.90   1 
 16 Hanneman, David           SO Franklin             2:16.00    2:18.42   1 
 17 Burks, Michael            SR Milwaukee Br         2:18.00    2:25.30   1 
 18 Patrick, Nick             FR Milton               2:17.00    2:27.25   1 
 19 Johnson, Joshua           FR Milwaukee Br         2:30.00    2:36.79   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alex            JR Badger               4:28.00    4:36.94   10   
  2 Contreras, Ricardo        SR Waukesha Sou         4:29.00    4:42.39    8   
  3 Lalor, Evan               SR Janesville C         4:36.00    4:43.46    6   
  4 Sibley, Nathaniel         JR Burlington           4:45.00    4:51.37    5   
  5 Carini, Dominic           JR Menomonee Fa         4:53.00    4:54.72    4   
  6 Kolinski, Jayce           SO Menomonee Fa         4:56.00    4:55.63    3   
  7 Guillien, Luke            JR Racine Case          4:40.00    4:58.20    2   
  8 Badillo, Gerardo          SO Beloit Memor         4:52.00    4:59.33    1   
  9 Klein, Henry              JR Franklin             4:58.00    5:02.39  
 10 Cooper, Joe               FR Janesville C         4:55.00    5:03.54  
 11 Villalobos, Alex          SO Racine Case          5:00.00    5:04.04  
 12 Brazil, Deandre           SR Milwaukee Br         4:58.00    5:06.75  
 13 Lutz, Jacob               JR Waukesha Sou         4:43.00    5:10.21  
 14 Patrick, Nick             FR Milton               5:10.00    5:14.04  
 15 Buntrock, Derrick         SR Badger               4:55.00    5:20.14  
 16 Diaz, Rene                JR Beloit Memor         5:20.00    5:22.26  
 17 Krueger, Noah             FR Milton               5:23.00    5:23.35  
 18 Badillo, Gustavo          FR Beloit Memor         5:30.00    5:24.22  
 19 Waier, Matt               JR Milton               5:32.00    5:40.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Zach                 JR Franklin            10:00.00    9:59.96   10   
  2 Davis, Dustin             SO Waukesha Sou        10:15.00   10:08.53    8   
  3 Lalor, Evan               SR Janesville C        10:30.00   10:11.34    6   
  4 Maas, Benjamin            SR Menomonee Fa        10:12.00   10:21.14    5   
  5 Guillien, Luke            JR Racine Case         10:00.00   10:23.54    4   
  6 Eppen, Austen             JR Franklin            10:25.00   10:25.25    3   
  7 Poepping, Morgan          JR Beloit Memor        10:35.00   10:30.95    2   
  8 Snyder, Maxwell           SR Janesville C        10:30.00   10:30.97    1   
  9 Wadle, Andrew             FR Beloit Memor        10:35.00   10:32.76  
 10 Carmona, Sam              JR Badger              10:40.00   10:39.34  
 11 Ball, Jesse               SO Racine Case         10:30.00   10:39.60  
 12 DeHahn, Andrew            SO Racine Case                    10:43.65  
 13 Franze, Erik              SO Waukesha Sou        10:45.00   10:46.87  
 14 Hindman, Josh             JR Menomonee Fa        10:36.00   10:51.22  
 15 Pliska, Cale              FR Franklin            10:40.00   10:58.20  
 16 Lois, Ben                 SO Burlington          11:05.00   11:06.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMurtry, Bryce           SO Menomonee Fa           15.72      16.09Q  1 
  2 Weberpal, Collin          JR Milton                 15.40      16.11Q  2 
  3 Mason, Jordan             JR Badger                 15.80      16.34q  2 
  4 Smecko, Phil              SO Milton                 16.40      16.59q  1 
  5 Roscher, Wil              SR Menomonee Fa                      16.74q  1 
  6 Pham, Tri                 SO Franklin               17.30      17.12q  2 
  7 Cychner, Andrew           SR Badger                 16.80      17.16q  2 
  8 Mendez, Quentin           SO Beloit Memor           18.00      18.76q  1 
  9 Peirce, Dexter            JR Franklin               17.90      19.06   1 
 10 Turner, Miles             FR Janesville C           19.00      20.07   1 
 11 Amin, Tariq               FR Beloit Memor           18.00      21.31   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weberpal, Collin          JR Milton                 16.11      15.73   10   
  2 McMurtry, Bryce           SO Menomonee Fa           16.09      15.76    8   
  3 Roscher, Wil              SR Menomonee Fa           16.74      15.98    6   
  4 Smecko, Phil              SO Milton                 16.59      16.29    5   
  5 Mason, Jordan             JR Badger                 16.34      16.71    4   
  6 Cychner, Andrew           SR Badger                 17.16      17.10    3   
  7 Pham, Tri                 SO Franklin               17.12      17.81    2   
  8 Mendez, Quentin           SO Beloit Memor           18.76      19.25    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jordan             JR Badger                 40.75      42.53   3  10   
  2 McMurtry, Bryce           SO Menomonee Fa           41.83      42.78   3   8   
  3 Aguirre, Charles          JR Burlington             41.91      44.08   3   6   
  4 Weberpal, Collin          JR Milton                 41.90      44.40   3   5   
  5 Roscher, Wil              SR Menomonee Fa                      45.81   3   4   
  6 Lai, William              SO Franklin               45.50      46.49   2   3   
  7 Lasch, Sam                JR Badger                 43.00      47.09   3   2   
  8 Mather, Cody              SR Burlington             43.15      47.30   3   1   
  9 Dawson, Raquwoine         FR Beloit Memor           47.00      47.42   2 
 10 Brennan, Matt             SO Janesville C           45.56      48.01   2 
 11 Smecko, Phil              SO Milton                            48.99   2 
 12 Sage, Alex                SR Beloit Memor           48.00      50.51   2 
 13 Letendre, John            SO Racine Case            50.00      51.96   2 
 14 Obor, Stephan             JR Racine Case            50.00      52.23   1 
 15 Blake, Isaiah             SO Milwaukee Br                      52.83   1 
 16 McDonald, Eric            SO Milwaukee Br                      55.51   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milton  'A'                                         44.10      44.38   2  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       44.50      44.64   2   8   
  3 Menomonee Falls  'A'                                43.99      44.97   2   6   
  4 Racine Case  'A'                                    44.90      45.53   2   5   
  5 Badger  'A'                                         45.00      45.65   2   4   
  6 Waukesha South  'A'                                 44.30      46.00   2   3   
  7 Beloit Memorial  'A'                                46.00      46.66   1   2   
  8 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                           45.50      46.88   1   1   
  9 Burlington  'A'                                     47.00      48.42   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:32.00    1:31.78   2  10   
  2 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              1:33.00    1:33.57   2   8   
  3 Milton  'A'                                       1:33.50    1:35.28   2   6   
  4 Racine Case  'A'                                  1:34.70    1:35.29   2   5   
  5 Waukesha South  'A'                               1:33.00    1:36.13   2   4   
  6 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         1:35.00    1:38.58   2   3   
  7 Badger  'A'                                       1:37.00    1:38.73   1   2   
  8 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              1:36.00    1:40.35   1   1   
  9 Burlington  'A'                                   1:39.00    1:40.67   1 
 -- Franklin  'A'                                     1:38.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                               4:25.00    3:28.68   2  10   
  2 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              3:31.00    3:28.83   2   8   
  3 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              3:33.00    3:32.13   2   6   
  4 Janesville Craig  'A'                             3:34.00    3:32.73   2   5   
  5 Badger  'A'                                       3:32.00    3:35.20   2   4   
  6 Racine Case  'A'                                  4:36.00    3:37.45   2   3   
  7 Milton  'A'                                       3:42.00    3:43.71   1   2   
  8 Franklin  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:45.90   2   1   
  9 Burlington  'A'                                   3:42.00    3:47.91   1 
 -- Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                         3:52.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                                          8:27.54   10   
  2 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              8:47.00    8:41.89    8   
  3 Badger  'A'                                       8:50.00    8:50.03    6   
  4 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              8:40.00    9:11.81    5   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                     8:55.00    9:15.82    4   
  6 Racine Case  'A'                                  9:20.00    9:33.56    3   
  7 Burlington  'A'                                   9:30.00    9:34.15    2   
  8 Janesville Craig  'A'                             9:22.00    9:46.86    1   
  9 Milwaukee Bradley Te  'A'                        10:40.00   11:08.82  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Darron            SO Menomonee Fa         6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Lasch, Sam                JR Badger               6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Roscher, Adriaan          SR Menomonee Fa         6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Curry, Curtis             SR Janesville C         5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Pham, Tri                 SO Franklin             5-10.00    5-08.00    3.50
  5 Wilhelm, Spencer          SO Waukesha Sou         5-10.00    5-08.00    3.50
  7 Riser, Marcus             SO Racine Case          5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Mason, Jordan             JR Badger               5-10.00    5-06.00    0.50
  8 Goswick, Alex             SO Janesville C         5-06.00    5-06.00    0.50
  9 Scaife, Tyus              JR Racine Case          5-04.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Epping, Austin            SR Burlington           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Powells, Rudy             JR Menomonee Fa         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Pitchford, Elijah         JR Waukesha Sou         6-00.00    5-04.00  
 14 Bopp, Tyler               SO Burlington           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Grandaw, Matt             SR Burlington           5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pogorzelski, Zack         JR Menomonee Fa        13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Schwartz, Aron            SR Menomonee Fa        13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Ressler, Joshua           JR Janesville C        12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Cychner, Andrew           SR Badger              11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Mather, Cody              SR Burlington          11-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Shenkenberg, Lucas        JR Burlington          11-06.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Vogt, Greg                JR Burlington          11-06.00  J10-06.00    2   
  8 Lampone, Sam              SO Franklin             9-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 schober, Caleb            SR Beloit Memor         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Perez, Rodrigo            SO Beloit Memor         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Davis, Zac                SO Janesville C        10-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Benisch, Robert           FR Racine Case          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Schauer, Andy             JR Franklin            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Steege, Tyler             FR Racine Case          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Nary, Justin              JR Milton               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Yatchak, Jordan           JR Waukesha Sou        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Pitzner, Billy            FR Milton               9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cournia, Michael          SR Waukesha Sou                   20-09.00   10   
  2 Reinicke, Ian             JR Janesville C        22-01.00   20-07.00    8   
  3 Epping, Austin            SR Burlington          18-06.00   19-11.00    6   
  4 Ceballos, Hozai           SO Janesville C        19-08.00   19-09.00    5   
  5 Barbaeu, Mike             JR Milton              19-03.00   19-03.00    4   
  6 Batista, Travonne         JR Beloit Memor        19-06.00   19-02.00    3   
  7 Schroeder, Chris          FR Waukesha Sou                   18-11.00    2   
  8 Young, Sadarius           JR Beloit Memor        18-00.00   18-09.25    1   
  9 Richardson, Jordan        SR Menomonee Fa        19-04.00   18-09.00  
 10 McDonald, Eric            SO Milwaukee Br        18-00.00   18-08.25  
 11 Jorgenson, James          SR Menomonee Fa        18-06.00   18-05.50  
 12 Allen, Andrew             SR Badger              18-05.00   18-04.50  
 13 Willison, Robby           JR Milton              18-07.00   18-01.00  
 14 Pitchford, Elijah         JR Waukesha Sou                   18-00.00  
 15 Strohm, Noah              SR Burlington          19-00.00   17-10.00  
 16 Newell, Dante             FR Badger              18-08.00   17-08.00  
 17 Pederson, Brandon         SO Franklin            19-07.00   16-10.00  
 18 Hoard, Zach               SR Milton              18-11.00   16-09.00  
 19 Powells, Rudy             JR Menomonee Fa        18-09.00   16-02.50  
 20 Blake, Isaiah             SO Milwaukee Br                   14-10.00  
 21 Hall, Nick                SR Badger              20-00.00    1-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinicke, Ian             JR Janesville C        44-02.00   43-03.50   10   
  2 Stugelmeyer, Nick         JR Franklin            39-00.00   40-11.75    8   
  3 Riser, Marcus             SO Racine Case         40-04.00   39-10.00    6   
  4 Zachary, Zane             JR Badger              40-00.00   39-09.00    5   
  5 Bopp, Tyler               SO Burlington          40-00.00   39-05.00    4   
  6 Epping, Austin            SR Burlington          38-00.00   39-02.75    3   
  7 Toeller, Ryan             SR Racine Case         40-00.00   38-07.50    2   
  8 McDonald, Eric            SO Milwaukee Br                   37-00.00    1   
  9 Brenner, Isaiah           SO Burlington          38-00.00   36-07.75  
 10 Kayiwa, Sam               JR Waukesha Sou                   36-04.00  
 11 Calbert, Brandon          JR Milton              39-00.00   36-02.25  
 12 Shore, Jake               SR Menomonee Fa        37-00.00   36-01.25  
 13 Pfaffle, TJ               SO Waukesha Sou                   35-10.50  
 14 Gibson, Austin            FR Beloit Memor        37-00.00   35-08.00  
 15 Lima, Ben                 SR Milton              35-00.00   33-00.00  
 15 Molland, Zack             SO Beloit Memor        32-00.00   33-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Evan              SR Badger              46-00.00   48-09.50   10   
  2 Sundstrom, Erik           SR Badger              43-10.00   44-02.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Hunter            JR Milton              43-00.00   42-08.75    6   
  4 DeWalt, John              SR Menomonee Fa        41-01.00   41-07.00    5   
  5 Russo, Anthony            SR Menomonee Fa        43-02.00   41-06.50    4   
  6 Wagner, Benjamin          JR Franklin            40-09.00   41-05.00    3   
  7 Klemp, Anthony            SO Franklin            39-06.00   41-01.25    2   
  8 Milkent, Brock            SR Waukesha Sou        43-05.00   40-10.50    1   
  9 Tressel, Isiaiah          SR Racine Case         42-03.00   40-01.25  
 10 Oleary, Patrick           SO Milton              43-00.00   39-03.50  
 11 Perez, Zack               JR Beloit Memor        41-03.00   38-10.00  
 12 Barrett, Patrick          SR Waukesha Sou        43-00.00   38-00.50  
 13 Kolloff, Kyle             JR Milton              39-00.00   36-08.25  
 14 Marks, Chris              JR Burlington          35-00.00   35-09.25  
 15 Plutchak, Sam             SR Janesville C        38-00.00   35-08.75  
 16 Brown, Cramer             JR Burlington          35-00.00   35-08.25  
 17 Oren, Jay                 JR Janesville C        40-00.00   35-02.25  
 18 Hallett, Mark             SR Beloit Memor        30-00.00   29-10.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milkent, Brock            SR Waukesha Sou                     140-06   10   
  2 Klemp, Anthony            SO Franklin              120-00     131-10    8   
  3 Sundstrom, Erik           SR Badger                136-00     130-10    6   
  4 Perez, Zack               JR Beloit Memor          121-00     124-03    5   
  5 Oleary, Patrick           SO Milton                126-00     122-06    4   
  6 Barrett, Patrick          SR Waukesha Sou                     119-07    3   
  7 schober, Caleb            SR Beloit Memor          114-00     105-05    2   
  8 Schaefer, Brandon         FR Menomonee Fa                     100-00    1   
  9 Brown, Cramer             JR Burlington            105-00      94-07  
 10 Marks, Chris              JR Burlington            103-00      94-05  
 11 Foley, Lucas              SO Janesville C           90-00      91-10  
 12 Griger, Anthony           FR Franklin               75-00      81-10  
 13 Luevano, Luis             FR Franklin               93-00      81-07  
 14 Nelson, Hunter            JR Milton                106-00      80-01  
 15 Marks, Ian                SR Menomonee Fa                      79-00  
 16 Kolloff, Kyle             JR Milton                 95-00      73-06  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   120.25     2) Beloit Memorial            71   
    3) Burlington                  67        4) Racine Case                63   
    5) Janesville Parker           59.25     6) Waukesha South             55.25
    7) Racine Horlick              54        8) Janesville Craig           53   
    9) Kenosha Bradford            49       10) Badger                     46.25
   11) Milton                      21                                           
 
              Women - Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                    10                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonee Falls            127        2) Waukesha South            110.50
    3) Badger                     107.50     4) Janesville Craig           88.50
    5) Franklin                    60.50     6) Beloit Memorial            58   
    7) Milton                      52        8) Burlington                 38   
    9) Racine Case                 37       10) Milwaukee Bradley Te       22