Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2014 08:58 PM
                          Stan Barr Relays - 5/9/2014                          
                           New Richmond High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 32  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anoka  'A'                                       21:41.10   22:54.31   10   
  2 Hudson  'A'                                      22:30.00   23:08.65    8   
  3 River Falls  'A'                                 22:59.00   23:41.20    6   
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                   23:30.00   24:02.10    5   
  5 Amery  'A'                                       24:45.00   24:33.27    4   
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                   23:58.82   24:57.54    3   
  7 New Richmond  'A'                                24:40.00   25:17.19    2   
  8 Prescott  'A'                                    24:47.00   25:26.04    1   
  9 Eau Claire North  'A'                            25:00.00   25:33.90  
 10 Osceola  'A'                                     25:15.00   26:28.81  
 11 Ellsworth  'A'                                   27:00.00   27:14.93  
 12 Superior  'A'                                    27:00.00   28:07.10  
 
Event 31  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                 18:40.00   19:16.99   10   
  2 New Richmond  'A'                                19:17.00   19:44.82    8   
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                   19:30.00   19:55.23    6   
  4 Anoka  'A'                                       19:15.00   20:20.66    5   
  5 Hudson  'A'                                      20:17.00   20:47.64    4   
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                   20:00.00   20:50.59    3   
  7 Unity  'A'                                       21:15.00   21:33.90    2   
  8 Superior  'A'                                    24:00.00   21:46.19    1   
  9 Osceola  'A'                                     20:23.00   21:53.37  
 10 Amery  'A'                                       21:30.00   22:03.13  
 11 Somerset  'A'                                    21:45.00   22:03.27  
 12 Eau Claire North  'A'                            21:30.00   22:24.48  
 13 Prescott  'A'                                    25:00.00   22:39.14  
 14 Ellsworth  'A'                                   23:45.00   23:12.84  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:27.32   2  10   
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                    4:36.00    4:29.78   2   8   
  3 River Falls  'A'                                  4:28.85    4:31.13   2   6   
  4 Anoka  'A'                                        4:20.20    4:33.34   2   5   
  5 New Richmond  'A'                                 4:28.50    4:36.08   2   4   
  6 Prescott  'A'                                     4:41.00    4:49.63   2   3   
  7 Osceola  'A'                                      4:31.00    4:49.73   2   2   
  8 Eau Claire North  'A'                             4:40.00    4:50.05   2   1   
  9 Somerset  'A'                                     5:00.00    4:50.45   1 
 10 Amery  'A'                                        4:41.00    4:53.02   2 
 11 Unity  'A'                                        4:50.00    4:58.35   1 
 12 Superior  'A'                                     4:47.00    4:58.90   1 
 13 Menomonie  'A'                                    4:50.00    5:04.54   1 
 14 Cameron  'A'                                      5:20.00    5:09.39   1 
 15 Ellsworth  'A'                                    5:04.00    5:10.35   1 
 16 Barron  'A'                                                  5:20.82   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North  'A'                             3:36.00    3:43.82   2  10   
  2 Hudson  'A'                                       3:41.00    3:44.51   2   8   
  3 Anoka  'A'                                        3:38.00    3:44.64   2   6   
  4 Superior  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:45.99   2   5   
  5 Prescott  'A'                                     3:49.00    3:50.62   2   4   
  6 River Falls  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:51.27   1   3   
  7 Rice Lake  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:51.56   2   2   
  8 Amery  'A'                                        3:50.00    3:51.60   2   1   
  9 Menomonie  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:52.76   1 
 10 Osceola  'A'                                      3:39.00    3:54.85   2 
 11 Somerset  'A'                                     3:35.00    4:01.81   2 
 12 Unity  'A'                                        3:57.00    4:03.91   1 
 13 New Richmond  'A'                                 3:59.00    4:05.69   1 
 14 Ellsworth  'A'                                    4:06.00    4:11.19   1 
 15 Barron  'A'                                                  4:32.67   1 
 16 Cameron  'A'                                      6:00.00    4:34.89   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                          51.10      52.71   3  10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                        52.10      54.18   3   8   
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                      54.10      54.24   3   6   
  4 River Falls  'A'                                    58.91      57.45   2   5   
  5 Hudson  'A'                                         57.00      57.81   2   4   
  6 New Richmond  'A'                                   58.50      59.97   2   3   
  7 Superior  'A'                                       55.00    1:00.67   3   2   
  8 Amery  'A'                                        1:00.00    1:02.74   1   1   
  9 Cameron  'A'                                      1:00.00    1:04.26   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                          48.00      48.88   4  10   
  2 Superior  'A'                                       49.00      50.52   4   8   
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                      53.50      52.10   2   6   
  4 River Falls  'A'                                    54.09      52.18   2   5   
  5 Somerset  'A'                                       51.40      53.07   3   4   
  6 Hudson  'A'                                         49.20      54.04   4   3   
  7 Osceola  'A'                                        50.66      55.30   3   2   
  8 Amery  'A'                                          51.00      56.77   3   1   
  9 Cameron  'A'                                        50.00      59.28   4 
 10 New Richmond  'A'                                   58.30      59.61   1 
 11 Eau Claire North  'A'                               56.00      59.94   2 
 12 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:01.29    1:00.39   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                    50.82      50.69   2  10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                        50.10      51.36   2   8   
  3 Anoka  'A'                                          51.92      52.33   2   6   
  4 Hudson  'A'                                         52.20      52.34   2   5   
  5 Superior  'A'                                       51.00      52.99   2   4   
  6 Menomonie  'A'                                      52.84      53.09   2   3   
  7 Somerset  'A'                                       54.04      53.13   2   2   
  8 Eau Claire North  'A'                               52.89      54.25   2   1   
  9 New Richmond  'A'                                   54.98      55.22   2 
 10 Rice Lake  'A'                                      55.18      56.10   1 
 11 Ellsworth  'A'                                      57.00      56.21   1 
 12 Unity  'A'                                          56.90      57.06   1 
 13 Barron  'A'                                       1:00.00      58.62   1 
 14 Cameron  'A'                                        57.90    1:00.09   1 
 15 Amery  'A'                                          59.00    1:00.32   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake  'A'                                      44.87      44.72   2  10   
  2 Hudson  'A'                                         44.80      44.73   2   8   
  3 Anoka  'A'                                          44.60      44.74   2   6   
  4 Somerset  'A'                                       45.32      44.85   2   5   
  5 River Falls  'A'                                    44.65      44.97   2   4   
  6 Osceola  'A'                                        44.36      45.18   2   3   
  7 Menomonie  'A'                                      44.86      45.22   2   2   
  8 New Richmond  'A'                                   45.80      45.78   2   1   
  9 Superior  'A'                                       45.00      45.80   2 
 10 Eau Claire North  'A'                               46.44      46.05   1 
 11 Barron  'A'                                         47.40      46.47   1 
 12 Cameron  'A'                                        47.10      47.52   1 
 13 Amery  'A'                                          50.00      47.56   1 
 14 Ellsworth  'A'                                      48.00      48.92   1 
 15 Prescott  'A'                                       51.84      49.89   1 
 16 Unity  'A'                                          48.30      52.15   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                 1:02.50      59.25   2  10   
  2 Hudson  'A'                                       1:01.00      59.67   2   8   
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                      59.90      59.74   2   6   
  4 River Falls  'A'                                  1:01.18      59.86   2   5   
  5 Anoka  'A'                                        1:02.00    1:00.00   2   4   
  6 Somerset  'A'                                     1:05.00    1:00.07   2   3   
  7 Rice Lake  'A'                                      59.40    1:00.99   2   2   
  8 Prescott  'A'                                     1:07.00    1:01.97   1   1   
  9 Cameron  'A'                                      1:10.00    1:02.27   1 
 10 Amery  'A'                                        1:05.00    1:02.84   1 
 11 Superior  'A'                                     1:00.00    1:03.06   2 
 12 Ellsworth  'A'                                    1:08.00    1:05.36   1 
 13 Unity  'A'                                                   1:05.47   1 
 14 Barron  'A'                                                  1:06.76   1 
 15 Osceola  'A'                                      1:02.00    1:08.39   2 
 -- Eau Claire North  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   49.90      47.93   2  10   
  2 Hudson  'A'                                         51.10      49.15   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire North  'A'                               50.00      49.56   2   6   
  4 Ellsworth  'A'                                      48.00      49.81   2   5   
  5 Cameron  'A'                                      1:00.00      50.80   1   4   
  6 Somerset  'A'                                       56.00      50.82   1   3   
  7 Amery  'A'                                          54.00      51.23   1   2   
  8 Rice Lake  'A'                                      52.21      51.32   2   1   
  9 River Falls  'A'                                    50.12      52.68   2 
 10 Anoka  'A'                                          58.00      53.30   1 
 11 Barron  'A'                                                    53.93   1 
 12 Menomonie  'A'                                      52.00      54.31   2 
 13 Osceola  'A'                                        50.23      55.23   2 
 14 Prescott  'A'                                                  55.55   1 
 15 Superior  'A'                                     1:00.00      55.96   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                  1:46.66    1:48.45   2  10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                      1:51.00    1:49.40   2   8   
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                    1:54.02    1:52.28   2   6   
  4 Hudson  'A'                                       1:51.90    1:52.49   2   5   
  5 Anoka  'A'                                        1:51.20    1:53.60   2   4   
  6 New Richmond  'A'                                 1:52.76    1:54.78   2   3   
  7 Eau Claire North  'A'                             1:57.77    1:55.16   1   2   
  8 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:55.32    1:55.85   2   1   
  9 Ellsworth  'A'                                    1:56.69    1:56.25   2 
 10 Somerset  'A'                                     1:58.62    1:56.79   1 
 11 Unity  'A'                                        1:58.10    2:00.21   1 
 12 Amery  'A'                                        1:58.00    2:01.61   1 
 13 Superior  'A'                                     1:57.00    2:04.19   2 
 14 Prescott  'A'                                     2:00.30    2:05.61   1 
 15 Cameron  'A'                                      2:03.00    2:06.71   1 
 16 Barron  'A'                                       2:20.00    2:10.67   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                        1:32.80    1:32.47   2  10   
  2 Hudson  'A'                                       1:33.30    1:33.28   2   8   
  3 Superior  'A'                                     1:33.00    1:33.57   2   6   
  4 Osceola  'A'                                      1:34.23    1:34.84   2   5   
  5 River Falls  'A'                                  1:32.68    1:35.34   2   4   
  6 Somerset  'A'                                     1:37.93    1:35.55   2   3   
  7 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:33.36    1:35.79   2   2   
  8 Eau Claire North  'A'                             1:39.72    1:35.99   1   1   
  9 Amery  'A'                                        1:37.00    1:36.68   2 
 10 New Richmond  'A'                                 1:36.40    1:36.69   2 
 11 Menomonie  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:37.35   1 
 12 Prescott  'A'                                     1:42.23    1:38.29   1 
 13 Unity  'A'                                        1:43.00    1:43.35   1 
 14 Ellsworth  'A'                                    1:42.00    1:44.28   1 
 15 Cameron  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:45.46   1 
 16 Barron  'A'                                       1:46.00    1:46.83   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                       9:55.00   10:01.75   10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                     10:02.00   10:09.06    8   
  3 Anoka  'A'                                        9:54.10   10:15.59    6   
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                   10:40.00   10:35.07    5   
  5 Amery  'A'                                       10:31.00   10:40.27    4   
  6 New Richmond  'A'                                10:25.50   10:44.58    3   
  7 Rice Lake  'A'                                   10:32.46   10:44.83    2   
  8 Prescott  'A'                                    10:46.00   11:03.94    1   
  9 River Falls  'A'                                 11:17.00   11:35.26  
 10 Superior  'A'                                    10:50.00   11:58.22  
 11 Ellsworth  'A'                                   11:29.19   12:06.71  
 12 Unity  'A'                                       11:51.00   12:15.68  
 13 Cameron  'A'                                     12:30.00   12:15.75  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                        8:30.10    8:25.66   10   
  2 Hudson  'A'                                       8:18.61    8:26.42    8   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                 8:32.12    8:29.48    6   
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                             8:30.00    8:32.11    5   
  5 Menomonie  'A'                                    8:40.00    8:34.17    4   
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                    8:46.48    8:58.60    3   
  7 River Falls  'A'                                  8:39.00    9:05.07    2   
  8 Amery  'A'                                        8:55.00    9:09.12    1   
  9 Superior  'A'                                     8:22.00    9:10.08  
 10 Unity  'A'                                        8:53.00    9:10.54  
 11 Osceola  'A'                                      8:54.00    9:16.85  
 12 Prescott  'A'                                     9:15.87    9:17.02  
 13 Ellsworth  'A'                                    9:20.00   10:00.30  
 14 Barron  'A'                                                 10:00.77  
 15 Cameron  'A'                                     10:33.00   10:51.74  
 
Event 15  Girls 3x140 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Low
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                        1:11.00    1:00.51   2  10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                      1:04.00    1:00.98   3   8   
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                    1:01.40    1:01.61   4   6   
  4 Hudson  'A'                                       1:02.00    1:02.00   4   5   
  5 River Falls  'A'                                  1:02.00    1:03.04   4   4   
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:03.50    1:04.19   4   3   
  7 New Richmond  'A'                                 1:05.50    1:05.99   3   2   
  8 Unity  'A'                                        1:10.00    1:08.23   3   1   
  9 Ellsworth  'A'                                    1:30.00    1:08.53   1 
 10 Superior  'A'                                                1:08.59   1 
 11 Prescott  'A'                                     1:20.00    1:08.71   2 
 12 Amery  'A'                                        1:24.00    1:10.06   2 
 13 Barron  'A'                                                  1:18.69   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 3x140 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Low
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                          55.40      51.62   4  10   
  2 Hudson  'A'                                         55.20      51.63   4   8   
  3 Somerset  'A'                                       54.60      53.32   4   6   
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                      56.00      55.64   3   5   
  5 Osceola  'A'                                        55.28      56.42   4   4   
  6 River Falls  'A'                                    58.50      56.59   3   3   
  7 New Richmond  'A'                                 1:00.60      57.69   3   2   
  8 Amery  'A'                                        1:09.00      58.74   2   1   
  9 Superior  'A'                                                  59.82   1 
 10 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:15.00    1:00.09   2 
 11 Eau Claire North  'A'                                        1:00.25   2 
 12 Barron  'A'                                                  1:01.55   1 
 13 Prescott  'A'                                                1:08.35   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                        4:06.20    4:10.59   2  10   
  2 River Falls  'A'                                  4:14.22    4:13.73   2   8   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                 4:16.20    4:20.04   2   6   
  4 Osceola  'A'                                      4:18.00    4:21.74   2   5   
  5 Rice Lake  'A'                                    4:20.32    4:23.33   2   4   
  6 Hudson  'A'                                       4:22.00    4:24.55   2   3   
  7 Amery  'A'                                        4:30.00    4:34.57   2   2   
  8 Eau Claire North  'A'                             4:44.00    4:37.58   1   1   
  9 Menomonie  'A'                                    4:33.00    4:37.97   2 
 10 Ellsworth  'A'                                    4:38.55    4:38.83   2 
 11 Prescott  'A'                                     4:40.30    4:42.71   1 
 12 Unity  'A'                                        4:45.00    4:52.06   1 
 13 Somerset  'A'                                     4:52.48    4:52.27   1 
 14 Superior  'A'                                     5:01.00    4:54.37   1 
 15 Cameron  'A'                                      5:05.00    4:54.99   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                       3:30.29    3:27.26   2  10   
  2 River Falls  'A'                                  3:28.10    3:29.05   2   8   
  3 Superior  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:34.61   2   6   
  4 Rice Lake  'A'                                    3:31.00    3:35.01   2   5   
  5 Menomonie  'A'                                    3:37.00    3:35.38   2   4   
  6 Anoka  'A'                                        4:35.10    3:36.61   2   3   
  7 Prescott  'A'                                     3:39.17    3:36.88   2   2   
  8 New Richmond  'A'                                 3:39.47    3:39.49   2   1   
  9 Osceola  'A'                                      3:34.43    3:40.65   2 
 10 Eau Claire North  'A'                             3:53.00    3:46.97   1 
 11 Amery  'A'                                        3:50.00    3:52.67   1 
 12 Unity  'A'                                        3:52.00    3:58.60   1 
 13 Ellsworth  'A'                                    3:55.00    4:01.37   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Miranda              Anoka                5-04.00    5-02.00    3.33
  2 Lundberg, Claire             Anoka                5-02.00    5-00.00    3.33
  3 Gross, Denaya                Anoka                4-08.00    4-10.00    3.33
  4 Kelly, Maddie                New Richmond         4-10.00   J4-10.00    2.66
  5 Glonek, Geordann             Superior             4-10.00    4-08.00  
  5 Ellenson, Ella               Rice Lake            5-00.00    4-08.00    1.83
  5 Brager, Hannah               River Falls          4-10.00    4-08.00    1.33
  5 Trimble, Katie               Menomonie            4-06.00    4-08.00    1.83
  9 Kukacka, Emily               New Richmond         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2.66
  9 Hodkiewicz, Madeline         Rice Lake            4-10.00   J4-08.00    1.83
 11 Struss, Sammy                New Richmond         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2.66
 11 Cook, Jessica                Menomonie            4-08.00   J4-08.00    1.83
 11 Sorensen, Raelin             Unity                          J4-08.00  
 14 Morrow, Leah                 River Falls          4-08.00    4-06.00    1.33
 14 Carli, Christie              Hudson               4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
 14 Johnston, Anna               Rice Lake            4-10.00    4-06.00    1.83
 14 Maehlmann, Pia               Menomonie            4-04.00    4-06.00    1.83
 18 Kozitza, Emma                River Falls          4-04.00    4-03.00    1.33
 18 Clark, Tasha                 Hudson               4-04.00    4-03.00    1   
 18 Schafer, Cami                Amery                4-08.00    4-03.00    0.50
 18 Getschel, Mickie             Osceola              4-08.00    4-03.00    0.50
 18 Johnson, Sammy               Hudson               4-08.00    4-03.00    1   
 23 Ruehlow, Anna                Amery                4-04.00    4-00.00    0.50
 23 Carlson, Emily               Osceola              4-04.00    4-00.00    0.50
 23 Pouliot, Ava                 Unity                           4-00.00  
 23 Monson, Alicia               Amery                4-00.00    4-00.00    0.50
 23 Carlson, Bailey              Osceola              4-06.00    4-00.00    0.50
 -- Kleinschmidt, Jennifer       Prescott             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Alanah               Prescott             3-08.00         NH  
 -- Becker, Carolina             Superior             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Biwer, Bailey                Superior             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Swanson, Jessie              Somerset             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Gross, Emily                 Unity                                NH  
 -- Sweet, Molly                 Prescott             3-08.00         NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harriman, Justin             Cameron              6-02.00    6-02.00    1.66
  2 Werner, Cole                 Menomonie            6-02.00    6-00.00    3.33
  3 Klimpke, Ben                 River Falls          6-02.00   J6-00.00    1.33
  4 Peeples, Zach                Menomonie            6-00.00    5-10.00    3.33
  5 Rieck, Riley                 Anoka                6-02.00   J5-10.00    2.66
  6 Ellingsworth, Ethan          Osceola              6-02.00    5-08.00  
  7 Wheeler, Brian               Menomonie            6-00.00   J5-08.00    3.33
  8 Willis, Priest               Anoka                6-02.00   J5-08.00    2.66
  9 Obami, Eniji                 Anoka                5-10.00   J5-08.00    2.66
  9 Vogler, Parker               Hudson               6-02.00   J5-08.00    2   
 10 Holden, Noah                 Hudson               5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
 10 Hargis, Weston               Barron               5-04.00   J5-08.00  
 13 Fredericks, Ean              Superior             5-06.00    5-06.00    0.66
 13 Schoepke, Zach               New Richmond         5-10.00    5-06.00    0.66
 13 Benard, Ty                   Cameron              5-00.00    5-06.00    1.66
 13 Ferguson, Riley              Hudson               5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
 13 Gilbert, Max                 Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-06.00    0.66
 18 Redmond, Brian               Barron               5-04.00    5-03.00  
 18 Hobson, Garret               Superior             5-06.00    5-03.00    0.66
 18 Ryan, Garrett                Prescott             5-02.00    5-03.00  
 18 Moderman-Anderson, Tylar     Superior             5-06.00    5-03.00    0.66
 18 Wright, Chris                River Falls          5-02.00    5-03.00    1.33
 18 Von Feldt, Jon               Rice Lake            5-06.00    5-03.00  
 18 Schafer, Connor              New Richmond         5-08.00    5-03.00    0.66
 18 Severin, Shane               Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-03.00    0.66
 18 Hanson, Ben                  Eau Claire N         5-08.00    5-03.00    0.66
 18 Nord, Cole                   New Richmond         5-08.00    5-03.00    0.66
 28 Schumaker, Brett             Osceola              4-08.00    5-00.00  
 28 Studer, Tristin              Osceola              5-04.00    5-00.00  
 28 Lewis, Carter                Prescott             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 28 Goodrum, Matt                Amery                5-04.00    5-00.00  
 28 Skogen, Paul                 River Falls          5-04.00    5-00.00    1.33
 28 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron              5-00.00    5-00.00    1.66
 28 Schulte, Brett               Amery                5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Bradley, Justin              Unity                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Slanina, Dylan               Unity                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Buchli, Zach                 Rice Lake            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Bader, Logan                 Unity                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lammers, Ethan               Somerset             5-00.00         NH  
 -- McBrayer, Connor             Amery                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hargis, Quinn                Barron               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Craig, Kody                  Prescott                             NH  
 -- Smith, Bennett               Rice Lake            5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Place, Karlie                River Falls         16-06.00   16-05.25    2.66
  2 Nielsen, Stephanie           Anoka               17-01.00   16-02.75    3.33
  3 Strouf, Haley                Rice Lake           17-09.00   16-02.50  
  4 Nelson, Maddie               Hudson              16-04.00   15-08.50    1.66
  4 Phipps, Miranda              Anoka               15-04.00   15-08.50    3.33
  6 Blader, Abby                 New Richmond        14-09.00   15-02.00    2   
  7 Stoetzel, Allyson            Ellsworth           15-00.00   15-01.25    1   
  8 Nelson, Becca                Menomonie           15-04.00   15-00.00    0.66
  8 Rixmann, Heidi               River Falls         15-02.00   15-00.00    2.66
 10 Ginder, Tessa                Eau Claire N                   14-10.50    1.33
 11 Kling, Kennedy               New Richmond        13-07.00   14-10.00    2   
 11 Helmer, Olivia               Ellsworth           15-00.00   14-10.00    1   
 13 Kling, Briana                Hudson              14-07.00   14-09.00    1.66
 14 Rubin, Payton                Anoka               15-03.00   14-08.50    3.33
 15 Salami, Hannah               Osceola             15-03.00   14-02.50    0.33
 16 Baures, Bekka                Cameron             14-06.00   14-02.00  
 16 Kolanczyk, Elizabeth         Superior            14-00.00   14-02.00  
 18 Hayden, Emily                Eau Claire N                   14-01.50    1.33
 19 Rohl, Olivia                 Prescott            14-10.00   14-00.00  
 20 Balts, Cassie                Barron                         13-11.00  
 21 Bjerke, Jessica              Osceola             15-03.00   13-10.50    0.33
 22 Boos, Cortni                 Menomonie           14-07.00   13-09.00    0.66
 23 Bee, Alyssa                  Eau Claire N                   13-07.50    1.33
 24 Weinzierl, Hanna             New Richmond        13-01.00   13-07.00    2   
 25 Scalzo, Michaela             Rice Lake           14-02.00   13-06.50  
 26 Kozitza, Emma                River Falls         15-00.00   13-06.25    2.66
 27 Ramich, Maddie               Unity                          13-05.75  
 28 Skiba, Annie                 Osceola             14-04.00   13-05.00    0.33
 28 Schock, Samantha             Prescott            13-10.00   13-05.00  
 30 Shirley, Rebecca             Prescott            14-09.00   13-03.50  
 31 Flandrick, Samantha          Somerset            15-00.00   13-02.00  
 32 Moore, Emma                  Unity                          13-01.25  
 33 Magnuson, Lauren             Superior            15-00.00   13-01.00  
 33 Peterson, Hannah             Menomonie           15-02.00   13-01.00    0.66
 35 Kling, Anika                 Hudson              14-11.00   12-11.50    1.66
 36 Lesage, Emily                Superior            14-00.00   12-11.00  
 37 Pouliot, Ava                 Unity                          12-09.25  
 38 Maresca, Megan               Cameron             12-06.00   12-09.00  
 39 Forrest, Kate                Amery                          12-07.50  
 40 Pumala, Chelsea              Cameron             13-06.00   12-01.25  
 41 Lanegran, Joanne             Ellsworth           13-06.00   12-00.50    1   
 42 Briseno, Alana               Amery               13-05.00   12-00.00  
 43 McKee, Kaitlyn               Amery               12-05.00   11-11.50  
 44 Wink, Kendrah                Somerset                       11-04.50  
 45 Drost, Amber                 Rice Lake           16-00.00   11-02.50  
 46 Mau, Kari                    Barron                         10-09.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hargis, Weston               Barron                         20-09.00  
  2 Johnson, Dallas              Somerset            20-10.00   20-07.00    2.66
  3 Peeples, Zach                Menomonie           21-09.00   20-06.00    3.33
  4 Schleis, Garret              Cameron             18-11.00   19-09.50    0.33
  5 Joppru, Aaron                Somerset            20-00.00   19-08.50    2.66
  6 Harmston, Dylan              Menomonie           20-04.00   19-08.00    3.33
  6 Miloszewicz, Anthony         Eau Claire N        20-02.00   19-08.00    1.66
  8 Rixmann, Tim                 River Falls         21-06.00   19-07.50    1   
  9 Sharpe, Blake                Superior            20-03.00   19-07.00    2   
 10 Ficociello, Dominic          New Richmond        18-07.00   19-02.00    0.66
 11 Pierre, Alain                Rice Lake           18-11.00   19-01.00  
 11 Vazquez, Tristan             Osceola             20-05.00   19-01.00    1.33
 11 O'Loughlin, Connor           New Richmond        19-01.00   19-01.00    0.66
 14 Lieble, Jake                 Superior            18-00.00   19-00.50    2   
 15 Homme, Tanner                Hudson              20-04.00   19-00.00  
 16 Westphal, Brendan            Hudson              19-00.00   18-11.00  
 17 Dyer, Calvin                 Menomonie           19-06.00   18-10.00    3.33
 18 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron             19-11.00   18-08.00    0.33
 19 Gildersleeve, Teddy          Osceola             18-05.00   18-07.50    1.33
 20 Shafer, Sam                  River Falls         18-00.00   18-06.00    1   
 21 Greenlund, Nick              Eau Claire N        19-09.00   18-03.50    1.66
 22 French, Brandon              Superior            20-03.00   18-01.50    2   
 23 Edling, Riley                Osceola             19-06.00   18-01.00    1.33
 24 Guimont, Donny               Anoka               19-05.00   17-11.50  
 24 Bollinger, Jared             Eau Claire N        19-08.00   17-11.50    1.66
 26 Geiger, Jack                 Prescott            18-06.00   17-10.50  
 27 Prashak, Max                 Somerset            19-10.00   17-10.00    2.66
 28 Oberlin, Kenny               River Falls         18-00.00   17-06.50    1   
 29 LaVenture, Jimmy             New Richmond        18-05.00   17-04.00    0.66
 30 Vlasnik, Jesse               Unity               17-11.00   17-03.50  
 31 Doroff, Logan                Anoka               19-03.00   17-03.00  
 32 Holden, Noah                 Hudson              17-06.00   17-02.50  
 32 Stage, Josh                  Unity                          17-02.50  
 34 Fischer, Jarek               Ellsworth           18-00.00   17-01.50  
 35 Morgan, Lucas                Cameron             17-00.00   17-01.00    0.33
 36 Baynes, Ky'eric              Anoka               20-04.00   17-00.50  
 37 Von Feldt, Jon               Rice Lake           18-11.00   16-11.00  
 38 Myers, Devrin                Ellsworth           18-00.00   16-10.00  
 39 Bader, Logan                 Unity               17-01.00   16-02.00  
 40 Ballosh, Pat                 Prescott            19-00.00   16-01.75  
 41 Jenness, Brandon             Barron                         15-09.50  
 42 Truax, Philip                Ellsworth           17-06.00   15-07.00  
 43 Christman, Brandyn           Rice Lake           22-02.00   15-06.50  
 44 Rimestad, Braeden            Amery               16-00.00   15-04.75  
 45 Farrell, Jack                Prescott            17-09.00   14-09.00  
 46 Balts, Brady                 Barron                         13-07.50  
 47 Howell, Jacob                Amery               15-05.00   13-06.00  
 48 McBrayer, Connor             Amery               16-04.00   13-05.50  
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Annie                River Falls         34-07.00   34-09.00    3.33
  2 Achter, Anna                 Menomonie           35-00.00   34-00.50    2.66
  3 Helmer, Olivia               Ellsworth           32-03.00   33-01.50    1   
  4 Lesage, Emily                Superior            32-00.00   32-11.50  
  5 Bilicke, Lynsey              River Falls         31-05.00   32-05.50    3.33
  6 Kling, Kennedy               New Richmond        31-10.00   32-04.75    1.33
  7 Lundberg, Claire             Anoka               33-08.00   32-02.00    1.66
  8 Nelson, Becca                Menomonie           34-04.00   31-11.75    2.66
  9 Shirley, Rebecca             Prescott            31-11.00   31-10.00    2   
 10 Lewis, Alysse                Prescott            30-05.00   31-07.50    2   
 11 Blader, Abby                 New Richmond        30-07.00   31-03.50    1.33
 12 Smith, Ellie                 Hudson              32-04.00   31-02.25    0.50
 13 Phipps, Miranda              Anoka               32-08.00   31-00.00    1.66
 14 Barnabo, Halle               River Falls         31-03.00   30-07.75    3.33
 15 Ulrich, Grace                Osceola             30-06.00   30-07.25    0.50
 16 Helgeson, Allie              Osceola             29-01.00   30-03.00    0.50
 17 Carlson, Emily               Osceola             30-08.00   30-00.00    0.50
 18 Malecha, Molly               Hudson              31-11.00   29-10.50    0.50
 19 Dahl, Emma                   Superior            29-00.00   29-09.75  
 20 Kling, Briana                Hudson              30-04.00   29-09.50    0.50
 21 Betthauser, Kelsey           Ellsworth           30-02.00   29-06.50    1   
 22 Rohl, Olivia                 Prescott            31-10.00   29-06.00    2   
 23 Josephson, Noelle            Anoka               30-05.00   29-05.50    1.66
 24 Larson, Haley                Ellsworth           29-01.00   29-03.75    1   
 24 Sorensen, Raelin             Unity                          29-03.75  
 26 Pouliot, Ava                 Unity                          29-01.75  
 27 Ellenson, Ella               Rice Lake           29-09.00   29-00.50  
 28 Struss, Sammy                New Richmond        31-07.00   28-11.00    1.33
 29 Fly, Joy                     Menomonie           31-00.00   28-08.50    2.66
 29 Langer, Kali                 Rice Lake           28-09.00   28-08.50  
 31 Scalzo, Michaela             Rice Lake           28-09.00   28-02.25  
 32 Ramich, Maddie               Unity                          28-00.50  
 33 Hayden, Emily                Eau Claire N                   27-06.50  
 34 Glonek, Geordann             Superior            29-05.00   27-06.00  
 35 Gunther, Avery               Somerset            28-11.00   27-05.50  
 36 Hoepner, Larkin              Eau Claire N                   26-05.50  
 37 Sauve, Rachel                Cameron             24-00.00   24-01.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schleis, Garret              Cameron             40-10.00   42-05.50  
  2 Harmston, Dylan              Menomonie           43-05.00   42-03.00    3.33
  3 Rixmann, Tim                 River Falls         42-10.00   41-01.00    2.66
  4 Miloszewicz, Anthony         Eau Claire N        39-08.00   40-06.00    1.66
  5 Baynes, Ky'eric              Anoka               45-04.00   40-04.50    1   
  6 Bollinger, Jared             Eau Claire N        41-04.00   40-03.00    1.66
  7 Nickerson, Ty                Hudson              39-02.00   39-05.00    1.33
  8 LaVenture, Jimmy             New Richmond        39-01.00   39-04.00    2   
  9 Sharpe, Blake                Superior            36-00.00   39-00.50    0.33
 10 Wollenberg, Allan            New Richmond        38-09.00   38-08.00    2   
 11 Olson, Marc                  River Falls         37-10.00   38-06.50    2.66
 11 Vogler, Parker               Hudson              39-06.00   38-06.50    1.33
 13 Carlson, Parker              Menomonie           38-08.00   38-06.00    3.33
 14 Schoepke, Zach               New Richmond        36-07.00   38-03.00    2   
 15 Osterbauer, Max              Rice Lake           39-00.00   37-09.50    0.66
 16 Dyer, Calvin                 Menomonie           40-00.00   37-08.00    3.33
 17 Fischer, Jarek               Ellsworth           37-00.00   37-07.50  
 18 Rieck, Riley                 Anoka               38-05.00   37-06.75    1   
 19 Sanchez, Jesus               Amery               36-00.00   37-04.50  
 20 Shafer, Sam                  River Falls                    36-10.00    2.66
 21 Christman, Brandyn           Rice Lake           42-11.00   36-06.50    0.66
 22 DeSerto, Vince               Rice Lake           37-05.00   36-05.75    0.66
 23 Ellingsworth, Ethan          Osceola             35-00.00   36-04.50  
 24 Anderson, Carter             Superior            36-00.00   36-01.00    0.33
 25 Yira, Joshua                 Hudson              34-08.00   35-09.75    1.33
 26 McKelvey, Joe                Osceola             35-00.00   35-09.00  
 27 Myers, Devrin                Ellsworth           37-00.00   35-07.00  
 28 Bader, Logan                 Unity               36-02.00   35-06.75  
 29 Dzjkonski, Alex              Superior            36-00.00   35-03.25    0.33
 30 Severin, Shane               Eau Claire N        37-11.00   34-10.00    1.66
 31 Gillet, Hunter               Cameron             15-00.00   34-09.50  
 32 Redmond, Brian               Barron                         34-08.00  
 33 Doroff, Logan                Anoka               37-00.00   33-11.25    1   
 34 Lewis, Carter                Prescott            33-00.00   33-05.00  
 35 Belisle, Joe                 Somerset            33-00.00   33-03.75  
 36 Amundsen, Seth               Amery               35-02.00   32-11.00  
 37 Cousins, Nathan              Unity               32-04.00   31-07.00  
 38 Boettcher, Trystin           Prescott            33-00.00   31-01.50  
 39 Stenglein, Devin             Osceola             34-00.00   30-08.50  
 40 Perez, Ramon                 Barron                         30-05.00  
 40 Lorentz, Josh                Ellsworth           35-00.00   30-05.00  
 42 Pena, Phillip                Prescott            34-01.00   30-01.50  
 43 Seames, Matt                 Barron                         28-11.50  
 44 Slanina, Dylan               Unity                          27-03.75  
 -- Monnot, Joshua               Amery               38-00.00         ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Karly                River Falls           122-07     115-03    3.33
  2 Gross, Emily                 Unity                            107-02    0.66
  3 Vind, Rachel                 Menomonie              98-09     105-06    2   
  4 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea        Anoka                 106-03     103-10    2.66
  5 Ronnestrand, Alexandra       River Falls           112-10      99-11    3.33
  6 Miller, Shelby               Osceola                91-08      97-03    1.66
  7 Kukacka, Emily               New Richmond           83-08      94-04    0.33
  8 Hallen, Bailee               Osceola                84-06      94-00    1.66
  9 Monson, Monica               Hudson                 90-11      93-09    1.33
 10 Phillips, Taylor             Superior               83-00      91-08  
 11 Jensen, Laura                Amery                  89-00      90-02    1   
 12 George, McKenna              Barron                            90-00  
 13 Hoenigschmidt, Kori          Anoka                  97-02      89-03    2.66
 14 Soderberg, Lilly             Amery                  78-00      84-05    1   
 15 Hermann, Alexis              Menomonie              76-04      83-09    2   
 16 Holter, Phoebe               Hudson                 75-00      83-08    1.33
 17 Bliese, Courtney             Rice Lake              86-00      81-04  
 18 Waschke, Casey               Superior               83-00      81-01  
 19 Weiting, Tanya               Eau Claire N           72-11      79-07  
 20 Sarazine, Cassidy            Anoka                  93-02      78-10    2.66
 21 Hintz, Lauren                Prescott                          76-05  
 22 Buckley, Josie               Rice Lake              75-00      76-02  
 23 Hom, Brooke                  Cameron                65-00      75-05  
 24 Carver, Alyssa               New Richmond           61-09      75-01    0.33
 25 Curtis, McKenzie             River Falls            82-04      74-04    3.33
 26 Bennett, Hannah              Hudson                 78-03      73-07    1.33
 27 Styer, Krista                Menomonie              79-03      72-04    2   
 28 Mark, Savanna                Ellsworth              76-06      71-08  
 29 Henningsen, Becca            Rice Lake              69-00      66-11  
 30 Lowe, Jasmine                Unity                             65-06    0.66
 31 Paulus, Baily                Somerset               64-10      65-03  
 32 Cran, Alicia                 Amery                  75-00      64-08    1   
 33 Ingalls, Rebecca             Ellsworth              70-06      64-07  
 34 Till, Alana                  Eau Claire N           62-11      61-06  
 35 Krahling, Sammy              New Richmond           63-03      60-05    0.33
 36 Newman, Brittany             Osceola                68-08      60-00    1.66
 37 Gross, Allison               Unity                             59-04    0.66
 38 Hudson, Isabelle             Ellsworth              62-02      57-06  
 39 Anderson, Shawna             Eau Claire N           65-08      56-02  
 40 Krivinchuk, Kali             Superior               40-00      55-10  
 41 Mickelson, Lyla              Barron                            55-08  
 42 Signorelli, Paige            Somerset               55-06      54-10  
 43 Miller, Cassie               Barron                            51-00  
 44 Green, Jade                  Cameron                50-00      48-04  
 45 Belisle, Shannon             Somerset               45-00      46-11  
 46 Nelson, Alanah               Prescott                          45-11  
 47 O'Flanagan, Ellie            Cameron                55-00      42-03  
 48 Schlecht, Autumn             Prescott                          37-10  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jared               Hudson                160-08     160-01    2.66
  2 Raboin, Oliver               Unity                 144-00     138-05    1.33
  3 Rhinehart, Sam               Eau Claire N          125-00     134-02    3.33
  4 Zais, Randal                 Eau Claire N          124-00     130-03    3.33
  5 Haskins, Max                 River Falls           130-00     129-02    2   
  6 Johnson, Matthew             Hudson                130-04     125-07    2.66
  7 Ryan, Garrett                Prescott              129-08     122-11  
  8 Schumaker, Brett             Osceola               126-00     118-06    1.66
  9 Holmes, Jacob                Anoka                 120-00     118-02    1   
 10 Ellingson, Dylan             Anoka                            117-09    1   
 11 Sanda, Matt                  Superior              105-00     116-01  
 12 Raethke, Isaiah              Ellsworth             102-00     115-02    0.66
 12 Riemer, Thor                 Osceola               124-00     115-02    1.66
 14 Osterbauer, Tim              Osceola               110-00     112-09    1.66
 14 Black, David                 River Falls           108-00     112-09    2   
 16 Hakes, Austen                River Falls           117-00     111-10    2   
 17 Dusek, Chris                 Menomonie             103-00     111-09    0.33
 18 Wefel, Keegan                New Richmond           98-08     110-10  
 19 Seames, Matt                 Barron                           110-09  
 20 Newton, Elijah               Amery                 116-00     108-08  
 21 Hillestad, Andrew            Menomonie             113-00     107-06    0.33
 22 Ekum, Derrick                Eau Claire N           95-00     107-02    3.33
 23 Ward, Dakota                 Unity                 112-00     105-04    1.33
 24 Menard, Jack                 Anoka                            105-03    1   
 25 Peterson, Ben                New Richmond          110-10     104-04  
 26 Lorentz, Josh                Ellsworth             125-00     103-04    0.66
 27 Eley, Brad                   Unity                  98-00     102-04    1.33
 28 Belisle, Joe                 Somerset              103-00     101-08  
 29 Seymour, Logan               Cameron                98-00     100-03  
 30 Mehls, Liam                  New Richmond           89-01      99-05  
 31 Wiles, Kolbey                Ellsworth              85-00      97-11    0.66
 32 Jensen, Dana                 Menomonie             105-00      96-03    0.33
 33 Hargis, Quinn                Barron                            95-09  
 34 Lynner, Sam                  Prescott              100-00      94-00  
 35 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron                99-00      92-11  
 36 Bugella, Jake                Rice Lake              89-11      87-00  
 37 Hennen, Max                  Prescott               85-00      85-04  
 38 Nichols, Tyler               Amery                  85-00      82-08  
 39 Wears, Tanner                Amery                  85-00      81-08  
 40 Hartwick, Hunter             Somerset               81-00      79-06  
 41 Hellmann, Hunter             Barron                            78-00  
 42 Olson, Zack                  Superior               94-00      76-11  
 43 Semon, Michael               Cameron                78-00      76-09  
 44 Katcher, Brock               Rice Lake              79-08      76-06  
 45 DeSerto, Vince               Rice Lake              80-06      70-07  
 46 Davis, Madison               Hudson                106-08      69-09    2.66
 47 Miller, Ryan                 Somerset               82-00      67-05  
 48 Sullivan, Kevin              Superior               75-00      67-02  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gross, Emily                 Unity                          39-10.50    2.66
  2 Vind, Rachel                 Menomonie           37-09.00   36-03.00    1.33
  3 Miller, Shelby               Osceola             37-04.00   34-09.25    3.33
  4 Buckley, Josie               Rice Lake           35-00.00   34-04.50    1.66
  5 Phillips, Taylor             Superior            35-00.00   32-03.50    0.66
  6 Newman, Kaija                Osceola             31-05.00   31-10.50    3.33
  7 Sarazine, Cassidy            Anoka               33-03.00   31-09.50    1   
  7 Murphy, Karly                River Falls         35-02.00   31-09.50    2   
  9 Waschke, Casey               Superior            33-00.00   31-08.50    0.66
 10 Ronnestrand, Alexandra       River Falls         32-06.00   31-02.00    2   
 11 Hoepner, Larkin              Eau Claire N        29-00.00   30-05.00  
 12 Mark, Savanna                Ellsworth           31-05.00   30-01.00    0.33
 13 Jensen, Laura                Amery               29-09.00   29-05.50  
 14 Monson, Monica               Hudson              29-09.00   29-04.50  
 15 Ahlm, Danielle               Unity                          29-03.00    2.66
 16 Kukacka, Emily               New Richmond        31-02.00   29-01.00  
 17 George, McKenna              Barron                         28-08.50  
 18 Hoenigschmidt, Kori          Anoka               30-00.00   27-09.00    1   
 19 Hallen, Bailee               Osceola             30-00.00   27-05.50    3.33
 19 Ingalls, Rebecca             Ellsworth           26-10.00   27-05.50    0.33
 21 Bliese, Courtney             Rice Lake           26-03.00   26-10.75    1.66
 22 Barby, Taylor                Eau Claire N        29-02.00   26-10.00  
 23 Struss, Sammy                New Richmond        26-00.00   26-08.00  
 23 Cran, Alicia                 Amery               25-03.00   26-08.00  
 25 Boos, Cortni                 Menomonie           26-05.00   26-03.75    1.33
 26 Norby, Hannah                Ellsworth           25-08.00   26-03.00    0.33
 27 Carver, Alyssa               New Richmond        26-00.00   26-02.00  
 28 Hamner, Anna                 Rice Lake           22-08.00   26-01.50    1.66
 28 Moen, Emma                   Hudson              27-03.00   26-01.50  
 30 Taylor, Leah                 Anoka               30-00.00   25-07.00    1   
 31 Hintz, Lauren                Prescott            29-09.00   25-06.50  
 32 Paulus, Baily                Somerset            25-06.00   25-04.75  
 33 Wink, Kendrah                Somerset            26-07.00   25-02.50  
 34 Bennett, Hannah              Hudson              25-07.00   24-10.50  
 35 Till, Alana                  Eau Claire N        26-11.00   24-09.50  
 36 Becker, Olivia               River Falls         24-11.00   24-09.00    2   
 37 Hilbert, Callie              Barron                         23-02.00  
 38 Styer, Krista                Menomonie           25-04.00   22-08.00    1.33
 39 Paulzine, Nicole             Unity                          21-10.00    2.66
 40 Brunner, Maddie              Prescott            25-04.00   21-05.00  
 41 Schlecht, Autumn             Prescott            24-03.00   21-03.25  
 42 Hom, Brooke                  Cameron             23-00.00   21-01.00  
 43 Signorelli, Paige            Somerset            22-03.00   20-05.50  
 44 Thompson, Teri               Superior            21-00.00   20-05.00    0.66
 45 Sauve, Rachel                Cameron             22-00.00   19-06.00  
 46 Jensen, Felicia              Amery               22-00.00   19-02.50  
 47 O'Flanagan, Ellie            Cameron             23-00.00   19-01.50  
 48 Murray, Catherine            Barron                         18-01.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riemer, Thor                 Osceola             52-00.00   49-10.00    3.33
  2 Haskins, Max                 River Falls         50-10.00   46-03.00    1.33
  3 Miloszewicz, Anthony         Eau Claire N        48-09.00   45-11.00    2   
  4 Johnson, Matthew             Hudson              44-02.00   44-03.00    2.66
  5 Raboin, Oliver               Unity               47-04.00   44-01.00    0.66
  6 Johnson, Jared               Hudson              49-08.00   43-09.00    2.66
  7 Oas, DJ                      Menomonie           45-11.00   43-04.00    1   
  8 Peterson, Ben                New Richmond        43-10.00   42-02.00    0.33
  9 Newton, Elijah               Amery               41-00.00   41-09.00  
 10 Giese, Connor                Anoka               45-01.00   41-07.00    1.66
 11 Reiter, Ryan                 Hudson              42-06.00   41-06.00    2.66
 12 Ryan, Garrett                Prescott            44-01.00   41-01.00  
 13 Zais, Randal                 Eau Claire N        41-00.00   40-01.00    2   
 14 Adams, Evan                  Osceola             43-00.00   40-00.00    3.33
 15 Johnson, Tate                Osceola             43-04.00   39-11.00    3.33
 16 Menard, Jack                 Anoka               43-03.00   39-07.00    1.66
 17 Olson, Daniel                Anoka               44-08.00   38-07.00    1.66
 18 Rhinehart, Sam               Eau Claire N        41-00.00   38-02.00    2   
 19 Sanda, Matt                  Superior            40-00.00   37-04.00  
 20 Hillestad, Andrew            Menomonie           40-08.00   37-00.00    1   
 21 Miller, Joey                 Superior            34-00.00   36-10.00  
 22 Ward, Hunter                 Unity               38-06.00   36-04.00    0.66
 23 Hakes, Austen                River Falls         37-07.00   36-02.00    1.33
 24 Elliott, Jacob               River Falls         39-00.00   35-06.00    1.33
 25 Myers, Devrin                Ellsworth           40-06.00   35-03.00  
 26 Ficociello, Dominic          New Richmond        32-07.00   35-00.00    0.33
 26 Redding, Spencer             Ellsworth           41-06.00   35-00.00  
 28 Schuster, Adam               Ellsworth           35-00.00   34-08.00  
 29 Belisle, Joe                 Somerset            36-04.00   34-03.00  
 29 DeSerto, Vince               Rice Lake           34-01.00   34-03.00  
 31 Pelle, Aaron                 Rice Lake           33-05.00   34-02.00  
 31 Vanbeek, Gabe                New Richmond        41-11.00   34-02.00    0.33
 33 Frey, Nick                   Menomonie           34-07.00   33-04.00    1   
 34 Wojo, Jay                    Superior            33-00.00   33-01.00  
 35 Ward, Dakota                 Unity               37-03.00   32-05.00    0.66
 36 Drost, Alex                  Rice Lake           33-01.00   32-03.00  
 37 Hargis, Quinn                Barron                         31-08.00  
 38 Lynner, Sam                  Prescott            35-00.00   31-04.00  
 39 Seymour, Logan               Cameron             33-06.00   31-03.00  
 40 Semon, Michael               Cameron             29-00.00   31-01.00  
 41 Hill, Chris                  Barron                         30-04.00  
 42 Miller, Ryan                 Somerset            29-06.00   29-10.00  
 43 Schumaker, Jared             Somerset            28-00.00   28-09.00  
 44 Waalen, Mitchell             Amery                          28-01.00  
 44 Hazlewood, Warren            Barron                         28-01.00  
 46 Pittman, Brandon             Cameron             34-00.00   27-11.00  
 47 Nichols, Tyler               Amery               33-00.00   23-05.00  
 48 Lubich, Aaron                Prescott            25-00.00   22-01.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Place, Karlie                River Falls         10-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  2 Gearin, Mickey               Osceola             10-00.00   J9-06.00    3.50
  3 Daulton, McKenna             Hudson              10-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
  4 Sieben, Estee                Anoka                8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  4 Kempf, Courtney              River Falls          8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  6 Tobasi, Amira                Hudson               8-06.00   J8-00.00    3.50
  7 Lanegran, Joanne             Ellsworth            7-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Westphal, Bethany            Menomonie            7-00.00    7-00.00    0.75
  9 Gravelle, Cassie             New Richmond         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Rivard, Savannah             Osceola              7-00.00   J7-00.00    3.50
  9 Shervey, Sarah               Rice Lake            7-00.00   J7-00.00    0.75
 12 Hendrickson, Jessica         Amery                7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
 12 Phillips, Reagan             Eau Claire N         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 12 Schwartz, Skye               Amery                7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
 15 Kreft, Ali                   Unity                           6-00.00  
 15 Borth, Shanelle              Ellsworth            6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
 15 Brodzinski, Mary             Rice Lake            6-06.00    6-00.00    0.75
 15 Crites, Laura                Barron               7-06.00    6-00.00  
 15 Becker, Carolina             Superior             6-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Shaide, Sara                 Menomonie            7-00.00    6-00.00    0.75
 15 Taggart, Rebecca             Anoka                8-00.00    6-00.00    2   
 15 Thompson, Sara               Superior             7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Egge, Andrea                 Unity                                NH  
 -- Hall, Camille                New Richmond         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Germain, Jonna               Somerset             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Nelson, Jessica              Barron                               NH  
 -- Berning, Rebecca             Prescott                             NH  
 -- Jackson, Hailey              Prescott                             NH  
 -- Signorelli, Paige            Somerset             5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joppru, Aaron                Somerset            14-00.00   14-03.00    3   
  2 Uchytil, John                Hudson              15-00.00   14-00.00    5   
  3 Bradley, Justin              Unity               13-03.00   12-06.00    2   
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Hudson              12-06.00  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Mickelson, Jesse             Osceola             12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Moderman-Anderson, Tylar     Superior            12-00.00   11-06.00  
  7 Vazquez, Tristan             Osceola             12-00.00  J11-06.00    4   
  8 Bilicke, Jacob               River Falls         11-06.00   11-00.00    2.50
  8 Gribble, Graden              River Falls         10-06.00   11-00.00    2.50
  8 White, Peter                 Rice Lake           11-00.00   11-00.00    1.25
  8 Maki, Brendan                New Richmond        11-00.00   11-00.00    1.25
 12 Njos, Matt                   Anoka               10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Schammell, Drew              Menomonie           10-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Kleven, Tanner               Rice Lake           10-00.00    9-00.00    1.25
 13 Johnson, Derek               Unity                8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
 13 Kreucher, Gage               Somerset            12-06.00    9-00.00    3   
 13 Yehlik, Tanner               New Richmond         9-06.00    9-00.00    1.25
 18 Miller, Caelon               Prescott             7-00.00    8-00.00  
 18 Holzem, Aaron                Eau Claire N        10-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
 18 Stephens, Quincy             Barron               7-06.00    8-00.00  
 18 Deacon, Tyler                Eau Claire N         8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
 -- Goulet, Max                  Amery                7-00.00         NH  
 -- Licari, Sam                  Anoka               11-00.00         NH  
 -- Sanchez, Jesus               Amery               11-00.00         NH  
 -- Kiesow, Jack                 Menomonie            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Perez, Ramon                 Barron               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Scalze, Angelo               Prescott                             NH  
 -- Anklam, Andrew               Superior             9-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Anoka                      105        2) River Falls               102   
    3) Hudson                      78.50     4) Osceola                    73   
    5) Menomonie                   64        6) New Richmond               52   
    7) Rice Lake                   35        8) Amery                      19.50
    9) Prescott                    12       10) Unity                      11   
   11) Ellsworth                   11       12) Eau Claire North            9   
   13) Superior                     8       14) Somerset                    5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                     101        2) Anoka                      79   
    3) River Falls                 69        4) Menomonie                  61   
    5) Eau Claire North            51        6) New Richmond               41.50
    7) Osceola                     41        8) Somerset                   35   
    9) Superior                    35       10) Rice Lake                  30.50
   11) Unity                       12       12) Cameron                    10   
   13) Ellsworth                    7       14) Prescott                    6   
   14) Amery                        6