Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2014 07:52 PM
                        Hilbert Invitational - 5/9/2014                        
                              Hilbert High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown            12.46      13.22Q  3 
  2 Gruett, Maria             SO Hilbert                13.32      13.23Q  1 
  3 Ruffing, Alli             SO Kaukauna               14.40      14.09Q  2 
  4 Schmidt, Alli             SR Kaukauna               13.40      13.73q  1 
  5 Frye, Hunter              SO Iola-Scandin           13.89      13.87q  3 
  6 Seppel, Blake             FR Suring                 13.90      14.18q  1 
  7 Miller, Katie             JR Central Wisc           13.89      14.21q  3 
  8 VanBellinger, Az          SO Suring                 13.30      14.31q  2 
  9 Murphy, Alisha            FR Wrightstown            13.82      14.32   2 
 10 Buechler, Brielle         FR Wrightstown            13.85      14.35   1 
 11 Sitte, Amelia             SO Gibraltar              15.56      14.85   3 
 12 Conradt, Haylee           JR Shiocton               14.41      14.88   3 
 13 Vander Galien, Faith      SO Central Wisc           15.00      15.08   1 
 14 Esveld, Michaela          FR Central Wisc           14.96      15.34   2 
 15 Elliott, Jordan           FR Shiocton               15.71      15.43   2 
 16 Leffler, Danielle         SO Hilbert                           15.64   3 
 17 Stelter, Montana          FR Shiocton               15.91      16.10   1 
 18 Holzschuh, Megan          SO Kaukauna               14.60      16.22   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown            13.22      13.24   10   
  2 Gruett, Maria             SO Hilbert                13.23      13.58    8   
  3 Schmidt, Alli             SR Kaukauna               13.73      13.98    6   
  4 VanBellinger, Az          SO Suring                 14.31      14.11    5   
  5 Ruffing, Alli             SO Kaukauna               14.09      14.31    4   
  6 Frye, Hunter              SO Iola-Scandin           13.87      14.36    3   
  7 Seppel, Blake             FR Suring                 14.18      14.45    2   
  8 Miller, Katie             JR Central Wisc           14.21      14.64    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown            26.37      27.04   3  10   
  2 Fischer, Leighten         FR Iola-Scandin           27.74      28.17   3   8   
  3 VanBellinger, Az          SO Suring                 27.80      28.51   3   6   
  4 Massad, Chloe             SO Gibraltar              28.73      28.87   3   5   
  5 Jones, AnnLeah            SO Hilbert                28.80      29.23   3   4   
  6 Ball, Taylor              JR Kaukauna               29.21      29.49   2   3   
  7 Klister, Marisa           JR Wrightstown            27.40      29.61   3   2   
  8 Vander Galien, Faith      SO Central Wisc           30.71      29.90   2   1   
  9 Jobke, Micaela            SO Iola-Scandin           30.58      30.16   2 
 10 Miller, Katie             JR Central Wisc           30.00      30.45   2 
 11 Voet, Mary                SO Kaukauna               31.00      31.35   1 
 12 Conradt, Haylee           JR Shiocton               30.65      31.43   2 
 13 Leonard, Jenny            FR Gibraltar              31.00      31.88   1 
 14 Coenen, Molly             FR Shiocton               32.21      32.46   1 
 15 Moder, Peyton             FR Shiocton               33.48      33.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown            58.50      58.52   2  10   
  2 Fischer, Leighten         FR Iola-Scandin         1:02.64    1:02.30   2   8   
  3 Ash, Makenna              JR Gibraltar            1:03.23    1:02.87   2   6   
  4 Trzebiatowski, Shelby     JR Iola-Scandin         1:06.00    1:07.65   2   5   
  5 Seppel, Blake             FR Suring               1:06.60    1:07.67   2   4   
  6 Stelzer, Courtney         FR Suring               1:06.20    1:07.99   2   3   
  7 Ruffing, Alli             SO Kaukauna             1:06.00    1:08.74   2   2   
  8 Morrison, Jasmine         SO Hilbert              1:10.40    1:09.28   1   1   
  9 Srnka, Melissa            SO St. Mary Cen         1:08.00    1:09.65   1 
 10 Voet, Mary                SO Kaukauna             1:12.00    1:10.59   1 
 11 Thiel, Elizabeth          SO Hilbert              1:09.00    1:11.31   1 
 12 Vanbellinger, Calley      SR Suring               1:06.50    1:12.08   2 
 13 Sticka, Jackie            SO Hilbert              1:10.80    1:12.29   1 
 14 Sommerfeld, Mackenzie     SO Shiocton             1:13.90    1:16.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krepline, Katlin          SR Hilbert              2:25.40    2:26.09   10   
  2 Keuler, Abby              FR St. Mary Cen         2:43.00    2:39.78    8   
  3 Trzebiatowski, Shelby     JR Iola-Scandin         2:30.94    2:40.66    6   
  4 Stegeman, Katie           FR Suring               2:39.00    2:46.17    5   
  5 Zachow, Grace             JR Gibraltar            2:45.00    2:50.41    4   
  6 Buechel, Meghan           SO Wrightstown          2:52.00    2:54.01    3   
  7 Gruber, Amanda            SR Hilbert              2:58.20    3:00.12    2   
  8 Helm, Hannah              FR Gibraltar            3:15.53    3:01.49    1   
  9 Sommerfeld, Mackenzie     SO Shiocton             3:04.92    3:07.26  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sether, Emily             SR Iola-Scandin         5:50.20    5:51.02   10   
  2 Franzcek, Leslie          SR Hilbert              5:51.50    6:06.63    8   
  3 Stegeman, Katie           FR Suring               6:00.00    6:08.86    6   
  4 Griffin, Kate             JR St. Mary Cen         6:30.00    6:20.63    5   
  5 Gruber, Amanda            SR Hilbert                         6:25.64    4   
  6 Steinke, Sarah            JR Kaukauna             6:30.00    6:28.81    3   
  7 Pohlman, Kristin          SR Wrightstown          6:35.00    6:43.26    2   
  8 Porter, Christina         SO St. Mary Cen         6:35.00    6:47.94    1   
  9 Harris, Nora              SR Gibraltar            7:14.98    6:56.40  
 10 Nelson, Sadie             FR Gibraltar            8:09.10    8:03.17  
 11 Cleven, Danielle          SR Wrightstown          7:20.00    8:03.50  
 12 Anderson, Kajsa           JR Gibraltar            8:46.00    8:07.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franzcek, Leslie          SR Hilbert             13:06.43   13:44.30   10   
  2 Kenney, Mariah            FR Kaukauna            14:00.00   14:24.52    8   
  3 Buhrandt, Faith           FR Suring              15:00.00   14:58.55    6   
  4 Garton, Ariana            JR Iola-Scandin        15:01.03   15:16.98    5   
  5 Porter, Christina         SO St. Mary Cen        14:00.00   15:18.35    4   
  6 Ahles, Elizabeth          SO St. Mary Cen        16:50.00   17:28.13    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klister, Marisa           JR Wrightstown            17.64      17.62Q  2 
  2 Justice, Megan            FR Kaukauna               18.46      18.18Q  1 
  3 Gehl, April               SO Hilbert                18.10      18.58q  1 
  4 Mader, Mickayla           SO Hilbert                18.90      19.04q  2 
  5 Beecher, Alexia           JR Shiocton               20.87      19.52q  2 
  6 Verhagen, Andrea          FR Kaukauna               19.48      19.59q  1 
  7 Brehmer, Lauren           FR St. Mary Cen           19.00      20.22q  1 
  8 Evers, Emily              FR Kaukauna               20.06      20.48q  2 
  9 O'Neill, Joey             FR St. Mary Cen           20.00      20.82   2 
 10 Ellie, Michelle           JR Iola-Scandin           20.40      21.56   1 
 11 Tienor, Breanna           JR Suring                 18.70      21.87   2 
 12 Mazemke, Megan            JR Iola-Scandin           21.19      22.10   2 
 13 Jepsen, Arianna           JR Wrightstown            21.95      22.31   1 
 14 Straub, Kylie             SR Gibraltar              22.46      23.20   2 
 15 Erickson, Margo           FR Wrightstown            20.50      24.31   1 
 16 Leopold, Alyssa           SO Shiocton               23.67      27.40   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Klister, Marisa           JR Wrightstown            17.62      17.79   10   
  2 Justice, Megan            FR Kaukauna               18.18      18.43    8   
  3 Gehl, April               SO Hilbert                18.58      18.83    6   
  4 Mader, Mickayla           SO Hilbert                19.04      18.92    5   
  5 Verhagen, Andrea          FR Kaukauna               19.59      19.19    4   
  6 Beecher, Alexia           JR Shiocton               19.52      19.48    3   
  7 Brehmer, Lauren           FR St. Mary Cen           20.22      19.93    2   
  8 Evers, Emily              FR Kaukauna               20.48      20.16    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Justice, Megan            FR Kaukauna               52.67      51.37   2  10   
  2 Mader, Mickayla           SO Hilbert                53.77      52.05   2   8   
  3 Brehmer, Lauren           FR St. Mary Cen           55.50      53.77   2   6   
  4 Erica, Gehl               JR Hilbert                54.54      54.62   2   5   
  5 Frye, Hunter              SO Iola-Scandin           56.20      55.89   2   4   
  6 Beecher, Alexia           JR Shiocton               54.81      55.91   2   3   
  7 Leffler, Danielle         SO Hilbert                57.81      56.77   2   2   
  8 Jepsen, Arianna           JR Wrightstown            57.90      57.35   1   1   
  9 Tienor, Breanna           JR Suring                 56.00      58.64   2 
 10 Leonard, Jenny            FR Gibraltar            1:04.18    1:00.29   1 
 11 Evers, Emily              FR Kaukauna               58.88    1:02.32   1 
 12 Herrmann, Madeline        FR Shiocton             1:01.48    1:03.11   1 
 13 Erickson, Margo           FR Wrightstown            58.30    1:03.81   1 
 14 Glabe, Libby              JR Gibraltar            1:08.61    1:08.27   1 
 15 Harris, Nora              SR Gibraltar            1:11.49    1:09.00   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wrightstown                                         55.30      55.55   10   
     1) Lamers, Meghan JR               2) Lamers, Amber FR               
     3) Murphy, Alisha FR               4) Buechler, Brielle FR           
  2 Iola-Scandinavia                                  1:00.58      59.32    8   
     1) Frye, Morgan SR                 2) Jobke, Micaela SO              
     3) Finch, Kali SO                  4) Vanden Bush, Amy SO            
  3 Suring                                              59.80      59.70    6   
     1) Christensen, Carly JR           2) Fisher, Erin SR                
     3) LaMarre, McKenzi JR             4) Bowman, Darian JR              
  4 Gibraltar                                         1:01.67    1:02.21    5   
     1) Straub, Kylie SR                2) Sitte, Amelia SO               
     3) Copiskey, Hannah JR             4) Anschutz, Lucyan JR            
  5 Shiocton                                          1:12.34    1:02.89    4   
     1) Bloch, Olivia SO                2) Coenen, Molly FR               
     3) Knorr, Chelsi SO                4) Stelter, Montana FR            
  6 St. Mary Central                                  1:05.00    1:07.66    3   
     1) O'Neill, Joey FR                2) Ahles, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Calmes, Kennedi FR              4) Schmitz, Diana FR              
 -- Kaukauna                                            55.10         DQ  
     1) Ball, Taylor JR                 2) Smasal, Michaela FR            
     3) Williamson, Faith JR            4) Schmidt, Alli SR               
 -- Hilbert                                             53.47         DQ  
     1) Krepline, Katlin SR             2) Jones, AnnLeah SO              
     3) Schoen, Taylor SR               4) Gruett, Maria SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibraltar                                         1:55.12    1:57.05   10   
     1) Massad, Chloe SO                2) Bauldry, Aleah SO              
     3) Haleen, Riley FR                4) Gray, Madalyn SO               
  2 Hilbert                                           2:02.69    2:02.34    8   
     1) Schoen, Taylor SR               2) Leffler, Danielle SO           
     3) Valentine, Amanda SR            4) Schaffer, Abbey SR             
  3 Iola-Scandinavia                                  1:58.00    2:03.07    6   
     1) Frye, Hunter SO                 2) Frye, Morgan SR                
     3) Jobke, Micaela SO               4) Vanden Bush, Amy SO            
  4 Kaukauna                                          1:58.00    2:04.35    5   
     1) Smasal, Michaela FR             2) Verhagen, Andrea FR            
     3) Williamson, Faith JR            4) Justice, Megan FR              
  5 Suring                                            2:01.30    2:05.78    4   
     1) Christensen, Carly JR           2) Heimerl, Courtney FR           
     3) School, Kelsey SR               4) Bowman, Darian JR              
  6 Shiocton                                          2:08.55    2:16.23    3   
     1) Bloch, Olivia SO                2) Coenen, Molly FR               
     3) Herrmann, Madeline FR           4) Knorr, Chelsi SO               
  7 St. Mary Central                                  2:20.00    2:21.52    2   
     1) O'Neill, Joey FR                2) Ahles, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Calmes, Kennedi FR              4) Schmitz, Diana FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iola-Scandinavia                                  4:24.44    4:25.80   10   
     1) Weed, Tyisha SR                 2) Sether, Emily SR               
     3) Trzebiatowski, Shelby JR        4) Fischer, Leighten FR           
  2 Suring                                            4:28.10    4:27.86    8   
     1) Stelzer, Courtney FR            2) Seppel, Blake FR               
     3) Stegeman, Katie FR              4) VanBellinger, Az SO            
  3 Hilbert                                           4:22.96    4:29.71    6   
     1) Jones, AnnLeah SO               2) Erica, Gehl JR                 
     3) Thiel, Elizabeth SO             4) Krepline, Katlin SR            
  4 St. Mary Central                                  4:50.00    4:40.05    5   
     1) Srnka, Melissa SO               2) Keuler, Abby FR                
     3) Brehmer, Lauren FR              4) Griffin, Kate JR               
  5 Gibraltar                                         4:31.13    4:42.04    4   
     1) Potter, Olivia SO               2) Bauldry, Aleah SO              
     3) Haleen, Riley FR                4) Ash, Makenna JR                
  6 Kaukauna                                          4:40.00    4:47.55    3   
     1) McClowry, Marin FR              2) Smasal, Michaela FR            
     3) Verhagen, Andrea FR             4) Ruffing, Alli SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                          10:43.93   10:55.54   10   
     1) Franzcek, Leslie SR             2) Erica, Gehl JR                 
     3) Morrison, Jasmine SO            4) Thiel, Sam FR                  
  2 St. Mary Central                                 11:15.00   11:20.15    8   
     1) Porter, Christina SO            2) Griffin, Kate JR               
     3) Keuler, Abby FR                 4) Srnka, Melissa SO              
  3 Kaukauna                                         11:50.00   12:11.73    6   
     1) Kenney, Mariah FR               2) Mattioli, Genna SO             
     3) McClowry, Marin FR              4) Steinke, Sarah JR              
  4 Suring                                           12:04.20   12:15.09    5   
     1) Lenz, Gracelyn SO               2) Wood, Ella SR                  
     3) Schnieder, Jade JR              4) Baldwin, Hailey SO             
  5 Gibraltar                                        10:57.83   13:12.05    4   
     1) Helm, Hannah FR                 2) Anderson, Kajsa JR             
     3) Nelson, Sadie FR                4) Glabe, Libby JR                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stegeman, Katie           FR Suring               5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Valentine, Amanda         SR Hilbert              4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 McClowry, Marin           FR Kaukauna             5-00.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Ball, Taylor              JR Kaukauna             4-10.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Schaffer, Abbey           SR Hilbert              4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Trevor, Markley           SR Suring               4-06.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Bloch, Olivia             SO Shiocton             4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  8 Sitte, Amelia             SO Gibraltar            4-02.00    4-02.00    0.50
  8 Ver Voort, Cheyene        JR Shiocton             4-02.00    4-02.00    0.50
  9 Esveld, Michaela          FR Central Wisc         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Vanden Bush, Amy          SO Iola-Scandin         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Beecher, Alexia           JR Shiocton             4-02.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Frye, Morgan              SR Iola-Scandin         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SR Wrightstown         13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Buechler, Brielle         FR Wrightstown          8-09.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Vander Velden, Paige      FR Kaukauna             7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Heimerl, Courtney         FR Suring               7-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Thiel, Elizabeth          SO Hilbert              7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Wachtendonk, Felicia      SO Suring               7-00.00   J6-06.00    3   
  7 Van Zeeland, Megan        FR Kaukauna             6-00.00   J6-06.00    2   
  8 Verhagen, Andrea          FR Kaukauna             6-06.00    6-00.00    1   
 -- Leonard, Jenny            FR Gibraltar            6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klister, Marisa           JR Wrightstown         15-05.00   15-04.50   10   
  2 Jones, AnnLeah            SO Hilbert             13-10.00   14-07.00    8   
  3 VanBellinger, Az          SO Suring              14-09.00   14-06.50    6   
  4 Miller, Katie             JR Central Wisc        14-00.00   14-05.50    5   
  5 Schmidt, Alli             SR Kaukauna            16-07.00  J14-05.50    4   
  6 Murphy, Alisha            FR Wrightstown         13-09.00   14-01.50    3   
  7 Seppel, Blake             FR Suring              14-00.00   14-01.00    2   
  8 Vanbellinger, Calley      SR Suring              14-07.00   13-09.50    1   
  9 Esveld, Michaela          FR Central Wisc        13-08.00   13-00.50  
 10 Conradt, Haylee           JR Shiocton            14-07.00   12-08.00  
 11 Lamers, Amber             FR Wrightstown         13-06.00   12-06.50  
 12 Elliott, Jordan           FR Shiocton            12-09.00   12-02.50  
 13 Mazemke, Megan            JR Iola-Scandin        12-06.00   11-09.50  
 14 Ellie, Michelle           JR Iola-Scandin        12-02.00   11-03.00  
 15 Moder, Peyton             FR Shiocton            13-01.00   11-02.50  
 16 Srnka, Melissa            SO St. Mary Cen        11-00.00   10-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Alli             SR Kaukauna            35-03.00   33-03.00   10   
  2 Klister, Marisa           JR Wrightstown         32-09.00   33-00.75    8   
  3 Buechler, Brielle         FR Wrightstown         32-04.00   31-04.25    6   
  4 Miller, Katie             JR Central Wisc        30-01.00   31-02.00    5   
  5 Vanbellinger, Calley      SR Suring              31-09.00   30-04.50    4   
  6 Gehl, April               SO Hilbert             29-04.00   29-01.75    3   
  7 Erica, Gehl               JR Hilbert             30-11.00   28-10.50    2   
  8 Stelzer, Courtney         FR Suring              29-00.00   28-06.25    1   
  9 Esveld, Michaela          FR Central Wisc        30-07.00   27-03.50  
 10 Conradt, Haylee           JR Shiocton            29-03.00   27-01.00  
 11 Moder, Peyton             FR Shiocton            28-02.00   27-00.25  
 12 Elliott, Jordan           FR Shiocton            26-10.00   26-03.00  
 13 Mazemke, Megan            JR Iola-Scandin        27-01.00   25-06.00  
 14 Jobke, Micaela            SO Iola-Scandin        29-04.00   24-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Brooke          JR Suring              35-07.00   34-01.50   10   
  2 Beil, Heather             SO Hilbert             34-11.00   33-02.50    8   
  3 Van Offeren, Darian       SO Kaukauna            30-06.00   30-09.50    6   
  4 Schaffer, Avery           JR Hilbert             28-06.00   29-05.50    5   
  5 Potter, Olivia            SO Gibraltar           28-01.00   27-03.25    4   
  6 Pyawasit, Mckenna         SR Suring              27-01.00   26-10.50    3   
  7 Davis, Dena               FR Kaukauna            23-04.00   26-08.50    2   
  8 Draxler, Victoria         SO Wrightstown         26-00.00   26-02.50    1   
  9 Heindel, Leah             JR Wrightstown         25-07.00   26-02.25  
 10 Briten, Ally              SR Suring              27-10.00   25-11.00  
 11 Buss, Sam                 JR Iola-Scandin        25-00.00   25-08.50  
 12 Potter, Julia             SO Gibraltar           23-08.00   25-00.50  
 13 Bestul, Claire            JR Iola-Scandin        26-09.00   24-10.00  
 14 Reynders, Casey           JR Wrightstown         25-07.00   24-04.25  
 15 Stark, Bailey             FR Gibraltar           26-07.00   23-09.50  
 16 Sievert, Morgan           SO Kaukauna            24-11.00   22-11.00  
 17 Schmitz, Diana            FR St. Mary Cen        21-06.00   20-00.25  
 18 Carper, Ezekiel           SO Iola-Scandin        19-07.00   17-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beil, Heather             SO Hilbert                95-01      95-01   10   
  2 Bestul, Claire            JR Iola-Scandin           95-11      89-11    8   
  3 Gauthier, Brooke          JR Suring                 90-02      89-10    6   
  4 Schaffer, Avery           JR Hilbert                91-08      87-09    5   
  5 Potter, Olivia            SO Gibraltar              86-09      83-10    4   
  6 Buss, Sam                 JR Iola-Scandin           86-10      81-01    3   
  7 Stark, Bailey             FR Gibraltar              61-09      77-02    2   
  8 Davis, Dena               FR Kaukauna               69-10      72-00    1   
  9 Ahles, Elizabeth          SO St. Mary Cen           65-00      68-10  
 10 Fisher, Erin              SR Suring                 80-00      68-04  
 11 Van Offeren, Darian       SO Kaukauna               67-07      63-04  
 12 Moder, Peyton             FR Shiocton               69-09      63-00  
 13 Draxler, Victoria         SO Wrightstown            72-11      62-07  
 14 Stelter, Montana          FR Shiocton               63-10      60-07  
 15 Ver Voort, Cheyene        JR Shiocton               60-00      57-11  
 16 Sievert, Morgan           SO Kaukauna               61-05      55-09  
 17 Reynders, Casey           JR Wrightstown            51-05      54-00  
 18 Potter, Julia             SO Gibraltar              46-05      52-03  
 19 Reynders, Carly           SO Wrightstown            46-07      51-09  
 20 Schmitz, Diana            FR St. Mary Cen           50-00      50-03  
 21 Widolff, McKenzie         FR Iola-Scandin           53-07      49-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert                           11.99Q  1 
  2 Ironside, Grant           FR Kaukauna               12.20      12.51Q  2 
  3 Lehner, Bryan             SR St. Mary Cen           11.90      12.32q  1 
  4 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton               12.62      12.33q  1 
  5 Vanbellinger, Creo        JR Suring                 11.70      12.56q  2 
  6 Runde, Nate               SR Kaukauna               12.20      12.60q  1 
  7 Van Asten, Jacob          SR Shiocton               12.13      12.64q  2 
  8 Bauer, Seth               SR Iola-Scandin           12.95      12.74q  2 
  9 Verbeten, Kevin           JR Kaukauna               11.90      12.79   1 
 10 Huettenrauch, Tyler       JR Wrightstown            12.21      12.83   2 
 11 Ellis, Marty              JR Wrightstown            12.63      12.85   1 
 12 Daniels, Dawson           SO Wrightstown            12.28      12.87   2 
 13 Juckem, Scott             SO Suring                 12.00      13.16   1 
 14 Madson, Nick              JR Iola-Scandin           13.85      13.71   1 
 15 TeBeest, Chris            FR Central Wisc           13.85      14.25   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert                11.99      12.01   10   
  2 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton               12.33      12.43    8   
  3 Lehner, Bryan             SR St. Mary Cen           12.32      12.50    6   
  4 Vanbellinger, Creo        JR Suring                 12.56      12.65    5   
  5 Van Asten, Jacob          SR Shiocton               12.64      12.68    4   
  6 Bauer, Seth               SR Iola-Scandin           12.74      12.73    3   
  7 Runde, Nate               SR Kaukauna               12.60      12.74    2   
  8 Ironside, Grant           FR Kaukauna               12.51      12.77    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert                23.76      24.11   3  10   
  2 Mader, Adam               JR Hilbert                24.70      24.42   3   8   
  3 Gruett, Brady             JR Hilbert                24.80      24.50   3   6   
  4 Smith, Adam               FR Kaukauna               24.50      24.84   3   5   
  5 Vanbellinger, Creo        JR Suring                 24.70      25.27   3   4   
  6 Matheny, Matt             SR Iola-Scandin           24.94      25.28   3   3   
  7 Miller, Daniel            FR Central Wisc           25.50      26.06   2   2   
  8 Reinhardt, Evan           SO Gibraltar              26.09      26.62   2   1   
  9 Kerwin, Joseph            FR St. Mary Cen           26.00      26.69   2 
 10 Moder, Trent              SO Shiocton               26.45      27.25   2 
 11 Vande Walle, Andrew       FR Wrightstown            26.51      27.48   1 
 12 Nett, Asa                 JR Shiocton               28.18      27.90   1 
 13 Belongia, Brett           FR Suring                 25.80      27.91   2 
 14 Bowers, Brandon           SR Kaukauna               26.80      27.95   1 
 15 Noffke, Keaton            FR St. Mary Cen           26.50      27.97   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Colten            JR Hilbert                56.19      54.22   2  10   
  2 Smith, Adam               FR Kaukauna               55.20      55.59   2   8   
  3 Kola, Nate                SO Wrightstown            57.11      56.89   2   6   
  4 Halbach, Jack             FR Hilbert                58.26      57.42   2   5   
  5 Wanish, Parker            SO Suring                 57.90      58.66   2   4   
  6 Knutson, Mark             JR Gibraltar            1:03.23      59.18   1   3   
  7 Noffke, Keaton            FR St. Mary Cen         1:01.00    1:01.41   2   2   
  8 Bowers, Brandon           SR Kaukauna             1:02.00    1:02.37   1   1   
  9 Young, Trevor             FR Shiocton             1:04.86    1:03.05   1 
 10 Nett, Asa                 JR Shiocton             1:01.00    1:03.17   2 
 11 Chomeau, Ian              FR Gibraltar            1:01.52    1:05.12   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greif, Greg               SR St. Mary Cen         2:07.00    2:03.99   2  10   
  2 Hansen, Colten            JR Hilbert              2:12.10    2:08.15   2   8   
  3 Wiese, Sean               JR Hilbert              2:09.10    2:09.39   2   6   
  4 Jonker, Luke              SR Central Wisc         2:10.00    2:11.79   2   5   
  5 Smith, Austin             SO Kaukauna             2:24.00    2:23.28   2   4   
  6 Bourassa, Brandon         SO Wrightstown          2:25.00    2:24.56   2   3   
  7 Behm, Connor              JR St. Mary Cen         2:24.00    2:25.24   2   2   
  8 Fischer, Grant            JR Suring               2:16.40    2:30.20   2   1   
  9 Thomson, Gabe             JR Central Wisc         2:30.00    2:30.40   1 
 10 Engelhard, Robert         SO St. Mary Cen         2:30.00    2:31.41   1 
 11 Hietpas, Cole             FR Kaukauna             2:41.00    2:39.10   1 
 12 Kordon, Jacob             SO Gibraltar            2:42.61    2:48.64   1 
 13 Dawes, Brian              FR Shiocton             2:54.80    3:18.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greif, Greg               SR St. Mary Cen         4:30.32    4:43.44   10   
  2 Fischer, Grant            JR Suring               5:08.20    5:04.79    8   
  3 Kuhn, Connor              FR Hilbert              5:05.83    5:04.92    6   
  4 Willems, Luke             JR St. Mary Cen         5:00.00    5:06.28    5   
  5 House, Caleb              FR Gibraltar            5:11.09    5:11.87    4   
  6 Schmitt, David            SO Kaukauna             5:05.00    5:14.30    3   
  7 Jonker, Luke              SR Central Wisc         5:10.00    5:18.10    2   
  8 Wagner, Brandon           FR St. Mary Cen         5:20.00    5:19.55    1   
  9 Cherek, Adam              SO Iola-Scandin         5:30.00    5:24.30  
 10 Wiegert, Bryce            SO Kaukauna             5:23.00    5:25.63  
 11 Weber, Christian          JR Gibraltar            5:30.08    5:27.89  
 12 Schumacher, Darby         SO Wrightstown          5:22.00    5:30.83  
 13 Snedeker, Andrew          FR Kaukauna             5:45.00    5:33.37  
 14 Young, Trevor             FR Shiocton             5:37.65    5:37.70  
 15 Thomson, Gabe             JR Central Wisc         5:45.00    5:50.08  
 16 Schmidt, Ethyn            FR Wrightstown          6:10.00    6:39.56  
 17 Dawes, Brian              FR Shiocton             7:01.54    6:50.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greif, Greg               SR St. Mary Cen        10:20.00   10:27.53   10   
  2 Willems, Luke             JR St. Mary Cen        11:10.00   11:16.30    8   
  3 Wagner, Brandon           FR St. Mary Cen        11:51.00   11:16.76    6   
  4 Wypiszinski, Jacob        SR Kaukauna            11:28.00   11:19.15    5   
  5 Gerndt, Scout             FR Suring              11:54.20   12:08.44    4   
  6 Franzcek, Everett         FR Hilbert             12:12.00   12:15.56    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheffler, Jace           SR St. Mary Cen           16.38      16.48Q  1 
  2 Shears, Clayton           FR Shiocton               17.96      18.33Q  2 
  3 Moehn, Ben                JR Hilbert                16.80      16.87q  1 
  4 Gruett, Mitch             SR Hilbert                           17.57q  1 
  5 Lacey, Josh               SO St. Mary Cen           18.33      17.93q  1 
  6 Kobussen, Tony            JR Kaukauna               18.48      18.79q  1 
  7 Lechleitner, Trent        SO Suring                 17.90      18.79q  2 
  8 Golichnik, JT             JR St. Mary Cen           19.10      18.84q  2 
  9 Leverson, Andrew          SO Hilbert                19.52      19.68   2 
 10 Sanderfoot, Brant         FR Kaukauna               19.75      19.72   2 
 11 Nelder, Ricky             SO Suring                 18.70      20.87   1 
 12 Miller, Zach              JR Central Wisc           20.77      22.40   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scheffler, Jace           SR St. Mary Cen           16.48      16.69   10   
  2 Moehn, Ben                JR Hilbert                16.87      17.21    8   
  3 Gruett, Mitch             SR Hilbert                17.57      17.96    6   
  4 Lacey, Josh               SO St. Mary Cen           17.93      18.05    5   
  5 Shears, Clayton           FR Shiocton               18.33      18.50    4   
  6 Kobussen, Tony            JR Kaukauna               18.79      18.71    3   
  7 Lechleitner, Trent        SO Suring                 18.79      18.92    2   
  8 Golichnik, JT             JR St. Mary Cen           18.84      19.41    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gruett, Mitch             SR Hilbert                44.63      44.08   3  10   
  2 Regnerus, Jared           SR Central Wisc           45.13      45.27   3   8   
  3 Moehn, Ben                JR Hilbert                48.15      47.07   2   6   
  4 Golichnik, JT             JR St. Mary Cen           46.67      47.24   3   5   
  5 Lechleitner, Trent        SO Suring                 46.90      47.37   3   4   
  6 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton               48.94      47.49   2   3   
  7 Sanderfoot, Brant         FR Kaukauna               48.01      47.66   2   2   
  8 Zonnefeld, Cody           JR Central Wisc           46.70      48.01   3   1   
  9 Lacey, Josh               SO St. Mary Cen           47.69      48.73   3 
 10 Shephardson, Conner       JR Hilbert                49.20      48.92   2 
 11 Shears, Clayton           FR Shiocton               48.50      49.06   2 
 12 Gomez, Anthony            SO Iola-Scandin           46.28      49.28   3 
 13 Kobussen, Tony            JR Kaukauna               48.96      51.18   2 
 14 Moore, Ian                FR Gibraltar              56.48      53.02   1 
 15 Boddy, Karl               SO Iola-Scandin           54.84      53.13   1 
 16 Miller, Zach              JR Central Wisc           53.59      53.41   2 
 17 Anderson, Ben             SR Gibraltar              56.05      56.75   1 
 18 Hansen, Oliver            JR Gibraltar                       1:05.20   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                             47.25      46.58   10   
     1) Jones, Jordan SR                2) Delvaux, Caleb FR              
     3) Gruett, Brady JR                4) Mader, Adam JR                 
  2 Iola-Scandinavia                                    47.88      47.52    8   
     1) Matheny, Matt SR                2) Schumacher, Justin JR          
     3) Lashua, Isaac SR                4) Welch, Kristian SO             
  3 Kaukauna                                            47.00      48.84    6   
     1) Verbeten, Kevin JR              2) Ironside, Grant FR             
     3) Van Asten, Mason FR             4) Runde, Nate SR                 
  4 St. Mary Central                                    48.60      49.36    5   
     1) Lehner, Bryan SR                2) Griffith, Noah JR              
     3) Kerwin, Joseph FR               4) Griffin, Andrew SR             
  5 Wrightstown                                         47.60      50.21    4   
     1) Daniels, Dawson SO              2) Ellis, Marty JR                
     3) Huettenrauch, Tyler JR          4) Vande Walle, Andrew FR         
  6 Suring                                              50.70      50.85    3   
     1) Belongia, Brett FR              2) Juckem, Scott SO               
     3) Runge, Marcus SO                4) Christensen, John FR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           1:37.57    1:35.08   10   
     1) Moehn, Ben JR                   2) Gruett, Mitch SR               
     3) Gruett, Brady JR                4) Mader, Adam JR                 
  2 Iola-Scandinavia                                  1:36.40    1:38.45    8   
     1) Matheny, Matt SR                2) Paulson, Devin SR              
     3) Lashua, Isaac SR                4) Welch, Kristian SO             
  3 Kaukauna                                          1:42.00    1:42.29    6   
     1) Ironside, Grant FR              2) Andersen, Garrett FR           
     3) Verbeten, Kevin JR              4) Van Asten, Mason FR            
  4 Central Wisconsin Ch                              1:45.00    1:45.77    5   
     1) Alsum, Jon SR                   2) Miller, Zach JR                
     3) Miller, Daniel FR               4) Regnerus, Jared SR             
  5 Gibraltar                                         1:45.00    1:47.94    4   
     1) Bosman, Erik SO                 2) Reinhardt, Evan SO             
     3) Warner, Tristian SO             4) Aubrun, Paul JR                
  6 St. Mary Central                                  1:48.00    1:48.16    3   
     1) Andersen, Ethan JR              2) Kerwin, Joseph FR              
     3) Roloff, Zach FR                 4) Rosiejka, Alex FR              
  7 Suring                                            1:43.60    1:48.40    2   
     1) Lechleitner, Trent SO           2) Juckem, Scott SO               
     3) Runge, Marcus SO                4) Belongia, Brett FR             
 -- Wrightstown                                       1:46.00        DNF  
     1) Daniels, Dawson SO              2) Vande Walle, Andrew FR         
     3) Huettenrauch, Tyler JR          4) Ellis, Marty JR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaukauna                                          3:52.00    3:46.19   10   
     1) Andersen, Garrett FR            2) Sanderfoot, Brant FR           
     3) Smith, Adam FR                  4) Runde, Nate SR                 
  2 Hilbert                                           3:44.35    3:47.88    8   
     1) Delvaux, Caleb FR               2) Kuhn, Connor FR                
     3) Halbach, Jack FR                4) Wiese, Sean JR                 
  3 Central Wisconsin Ch                              3:50.00    3:49.05    6   
     1) Jonker, Luke SR                 2) Miller, Daniel FR              
     3) Regnerus, Jared SR              4) Zonnefeld, Cody JR             
  4 St. Mary Central                                  3:54.00    3:51.60    5   
     1) Golichnik, JT JR                2) Scheffler, Jace SR             
     3) Lehner, Bryan SR                4) Griffin, Andrew SR             
  5 Iola-Scandinavia                                  3:55.00    3:53.41    4   
     1) Cherek, Adam SO                 2) Fredheim, Giovani FR           
     3) Fuhs, Evan JR                   4) Schumacher, Justin JR          
  6 Suring                                            3:58.20    4:00.10    3   
     1) Firgens, Mitchell SO            2) Fischer, Grant JR              
     3) Mahoney, Bob SO                 4) Wanish, Parker SO              
  7 Gibraltar                                         4:15.18    4:02.34    2   
     1) Aubrun, Paul JR                 2) Johnson, Thor SO               
     3) Edwards, Landon SR              4) Reinhardt, Evan SO             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert                                           8:35.76    8:49.66   10   
     1) Wiese, Sean JR                  2) Kuhn, Connor FR                
     3) Moehn, Josh JR                  4) Hansen, Colten JR              
  2 Kaukauna                                          9:20.00    9:37.11    8   
     1) Schmitt, David SO               2) Smith, Austin SO               
     3) Wiegert, Bryce SO               4) Wypiszinski, Jacob SR          
  3 St. Mary Central                                  9:40.00    9:45.82    6   
     1) Wagner, Brandon FR              2) Noffke, Keaton FR              
     3) Behm, Connor JR                 4) Engelhard, Robert SO           
  4 Iola-Scandinavia                                  9:45.99    9:50.01    5   
     1) Fuhs, Evan JR                   2) Boddy, Karl SO                 
     3) Gomez, Anthony SO               4) Fredheim, Giovani FR           
  5 Gibraltar                                        10:15.35   10:09.92    4   
     1) Weber, Christian JR             2) Kordon, Jacob SO               
     3) Hansen, Oliver JR               4) Moore, Ian FR                  
  6 Suring                                           10:07.50   10:45.53    3   
     1) Perkins, Austin FR              2) Mahoney, Bob SO                
     3) Gerndt, Scout FR                4) Fischer, Preston FR            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton             5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Gruett, Mitch             SR Hilbert              5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Bosman, Erik              SO Gibraltar            5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Gruett, Brady             JR Hilbert              5-10.00    5-04.00    4.50
  4 Ellis, Marty              JR Wrightstown          5-02.00    5-04.00    4.50
  6 Griffith, Noah            JR St. Mary Cen         5-02.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Christensen, John         FR Suring               5-08.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Lacey, Josh               SO St. Mary Cen         5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  9 Kola, Nate                SO Wrightstown          5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Nett, Asa                 JR Shiocton             5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Shears, Clayton           FR Shiocton             5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Vanbellinger, Creo        JR Suring               5-08.00   J5-02.00  
 13 Leverson, Andrew          SO Hilbert              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runge, Marcus             SO Suring              10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Sanderfoot, Brant         FR Kaukauna            10-00.00   10-00.00    7   
  2 Shimon, Marcus            SR Hilbert             11-06.00   10-00.00    7   
  4 Wanish, Parker            SO Suring               9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Kenney, Zack              FR Kaukauna             6-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Schumacher, Darby         SO Wrightstown          8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Schopf, Skyler            SR Gibraltar            7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Fischer, Preston          FR Suring               7-00.00    4-06.00    1   
 -- Schmidt, Ethyn            FR Wrightstown          7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             SR Hilbert             18-05.00   18-03.50   10   
  2 Ver Voort, Justin         SO Shiocton            18-00.00   18-00.50    8   
  3 Warner, Tristian          SO Gibraltar           17-06.00   17-09.50    6   
  4 Vanbellinger, Creo        JR Suring              18-00.00   17-04.00    5   
  5 Andersen, Garrett         FR Kaukauna            17-00.00   17-02.00    4   
  6 Miller, Daniel            FR Central Wisc        17-06.00   17-01.00    3   
  7 Huettenrauch, Tyler       JR Wrightstown         16-04.00   16-10.50    2   
  8 Evans, Connor             SO St. Mary Cen        16-06.00   16-07.00    1   
  9 Juckem, Scott             SO Suring              17-02.00   15-04.00  
 10 Ebert, Jacob              JR Wrightstown         15-04.00   15-01.50  
 11 Runge, Marcus             SO Suring              17-01.00   14-11.00  
 12 Hansen, Oliver            JR Gibraltar           16-02.00   14-10.00  
 12 Ironside, Grant           FR Kaukauna            17-00.00   14-10.00  
 14 Delvaux, Caleb            FR Hilbert             16-04.00   14-09.50  
 15 Vande Walle, Andrew       FR Wrightstown         15-05.00   13-08.00  
 16 Kordon, Jacob             SO Gibraltar           13-10.00   13-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regnerus, Jared           SR Central Wisc        39-09.00   39-00.00   10   
  2 Andersen, Garrett         FR Kaukauna            35-00.00   37-04.00    8   
  3 Smith, Adam               FR Kaukauna            36-00.00   37-00.25    6   
  4 Hansen, Colten            JR Hilbert             37-10.00   36-11.50    5   
  5 Lechleitner, Trent        SO Suring              35-00.00   36-06.50    4   
  6 Evans, Connor             SO St. Mary Cen        36-06.00   36-06.00    3   
  7 Halbach, Jack             FR Hilbert             36-06.00   35-09.50    2   
  8 Warner, Tristian          SO Gibraltar           34-10.00   35-02.00    1   
  9 Ebert, Jacob              JR Wrightstown         34-08.00   31-05.25  
 10 Christensen, John         FR Suring              32-10.00   30-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Seth               SR Iola-Scandin        42-01.00   41-09.50   10   
  2 Beining, Nathan           SO Wrightstown         42-04.00   41-03.00    8   
  3 Zellner, Brandon          JR Kaukauna            38-06.00   41-02.50    6   
  4 Anderson, Chris           JR Gibraltar           42-11.00   40-07.50    5   
  5 McNichols, David          SR Shiocton            39-04.00   39-09.25    4   
  6 Van Asten, Jacob          SR Shiocton            43-00.00   39-07.00    3   
  7 Beach, Tony               SR Kaukauna            38-00.00   39-06.00    2   
  8 VanCuyk, Jerin            SR Hilbert             38-06.00   38-06.50    1   
  9 Griffin, Andrew           SR St. Mary Cen        37-06.00   37-02.00  
 10 Gilson, Jacob             JR Wrightstown         38-10.00   36-04.00  
 10 Herning, Tyler            SR Suring              37-08.00   36-04.00  
 12 TeBeest, Chris            FR Central Wisc        33-05.00   34-08.00  
 13 Bergholz, Fred            SO St. Mary Cen        36-06.00   34-05.00  
 14 Madson, Nick              JR Iola-Scandin        34-08.00   34-04.00  
 15 Witteborg, Carl           SR Gibraltar           32-08.00   33-11.50  
 16 Johnson, Cody             FR Suring              34-08.00   33-11.00  
 17 Schopf, Skyler            SR Gibraltar           34-02.00   32-11.00  
 18 Krueger, Kolton           SR Hilbert             32-06.00   32-07.00  
 19 Moder, Trent              SO Shiocton            33-08.00   32-05.00  
 20 School, Eli               SO Suring              29-11.00   27-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Asten, Jacob          SR Shiocton              156-03     158-02   10   
  2 Anderson, Chris           JR Gibraltar             125-10     122-07    8   
  3 Beach, Tony               SR Kaukauna               99-10     113-01    6   
  4 Moder, Trent              SO Shiocton              109-08     110-08    5   
  5 Schopf, Skyler            SR Gibraltar              98-06     109-03    4   
  6 VanCuyk, Jerin            SR Hilbert               111-06     109-01    3   
  7 Bauer, Seth               SR Iola-Scandin          115-09     108-00    2   
  8 Krueger, Kolton           SR Hilbert               102-07     106-02    1   
  9 Beining, Nathan           SO Wrightstown           117-10     102-10  
 10 Herning, Tyler            SR Suring                100-04      99-10  
 11 Madson, Nick              JR Iola-Scandin           90-06      99-03  
 12 Johnson, Cody             FR Suring                 95-04      96-04  
 13 Bergholz, Fred            SO St. Mary Cen          101-06      95-05  
 14 Fabry, Doug               SR Wrightstown           114-09      94-08  
 15 Kropuenske, Tyler         FR Gibraltar              81-02      92-02  
 16 Zellner, Brandon          JR Kaukauna               87-08      90-00  
 17 Firgens, Mitchell         SO Suring                 92-09      85-04  
 18 Griffin, Andrew           SR St. Mary Cen           99-00      82-09  
 19 TeBeest, Chris            FR Central Wisc           83-00      74-00  
 20 Thomson, Gabe             JR Central Wisc           75-00      73-06  
 21 Zonnefeld, Cody           JR Central Wisc           85-00      73-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert                    154        2) Suring                    113.50
    3) Kaukauna                   106        4) Wrightstown               104   
    5) Iola-Scandinavia            84        6) Gibraltar                  49.50
    7) St. Mary Central            47        8) Shiocton                   16   
    9) Central Wisconsin Ch        12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilbert                    181.50     2) St. Mary Central          108   
    3) Kaukauna                   107        4) Suring                     70   
    5) Shiocton                    59        6) Gibraltar                  50   
    7) Iola-Scandinavia            43        8) Central Wisconsin Ch       42   
    9) Wrightstown                 30.50