Licensed to Whitehall High School - WI  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2014 10:26 PM
                        Dairlyand True Team - 5/8/2014                         
                             Whitehall High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Zimmerman          JR Whitehall              12.93      13.38   3  27   
  2 Abi Bernthal              SR Immanuel Lut           13.94      13.55   3  26   
  3 Emily Rybarczyk           FR Alma/Pepin             13.20      13.77   3  25   
  4 Jordan Bergmann           JR Alma/Pepin             13.40      13.88   3  24   
  5 Caitlin Toraason          SR Whitehall              13.56      13.96   3  23   
  6 Kyra Ballentine           SO Blair - Tayl           13.86      14.04   3  22   
  7 Kayla Barthels            SO Immanuel Lut           14.74      14.36   2  21   
  8 Jill Hiebert              JR Cochrane-Fou           14.28      14.38   2  20   
  9 Alex Garvens              FR Immanuel Lut           14.84      14.45   2  19   
 10 Lauren Anderson           FR Lincoln                14.70      14.61   2  18   
 11 Alea Baldridge            JR Independence           14.70      14.87   2  17   
 12 Kara Enos                 SR Eleva Strum            13.00      14.89   3  16   
 13 Laurie Wheeler            FR Alma/Pepin             13.90      15.15   3  15   
 14 Rylee Gabel               FR Cochrane-Fou           13.84      15.18   3  14   
 15 Mckayla Marsolek          SO Whitehall                         16.13   1  13   
 16 Lily Gavlovskaya          JR Blair - Tayl           15.00      16.35   2  12   
 17 Ronni Clements            JR Melrose Mind           14.70      16.47   2  11   
 18 Kate Kensmoe              SO Eleva Strum            15.00      17.08   2  10   
 19 Sophie Woychik            SO Independence           17.40      17.37   1   9   
 20 Samantha Osborne          FR Blair - Tayl           15.30      18.40   1   8   
 21 Hillary Halama            JR Independence           17.50      18.47   1   7   
 -- Madison Tennant           FR Cochrane-Fou           14.56         NT   2 
 -- Samantha Pearse           JR Melrose Mind           15.24         NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amanda Zimmerman          JR Whitehall              28.22      28.16   3  27   
  2 Sam Glaunert              SR Independence           28.20      28.31   3  26   
  3 Emily Rybarczyk           FR Alma/Pepin             28.90      29.16   3  25   
  4 Caitlin Toraason          SR Whitehall              28.86      29.27   3  24   
  5 Jordan Bergmann           JR Alma/Pepin             29.80      29.59   2  23   
  6 Elizabeth Christopherson  SR Melrose Mind           28.56      29.62   3  22   
  7 Rylee Gabel               FR Cochrane-Fou           29.12      29.92   3  21   
  8 Rhiannon Roehl            SR Immanuel Lut           29.94      30.09   2  20   
  9 Abbey Engel               FR Cochrane-Fou           30.28      30.15   2  19   
 10 Lauren Anderson           FR Lincoln                28.50      30.43   3  18   
 11 Erin Kensmoe              SR Eleva Strum            31.00      31.53   2  17   
 12 Becca Krause              SO Immanuel Lut           33.24      31.64   1  16   
 13 Taylor Phinn              SR Eleva Strum            31.00      31.67   2  15   
 14 Madison Tennant           FR Cochrane-Fou           31.68      32.34   2  14   
 15 Leah Mackinsen            SO Immanuel Lut           30.50      32.46   2  13   
 16 Samantha Pearse           JR Melrose Mind           33.18      33.39   1  12   
 17 Janna Ekern               FR Blair - Tayl           33.34      34.24   1  11   
 18 Ronni Clements            JR Melrose Mind           34.16      34.59   1  10   
 19 Anna Schmidt              SO Independence           33.40      36.36   1   9   
 20 Skylar Newman             FR Independence           35.40      36.70   1   8   
 21 Billie Castillo           FR Lincoln                           44.38   1   7   
 -- Allison Herman            SO Whitehall              33.00         NT   1 
 -- Kyra Ballentine           SO Blair - Tayl           30.00         NT   2 
 -- Sierra Hetrick            SO Alma/Pepin             29.00         NT   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abi Bernthal              SR Immanuel Lut         1:03.74    1:02.71   3  27   
  2 Emily Rybarczyk           FR Alma/Pepin           1:05.00    1:04.98   3  26   
  3 Sam Glaunert              SR Independence         1:04.00    1:06.40   3  25   
  4 Gabby Marcott             SO Cochrane-Fou         1:09.00    1:06.81   3  24   
  5 Abby Aasen                SR Melrose Mind         1:06.47    1:07.15   3  23   
  6 Amanda Zimmerman          JR Whitehall            1:11.00    1:09.14   2  22   
  7 Susan Thoma               FR Independence         1:11.00    1:09.47   2  21   
  8 Rhiannon Roehl            SR Immanuel Lut         1:07.54    1:09.53   3  20   
  9 Darion Reinart            JR Blair - Tayl         1:10.00    1:11.91   3  19   
 10 Leah Mackinsen            SO Immanuel Lut         1:11.14    1:11.95   2  18   
 11 Brianna Beseler           SO Cochrane-Fou         1:12.00    1:14.48   2  17   
 12 Sara Filla                JR Independence         1:11.00    1:15.32   2  16   
 13 Ariel Hestekind           JR Melrose Mind         1:18.00    1:33.07   1  15   
 14 Billie Castillo           FR Lincoln                         1:52.46   1  14   
 -- Sierra Hetrick            SO Alma/Pepin           1:09.00         NT   3 
 -- Jackie Olson              JR Alma/Pepin           1:20.00         NT   1 
 -- Jessica Sendelbach        SO Whitehall            1:13.00         NT   2 
 -- Janna Ekern               FR Blair - Tayl         1:17.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Olson              SO Blair - Tayl         2:40.00    2:37.95   2  27   
  2 Abbey Iberg               JR Alma/Pepin           3:00.00    2:51.99   2  26   
  3 Sara Filla                JR Independence         2:48.00    2:52.77   2  25   
  4 Kandi Shramek             JR Lincoln              2:57.00    2:53.79   2  24   
  5 Tessa Brantner            FR Independence         2:58.00    2:55.01   2  23   
  6 Meghan Wenger             FR Cochrane-Fou         2:50.00    2:55.75   2  22   
  7 Hayley Duellman           FR Cochrane-Fou         2:56.00    2:57.72   2  21   
  8 Cameron Scholze           FR Lincoln              2:58.00    2:58.73   2  20   
  9 Susan Thoma               FR Independence         2:52.00    2:59.31   2  19   
 10 Erin McBain               SO Blair - Tayl         3:15.00    3:03.71   1  18   
 11 Taylor Squires            SO Immanuel Lut         2:58.00    3:04.13   2  17   
 12 Abby Aasen                SR Melrose Mind         2:52.00    3:05.45   2  16   
 13 Rosemary Middlebrook      SO Alma/Pepin           3:00.00    3:09.38   1  15   
 14 Melissa Hamilton          SO Lincoln              3:19.00    3:09.85   1  14   
 15 Anna Gauthier             SO Cochrane-Fou         3:09.00    3:28.67   1  13   
 16 Marianna Loock            FR Alma/Pepin           3:15.00    3:50.76   1  12   
 17 Ariel Hestekind           JR Melrose Mind         3:34.20    4:33.95   1  11   
 -- Darion Reinart            JR Blair - Tayl         3:08.00         NT   1 
 -- Maria Mais                FR Whitehall            2:55.00         NT   2 
 -- Kaitlyn Lambeck           FR Whitehall            3:05.00         NT   1 
 -- Madison Staff             SO Whitehall            3:05.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Morabito             SO Melrose Mind         6:02.44    6:07.65   27   
  2 Marissa Sime              FR Melrose Mind         6:31.12    6:23.20   26   
  3 Dakotah Bork              SR Independence         6:55.00    6:23.30   25   
  4 Tessa Bragger             SO Independence         6:40.00    6:26.09   24   
  5 Maria Mais                FR Whitehall            6:47.00    6:32.87   23   
  6 Erin McBain               SO Blair - Tayl         7:07.00    6:43.23   22   
  7 Becca Mertins             SO Lincoln              7:01.00    7:17.91   21   
  8 Marianna Loock            FR Alma/Pepin           7:30.00    8:10.55   20   
 -- Anna Gauthier             SO Cochrane-Fou         7:00.00         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abby Naumann              JR Immanuel Lut        13:14.30   13:12.82   27   
  2 Anna Morabito             SO Melrose Mind        13:06.83   14:23.04   26   
  3 Tessa Bragger             SO Independence        14:15.00   14:28.71   25   
  4 Marissa Sime              FR Melrose Mind        13:55.00   14:38.58   24   
  5 Dakotah Bork              SR Independence        15:26.00   14:55.30   23   
  6 Hannah Borreson           SO Whitehall                      17:53.36   22   
  7 Marianna Loock            FR Alma/Pepin          16:00.00   20:14.95   21   
 -- Cameron Scholze           FR Lincoln                              NT  
 -- Becca Mertins             SO Lincoln                              NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zoey Matthews             JR Whitehall              17.20      17.33   2  27   
  2 Tori Kovacevich           JR Melrose Mind           18.38      18.15   2  26   
  3 Jenna Booth               FR Eleva Strum                       18.67   1  25   
  4 Bri Kowalsky              SR Melrose Mind           17.81      19.23   2  24   
  5 Gabby Marcott             SO Cochrane-Fou           19.00      19.53   2  23   
  6 Samantha Kriesel          SR Melrose Mind           19.09      19.60   2  22   
  7 Brittney Brown            FR Independence           20.80      20.68   2  21   
  8 Paige Leiberman           SO Independence           19.60      20.80   2  20   
  9 Barbara Suchla            FR Independence           21.50      21.51   2  19   
 10 Erin Hayden               FR Whitehall              21.24      21.63   2  18   
 11 Taylor Squires            SO Immanuel Lut           23.80      23.85   1  17   
 12 Cynthia Lupton            SR Cochrane-Fou           24.00      25.08   1  16   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zoey Matthews             JR Whitehall              53.14      51.76   2  27   
  2 Meghan Barum              SR Cochrane-Fou           53.43      53.41   2  26   
  3 Paige Leiberman           SO Independence           55.10      54.36   2  25   
  4 Gabby Marcott             SO Cochrane-Fou           53.21      56.08   2  24   
  5 Samantha Kriesel          SR Melrose Mind           58.68      57.13   2  23   
  6 Bri Kowalsky              SR Melrose Mind           58.96      57.15   2  22   
  7 Samantha Pearse           JR Melrose Mind           58.13      59.36   2  21   
  8 Sara Marsolek             FR Independence         1:02.00    1:00.47   1  20   
  9 Erin Hayden               FR Whitehall              58.68    1:02.79   2  19   
 10 Lauren Kottke             SR Immanuel Lut         1:09.10    1:05.45   1  18   
 11 Becca Mertins             SO Lincoln              1:05.00    1:07.96   1  17   
 12 Brittney Brown            FR Independence         1:05.00    1:12.33   1  16   
 -- Cynthia Lupton            SR Cochrane-Fou         1:10.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                             56.40      56.25   27   
     1) Kandi Shramek JR                2) Darby Schmidt JR               
     3) Lauren Anderson FR              4) Haley Sanders SR               
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                58.50      56.63   24   
     1) Madison Tennant FR              2) Abbey Engel FR                 
     3) Jill Hiebert JR                 4) Jenny Drazkowski JR            
  3 Eleva Strum                                         58.00      57.42   21   
     1) Jenna Booth FR                  2) Kara Enos SR                   
     3) Erin Kensmoe SR                 4) Anna Schoen SO                 
  4 Alma/Pepin                                          56.00      58.43   18   
     1) Rosemary Middlebrook SO         2) Abbey Iberg JR                 
     3) Laurie Wheeler FR               4) Jordan Bergmann JR             
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                     58.31      59.25   15   
     1) Ronni Clements JR               2) Tori Kovacevich JR             
     3) Brianna Kovacevich FR           4) Elizabeth Christopherson SR    
  6 Whitehall                                         1:00.00    1:00.59   12   
     1) Allison Herman SO               2) Mckayla Marsolek SO            
     3) Erin Hayden FR                  4) Laura Runkel SR                
  7 Independence                                      1:05.00    1:05.29    9   
     1) Barbara Suchla FR               2) Skylar Newman FR               
     3) Alea Baldridge JR               4) Anna Schmidt SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              2:03.00    1:57.01   27   
     1) Rylee Gabel FR                  2) Abbey Engel FR                 
     3) Jill Hiebert JR                 4) Jenny Drazkowski JR            
  2 Eleva Strum                                       1:59.00    1:59.04   24   
     1) Jenna Booth FR                  2) Kara Enos SR                   
     3) Erin Kensmoe SR                 4) Taylor Phinn SR                
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                   2:00.07    2:00.96   21   
     1) Bri Kowalsky SR                 2) Tori Kovacevich JR             
     3) Brianna Kovacevich FR           4) Elizabeth Christopherson SR    
  4 Immanuel Lutheran                                 2:05.30    2:01.12   18   
     1) Kayla Barthels SO               2) Alex Garvens FR                
     3) Becca Krause SO                 4) Riley Noeldner SR              
  5 Whitehall                                         2:10.00    2:06.09   15   
     1) Laura Runkel SR                 2) Allison Herman SO              
     3) Madison Staff SO                4) Caitlin Toraason SR            
  6 Independence                                      2:10.00    2:18.22   12   
     1) Alea Baldridge JR               2) Barbara Suchla FR              
     3) Sara Marsolek FR                4) Skylar Newman FR               
 -- Lincoln                                           2:11.00         NT  
     1) Becca Tondola FR                2) Melissa Hamilton SO            
     3) Jasmine Eliason FR              4) Shiloh Sanders FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immanuel Lutheran                                 4:32.00    4:29.47   27   
     1) Kayla Barthels SO               2) Abi Bernthal SR                
     3) Alex Garvens FR                 4) Rhiannon Roehl SR              
  2 Independence                                      4:37.00    4:43.44   24   
     1) Morgan Speltz SO                2) Sara Filla JR                  
     3) Paige Leiberman SO              4) Sam Glaunert SR                
  3 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              4:41.00    4:54.05   21   
     1) Meghan Wenger FR                2) Hayley Duellman FR             
     3) Brianna Beseler SO              4) Meghan Barum SR                
 -- Whitehall                                         5:00.00         NT  
     1) Zoey Matthews JR                2) Jessica Sendelbach SO          
     3) Maria Mais FR                   4) Kaitlyn Lambeck FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                          11:49.00   11:26.68   27   
     1) Cameron Scholze FR              2) Chloe D'Huyvetter FR           
     3) Darby Schmidt JR                4) Kandi Shramek JR               
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                             11:52.00   11:28.65   24   
     1) Meghan Wenger FR                2) Hayley Duellman FR             
     3) Brianna Beseler SO              4) Meghan Barum SR                
  3 Independence                                     13:02.00   12:01.83   21   
     1) Susan Thoma FR                  2) Dakotah Bork SR                
     3) Tessa Brantner FR               4) Sara Marsolek FR               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Glaunert              SR Independence         5-02.00    4-10.00   27   
  2 Rylee Gabel               FR Cochrane-Fou         4-10.00    4-06.00   26   
  3 Morgan Speltz             SO Independence         4-10.00   J4-06.00   25   
  4 Tess Thompson             JR Whitehall            4-08.00   J4-06.00   24   
  5 Brooke Wendland           SO Immanuel Lut         4-10.00   J4-06.00   23   
  6 Abbey Engel               FR Cochrane-Fou         4-06.00    4-04.00   22   
  7 Brianna Kovacevich        FR Melrose Mind         4-00.00    4-02.00   21   
  8 Anna Schmidt              SO Independence         4-04.00   J4-02.00   20   
  9 Kyra Ballentine           SO Blair - Tayl         4-04.00   J4-02.00   18.50
  9 Darby Schmidt             JR Lincoln              4-02.00   J4-02.00   18.50
 11 Gabby Marcott             SO Cochrane-Fou         4-06.00   J4-02.00   17   
 12 Abby Aasen                SR Melrose Mind         4-00.00    4-00.00   15.50
 12 Kara Enos                 SR Eleva Strum                     4-00.00   15.50
 14 Laura Runkel              SR Whitehall            4-02.00   J4-00.00   14   
 15 Nicki Danielson           SR Lincoln                         3-08.00   13   
 -- Shiloh Sanders            FR Lincoln                              NH  
 -- Maria Mais                FR Whitehall            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Shyanne Olson             FR Blair - Tayl         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Anna Schoen               SO Eleva Strum                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zoey Matthews             JR Whitehall            8-06.00    8-00.00   27   
  2 Tessa Bragger             SO Independence         7-06.00    7-06.00   26   
  3 Alea Baldridge            JR Independence         7-06.00   J7-06.00   25   
  4 Brittney Brown            FR Independence         7-00.00    7-00.00   24   
  5 Jill Hiebert              JR Cochrane-Fou         7-00.00   J7-00.00   23   
  6 Rosemary Middlebrook      SO Alma/Pepin           7-00.00   J7-00.00   21.50
  6 Kandi Shramek             JR Lincoln              6-00.00   J7-00.00   21.50
  8 Brianna Beseler           SO Cochrane-Fou         6-06.00    6-06.00   20   
  9 Sierra Hetrick            SO Alma/Pepin           5-00.00   J6-06.00   19   
 10 Chloe D'Huyvetter         FR Lincoln              6-00.00   J6-06.00   18   
 11 Laura Runkel              SR Whitehall            7-00.00   J6-06.00   17   
 12 Jenna Booth               FR Eleva Strum          6-00.00    6-00.00   16   
 13 Jenny Drazkowski          JR Cochrane-Fou         6-00.00    5-00.00   15   
 14 Jessica Sendelbach        SO Whitehall            6-06.00   J5-00.00   14   
 -- Marianna Loock            FR Alma/Pepin           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Becca Tondola             FR Lincoln              5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan Barum              SR Cochrane-Fou        16-00.00   15-07.75   27   
  2 Amanda Zimmerman          JR Whitehall           14-03.00   15-04.75   26   
  3 Abi Bernthal              SR Immanuel Lut        14-07.00   14-11.25   25   
  4 Jordan Bergmann           JR Alma/Pepin          15-05.00   14-08.50   24   
  5 Morgan Speltz             SO Independence        14-02.00   13-11.00   23   
  6 Brittney Brown            FR Independence        13-07.00   13-06.75   22   
  7 Sierra Hetrick            SO Alma/Pepin          14-00.00   13-02.00   21   
  8 Emily Rybarczyk           FR Alma/Pepin          14-05.00   13-01.50   20   
  9 Samantha Pearse           JR Melrose Mind        13-05.00   13-00.50   19   
 10 Susan Thoma               FR Independence        12-05.00   12-06.75   18   
 11 Emily Marzofka            JR Immanuel Lut        14-04.00   12-06.25   17   
 12 Hannah Olson              SO Blair - Tayl        13-01.00   12-05.25   16   
 13 Madison Tennant           FR Cochrane-Fou        12-08.00   12-04.75   15   
 14 Anna Gauthier             SO Cochrane-Fou        11-08.00   12-02.75   14   
 15 Riley Noeldner            SR Immanuel Lut        13-00.00   12-00.50   13   
 16 Anna Schoen               SO Eleva Strum                    11-09.25   12   
 17 Molly Toraason            SO Whitehall           10-10.00   11-08.25   11   
 18 Tori Kovacevich           JR Melrose Mind        12-08.00   11-04.50   10   
 19 Lily Gavlovskaya          JR Blair - Tayl        11-02.00   10-11.75    9   
 20 Shiloh Sanders            FR Lincoln                        10-11.00    8   
 21 Cameron Scholze           FR Lincoln                        10-09.00    7   
 22 Ariel Hestekind           JR Melrose Mind        10-05.00   10-08.75    6   
 23 Janna Ekern               FR Blair - Tayl        11-03.00   10-07.00    5   
 -- Becca Tondola             FR Lincoln             12-01.00         ND  
 -- Madison Staff             SO Whitehall           10-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sara Filla                JR Independence        30-01.00   30-11.00   27   
  2 Jenny Drazkowski          JR Cochrane-Fou        31-08.00   30-08.75   26   
  3 Morgan Speltz             SO Independence        29-03.00   30-06.00   25   
  4 Brooke Wendland           SO Immanuel Lut        29-02.00   29-11.00   24   
  5 Caitlin Toraason          SR Whitehall           28-06.00   29-02.00   23   
  6 Hannah Olson              SO Blair - Tayl        27-05.00   27-06.25   22   
  7 Laurie Wheeler            FR Alma/Pepin          27-00.00   27-01.00   21   
  8 Lauren Anderson           FR Lincoln             26-00.00   26-08.50   20   
  9 Anna Hoesley              SR Cochrane-Fou        24-09.00   26-05.75   19   
 10 Brianna Kovacevich        FR Melrose Mind        27-05.00   26-01.50   18   
 11 Anna Schmidt              SO Independence        26-02.00   26-01.00   17   
 12 Melissa Hamilton          SO Lincoln             23-10.00   25-00.75   16   
 13 Abbey Iberg               JR Alma/Pepin          24-00.00   23-08.00   15   
 14 Jackie Olson              JR Alma/Pepin          24-00.00   23-05.25   14   
 15 Cynthia Lupton            SR Cochrane-Fou        21-10.00   23-03.50   13   
 -- Kala Halverson            FR Melrose Mind        19-00.00         ND  
 -- Erin Hayden               FR Whitehall                            ND  
 -- Kaitlyn Lambeck           FR Whitehall           22-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beth Filla                SR Whitehall           37-00.00   35-11.75   27   
  2 Katie Kirchner            JR Melrose Mind        35-07.00   34-10.00   26   
  3 Alysha Ausman             SR Alma/Pepin          32-00.00   31-04.50   25   
  4 Tess Thompson             JR Whitehall           28-09.00   30-03.00   24   
  5 Mikayla Rotering          JR Independence        24-01.00   27-10.00   23   
  6 Sadie Smith               JR Alma/Pepin          29-00.00   26-10.00   22   
  7 Sophie Woychik            SO Independence        24-09.00   25-09.25   21   
  8 Beth Olson                JR Cochrane-Fou        25-11.00   25-08.50   20   
  9 Chloe D'Huyvetter         FR Lincoln             26-06.00  J25-08.50   19   
 10 Amber Cafferty            JR Cochrane-Fou        27-06.00   24-11.00   18   
 11 Hillary Halama            JR Independence        24-02.00   24-08.00   17   
 12 Riley Noeldner            SR Immanuel Lut        25-01.00   24-00.50   16   
 13 Erin Kensmoe              SR Eleva Strum                    24-00.00   15   
 14 Kate Kensmoe              SO Eleva Strum                    22-08.50   14   
 15 Maxi Vierecke             SR Alma/Pepin          25-00.00   22-06.00   13   
 16 Nicki Danielson           SR Lincoln             22-10.00   22-04.00   12   
 17 Mahalia Dryak             JR Blair - Tayl        24-03.00   22-02.00   11   
 18 Meghan Wenger             FR Cochrane-Fou        23-11.00   21-11.50   10   
 19 Mara Windjue              SO Whitehall           25-00.00   21-05.50    9   
 20 Taylor Phinn              SR Eleva Strum                    21-03.50    8   
 21 Lizzie Nelson             SO Blair - Tayl        23-03.00   21-02.00    7   
 22 Kala Halverson            FR Melrose Mind        22-03.00   20-10.00    6   
 23 Savannah Lien             JR Blair - Tayl        25-10.00   20-08.00    5   
 24 Amy Lawrence              SO Lincoln             19-11.00   19-10.25    4   
 25 Ariel Hestekind           JR Melrose Mind        19-06.00   19-07.00    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beth Filla                SR Whitehall             110-00     112-00   27   
  2 Alysha Ausman             SR Alma/Pepin            110-00      92-05   26   
  3 Hillary Halama            JR Independence           72-02      79-07   25   
  4 Katie Kirchner            JR Melrose Mind           82-00      77-00   24   
  5 Sophie Woychik            SO Independence           73-02      73-00   23   
  6 Mikayla Rotering          JR Independence           61-03      71-03   22   
  7 Hayley Duellman           FR Cochrane-Fou           65-03      70-06   21   
  8 Tess Thompson             JR Whitehall              79-11      69-06   20   
  9 Sadie Smith               JR Alma/Pepin             90-00      67-08   19   
 10 Chloe D'Huyvetter         FR Lincoln                66-05      66-00   18   
 11 Kala Halverson            FR Melrose Mind           62-03      64-07   17   
 12 Amber Cafferty            JR Cochrane-Fou           79-04      64-04   16   
 13 Beth Olson                JR Cochrane-Fou           64-04      64-01   15   
 14 Mahalia Dryak             JR Blair - Tayl           60-00      60-06   14   
 15 Mara Windjue              SO Whitehall              61-01      59-01   13   
 16 Tiana Marthaler           SO Blair - Tayl           66-03      58-04   12   
 17 Savannah Lien             JR Blair - Tayl           64-07     J58-04   11   
 18 Brooke Wendland           SO Immanuel Lut           60-00      57-00   10   
 19 Maxi Vierecke             SR Alma/Pepin             70-00      55-11    9   
 20 Nicki Danielson           SR Lincoln                           54-08    8   
 21 Ronni Clements            JR Melrose Mind           53-07      50-00    7   
 22 Kate Kensmoe              SO Eleva Strum                       49-00    6   
 23 Amy Lawrence              SO Lincoln                48-09      45-06    5   
 -- Lauren Kottke             SR Immanuel Lut           81-04         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Hatlevig             SR Melrose Mind           10.87      11.13   3  27   
  2 Alex Grulkowski           SO Independence           11.16      11.55   3  26   
  3 Nate Feaster              JR Blair - Tayl           11.50      11.86   3  25   
  4 Jimmy North               JR Eleva Strum            11.80      12.07   3  23.50
  4 Sam Boone                 FR Melrose Mind           11.72      12.07   3  23.50
  6 Josh Farnsworth           JR Lincoln                11.80      12.08   3  22   
  7 Jacob Semb                JR Whitehall              12.20      12.09   2  21   
  8 Cameron Zeller            SR Independence           12.05      12.15   2  20   
  9 Eli Powell                JR Lincoln                12.00      12.18   2  19   
 10 Andrew Alleman            JR Cochrane-Fou           11.98      12.27   2  18   
 11 Adam Wright               FR Lincoln                12.30      12.28   2  17   
 12 Joey Domine               SR Cochrane-Fou           11.84      12.35   3  16   
 13 Andy Marciulionis         SR Melrose Mind           12.30      12.56   2  15   
 14 Langston Mlinar           SO Alma/Pepin             12.40      12.63   2  13.50
 14 Cameron Bauer             SO Independence           12.20      12.63   2  13.50
 16 Aikan Major               SR Alma/Pepin             12.50      12.75   2  12   
 17 Jordan Eikamp             SR Cochrane-Fou           11.88      12.83   3  11   
 18 Samuel Luijten            SR Blair - Tayl           11.96      12.85   3  10   
 19 LaVon Schwartz            JR Whitehall              12.70      13.16   1   9   
 20 Elijah Morris             SR Immanuel Lut           12.74      13.17   1   8   
 21 Alex Dragseth             FR Eleva Strum                       13.24   1   7   
 22 Josh Albrecht             SR Whitehall              13.50      13.90   1   6   
 23 Hunter Ryskoski           JR Eleva Strum                       14.16   1   5   
 24 Deven Lien                FR Blair - Tayl           13.00      14.27   1   4   
 -- Jon Wodarz                SR Alma/Pepin             12.50         NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Hatlevig             SR Melrose Mind           22.44      22.70   3  27   
  2 Dakota Koenig             SR Cochrane-Fou           23.78      24.09   3  26   
  3 Alec Wozney               JR Independence           24.40      24.34   3  25   
  4 Mathew George             JR Alma/Pepin             25.40      24.84   2  24   
  5 Andrew Grulkowski         FR Independence           25.40      24.89   2  23   
  6 Matt Boone                FR Melrose Mind           24.60      25.24   3  22   
  7 Adam Wright               FR Lincoln                26.70      25.39   2  21   
  8 Austin Rieck              JR Whitehall              25.15      25.65   3  20   
  9 Justin Sacia              SR Melrose Mind           25.34      25.82   3  19   
 10 Nate Lisowski             SR Blair - Tayl           25.00      26.27   3  18   
 11 Dustyn Topper             FR Eleva Strum                       26.46   1  17   
 12 Ben Nestigen              FR Blair - Tayl           26.50      26.76   2  16   
 13 LaVon Schwartz            JR Whitehall              27.00      26.90   1  15   
 14 Tyler Maier               JR Cochrane-Fou           26.86      26.94   2  14   
 15 Alex Zaborowski           SR Cochrane-Fou           26.00      27.20   2  13   
 16 Austin Holmen             SO Eleva Strum                       29.14   1  12   
 17 Zach Sheffer              FR Lincoln                           29.18   1  11   
 18 Deven Lien                FR Blair - Tayl           32.10      29.35   1  10   
 19 Josh Braun                JR Whitehall                         29.44   1   9   
 20 Bryan Morales             FR Independence           26.90      31.04   2   8   
 -- Langston Mlinar           SO Alma/Pepin             25.00         NT   3 
 -- Ronnie Engstrand          JR Alma/Pepin             25.40         NT   2 
 -- Hunter Ryskoski           JR Eleva Strum                          NT   1 
 -- Caleb Noeldner            JR Immanuel Lut           27.44         NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mathew George             JR Alma/Pepin             55.00      54.98   3  27   
  2 Brody Halvorson           JR Cochrane-Fou           56.70      55.24   3  26   
  3 Quinn Olson               FR Eleva Strum            55.00      56.58   3  25   
  4 Derek Blaken              JR Melrose Mind           57.34      57.11   3  24   
  5 Moses Pierson             JR Lincoln                57.40      57.22   3  23   
  6 Justin Arzt               SO Lincoln                57.90      57.23   2  22   
  7 Cristian Ramos            SR Independence           57.90      57.56   2  21   
  8 Langston Mlinar           SO Alma/Pepin             57.00      57.77   3  20   
  9 Brad Scharlau             JR Cochrane-Fou           57.53      59.02   3  19   
 10 Caleb Noeldner            JR Immanuel Lut           59.84      59.47   2  18   
 11 Tyler Gerdes              SO Melrose Mind         1:01.00    1:00.84   2  17   
 12 Joe Stange                SO Melrose Mind         1:07.00    1:03.79   2  16   
 13 Lane Larson               FR Alma/Pepin           1:08.00    1:04.66   1  15   
 14 Cody Blaha                FR Independence         1:02.50    1:04.71   2  14   
 15 Jacob Aguilar             SO Lincoln              1:07.00    1:05.59   1  13   
 16 Carlos Caro               JR Independence         1:03.00    1:06.06   2  12   
 17 Anthony Topper            JR Eleva Strum                     1:07.25   1  11   
 18 Evan Filla                SO Whitehall                       1:16.39   1  10   
 -- Cody Mann                 SO Whitehall                            NT   1 
 -- Cole Schreiber            FR Cochrane-Fou           57.12         NT   3 
 -- Larry Gardner             FR Whitehall            1:03.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dray Schreiber            SR Cochrane-Fou         2:05.00    2:03.76   2  27   
  2 Jacob Bryhn               JR Melrose Mind         2:06.15    2:05.89   2  26   
  3 Chance Johnson            SO Blair - Tayl         2:09.00    2:07.35   2  25   
  4 Mitchell Warner           JR Independence         2:13.50    2:14.47   2  24   
  5 Jesse Noeldner            JR Immanuel Lut         2:18.70    2:15.95   2  23   
  6 Dalton Gamroth            SR Independence         2:26.50    2:25.38   2  22   
  7 Bobby Runkel              SO Whitehall            2:24.00    2:27.37   2  21   
  8 Dakotah Waletzko          FR Independence         2:29.60    2:27.65   2  20   
  9 Jaryd Rowekamp            FR Lincoln                         2:28.01   1  19   
 10 Michael Oldendorf         JR Cochrane-Fou         2:29.00    2:32.38   2  18   
 11 Carson Raethke            SO Alma/Pepin           2:30.00    2:33.08   2  17   
 12 Greg Dascher              FR Cochrane-Fou         2:38.00    2:34.41   1  16   
 13 Aaron Dick                JR Whitehall            2:35.00    2:35.26   2  15   
 14 Jonah Kowalsky            FR Melrose Mind         2:41.00    2:35.99   1  14   
 15 Andrew Mackinsen          SR Immanuel Lut         2:32.00    2:37.24   2  13   
 16 Samuel Brown              FR Blair - Tayl         2:35.00    2:38.75   1  12   
 17 Jacob Aguilar             SO Lincoln              2:41.00    2:40.10   1  11   
 18 John Ottum                SR Alma/Pepin           2:40.00    2:45.73   1  10   
 19 Anthony Topper            JR Eleva Strum                     2:46.71   1   9   
 20 Adam Fayerweather         SO Alma/Pepin           2:40.00    3:01.23   1   8   
 21 Griffin Murray-Benzing    FR Melrose Mind         3:09.10    3:03.81   1   7   
 -- Donavan Risch             SO Lincoln              2:45.00         NT   1 
 -- Larry Gardner             FR Whitehall            2:35.00         NT   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Bryhn               JR Melrose Mind         4:43.46    4:53.59   2  27   
  2 Sean Reismann             SO Blair - Tayl         5:01.00    5:01.64   2  26   
  3 Chris Warner              JR Independence         5:11.20    5:07.35   2  25   
  4 Nathan Warner             SO Independence         5:14.50    5:11.57   2  24   
  5 Dray Schreiber            SR Cochrane-Fou         5:04.00    5:21.35   2  23   
  6 Nick Olson                JR Lincoln              5:27.00    5:23.14   2  22   
  7 Tyson Rohrscheib          JR Eleva Strum          5:25.00    5:28.32   2  21   
  8 Evan Seguin               FR Eleva Strum          5:25.00    5:28.40   2  20   
  9 Andrew Mackinsen          SR Immanuel Lut         5:31.30    5:32.57   2  19   
 10 Aaron Dick                JR Whitehall            5:21.00    5:34.73   2  18   
 11 Greg Dascher              FR Cochrane-Fou         5:42.00    5:42.84   1  17   
 12 Jonah Kowalsky            FR Melrose Mind         5:58.00    5:45.23   1  16   
 13 Michael Oldendorf         JR Cochrane-Fou         5:31.00    5:46.02   2  15   
 14 Caleb Waldera             SO Melrose Mind         5:52.70    5:46.32   1  14   
 15 Bobby Runkel              SO Whitehall            5:49.00    5:47.38   1  13   
 16 Ryan Hanson               SO Alma/Pepin           6:00.00    5:57.92   1  12   
 17 Samuel Brown              FR Blair - Tayl         6:10.00    6:09.27   1  11   
 18 Chris Bocksell            FR Alma/Pepin           6:00.00    6:16.76   1  10   
 19 Donavan Risch             SO Lincoln              6:18.00    6:17.23   1   9   
 20 Jacob Brynjulfson         SO Alma/Pepin           6:00.00    6:22.00   1   8   
 21 Colton Bork               FR Independence         5:45.60    6:23.08   1   7   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darin Lau                 SR Immanuel Lut         9:27.40    9:18.34   27   
  2 Tylor Jilk                JR Cochrane-Fou        10:38.00   10:55.05   26   
  3 Zachary Sippert           JR Immanuel Lut        11:01.20   11:04.02   25   
  4 Caleb Waldera             SO Melrose Mind        12:55.11   11:43.76   24   
  5 Chris Warner              JR Independence        11:23.00   11:50.90   23   
  6 Jesse Gilbertson          JR Cochrane-Fou        12:02.00   12:04.72   22   
  7 Drew Christianson         JR Independence        11:51.20   12:21.60   21   
  8 Dustin Marsolek           SO Independence        12:40.00   13:00.31   20   
  9 Ryan Hanson               SO Alma/Pepin          14:00.00   13:17.44   19   
 10 Jacob Brynjulfson         SO Alma/Pepin          14:00.00   14:04.94   18   
 -- Sean Reismann             SO Blair - Tayl        10:50.00         NT  
 -- Aaron Dick                JR Whitehall           11:43.00         NT  
 -- Timm Doelle               SR Cochrane-Fou        14:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabe Toft                 SR Eleva Strum            15.80      15.45   2  27   
  2 Trysten Powell            SR Whitehall              16.32      15.55   2  26   
  3 Ace Whitwam               JR Independence           16.67      16.24   2  25   
  4 Joey Greshik              JR Cochrane-Fou           16.73      16.29   2  24   
  5 Brent Knudson             JR Melrose Mind           16.51      16.42   2  23   
  6 Garrett Montalvo          SR Melrose Mind           16.81      17.97   2  22   
  7 Brad Scharlau             JR Cochrane-Fou           18.52      17.98   2  21   
  8 Lars Everson              SO Blair - Tayl           19.30      18.62   2  20   
  9 Dylan Wolfe               FR Cochrane-Fou           20.62      18.80   1  19   
 10 Brandon Wendland          SR Immanuel Lut                      19.26   1  18   
 11 John Gooden               SO Independence           20.90      20.28   1  17   
 12 Matt Lyga                 SO Whitehall              20.35      20.37   1  16   
 13 Brandon Gunderson         FR Eleva Strum            20.00      20.40   2  15   
 14 Luan Modotti              JR Independence           22.30      21.25   1  14   
 15 Austin Elvaker            FR Blair - Tayl           20.20      21.33   1  13   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabe Toft                 SR Eleva Strum            42.00      42.05   2  27   
  2 Trysten Powell            SR Whitehall              42.34      42.79   2  26   
  3 Brent Knudson             JR Melrose Mind           44.22      44.51   2  25   
  4 Ace Whitwam               JR Independence           45.30      44.61   2  24   
  5 Garrett Montalvo          SR Melrose Mind           43.17      45.93   2  23   
  6 Andrew Grulkowski         FR Independence           45.50      46.04   2  22   
  7 Brad Scharlau             JR Cochrane-Fou           44.96      46.70   2  21   
  8 Joey Greshik              JR Cochrane-Fou           46.12      46.78   2  20   
  9 Lars Everson              SO Blair - Tayl           47.31      48.64   1  19   
 10 John Gooden               SO Independence           53.60      48.88   1  18   
 11 Dylan Wolfe               FR Cochrane-Fou           49.36      49.30   1  17   
 12 Matt Lyga                 SO Whitehall              51.24      53.03   1  16   
 13 Brandon Gunderson         FR Eleva Strum                       53.06   1  15   
 14 Austin Elvaker            FR Blair - Tayl           50.37      53.46   1  14   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                                46.70      46.75   27   
     1) Jordan Eikamp SR                2) Andrew Alleman JR              
     3) Joey Domine SR                  4) Dakota Koenig SR               
  2 Independence                                        47.80      46.85   24   
     1) Cameron Bauer SO                2) Alec Wozney JR                 
     3) Austen Whitwam JR               4) Cameron Zeller SR              
  3 Eleva Strum                                         48.00      47.31   21   
     1) Alex Dragseth FR                2) Jimmy North JR                 
     3) Josh Marino JR                  4) Jedediah Lorenz FR             
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                     50.38      48.35   18   
     1) Justin Sacia SR                 2) Matt Boone FR                  
     3) Sam Boone FR                    4) Andy Marciulionis SR           
  5 Blair - Taylor                                      49.30      49.56   15   
     1) Josh Nitek FR                   2) Chad Waldera FR                
     3) Nick Beaman SR                  4) Dakota Samples JR              
  6 Alma/Pepin                                          50.00      50.64   12   
     1) Cole Glass SO                   2) Aikan Major SR                 
     3) Ronnie Engstrand JR             4) Jon Wodarz SR                  
  7 Whitehall                                           46.80      54.66    9   
     1) Jacob Semb JR                   2) Austin Rieck JR                
     3) LaVon Schwartz JR               4) Vince Champa SR                
 -- Lincoln                                             49.00         NT  
     1) Zach Sheffer FR                 2) Adam Wright FR                 
     3) Eli Powell JR                   4) Josh Farnsworth JR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Independence                                      1:37.60    1:33.88   27   
     1) Alec Wozney JR                  2) Cameron Zeller SR              
     3) Andrew Grulkowski FR            4) Alex Grulkowski SO             
  2 Whitehall                                         1:38.55    1:35.85   24   
     1) Trysten Powell SR               2) Austin Rieck JR                
     3) Jacob Semb JR                   4) Vince Champa SR                
  3 Eleva Strum                                       1:38.00    1:36.13   21   
     1) Gabe Toft SR                    2) Jedediah Lorenz FR             
     3) Josh Marino JR                  4) Jimmy North JR                 
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:42.97    1:40.31   18   
     1) Justin Sacia SR                 2) Matt Boone FR                  
     3) Sam Boone FR                    4) Andy Marciulionis SR           
  5 Blair - Taylor                                    1:40.00    1:42.04   15   
     1) Josh Nitek FR                   2) Chad Waldera FR                
     3) Nate Lisowski SR                4) Ben Nestigen FR                
  6 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              1:40.00    1:46.15   12   
     1) Preston Blahnik SO              2) Tyler Maier JR                 
     3) Dylan Wolfe FR                  4) Joey Greshik JR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Independence                                      3:42.30    3:36.38   27   
     1) Ace Whitwam JR                  2) Austen Whitwam JR              
     3) Gunner Baldridge JR             4) Alex Grulkowski SO             
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                   3:41.24    3:45.40   24   
     1) Garrett Montalvo SR             2) Brent Knudson JR               
     3) Jacob Bryhn JR                  4) Alex Hatlevig SR               
  3 Blair - Taylor                                    3:47.00    3:53.56   21   
     1) Nate Lisowski SR                2) Chance Johnson SO              
     3) Ben Nestigen FR                 4) Lars Everson SO                
  4 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              3:40.00    3:54.38   18   
     1) Andrew Alleman JR               2) Cole Schreiber FR              
     3) Brody Halvorson JR              4) Dakota Koenig SR               
  5 Immanuel Lutheran                                 4:06.40    3:58.22   15   
     1) Elijah Morris SR                2) Caleb Noeldner JR              
     3) Jesse Noeldner JR               4) Brandon Wendland SR            
  6 Eleva Strum                                       4:02.00    4:10.77   12   
     1) Tyson Rohrscheib JR             2) Evan Seguin FR                 
     3) Quinn Olson FR                  4) Austin Holmen SO               
  7 Lincoln                                           4:08.00    4:11.40    9   
     1) Jaryd Rowekamp FR               2) Jacob Aguilar SO               
     3) Justin Arzt SO                  4) Moses Pierson JR               
  8 Whitehall                                                    4:29.68    6   
     1) Larry Gardner FR                2) Josh Braun JR                  
     3) Bobby Runkel SO                 4) Kenny Thorn SO                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Independence                                      9:12.30    9:07.83   27   
     1) Mitchell Warner JR              2) Gunner Baldridge JR            
     3) Nathan Warner SO                4) Austen Whitwam JR              
  2 Cochrane-Fountain Ci                              9:00.00    9:12.69   24   
     1) Cole Schreiber FR               2) Tylor Jilk JR                  
     3) Jesse Gilbertson JR             4) Brody Halvorson JR             
  3 Eleva Strum                                       9:30.00    9:22.71   21   
     1) Tyson Rohrscheib JR             2) Dustyn Topper FR               
     3) Evan Seguin FR                  4) Quinn Olson FR                 
  4 Lincoln                                           9:55.00    9:32.71   18   
     1) Moses Pierson JR                2) Justin Arzt SO                 
     3) Nick Olson JR                   4) Josh Farnsworth JR             
  5 Alma/Pepin                                       10:40.00   10:35.55   15   
     1) Randy Engstrand SO              2) Zane Lehnartz SO               
     3) Jacob Rybarczyk SO              4) Lane Larson FR                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dray Schreiber            SR Cochrane-Fou         5-10.00    5-10.00   27   
  2 Jedediah Lorenz           FR Eleva Strum          5-04.00    5-08.00   26   
  3 Ace Whitwam               JR Independence         5-10.00    5-06.00   25   
  4 Nick Beaman               SR Blair - Tayl         5-04.00   J5-06.00   24   
  5 Brandon Wendland          SR Immanuel Lut         5-04.00    5-04.00   23   
  6 Zach Sheffer              FR Lincoln              5-04.00   J5-04.00   22   
  7 Cole Cartrete             SO Blair - Tayl         5-04.00    5-02.00   21   
  8 Larry Gardner             FR Whitehall            5-00.00   J5-02.00   20   
  9 Justin Sacia              SR Melrose Mind         5-04.00    5-00.00   19   
 10 Tyler Hazelton            SO Eleva Strum                     4-10.00   17.50
 10 Luan Modotti              JR Independence         4-10.00    4-10.00   17.50
 12 Alec Wozney               JR Independence         5-00.00   J4-10.00   15.50
 12 Derek Blaken              JR Melrose Mind         5-04.00   J4-10.00   15.50
 -- Vince Champa              SR Whitehall            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Josh Braun                JR Whitehall            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Samuel Luijten            SR Blair - Tayl         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Eli Powell                JR Lincoln              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Elijah Morris             SR Immanuel Lut         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Brody Halvorson           JR Cochrane-Fou         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Preston Blahnik           SO Cochrane-Fou         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Nick Olson                JR Lincoln                              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dakotah Waletzko          FR Independence         8-00.00    8-06.00   25.50
  1 Nick Beaman               SR Blair - Tayl        11-00.00    8-06.00   25.50
  1 Austen Whitwam            JR Independence        10-06.00    8-06.00   25.50
  1 Matt Lyga                 SO Whitehall            9-06.00    8-06.00   25.50
  5 Jedediah Lorenz           FR Eleva Strum         10-06.00   J8-06.00   23   
  6 Joey Domine               SR Cochrane-Fou        11-00.00   J8-06.00   22   
  7 Josh Albrecht             SR Whitehall           11-00.00   J8-06.00   21   
  8 Cole Glass                SO Alma/Pepin           9-00.00   J8-06.00   20   
  9 Kaleb Stoppelmoor         SO Cochrane-Fou         8-06.00    8-00.00   19   
 10 Zane Lehnartz             SO Alma/Pepin           7-00.00    7-06.00   18   
 11 Josh Conrad               FR Independence         8-00.00    6-06.00   16.50
 11 Greg Dascher              FR Cochrane-Fou         7-00.00    6-06.00   16.50
 13 Skylor Henton             FR Blair - Tayl         7-00.00   J6-06.00   15   
 -- Carson Raethke            SO Alma/Pepin           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Josh Marino               JR Eleva Strum          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Dakota Samples            JR Blair - Tayl         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Donavan Risch             SO Lincoln                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vince Champa              SR Whitehall           20-05.00   21-00.25   27   
  2 Gabe Toft                 SR Eleva Strum         21-00.00   20-05.75   26   
  3 Alex Grulkowski           SO Independence        21-08.00   20-05.50   25   
  4 Dakota Koenig             SR Cochrane-Fou        19-03.00   19-09.50   24   
  5 Jordan Eikamp             SR Cochrane-Fou        19-08.00   19-06.25   23   
  6 Nate Feaster              JR Blair - Tayl        18-10.00   19-05.75   22   
  7 Sam Boone                 FR Melrose Mind        19-04.00   19-03.00   21   
  8 Cameron Zeller            SR Independence        19-01.00   18-10.00   20   
  9 Brent Knudson             JR Melrose Mind        18-03.00   18-05.75   19   
 10 Andrew Grulkowski         FR Independence        17-06.00   18-05.50   18   
 11 Matt Boone                FR Melrose Mind        18-02.00   18-04.50   17   
 12 Eli Powell                JR Lincoln             15-11.00   18-00.75   16   
 13 Austin Rieck              JR Whitehall           18-07.00   17-09.00   15   
 14 Brandon Wendland          SR Immanuel Lut        17-03.00   17-06.00   14   
 15 Moses Pierson             JR Lincoln             18-01.00   17-05.00   13   
 16 Ronnie Engstrand          JR Alma/Pepin          17-00.00   17-01.25   12   
 17 Sean Reismann             SO Blair - Tayl        18-01.00   16-08.00   11   
 18 Tyler Maier               JR Cochrane-Fou        16-08.00   16-05.75   10   
 19 Cole Cartrete             SO Blair - Tayl        16-05.00   16-02.50    9   
 20 Elijah Morris             SR Immanuel Lut        16-00.00  J16-02.50    8   
 21 LaVon Schwartz            JR Whitehall           16-00.00   16-00.25    7   
 22 Zach Sheffer              FR Lincoln                        15-10.75    6   
 23 Dustyn Topper             FR Eleva Strum                    15-02.75    5   
 24 Luke Mayhew               SO Immanuel Lut        14-08.00   13-10.25    4   
 -- Jon Wodarz                SR Alma/Pepin          16-00.00         ND  
 -- Langston Mlinar           SO Alma/Pepin          16-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dray Schreiber            SR Cochrane-Fou        40-00.00   39-09.50   27   
  2 Trysten Powell            SR Whitehall           38-07.00   38-07.50   26   
  3 Drew Christianson         JR Independence        39-01.00  J38-07.50   25   
  4 Ronnie Engstrand          JR Alma/Pepin          37-00.00   38-04.00   24   
  5 Brad Scharlau             JR Cochrane-Fou        37-06.00   37-01.75   23   
  6 Cole Cartrete             SO Blair - Tayl        35-05.00   36-11.25   22   
  7 Joey Greshik              JR Cochrane-Fou        37-07.00   36-08.50   21   
  8 Nate Feaster              JR Blair - Tayl        38-10.00   36-06.00   20   
  9 Adam Wright               FR Lincoln             34-01.00   35-09.75   19   
 10 Josh Nitek                FR Blair - Tayl        34-10.00   35-07.00   18   
 11 Carson Raethke            SO Alma/Pepin          34-00.00   34-04.50   17   
 12 Dakotah Waletzko          FR Independence        33-10.00   34-01.00   16   
 13 Nathan Warner             SO Independence        33-10.00   33-04.00   15   
 14 Brandon Gunderson         FR Eleva Strum                    32-10.00   14   
 15 Matt Lyga                 SO Whitehall                      32-06.50   13   
 16 Jacob Rybarczyk           SO Alma/Pepin          33-00.00   32-03.00   12   
 17 Jaryd Rowekamp            FR Lincoln                        31-07.00   11   
 18 Joe Stange                SO Melrose Mind        29-11.00   30-00.50   10   
 19 Jonah Kowalsky            FR Melrose Mind        30-05.00   28-04.50    9   
 20 Griffin Murray-Benzing    FR Melrose Mind        30-00.00   25-03.75    8   
 -- Justin Arzt               SO Lincoln             34-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan Kujak               SR Blair - Tayl        45-11.00   44-04.00   27   
  2 Dillon Geiger             SR Cochrane-Fou        43-02.00   43-11.75   26   
  3 Charlie Raethke           SR Alma/Pepin          44-00.00   43-08.00   25   
  4 Aikan Major               SR Alma/Pepin          42-00.00   43-00.00   24   
  5 Chase Schaefer            JR Whitehall           39-05.00   39-10.00   23   
  6 Desmond Nielsen           JR Independence        42-03.00   39-09.00   22   
  7 Cody Mann                 SO Whitehall           39-02.00   38-01.00   21   
  8 Philip Schaller           SO Immanuel Lut        36-06.00   37-03.50   20   
  9 Spencer Hanson            SO Alma/Pepin          36-00.00   37-01.00   19   
 10 Garrett Montalvo          SR Melrose Mind        40-09.00   36-01.00   18   
 11 Derek Blaken              JR Melrose Mind        33-02.00   35-07.00   17   
 12 Kevin Reese               JR Blair - Tayl        37-08.00   34-06.50   16   
 13 Chris Hund                JR Cochrane-Fou        31-07.00   33-08.00   15   
 14 Elijah Anderson           JR Whitehall           32-00.00   33-06.50   14   
 15 Brennen Eide              FR Blair - Tayl        33-09.00   33-05.50   13   
 16 Gunner Baldridge          JR Independence        33-10.00   32-07.00   12   
 17 Austin Holmen             SO Eleva Strum                    29-04.25   11   
 18 Jesse Gundacker           SR Melrose Mind        29-08.00   29-02.75   10   
 19 Dylan Wolfe               FR Cochrane-Fou        25-11.00   28-05.00    9   
 20 Evan Johnson              FR Eleva Strum                    27-08.50    8   
 21 Justin Gierok             FR Independence        35-04.00   26-00.50    7   
 22 Ethan Johnson             FR Eleva Strum                    25-05.00    6   
 -- Issac Trachsel            SO Lincoln             29-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlie Raethke           SR Alma/Pepin            123-00     134-09   27   
  2 Dillon Geiger             SR Cochrane-Fou          119-11     123-06   26   
  3 Nolan Kujak               SR Blair - Tayl          110-03     115-02   25   
  4 Desmond Nielsen           JR Independence          108-06     111-05   24   
  5 Madison Larson            SO Alma/Pepin            104-00      99-08   23   
  6 Spencer Hanson            SO Alma/Pepin            104-00      98-07   22   
  7 Philip Schaller           SO Immanuel Lut           98-04      97-04   21   
  8 Jordan Eikamp             SR Cochrane-Fou          103-05      95-07   20   
  9 Jimmy North               JR Eleva Strum           110-00      95-05   19   
 10 Justin Gierok             FR Independence           86-02      86-08   18   
 11 Kenny Thorn               SO Whitehall              86-05      85-08   17   
 12 Elijah Anderson           JR Whitehall              83-00      85-05   16   
 13 Chris Hund                JR Cochrane-Fou           88-01      85-02   15   
 14 Brennen Eide              FR Blair - Tayl           87-02      81-08   14   
 15 Kevin Reese               JR Blair - Tayl           85-00      76-09   13   
 16 Evan Filla                SO Whitehall              76-03      76-03   12   
 17 Luan Modotti              JR Independence           73-00      74-01   11   
 18 Andy Marciulionis         SR Melrose Mind           71-07      72-00   10   
 19 Ethan Johnson             FR Eleva Strum                       64-06    9   
 20 Evan Johnson              FR Eleva Strum                       62-01    8   
 21 Tyler Gerdes              SO Melrose Mind           60-07      55-04    7   
 22 Justin Arenz              SO Melrose Mind           59-08      54-00    6   
 23 Luke Mayhew               SO Immanuel Lut                      52-03    5   
 -- Issac Trachsel            SO Lincoln                67-11         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Independence               899        2) Cochrane-Fountain Ci      707   
    3) Whitehall                  575        4) Melrose Mindoro           569.50
    5) Alma/Pepin                 519.50     6) Immanuel Lutheran         432   
    7) Lincoln                    395        8) Blair - Taylor            269.50
    9) Eleva Strum                214.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Independence               912        2) Cochrane-Fountain Ci      833.50
    3) Melrose Mindoro            658        4) Blair - Taylor            569.50
    5) Whitehall                  537.50     6) Alma/Pepin                483.50
    7) Eleva Strum                482        8) Lincoln                   323   
    9) Immanuel Lutheran          261