Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2014 09:45 PM
                  Wisconsin Little Ten Conference - 5/8/2014                   
                       Track & Field Relay Championships                       
                          West Bend West High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waldman, Becca            SR West Bend We           16.23      16.08   3   3.33
  2 Mertens, Hannah           JR Hartford               16.56      16.57   3   1.33
  3 Haugen, Julia             SO Slinger                17.07      16.78   3   2.66
  4 Wanie, Amanda             JR West Bend We           16.98      16.86   3   3.33
  5 Schickert, Kathryn        FR Slinger                18.74      17.15   1   2.66
  6 Snyder, Sierra            SR Oconomowoc             17.40      17.37   3   2   
  7 DeNoyer, Elise            JR Wisconsin Lu           17.00      17.53   3   1   
  8 Wanta, Celina             SR West Bend We           17.50      17.55   3   3.33
  9 Neu, Lauren               SO Slinger                18.42      17.85   2   2.66
 10 Potter Nichols, Yulia     SR Oconomowoc             17.80      17.92   2   2   
 11 German, Leah              FR Oconomowoc             18.80      18.01   1   2   
 12 Lenz, Olivia              SO Beaver Dam             17.83      18.05   2   1.66
 13 Heinzen, Klahryssa        FR Beaver Dam             17.74      18.06   2   1.66
 14 Walsh, Tatiana            FR Watertown              18.68      18.63   1   0.66
 15 Conyers, Erin             SR Beaver Dam             17.94      18.70   2   1.66
 16 Kaemmerer, Alissa         SO Watertown              18.61      18.87   2   0.66
 17 Hanson, Morgan            FR Wisconsin Lu           19.10      18.97   1   1   
 18 Moran, Maggie             JR West Bend Ea           19.00      19.13   1   0.33
 19 Baldwin, Erin             JR Hartford               17.54      19.77   3   1.33
 20 Frey, Emily               FR Wisconsin Lu           18.40      19.78   2   1   
 21 Jacobs, Kelsey            JR Watertown              19.35      19.79   1   0.66
 22 Kellicut, Ashley          JR Hartford               17.70      19.88   2   1.33
 23 Halverson, Jacqueline     JR West Bend Ea           23.00      21.43   1   0.33
 24 Eagle, Alexis             FR West Bend Ea           20.00      26.81   1   0.33
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mertens, Hannah           JR Hartford               45.00      47.01   3   2   
  2 Wanta, Celina             SR West Bend We           48.00      47.60   3   3.33
  3 Reichardt, Bella          JR Watertown              53.49      49.28   2   2.66
  4 DeNoyer, Elise            JR Wisconsin Lu           48.90      49.33   3   1   
  5 Waldman, Becca            SR West Bend We           50.00      50.40   3   3.33
  6 Neu, Lauren               SO Slinger                54.44      51.12   1   1.66
  7 VanGrinsven, Elle         FR Wisconsin Lu           51.90      51.17   3   1   
  8 Haugen, Julia             SO Slinger                52.64      51.71   2   1.66
  9 Kaemmerer, Alissa         SO Watertown              52.47      51.96   3   2.66
 10 Ross, Amanda              FR Slinger                54.79      52.62   1   1.66
 11 Walsh, Tatiana            FR Watertown              54.53      53.50   1   2.66
 12 Lentz, Morgan             FR Hartford               52.50      53.71   3   2   
 13 Heinzen, Klahryssa        FR Beaver Dam             53.14      53.73   2   0.33
 14 Heimark, Nicole           JR West Bend We           52.02      53.90   3   3.33
 15 Boettge, Audra            SR Hartford               52.82      54.22   2   2   
 16 Snyder, Sierra            SR Oconomowoc             53.00      54.85   2   1.33
 17 Potter Nichols, Yulia     SR Oconomowoc             54.00      54.89   2   1.33
 18 German, Leah              FR Oconomowoc             56.30      56.30   1   1.33
 19 Eagle, Alexis             FR West Bend Ea           57.00      56.72   1   0.66
 20 Moran, Maggie             JR West Bend Ea           57.00      56.94   1   0.66
 21 Lenz, Olivia              SO Beaver Dam             53.70      58.47   2   0.33
 22 Ciriacks, Raelee          JR West Bend Ea         1:00.00    1:00.24   1   0.66
 23 Hiley, Vanessa            JR Beaver Dam             54.73    1:03.57   1   0.33
 24 Lunow, Ally               FR Wisconsin Lu           53.90    1:06.65   2   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slinger  'A'                                        51.70      50.96   10   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                                 51.79      51.37    8   
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             52.50      52.58    6   
  4 Beaver Dam  'A'                                     53.22      52.75    5   
  5 Oconomowoc  'A'                                     54.20      52.91    4   
  6 Watertown  'A'                                      54.14      54.28    3   
  7 Hartford  'A'                                       56.50      54.82    2   
  8 West Bend East  'A'                                 58.00      55.97    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Bend West  'A'                               1:49.79    1:47.81   10   
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           1:50.90    1:51.07    8   
  3 Slinger  'A'                                      1:51.43    1:52.05    6   
  4 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   1:53.80    1:52.86    5   
  5 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:52.93    4   
  6 Watertown  'A'                                    1:54.00    1:53.92    3   
  7 Hartford  'A'                                     1:54.50    1:57.02    2   
  8 West Bend East  'A'                               2:06.00    2:00.71    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartford  'A'                                     4:14.00    4:03.31   10   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                               4:05.00    4:05.81    8   
  3 Watertown  'A'                                    4:18.00    4:16.06    6   
  4 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:24.65    5   
  5 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   4:32.00    4:28.10    4   
  6 Slinger  'A'                                      4:37.40    4:35.70    3   
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           4:38.00    4:43.46    2   
  8 West Bend East  'A'                               4:40.00    4:49.04    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           9:45.00    9:43.96   10   
  2 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   9:45.00    9:53.94    8   
  3 West Bend West  'A'                               9:45.00   10:05.25    6   
  4 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   9:42.00   10:09.82    5   
  5 West Bend East  'A'                              10:32.00   10:20.47    4   
  6 Hartford  'A'                                    10:25.00   10:51.53    3   
  7 Slinger  'A'                                     11:00.00   11:03.72    2   
  8 Watertown  'A'                                   11:08.24   11:26.44    1   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaver Dam  'A'                                  22:20.00   22:09.28   10   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                              22:23.00   22:14.22    8   
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                          22:22.20   22:36.35    6   
  4 West Bend East  'A'                              22:50.00   23:57.32    5   
  5 Hartford  'A'                                    23:55.00   24:44.70    4   
  6 Oconomowoc  'A'                                  25:00.00   24:58.20    3   
  7 Slinger  'A'                                     25:00.00   25:05.88    2   
  8 Watertown  'A'                                   26:06.24   26:17.50    1   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Bend West  'A'                               1:53.00    1:52.22   10   
  2 Hartford  'A'                                     1:54.01    1:54.99    8   
  3 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   2:00.00    1:59.64    6   
  4 Slinger  'A'                                      2:02.00    2:00.66    5   
  5 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   2:01.20    2:01.55    4   
  6 Watertown  'A'                                    2:00.00    2:02.80    3   
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           2:07.90    2:03.91    2   
  8 West Bend East  'A'                               2:06.00    2:03.98    1   
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaver Dam  'A'                                  12:41.00   12:43.84   10   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                              13:00.00   12:45.99    8   
  3 Oconomowoc  'A'                                  12:52.00   12:48.79    6   
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                          13:43.00   13:44.11    5   
  5 Hartford  'A'                                    13:20.00   13:52.74    4   
  6 Slinger  'A'                                     14:10.00   14:05.68    3   
  7 Watertown  'A'                                   14:27.24   14:39.18    2   
  8 West Bend East  'A'                              14:50.00   14:54.19    1   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Ashley            SO Hartford             5-04.00   J5-02.00    2.66
  2 Stark, Cassie             JR Slinger              5-02.00   J4-10.00    2   
  2 Faehling, Sydney          FR West Bend We         4-10.00   J4-10.00    3.33
  4 Pichette, Krista          JR Watertown            4-10.00   J4-08.00    1.66
  4 Hallmann, Emma            FR Wisconsin Lu         4-08.00   J4-08.00    1.16
  4 Wanie, Erica              SR West Bend We         4-10.00   J4-08.00    3.33
  4 Plankey, Ingrid           FR West Bend Ea         4-06.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  4 Fenske, Leah              SO Oconomowoc           4-10.00   J4-08.00    1.16
  9 Hill, Paige               SO Oconomowoc           4-06.00   J4-06.00    1.16
  9 MacFarlane, Meghan        FR West Bend We         4-08.00   J4-06.00    3.33
 11 Ciriacks, Raelee          JR West Bend Ea         4-04.00   J4-04.00    0.50
 11 Boettge, Audra            SR Hartford             4-06.00   J4-04.00    2.66
 11 VanGrinsven, Elle         FR Wisconsin Lu         4-06.00   J4-04.00    1.16
 11 Rohlinger, Ciara          JR Slinger              4-06.00   J4-04.00    2   
 11 Breese, Alexis            SO Watertown            4-06.00   J4-04.00    1.66
 11 Peich, Lili               SO Watertown            4-04.00   J4-04.00    1.66
 17 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo        SR Beaver Dam           4-06.00   J4-02.00    0.66
 17 White, Kathleen           SO Slinger              4-06.00   J4-02.00    2   
 17 Hiley, Vanessa            JR Beaver Dam           4-06.00   J4-02.00    0.66
 17 Meeks, Adrienne           SO Wisconsin Lu         4-06.00   J4-02.00    1.16
 17 Lentz, Morgan             FR Hartford             4-06.00   J4-02.00    2.66
 22 Kasparek, Kristen         JR Beaver Dam           4-04.00   J4-00.00    0.66
 22 Berghoefer, Anna          SO Oconomowoc           4-02.00   J4-00.00    1.16
 -- Kelly, Kaitlyn            SO Slinger              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Moran, Maggie             JR West Bend Ea         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conyers, Erin             SR Beaver Dam          10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  2 Schwartz, Jordyn          SO Slinger             10-00.00   10-00.00    1.50
  2 Breunig, Angela           SR Watertown           10-00.00   10-00.00    3.33
  4 Wanta, Celina             SR West Bend We        10-06.00    9-06.00    2.66
  5 Jacobs, Kelsey            JR Watertown            9-00.00    8-00.00    3.33
  5 Hetzel, Melissa           SR Hartford             8-00.00    8-00.00    1.66
  5 Heimark, Jenna            SO West Bend We         8-00.00    8-00.00    2.66
  5 Manchester, Morgan        JR Wisconsin Lu         8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  5 Hallmann, Emma            FR Wisconsin Lu         9-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  5 Jacobs, Sami              JR Wisconsin Lu         8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
 11 Hiley, Vanessa            JR Beaver Dam           8-00.00    7-00.00    2   
 11 Flanagan, Leah            SO Hartford             7-06.00    7-00.00    1.66
 11 Johnson, Alexis           SO West Bend We         7-00.00    7-00.00    2.66
 11 Hill, Shea                SO Oconomowoc           7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
 11 Berg, Kelsey              SR Slinger              7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
 11 Killoren, Josephine       JR Hartford             7-06.00    7-00.00    1.66
 11 Reichardt, Bella          JR Watertown            7-00.00    7-00.00    3.33
 -- Weinberger, Arianna       FR Beaver Dam           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Neu, Lauren               SO Slinger              7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wanie, Erica              SR West Bend We        17-04.00   17-04.00    3.33
  2 Hallmann, Erica           JR Wisconsin Lu                   15-08.75    2.66
  3 Meeks, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu                   15-04.25    2.66
  3 Brugger, Libby            SO West Bend We        14-11.00   15-04.25    3.33
  5 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo        SR Beaver Dam          15-00.00   15-04.00    1.66
  6 Faehling, Sydney          FR West Bend We        15-11.00   15-01.00    3.33
  7 Johnson, Brook            SO Slinger             14-07.00   14-11.75    2   
  8 Mertens, Hannah           JR Hartford            14-08.00   14-10.50    1.33
  8 Berger, Abbie             SR Slinger             15-04.00   14-10.50    2   
 10 Long, Emma                FR Slinger             14-00.00   14-09.00    2   
 11 Greenfield, Brianna       FR Wisconsin Lu                   14-01.75    2.66
 12 Peich, Lili               SO Watertown           13-09.00   14-00.00    0.66
 13 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beaver Dam          15-04.00   13-11.00    1.66
 14 Moran, Maggie             JR West Bend Ea        13-09.00   13-09.75    1   
 15 Heinzen, Klahryssa        FR Beaver Dam          14-11.00   13-09.25    1.66
 16 Ciriacks, Emmalee         SO West Bend Ea        13-02.00   13-07.50    1   
 17 Potter Nichols, Yulia     SR Oconomowoc          13-07.00   13-03.50    0.33
 18 Turchi, Sarah             JR Hartford            14-00.00   13-01.50    1.33
 19 Walsh, Tatiana            FR Watertown           14-02.00   12-11.50    0.66
 20 Bruening, Alissa          JR Hartford            14-00.00   12-08.50    1.33
 21 Anderson, Emma            JR Watertown           12-06.00   12-06.00    0.66
 22 Trudeau, Jazmyn           SO Oconomowoc          13-03.00   12-05.75    0.33
 23 Tennies, Julia            FR West Bend Ea        13-04.00   12-04.50    1   
 24 German, Leah              FR Oconomowoc          13-09.00   12-04.00    0.33
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heimark, Jenna            SO West Bend We        33-11.00   33-05.25    2   
  2 Hallmann, Erica           JR Wisconsin Lu                   33-03.50    3.33
  3 Ciriacks, Emmalee         SO West Bend Ea        31-08.00   32-10.50    1   
  4 Hanson, Morgan            FR Wisconsin Lu                   32-03.75    3.33
  5 Long, Emma                FR Slinger             30-09.00   32-02.50    2.66
  6 Reichardt, Bella          JR Watertown           32-06.00   32-00.00    1.33
  7 Stark, Cassie             JR Slinger             31-07.00   31-07.00    2.66
  8 Heinzen, Klahryssa        FR Beaver Dam          29-05.00   31-06.00    1.66
  9 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo        SR Beaver Dam          33-00.00   31-05.75    1.66
 10 Haugen, Julia             SO Slinger             31-09.00   31-05.00    2.66
 11 Greuel, Brianna           JR West Bend We        31-06.00   31-02.50    2   
 12 Meeks, Adrienne           SO Wisconsin Lu                   30-09.25    3.33
 13 Peich, Lili               SO Watertown           30-04.00   30-05.25    1.33
 13 Breunig, Angela           SR Watertown           31-01.00   30-05.25    1.33
 15 Heinzen, Aleeshah         JR Beaver Dam          31-05.00   30-05.00    1.66
 16 Duchow, Abigail           SO Oconomowoc          29-05.00   29-06.00    0.66
 17 Greuel, Brittany          JR West Bend We        30-06.00   29-02.50    2   
 18 Bear, Angelea             JR Hartford            28-08.00   29-02.25    0.33
 19 Snyder, Sierra            SR Oconomowoc          30-00.00   28-11.75    0.66
 20 Bruening, Alissa          JR Hartford            28-03.00   28-10.50    0.33
 21 Potter Nichols, Yulia     SR Oconomowoc          30-00.00   28-10.00    0.66
 22 Jaeke, Elisha             SO Hartford            28-06.00   28-07.25    0.33
 23 Ciriacks, Raelee          JR West Bend Ea        29-05.00   28-05.25    1   
 24 Krueger, Lauren           SO West Bend Ea        29-03.00   27-10.50    1   
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sabin, Kiley              JR Slinger             45-00.00   46-02.00    3.33
  2 Albinger, Pattie          SR West Bend We        35-03.00   37-06.50    2.66
  3 Noennig, Sam              SO Hartford            42-00.00   37-04.00    2   
  4 Tyjeski, Jordan           JR Beaver Dam          35-04.00   35-01.50    1.66
  5 Waechter, Kayla           SR West Bend We        32-10.00   34-03.50    2.66
  6 Kriegel, Samantha         SO West Bend Ea        32-00.00   33-07.00    1.33
  7 Beukema, Ariana           JR Hartford            31-08.00   33-03.00    2   
  8 Albers, Gryffyn           SR Slinger             32-06.00   32-07.00    3.33
  9 Martinez-Ponce, Valeria   SO Beaver Dam          31-08.00   32-00.50    1.66
 10 Nelson, Michaela          JR Slinger             32-00.00   32-00.00    3.33
 11 Crites, Savannah          SO West Bend Ea        31-00.00   31-05.50    1.33
 12 Dunham, Demi Rae          SO Oconomowoc          31-00.00   31-03.00    1   
 13 Manders, Hannah           JR Watertown           29-07.00   29-05.00    0.66
 14 Riemann, Paige            JR Oconomowoc          28-00.00   29-04.00    1   
 15 Hann, Colleen             JR Watertown           28-09.00   28-11.00    0.66
 16 Trudeau, Nikole           FR Oconomowoc          27-04.00   28-10.00    1   
 17 Bailey, Ashley            SO Wisconsin Lu        26-09.00   28-02.00    0.33
 18 Brebeck, Jennifer         SO Watertown           26-07.00   28-00.50    0.66
 19 Wilson, Jannie            FR Wisconsin Lu        28-06.00   27-11.00    0.33
 20 Duening, Anna             SO West Bend We        28-06.00   27-05.50    2.66
 21 Grenon, Emily             SO Beaver Dam          28-00.00   26-04.00    1.66
 22 Murphy, Maranda           FR West Bend Ea        25-00.00   26-02.00    1.33
 23 Phillips, Rachel          JR Wisconsin Lu        25-06.00   25-00.00    0.33
 24 Smits, Mallorie           FR Hartford            22-04.00   23-03.50    2   
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sabin, Kiley              JR Slinger               138-10     135-11    3.33
  2 Noennig, Sam              SO Hartford              130-02     133-06    2.66
  3 Tyjeski, Jordan           JR Beaver Dam             94-01     103-11    1.66
  4 Waechter, Kayla           SR West Bend We          102-00     101-00    2   
  5 Beukema, Ariana           JR Hartford               93-08      98-05    2.66
  6 Albinger, Pattie          SR West Bend We          107-11      96-06    2   
  7 Ross, Amanda              FR Slinger                92-00      93-02    3.33
  8 Heimark, Nicole           JR West Bend We           93-06      92-04    2   
  9 Riemann, Paige            JR Oconomowoc             90-05      91-10    1   
 10 Hiley, Vanessa            JR Beaver Dam            101-00      91-03    1.66
 11 Nelson, Michaela          JR Slinger                82-00      84-06    3.33
 12 Manders, Hannah           JR Watertown              88-09      83-09    1.33
 13 Anderson, Emma            JR Watertown              75-07      81-05    1.33
 14 Bailey, Ashley            SO Wisconsin Lu           87-00      80-03    0.66
 15 Meyer, Monica             JR Watertown              76-10      80-02    1.33
 16 Dunham, Demi Rae          SO Oconomowoc             75-00      79-09    1   
 17 Chernohorsky, Nicole      SO West Bend Ea           75-00      78-03    0.33
 18 Phillips, Rachel          JR Wisconsin Lu           78-06      76-07    0.66
 19 Martinez-Ponce, Valeria   SO Beaver Dam             78-10      72-08    1.66
 20 Murphy, Maranda           FR West Bend Ea           74-00      69-00    0.33
 21 Trudeau, Jazmyn           SO Oconomowoc             65-00      68-07    1   
 22 Kitzerow, Morgan          SO Hartford               65-04      65-03    2.66
 23 Grant, Miranda            JR Wisconsin Lu           60-00      62-04    0.66
 24 Bloor, Kelsi              SO West Bend Ea           70-00      58-04    0.33
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Grinsven, Leif        JR Wisconsin Lu           15.08      15.24   3   3.33
  2 Frey, Jacob               JR Wisconsin Lu           16.29      15.81   3   3.33
  3 Burkholz, Brett           JR Hartford               15.75      15.82   3   1.33
  4 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown              15.92      15.85   3   2   
  5 Griest, Garrison          SR Oconomowoc             15.90      15.92   3   2.66
  6 Beerbohm, Brandon         SO Watertown              15.92      16.07   3   2   
  7 Phillips, Sam             JR Oconomowoc             17.10      16.37   2   2.66
  8 Schaefer, Mark            SR West Bend We           16.89      16.47   2   1.66
  9 Frey, Danny               SR Wisconsin Lu           16.29      16.50   3   3.33
 10 Miller, Tanner            JR West Bend We           16.52      16.82   2   1.66
 11 Robinson, Ramone          SO Hartford               17.00      16.91   2   1.33
 12 Endlich, Jake             SR West Bend We           17.13      17.52   2   1.66
 13 Waldron, Spencer          SO Oconomowoc             17.20      17.74   2   2.66
 14 Reeves, Derek             SO Beaver Dam             17.28      18.22   2   1   
 15 Poweleit, Darin           JR Watertown              18.40      18.38   1   2   
 16 Simon, Nathan             SO Beaver Dam             17.85      18.40   2   1   
 17 Brewer, Keegan            FR Beaver Dam             19.01      19.06   1   1   
 18 Wagner, Spencer           SO Slinger                19.02      19.17   1 
 19 Schneider, Jarrod         SO West Bend Ea           19.00      19.27   1   0.66
 20 Britton, Donovaun         SR Hartford               15.23      19.74   3   1.33
 21 Hughes, Michael           SR Slinger                18.80      20.32   1 
 22 Davis, Dwayne             FR West Bend Ea           20.00      21.47   1   0.66
 23 Mackey, Robert            SO West Bend Ea           20.00      21.54   1   0.66
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Grinsven, Leif        JR Wisconsin Lu           40.79      39.52   3   3.33
  2 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown              40.59      40.40   3   2.66
  3 Frey, Jacob               JR Wisconsin Lu           41.79      40.55   3   3.33
  4 Britton, Donovaun         SR Hartford               41.09      40.56   3   2   
  5 Burkholz, Brett           JR Hartford               41.65      40.93   3   2   
  6 Finco, Noah               SR Oconomowoc             41.06      41.79   3   1.66
  7 Griest, Garrison          SR Oconomowoc             42.20      42.40   3   1.66
  8 Beerbohm, Brandon         SO Watertown              42.18      42.49   3   2.66
  9 Schaefer, Mark            SR West Bend We           42.52      42.55   2   1.33
 10 Wilde, Kyle               FR West Bend We           45.43      43.84   2   1.33
 11 Reeves, Derek             SO Beaver Dam             43.67      43.91   2   0.66
 12 Hughes, Michael           SR Slinger                44.18      44.19   2   1   
 13 Poweleit, Darin           JR Watertown              45.17      44.92   2   2.66
 14 Waldron, Spencer          SO Oconomowoc             45.15      45.21   2   1.66
 15 Frey, Danny               SR Wisconsin Lu           44.89      45.67   2   3.33
 16 Miller, Tanner            JR West Bend We           48.88      45.89   1   1.33
 17 Wagner, Spencer           SO Slinger                46.50      46.24   1   1   
 18 Simon, Nathan             SO Beaver Dam             45.88      46.82   1   0.66
 19 Robinson, Ramone          SO Hartford               42.24      47.25   2   2   
 20 Wichman, Anthony          FR Slinger                47.74      48.49   1   1   
 21 Schneider, Jarrod         SO West Bend Ea           49.30      49.27   1   0.33
 22 Brewer, Keegan            FR Beaver Dam             49.35      49.89   1   0.66
 23 Davis, Dwayne             FR West Bend Ea           51.00      50.93   1   0.33
 24 Mackey, Robert            SO West Bend Ea           50.50      51.02   1   0.33
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             44.79      44.22   10   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                                 44.83      44.23    8   
  3 Beaver Dam  'A'                                     44.93      45.12    6   
  4 Hartford  'A'                                       44.15      45.18    5   
  5 Slinger  'A'                                        45.50      46.33    4   
  6 West Bend East  'A'                                 45.10      46.44    3   
  7 Watertown  'A'                                      48.14      47.44    2   
  8 Oconomowoc  'A'                                     44.20      47.82    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   1:30.50    1:31.18   10   
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           1:31.99    1:31.55    8   
  3 West Bend West  'A'                               1:32.37    1:32.54    6   
  4 Slinger  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:33.59    5   
  5 Hartford  'A'                                     1:31.45    1:34.43    4   
  6 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   1:36.55    1:34.99    3   
  7 Watertown  'A'                                    1:39.00    1:37.26    2   
  8 West Bend East  'A'                               1:39.00    1:40.04    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Bend West  'A'                               3:32.07    3:24.30   10   
  2 Hartford  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:25.72    8   
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           3:32.40    3:27.54    6   
  4 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   3:27.00    3:28.00    5   
  5 Slinger  'A'                                      3:33.93    3:29.53    4   
  6 Watertown  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:42.90    3   
  7 West Bend East  'A'                               3:43.00    3:50.61    2   
 -- Beaver Dam  'A'                                   3:41.01         DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           8:00.00    7:56.81   10   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                               8:30.00    8:17.58    8   
  3 Hartford  'A'                                     8:16.00    8:18.18    6   
  4 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   8:30.86    8:36.98    5   
  5 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   9:40.00    8:46.64    4   
  6 Slinger  'A'                                                 8:49.18    3   
  7 Watertown  'A'                                    8:52.24    8:53.60    2   
  8 West Bend East  'A'                               8:55.00    9:28.35    1   
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                          18:55.00   18:48.23   10   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                              19:00.00   18:49.50    8   
  3 Beaver Dam  'A'                                  20:07.35   19:12.30    6   
  4 Hartford  'A'                                    19:07.00   19:27.17    5   
  5 West Bend East  'A'                              19:45.00   19:40.79    4   
  6 Oconomowoc  'A'                                  19:30.00   19:49.14    3   
  7 Slinger  'A'                                                19:54.15    2   
  8 Watertown  'A'                                   19:38.24   20:10.41    1   
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:33.42   10   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                               1:36.26    1:34.51    8   
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           1:36.90    1:34.96    6   
  4 Hartford  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:35.39    5   
  5 Slinger  'A'                                      1:41.00    1:38.59    4   
  6 Beaver Dam  'A'                                   1:40.82    1:40.58    3   
  7 West Bend East  'A'                               1:40.00    1:41.94    2   
  8 Watertown  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:44.61    1   
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                          10:35.00   10:18.93   10   
  2 West Bend West  'A'                              10:45.00   10:40.55    8   
  3 Hartford  'A'                                    11:30.00   11:03.21    6   
  4 Beaver Dam  'A'                                  11:35.12   11:23.10    5   
  5 West Bend East  'A'                              11:00.00   11:31.15    4   
  6 Oconomowoc  'A'                                  11:30.00   11:31.97    3   
  7 Slinger  'A'                                                11:55.75    2   
  8 Watertown  'A'                                   12:12.64   12:09.16    1   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkholz, Brett           JR Hartford             6-04.00    6-04.00    3.33
  1 Dodge, Alex               SR West Bend Ea         6-02.00    6-04.00    1.83
  3 Carter, Alex              FR Oconomowoc           6-00.00    6-02.00    2.66
  3 Phillips, Sam             JR Oconomowoc           6-00.00    6-02.00    2.66
  5 McCoy, Pierre             SO Wisconsin Lu         5-10.00    5-10.00    1.33
  5 Cline, Austin             SO Hartford             5-08.00    5-10.00    3.33
  5 Frey, Danny               SR Wisconsin Lu         5-06.00    5-10.00    1.33
  5 Mayer, Dylan              SO Slinger              5-06.00    5-10.00    1.83
  5 Lofy, Thomas              SR Slinger              5-10.00    5-10.00    1.83
 10 Baumann, Patric           JR West Bend We         5-08.00    5-08.00    1   
 10 Britton, Donovaun         SR Hartford             6-02.00    5-08.00    3.33
 12 Casper, Nick              JR West Bend Ea         5-08.00    5-06.00    1.83
 12 Hendrix, Josh             SR Beaver Dam           5-10.00    5-06.00    0.66
 12 Kremsreiter, Aaron        SO Beaver Dam           5-04.00    5-06.00    0.66
 12 Loiacono, Taylor          SR Slinger              5-04.00    5-06.00    1.83
 16 Schmit, Brian             FR Oconomowoc           5-04.00    5-04.00    2.66
 16 Van Grinsven, Leif        JR Wisconsin Lu         5-08.00    5-04.00    1.33
 16 Lemke, Karl               FR West Bend Ea         5-04.00    5-04.00    1.83
 16 Miller, Aric              SR West Bend We         5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
 16 Brown, Zach               JR West Bend We         5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
 21 Burchard, Noah            FR Beaver Dam           5-00.00    5-02.00    0.66
 22 Yaeggi, Ezekial           SO Watertown            5-04.00    5-00.00    1   
 -- Butler, Jacob             FR Watertown            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Klavekoske, Mitchell      JR Watertown            5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucchesi, Christian       SR Wisconsin Lu        15-00.00   15-00.00    3.33
  2 Parbs, Tyler              SR Wisconsin Lu        13-00.00   14-06.00    3.33
  3 Bahr, Matt                SR Oconomowoc          12-00.00   13-00.00    1.50
  3 Ceizyk, Nick              SR Beaver Dam          13-06.00   13-00.00    1.83
  5 Hoffman, Jordan           JR Wisconsin Lu        11-06.00   12-06.00    3.33
  5 Worman, Garrett           JR Hartford            12-00.00   12-06.00    2.66
  7 Schaefer, Mark            SR West Bend We        12-06.00   11-00.00    1.33
  7 Yaeggi, Ezekial           SO Watertown           11-06.00   11-00.00    1.83
  7 Elsen, Isaac              JR Watertown            9-06.00   11-00.00    1.83
  7 Ferguson, Donavon         SR West Bend We        12-00.00   11-00.00    1.33
  7 Mayer, Dylan              SO Slinger             11-00.00   11-00.00    1   
 12 Matheny, Hayden           FR Oconomowoc           9-06.00   10-00.00    1.50
 12 Datka, Mitchell           JR Hartford            10-00.00   10-00.00    2.66
 12 Wagner, Michael           FR Watertown           10-00.00   10-00.00    1.83
 12 Memmel, Eliah             SO West Bend Ea        11-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
 12 Johnson, Jack             FR Hartford             9-00.00   10-00.00    2.66
 12 Simon, Nathan             SO Beaver Dam           9-00.00   10-00.00    1.83
 18 Voigt, Jacob              JR Beaver Dam           9-00.00    9-00.00    1.83
 18 Morisse, Josef            SO West Bend Ea         8-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
 18 Eichner, Thomas           SO West Bend We        10-00.00    9-00.00    1.33
 18 Schaub, Kevin             SR Slinger              9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
 -- Conley, Kieran            FR West Bend We         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Goodwin, Hunter           SO Slinger              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Corazzi, Brian            SO West Bend Ea         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Ullrich, Will             FR Oconomowoc           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Quandt, Nick              SO Watertown           11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodge, Alex               SR West Bend Ea        21-08.00   20-11.00    2.66
  2 Haese, Alex               SR West Bend We        20-02.00   20-01.00    3.33
  3 Kren, Josh                SO Wisconsin Lu                   19-11.00    1.66
  4 Bednarski, Casey          SR Oconomowoc          20-00.00   19-09.75    2   
  5 Schumacher, Jason         SR Slinger             19-07.00   19-07.50    0.66
  6 Nord, Nate                SR Oconomowoc          20-06.00   19-06.75    2   
  7 Boudry, Tyler             SR West Bend We        19-06.00   19-02.00    3.33
  8 Robinson, Ramone          SO Hartford            19-04.00   19-00.50    1.33
  9 Daly, Tom                 SR Wisconsin Lu                   18-11.00    1.66
 10 Lundin, Ben               JR Beaver Dam          18-11.00   18-10.00    1   
 11 Zimmerman, Jesse          JR Beaver Dam          19-02.00   18-07.75    1   
 12 Baumann, Patric           JR West Bend We        18-04.00   18-07.00    3.33
 13 Lemke, Karl               FR West Bend Ea        18-00.00   18-06.00    2.66
 14 Schneider, Mitchell       SR Wisconsin Lu                   18-04.00    1.66
 15 Wilichowski, Nicholas     JR Hartford            19-09.00   18-02.00    1.33
 16 Casper, Nick              JR West Bend Ea        19-00.00   18-01.00    2.66
 16 Cox, Mason                JR Oconomowoc          17-00.00   18-01.00    2   
 16 Poweleit, Darin           JR Watertown           17-07.00   18-01.00    0.33
 19 Kochnowicz, Derek         JR Hartford            17-08.00   17-10.75    1.33
 20 Behnke, Preston           SR Beaver Dam          18-02.00   17-07.00    1   
 21 Lofy, Thomas              SR Slinger             19-04.00   17-02.50    0.66
 22 Elsen, Isaac              JR Watertown           16-05.00   16-09.00    0.33
 22 Butler, Jacob             FR Watertown           16-01.00   16-09.00    0.33
 24 Sabha, Walid              SO Slinger             17-00.00   16-08.50    0.66
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodge, Alex               SR West Bend Ea        41-08.00   43-03.75    1   
  2 Stefanski, Lucas          SR Hartford            41-01.00   40-11.00    3.33
  3 Steinkraus, Drew          SO Beaver Dam          39-01.00   40-09.25    0.50
  4 Miller, Tanner            JR West Bend We        40-04.00   40-04.25    2.66
  5 Milewsky, Thomas          SR Watertown           40-03.00   40-00.50    1.33
  6 Kren, Josh                SO Wisconsin Lu                   39-11.00    1.83
  6 Haese, Alex               SR West Bend We        41-06.00   39-11.00    2.66
  8 Carter, Alex              FR Oconomowoc          37-00.00   39-06.25    1.83
  9 Beerbohm, Brandon         SO Watertown           38-10.00   39-05.25    1.33
 10 Phillips, Sam             JR Oconomowoc          34-00.00   39-01.00    1.83
 11 Zuern, Ryan               FR Hartford            38-11.00   39-00.50    3.33
 12 Wilichowski, Nicholas     JR Hartford            38-06.00   38-04.50    3.33
 13 Daly, Tom                 SR Wisconsin Lu                   38-01.75    1.83
 14 Wojcieszak, Owen          JR Slinger             36-08.00   38-00.00    0.66
 14 Mayer, Dylan              SO Slinger             37-09.00   38-00.00    0.66
 16 Van Grinsven, Leif        JR Wisconsin Lu                   37-10.50    1.83
 17 Lofy, Thomas              SR Slinger             37-01.00   37-08.00    0.66
 18 Griest, Garrison          SR Oconomowoc          38-00.00   37-04.00    1.83
 19 Cass, Jacob               SO West Bend We        36-07.00   37-01.50    2.66
 20 Schommer, Tyler           SR West Bend Ea        36-00.00   37-00.50    1   
 21 Baumann, Joe              JR Beaver Dam          38-07.00   36-08.50    0.50
 22 Poweleit, Darin           JR Watertown           35-08.00   35-11.00    1.33
 23 Mackey, Robert            SO West Bend Ea        37-00.00   34-02.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diels, Jason              SR West Bend We        52-09.00   52-04.50    3.33
  2 Reierson, Brent           SR Watertown           46-04.00   51-03.50    1.66
  3 Luell, Vance              SR Beaver Dam          50-04.00   50-09.00    2   
  4 Davis, Kendrick           SO West Bend Ea        47-01.00   47-08.00    1   
  5 Valley, Colin             SR Oconomowoc          47-00.00   47-07.50    2.66
  6 Hoang, Brian              SR Oconomowoc          45-00.00   47-05.00    2.66
  6 Delgado, John             SR West Bend We        46-06.00   47-05.00    3.33
  8 Galloway, Tyler           SR Oconomowoc          46-00.00   46-00.50    2.66
  9 Elsinger, Tom             SR West Bend We        45-06.00   44-01.00    3.33
 10 Quinn, Hunter             FR Watertown           43-07.00   44-00.00    1.66
 11 Tesch, Caleb              SR Wisconsin Lu        41-00.00   43-11.50    1.33
 12 Zeitler, Matt             SR Wisconsin Lu        40-00.00   42-11.50    1.33
 13 Drewek, Woodrow           JR Hartford            44-04.00   42-11.00    0.33
 14 Weinberger, Jordan        SR Beaver Dam          41-04.00   42-06.00    2   
 15 Roberts, Bryce            SO Wisconsin Lu        39-00.00   42-01.00    1.33
 16 Prado, Manny              SO Beaver Dam          41-03.00   42-00.00    2   
 17 Dreher, Tanner            SO West Bend Ea        42-06.00   41-08.50    1   
 18 Allen, Joe                SR Slinger             44-04.00   41-00.00    0.66
 19 Wojcieszak, Owen          JR Slinger             38-03.00   40-01.50    0.66
 20 Hendrickson, Brent        JR Slinger             37-06.00   39-03.00    0.66
 21 Altschwager, Luke         JR West Bend Ea        40-00.00   38-07.00    1   
 22 Quinn, Bailey             JR Watertown           39-06.00   38-05.00    1.66
 23 Hadley, Ryan              FR Hartford            36-06.00   36-07.00    0.33
 24 Liesner, Sam              SR Hartford            32-10.00   31-11.50    0.33
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reierson, Brent           SR Watertown             148-06     149-06    2   
  2 Valley, Colin             SR Oconomowoc            153-00     149-04    2.66
  3 Groth, Justin             SR West Bend We          151-00     134-02    3.33
  4 Allen, Joe                SR Slinger               113-02     133-07    1.66
  5 Luell, Vance              SR Beaver Dam            132-06     133-02    1.33
  6 Zwieg, Grant              SR West Bend We          126-00     126-03    3.33
  7 Davis, Kendrick           SO West Bend Ea          126-05     124-03    1   
  8 Syron, Ian                FR West Bend We          129-00     116-09    3.33
  9 Tesch, Caleb              SR Wisconsin Lu          112-00     115-01    0.66
 10 Ferstl, Brett             SR Beaver Dam            143-08     113-07    1.33
 11 Quinn, Hunter             FR Watertown             129-03     111-05    2   
 12 Wojcieszak, Owen          JR Slinger               110-06     111-03    1.66
 13 Galloway, Tyler           SR Oconomowoc            123-00     110-00    2.66
 14 Binns, Jon                SO Oconomowoc            110-00     109-02    2.66
 15 Noennig, Tommy            SO Hartford              138-08     106-08    0.33
 16 Quinn, Bailey             JR Watertown             119-06     105-05    2   
 17 Duchelle, Reilly          FR Slinger               106-02     101-09    1.66
 18 Klavekoske, Connor        SR Beaver Dam            108-09      99-09    1.33
 19 Zeitler, Matt             SR Wisconsin Lu          100-00      99-08    0.66
 20 Stucke, Dennis            SR West Bend Ea          108-00      94-05    1   
 21 Petraske, Zach            SR Wisconsin Lu           95-00      93-07    0.66
 22 Dreher, Tanner            SO West Bend Ea          106-00      92-03    1   
 23 Hadley, Ryan              FR Hartford              101-00      84-04    0.33
 24 Drewek, Woodrow           JR Hartford              125-00      81-11    0.33
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Bend West             125.99     2) Slinger                    87   
    3) Beaver Dam                  79.97     4) Wisconsin Lutheran         75.48
    5) Hartford                    74.98     6) Watertown                  55.98
    7) Oconomowoc                  55.48     8) West Bend East             29   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Lutheran         110.50     2) West Bend West            110   
    3) Oconomowoc                  87.50     4) Hartford                   83   
    5) Beaver Dam                  54.50     6) Watertown                  48.50
    7) Slinger                     45.50     8) West Bend East             43.50