Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2014 07:22 PM
                            Amery Invite - 5/8/2014                            
                               Amery High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amery                                            10:31.00   10:17.40   10   
  2 Elmwood/Plum City                                10:40.00   10:23.79    8   
  3 Saint Croix Falls                                10:30.00   10:24.70    6   
  4 Glenwood City                                    10:49.00   10:28.15    5   
  5 Spring Valley                                    11:27.00   11:28.22    4   
  6 Altoona                                          12:00.00   11:46.95    3   
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                11:32.00   11:56.04    2   
  8 St. Croix Central                                10:20.00   12:03.84    1   
  9 Somerset                                         12:28.01   12:33.74  
 10 Shell Lake                                                  14:59.59  
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altoona                                           8:50.00    8:34.29   10   
  2 Amery                                             8:55.00    8:45.08    8   
  3 St. Croix Central                                 8:47.24    9:13.35    6   
  4 Somerset                                          9:18.55    9:24.60    5   
  5 Elmwood/Plum City                                10:41.00    9:43.85    4   
  6 Spring Valley                                    10:06.00    9:49.00    3   
  7 Saint Croix Falls                                10:03.70    9:50.54    2   
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                 9:30.00    9:59.19    1   
  9 Elk Mound                                        10:35.00   10:22.83  
 10 Glenwood City                                    10:32.00   10:35.13  
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Gilles              SR Elmwood/Plum           16.90      17.04   3  10   
  2 Samantha Flandrick        SO Somerset               17.20      17.42   3   8   
  3 Hannah Gullixson          SO Baldwin-Wood           17.20      17.72   3   6   
  4 Kierstyn Campbell         SR Saint Croix            18.50      17.85   2   5   
  5 Kara Standaert            SO Amery                  18.10      18.02   3   4   
  6 Nicole Mikula             FR Shell Lake             18.30      18.16   3   3   
  7 Maya Petersen             SO Glenwood Cit           18.21      18.65   3   2   
  8 Anika Hanson              SO Altoona                18.54      18.69   2   1   
  9 Taylor Danovsky           FR Baldwin-Wood           18.50      18.96   2 
 10 Ruthie Stewart            FR Saint Croix            19.10      19.18   2 
 11 Lillie Anderson           SR Spring Valle           19.07      19.20   2 
 12 Riley Radtke              FR Elk Mound              18.20      19.33   3 
 13 Michaela Slind            SR Baldwin-Wood           18.00      20.20   3 
 14 Caressa Fougner           SR Amery                  20.20      21.17   2 
 15 Ashley Holmquist          SO Glenwood Cit           21.00      21.76   1 
 16 Jacqueline Dieckman       SO Spring Valle           21.00      22.52   1 
 17 Morgan Rupakus            FR Elmwood/Plum           21.00      22.65   1 
 18 Anna Ruehlow              SR Amery                  19.90      23.08   2 
 19 Brittany Kearns           FR Somerset               23.60      23.58   1 
 20 Heidi Hoolihan            FR St. Croix Ce                      24.85   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Max Prashak               JR Somerset               15.40      15.87   3  10   
  2 Ethan Lammers             SO Somerset               16.90      17.66   3   8   
  3 Todd Petersen             JR Glenwood Cit           18.02      17.71   2   6   
  4 Brandon Smith             SR St. Croix Ce           17.54      17.76   3   5   
  5 Brody Peterson            SR Baldwin-Wood           18.00      18.04   3   4   
  6 Dante Carlson             SR St. Croix Ce           17.49      18.31   3   3   
  7 Brett Schulte             SO Amery                  18.60      18.34   2   2   
  8 Sam Melendrez             JR Glenwood Cit           18.10      18.42   2   1   
  9 Cade Colbeth              FR Somerset               19.20      19.77   2 
 10 Evan Gorres               JR Saint Croix            21.41      19.89   1 
 11 Nik Lyon                  SR Amery                  17.10      19.96   3 
 12 Braeden Rimestad          SO Amery                  19.20      20.33   2 
 13 Dakota Feilbach           FR Elk Mound              21.40      21.08   2 
 14 Teegan Peterson           SO Elk Mound              18.00      21.19   3 
 15 Brevan Peavey             FR Baldwin-Wood           19.00      21.24   2 
 16 Aleksander Krasnov        SO Elmwood/Plum           21.50      21.81   1 
 17 Micah Burch               SO Altoona                19.78      21.86   2 
 18 Marty Anderson            FR Shell Lake             23.00      24.44   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Holldorf            SO Baldwin-Wood           13.00      13.52   4  10   
  2 Kara Standaert            SO Amery                  13.80      13.59   3   8   
  3 Katheryn Holter           FR St. Croix Ce           13.47      13.63   4   6   
  4 Amber Anderson            SO Shell Lake             13.50      14.05   4   5   
  5 Olivia Booth              FR Baldwin-Wood           14.00      14.08   3   4   
  6 Elly Friberg              JR Elk Mound              13.30      14.15   4   3   
  7 Brianna Johnson           JR Altoona                13.62      14.20   3   2   
  8 Bailey Booth              JR St. Croix Ce           13.51      14.21   4   1   
  9 Megan Kerkow              JR Saint Croix            14.20      14.42   2 
 10 Tiah Klugow               SR Turtle Lake/           14.46      14.45   2 
 11 Kayla Bloss               SR Glenwood Cit           14.13      14.53   3 
 12 Ema Bond                  SO St. Croix Ce           13.54      14.54   4 
 13 Kami King                 FR Elk Mound              13.50      14.58   4 
 14 Hana Anderson             SR Shell Lake             13.90      14.64   3 
 15 Cassidy Herman            SO Altoona                14.20      14.84   2 
 16 Claire Pszeniczny         SO Altoona                14.30      14.87   2 
 17 Catherine Hoffman         FR Turtle Lake/           14.71      14.99   2 
 18 Aly Frey                  SO Saint Croix            14.00      15.12   3 
 19 Andrea Stockwell          FR Spring Valle           15.23      15.26   1 
 20 Kelsey Swancutt           FR Elmwood/Plum           14.90      15.42   2 
 21 Emely Enciso              FR Amery                  14.60      15.49   2 
 22 Courtney Arneson          FR Elmwood/Plum           15.20      15.99   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonah Bauer               SO Elk Mound              11.10      11.39   4  10   
  2 Andrew Davis              JR Turtle Lake/           11.45      11.45   4   8   
  3 James Hoffman             SR Turtle Lake/           11.65      11.71   4   6   
  4 Sam Schoenborn            JR Somerset               11.67      11.79   4   5   
  5 Adam Gottschalk           SR Elk Mound              11.30      12.02   4   4   
  6 Dallas Johnson            SR Somerset               11.69      12.03   4   3   
  7 Joshua Monnot             SR Amery                  11.70      12.07   4   2   
  8 Charlie Shackett          SR Glenwood Cit           11.77      12.09   3   1   
  9 Connor Olson              SO Altoona                11.72      12.15   4 
 10 Antonio Anderson          JR Amery                  12.03      12.16   3 
 11 Derrick Holm              SR St. Croix Ce           12.50      12.24   2 
 12 Collin Hanson             SR Altoona                11.84      12.31   3 
 13 Chris Swanson             SO Saint Croix            11.96      12.38   3 
 14 Tyler O'Keefe             SR Spring Valle           12.20      12.42   3 
 15 Vincente Sibut-Pinote     SR St. Croix Ce           12.50      12.49   2 
 16 Jacob Rielly              SO Spring Valle           12.33      12.63   2 
 17 Fuechee Vang              FR Glenwood Cit           13.29      12.86   1 
 18 Austin Maassen            SO Turtle Lake/           12.63      12.92   2 
 19 Luke Larson               JR Baldwin-Wood           12.50      12.99   2 
 20 Nolan Kernstock           FR Elmwood/Plum           12.70      13.02   2 
 21 Thomas Schuler            SR Saint Croix            12.29      13.19   3 
 22 Jacob Burke               JR Elmwood/Plum           13.30      13.47   1 
 23 Ben Mack                  SO Elk Mound              12.50      13.55   2 
 24 Luke Folgeberg            FR Shell Lake             14.10      14.19   1 
 25 Dominic Hopke             FR Shell Lake             12.70      14.42   2 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alicia Monson             SO Amery                5:29.00    5:28.82   10   
  2 Bailey Meyer              JR Baldwin-Wood         5:50.00    5:54.38    8   
  3 Madalyn Bollig            SO Saint Croix          6:12.00    6:10.94    6   
  4 Jesi Sando                JR Shell Lake           6:16.00    6:11.81    5   
  5 Elizabeth Monette         FR Amery                6:18.00    6:13.47    4   
  6 Josie Tiffany             FR Elmwood/Plum        13:43.00    6:16.99    3   
  7 Lauren Moll               JR St. Croix Ce         6:20.00    6:18.99    2   
  8 Kaitlin Konder            JR Glenwood Cit         6:28.00    6:19.71    1   
  9 Kaitlyn Struemke          FR Somerset             6:26.02    6:26.58  
 10 Emma Berndt               FR Baldwin-Wood         6:11.00    6:31.05  
 11 Becky Fesenmaier          SO Spring Valle         6:26.00    6:32.75  
 12 Jenna Gregoire            FR Altoona              7:14.00    6:33.52  
 13 Christa Brorson           SO Spring Valle         6:35.00    6:33.89  
 14 Kaitlyn Ahlers            FR Elmwood/Plum         6:36.00    6:41.83  
 15 Emily Finder              SO Elk Mound            7:00.00    6:55.41  
 16 Baliee Bontje             FR Altoona              7:30.00    7:17.94  
 17 Katie Schubring           FR Altoona              7:45.00    8:11.51  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry Klein               JR Saint Croix          4:49.21    4:36.23   1  10   
  2 Andrew Gilles             JR Elmwood/Plum         4:46.60    4:41.05   1   8   
  3 Jordan Bringgold          JR St. Croix Ce         4:59.00    4:48.80   1   6   
  4 Brandon Mondor            SO Somerset             5:18.72    4:54.84   1   5   
  5 Aidan Manley              JR Spring Valle         5:00.00    4:56.27   1   4   
  6 Caleb Kruger              JR Elk Mound            5:06.00    4:57.17   1   3   
  7 Marcus Kadinger           JR Glenwood Cit         5:17.00    5:01.55   1   2   
  8 Austin Kempen             SO Altoona              5:04.00    5:03.88   1   1   
  9 Zach Kosch                SO Baldwin-Wood         5:48.00    5:05.14   2 
 10 Cole Harty                SO Somerset             5:22.59    5:11.01   2 
 11 Dakota Birkholz           SO Baldwin-Wood         5:20.00    5:15.75   1 
 12 Lucas Winter              JR Elk Mound            5:18.00    5:16.86   1 
 13 Tyler Ellefson            JR Spring Valle         5:26.00    5:17.28   2 
 14 Nathan Madlong            SO St. Croix Ce         5:19.14    5:17.38   1 
 15 Ryan Heiss                FR Amery                5:21.00    5:18.68   1 
 16 Dylan Shields             SR Elmwood/Plum         5:34.00    5:18.69   2 
 17 Seth Amundsen             FR Amery                5:16.00    5:20.28   1 
 18 Townes Adams              FR Altoona              5:30.00    5:24.15   2 
 19 Jack Kremer               SO Glenwood Cit         5:32.00    5:27.26   2 
 20 Ian Siedow                SR Amery                5:21.00    5:35.94   1 
 21 Mitchell Johnson          JR Spring Valle         5:51.00    5:41.33   2 
 22 Jakob Havig-Gjelseth      SR Baldwin-Wood         5:30.00    5:45.09   2 
 23 Brady Linderman           FR Altoona              5:45.00    5:46.27   2 
 24 Daniel Parish             SO Shell Lake           5:44.00    5:50.68   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                         1:54.00    1:56.10   2  10   
  2 Shell Lake                                        1:56.00    1:57.25   2   8   
  3 Somerset                                          1:56.99    1:57.66   2   6   
  4 Glenwood City                                     1:58.00    1:58.76   2   5   
  5 Saint Croix Falls                                 1:58.50    1:59.22   2   4   
  6 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               2:00.17    1:59.28   1   3   
  7 St. Croix Central                                 1:57.87    2:01.25   2   2   
  8 Amery                                             2:04.00    2:02.30   1   1   
  9 Elmwood/Plum City                                 2:02.70    2:04.75   1 
 -- Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:58.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amery                                             1:37.00    1:38.21   2  10   
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                 1:32.93    1:41.42   2   8   
  3 Altoona                                           1:41.00    1:42.48   2   6   
  4 Spring Valley                                     1:44.30    1:42.48   1   5   
  5 Elk Mound                                         1:37.00    1:42.53   2   4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                 1:40.00    1:43.03   2   3   
  7 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:45.00    1:44.63   1   2   
  8 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               1:43.05    1:44.65   2   1   
  9 Shell Lake                                        1:50.00    1:46.94   1 
 10 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:44.00    1:49.43   2 
 -- Somerset                                          1:37.93         DQ   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sophie Klein              SO Saint Croix          1:01.10    1:01.97   3  10   
  2 Shania Pokorny            SR Shell Lake           1:02.70    1:03.03   3   8   
  3 Bailey Booth              JR St. Croix Ce         1:05.00    1:04.88   3   6   
  4 Erica Bergmann            SR Saint Croix          1:04.90    1:05.89   3   5   
  5 Maddie Kulow              JR Baldwin-Wood         1:05.00    1:06.03   3   4   
  6 Libby Feuker              SO Elmwood/Plum         1:06.30    1:06.05   3   3   
  7 Emily James               SO Altoona              1:06.55    1:06.41   3   2   
  8 Susan Schmitt             JR Somerset             1:06.40    1:07.14   3   1   
  9 Becky Thayer              JR Saint Croix          1:07.20    1:08.43   2 
 10 Liz Anderson              FR Turtle Lake/         1:12.00    1:09.98   2 
 11 Taylor Danovsky           FR Baldwin-Wood         1:15.00    1:10.38   1 
 12 Alyssa Sanford            FR Altoona              1:09.00    1:11.44   2 
 13 Callie Auth               SR Altoona              1:09.00    1:11.68   2 
 14 Felicia Jensen            JR Amery                1:11.00    1:12.35   2 
 15 Katie Alekson             SR Amery                1:17.00    1:13.48   1 
 16 Alyson Hayes              SO Spring Valle         1:13.74    1:15.22   2 
 17 Amanda Gutting            SO Turtle Lake/         1:15.00    1:16.31   1 
 18 Danielle Allar            JR Shell Lake           1:30.00    1:39.13   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Hoffman             SR Turtle Lake/           55.01      53.79   3 
  2 Tyler O'Keefe             SR Spring Valle           55.48      54.42   3 
  3 Derrick Holm              SR St. Croix Ce           54.47      55.61   3 
  4 Brady Pedersen            JR Baldwin-Wood           57.20      56.32   3 
  5 Matt Goodrum              SO Amery                  55.00      56.47   3 
  6 Andrew Williams           SO Somerset               57.35      56.88   2 
  7 Peter Fenter              JR Elmwood/Plum           55.80      57.28   3 
  8 Tristan Bagley            JR Elmwood/Plum           57.40      57.74   2 
  9 Aaron Maves               SO Elk Mound              58.00      58.67   2 
 10 Mitchel Berg              JR Saint Croix            58.66      58.95   2 
 11 Devin Larson              SO Spring Valle           58.07      59.21   2 
 12 Hunter Johnson            FR Elk Mound            1:00.00      59.61   1 
 13 David Smith               SR Amery                  58.00      59.90   2 
 14 James Hannack             SR Spring Valle           57.50    1:00.45   2 
 15 Jacob Howell              SO Amery                  57.00    1:00.83   3 
 16 Caleb Ruff                SO Turtle Lake/                    1:01.37   1 
 17 Allen Croes               FR Glenwood Cit         1:03.00    1:03.19   1 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shania Pokorny            SR Shell Lake          35-04.00   34-10.50   10   
  2 Sophie Klein              SO Saint Croix         30-08.00   31-00.25    8   
  3 Kierstyn Campbell         SR Saint Croix         30-02.00   30-03.00    6   
  4 Tatum Huntress            FR Spring Valle        29-00.00   30-01.75    5   
  5 Emma Landry               SO St. Croix Ce        29-04.00   29-10.00    4   
  6 Madison Malecek           JR St. Croix Ce        30-05.00   29-08.75    3   
  7 Hope Hoolihan             SR St. Croix Ce        28-04.00   29-05.50    2   
  8 Alyssa Sanford            FR Altoona             28-01.00   29-02.50    1   
  9 Kendrah Wink              JR Somerset            27-11.00   28-04.50  
 10 Avery Gunther             FR Somerset            28-06.00   27-11.00  
 11 Paxtyn Pavelski           SO Elk Mound           26-00.00   27-10.50  
 12 Madysen Cardinal          FR Turtle Lake/        31-11.00   27-09.50  
 13 Courtney Moskal           SR Turtle Lake/                   27-06.50  
 14 Gabby Peterson            SO Glenwood Cit        27-04.00   27-01.00  
 15 Rachel Coyne              SO Spring Valle                   24-11.75  
 -- Sarah Gilles              SR Elmwood/Plum        32-04.00         ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Decker Grass              JR St. Croix Ce          125-10     135-06   10   
  2 Tristin Wibel             JR Altoona               141-11     126-01    8   
  3 Trevor Traynor            SR Elmwood/Plum          116-03     125-05    6   
  4 Gabe Anderson             SR Elk Mound             110-00     122-03    5   
  5 Travis Shackleton         SR Baldwin-Wood          120-00     121-03    4   
  6 Tyler Ackley              SO Baldwin-Wood          110-10     119-03    3   
  7 Elijah Newton             SO Amery                 116-00     119-00    2   
  8 Todd Petersen             JR Glenwood Cit          113-00     116-03    1   
  9 Matt Fesenmaier           JR Spring Valle          122-10     113-04  
 10 Verrick Tomberlin         SO Baldwin-Wood           95-00     111-05  
 11 Andrew Erickson           SR Saint Croix           120-06     110-03  
 12 Trent Sell                FR Altoona               106-00     104-04  
 13 Joe Rademacher            SR Saint Croix           104-02     103-04  
 14 Joe Belisle               SO Somerset              103-00     103-02  
 15 Derek Graupner            SR Saint Croix           109-03     102-00  
 16 Trent Miller              SR Spring Valle          101-02      95-10  
 17 David Brereton            SR Shell Lake             94-05      95-08  
 18 Nick Bechel               JR Elmwood/Plum           95-10      95-03  
 19 Brett Flettre             SO St. Croix Ce          109-10      93-03  
 20 Roger Connell             SR Elmwood/Plum          110-00      92-06  
 21 Tyler Nichols             FR Amery                  85-00      92-04  
 22 Joe Tetner                SO Turtle Lake/                      91-05  
 23 Ryan Krall                JR Elk Mound              90-00      90-06  
 -- Allen Croes               FR Glenwood Cit           66-04         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elly Friberg              JR Elk Mound            5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Randi Hoyt                SR Baldwin-Wood         4-10.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Kierstyn Campbell         SR Saint Croix          4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Emily James               SO Altoona              4-08.00    4-06.00    4.50
  4 Madison Malecek           JR St. Croix Ce         4-06.00    4-06.00    4.50
  6 Amber Anderson            SO Shell Lake           4-04.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Jessica Moorissey         SR Baldwin-Wood         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Morgan Kadinger           SO Glenwood Cit         4-08.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  9 Morgan Rupakus            FR Elmwood/Plum         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Cami Schafer              JR Amery                4-08.00    4-02.00  
 10 Brianna Weyer             FR Baldwin-Wood         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Anna Ruehlow              SR Amery                4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Alicia Monson             SO Amery                4-00.00    4-00.00  
 12 Casey Joyce               FR Elmwood/Plum         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Jackie Lee                SO Turtle Lake/                         NH  
 -- Ashley Holmquist          SO Glenwood Cit         4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colleen Knoop             SR Shell Lake          33-04.00   36-03.50   10   
  2 Kayla Pabst               SR St. Croix Ce        36-08.00   35-04.50    8   
  3 Alyssa Buros              SR Elk Mound           32-00.00   33-10.50    6   
  4 Rachel Klatt              FR Glenwood Cit        33-07.00   32-05.50    5   
  5 Claire Pszeniczny         SO Altoona             28-06.00   31-01.50    4   
  6 Cailey Weiske             JR Baldwin-Wood        29-00.00   30-10.00    3   
  7 Laura Jensen              SR Amery               29-08.00   30-09.50    2   
  8 Katie Slater              JR Shell Lake          29-00.00   30-05.00    1   
  9 Amanda Brereton           SO Shell Lake          27-10.00   29-06.00  
 10 Emma Wondra               SO Saint Croix         25-05.00   28-03.00  
 11 Joleen Gravelle           JR Saint Croix         27-05.00   27-05.50  
 12 Kayla Bloss               SR Glenwood Cit        25-07.00   27-00.00  
 13 Jessica Rademacher        SR Saint Croix         29-03.00   26-07.50  
 14 Baily Paulus              SO Somerset            25-08.00   26-00.00  
 15 Alicia Cran               SO Amery               25-03.00   25-10.00  
 16 Hannah Steinberger        JR Glenwood Cit        23-09.00   25-06.50  
 17 Jacqueline Dieckman       SO Spring Valle        24-09.00   25-06.00  
 18 Belle Rabitoy             SO Spring Valle        26-09.00   25-02.50  
 19 Maddie Rogers             SR Altoona             27-00.00   25-00.50  
 20 Cassie Stanley            SO Turtle Lake/        24-09.00   24-07.50  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zac Webster               SR Spring Valle        43-08.00   44-06.00   10   
  2 Brian Gilbert             SR Saint Croix         38-09.00   39-05.75    8   
  3 Dante Carlson             SR St. Croix Ce        36-07.00   37-09.75    6   
  4 Trevor Nelson             FR St. Croix Ce        37-09.00   37-05.25    5   
  5 Travis Nelson             SR Elk Mound           37-00.00  J37-05.25    4   
  6 Collin Hanson             SR Altoona             35-04.00   37-04.00    3   
  7 Todd Petersen             JR Glenwood Cit        38-00.00   37-01.75    2   
  8 Marshall Hatleli          SR Turtle Lake/        36-05.00   36-00.75    1   
  9 Hunter Moen               SR Turtle Lake/        36-00.00   36-00.50  
 10 Seth Amundsen             FR Amery               35-02.00   35-03.25  
 11 Heaven Hunt               JR Somerset            37-06.00   35-02.75  
 12 Kurt Herbert              FR Altoona             35-07.00   35-02.50  
 13 Griffin Jensen            FR Baldwin-Wood                   34-03.00  
 14 Tyler Sahm                FR Elk Mound           35-11.00   32-01.75  
 15 Ethan Meyers              FR Baldwin-Wood                   31-06.75  
 16 Collin Weix               FR Elmwood/Plum        29-09.00   31-01.75  
 17 Roderick Hoggatt          FR Saint Croix         29-05.00   28-10.75  
 -- Donovan Fornal            SR Glenwood Cit        33-11.00         ND  
 -- Craig Kleinschmidt        JR Turtle Lake/        34-08.00         ND  
 -- Jason Matteson            JR St. Croix Ce        40-02.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Croix Falls           56        2) Shell Lake                 53   
    3) Baldwin-Woodville           46.50     4) St. Croix Central          39.50
    5) Amery                       39        6) Elk Mound                  29   
    7) Elmwood/Plum City           24        8) Glenwood City              19.50
    9) Altoona                     17.50    10) Somerset                   15   
   11) Spring Valley                9       12) Turtle Lake/Clayton         3   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Central           44        2) Somerset                   36   
    3) Elk Mound                   30        4) Altoona                    28   
    4) Saint Croix Falls           28        6) Amery                      24   
    7) Spring Valley               22        8) Elmwood/Plum City          20   
    9) Turtle Lake/Clayton         16       10) Glenwood City              13   
   11) Baldwin-Woodville           12