Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 09:28 PM
                     Woodland Conference Relays - 5/6/2014                     
                        Hosted by Pewaukee High School                         
                                 Pewaukee, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bickerstaff, Jasmine         Whitnall                 51.94   3   3.33
  2 Freckmann, Seneca            Pius XI                  52.17   2   1.66
  3 Kanavas, Zoe                 Pewaukee                 53.98   3   1.33
  4 Simpson, Morgan              South Milwaukee          54.98   2   2.66
  5 Poulos, Bella                Pius XI                  55.25   1   1.66
  6 Doty, Liz                    New Berlin West          55.28   3   2   
  7 Thomas, Demyrah              Wauwatosa West           55.82   2   0.66
  8 Fletcher, Jayme              New Berlin Eisen         56.71   2   0.33
  9 Koklas, Michelle             Whitnall                 56.76   3   3.33
 10 Follis, Sydney               South Milwaukee          56.85   1   2.66
 11 Tereshchenko, Alexandra      South Milwaukee          57.86   1   2.66
 12 Benzinger, Sam               Whitnall                 57.91   3   3.33
 13 Klingbeil, Anna              New Berlin West          58.47   2   2   
 14 Gladieux-Carter, Ariana      New Berlin West          58.67   3   2   
 15 Manriquez, Madeline          Pewaukee                 59.71   2   1.33
 16 Heinritz, Christina          Pewaukee               1:00.07   1   1.33
 17 Glosson, LaKeya              Shorewood              1:00.14   1   1   
 18 Kinnard, Ashley              Shorewood              1:01.08   3   1   
 19 Gardner, Sierra              Shorewood              1:01.79   1   1   
 20 Horton, Briana               Wauwatosa West         1:03.35   3   0.66
 21 Gardner, Katie               Pius XI                1:05.63   2   1.66
 22 Ngandu, Charlene             Wauwatosa West         1:07.23   2   0.66
 23 Oswald, Megan                New Berlin Eisen       1:07.30   1   0.33
 24 Kaucic, Alisha               New Berlin Eisen       1:11.61   1   0.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown Deer                                            51.19   2  10   
  2 Wauwatosa West                                        51.51   2   8   
  3 New Berlin West                                       52.03   2   6   
  4 Shorewood                                             52.24   2   5   
  5 Pius XI                                               53.07   2   4   
  6 Greenfield                                            53.67   2   3   
  7 Greendale                                             53.69   1   2   
  8 South Milwaukee                                       54.69   2   1   
  9 New Berlin Eisenhower                                 55.94   1 
 10 Pewaukee                                              56.28   1 
 11 Cudahy                                                56.70   2 
 12 St. Francis                                         1:00.41   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      1:49.36   2  10   
  2 Shorewood                                           1:52.03   2   8   
  3 New Berlin West                                     1:52.12   2   6   
  4 Brown Deer                                          1:52.55   2   5   
  5 Pius XI                                             1:53.17   2   4   
  6 South Milwaukee                                     1:56.17   2   3   
  7 Greenfield                                          1:58.01   1   2   
  8 Greendale                                           2:00.88   2   1   
  9 New Berlin Eisenhower                               2:01.13   1 
 10 Cudahy                                              2:01.30   1 
 11 Pewaukee                                            2:03.31   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      4:21.89   2  10   
  2 South Milwaukee                                     4:22.87   2   8   
  3 New Berlin Eisenhower                               4:26.81   2   6   
  4 Pius XI                                             4:30.48   2   5   
  5 Whitnall                                            4:30.64   2   4   
  6 New Berlin West                                     4:31.47   2   3   
  7 Greendale                                           4:44.60   2   2   
  8 Brown Deer                                          4:49.78   2   1   
  9 Pewaukee                                            4:50.60   1 
 10 Shorewood                                           4:58.06   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                          10:23.35   10   
  2 New Berlin West                                    10:35.26    8   
  3 South Milwaukee                                    10:48.16    6   
  4 Pewaukee                                           11:15.52    5   
  5 Whitnall                                           11:22.17    4   
  6 Wauwatosa West                                     11:36.53    3   
  7 Cudahy                                             11:52.54    2   
  8 Brown Deer                                         12:01.64    1   
  9 New Berlin Eisenhower                              12:19.38  
 10 Greendale                                          12:57.05  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                           23:21.91   10   
  2 New Berlin West                                    23:42.45    8   
  3 South Milwaukee                                    23:42.64    6   
  4 Whitnall                                           24:59.02    5   
  5 Shorewood                                          25:20.84    4   
  6 Greenfield                                         26:32.21    3   
  7 Brown Deer                                         27:00.37    2   
  8 New Berlin Eisenhower                              27:03.71    1   
  9 Wauwatosa West                                     27:22.07  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wauwatosa West                                      1:54.88   2  10   
  2 Brown Deer                                          1:58.43   2   8   
  3 New Berlin West                                     1:58.96   2   6   
  4 Shorewood                                           1:59.81   1   5   
  5 Greenfield                                          2:00.11   2   4   
  6 Pewaukee                                            2:01.24   1   3   
  7 South Milwaukee                                     2:01.86   2   2   
  8 New Berlin Eisenhower                               2:02.16   1   1   
  9 Cudahy                                              2:11.86   1 
 10 Greendale                                           2:12.16   2 
 11 Pius XI                                             2:13.31   1 
 -- St. Francis                                              DQ   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                          12:54.73   10   
  2 New Berlin West                                    13:22.69    8   
  3 South Milwaukee                                    13:23.94    6   
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                              13:54.06    5   
  5 Wauwatosa West                                     14:13.67    4   
  6 Whitnall                                           14:20.00    3   
  7 Pewaukee                                           14:32.70    2   
  8 Brown Deer                                         15:02.32    1   
  9 Greendale                                          15:30.83  
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Berlin West                                       56.91   2  10   
  2 Wauwatosa West                                        57.34   2   8   
  3 Pewaukee                                              58.58   1   6   
  4 Pius XI                                             1:00.38   1   5   
  5 South Milwaukee                                     1:00.75   1   4   
  6 Shorewood                                           1:01.87   1   3   
 -- Whitnall                                                 DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerrits, Abby                Pewaukee               5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  1 Liska, Liz                   New Berlin West        5-00.00      1.52m   3.33
  1 Nwagbarocha, Vashti          Pius XI                5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  4 Richards, Kia                New Berlin West        4-10.00      1.47m   3.33
  4 Krumenauer, Maddie           Pius XI                4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  4 Gladieux-Carter, Ariana      New Berlin West        4-10.00      1.47m   3.33
  7 Scherer, Autumn              South Milwaukee        4-06.00      1.37m   2.66
  7 Kendal, Maddie               South Milwaukee        4-06.00      1.37m   2.66
  7 Ditscheit, Elise             Wauwatosa West         4-06.00      1.37m   1.83
  7 Hurst, Kim                   Whitnall               4-06.00      1.37m   1.83
  7 Zielinski, Erin              Cudahy                 4-06.00      1.37m   1   
 12 Kronhelm, Neve               Whitnall               4-04.00      1.32m   1.83
 12 Adams, CheriA                Wauwatosa West         4-04.00      1.32m   1.83
 14 Giordano, Madison            Pewaukee               4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
 14 Tereshchenko, Alexandra      South Milwaukee        4-02.00      1.27m   2.66
 16 Schilcher, Jenna             Cudahy                 4-00.00      1.21m   1   
 17 Jones, Jenna                 Whitnall               3-10.00      1.16m   1.83
 17 Kolafa, Danielle             Wauwatosa West         3-10.00      1.16m   1.83
 -- Thomas, Katey                Pius XI                     NH            
 -- Beard, Merissa               Cudahy                      NH            
 -- Kogod, Kayla                 Pewaukee                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Albino, Rayce                New Berlin West       10-06.00      3.20m   3.33
  2 Richards, Kia                New Berlin West        8-06.00      2.59m   3.33
  2 Stanley, Marissa             South Milwaukee        8-06.00      2.59m   2.50
  4 Liska, Liz                   New Berlin West        7-06.00      2.28m   3.33
  5 Schilcher, Jenna             Cudahy                 7-00.00      2.13m   1.75
  5 Swanson, Natalie             South Milwaukee        7-00.00      2.13m   2.50
  5 Radant, Alex                 Whitnall               7-00.00      2.13m   1.75
  8 Richard, Morgan              Shorewood              6-00.00      1.82m   1.50
  8 Henderson, Jackie            Pewaukee               6-00.00      1.82m   1.50
  8 Hawley, Catherine            Greendale              6-00.00      1.82m   2.33
  8 Rogahn, Anna                 Wauwatosa West         6-00.00      1.82m   2.33
  8 Mai, Kim                     Wauwatosa West         6-00.00      1.82m   2.33
  8 McOlash, Sarah               Wauwatosa West         6-00.00      1.82m   2.33
  8 Lester, Jessica              Greendale              6-00.00      1.82m   2.33
  8 Kasper, Kristine             Whitnall               6-00.00      1.82m   1.75
  8 Mayberry, Lilly              Cudahy                 6-00.00      1.82m   1.75
  8 Unrein, Alexa                Greendale              6-00.00      1.82m   2.33
 -- VonNeumann, Narnia           Shorewood                   NH            
 -- Doerring, Claire             Shorewood                   NH            
 -- Lewandowski, Jordan          Cudahy                      NH            
 -- Schoenike, Rebecca           South Milwaukee             NH            
 -- Cross, Briana                Pius XI                     NH            
 -- Cieszynski, Lani             Whitnall                    NH            
 -- Edwards, Malena              Brown Deer                  NH            
 -- Sellers, Shelby              Brown Deer                  NH            
 -- Heinritz, Christina          Pewaukee                    NH            
 -- Torres, Chloe                Pewaukee                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scherer, Autumn              South Milwaukee       14-05.25      4.40m   3   
  2 Brucker, Courtney            New Berlin Eisen      14-02.00      4.31m   3   
  3 McKowen, Cayley              New Berlin Eisen      14-00.75      4.28m   3   
  4 Eichner, Baily               Cudahy                14-00.50      4.27m   1.33
  5 Sanders, Chiara              Shorewood             13-11.25      4.24m   0.33
  6 Meszaros, Samantha           South Milwaukee       13-10.25      4.22m   3   
  7 Litzau, Lauren               Greendale             13-09.25      4.19m   2   
  8 Blackmon, Kyla               Brown Deer            13-07.50      4.15m   0.66
  8 Bialo, Ally                  Greendale             13-07.50      4.15m   2   
 10 Klingbeil, Anna              New Berlin West       13-06.00      4.11m   1.66
 11 Torres, Gaby                 New Berlin West       13-05.25      4.09m   1.66
 12 Carnahan, Katherine          New Berlin Eisen      13-05.00      4.08m   3   
 13 Kendal, Maddie               South Milwaukee       13-04.25      4.07m   3   
 14 Bickerstaff, Jasmine         Whitnall              13-03.75      4.05m   1   
 14 Wijenayake, Ruwandi          New Berlin West       13-03.75      4.05m   1.66
 16 Benzinger, Sam               Whitnall              13-03.25      4.04m   1   
 17 Hagmayer, Emily              Greendale             13-02.00      4.01m   2   
 18 Lewandowski, Jordan          Cudahy                13-01.25      3.99m   1.33
 19 Wardell, Sinya               Brown Deer            12-10.50      3.92m   0.66
 20 Danek, Nicole                Cudahy                12-09.50      3.89m   1.33
 21 Ramos, Keishla               Whitnall              12-04.50      3.77m   1   
 22 Laurent, Kendall             Brown Deer            11-04.00      3.45m   0.66
 23 Ross, Deanna                 Wauwatosa West        10-09.75      3.29m 
 24 Brushnahan, Katie            Shorewood             10-03.75      3.14m   0.33
 25 Milicic, Andjelika           Wauwatosa West        10-03.25      3.13m 
 26 Kolafa, Danielle             Wauwatosa West        10-02.75      3.11m 
 27 Bredeck, Annelise            Shorewood              9-07.00      2.92m   0.33
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, CheriA                Wauwatosa West        32-10.25     10.01m   2   
  2 Bialo, Ally                  Greendale             31-03.50      9.53m   3.33
  3 Mallegni, Tessa              Wauwatosa West        31-00.00      9.44m   2   
  4 Stuhr, Chenoa                South Milwaukee       30-09.50      9.38m   1.50
  5 Meleski, Sarah               New Berlin West       30-08.00      9.34m   2.66
  6 Whiyee, Valerie              Brown Deer            30-06.50      9.30m   1.50
  7 Michalski, Clarice           South Milwaukee       30-01.50      9.18m   1.50
  8 Benzinger, Sam               Whitnall              29-06.25      8.99m   0.66
  9 Hagmayer, Emily              Greendale             29-06.00      8.99m   3.33
 10 Doty, Liz                    New Berlin West       28-10.25      8.79m   2.66
 11 Millet, Victoria             Brown Deer            28-10.00      8.78m   1.50
 12 Torres, Gaby                 New Berlin West       28-07.50      8.72m   2.66
 13 Litzau, Lauren               Greendale             28-05.75      8.68m   3.33
 14 Matel, Phoebe                St. Francis           28-05.00      8.66m   1   
 15 Gnas, Paige                  St. Francis           27-07.75      8.42m   1   
 16 Bickerstaff, Jasmine         Whitnall              26-07.00      8.10m   0.66
 17 Montalvo, Vanessa            St. Francis           26-04.50      8.03m   1   
 18 Sellers, Simone              Brown Deer            26-02.25      7.98m   1.50
 19 Mahsem, Kelly                South Milwaukee       24-07.75      7.51m   1.50
 20 Luthi, Suzy                  Whitnall              23-08.00      7.21m   0.66
 21 Ross, Deanna                 Wauwatosa West        22-02.25      6.76m   2   
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Alexis                Wauwatosa West        35-03.00     10.74m   3.33
  2 Boles, Patricia              New Berlin West       33-00.50     10.07m   2.66
  3 Jankowski, Abby              Greendale             32-09.00      9.98m   0.66
  4 Schwemmer, Libby             Pius XI               32-07.25      9.93m   1.33
  5 Garncarz, Beth               Wauwatosa West        30-09.25      9.37m   3.33
  6 Myers, Marissa               New Berlin West       30-07.25      9.32m   2.66
  7 Caccese, Sarah               Pewaukee              30-02.00      9.19m   1   
  8 Clark, Desiree               Brown Deer            30-00.00      9.14m   1.66
  9 Osunkwo, Olivia              South Milwaukee       29-07.25      9.02m   2   
 10 Stueck, Madison              South Milwaukee       28-07.00      8.71m   2   
 11 Galloway, Sara               Brown Deer            28-05.75      8.68m   1.66
 12 Bizub, Kristen               South Milwaukee       28-03.75      8.62m   2   
 13 Hahn, Emalie                 New Berlin Eisen      28-01.50      8.57m   0.33
 14 Carter, Alexis               Shorewood             28-00.00      8.53m 
 15 O'Neal, Christy              Greenfield            26-10.00      8.17m 
 16 Baun, Savannah               Brown Deer            26-07.75      8.12m   1.66
 17 Hahn, Jessa                  New Berlin Eisen      26-06.00      8.07m   0.33
 18 Damitz, Rebekah              New Berlin West       26-02.50      7.98m   2.66
 19 Glosson, LaKeya              Shorewood             26-01.75      7.96m 
 20 Santoro, Alyssa              Greenfield            26-01.00      7.95m 
 21 Torres, Chloe                Pewaukee              25-09.75      7.86m   1   
 22 Kaiser, Joan                 Pius XI               25-09.00      7.84m   1.33
 23 Fleischman, Taya             Whitnall              25-06.00      7.77m 
 24 McCollum, Samantha           Pewaukee              24-03.25      7.39m   1   
 25 Amoroso, Sarah               Wauwatosa West        23-10.50      7.27m   3.33
 26 Hagmayer, Emily              Greendale             23-08.50      7.22m   0.66
 27 Cole, Izzy                   Whitnall              23-01.25      7.04m 
 28 Ahlborn, Sydney              Greenfield            22-10.75      6.97m 
 29 Nwagbarocha, Vashti          Pius XI               22-10.00      6.95m   1.33
 30 Jones, Jenna                 Whitnall              22-01.25      6.73m 
 31 Hawley, Caroline             Greendale             21-08.75      6.62m   0.66
 32 Oswald, Megan                New Berlin Eisen      21-06.75      6.57m   0.33
 33 Richard, Morgan              Shorewood             21-04.50      6.51m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jankowski, Abby              Greendale               111-06     33.98m   1   
  2 Osunkwo, Olivia              South Milwaukee         103-10     31.64m   3.33
  3 Hardy, Alexis                Wauwatosa West          101-09     31.01m   2.66
  4 Bizub, Kristen               South Milwaukee         101-06     30.93m   3.33
  5 Garncarz, Beth               Wauwatosa West           97-05     29.69m   2.66
  6 Schwemmer, Libby             Pius XI                  96-05     29.38m   1.66
  7 Smith, Candace               South Milwaukee          90-01     27.45m   3.33
  8 Hahn, Emalie                 New Berlin Eisen         86-04     26.31m   1.33
  9 Baun, Savannah               Brown Deer               83-03     25.37m   2   
 10 Kaiser, Joan                 Pius XI                  80-03     24.46m   1.66
 11 Galloway, Sara               Brown Deer               79-09     24.30m   2   
 12 Fleischman, Taya             Whitnall                 78-08     23.97m   0.66
 13 Santoro, Alyssa              Greenfield               77-01     23.49m 
 14 Clark, Desiree               Brown Deer               76-03     23.24m   2   
 15 Zidar-Brimeyer, Ashley       New Berlin West          75-00     22.86m   0.33
 16 Boles, Patricia              New Berlin West          70-02     21.38m   0.33
 17 Caccese, Sarah               Pewaukee                 67-08     20.62m 
 18 Carter, Alexis               Shorewood                66-09     20.34m 
 19 Oswald, Megan                New Berlin Eisen         65-06     19.96m   1.33
 20 McCollum, Samantha           Pewaukee                 65-04     19.91m 
 21 Torres, Chloe                Pewaukee                 64-03     19.58m 
 22 Cole, Izzy                   Whitnall                 62-09     19.12m   0.66
 23 Hahn, Jessa                  New Berlin Eisen         62-03     18.97m   1.33
 24 Amoroso, Sarah               Wauwatosa West           62-00     18.89m   2.66
 25 Jones, Jenna                 Whitnall                 59-04     18.08m   0.66
 26 Ahlborn, Sydney              Greenfield               57-04     17.47m 
 27 Damitz, Rebekah              New Berlin West          55-02     16.81m   0.33
 28 Gramling, Meagan             Greendale                52-09     16.07m   1   
 29 O'Neal, Christy              Greenfield               48-06     14.78m 
 30 Nwagbarocha, Vashti          Pius XI                  45-09     13.94m   1.66
 31 Glosson, LaKeya              Shorewood                44-01     13.43m 
 32 Hawley, Caroline             Greendale                43-11     13.38m   1   
 33 Lozier, Annelise             Shorewood                37-03     11.35m 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paget, Jake                  Pewaukee                 40.01   4   3.33
  2 Grimm, Michael               St. Francis              40.37   4   2.66
  3 O'Neill, Andrew              South Milwaukee          41.24   4   2   
  4 Gnas, Tyler                  St. Francis              41.91   4   2.66
  5 Labs, Joe                    Pewaukee                 42.48   3   3.33
  6 Coleman, Nick                Brown Deer               42.91   4 
  7 Jackson, Christian           Wauwatosa West           43.85   2   0.33
  8 Fritz, Jasper                Pewaukee                 44.16   4   3.33
  9 Bruders, Sean                New Berlin Eisen         44.33   3   1.66
 10 Latus, Grant                 South Milwaukee          44.46   3   2   
 11 Olaciregui, Sebastian        St. Francis              44.50   2   2.66
 12 Cawthon, Olajuwon            Shorewood                44.56   3   1.33
 13 Hochschild, Jacob            South Milwaukee          44.94   2   2   
 14 Green, Brett                 New Berlin Eisen         45.27   4   1.66
 15 McKeon, Travis               New Berlin West          46.08   2   1   
 16 Thomas, Matt                 New Berlin West          46.16   2   1   
 17 Thompson, Quinn              New Berlin Eisen         46.29   3   1.66
 18 Rodriguez, Cysco             Whitnall                 46.69   3   0.66
 19 Bolden, RayQuan              Shorewood                47.53   1   1.33
 20 Noble-Macheray, Eric         Shorewood                47.57   1   1.33
 21 Nigbur, Sam                  New Berlin West          48.29   4   1   
 22 Perez, Francisco             Whitnall                 49.03   3   0.66
 23 Senthavisouk, Anthony        Whitnall                 49.37   2   0.66
 24 Freuler, Alex                Brown Deer               51.12   2 
 25 Green, Michael               Wauwatosa West           51.29   1   0.33
 26 Ndon, Carlton                Wauwatosa West           52.40   3   0.33
 27 McDaniel, Jerry              Brown Deer             1:01.95   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                       44.84   2  10   
  2 Wauwatosa West                                        44.97   1   8   
  3 Whitnall                                              45.29   2   6   
  4 New Berlin West                                       45.38   2   5   
  5 Greendale                                             45.43   2   4   
  6 Brown Deer                                            45.49   2   3   
  7 New Berlin Eisenhower                                 45.54   2   2   
  8 Pewaukee                                              45.78   1   1   
  9 Pius XI                                               46.09   1 
 10 Cudahy                                                46.25   2 
 11 Shorewood                                             46.90   2 
 12 St. Francis                                           48.50   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Berlin Eisenhower                               1:33.68   2  10   
  2 Pewaukee                                            1:34.27   1   8   
  3 Brown Deer                                          1:34.88   2   6   
  4 Whitnall                                            1:35.56   2   5   
  5 South Milwaukee                                     1:35.63   2   4   
  6 New Berlin West                                     1:36.38   2   3   
  7 Greendale                                           1:37.64   1   2   
  8 Shorewood                                           1:40.61   2   1   
  9 Cudahy                                              1:41.99   2 
 -- St. Francis                                              DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            3:25.69   2  10   
  2 Whitnall                                            3:32.09   2   8   
  3 Shorewood                                           3:32.69   2   6   
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                               3:35.53   2   5   
  5 St. Francis                                         3:37.54   2   4   
  6 South Milwaukee                                     3:40.30   2   3   
  7 Brown Deer                                          3:51.00   1   2   
  8 New Berlin West                                     3:51.04   2   1   
  9 Greendale                                           3:51.09   1 
 10 Greenfield                                          3:51.81   1 
 11 Cudahy                                              3:58.48   1 
 12 Wauwatosa West                                      4:04.50   2 
 13 Pius XI                                             4:04.62   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                           8:22.30   10   
  2 Greenfield                                          8:37.14    8   
  3 Greendale                                           8:42.24    6   
  4 Wauwatosa West                                      8:57.69    5   
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                               9:01.33    4   
  6 South Milwaukee                                     9:02.50    3   
  7 New Berlin West                                     9:04.55    2   
  8 Brown Deer                                          9:20.48    1   
  9 Whitnall                                            9:30.84  
 10 Cudahy                                              9:34.46  
 11 Pius XI                                             9:55.95  
 12 Pewaukee                                           10:02.57  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                          19:23.55   10   
  2 Greenfield                                         19:42.60    8   
  3 Wauwatosa West                                     20:20.59    6   
  4 New Berlin Eisenhower                              20:24.94    5   
  5 Whitnall                                           20:40.89    4   
  6 South Milwaukee                                    21:30.90    3   
  7 New Berlin West                                    21:45.07    2   
  8 Cudahy                                             21:45.84    1   
  9 Pewaukee                                           22:00.81  
 10 Greendale                                          22:30.31  
 11 Brown Deer                                         22:54.81  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            1:40.31   1  10   
  2 Whitnall                                            1:41.09   2   8   
  3 New Berlin West                                     1:41.34   2   6   
  4 Greenfield                                          1:42.23   1   5   
  5 Brown Deer                                          1:42.43   2   4   
  6 St. Francis                                         1:43.82   2   3   
  7 Shorewood                                           1:44.51   2   2   
  8 Greendale                                           1:45.30   1   1   
  9 Pius XI                                             1:46.44   1 
 10 South Milwaukee                                     1:48.60   2 
 11 Cudahy                                              1:53.57   1 
 -- New Berlin Eisenhower                                   DNF   2 
 -- Wauwatosa West                                           DQ   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                          10:42.24   10   
  2 Whitnall                                           10:55.48    8   
  3 Wauwatosa West                                     11:02.05    6   
  4 Pewaukee                                           11:03.94    5   
  5 New Berlin Eisenhower                              11:16.30    4   
  6 Greendale                                          11:21.90    3   
  7 South Milwaukee                                    11:23.37    2   
  8 New Berlin West                                    11:45.58    1   
  9 Pius XI                                            12:17.11  
 10 Brown Deer                                         12:29.78  
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Francis                                           48.21   3  10   
  2 Pewaukee                                              50.09   3   8   
  3 South Milwaukee                                       50.98   3   6   
  4 New Berlin West                                       52.24   3   5   
  5 Shorewood                                             55.66   2   4   
  6 Wauwatosa West                                        56.34   2   3   
  7 Brown Deer                                            56.40   1   2   
  8 Whitnall                                              56.99   2   1   
  9 New Berlin Eisenhower                                 57.99   1 
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baun, Zack                   Brown Deer             6-08.00      2.03m   3.33
  2 Schwab, Sam                  New Berlin Eisen       5-10.00      1.77m   2.33
  2 Rastas, Jake                 New Berlin Eisen       5-10.00      1.77m   2.33
  2 Martinson, Nick              Pewaukee               5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  2 Kresnak, Nolan               Wauwatosa West         5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  2 Williams, Nyles              Brown Deer             5-10.00      1.77m   3.33
  2 Reichel, Scott               New Berlin West        5-10.00      1.77m   2.33
  2 Tuska, Gavin                 Cudahy                 5-10.00      1.77m   1.33
  9 Easter, Zeke                 Pius XI                5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Weeks, Nathan                South Milwaukee        5-08.00      1.72m   1.66
  9 Kaczanowski, Nick            South Milwaukee        5-08.00      1.72m   1.66
  9 Wijenayake, Chamika          New Berlin West        5-08.00      1.72m   2.33
 13 Drewicz, Andrew              Cudahy                 5-06.00      1.67m   1.33
 13 Wijenayake, Mindika          New Berlin West        5-06.00      1.67m   2.33
 13 Plewa, AJ                    South Milwaukee        5-06.00      1.67m   1.66
 13 Brock, Jameson               Wauwatosa West         5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
 17 Sagan, Sam                   Cudahy                 5-04.00      1.62m   1.33
 17 Rastas, Nick                 New Berlin Eisen       5-04.00      1.62m   2.33
 19 Ritchie, Evan                Pewaukee               5-02.00      1.57m   1   
 19 dickson, arron               Pius XI                5-02.00      1.57m 
 19 Perez, Francisco             Whitnall               5-02.00      1.57m   0.66
 19 Lucas, Donavan               Brown Deer             5-02.00      1.57m   3.33
 19 Weis, Seth                   Whitnall               5-02.00      1.57m   0.66
 24 Carle, John                  Pewaukee               5-00.00      1.52m   1   
 24 Reed, J                      Whitnall               5-00.00      1.52m   0.66
 -- Moegenburg, Samuel           Pius XI                     NH            
 -- Dellutri, Henry              Shorewood                   NH            
 -- Gietzen, Max                 Shorewood                   NH            
 -- Woyak, Jake                  Shorewood                   NH            
 -- Ndon, Carlton                Wauwatosa West              NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Alex                 South Milwaukee       12-06.00      3.81m   3.33
  2 Garcia, Christian            Pius XI               12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Carvalho, JP                 Greendale             12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Nicholas, Aaron              Wauwatosa West        11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  4 Martell-Grimslid, Kyle       Cudahy                11-00.00      3.35m   1.66
  4 Dellevar, Nate               Whitnall              11-00.00      3.35m   2.66
  7 Swanson, McCoy               South Milwaukee       10-06.00      3.20m   3.33
  7 Swanson, Ted                 South Milwaukee       10-06.00      3.20m   3.33
  9 Henderson, Peter             Pewaukee              10-00.00      3.04m   1.33
  9 Gilles, Gerry                Brown Deer            10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  9 Nwagbaraocha, Victor         Pius XI               10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 McDaniel, Jerry              Brown Deer             9-06.00      2.89m   1   
 12 Hagopian, Nick               Wauwatosa West         9-06.00      2.89m   2   
 12 Senthavisouk, Anthony        Whitnall               9-06.00      2.89m   2.66
 12 Marshall, Austin             Whitnall               9-06.00      2.89m   2.66
 12 Rastas, Nick                 New Berlin Eisen       9-06.00      2.89m   0.33
 17 Piotrowski, Brandon          Cudahy                 9-00.00      2.74m   1.66
 17 Kelly, Chase                 New Berlin West        9-00.00      2.74m   0.66
 17 Anderson, Casey              Pewaukee               9-00.00      2.74m   1.33
 17 Marquez, Felipe              New Berlin West        9-00.00      2.74m   0.66
 17 Jefferson, Jovani            Wauwatosa West         9-00.00      2.74m   2   
 22 Mauch, Alex                  Pewaukee               8-00.00      2.43m   1.33
 22 Giri, Prajwal                Shorewood              8-00.00      2.43m 
 22 Wiese, Dylan                 New Berlin West        8-00.00      2.43m   0.66
 22 Simerson, Ryan               Cudahy                 8-00.00      2.43m   1.66
 22 Thompson, Quinn              New Berlin Eisen       8-00.00      2.43m   0.33
 27 Schermer, Ari                Shorewood              7-00.00      2.13m 
 27 Klugiewicz, Kyle             New Berlin Eisen       7-00.00      2.13m   0.33
 27 Drummond, Jackson            Brown Deer             7-00.00      2.13m   1   
 -- Easter, Zeke                 Pius XI                     NH            
 -- Harsh, Derek                 Shorewood                   NH            
 -- Powell, Imani                Greendale                   NH            
 -- Helfenbein, Jacob            Greendale                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Plewa, AJ                    South Milwaukee       19-08.00      5.99m   3.33
  2 Broihier, Sean               New Berlin Eisen      19-00.00      5.79m   2.66
  3 O'Malley, Conner             Pewaukee              18-10.50      5.75m   2   
  4 Guman, Jason                 New Berlin Eisen      18-10.00      5.74m   2.66
  5 Koronkowski, Evan            South Milwaukee       18-08.75      5.70m   3.33
  6 Sagan, Sam                   Cudahy                18-08.50      5.70m   1.33
  7 Watson, Bryan                New Berlin West       18-06.50      5.65m   1.66
  8 Ritchie, Evan                Pewaukee              18-04.00      5.58m   2   
  9 Labensky, Cody               Cudahy                18-01.75      5.53m   1.33
 10 Wilson, Colin                South Milwaukee       18-00.00      5.48m   3.33
 11 Austin, Keanu                Whitnall              17-10.00      5.43m   1   
 12 Rodriguez, Cysco             Whitnall              17-07.00      5.35m   1   
 13 Wijenayake, Mindika          New Berlin West       17-06.50      5.34m   1.66
 14 Grim, Mike                   Whitnall              17-05.00      5.30m   1   
 15 Thompson, Quinn              New Berlin Eisen      17-04.00      5.28m   2.66
 16 Wijenayake, Chamika          New Berlin West       17-03.25      5.26m   1.66
 17 Gilles, Gerry                Brown Deer            17-02.00      5.23m   0.33
 18 Wendelberger, Matt           Pewaukee              17-00.00      5.18m   2   
 19 Kaliebe, Gabe                Greendale             16-11.00      5.15m   0.66
 20 Bolden, RayQuan              Shorewood             16-08.00      5.08m 
 21 Fialkowski, Sean             Greendale             16-03.50      4.96m   0.66
 22 Bartosz, Amadeusz            Cudahy                16-03.25      4.95m   1.33
 23 Kresnak, Nolan               Wauwatosa West        16-02.50      4.94m 
 24 Boston, Aaron                Greendale             16-00.25      4.88m   0.66
 25 Pitrof, Mike                 Pius XI               15-10.00      4.82m 
 26 Kirchner, Noah               Wauwatosa West        15-08.00      4.77m 
 27 Jefferson, Jovani            Wauwatosa West        15-04.50      4.68m 
 28 McDaniel, Jerry              Brown Deer            15-04.25      4.67m   0.33
 29 Peterson, Freddy             Pius XI               15-03.75      4.66m 
 30 Wiley, Kalvin                Brown Deer            15-01.75      4.61m   0.33
 31 Moegenburg, Samuel           Pius XI               14-09.50      4.50m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gnas, Tyler                  St. Francis           41-06.50     12.66m   3.33
  2 Schaefer, Nathan             Whitnall              41-04.00     12.59m   0.33
  3 Labensky, Cody               Cudahy                40-09.25     12.42m   1.33
  4 Reichel, Scott               New Berlin West       39-04.50     12.00m   2   
  5 Coleman, Nick                Brown Deer            39-02.25     11.94m   1   
  6 O'Malley, Conner             Pewaukee              39-01.25     11.91m   2.66
  7 Grimm, Michael               St. Francis           38-10.50     11.84m   3.33
  7 Olaciregui, Sebastian        St. Francis           38-10.50     11.84m   3.33
  9 Stern, Jacob                 Pewaukee              38-09.00     11.81m   2.66
 10 Koronkowski, Evan            South Milwaukee       38-05.50     11.72m   1.66
 11 Wendelberger, Matt           Pewaukee              38-03.00     11.65m   2.66
 12 Watson, Bryan                New Berlin West       38-00.50     11.59m   2   
 13 Guman, Jason                 New Berlin Eisen      37-10.25     11.53m   0.66
 14 Haack, Jalen                 South Milwaukee       37-07.25     11.46m   1.66
 15 Wilson, Colin                South Milwaukee       36-09.00     11.20m   1.66
 16 Khy-Chhiv, Richard           Brown Deer            36-08.00     11.17m   1   
 17 Christofferson, Dillon       Cudahy                36-01.00     10.99m   1.33
 18 Rastas, Jake                 New Berlin Eisen      35-10.00     10.92m   0.66
 19 Meleski, Max                 New Berlin West       35-06.75     10.83m   2   
 20 Vlaj, Alex                   New Berlin Eisen      35-04.25     10.77m   0.66
 21 Au, Zach                     Cudahy                35-03.25     10.75m   1.33
 22 Kelly, Thomas                Brown Deer            34-11.50     10.65m   1   
 23 Weis, Seth                   Whitnall              32-05.75      9.89m   0.33
 24 Austin, Keanu                Whitnall              31-11.25      9.73m   0.33
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manning, Jamar               Brown Deer            45-00.00     13.71m   1.66
  2 Simuncak, Zach               South Milwaukee       44-05.75     13.55m   2.66
  3 Morzinski, Christian         Wauwatosa West        44-04.00     13.51m   3.33
  4 Lopez, Omar                  Pius XI               43-02.50     13.16m   1.33
  5 Vento, Jimmy                 Wauwatosa West        43-01.50     13.14m   3.33
  6 Berg, Nate                   South Milwaukee       43-00.75     13.12m   2.66
  7 Crivello, Nick               Whitnall              42-00.50     12.81m   2   
  8 Cagle, Christian             Wauwatosa West        42-00.00     12.80m   3.33
  9 Radisavcevic, Jovan          Whitnall              41-08.00     12.70m   2   
 10 Nowak, Nick                  Cudahy                41-01.00     12.52m   1   
 11 Haryicki, Ethan              Whitnall              40-10.25     12.45m   2   
 12 Binash, Jake                 Pius XI               39-04.50     12.00m   1.33
 13 Honerlaw, Nick               South Milwaukee       39-01.50     11.92m   2.66
 14 Rodriguez, Alex              New Berlin West       39-00.50     11.89m   0.33
 15 Lauer, Lukas                 New Berlin West       38-07.00     11.76m   0.33
 16 Murray, Sam                  Pewaukee              38-05.00     11.70m   0.66
 17 Babe, Sean                   Pewaukee              37-11.25     11.56m   0.66
 18 Straub, Xavier               Pewaukee              37-06.50     11.44m   0.66
 19 Christofferson, Dillon       Cudahy                37-04.25     11.38m   1   
 20 Streeter, Eli                Greenfield            36-11.25     11.25m 
 21 Vazquez, Jorge               St. Francis           36-06.75     11.14m 
 22 Sanchez, Salvador            Cudahy                36-06.50     11.13m   1   
 23 Okray, Greg                  Brown Deer            36-06.25     11.13m   1.66
 24 Ljubic, Aleks                Greenfield            36-05.50     11.11m 
 25 Baumann, Chase               Shorewood             36-04.75     11.09m 
 26 Beshensky, David             New Berlin Eisen      36-01.50     11.01m 
 27 Wacholz, Andrew              New Berlin West       35-05.00     10.79m   0.33
 28 Gregory, Randy               Brown Deer            35-04.00     10.76m   1.66
 29 Montenero, Miquel            Shorewood             34-11.00     10.64m 
 30 Armbruster, Eric             St. Francis           34-01.50     10.40m 
 31 Heller, Anthony              Pius XI               33-05.75     10.20m   1.33
 32 Delgado, Dominic             St. Francis           32-06.00      9.90m 
 33 Lancaster, Adam              New Berlin Eisen      31-08.00      9.65m 
 34 Jack, Aaron                  New Berlin Eisen      31-03.50      9.53m 
 35 Reith, Anthony               Greendale             27-10.25      8.48m 
 36 Giri, Prajwal                Shorewood             27-10.00      8.48m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manning, Jamar               Brown Deer              133-02     40.58m   1.66
  2 Babe, Sean                   Pewaukee                123-08     37.69m   3.33
  3 Binash, Jake                 Pius XI                 117-05     35.78m   1.33
  4 Morzinski, Christian         Wauwatosa West          115-04     35.15m   1   
  5 Berg, Nate                   South Milwaukee         114-07     34.92m   2   
  6 Lauer, Lukas                 New Berlin West         114-03     34.82m   0.66
  7 Crivello, Nick               Whitnall                112-05     34.26m   2.66
  8 Nelson, Joey                 South Milwaukee         111-08     34.03m   2   
  9 Murray, Sam                  Pewaukee                109-07     33.40m   3.33
 10 Haryicki, Ethan              Whitnall                103-06     31.54m   2.66
 11 Oboyle, Nick                 Whitnall                100-10     30.73m   2.66
 12 Streeter, Eli                Greenfield              100-06     30.63m 
 13 Lopez, Omar                  Pius XI                  98-01     29.89m   1.33
 14 Nowak, Nick                  Cudahy                   95-04     29.05m   0.33
 15 Straub, Xavier               Pewaukee                 95-00     28.95m   3.33
 16 Miswievics, Mike             Pius XI                  94-03     28.72m   1.33
 17 Utz, Jason                   New Berlin Eisen         93-06     28.49m 
 18 Delgado, Dominic             St. Francis              93-04     28.44m 
 19 Sanchez, Salvador            Cudahy                   91-07     27.91m   0.33
 20 Vento, Jimmy                 Wauwatosa West           91-02     27.78m   1   
 21 Gregory, Randy               Brown Deer               90-08     27.63m   1.66
 22 Beshensky, David             New Berlin Eisen         88-05     26.94m 
 23 Lemense, Andrew              Brown Deer               87-01     26.54m   1.66
 24 Montenero, Miquel            Shorewood                85-11     26.18m 
 25 Parello, Dominic             South Milwaukee          85-01     25.93m   2   
 26 Lancaster, Adam              New Berlin Eisen         82-09     25.22m 
 27 Wacholz, Andrew              New Berlin West          82-04     25.09m   0.66
 28 Christofferson, Dillon       Cudahy                   82-01     25.01m   0.33
 29 Vazquez, Jorge               St. Francis              80-04     24.48m 
 30 Becker, Ryan                 St. Francis              76-08     23.36m 
 31 Baumann, Chase               Shorewood                75-08     23.06m 
 32 Parada, Cesar                Greenfield               74-06     22.70m 
 33 Rodriguez, Alex              New Berlin West          73-09     22.47m   0.66
 34 Moris, Carlos                Wauwatosa West           72-01     21.97m   1   
 35 Lafford, Richard             Shorewood                56-11     17.34m 
 -- Ljubic, Aleks                Greenfield                FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Berlin West            103        2) Wauwatosa West             91.50
    3) South Milwaukee             86.50     4) Shorewood                  50.50
    5) Brown Deer                  45.50     6) Whitnall                   42   
    7) Pewaukee                    37.50     8) Pius XI                    36   
    9) Greendale                   33       10) New Berlin Eisenhower      28   
   11) Greenfield                  12       12) Cudahy                     11.50
   13) St. Francis                  3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pewaukee                    85        2) South Milwaukee            81   
    3) Whitnall                    70        4) New Berlin Eisenhower      53   
    5) New Berlin West             51        6) Wauwatosa West             49   
    7) Shorewood                   47        8) Brown Deer                 45   
    9) St. Francis                 35       10) Cudahy                     22   
   11) Greenfield                  21       12) Greendale                  18   
   13) Pius XI                      8