Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 09:06 PM
             Rock Valley Conference North Division Meet - 5/6/2014             
                             East Troy High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broome, Brittany          SO McFarland              12.74      13.80Q  2 
  2 Eilhlenfeldt, Bri         FR Jefferson              13.74      13.94Q  1 
  3 Krainyk, Sophia           FR Evansville             13.06      13.98q  1 
  4 Nelson, Jasmarie          JR Jefferson              13.51      14.06q  2 
  5 Baumberger, Sophie        JR Evansville             14.01      14.22q  2 
  6 Vogel, Callie             FR East Troy              13.84      14.26q  2 
  7 Wall, Corita              FR Evansville             13.09      14.29q  1 
  8 O'Hara, Kelly             SO Whitewater             13.60      14.34q  1 
  9 Klein, Tess               SO Edgerton               13.90      14.63   1 
 10 Mooney, Reilly            JR Jefferson              14.00      14.97   1 
 11 Lawrence, Maggie          FR Edgerton               13.80      14.99   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Broome, Brittany          SO McFarland              13.80      13.13   10   
  2 Baumberger, Sophie        JR Evansville             14.22      13.84    8   
  3 Krainyk, Sophia           FR Evansville             13.98      13.99    6   
  4 Eilhlenfeldt, Bri         FR Jefferson              13.94      14.06    4   
  5 Nelson, Jasmarie          JR Jefferson              14.06      14.11    2   
  6 Vogel, Callie             FR East Troy              14.26      14.18    1   
  7 Wall, Corita              FR Evansville             14.29      14.40  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linse, Callie             SO Jefferson              27.78      28.45Q  2 
  2 Granados, Evelyn          JR McFarland              27.14      29.06Q  1 
  3 Broome, Brittany          SO McFarland              26.66      28.51q  2 
  4 Dwyer, Halligan           FR Jefferson              28.70      29.60q  1 
  5 Reilly, Kathleen          FR Edgerton               28.20      29.66q  2 
  6 Day, Ashley               FR East Troy              29.11      29.71q  2 
  7 Dodge, M.E.               SO East Troy              28.50      30.26q  1 
  8 Krainyk, Sophia           FR Evansville             29.02      30.54q  2 
  9 Lucht, Anna               FR Whitewater             31.30      30.82   1 
 10 Juoni, Monica             SO Whitewater             30.30      31.22   2 
 11 Contreras, Edel           FR Jefferson              30.70      31.30   2 
 12 Voss, Hailey              SO Edgerton               31.00      32.95   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Granados, Evelyn          JR McFarland              29.06      27.52   10   
  2 Broome, Brittany          SO McFarland              28.51      27.97    8   
  3 Linse, Callie             SO Jefferson              28.45      28.70    6   
  4 Reilly, Kathleen          FR Edgerton               29.66      29.51    4   
  5 Dodge, M.E.               SO East Troy              30.26      29.52    2   
  6 Dwyer, Halligan           FR Jefferson              29.60      29.84    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Granados, Evelyn          JR McFarland            1:01.50    1:01.39   10   
  2 Linse, Callie             SO Jefferson            1:02.40    1:02.07    8   
  3 Hodges, Katie             JR East Troy            1:02.57    1:02.57    6   
  4 Broome, Brittany          SO McFarland            1:02.00    1:04.14    4   
  5 Plehn, Charlotte          JR East Troy            1:05.38    1:04.98    2   
  6 Hodges, Jenna             JR East Troy            1:05.27    1:05.93    1   
  7 Langer, Annabelle         FR Edgerton             1:11.50    1:13.42  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brianna           SR Jefferson            2:25.00    2:26.32   10   
  2 Smith, Ally               JR McFarland            2:25.96    2:28.36    8   
  3 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy            2:35.20    2:32.35    6   
  4 Goben, Krystal            SR McFarland            2:40.64    2:37.45    4   
  5 Nash, Courtney            SO Jefferson            2:42.00    2:40.47    2   
  6 Ward, Emily               SR East Troy            2:42.50    2:43.44    1   
  7 King, Abby                SO Whitewater           2:45.00    2:47.16  
  8 Wilkinson, Katie          FR Edgerton             2:45.00    2:47.65  
  9 Komorowski, Kyly          FR Jefferson            2:54.00    2:55.94  
 10 Johnson, Briana           FR Evansville           2:58.00    2:57.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lonigro, Brooke           FR McFarland            5:21.24    5:17.49   10   
  2 Smith, Ally               JR McFarland            5:18.24    5:18.38    8   
  3 Mielke, Liz               SR Whitewater           5:26.00    5:19.21    6   
  4 Nelson, Brianna           SR Jefferson            5:28.00    5:27.76    4   
  5 Ziolkowski, Sarah         SO Whitewater           5:45.00    5:50.69    2   
  6 Anfang, Abbey             SO Jefferson            5:58.00    5:59.69    1   
  7 King, Abby                SO Whitewater           6:11.00    6:08.55  
  8 Wacker, Taylor            FR Evansville           6:12.00    6:10.43  
  9 Lechner, Riley            FR Edgerton             6:15.00    6:22.57  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lonigro, Brooke           FR McFarland           11:30.00   11:58.66   10   
  2 Greenleaf, Brielle        JR Evansville          11:58.00   12:11.96    8   
  3 Seeliger, Jenny           SO McFarland           12:12.06   12:33.74    6   
  4 Parr, Erin                JR East Troy           12:53.29   12:49.72    4   
  5 Loss, Maddie              SO McFarland           13:07.44   13:05.91    2   
  6 Knoebel, Libby            SO Jefferson           13:55.00   13:53.93    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Mikaela            FR Jefferson              15.48      16.14Q  2 
  2 Leising, Emily            SR East Troy              16.69      17.26Q  1 
  3 Kneip, Breanna            SR McFarland              16.99      17.37q  1 
  4 Wintlend, Madilynn        SR Jefferson              17.52      18.07q  1 
  5 Wilson, Catherine         SR McFarland              17.74      18.13q  2 
  6 Scaddon, Sydney           JR East Troy              18.18      18.27q  2 
  7 Tisdale, Grace            SR Whitewater             17.50      19.18q  2 
  8 Meichtry, Erin            JR Evansville             19.05      19.69q  2 
  9 Olin, Larissa             JR Evansville             19.08      19.90   2 
 10 Vo, Lan                   SO Whitewater             19.00      20.46   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Mikaela            FR Jefferson              16.14      15.81   10   
  2 Kneip, Breanna            SR McFarland              17.37      16.96    8   
  3 Leising, Emily            SR East Troy              17.26      17.60    6   
  4 Wilson, Catherine         SR McFarland              18.13      17.64    4   
  5 Wintlend, Madilynn        SR Jefferson              18.07      18.15    2   
  6 Scaddon, Sydney           JR East Troy              18.27      18.19    1   
  7 Tisdale, Grace            SR Whitewater             19.18      19.17  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Mikaela            FR Jefferson              48.81      49.28   2  10   
  2 Leising, Emily            SR East Troy              47.87      50.15   2   8   
  3 Whiting, Madison          SO McFarland              50.43      51.29   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Catherine         SR McFarland              50.64      51.33   2   4   
  5 Meichtry, Erin            JR Evansville             53.01      52.69   2   2   
  6 Kneip, Breanna            SR McFarland              51.94      52.72   2   1   
  7 Day, Ashley               FR East Troy              52.82      54.75   2 
  8 Olin, Larissa             JR Evansville             54.07      54.84   2 
  9 Wintlend, Madilynn        SR Jefferson              56.02      56.35   1 
 10 Converse, Ellen           SO Edgerton               54.50      57.93   1 
 11 Vo, Huong                 SO Whitewater             56.50    1:00.30   1 
 12 Severson, Genee           FR Evansville             59.03    1:00.30   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                           53.30      53.69   10   
  2 Evansville                                          54.05      54.81    8   
  3 Whitewater                                          55.34      55.23    6   
  4 McFarland                                           55.90      55.43    4   
  5 East Troy                                           54.21      55.93    2   
  6 Edgerton                                            55.90      57.08  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                         1:51.50    1:52.60   10   
  2 East Troy                                         1:54.93    1:53.96    8   
  3 McFarland                                         1:58.25    1:59.29    6   
  4 Edgerton                                          1:58.10    2:00.43    4   
  5 Evansville                                        2:04.03    2:06.34    2   
 -- Whitewater                                        1:58.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFarland                                         4:18.00    4:19.99   10   
  2 East Troy                                         4:20.00    4:20.89    8   
  3 Jefferson                                         4:23.00    4:25.06    6   
  4 Whitewater                                        4:29.00    4:39.71    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitewater                                       10:17.00   10:05.97   10   
  2 East Troy                                        10:14.92   10:08.14    8   
  3 McFarland                                        10:30.50   10:29.42    6   
  4 Jefferson                                        11:10.00   10:54.86    4   
  5 Evansville                                       10:47.00   11:01.62    2   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Mikaela            FR Jefferson            4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Schneider, Hope           FR East Troy            5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Larson, Amanda            SO Evansville           4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  3 Barcena, Brooke           SR Evansville           4-11.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Vivian, Heather           FR East Troy            4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Fiedler, Keely            SO Whitewater           4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Riemer, Kate              FR Whitewater           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Santos, Bryzena           SR East Troy            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Whiting, Madison          SO McFarland            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hartman, Heidi            FR McFarland            4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jacquelyn       SR Whitewater           9-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Fritz, Brittney           FR Jefferson            8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Krause, Kaitlin           SO Edgerton             9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Fiedler, Keely            SO Whitewater           7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Buccholtz, Hannah         FR East Troy            7-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Day, Ashley               FR East Troy            7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  6 Xochipa, Maritza          SO Whitewater           7-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
  8 Rhode, Autumn             FR East Troy            6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Frame, Katelyn            FR Evansville           6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy           16-04.00   15-08.00   10   
  2 Schneider, Hope           FR East Troy           14-10.00   15-04.00    7   
  2 Nelson, Jasmarie          JR Jefferson           16-02.00   15-04.00    7   
  4 Reilly, Kathleen          FR Edgerton            14-06.00   14-01.00    4   
  5 Dolan, Dani               SR Whitewater          15-07.00   13-11.50    2   
  6 Grassl, Alex              SR McFarland           13-08.00   13-07.50    1   
  7 Mooney, Reilly            JR Jefferson           13-00.00   12-11.50  
  8 Olin, Larissa             JR Evansville          14-00.00   12-11.00  
  9 Riemer, Kate              FR Whitewater          13-03.00   12-07.00  
 10 Lawrence, Maggie          FR Edgerton            14-00.00   12-04.75  
 11 Santos, Bryzena           SR East Troy           17-02.00   12-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santos, Katrina           SO East Troy           34-11.00   34-00.00   10   
  2 Linse, Callie             SO Jefferson           31-00.00   33-02.50    8   
  3 Vogel, Callie             FR East Troy           31-07.00   31-06.00    6   
  4 Mayerhofer, Tatiana       SO McFarland           33-06.00   31-05.00    4   
  5 Santos, Bryzena           SR East Troy           35-02.00   30-10.00    2   
  6 Schaller, Sam             JR McFarland           29-05.00   30-01.50    1   
  7 Kehoe, Shannon            JR Whitewater          28-10.00   27-08.00  
  8 Baumberger, Sophie        JR Evansville          29-03.00   27-05.00  
  8 Converse, Ellen           SO Edgerton            28-11.00   27-05.00  
 10 Krause, Kaitlin           SO Edgerton            29-00.00   26-06.75  
 11 Kehoe, Meghan             FR Whitewater          26-03.00   25-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barton, Hanna             JR McFarland           37-01.00   38-04.00   10   
  2 Heine, Katy               FR Jefferson           38-00.00   37-02.00    8   
  3 Chase, Lindsay            SR Whitewater          35-01.00   34-05.00    6   
  4 Hay, Lauren               SR Jefferson           34-00.00   32-09.00    4   
  5 Dodge, M.E.               SO East Troy           33-09.00   32-06.00    2   
  6 Schoenherr, Taylor        FR Jefferson           30-00.00   29-05.00    1   
  7 Barton, Maddie            SO McFarland           29-11.00   29-03.00  
  8 Youngman, Aubrey          SO Edgerton            28-00.00   25-09.00  
  9 Trustem, Brooke           SO Evansville          28-00.00   25-08.00  
 10 Minton, Cheyenne          SO Whitewater          27-00.00   24-10.00  
 11 Wileman, Haley            JR Edgerton            27-00.00   24-02.00  
 11 Krause, Hayley            SO Evansville          27-00.00   24-02.00  
 13 Learn, Megan              SO Edgerton            24-11.00   22-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodge, M.E.               SO East Troy             115-05     127-04   10   
  2 Barton, Hanna             JR McFarland             119-01     123-11    8   
  3 Heine, Katy               FR Jefferson             116-00     121-09    6   
  4 Chase, Lindsay            SR Whitewater             99-01      98-02    4   
  5 Trustem, Brooke           SO Evansville             82-00      93-02    2   
  6 Krause, Hayley            SO Evansville             80-00      88-10    1   
  7 Wileman, Haley            JR Edgerton               86-00      88-10  
  8 DeFoer, McKenna           SR McFarland              87-00      82-02  
  9 Solbjerg, Eva             SO East Troy              79-02      77-01  
 10 Dewey, Kayla              SO Edgerton               66-10      76-07  
 11 Hay, Lauren               SR Jefferson             113-11      76-06  
 12 Demrow, Alyssa            SO Edgerton               63-10      66-09  
 13 Koenings, MacKenzie       FR Jefferson              90-00      59-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rounds, Benjamin          SO McFarland              11.64      11.77Q  2 
  2 Hundt, Ben                SR McFarland              11.54      11.86Q  1 
  3 Donagan, Tony             SR McFarland              11.74      11.80q  2 
  4 Jones, Dallas             SR Whitewater             11.62      11.89q  1 
  5 Ochoa, Jovany             SO Edgerton               11.34      11.98q  2 
  6 Yehle, Connor             JR Jefferson              11.85      12.14q  2 
  7 Breitkruetz, Lucas        FR Jefferson              12.20      12.33q  1 
  8 Smith, Mike               SO Edgerton               11.78      12.34q  1 
  9 Denhart, Gunnar           SR East Troy              11.80      12.39   1 
 10 Heller, Nate              JR Evansville             12.00      12.60   2 
 11 Smith, Chris              SO Edgerton               12.20      12.68   2 
 12 Mattingly, Matt           FR Whitewater             12.20      12.75   1 
 13 Nguyen, Chris             SR East Troy              12.53      12.85   2 
 14 Shoemaker, Alex           JR Evansville             13.00      13.27   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hundt, Ben                SR McFarland              11.86      11.68   10   
  2 Jones, Dallas             SR Whitewater             11.89      11.69    8   
  3 Rounds, Benjamin          SO McFarland              11.77      11.77    6   
  4 Donagan, Tony             SR McFarland              11.80      11.81    4   
  5 Ochoa, Jovany             SO Edgerton               11.98      11.87    2   
  6 Yehle, Connor             JR Jefferson              12.14      12.15    1   
  7 Breitkruetz, Lucas        FR Jefferson              12.33      12.26  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kutchenreuter, Charlie    JR East Troy              23.96      24.20Q  2 
  2 Hackner, Chase            SR Edgerton               23.77      24.34Q  1 
  3 Rounds, Benjamin          SO McFarland              23.66      24.40q  1 
  4 Donagan, Tony             SR McFarland              23.24      24.71q  2 
  5 Jones, Cody               SR Whitewater             24.20      25.30q  2 
  6 Streich, Cole             SR Jefferson              23.90      25.32q  2 
  7 Meehan, Tanner            SO Evansville             24.08      25.46q  1 
  8 Novak, Stephan            FR Jefferson              24.80      25.74q  1 
  9 Topple, Jared             JR East Troy              25.51      26.04   1 
 10 Beaver, Camron            SO Evansville             26.00      27.69   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kutchenreuter, Charlie    JR East Troy              24.20      23.76   10   
  2 Donagan, Tony             SR McFarland              24.71      24.13    8   
  3 Rounds, Benjamin          SO McFarland              24.40      24.22    6   
  4 Hackner, Chase            SR Edgerton               24.34      24.36    4   
  5 Streich, Cole             SR Jefferson              25.32      24.68    2   
  6 Jones, Cody               SR Whitewater             25.30      24.69    1   
  7 Meehan, Tanner            SO Evansville             25.46      25.82  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kutchenreuter, Charlie    JR East Troy              51.60      51.73   2  10   
  2 Donagan, Tony             SR McFarland              51.04      53.26   2   8   
  3 Scheer, Noah              SR East Troy              52.84      53.58   2   6   
  4 Davis, Beau               SR Edgerton               54.00      55.52   2   4   
  5 Mattingly, Mike           FR Whitewater             55.43      56.21   2   2   
  6 Becht, Mitchel            SO Jefferson              56.20      56.54   1   1   
  7 Schwoerer, Guenter        JR McFarland              55.44      56.72   2 
  8 Moc, Colton               SR Evansville             55.01      57.50   2 
  9 Gomez, Alfredo            JR Whitewater             56.70      58.10   1 
 10 Nguyen, Chris             SR East Troy              57.25    1:00.60   1 
 11 Pankow, Merek             SO Jefferson            1:00.30    1:01.78   1 
 12 Roth, Kyle                FR Evansville           1:02.00    1:04.45   1 
 13 Wright, Billy             SR Jefferson            1:05.50    1:07.11   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schiller, Noah            SO Evansville           2:08.00    2:06.30   2  10   
  2 Caputo, Ashton            JR Whitewater           2:13.00    2:07.03   2   8   
  3 Aehl, Peter               SO McFarland            2:08.94    2:07.60   2   6   
  4 Paucek, Jesse             SO Jefferson            2:05.00    2:07.69   2   4   
  5 Howell, Jack              SR McFarland            2:10.04    2:13.41   2   2   
  6 Mischio, Sam              JR McFarland            2:08.46    2:16.75   2   1   
  7 Bartelt, Jarad            FR Jefferson            2:24.00    2:18.69   1 
  8 Michel, Josh              JR Evansville           2:15.00    2:19.28   2 
  9 Harding, Evan             FR East Troy            2:18.00    2:20.38   2 
 10 Luengas, Jose             SO Jefferson            2:20.00    2:22.16   2 
 11 Boyd, Aaron               SR Edgerton             2:09.00    2:24.75   2 
 12 Dallas, Nolan             FR East Troy            2:28.20    2:28.02   1 
 13 Kachel, Max               SR Whitewater           2:30.00    2:30.50   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harms, Brett              SR Whitewater           4:28.00    4:44.58   10   
  2 Howell, Jack              SR McFarland            4:44.64    4:52.78    8   
  3 Pahnke, Chris             FR McFarland            4:47.24    5:00.70    6   
  4 Boyd, Aaron               SR Edgerton             5:11.00    5:11.61    4   
  5 Dillavou, Ben             FR Jefferson            5:10.00    5:13.24    2   
  6 Felton, Tim               FR Jefferson            5:15.00    5:16.12    1   
  7 Meletiche, Nelyavier      JR Whitewater           5:18.50    5:17.34  
  8 Hataj, Jason              JR Edgerton             5:05.00    5:34.39  
  9 Schnieder, Dylan          FR Jefferson            5:40.00    5:48.10  
 10 Vickery, Jon              FR Evansville           5:45.00    6:06.75  
 11 Sasse, Eric               SR Evansville           5:56.00    6:15.37  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Rylee             FR Jefferson           10:18.00   10:36.68   10   
  2 Pahnke, Chris             FR McFarland           10:28.65   10:48.67    8   
  3 Hass, Brandon             SO McFarland           10:29.50   10:53.86    6   
  4 Anason, Alex              FR Jefferson           10:45.00   11:04.79    4   
  5 Sendelbach, Skyler        SO Evansville          10:56.00   11:08.76    2   
  6 Kazik, Brody              JR East Troy           11:17.23   11:16.57    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eckert, Sam               SR East Troy              16.25      16.50Q  1 
  2 Converse, Adam            SR Edgerton               16.34      17.01Q  2 
  3 Stelse, Cody              SR Jefferson              16.20      16.86q  1 
  4 Anderson, Kyle            SR Evansville             16.07      17.34q  2 
  5 Buth, Greg                JR Jefferson              17.30      17.49q  2 
  6 Knieriem, Tyler           FR McFarland              17.80      18.00q  1 
  7 Downing, Brody            FR Edgerton               17.34      18.16q  1 
  8 Kent, Truman              FR East Troy              17.30      18.17q  2 
  9 Cunningham, Jacob         SO Evansville             17.07      18.20   2 
 10 Luckett, Roland           JR Whitewater             17.70      18.82   1 
 11 Dominski, Billy           FR East Troy              18.46      18.97   2 
 12 Liesse, Miles             FR Evansville             17.09      19.43   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eckert, Sam               SR East Troy              16.50      16.26   10   
  2 Stelse, Cody              SR Jefferson              16.86      16.45    8   
  3 Converse, Adam            SR Edgerton               17.01      16.94    6   
  4 Anderson, Kyle            SR Evansville             17.34      17.32    4   
  5 Buth, Greg                JR Jefferson              17.49      17.56    2   
  6 Knieriem, Tyler           FR McFarland              18.00      17.86    1   
  7 Downing, Brody            FR Edgerton               18.16      17.94  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullis, Joe               JR Whitewater             41.70      42.21   2  10   
  2 Eckert, Sam               SR East Troy              42.55      42.77   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Kyle            SR Evansville             43.06      43.95   2   6   
  4 Stelse, Cody              SR Jefferson              43.77      44.14   2   4   
  5 Buth, Greg                JR Jefferson              45.07      45.96   2   2   
  6 Knieriem, Tyler           FR McFarland              45.84      46.64   2   1   
  7 Luckett, Roland           JR Whitewater             46.00      47.04   2 
  8 Downing, Brody            FR Edgerton               45.11      47.79   2 
  9 Kent, Truman              FR East Troy              47.40      48.23   1 
 10 Dillavou, Ben             FR Jefferson              51.30      49.21   1 
 11 Dominski, Billy           FR East Troy              50.40      50.07   1 
 12 Liesse, Miles             FR Evansville             50.03      51.36   1 
 13 Ray, Dalton               SR Edgerton               47.33      51.43   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitewater                                          45.87      45.46   10   
  2 Jefferson                                           45.34      45.66    8   
  3 East Troy                                           46.50      47.62    6   
  4 Edgerton                                            46.20      47.70    4   
  5 McFarland                                           48.60      49.04    2   
  6 Evansville                                          49.44      51.72  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                         1:35.06    1:36.63   10   
  2 Edgerton                                          1:36.80    1:38.23    8   
  3 East Troy                                         1:36.50    1:39.79    6   
  4 McFarland                                         1:43.40    1:42.56    4   
  5 Whitewater                                        1:43.00    1:44.03    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Troy                                         3:31.50    3:33.19   10   
  2 Whitewater                                        3:32.20    3:34.26    8   
  3 McFarland                                         3:43.00    3:44.75    6   
  4 Jefferson                                         3:53.30    3:51.64    4   
  5 Evansville                                        3:43.00    3:56.74    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                         8:40.00    8:42.83   10   
  2 East Troy                                         8:50.00    8:55.83    8   
  3 Whitewater                                        8:45.00    9:02.08    6   
  4 McFarland                                         9:20.00    9:21.50    4   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaeske, Garrett          FR Jefferson            6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Nyffeler, Noah            FR East Troy            5-10.00    5-09.00    8   
  3 Tinajero, Ramon           SO Evansville           5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Leahy, Anthony            JR East Troy            5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  4 Shahollari, Xhonatan      SO Whitewater           5-09.00    5-06.00    3   
  6 Klein, Adam               SO Evansville           5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Luckett, Roland           JR Whitewater           5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Splinter, Mason           SO McFarland            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Shackett, Sam             SR McFarland            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Mike               SO Edgerton             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kaufmann, Josh            SO Edgerton             5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luengas, Jose             SO Jefferson           10-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Nash, Aaron               SR Evansville          10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
 -- Sendelbach, Sawyer        SO Evansville           8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stonewerth, Keagen        JR Whitewater          20-11.00   20-09.25   10   
  2 Sanchez, Kevin            SR Jefferson           20-01.00   19-09.25    8   
  3 Schmidt, Alex             JR Edgerton            19-09.00   19-03.50    6   
  4 Juoni, Anthony            SR Whitewater          20-01.00   19-03.00    4   
  5 Eckert, Sam               SR East Troy           18-06.00   18-08.25    2   
  6 Friedwald, Alex           FR Jefferson           19-11.00   18-03.50    1   
  7 Zewiske, Zach             SO East Troy           17-10.00   17-05.00  
  8 Olson, Allen              FR East Troy           18-00.00   17-01.00  
  9 Meehan, Tanner            SO Evansville          19-04.00   16-09.50  
 10 Jones, Cody               SR Whitewater          17-09.00   16-09.00  
 11 MacDonald, Ryan           SO McFarland           17-06.00   16-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juoni, Anthony            SR Whitewater          42-04.00   40-02.50   10   
  2 Dominski, Joey            JR East Troy           36-08.00   38-05.50    8   
  3 Kruckenberg, Kaleb        JR Edgerton            37-00.00   38-05.00    6   
  4 Nguyen, Nathan            JR East Troy           37-06.00   38-02.00    4   
  5 Olson, Allen              FR East Troy           37-11.00   37-08.00    2   
  6 Bernhagen, Paul           SO McFarland           36-01.00   36-04.50    1   
  7 Werwinski, Chase          SO McFarland           36-01.00   36-00.00  
  8 Shahollari, Xhonatan      SO Whitewater          36-10.00   34-10.00  
  9 Converse, Adam            SR Edgerton            37-10.00   34-09.50  
 10 Christensen, Nate         SR Evansville          33-09.00   33-09.00  
 11 Diebold, Alex             SO Evansville          32-06.00   30-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoll, Brad               SR Whitewater          49-01.00   49-02.00   10   
  2 Kilpin, Miles             JR East Troy           49-08.00   48-08.00    8   
  3 Ellingson, Landon         FR Jefferson           42-10.00   43-04.00    6   
  4 Radtke, Adrian            JR Edgerton            41-08.00   42-05.00    4   
  5 Walker, Landon            JR Whitewater          42-05.00   42-01.00    2   
  6 Wendt, Jake               SO East Troy           42-02.00   40-11.00    1   
  7 Rupiper, Austin           SO Evansville          41-10.00   40-09.00  
  8 Richardson, Ethan         FR Edgerton            39-00.00   39-01.00  
  9 McGuire, James            SR Edgerton            42-08.00   35-09.00  
 10 Ebbert, Jakob             SO McFarland           38-11.00   35-01.00  
 11 Lovely, Thomas            FR Evansville          34-04.00   34-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilpin, Miles             JR East Troy             151-06     174-05   10   
  2 Wendt, Jake               SO East Troy             148-05     147-00    8   
  3 Ellingson, Landon         FR Jefferson             136-00     135-04    6   
  4 Plautz, Jimmie            SR Edgerton              128-00     126-04    4   
  5 Walker, Landon            JR Whitewater            124-00     125-02    2   
  6 Shekey, Samson            SR Whitewater            111-00     118-05    1   
  7 Green, Jacob              SO McFarland             115-05     117-04  
  8 Stoll, Brad               SR Whitewater            133-00     114-01  
  9 Bacon, Kyle               SO McFarland             116-10     113-01  
 10 Schroeder, Jacob          SR Evansville            112-00     106-03  
 11 Benson, Nick              SO Jefferson             100-00     104-10  
 11 Radtke, Adrian            JR Edgerton              115-00     104-10  
 13 Johnson, Forrest          JR Evansville             98-09     102-05  
 14 Siefkes, Tom              JR Jefferson             116-00      97-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McFarland                  163        2) Jefferson                 143   
    3) East Troy                  123.50     4) Whitewater                 55.50
    5) Evansville                  49        6) Edgerton                   18   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Troy                  129        2) Jefferson                 114   
    3) Whitewater                 107        4) McFarland                  98   
    5) Edgerton                    52        6) Evansville                 39